2016 Turkey Trot UKR SatMon 9/12/2016 12:22 AM
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Name                                    Club                      Time 



Beginners  (9) 0.0 km   9 C                

    1 Cadet Four                              CADETS CADETS        1:03:35,0 
    2 Baldock Nancy                           DGL DGL              1:09:10,0 
    3 Cadet Two                               CADETS CADETS        1:22:21,0 
    4 Fox Isobel                              OTHER OTHER          1:25:23,0 
    5 Deanne Duraes , Sean Renshaw            NONE NONE            2:33:56,0 
    6 Ali Ryad                                NONE NONE            2:52:00,0 

      Kahan Zenia                             NONE NONE                   mp 
      Cadet One                               CADETS CADETS               mp 
      Cadet Three                             CADETS CADETS               mp 



Intermediate   0.0 km   13 C               

    1 Fransson Isak                           DGL DGL                35:22,0 
    2 Baldock David                           TOC TOC                54:49,0 
    3 Zsok Rita                               TOC TOC              1:05:58,0 
    4 Dobos Ilona                             STARS STARS          1:20:58,0 
    5 Sidders Trudy                           DGL DGL              1:22:50,0 



Advanced  (10) 0.0 km   17 C               

    1 Irimie Sevastian                        STARS STARS            52:44,0 
    2 Eames Vera                              STARS STARS          1:12:07,0 
    3 Sidders Ian                             DGL DGL              1:15:30,0 
    4 Lindzon Ralph                           TOC TOC              1:16:51,0 
    5 Hunter Kent                             TOC TOC              1:32:56,0 
    6 Birnie Glenn                            DGL DGL              1:37:04,0 
    7 Remiz Frank                             TOC TOC              2:57:20,0 

      Dobos Peter                             STARS STARS                 mp 
      Logvina Elena                           UKR UKR                     mp 
      Bu Yiyuan                               TOC TOC                     mp 



Advanced Long  0.0 km   19 C               

    1 Kato Hiroyuki                           TOC TOC                55:28,0 
    2 Fransson Hans                           DGL DGL                59:30,0 
    3 Adams Mark                              DGL DGL              1:00:12,0 
    4 Logvin Andrei                           UKR UKR              1:07:36,0 
    5 Toivanen Pekka                          DGL DGL              1:11:50,0 
    6 Chernenko Denys                         NONE NONE            1:30:45,0 
    7 Alperovitch Arkady                      OTHER OTHER          1:58:42,0 

      Michelson Christian                     DGL DGL                     mp 
      Duca Val                                STARS STARS                 mp