GTA Schools Meet 2016Wed 5/18/2016 7:31 PM
Preliminary resultscreated by OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                      Club                       Pts     Time  Pty  Xtra  Score 



F11-12  (13/13 Preliminary results  18 PM  

    1   2383 Pineda, Burton            STFS St Francis de Sales   140    55:06               140 
    2   2341 Tutiven, Scipio           STAN St Anne               130    54:08               130 
    3   2336 Torres-Hernandez Hynes    STAN St Anne               120    54:53               120 
    4   2335 Wogar,Nero-Boswe Ifeanach STAN St Anne               120    57:30               120 
    5   2413 Modica,DaSilva, Haynes    STFS St Francis de Sales   100    59:49               100 
    6   2353 Rasheed, Yeo              HLWD Hollywood             130  1:03:33  -30          100 
    7   2483 Menard, Troian            ACMD Ancaster Meadow        60    47:59                60 
    8   2334 Garcia,Davis, Henderson   STAN St Anne                60    48:18                60 
    9   2398 Element, Affe             STFS St Francis de Sales   160  1:15:39 -150           10 
   10   2395 Lim, Hooper               STFS St Francis de Sales    90  1:15:38 -150            0 
   11   2407 McDonald Zigomanis        STFS St Francis de Sales    90  1:17:32 -170            0 
   12   2409 Ediale, Burton            STFS St Francis de Sales    90  1:17:36 -170            0 
   13   2406 Kontozis, Gabriel         STFS St Francis de Sales   140  1:18:46 -180            0 



M11-12  (25/25 Preliminary results  18 PM  

    1   2486 Ali, Wright               ACMD Ancaster Meadow       200    47:32               200 
    2   2387 B Helou                   STFS St Francis de Sales   200    51:51               200 
    3   2385 S Espejo                  STFS St Francis de Sales   200    51:54               200 
    4   2389 C Potts                   STFS St Francis de Sales   200    52:09               200 
    5   2388 C Thakurdin               STFS St Francis de Sales   190    53:37               190 
    6   2487 Aschenbrenner, Secord     ACMD Ancaster Meadow       170    54:06               170 
    7   2403 Viray, Calvelli           STFS St Francis de Sales   160    47:37               160 
    8   2408 Tran, Grisbrook           STFS St Francis de Sales   160    47:44               160 
    9   2354 Drobot, Wang              HLWD Hollywood             160    54:48               160 
   10   2355 Tieu, Brotherton          HLWD Hollywood             160    55:00               160 
   11   2484 S Alakoozi                ACMD Ancaster Meadow       150    53:40               150 
   12   2485 Trikoupis, Wright         ACMD Ancaster Meadow       150    53:55               150 
   13   2397 Haynes, Ferreira          STFS St Francis de Sales   150    54:03               150 
   14   2396 Iannerelli, Aquino        STFS St Francis de Sales   190  1:04:46  -40          150 
   15   2400 Mann, Furtado             STFS St Francis de Sales   140    48:24               140 
   16   2338 Romero,Looby Villaluna    STAN St Anne               140    58:42               140 
   17   2399 Pynn, Gonzalez            STFS St Francis de Sales   150  1:02:30  -20          130 
   18   2337 Martin,Lett, Melo         STAN St Anne               180  1:08:17  -80          100 
   19   2401 Bentley, McGrogan         STFS St Francis de Sales    80    57:23                80 
   20   2410 Hickey,Kakish, Tiernay    STFS St Francis de Sales    70    54:20                70 
   21   2405 Preston, Lee              STFS St Francis de Sales    70    57:28                70 
   22   2402 Sodhi, Groenveld          STFS St Francis de Sales    60    53:52                60 
   23   2412 Ibrahim,Mann, Babineau    STFS St Francis de Sales   110  1:13:03 -130            0 
   24   2404 Williams, Defreitas       STFS St Francis de Sales   120  1:18:52 -180            0 
   25   2356 Tucker, Arnold            HLWD Hollywood             150  1:35:05 -280            0 



F13-14  (35/36 Preliminary results  18 PM  

    1   2328 K Peric                   NLEA Northlea              380    58:06               380 
    2   2329 L Peric                   NLEA Northlea              380    58:08               380 
    3   2327 M Blanchet                NLEA Northlea              380    58:28               380 
    4   2331 L Felix                   NLEA Northlea              350    57:33               350 
    5   2332 Q Campbell                NLEA Northlea              350    57:39               350 
    6   2321 K Hull                    NLEA Northlea              350    57:40               350 
    6   2325 C Lockington              NLEA Northlea              350    57:40               350 
    8   2324 S Chu                     NLEA Northlea              340    59:56               340 
    9   2323 S Lew                     NLEA Northlea              340    59:57               340 
   10   2411 Reeves,Gabriel, Nyamushan STFS St Francis de Sales   300    58:57               300 
   11   2322 Randall, Chu              NLEA Northlea              290  1:03:06  -30          260 
   12   2319 McBean, Alibhai           NLEA Northlea              340  1:08:48  -80          260 
   13   2320 C Mark                    NLEA Northlea              340  1:08:53  -80          260 
   14   2488 Sun, Malhi                ACMD Ancaster Meadow       240    50:02               240 
   15   2347 Grywalski,Herlid Segado   STAN St Anne               240    55:05               240 
   16   2368 Keannah Miller            STFS St Francis de Sales   240  1:00:24               240 
   17   2374 L Espejo                  STFS St Francis de Sales   240  1:00:26               240 
   18   2364 F Lim                     STFS St Francis de Sales   240  1:00:34               240 
   19   2318 Ramoutsakis, Kastl-D'Ange NLEA Northlea              240  1:04:43  -40          200 
   20   2342 Ocray,Labak, Fernando     STAN St Anne               190    54:44               190 
   21   2339 Kuizon, Cunanon           STAN St Anne               170  1:02:29  -20          150 
   22   2333 C Kim                     NLEA Northlea              140    56:37               140 
   23   2330 Johnston, Tirajo          NLEA Northlea              140    56:47               140 
   24   2351 N Ihejiahi                STAN St Anne               160  1:03:32  -30          130 
   25   2345 Dinatale, Baganha         STAN St Anne               120    54:38               120 
   26   2344 Abel-Ajilore, Vieira      STAN St Anne               120    56:27               120 
   27   2346 Pires, Faria              STAN St Anne               120    56:50               120 
   28   2394 Deagrella, Haly           STFS St Francis de Sales   120  1:00:36               120 
   29   2343 Rego, Tolentino           STAN St Anne               140  1:03:37  -30          110 
   30   2392 Young, Pineda             STFS St Francis de Sales   100    54:36               100 
   31   2326 E Hutchings               NLEA Northlea              220  1:12:13 -120          100 
   32   2390 Pynn, Helou               STFS St Francis de Sales    80    55:55                80 
   33   2391 Zigomanis, Hui            STFS St Francis de Sales    60    58:23                60 
   34   2375 S Hickey                  STFS St Francis de Sales    10    34:19                10 
   35   2378 L Lowe                    STFS St Francis de Sales   100  1:42:43 -280            0 



M13-14  (47/49 Preliminary results  18 PM  

    1   2340 Fault-Barankiew Podolak   STAN St Anne               440    58:37               440 
    2   2314 W Neale                   NLEA Northlea              430    58:26               430 
    3   2301 C Ciotlos                 NLEA Northlea              420    57:57               420 
    4   2310 C Haynes                  NLEA Northlea              420    58:04               420 
    5   2315 L White                   NLEA Northlea              400    53:47               400 
    6   2308 T Wijesinha               NLEA Northlea              400    53:48               400 
    7   2309 J Davidson                NLEA Northlea              400    54:40               400 
    8   2311 H Shahab                  NLEA Northlea              400    54:45               400 
    9   2303 P Burns                   NLEA Northlea              390    58:32               390 
   10   2497 Rodriguez, Reitsma        ACMD Ancaster Meadow       360    57:23               360 
   11   2304 J Girvan                  NLEA Northlea              380  1:04:49  -40          340 
   12   2393 Taylor, Roberts           STFS St Francis de Sales   290    54:34               290 
   13   2313 S Russo                   NLEA Northlea              370  1:08:33  -80          290 
   14   2306 T Amodeo                  NLEA Northlea              370  1:08:35  -80          290 
   15   2305 Burt, Pierce              NLEA Northlea              290  1:02:59  -20          270 
   16   2317 J Towle                   NLEA Northlea              290  1:03:03  -30          260 
   17   2496 Stephen, Mills            ACMD Ancaster Meadow       250  1:00:43               250 
   18   2490 Chung, Mandryk            ACMD Ancaster Meadow       250  1:00:51               250 
   19   2312 Lee Petrucci Rumer        NLEA Northlea              240    59:34               240 
   20   2362 A Guzzo-Foliaro           STFS St Francis de Sales   230    52:18               230 
   21   2372 Y Weerasinghe             STFS St Francis de Sales   230    52:19               230 
   22   2373 J Wu                      STFS St Francis de Sales   220    53:34               220 
   23   2369 T Scullion                STFS St Francis de Sales   220    53:37               220 
   24   2370 J Shortt                  STFS St Francis de Sales   220    53:42               220 
   25   2359 J Erogun                  STFS St Francis de Sales   220    53:45               220 
   25   2361 D Graham                  STFS St Francis de Sales   220    53:45               220 
   27   2350 Valenzuela, Nonaka        STAN St Anne               230  1:02:34  -20          210 
   28   2348 Chibaya,Abass, Smith      STAN St Anne               170  1:02:37  -20          150 
   29   2360 J Ferreira                STFS St Francis de Sales   140    55:53               140 
   30   2316 D Mokhov                  NLEA Northlea              140    59:26               140 
   31   2377 E Haynes                  STFS St Francis de Sales   120    56:34               120 
   32   2492 Vergos,Coombe, Alakoozi   ACMD Ancaster Meadow       120    57:55               120 
   33   2489 Oh, Aschenbrenner         ACMD Ancaster Meadow       120    57:56               120 
   34   2366 P Maiala                  STFS St Francis de Sales   110    52:51               110 
   35   2307 H Sydia                   NLEA Northlea              220  1:12:13 -120          100 
   36   2379 S Gangoso                 STFS St Francis de Sales    80    48:19                80 
   37   2495 Mackay, Zhang             ACMD Ancaster Meadow       360  1:46:52 -280           80 
   38   2363 B Iturralde               STFS St Francis de Sales    70    53:55                70 
   39   2349 Stahlbrand, Correira      STAN St Anne               110  1:05:26  -50           60 
   40   2365 R McDonald                STFS St Francis de Sales    30    53:52                30 
   41   2358 P Chennattu               STFS St Francis de Sales    30    57:44                30 
   42   2380 E Brookman                STFS St Francis de Sales   100  1:13:44 -130            0 
   43   2376 C Rennie                  STFS St Francis de Sales    70  1:13:49 -130            0 
   44   2381 J Alfonso                 STFS St Francis de Sales   100  1:13:51 -130            0 
   45   2493 Kuhad, Thanapalasingam    ACMD Ancaster Meadow        50  1:14:17 -140            0 
   46   2494 Ali, Matharu              ACMD Ancaster Meadow        50  1:14:21 -140            0 
   47   2491 Ibrahim, Rahimi           ACMD Ancaster Meadow        50  1:14:30 -140            0 



F15-16  (22/22 Preliminary results  18 PM  

    1   2430 Jael, Cyr                 WDAL Westdale Secondary    450    55:09               450 
    2   2426 MacKinnon, Drew           WDAL Westdale Secondary    420  1:00:46               420 
    3   2433 Stavnitzky, Lawford       WDAL Westdale Secondary    360    58:51               360 
    4   2427 Patiakis, Janssen         WDAL Westdale Secondary    330  1:00:02               330 
    5   2431 S Yoell                   WDAL Westdale Secondary    310    55:23               310 
    6   2429 Field, Amir               WDAL Westdale Secondary    300    52:18               300 
    7   2423 Bordin, Barrett           WDAL Westdale Secondary    300    52:49               300 
    8   2456 Waddel, Salwach           WMNT Westmount             280    59:12               280 
    9   2453 Mulligan, Kosic           WMNT Westmount             280    59:29               280 
   10   2422 Avsec, Anderson           WDAL Westdale Secondary    300  1:06:08  -60          240 
   11   2454 Rudzinski, Thompson       WMNT Westmount             220  1:01:31  -10          210 
   12   2447 Feruglio, Bastien         WMNT Westmount             210  1:01:38  -10          200 
   13   2424 Samek, Boucher            WDAL Westdale Secondary    190    52:50               190 
   14   2425 Sutherland, Chamot        WDAL Westdale Secondary    180    52:47               180 
   15   2428 Kraftcheck, Schikolenko   WDAL Westdale Secondary    180  1:00:41               180 
   16   2452 Zhou, Song                WMNT Westmount             200  1:02:17  -20          180 
   17   2432 Jang, Doan                WDAL Westdale Secondary    160    51:20               160 
   18   2450 Keopradith, Vongchampa    WMNT Westmount             160  1:01:35  -10          150 
   19   2449 Phan, Novakovic           WMNT Westmount             140    54:48               140 
   20   2448 Campbell, Cripps          WMNT Westmount             140    54:51               140 
   21   2455 Sawyer, Filman            WMNT Westmount             120    54:41               120 
   22   2451 Kolpin Blair              WMNT Westmount             120    54:42               120 



M15-16  (11/11 Preliminary results  18 PM  

    1   2419 Farrand, D'Eon            WDAL Westdale Secondary    560  1:00:06               560 
    2   2418 Logan, Aoki               WDAL Westdale Secondary    500    55:56               500 
    3   2421 Walker, Ray-Daniels       WDAL Westdale Secondary    490    53:23               490 
    4   2420 Zdero, Cinq-Mars          WDAL Westdale Secondary    470    55:49               470 
    5   2417 D Linkert                 WDAL Westdale Secondary    450    57:39               450 
    6   2460 Wang, McVittie            WMNT Westmount             440    58:36               440 
    7   2415 Turberfield, Green        WDAL Westdale Secondary    350    58:01               350 
    8   2459 Sarhan, Urbina            WMNT Westmount             280    59:17               280 
    9   2416 Chen, Rey                 WDAL Westdale Secondary    280  1:00:02               280 
   10   2461 J Kay                     WMNT Westmount             220    55:40               220 
   11   2414 McLaughlin, Davidson-Thom WDAL Westdale Secondary    210  1:43:02 -280            0 



F17-19  (19/20 Preliminary results  18 PM  

    1   2445 Dumitrescu, Whitmore      WDAL Westdale Secondary    640    54:00               640 
    2   2467 Patel, Hamilton           WMNT Westmount             550    55:16               550 
    3   2441 Theijsmeijer, Quade       WDAL Westdale Secondary    410    55:15               410 
    4   2442 Leadbetter, Jones         WDAL Westdale Secondary    340    56:37               340 
    5   2444 Yeboah, Hindle            WDAL Westdale Secondary    340    56:40               340 
    6   2470 Maretzki, Vukadin         WMNT Westmount             330    51:22               330 
    7   2475 Le, Ruan                  WMNT Westmount             320    54:35               320 
    8   2462 Moore, Moore              WMNT Westmount             320    58:47               320 
    9   2465 Kenny                     WMNT Westmount             320    59:14               320 
   10   2443 McKenzie, Gyorgypal       WDAL Westdale Secondary    310    58:54               310 
   11   2469 Tekatch, Blake            WMNT Westmount             270    57:57               270 
   12   2472 P Ernest                  WMNT Westmount             240    55:58               240 
   13   2473 P Raimugia                WMNT Westmount             240    56:03               240 
   14   2474 J Fong                    WMNT Westmount             240    56:21               240 
   15   2471 Noor, Kosic               WMNT Westmount             190    43:58               190 
   16   2440 Root, Gammal              WDAL Westdale Secondary    130  1:05:43  -50           80 
   17   2446 Howlader, Gulka           WDAL Westdale Secondary    250  1:17:45 -170           80 
   18   2463 Dunford, Delong           WMNT Westmount             100                          0 
   18   2464 Smith, Fuller             WMNT Westmount             100                          0 



M17-19  (11/11 Preliminary results  18 PM  

    1   2434 Connelly, Aoki            WDAL Westdale Secondary    750  1:00:20               750 
    2   2482 E Vanson                  WMNT Westmount             590  1:01:11  -10          580 
    3   2476 DiFrancesco, Davies       WMNT Westmount             530    57:38               530 
    4   2480 Hammond, Gyimah           WMNT Westmount             530    58:10               530 
    5   2478 Noble, Anand              WMNT Westmount             470    59:31               470 
    6   2479 Urbina, Myke              WMNT Westmount             420    52:04               420 
    7   2437 Duncan, Brailsford        WDAL Westdale Secondary    400    53:53               400 
    8   2477 Jivani, Liao              WMNT Westmount             310    55:17               310 
    9   2481 E Vuu                     WMNT Westmount             310    55:19               310 
   10   2438 Khandaker, Khan           WDAL Westdale Secondary    310    58:50               310 
   11   2436 Zviskov, Payne            WDAL Westdale Secondary    280    58:28               280