Puchar Prezydenta Sopotu

Mistrzostwa Polski RS:X

Competitor List

 
Name YOB Gender Club NOC Sailnumber Class Fleet
MAJA DZIARNOWSKA 1990 FEMALE SOPOCKI KLUB ZEGLASKI POL 7 RS:X 8.5 RS:X SENIOR KOBIET
ZOFIA NOCETI KLEPACKA 1986 FEMALE LEGIA WARSZAWA POL 8 RS:X 8.5 RS:X SENIOR KOBIET
ZUZANNA ZMUDA 2004 FEMALE YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA POL 9 RS:X 8.5 RS:X JUNIOR
NATALIA KALINOWSKA 1992 FEMALE SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT POL 12 RS:X 8.5 RS:X SENIOR KOBIET
JAN PASIUK 2002 MALE BAZA MRAGOWO POL 18 RS:X 8.5 RS:X JUNIOR
OLIWIA CHOMKA 2004 FEMALE K.S BAZA MRAGOWO POL 20 RS:X 8.5 RS:X JUNIOR
ALEKSANDRA WASIEWICZ 2005 FEMALE SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT POL 21 RS:X 8.5 RS:X JUNIOR
MICHAL LIS 2004 MALE BAZA MRAGOWO POL 25 RS:X 8.5 RS:X JUNIOR
IWO WRZESINSKI 2003 MALE SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT POL 32 RS:X 8.5 RS:X JUNIOR
ADAM KLECAN 2008 MALE BAZA MRAGOWO POL 38 RS:X 8.5 RS:X JUNIOR
MICHAL POLAK 2002 MALE GKZ GDANSK POL 42 RS:X 8.5 RS:X JUNIOR
TOMASZ KISIELEWSKI 2006 MALE SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT POL 44 RS:X 8.5 RS:X JUNIOR
DANIEL UGNIEWSKI 2003 MALE GKZ GDANSK POL 46 RS:X 8.5 RS:X JUNIOR
KRZYSZTOF LASZEWSKI 2007 MALE SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT POL 66 RS:X 8.5 RS:X JUNIOR
KAMIL MANOWIECKI 2002 MALE SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT POL 72 RS:X 8.5 RS:X JUNIOR
JULIA DAWIDOWICZ 2002 FEMALE SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT POL 81 RS:X 8.5 RS:X JUNIOR
GRAZYNA MARCINIAK 1971 FEMALE SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT POL 99 RACEBOARD RACEBOARD
IGA STĘPCZYNSKA 2004 FEMALE YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA POL 100 RS:X 8.5 RS:X JUNIOR
PAWEL GARDASIEWICZ 1977 MALE YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA POL 102 RACEBOARD RACEBOARD
WIKTORIA GIEC 2006 FEMALE WARSZAWA POL 103 RS:X 8.5 RS:X JUNIOR
MARLENA SZLASKA 2003 FEMALE YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA POL 104 RS:X 8.5 RS:X JUNIOR
MACIEJ PIETRZAK 2005 MALE YKP WARSZAWA POL 107 RS:X 8.5 RS:X JUNIOR
KAROL CHUDYBA 2003 MALE YKP WARSZAWA POL 108 RS:X 8.5 RS:X JUNIOR
JAN HER 2004 MALE GKZ GDANSK POL 110 RS:X 8.5 RS:X JUNIOR
ANNA IGIELSKA 2005 FEMALE GKZ GDANSK POL 119 RS:X 8.5 RS:X JUNIOR
WERONIKA MARCINIAK 2000 FEMALE SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT POL 134 RS:X 8.5 RS:X SENIOR KOBIET
MICHAL KRAWCZYK 2003 MALE AZS POZNAN POL 150 RS:X 8.5 RS:X JUNIOR
IGOR REJMER 1969 MALE GKZ GDANSK POL 169 RACEBOARD RACEBOARD
ANTONI SIWEK 2003 MALE SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT POL 197 RS:X 8.5 RS:X JUNIOR
JAKUB NOWAK 1971 MALE DOBRZYNSKI KLUB ZEGLARSKI POL 215 RACEBOARD RACEBOARD
MAJA KUCHTA 2001 FEMALE SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT POL 230 RS:X 8.5 RS:X SENIOR KOBIET
ADAM CHALUPCZAK 1980 MALE POPIEL KRUSZWICA POL 236 RACEBOARD RACEBOARD
SZYMON CHARYTANOWICZ 2005 MALE SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT POL 262 RS:X 8.5 RS:X JUNIOR
ARTUR MANELSKI 1998 MALE DOBRZYNSKI KLUB ZEGLARSKI POL 279 RACEBOARD RACEBOARD
GRZEGORZ PINKOWSKI 1954 MALE KZ KWB MOSIR KONIN POL 301 RACEBOARD RACEBOARD
KAROLINA LIPINSKA 1995 FEMALE SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT POL 303 RS:X 8.5 RS:X SENIOR KOBIET
JAKUB KRAJNIK 2004 MALE GKZ GDANSK POL 311 RS:X 8.5 RS:X JUNIOR
LIDIA SULIKOWSKA 2000 FEMALE SOPOCKI KLUB ZEGLARSKI POL 313 RS:X 8.5 RS:X SENIOR KOBIET
MARIA JOPYK-MISIAK 1972 FEMALE SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT POL 481 RACEBOARD RACEBOARD
ALEKSANDER ZYLKA 2003 MALE KLUB SPORTOWY BAZA MRAGOWO POL 512 RS:X 8.5 RS:X JUNIOR
KRZYSZTOF LENSKI 2002 MALE BAZA MRAGOWO POL 515 RS:X 8.5 RS:X JUNIOR
BARTOSZ RUSZCZYK 2003 MALE BAZA MRAGOWO POL 518 RS:X 8.5 RS:X JUNIOR
ANTONI ANTONIEWSKI 2003 MALE GKZ GDANSK POL 520 RS:X 8.5 RS:X JUNIOR
DOMINIK LEWINSKI 2002 MALE GKZ GDANSK POL 636 RS:X 8.5 RS:X JUNIOR
KRYSTYNA SOŁTYKA 1970 FEMALE SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT POL 665 RACEBOARD RACEBOARD
MICHAL MAZIARKA 2005 MALE SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT POL 723 RS:X 8.5 RS:X JUNIOR
WOJCIECH MELZACKI 1971 MALE PORT MECHELINKI POL 1010 RACEBOARD RACEBOARD



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.24.0
www.sailwave.com