WVAL MS Track & Field Meet at Los Gatos HS - 4/25/2018             
                                      TBD                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 65 Meter Hurdles 6th grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 DeRyke, Emma                 Fisher                            12.06   2  10   
  2 Lane, Natalie                Fisher                            12.73   2   8   
  3 Capone, Adelyn               Fisher                            13.50   2   6   
  4 Herron, Kate                 Fisher                            13.64   2   5   
  5 Vaucois, Salome              Union                             13.78   1   4   
  6 Sheth, Dhiyana               Fisher                            14.37   1   3   
  7 Sullivan, Langley            Union                             14.62   1   2   
  8 Buonomo, Amber               Union                             14.97   1   1   
  9 Hajiseyedjavadi, Raha        Fisher                            15.13   2 
 10 Campbell, Logan              Fisher                            15.49   1 
 11 Harrell, Jaley               Fisher                            15.66   3 
 12 Jhamb, Nitya                 Fisher                            16.20   2 
 13 Eshleman, Brooke             Fisher                            16.31   2 
 14 Steiner, Katie               Fisher                            16.42   2 
 15 Guizar, Fernanda             Union                             16.77   1 
 16 Galbo, Claire                C.T. English                      16.82   1 
 
Event 2  Girls 65 Meter Hurdles 7th grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Erba, Mia                    Union                             12.15   1  10   
  2 Enneking, Carly              Fisher                            12.51   1   8   
  3 Hunt, Hilary                 Fisher                            12.78   1   6   
  4 Whitney, Jaden               Union                             13.32   1   5   
  5 Anderson, McKenna            Fisher                            13.34   1   4   
  6 Bricker, Sidney              Fisher                            13.46   1   3   
  7 Roshan, Anthea               Union                             14.41   1   2   
  8 Lippmann, Sonja              Union                             15.38   1   1   
  9 Connors, Ryan                C.T. English                      20.29   2 
 10 Northcott-Comer, Shannon     C.T. English                      20.50   2 
 11 Connors, Kennedy             C.T. English                      20.50   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 65 Meter Hurdles 8th grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ward, Shayla                 Fisher                            10.63   1  10   
  2 Fordyce, Hope                Fisher                            11.46   1   8   
  3 Kling, Kiya                  Union                             12.58   1   6   
  4 Evenden, Natasha             Fisher                            12.97   2   5   
  5 Wilson, Camille              Fisher                            13.01   2   4   
  6 Holmes, Kyra                 Fisher                            13.22   1   3   
  7 Kalley, Alisha               Fisher                            13.35   1   2   
  8 Harrell, Sarah               Fisher                            13.74   1   1   
  9 Scalise-Royston, Isabell     Fisher                            13.79   1 
 10 Hansen, Clara                Fisher                            14.44   2 
 11 Alarcon, Demetra             Fisher                            15.56   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 65 Meter Hurdles 6th grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tchir, Cameron               Union                             11.70   2  10   
  2 Hiroaka, Jamie               Union                             12.35   2   8   
  3 Wilde, Asa                   Fisher                            12.42   2   6   
  4 Bidmead, Jensen              Fisher                            12.69   1   5   
  5 Varnell, Ben                 Union                             12.88   2   4   
  6 Ruyle, Arrick                Union                             12.93   1   3   
  7 Valenti, Michael             Union                             12.98   1   2   
  8 Wentzien, Collin             Fisher                            13.00   2   1   
  9 Wise, Soof                   Union                             13.24   2 
 10 Gladney, Matthew             C.T. English                      13.37   1 
 11 D., Jack                     Union                             13.76   1 
 12 Sheehan, Ashton              Fisher                            14.26   1 
 13 Popejoy, Liam                Union                             15.04   1 
 14 Radke, William               Fisher                            17.17   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 65 Meter Hurdles 7th grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mejia, Emiliano              Fisher                            11.60   2  10   
  2 Kamali, Brady                Fisher                            11.63   1   8   
  3 Erbst, Shane                 Fisher                            12.06   1   6   
  4 Ryder, Grant                 Union                             12.69   1   5   
  5 Norcia, Zachary              Union                             12.81   1   4   
  6 Currie, Ethan                Fisher                            12.91   2   3   
  7 Cristofano, Tate             Fisher                            13.00   1   2   
  8 Kostrzak, Avery              Union                             14.04   1   1   
  9 Rokes, Owen                  Union                             14.10   1 
 10 Gupta-Verma, Kailash         Fisher                            15.23   2 
 11 Ramos, Nicolas               Fisher                            15.48   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 65 Meter Hurdles 8th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DiCicco, Matthew             Fisher                            10.30   10   
  2 Hoang, Micah                 Fisher                            10.74    8   
  3 Lithgow, Matthew             C.T. English                      11.39    6   
  4 Tchir, Jayden                Union                             11.91    5   
  5 Grisenti, Chuck              Union                             11.95    4   
  6 Akers, Caleb                 Fisher                            12.18    3   
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Dash 6th grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Valerie            Fisher                            14.50   2  10   
  2 Mason, Julia                 Union                             14.51   2   8   
  3 DeRyke, Emma                 Fisher                            14.52   1   6   
  4 Okonkwo, Caitlin             Fisher                            14.80   1   5   
  5 DiCicco, Delaney             Fisher                            15.15   2   4   
  6 Union, Unknown 5             Union                             15.22   1   3   
  7 Schubert, Veronica           Fisher                            15.28   2   2   
  8 Rao, Rithi                   Fisher                            15.36   2   1   
  9 Sullivan, Langley            Union                             15.39   2 
 10 Tan, Sophia                  Fisher                            15.44   2 
 11 Black, Allison               Fisher                            15.53   3 
 12 Braidish, Grace              Fisher                            15.63   3 
 13 Hoole, Leia                  Fisher                            15.71   1 
 14 Thomas, Sarah                Union                             15.92   1 
 15 Bramer, Belle                Fisher                            16.11   3 
 16 Guizar, Fernanda             Union                             16.33   1 
 17 Galbo, Claire                C.T. English                      16.34   1 
 18 Garcia, Claire               C.T. English                      17.34   1 
 19 Nguyen, Ella                 Fisher                            19.37   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7th grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Slover, Hannah               Fisher                            14.02   2  10   
  2 DeSchryver, Callie           Fisher                            14.20   2   8   
  3 Kim, Stella                  Union                             14.27   1   6   
  4 Isaacs, Makaela              Fisher                            14.55   3   5   
  5 Golino, Gianna               Fisher                            14.78   2   4   
  6 Erba, Mia                    Union                             14.95   2   3   
  7 Enneking, Carly              Fisher                            15.22   3   2   
  8 Hunt, Hilary                 Fisher                            15.31   1   1   
  9 Walraven, Luisa              C.T. English                      15.40   4 
 10 Juncker, Kaya                C.T. English                      15.41   1 
 11 Adams, Jerzy                 Fisher                            15.83   3 
 12 Kumar, Evanie                Fisher                            15.83   1 
 13 Freeman, Marissa             Union                             15.84   1 
 14 Bianchi, Lucia               Fisher                            15.94   1 
 15 Dewhirst, Sadie              Fisher                            16.01   1 
 16 Lipscomb, Claire             Union                             16.26   4 
 17 Beauchamp, Mackenzie         C.T. English                      16.40   1 
 18 Theobald, Kate               Union                             16.48   3 
 19 Robinson, Mia                Fisher                            16.49   2 
 20 Douglas, Claire              Union                             16.50   4 
 21 Bricker, Sidney              Fisher                            16.56   2 
 22 Roshan, Anthea               Union                             16.56   4 
 23 Union, Unknown 3             Union                             16.82   2 
 24 Lippmann, Sonja              Union                             16.99   4 
 25 Connors, Ryan                C.T. English                      17.02   2 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8th grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ward, Shayla                 Fisher                            13.02   2  10   
  2 Fordyce, Hope                Fisher                            13.79   2   8   
  3 Keady, Ally                  Fisher                            14.03   1   6   
  4 Curran, Emma                 Fisher                            14.54   1   5   
  5 Brennan, Lily                Fisher                            15.07   2   4   
  6 Evenden, Natasha             Fisher                            15.28   1   3   
  7 Kling, Kiya                  Union                             15.55   1   2   
  8 Aristil, Mariam              Fisher                            15.56   1   1   
  9 Lebedenko, Giselle           Fisher                            15.67   2 
 10 Scalise-Royston, Isabell     Fisher                            16.02   2 
 11 Harrell, Sarah               Fisher                            16.12   1 
 12 Kalley, Alisha               Fisher                            16.32   1 
 13 Union, Unknown 6             Union                             17.95   1 
 
Event 13  Boys 100 Meter Dash 6th grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Petrovich, Zachary           Union                             13.78   2  10   
  2 Collins, Christopher         Fisher                            13.85   3   8   
  3 Griffiths, Jake              Union                             14.49   3   6   
  4 Buller, Nicolas              C.T. English                      14.84   1   5   
  5 Thompson, Noah               Union                             14.89   3   4   
  6 Bidmead, Jensen              Fisher                            14.95   3   3   
  7 Brown, Kyle                  Fisher                            15.29   1   2   
  8 Wilde, Asa                   Fisher                            15.62   1   1   
  9 Cowan, Tyler                 Fisher                            15.73   1 
 10 Lee, Jaehu                   Fisher                            15.77   1 
 11 Ruyle, Arrick                Union                             15.85   1 
 12 Yoo, Dillon                  Fisher                            16.28   2 
 13 Hanson, Oscar                Fisher                            16.35   1 
 14 Kim, Daewon                  Union                             16.36   1 
 15 Gettner, Alexander           Fisher                            16.52   2 
 16 Egami, Kian                  Fisher                            16.73   2 
 17 Stopford, Thomas             Fisher                            17.25   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7th grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Viskovich, Bryant            Union                             13.07   1  10   
  2 Ryder, Grant                 Union                             14.00   2   8   
  3 Mejia, Emiliano              Fisher                            14.02   1   6   
  4 Heard, Landon                Fisher                            14.07   2   5   
  5 Bond, Brent                  Union                             14.16   1   4   
  6 Brennan, Wil                 Fisher                            14.39   1   3   
  7 Buller, Sebastian            C.T. English                      14.56   1   2   
  8 Reginelli, Rocco             Fisher                            14.58   3   1   
  9 Kamali, Brady                Fisher                            14.72   1 
 10 Feng, Randy                  Union                             14.82   2 
 11 Johnston, Matias             Fisher                            14.93   2 
 12 Boyd, Jake                   Fisher                            15.07   3 
 13 Currie, Ethan                Fisher                            15.08   3 
 14 Cristofano, Tate             Fisher                            15.57   2 
 15 Webb, Mason                  Fisher                            16.27   2 
 16 Kostrzak, Avery              Union                             16.77   1 
 17 Abdali, Zachary              Union                             17.06   2 
 18 Union, Unknown 4             Union                             17.25   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 100 Meter Dash 8th grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quijada, Alejandro           Fisher                            12.39   2  10   
  2 Pittock, Luke                Fisher                            12.39   1   8   
  3 DiCicco, Matthew             Fisher                            12.88   1   6   
  4 Union, Unknown 1             Union                             13.00   2   5   
  5 Jones, Rahul                 Fisher                            13.36   1   4   
  6 Aghazarian, Skylar           Fisher                            13.58   1   3   
  7 Akers, Caleb                 Fisher                            13.58   2   2   
  8 DeWinter, Jake               Fisher                            13.59   1   1   
  9 Blum, Connor                 Fisher                            13.67   1 
 10 Stevenson, Zach              Fisher                            14.60   1 
 11 Aravandy, Rohit              Fisher                            14.76   2 
 
Event 20  Girls 1600 Meter Run 6th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chandler, Sydney             Fisher                          6:22.59   10   
  2 Herron, Kate                 Fisher                          6:29.63    8   
  3 Galbo, Claire                C.T. English                    6:56.34    6   
  4 Sizelove, Rachel             Union                           7:21.58    5   
  5 Crawford, Fiona              Fisher                          7:22.77    4   
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run 7th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tau, Sophie                  Fisher                          5:54.76   10   
  2 Weinstein, Erica             Fisher                          5:55.40    8   
  3 Robinson, Mia                Fisher                          5:58.64    6   
 
Event 22  Girls 1600 Meter Run 8th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sherrif, Jannah              Kennedy                         5:43.48   10   
  2 Pannell, Veloria             Fisher                          5:43.89    8   
  3 Herron, Fiona                Fisher                          5:53.32    6   
  4 Lundberg, Elvira             Fisher                          5:56.23    5   
 
Event 23  Boys 1600 Meter Run 6th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ito, Max                     Fisher                          5:41.60   10   
  2 Sutherland, Kenny            Fisher                          5:56.00    8   
  3 Buller, Nicolas              C.T. English                    6:20.30    6   
  4 Smith, Andrew                Fisher                          6:23.70    5   
  5 Shkolnik, Nathan             Fisher                          6:28.60    4   
  6 Applebaum, Jacob             Union                           6:36.90    3   
  7 Radke, William               Fisher                          6:41.50    2   
  8 Egami, Kian                  Fisher                          6:44.80    1   
  9 Ward, Ethan                  Fisher                          6:56.60  
 10 Wentzien, Collin             Fisher                          7:11.70  
 11 Chen, Isaac                  Fisher                          7:40.00  
 
Event 24  Boys 1600 Meter Run 7th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Union, Unknown 2             Union                           5:50.12   10   
  2 Wong, Keaton                 Fisher                          6:02.26    8   
  3 Cristofano, Tate             Fisher                          6:04.48    6   
  4 Fan, Jack                    Fisher                          6:11.10    5   
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Meter Run 8th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Rahul                 Fisher                          5:16.33   10   
  2 Hoang, Micah                 Fisher                          5:23.91    8   
  3 Keny, Taj                    Fisher                          5:38.12    6   
  4 Union, Unknown 3             Union                           5:41.08    5   
  5 Bray, Steven                 Union                           6:03.97    4   
  6 Ching, Nathan                Union                           6:11.49    3   
  7 Chan, Justin                 Fisher                          7:12.25    2   
 
Event 30  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 6th grade
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher  'A'                                                    59.24   10   
  2 C.T. English  'A'                                              59.96    8   
  3 Fisher  'B'                                                  1:01.07    6   
  4 Union  'A'                                                   1:05.79    5   
 
Event 31  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7th grade
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Union  'A'                                                     56.60   10   
  2 Fisher  'A'                                                    57.60    8   
  3 Fisher  'B'                                                  1:01.64    6   
  4 C.T. English  'A'                                            1:02.74    5   
  5 C.T. English  'B'                                            1:06.63    4   
 
Event 32  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8th grade
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher  'A'                                                    53.57   10   
  2 Fisher  'B'                                                  1:00.05    8   
  3 Union  'A'                                                   1:04.44    6   
 
Event 33  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 6th grade
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Union  'A'                                                     58.95   10   
  2 Fisher  'A'                                                  1:00.34    8   
  3 C.T. English  'A'                                            1:04.78    6   
  4 Fisher  'B'                                                  1:05.13    5   
 
Event 34  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7th grade
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Union  'A'                                                     53.76   10   
  2 C.T. English  'A'                                              55.53    8   
  3 Fisher  'A'                                                    55.73    6   
  4 Fisher  'B'                                                    58.30    5   
 
Event 35  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8th grade
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher  'A'                                                    50.05   10   
  2 Fisher  'B'                                                    52.56    8   
  3 Union  'A'                                                     53.83    6   
 
Event 40  Girls High Jump 6th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Langley            Union                           4-00.00    9   
  1 Bramer, Belle                Fisher                          4-00.00    9   
  3 Bins, Sasha                  Fisher                          3-10.00    6   
  4 H., Ariana                   Union                           3-08.00    5   
 -- Sutherland, Frankie          Fisher                               NH  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump 7th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slover, Hannah               Fisher                          5-00.00   10   
  2 DeSchryver, Callie           Fisher                          4-10.00    8   
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump 8th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keady, Ally                  Fisher                          4-08.00   10   
  2 Fordyce, Hope                Fisher                          4-04.00    8   
  3 Scalise-Royston, Isabell     Fisher                          4-00.00    6   
  4 Hansen, Clara                Fisher                          3-10.00    4   
  4 Brennan, Lily                Fisher                          3-10.00    4   
  4 Myklebust, AnnaLib           Union                           3-10.00    4   
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump 6th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tchir, Cameron               Union                           4-04.00   10   
  2 Varnell, Ben                 Union                           4-00.00    8   
  3 Cowan, Tyler                 Fisher                          3-10.00    6   
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump 7th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griffiths, Jake              Union                           4-08.00   10   
  2 Bernat, Ryan                 Fisher                          4-06.00    7   
  2 Currie, Ethan                Fisher                          4-06.00    7   
  4 Heard, Landon                Fisher                          4-04.00    5   
  5 Boyd, Jake                   Fisher                          4-02.00    4   
  6 Casale, Luchi                Fisher                          4-00.00    3   
 
Event 45  Boys High Jump 8th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pittock, Luke                Fisher                          5-00.00   10   
  2 Goo, Aidan                   Union                           4-08.00    7   
  2 Schweitzer, Tate             Fisher                          4-08.00    7   
  4 DeWinter, Jake               Fisher                          4-06.00    5   
  5 Silva, Dante                 Union                           4-02.00    4   
 
Event 46  Girls Triple Jump 6th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Capone, Adelyn               Fisher                         24-06.00   10   
  2 Argabright, Shea             Union                          21-05.25    8   
  3 Harrell, Jaley               Fisher                         20-03.50    6   
 
Event 47  Girls Triple Jump 7th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitney, Jaden               Union                          25-02.00   10   
  2 Devlin, Avery                Union                          24-10.00    8   
  3 Kinsella, MaryClare          C.T. English                   24-08.50    6   
  4 Sarginger, Elizabeth         Union                          23-07.00    5   
  5 Lippmann, Sonja              Union                          23-01.00    4   
  6 Diaz, Monica                 C.T. English                   21-07.50    3   
 
Event 48  Girls Triple Jump 8th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dam, Linh                    Fisher                         29-08.00   10   
  2 Pannell, Veloria             Fisher                         26-04.00    8   
  3 Aristil, Mariam              Fisher                         26-01.00    6   
  4 Moore, Kirana                Fisher                         19-04.50    5   
 
Event 49  Boys Triple Jump 6th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason, Shawn                 Union                          25-07.00   10   
 
Event 50  Boys Triple Jump 7th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Denman, Alex                 C.T. English                   32-10.00   10   
  2 Garcia, Mateo                Union                          32-02.00    8   
  3 Desai, Kirin                 Fisher                         27-11.00    6   
  4 Norcia, Zachary              Union                          26-08.00    5   
  5 Johnston, Matias             Fisher                         26-06.00    4   
  6 Gupta-Verma, Kailash         Fisher                         21-08.00    3   
 -- Boyd, Jake                   Fisher                               ND  
 -- Casale, Luchi                Fisher                               ND  
 
Event 51  Boys Triple Jump 8th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schweitzer, Tate             Fisher                         31-00.00   10   
  2 DeWinter, Jake               Fisher                         28-10.50    8   
  3 Stevenson, Zach              Fisher                         24-10.00    6   
 
Event 60  Girls 800 Meter Run 6th grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Herron, Kate                 Fisher                          2:59.73   2  10   
  2 Chandler, Sydney             Fisher                          3:01.16   2   8   
  3 Black, Allison               Fisher                          3:13.69   2   6   
  4 Crawford, Fiona              Fisher                          3:26.77   2   5   
  5 Jhamb, Nitya                 Fisher                          3:33.09   1   4   
  6 Harrell, Jaley               Fisher                          3:39.52   2   3   
  7 Benison, Isabella            Fisher                          3:42.86   2   2   
  8 Fantino-Dyer, Lauren         Fisher                          3:44.48   2   1   
 
Event 61  Girls 800 Meter Run 7th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tau, Sophie                  Fisher                          2:33.68   10   
  2 Gilliam, Cailen              Unattached                      2:38.41    8   
  3 Glanville, Cami              Union                           2:49.16    6   
  4 Stuermer, Brianne            Fisher                          2:57.63    5   
  5 Freeman, Marissa             Union                           3:02.53    4   
  6 Kim, Amelie                  Fisher                          3:02.96    3   
  7 Lipscomb, Claire             Union                           3:04.76    2   
  8 Sarginger, Elizabeth         Union                           3:06.84    1   
  9 Union, Unknown 3             Union                           3:07.64  
 10 K., Min                      Union                           3:11.12  
 11 Peng, Cindy                  Union                           3:24.06  
 
Event 62  Girls 800 Meter Run 8th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klarich, Lucy                Fisher                          2:31.80   10   
  2 Herron, Fiona                Fisher                          2:34.27    8   
  3 Sherrif, Jannah              Kennedy                         2:36.61    6   
  4 Pannell, Veloria             Fisher                          2:39.00    5   
  5 Ching, Kiera                 Union                           2:55.20    4   
  6 Wilson, Camille              Fisher                          3:00.14    3   
  7 Farhang, Anya                Union                           3:11.96    2   
  8 Hansen, Clara                Fisher                          3:19.94    1   
  9 Anderson, Sonia              Fisher                          3:20.68  
 10 Ferreira, Zoe                Fisher                          4:04.14  
 
Event 63  Boys 800 Meter Run 6th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ito, Max                     Fisher                          2:36.08   10   
  2 Thompson, Noah               Union                           2:45.74    8   
  3 Sutherland, Kenny            Fisher                          2:47.52    6   
  4 Smith, Andrew                Fisher                          2:58.46    5   
  5 Buller, Nicolas              C.T. English                    3:00.43    4   
  6 Shkolnik, Nathan             Fisher                          3:08.79    3   
  7 Radke, William               Fisher                          3:11.65    2   
  8 Ward, Ethan                  Fisher                          3:12.91    1   
  9 Brown, Kyle                  Fisher                          3:13.48  
 10 Wentzien, Collin             Fisher                          3:13.98  
 11 Sheehan, Ashton              Fisher                          3:18.00  
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run 7th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abel, Kiyan                  Union                           2:14.21   10   
  2 Buller, Sebastian            C.T. English                    2:45.18    8   
  3 Fan, Jack                    Fisher                          2:45.43    6   
  4 Tarica, Alexander            C.T. English                    2:46.36    5   
  5 Grisenti, Santino            Union                           3:14.68    4   
 
Event 65  Boys 800 Meter Run 8th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Ian                   Fisher                          2:18.53   10   
  2 Keny, Taj                    Fisher                          2:28.28    8   
  3 Union, Unknown 3             Union                           2:37.79    6   
  4 Mostafavi, Ryan              Fisher                          2:48.91    5   
  5 Chan, Justin                 Fisher                          3:24.68    4   
  6 Williams, Talan              Fisher                          3:26.64    3   
 
Event 70  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 6th grade
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher  'A'                                                  5:12.86   10   
  2 Union  'A'                                                   5:18.27    8   
  3 Fisher  'B'                                                  5:59.16    6   
 
Event 71  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7th grade
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher  'A'                                                  4:41.22   10   
  2 Union  'A'                                                   4:43.64    8   
  3 Fisher  'B'                                                  5:19.13    6   
 
Event 72  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 8th grade
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher  'A'                                                  4:32.56   10   
  2 Fisher  'B'                                                  4:52.14    8   
  3 Union  'A'                                                   5:11.36    6   
 
Event 73  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 6th grade
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher  'A'                                                  5:04.23   10   
  2 Union  'A'                                                   5:24.73    8   
  3 Fisher  'B'                                                  5:33.62    6   
 
Event 74  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 7th grade
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Union  'A'                                                   4:34.46   10   
  2 Fisher  'A'                                                  4:36.77    8   
  3 Fisher  'B'                                                  5:07.73    6   
 
Event 75  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 8th grade
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher  'A'                                                  4:09.36   10   
  2 Union  'A'                                                   4:38.31    8   
  3 Fisher  'B'                                                  4:50.73    6   
 
Event 80  Girls Discus Throw 6th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steiner, Katie               Fisher                            45-07   10   
  2 Sizelove, Rachel             Union                             45-04    8   
  3 Stephens, Rachel             C.T. English                      44-04    6   
  4 Becker, Lily                 Union                             40-07    5   
  5 Bins, Sasha                  Fisher                            29-10    4   
  6 Harrell, Jaley               Fisher                            21-06    3   
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw 6th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morris-Caffall, Charles      C.T. English                      34-01   10   
  2 Chen, Isaac                  Fisher                            28-07    8   
 
Event 82  Girls Discus Throw 7th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Merrick, Kiera               C.T. English                      42-05   10   
  2 Kappan, Sofia                Fisher                            40-07    8   
  3 Theobald, Kate               Union                             29-03    6   
  4 Union, Unknown 3             Union                             24-01    5   
  5 Radityo, Danica              Fisher                            18-03    4   
 
Event 83  Boys Discus Throw 7th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Mateo                Union                             91-00   10   
  2 Abel, Kiyan                  Union                             86-01    8   
  3 Winokur, Charlie             Fisher                            80-09    6   
  4 Shastri, Om                  Fisher                            74-01    5   
  5 Boyd, Jake                   Fisher                            68-11    3.50
  5 Denman, Alex                 C.T. English                      68-11    3.50
  7 Webb, Mason                  Fisher                            51-07    2   
  8 Hsuing, Isaac                Union                             50-11    1   
  9 Coffeng, Austen              Union                             45-01  
 
Event 84  Girls Discus Throw 8th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Sarah               Fisher                            55-00   10   
  2 Ferreira, Zoe                Fisher                            34-06    8   
 
Event 85  Boys Discus Throw 8th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goo, Aidan                   Union                            100-08   10   
  2 Steiner, Trent               Fisher                            88-09    8   
  3 Lithgow, Matthew             C.T. English                      88-05    6   
  4 Grisenti, Chuck              Union                             75-00    5   
  5 Garcia, Andre                Fisher                            65-01    4   
  6 Kemp, Elvis                  Union                             59-05    3   
  7 Pifer, Elias                 Fisher                            52-08    2   
  8 Shelton, Dylan               Union                             52-05    1   
  9 Stephens, Eli                C.T. English                      50-01  
 
Event 86  Girls Shot Put 6th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sizelove, Rachel             Union                          23-05.00   10   
  2 Becker, Lily                 Union                          23-03.00    8   
  3 Stephens, Rachel             C.T. English                   17-11.00    6   
  4 Bins, Sasha                  Fisher                         16-07.50    5   
 
Event 87  Boys Shot Put 6th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cowan, Tyler                 Fisher                         26-07.00   10   
  2 Patterson, Robert            Fisher                         18-05.00    8   
 
Event 88  Girls Shot Put 7th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lippmann, Sonja              Union                          21-08.00   10   
  2 Roshan, Anthea               Union                          20-09.00    8   
  3 Merrick, Kiera               C.T. English                   17-01.00    6   
  4 Sabouri, Nika                Fisher                         16-02.50    5   
  5 Kappan, Sofia                Fisher                         15-10.50    4   
 
Event 89  Boys Shot Put 7th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Mateo                Union                          41-11.00   10   
  2 Abel, Kiyan                  Union                          36-07.00    8   
  3 Winokur, Charlie             Fisher                         36-02.00    6   
  4 Shastri, Om                  Fisher                         33-04.00    5   
  5 Denman, Alex                 C.T. English                   31-01.00    4   
  6 Boyd, Jake                   Fisher                         26-02.00    2.50
  6 Casale, Luchi                Fisher                         26-02.00    2.50
  8 Webb, Mason                  Fisher                         25-11.00    1   
  9 Hsuing, Isaac                Union                          25-07.00  
 10 Mukai, Calvin                Fisher                         24-00.50  
 11 Ramos, Nicolas               Fisher                         21-07.00  
 
Event 91  Boys Shot Put 8th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steiner, Trent               Fisher                         30-03.00   10   
  2 Lithgow, Matthew             C.T. English                   28-08.00    8   
  3 Silva, Dante                 Union                          27-08.00    6   
  4 Goo, Aidan                   Union                          26-01.00    5   
  5 Stephens, Eli                C.T. English                   25-08.00    4   
  6 Kemp, Elvis                  Union                          24-09.00    3   
  7 Garcia, Andre                Fisher                         23-06.00    2   
  8 Abdali, Adam                 Union                          21-00.50    1   
  9 Pifer, Elias                 Fisher                         19-07.00  
 10 Blum, Connor                 Fisher                         19-06.00  
 
Event 92  Girls Long Jump 6th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason, Julia                 Union                          13-09.50   10   
  2 Steiner, Katie               Fisher                         12-01.00    8   
  3 Sutherland, Frankie          Fisher                         11-10.50    6   
  4 Union, Unknown 5             Union                          11-06.00    5   
  5 H., Ariana                   Union                          11-05.00    4   
  6 Tan, Sophia                  Fisher                         11-02.00    3   
  7 Peters, Calla                Fisher                         11-00.00    2   
  8 Capone, Adelyn               Fisher                         10-09.00    1   
  9 Lane, Natalie                Fisher                         10-07.00  
 10 Buonomo, Amber               Union                          10-03.00  
 11 Guizar, Fernanda             Union                          10-01.00  
 12 Vaucois, Salome              Union                           9-07.00  
 13 Thomas, Sarah                Union                           9-02.50  
 14 Powell, McKenzie             Fisher                          9-00.00  
 15 Sheth, Dhiyana               Fisher                          8-07.00  
 16 St. Angel, Eva               Fisher                          8-05.00  
 17 Jhamb, Nitya                 Fisher                          7-02.50  
 18 Erdos, Alma                  Fisher                          6-10.00  
 
Event 93  Boys Long Jump 6th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kamali, Brady                Fisher                         14-06.00   10   
  2 Tchir, Cameron               Union                          14-04.00    8   
  3 Griffiths, Jake              Union                          13-10.00    6   
  4 Mason, Shawn                 Union                          13-08.00    5   
  5 Collins, Christopher         Fisher                         13-05.00    4   
  6 Hiroaka, Jamie               Union                          12-09.00    3   
  7 Varnell, Ben                 Union                          12-06.50    2   
  8 Hanson, Oscar                Fisher                         12-03.00    1   
  9 Bidmead, Jensen              Fisher                         12-02.00  
 10 Popejoy, Liam                Union                          11-10.00  
 10 Ramos, Nicolas               Fisher                         11-10.00  
 12 Valenti, Michael             Union                          11-08.00  
 13 Ching, Nathan                Union                          11-06.50  
 14 Olson, Bryce                 C.T. English                   11-05.00  
 15 Wise, Soof                   Union                          11-02.00  
 16 Hill, Trevor                 Union                          10-02.00  
 17 Applebaum, Jacob             Union                          10-00.00  
 18 C., Devik                    Union                           9-08.50  
 -- Gladney, Matthew             C.T. English                         ND  
 
Event 94  Girls Long Jump 7th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, McKenna            Fisher                         11-04.00   10   
  2 Bricker, Sidney              Fisher                         10-05.00    8   
  3 Connors, Kennedy             C.T. English                    9-05.50    6   
  4 K., Min                      Union                           8-01.00    5   
 
Event 95  Boys Long Jump 7th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Denman, Alex                 C.T. English                   16-00.00   10   
  2 Heard, Landon                Fisher                         14-03.00    8   
  3 Buller, Sebastian            C.T. English                   13-11.50    6   
  4 Hokeness, Nolan              Union                          13-03.00    5   
  5 Reginelli, Rocco             Fisher                         13-02.50    4   
  6 Ryder, Grant                 Union                          12-10.00    2.50
  6 Johnston, Matias             Fisher                         12-10.00    2.50
  8 Desai, Kirin                 Fisher                         12-01.00    1   
  9 Coffeng, Austen              Union                          11-10.00  
 10 Webb, Mason                  Fisher                         11-01.00  
 11 Tarica, Alexander            C.T. English                   11-00.00  
 12 Hill, Trevor                 Union                          10-10.00  
 13 Gupta-Verma, Kailash         Fisher                         10-07.00  
 14 Bernat, Ryan                 Fisher                         10-05.00  
 15 Rokes, Owen                  Union                           9-10.00  
 -- Union, Unknown 4             Union                                ND  
 -- Abdali, Zachary              Union                                ND  
 
Event 96  Girls Long Jump 8th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Clara                Fisher                         10-05.00   10   
  2 Moore, Kirana                Fisher                          9-08.00    8   
 
Event 97  Boys Long Jump 8th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quijada, Alejandro           Fisher                         18-03.00   10   
  2 Lithgow, Matthew             C.T. English                   16-01.50    8   
  3 Union, Unknown 1             Union                          15-11.00    6   
  4 Goo, Aidan                   Union                          15-07.00    5   
  5 Steiner, Trent               Fisher                         15-03.00    4   
  6 Tchir, Jayden                Union                          14-06.00    3   
  7 Schweitzer, Tate             Fisher                         13-11.00    2   
  8 DiCicco, Matthew             Fisher                         13-09.00    1   
  9 Stevenson, Zach              Fisher                         13-04.50  
 10 Silva, Dante                 Union                          12-04.00