Results – Turkey Trot - Middle

2017-09-24
Beginner
(3 / 5)
Time
Behind
1.
Lia Fransson
DGL
31:25
1:06 (1:06)
2:07 (3:13)
2:11 (5:24)
2:35 (7:59)
1:33 (9:32)
2:33 (12:05)
3:22 (15:27)
2:33 (18:00)
2:43 (20:43)
5:13 (25:56)
2:41 (28:37)
2:06 (30:43)
0:42 (31:25)
2.
Konrad Tabay
TOC
38:59
+7:34
3:01 (3:01)
2:50 (5:51)
2:18 (8:09)
2:53 (11:02)
2:41 (13:43)
4:51 (18:34)
3:29 (22:03)
3:27 (25:30)
3:07 (28:37)
4:42 (33:19)
2:16 (35:35)
2:40 (38:15)
0:44 (38:59)
3.
Richard Takata
TOC
1:30:46
+59:21
12:24 (12:24)
3:04 (15:28)
2:06 (17:34)
24:15 (41:49)
3:47 (45:36)
9:19 (54:55)
3:40 (58:35)
8:40 (1:07:15)
2:14 (1:09:29)
12:53 (1:22:22)
2:40 (1:25:02)
4:24 (1:29:26)
1:20 (1:30:46)
Intermediate
(6 / 7)
Time
Behind
1.
Adria Fransson
DGL
1:06:42
5:25 (5:25)
2:29 (7:54)
2:21 (10:15)
2:54 (13:09)
2:26 (15:35)
25:17 (40:52)
5:04 (45:56)
6:02 (51:58)
2:37 (54:35)
6:17 (1:00:52)
2:44 (1:03:36)
1:40 (1:05:16)
1:26 (1:06:42)
2.
Rosalind Chaundy
TOC
1:19:14
+12:32
6:41 (6:41)
4:45 (11:26)
5:00 (16:26)
4:14 (20:40)
3:42 (24:22)
16:01 (40:23)
5:05 (45:28)
4:57 (50:25)
4:42 (55:07)
11:11 (1:06:18)
8:33 (1:14:51)
2:39 (1:17:30)
1:44 (1:19:14)
3.
Trudy Sidders
DGL
1:34:53
+28:11
4:39 (4:39)
12:47 (17:26)
19:05 (36:31)
4:17 (40:48)
3:40 (44:28)
13:28 (57:56)
6:14 (1:04:10)
6:38 (1:10:48)
4:25 (1:15:13)
7:57 (1:23:10)
4:31 (1:27:41)
4:24 (1:32:05)
2:48 (1:34:53)
4.
Kyra Paterson
DGL
1:36:50
+30:08
4:56 (4:56)
3:36 (8:32)
9:25 (17:57)
4:00 (21:57)
7:57 (29:54)
30:00 (59:54)
6:07 (1:06:01)
7:11 (1:13:12)
3:51 (1:17:03)
7:53 (1:24:56)
4:36 (1:29:32)
4:27 (1:33:59)
2:51 (1:36:50)
Malcolm
TOC
MP
12:09 (12:09)
6:05 (18:14)
11:21 (29:35)
17:28 (47:03)
9:34 (56:37)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:15:50)
– (–)
– (1:35:22)
Rita Zsok
TOC
MP
11:56 (11:56)
4:04 (16:00)
6:31 (22:31)
4:25 (26:56)
4:11 (31:07)
12:37 (43:44)
7:25 (51:09)
5:03 (56:12)
10:31 (1:06:43)
– (–)
– (1:42:24)
2:48 (1:45:12)
2:20 (1:47:32)
Advanced Short
(8 / 9)
Time
Behind
1.
Cam Fancey
TOC
1:02:08
2:21 (2:21)
16:33 (18:54)
3:21 (22:15)
3:04 (25:19)
1:25 (26:44)
7:45 (34:29)
4:49 (39:18)
5:39 (44:57)
5:41 (50:38)
4:19 (54:57)
4:39 (59:36)
2:32 (1:02:08)
2.
Laura Smith
STARS
1:23:32
+21:24
2:59 (2:59)
18:42 (21:41)
4:05 (25:46)
4:16 (30:02)
2:37 (32:39)
12:44 (45:23)
3:57 (49:20)
5:53 (55:13)
6:25 (1:01:38)
4:47 (1:06:25)
12:36 (1:19:01)
4:31 (1:23:32)
3.
Ilona Dobos
STARS
1:43:24
+41:16
3:40 (3:40)
9:21 (13:01)
6:41 (19:42)
5:32 (25:14)
3:14 (28:28)
19:21 (47:49)
4:15 (52:04)
4:32 (56:36)
8:34 (1:05:10)
22:22 (1:27:32)
8:35 (1:36:07)
7:17 (1:43:24)
4.
Vera Eames
STARS
1:57:09
+55:01
4:16 (4:16)
8:51 (13:07)
4:55 (18:02)
5:33 (23:35)
2:32 (26:07)
15:34 (41:41)
3:38 (45:19)
6:06 (51:25)
9:02 (1:00:27)
5:37 (1:06:04)
46:45 (1:52:49)
4:20 (1:57:09)
5.
Peter Dobos
STARS
2:07:33
+65:25
3:24 (3:24)
10:17 (13:41)
6:31 (20:12)
5:10 (25:22)
2:41 (28:03)
28:07 (56:10)
4:23 (1:00:33)
11:36 (1:12:09)
20:33 (1:32:42)
22:09 (1:54:51)
7:12 (2:02:03)
5:30 (2:07:33)
Barbara Goss
TOC
MP
5:35 (5:35)
16:40 (22:15)
5:25 (27:40)
4:35 (32:15)
21:39 (53:54)
23:51 (1:17:45)
3:58 (1:21:43)
4:44 (1:26:27)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:30:06)
Sheila Baker
TOC
MP
4:44 (4:44)
12:17 (17:01)
8:23 (25:24)
7:56 (33:20)
24:44 (58:04)
21:05 (1:19:09)
6:28 (1:25:37)
13:06 (1:38:43)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:46:34)
Isak Fransson
DGL
DNF
2:04 (2:04)
10:05 (12:09)
2:30 (14:39)
3:52 (18:31)
0:53 (19:24)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Advanced Long
(14 / 16)
Time
Behind
1.
Christian Michelsen
DGL
51:06
4:32 (4:32)
1:34 (6:06)
2:14 (8:20)
2:55 (11:15)
1:36 (12:51)
5:34 (18:25)
4:44 (23:09)
3:55 (27:04)
2:52 (29:56)
2:55 (32:51)
0:49 (33:40)
3:42 (37:22)
1:34 (38:56)
4:00 (42:56)
2:47 (45:43)
3:28 (49:11)
1:55 (51:06)
2.
Andrei Logvin
UKR
1:00:07
+9:01
3:12 (3:12)
2:17 (5:29)
3:06 (8:35)
3:51 (12:26)
1:44 (14:10)
7:32 (21:42)
5:21 (27:03)
4:40 (31:43)
3:32 (35:15)
3:07 (38:22)
0:55 (39:17)
3:48 (43:05)
1:19 (44:24)
5:22 (49:46)
3:06 (52:52)
5:35 (58:27)
1:40 (1:00:07)
3.
Bob Miller
DGL
1:00:11
+9:05
2:37 (2:37)
3:55 (6:32)
2:25 (8:57)
4:10 (13:07)
1:42 (14:49)
6:21 (21:10)
9:46 (30:56)
3:19 (34:15)
3:14 (37:29)
3:03 (40:32)
0:55 (41:27)
3:01 (44:28)
1:14 (45:42)
5:36 (51:18)
3:19 (54:37)
4:13 (58:50)
1:21 (1:00:11)
4.
Hans Fransson
DGL
1:03:24
+12:18
3:04 (3:04)
2:09 (5:13)
3:16 (8:29)
4:22 (12:51)
1:50 (14:41)
6:42 (21:23)
6:18 (27:41)
4:27 (32:08)
3:13 (35:21)
3:36 (38:57)
0:57 (39:54)
5:19 (45:13)
1:28 (46:41)
6:54 (53:35)
3:19 (56:54)
4:41 (1:01:35)
1:49 (1:03:24)
5.
Alin Duca
STARS
1:07:28
+16:22
2:39 (2:39)
1:43 (4:22)
3:32 (7:54)
5:26 (13:20)
2:04 (15:24)
9:44 (25:08)
5:46 (30:54)
5:21 (36:15)
3:59 (40:14)
3:36 (43:50)
0:52 (44:42)
3:16 (47:58)
1:37 (49:35)
6:33 (56:08)
3:50 (59:58)
5:53 (1:05:51)
1:37 (1:07:28)
6.
Graeme Farrand
DGL
1:17:32
+26:26
3:19 (3:19)
2:16 (5:35)
3:53 (9:28)
4:46 (14:14)
1:54 (16:08)
8:53 (25:01)
9:59 (35:00)
5:12 (40:12)
3:54 (44:06)
7:52 (51:58)
0:57 (52:55)
3:22 (56:17)
1:11 (57:28)
6:12 (1:03:40)
3:55 (1:07:35)
7:22 (1:14:57)
2:35 (1:17:32)
7.
Sevastian Irimie
STARS
1:23:14
+32:08
2:54 (2:54)
7:47 (10:41)
4:07 (14:48)
4:59 (19:47)
2:12 (21:59)
10:37 (32:36)
6:39 (39:15)
6:24 (45:39)
4:51 (50:30)
4:15 (54:45)
1:14 (55:59)
4:22 (1:00:21)
1:45 (1:02:06)
7:35 (1:09:41)
4:44 (1:14:25)
6:19 (1:20:44)
2:30 (1:23:14)
8.
Andreas Mayer
OTHER
1:27:16
+36:10
6:12 (6:12)
2:25 (8:37)
2:58 (11:35)
4:38 (16:13)
8:03 (24:16)
7:46 (32:02)
11:05 (43:07)
5:29 (48:36)
3:37 (52:13)
3:21 (55:34)
1:08 (56:42)
3:12 (59:54)
1:24 (1:01:18)
13:45 (1:15:03)
4:49 (1:19:52)
5:41 (1:25:33)
1:43 (1:27:16)
9.
Elena Logvina
UKR
1:39:50
+48:44
5:05 (5:05)
2:53 (7:58)
5:02 (13:00)
6:57 (19:57)
3:14 (23:11)
10:32 (33:43)
8:45 (42:28)
7:06 (49:34)
5:15 (54:49)
4:21 (59:10)
1:13 (1:00:23)
4:31 (1:04:54)
2:02 (1:06:56)
11:59 (1:18:55)
11:04 (1:29:59)
7:19 (1:37:18)
2:32 (1:39:50)
Andrew Bell
TOC
MP
4:50 (4:50)
4:44 (9:34)
5:28 (15:02)
9:42 (24:44)
4:19 (29:03)
14:02 (43:05)
12:47 (55:52)
10:18 (1:06:10)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:10:30)
2:33 (1:13:03)
21:30 (1:34:33)
8:45 (1:43:18)
10:08 (1:53:26)
3:14 (1:56:40)
Glenn Birnie
DGL
MP
4:14 (4:14)
2:52 (7:06)
6:12 (13:18)
8:39 (21:57)
2:57 (24:54)
10:09 (35:03)
8:20 (43:23)
5:49 (49:12)
5:29 (54:41)
5:32 (1:00:13)
2:05 (1:02:18)
14:56 (1:17:14)
1:32 (1:18:46)
13:26 (1:32:12)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:50:33)
Ian Sidders
DGL
MP
15:15 (15:15)
7:34 (22:49)
4:37 (27:26)
8:43 (36:09)
6:39 (42:48)
28:21 (1:11:09)
11:24 (1:22:33)
12:19 (1:34:52)
5:49 (1:40:41)
7:27 (1:48:08)
2:04 (1:50:12)
6:24 (1:56:36)
2:10 (1:58:46)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (2:22:37)
Pekka Toivanen
DGL
MP
3:58 (3:58)
6:27 (10:25)
2:25 (12:50)
4:03 (16:53)
1:56 (18:49)
9:01 (27:50)
8:40 (36:30)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:00:40)
Raymond
TOC
MP
31:05 (31:05)
8:52 (39:57)
10:51 (50:48)
6:04 (56:52)
8:13 (1:05:05)
14:28 (1:19:33)
11:18 (1:30:51)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:56:00)

Created by MeOS: 9/25/2017 12:12:17 AM