2018 Fairfax Turkey Trot 4 Miler

4 Mile

Overall Finish List

November 22, 2018


Results by Commonwealth Race Management
Male Finishers

Female Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Liz Ozeki                         Rockville  MD           5    30   F       1 Top Fin             25:49.8     25:51.8      6:28/M
      2    cathrine Wolden Levine            POUND RIDGE  NY       663    46   F       2 Top Fin             26:27.6     26:29.8      6:37/M
      3    Samantha Perlstein                Bethesda  MD          526    23   F       3 Top Fin             28:53.9     28:56.1      7:14/M
      4    Joy Salpini                       Fairfax  VA            97    62   F       1 60-69               29:21.1     29:57.6      7:29/M
      5    Katie Buckleitner                 New York  NM           58    27   F       1 20-29               30:06.5     30:31.7      7:38/M
      6    Shauna Hanley                     OAKTON  VA            171    37   F       1 30-39               30:09.5     30:39.5      7:40/M
      7    Sydney Lamphier                                         793    14   F       1  1-19               30:26.5     30:30.0      7:38/M
      8    Sarah Rohde                       NASHVILLE  TN         647    40   F       1 40-49               30:52.4     30:55.2      7:44/M
      9    Michelle Nahom                                          747    49   F       2 40-49               31:08.8     31:13.2      7:48/M
     10    Barbara Murillo                   FAIRFAX  VA           548    53   F       1 50-59               31:32.6     31:41.1      7:55/M
     11    Amanda Baxter                     Virginia Beach  VA     94    23   F       2 20-29               31:43.7     31:56.8      7:59/M
     12    Julia Mahony                      Oakton  VA            317    22   F       3 20-29               32:17.0     32:51.4      8:13/M
     13    Tiffany Dawson                    Fairfax  VA           363    47   F       3 40-49               32:52.8     33:22.2      8:21/M
     14    Maggie Walsh                                            819    16   F       2  1-19               33:34.7     34:25.9      8:36/M
     15    Shannon Kerrigan                  FALLS CHURCH  VA      312    29   F       4 20-29               33:44.6     34:07.8      8:32/M
     16    Jody Agnew                        FAIRFAX  VA           214    38   F       2 30-39               33:49.3     34:30.2      8:38/M
     17    Emily Sullivan                    Lorton  VA             51    18   F       3  1-19               33:58.0     34:25.5      8:36/M
     18    Helena Hughes                     Newark  DE            384    35   F       3 30-39               34:05.0     34:09.9      8:32/M
     19    Amy White                         Germantown  MD        182    44   F       4 40-49               34:07.2     34:12.0      8:33/M
     20    Caroline McKeon                                         758    32   F       4 30-39               34:15.1     34:23.6      8:36/M
     21    Keely Lauretti                    Vienna  VA            721    44   F       5 40-49               34:37.2     34:40.6      8:40/M
     22    Holly Hruskoci                    SHREWSBURY  MA        189    15   F       4  1-19               34:52.5     34:58.8      8:45/M
     23    Anna Quackenbush                  Oakton  VA            593    13   F       5  1-19               34:53.8     36:03.0      9:01/M
     24    Miebi Stuekerjuergen                                    763    30   F       5 30-39               34:57.0     35:04.0      8:46/M
     25    Amanda Shallant                   Leesburg  VA          290    31   F       6 30-39               35:04.4     35:12.9      8:48/M
     26    Brigid Sullivan                   Vienna  VA            159    18   F       6  1-19               35:16.9     35:19.8      8:50/M
     27    Steve Walsh                       Katonah  NY           820    52   F       2 50-59               35:24.6     35:58.9      9:00/M
     28    Janet Janas                       CLIFTON  VA           673    57   F       3 50-59               35:32.1     35:49.9      8:57/M
     29    Jordan Silkowitz                  Fairfax  VA           211    18   F       7  1-19               35:37.0     36:33.9      9:08/M
     30    Gracie Eidson                     Fairfax  VA           279    18   F       8  1-19               35:45.0     36:43.2      9:11/M
     31    Alexandra Willey                  Fairfax  VA           330    24   F       5 20-29               36:01.9     36:40.8      9:10/M
     32    Katherine Rasmussen               FAIRFAX  VA           670    46   F       6 40-49               36:02.6     36:46.7      9:12/M
     33    Allison Kumar                     Fairfax  VA           462    19   F       9  1-19               36:02.6     36:59.9      9:15/M
     34    Brittany Oman                     FAIRFAX  VA           571    33   F       7 30-39               36:09.4     36:15.1      9:04/M
     35    Uyanga Batzorig                   FAIRFAX  VA           711    38   F       8 30-39               36:14.8     36:42.9      9:11/M
     36    Kate Nahom                                              749    16   F      10  1-19               36:23.5     36:23.5      9:06/M
     37    Elle Levi                         Fairfax  VA             8    14   F      11  1-19               36:31.2     36:31.2      9:08/M
     38    Marisa Swab                       Arlington  VA         318    26   F       6 20-29               36:32.6     37:08.2      9:17/M
     39    Kelly Heller                      Fairfax  VA           697    29   F       7 20-29               36:38.6     36:51.0      9:13/M
     40    Estela Schnelle                   Fairfax  VA           565    42   F       7 40-49               36:41.0     37:21.0      9:20/M
     41    Katie Callahan                    Fairfax  VA           118    27   F       8 20-29               36:43.2     36:51.6      9:13/M
     42    Olivia Karr                       FAIRFAX  VA           296    32   F       9 30-39               36:58.7     37:51.8      9:28/M
     43    Lydia Eidson                      Fairfax  VA           190    20   F       9 20-29               37:02.3     38:00.5      9:30/M
     44    Cyan Gatenby                      Southport  CT         218    11   F      12  1-19               37:05.2     37:21.1      9:20/M
     45    Annika Vanderzon                                        833    0    F       1  0- 0               37:21.4     37:34.0      9:24/M
     46    Cara Salpini                      Fairfax  VA            98    23   F      10 20-29               37:21.4     38:01.3      9:30/M
     47    Maggie Maver                      Springfield  VA       464    23   F      11 20-29               37:27.0     37:48.0      9:27/M
     48    Yevgeniya Savchenko               Washington  DC         20    38   F      10 30-39               37:30.1     37:30.1      9:23/M
     49    Emma Rizzo                                              778    12   F      13  1-19               37:36.8     37:36.8      9:24/M
     50    Maggie Fisk                       Troy  MI              477    18   F      14  1-19               37:37.7     38:02.0      9:31/M
     51    Khilena Adhin                     Fairfax  VA           346    46   F       8 40-49               37:40.0     37:53.0      9:28/M
     52    Mariella Toro                     Vienna  VA            383    20   F      12 20-29               38:02.3     38:40.1      9:40/M
     53    Therese Cooper                                          787    41   F       9 40-49               38:03.6     38:06.0      9:32/M
     54    Nina Cooper                                             786    14   F      15  1-19               38:04.8     38:07.7      9:32/M
     55    Joanne Gabor                      Arlington  VA         608    45   F      10 40-49               38:18.2     38:27.1      9:37/M
     56    Lauren Pomerantz                  Fairfax  VA           337    31   F      11 30-39               38:24.4     38:34.2      9:39/M
     57    Amy Sheridan                      FAIRFAX  VA           257    47   F      11 40-49               38:28.4     39:10.8      9:48/M
     58    Christina Halstead                Fairfax  VA           603    20   F      13 20-29               38:29.7     38:59.4      9:45/M
     59    Emma Fleming                                            733    12   F      16  1-19               38:34.6     38:37.1      9:39/M
     60    Alyx Sheridan                                           429    11   F      17  1-19               38:53.0     38:53.9      9:43/M
     61    Robin Dennis                      McLean  VA            141    43   F      12 40-49               38:55.0     38:55.0      9:44/M
     62    Nicole Weigand                    Brecksville  OH       676    23   F      14 20-29               38:55.9     39:08.1      9:47/M
     63    Joni Henderson                    Fairfax  VA           212    50   F       4 50-59               38:57.3     39:52.1      9:58/M
     64    Peri Farling                      Fairfax  VA           455    17   F      18  1-19               38:57.8     39:53.9      9:58/M
     65    Jennifer Love                     FAIRFAX  VA           524    47   F      13 40-49               39:04.9     39:50.5      9:58/M
     66    Julianne Ros                      FAIRFAX  VA           112     9   F      19  1-19               39:07.4     39:32.9      9:53/M
     67    Marilyn Drucker                   FAIRFAX  VA           177    63   F       2 60-69               39:07.5     39:17.2      9:49/M
     68    Emily Philip                      Fairfax  VA            66    40   F      14 40-49               39:12.7     39:23.0      9:51/M
     69    Laura Aleman                      Springfield  VA       155    38   F      12 30-39               39:13.6     39:23.3      9:51/M
     70    Laura Kiesel                      annandale  VA         666    18   F      20  1-19               39:17.6     39:51.4      9:58/M
     71    Christina Arthur                  Herndon  VA           648    33   F      13 30-39               39:39.8     40:00.7     10:00/M
     72    Ingeborg Jones                    FAIRFIELD  CT         309    45   F      15 40-49               39:40.5     40:46.0     10:12/M
     73    Sydney Farling                    Fairfax  VA           454    14   F      21  1-19               39:42.0     40:34.6     10:09/M
     74    Elizabeth Drachman                Fairfax  VA            93    46   F      16 40-49               39:45.1     39:49.4      9:57/M
     75    Lydia Falardeau                   Annandale  VA         233    15   F      22  1-19               39:45.1     39:56.6      9:59/M
     76    Celia Middleton                   Fairfax  VA           569    15   F      23  1-19               39:45.1     39:56.8      9:59/M
     77    Kim NAhom                                               750    57   F       5 50-59               39:47.5     39:57.3      9:59/M
     78    Nayantara Davidar                 Fairfax  VA           140    14   F      24  1-19               39:50.5     39:54.7      9:59/M
     79    Meghan Welch                      Falls Church  VA      147    31   F      14 30-39               39:53.9     39:53.9      9:58/M
     80    Elena Theobald                    Fairfax  VA           688    43   F      17 40-49               39:56.2     39:59.9     10:00/M
     81    Michelle STRYDOM                  Burke  VA             227     9   F      25  1-19               39:56.4     40:15.6     10:04/M
     82    Danielle Licari                   Fairfax  VA           654    45   F      18 40-49               39:57.0     40:08.4     10:02/M
     83    Carla Hunt                        Fairfax  VA           451    34   F      15 30-39               40:02.5     40:12.2     10:03/M
     84    Shannon Titmas                    Vienna  VA             62    36   F      16 30-39               40:03.8     40:10.0     10:03/M
     85    Amy Yang                          MCLEAN  VA            581    26   F      15 20-29               40:05.0     40:46.8     10:12/M
     86    Rossana Marchiani                 Arlington  VA         286    28   F      16 20-29               40:08.0     40:39.9     10:10/M
     87    Laura Gaskins                     Fairfax  VA            74    36   F      17 30-39               40:09.6     41:09.5     10:17/M
     88    Gabriela Marchiani                Arlington  VA         285    30   F      18 30-39               40:10.8     40:40.4     10:10/M
     89    Stephanie Ballard                 ANNANDALE  VA         706    39   F      19 30-39               40:17.3     40:31.7     10:08/M
     90    Shannon Welch                     Falls Church  VA      460    33   F      20 30-39               40:21.7     41:28.0     10:22/M
     91    Maddie Quigley                    Fairfax  VA           173    17   F      26  1-19               40:23.4     40:37.9     10:09/M
     92    Monina Bantug                     Fairfax  VA           442    45   F      19 40-49               40:31.6     40:57.7     10:14/M
     93    Mary Ann Hopkins                  Fort Belvoir  VA      686    48   F      20 40-49               40:41.5     41:18.6     10:20/M
     94    Sofia Nystrom                     FAIRFAX  VA           117    12   F      27  1-19               40:54.4     41:11.6     10:18/M
     95    Jenny Almonte                     Annandale  VA         440    37   F      21 30-39               41:14.5     42:05.8     10:31/M
     96    Erin Garwood                      Fairfax  VA           521    44   F      21 40-49               41:16.6     42:23.4     10:36/M
     97    Monika Westman                                          432    10   F      28  1-19               41:18.6     41:18.6     10:20/M
     98    Cynthia Ruckno                    Fairfax  VA            23    45   F      22 40-49               41:23.0     41:36.5     10:24/M
     99    Julie Middleton                   Fairfax  VA           568    47   F      23 40-49               41:23.1     41:36.7     10:24/M
    100    Kendall Harrington                Spotsylvania  VA      586    24   F      17 20-29               41:25.2     42:35.0     10:39/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Stephanie Robins                  Fairfax  VA           655    40   F      24 40-49               41:30.8     46:08.4     11:32/M
    102    Loan Obrien                       Vienna  VA            256    44   F      25 40-49               41:32.6     42:16.9     10:34/M
    103    Stacey Denneny                    FAIRFAX  VA           292    55   F       6 50-59               41:35.3     41:59.1     10:30/M
    104    Julie Worthington                 Burke  VA             543    38   F      22 30-39               41:43.2     42:40.3     10:40/M
    105    Rachel Lima                       Fairfax  VA           239    39   F      23 30-39               41:44.4     42:10.7     10:33/M
    106    Ellen Ingson                                            771    58   F       7 50-59               41:44.7     42:16.1     10:34/M
    107    Samantha Pierce                   ARLINGTON  VA         579    31   F      24 30-39               41:45.0     42:46.6     10:42/M
    108    Julia Walsh                       Hingham  MA           357     9   F      29  1-19               41:50.4     42:12.0     10:33/M
    109    Angela Walsh                      Hingham  MA           353    38   F      25 30-39               41:50.6     42:12.2     10:33/M
    110    Linda Halstead                    Fairfax  VA           601    55   F       8 50-59               41:55.7     42:25.9     10:36/M
    111    Brooke Bean                       Annandale  VA         503    24   F      18 20-29               41:56.8     42:25.3     10:36/M
    112    Maya Kashyap                      Fairfax  VA           368    10   F      30  1-19               42:04.8     43:05.1     10:46/M
    113    Amanda Hanley                     Berea  OH             486    37   F      26 30-39               42:06.8     42:37.2     10:39/M
    114    Alex Meyers                       Oakton  VA            474    24   F      19 20-29               42:13.3     42:54.1     10:44/M
    115    Maxine Nam                        FAIRFAX  VA           482    49   F      26 40-49               42:18.2     43:02.0     10:46/M
    116    motlatsi ramodibe                 HERNDON  VA           660    37   F      27 30-39               42:20.4     43:30.6     10:53/M
    117    erin mahler                       fairfax  VA           566    43   F      27 40-49               42:23.1     43:21.6     10:50/M
    118    Jen Mack                          Fairfax  VA            79    41   F      28 40-49               42:24.0     43:21.4     10:50/M
    119    Preethy George                    Fairfax  VA           193    41   F      29 40-49               42:25.4     43:08.9     10:47/M
    120    Joanne Mason                      Fairfax  VA           439    33   F      28 30-39               42:34.9     43:30.0     10:53/M
    121    Brooke Leech                      Fairfax  VA           376    19   F      31  1-19               42:36.2     43:18.6     10:50/M
    122    Nicole Leech                      FAIRFAX  VA           377    46   F      30 40-49               42:37.3     43:18.6     10:50/M
    123    Victoria Church                   Fairfax  VA           657    31   F      29 30-39               42:39.4     42:39.4     10:40/M
    124    Sara Persily                      Fairfax  VA           238    27   F      20 20-29               42:41.2     43:19.1     10:50/M
    125    Amy Meli                          SPRINGFIELD  VA       321    41   F      31 40-49               42:44.1     43:27.1     10:52/M
    126    Kathleen Kerrigan                 FALLS CHURCH  VA      311    54   F       9 50-59               42:50.9     43:16.2     10:49/M
    127    katie lansbury                    BURKE  VA             513    32   F      30 30-39               42:52.0     43:39.0     10:55/M
    128    Danneke Vazquez                                         807    10   F      32  1-19               42:53.5     43:57.8     10:59/M
    129    Julie Manning                     ANNANDALE  VA         161    44   F      32 40-49               42:57.0     43:14.3     10:49/M
    130    Alissa Gatenby                    SOUTHPORT  CT         217    46   F      33 40-49               43:01.0     43:17.7     10:49/M
    131    Lauren Stuekerjuergen                                   788    29   F      21 20-29               43:05.9     43:13.3     10:48/M
    132    Liz Walsh                         McLean  VA            818    54   F      10 50-59               43:07.6     43:59.2     11:00/M
    133    Sara Inglis                       Vienna  VA            361    21   F      22 20-29               43:08.4     43:41.2     10:55/M
    134    Michelle Pawlow                   Vienna  VA            313    20   F      23 20-29               43:09.0     43:41.4     10:55/M
    135    mayleigh Davis                    fairfax station  VA   724    19   F      33  1-19               43:10.0     43:23.8     10:51/M
    136    Alisha Martinez                   Annandale  VA          60    37   F      31 30-39               43:10.4     43:44.7     10:56/M
    137    Christen Davis                    fairfax station  VA   667    51   F      11 50-59               43:11.8     43:26.4     10:52/M
    138    Kirby Easter                      FAIRFAX  VA           572    24   F      24 20-29               43:20.1     43:43.1     10:56/M
    139    Heather Crudder                   FAIRFAX  VA           545    44   F      34 40-49               43:29.6     43:35.7     10:54/M
    140    Lauren Fedore                     STERLING  VA           36    33   F      32 30-39               43:33.2     44:42.5     11:11/M
    141    Audrey Sachleben                  San Francisco  CA     266    20   F      25 20-29               43:47.2     44:33.1     11:08/M
    142    Lisa Fabis                        FAIRFAX  VA            87    27   F      26 20-29               43:51.9     44:19.2     11:05/M
    143    Anne Hughes                       Falls Church  VA      208    52   F      12 50-59               43:52.8     45:06.8     11:17/M
    144    Nattaya Cleary                    Fairfax  VA           459    44   F      35 40-49               44:00.2     44:46.7     11:12/M
    145    Caroline Ros                      FAIRFAX  VA           516    15   F      34  1-19               44:02.2     44:07.0     11:02/M
    146    Catherine kiesel                  Annandale  VA         821    23   F      27 20-29               44:10.0     44:45.6     11:11/M
    147    Lori Simmons                      Leesburg  VA          729    48   F      36 40-49               44:21.1     44:21.1     11:05/M
    148    Muna Friend                       Fairfax  VA           698    20   F      28 20-29               44:23.4     44:35.2     11:09/M
    149    Qadan Mohamed                     Fairfax  VA           702    23   F      29 20-29               44:29.6     44:41.2     11:10/M
    150    Lynda Pinguli                                           776    38   F      33 30-39               44:32.4     45:59.6     11:30/M
    151    Jacquelyn McCauley                                      731    27   F      30 20-29               44:33.4     46:00.2     11:30/M
    152    meri farling                      Fairfax  VA           452    57   F      13 50-59               44:44.2     45:38.9     11:25/M
    153    Alejandra Martinez Perea          Fairfax  VA           360    21   F      31 20-29               44:55.8     45:01.2     11:15/M
    154    Stacey McClintick                 Fairfax  VA            67    46   F      37 40-49               44:58.8     45:04.2     11:16/M
    155    Sierra McClintick                 Fairfax  VA            69    14   F      35  1-19               44:59.0     45:04.5     11:16/M
    156    Christiana Meyers                 Oakton  VA            471    21   F      32 20-29               45:06.5     45:51.1     11:28/M
    157    Kristin Quackenbush               Oakton  VA            591    47   F      38 40-49               45:15.7     46:22.4     11:36/M
    158    Marie cArpizo                                           799    42   F      39 40-49               45:17.3     45:55.9     11:29/M
    159    Katherine Carey                   Fairfax  VA            28    29   F      33 20-29               45:21.6     46:21.5     11:35/M
    160    Claire Mayerick                                         525     8   F      36  1-19               45:22.6     46:07.9     11:32/M
    161    Catherine DeScisciolo             Fairfax  VA           456    17   F      37  1-19               45:28.2     46:02.8     11:31/M
    162    Stacey Lee                                              783    33   F      34 30-39               45:34.4     46:10.6     11:33/M
    163    Paulina Hruskoci                                        789    18   F      38  1-19               45:38.1     45:45.1     11:26/M
    164    Kathryn Duvall                    Fairfac  VA           253    12   F      39  1-19               45:40.5     45:58.1     11:30/M
    165    Camille Lichtenstein                                    425    11   F      40  1-19               45:44.1     45:44.3     11:26/M
    166    TESSA MAYERICK                    FAIRFAX  VA           517    35   F      35 30-39               45:44.8     46:31.4     11:38/M
    167    Amy Thatcher                      Fairfax  VA            30    37   F      36 30-39               45:45.8     46:32.2     11:38/M
    168    Ellie Troth                       Fairfax  VA           481    10   F      41  1-19               45:46.4     45:46.4     11:27/M
    169    Drew Fahrendorff                  Fairfax  VA           529    33   F      37 30-39               45:51.8     47:23.1     11:51/M
    170    Margo Beck                        McLean  VA            612    22   F      34 20-29               45:52.0     46:35.6     11:39/M
    171    Lourdes Duvall                    FAIRFAX  VA           251    49   F      40 40-49               46:10.3     46:27.7     11:37/M
    172    Tara Soligan                      Fairfax  VA            48    35   F      38 30-39               46:21.2     46:44.6     11:41/M
    173    Elizabeth DeSimone                FAIRFAX  VA           248    35   F      39 30-39               46:22.0     47:16.8     11:49/M
    174    Maya Bantug                       Fairfax  VA           444    10   F      42  1-19               46:22.0     46:24.1     11:36/M
    175    Susan Wang Andera                 Fairfax  VA           447    10   F      43  1-19               46:22.2     46:23.9     11:36/M
    176    Lorelei Lash                      FAIRFAX  VA           301    48   F      41 40-49               46:27.1     47:28.1     11:52/M
    177    Sophia Weinberg                   Fairfax  VA           335     9   F      44  1-19               46:28.5     46:34.7     11:39/M
    178    Peggy Cole                        Fairfax  VA            65    43   F      42 40-49               46:32.1     46:58.0     11:45/M
    179    Sasha Weinberg                    Fairfax  VA           336     7   F      45  1-19               46:43.7     46:49.8     11:42/M
    180    Toula Dreifuss                                          781    41   F      43 40-49               46:48.9     46:55.8     11:44/M
    181    Dalia Palchik                                           828    35   F      40 30-39               46:48.9     47:43.3     11:56/M
    182    Lauren Haramic                    Pittsburgh  PA        338    37   F      41 30-39               46:50.3     47:21.6     11:50/M
    183    Ava Trail                         Springfield  VA       596    14   F      46  1-19               46:59.0     47:19.1     11:50/M
    184    Amy Drinkwater                    Springfield  VA       597    44   F      44 40-49               47:05.4     47:22.6     11:51/M
    185    Autumn Silverman                                        434    10   F      47  1-19               47:06.0     48:13.4     12:03/M
    186    Teri Johnson                      Greenville  SC        561    46   F      45 40-49               47:07.3     47:23.4     11:51/M
    187    Shari Silverman                   Fairfax  VA           637    49   F      46 40-49               47:09.6     48:18.2     12:05/M
    188    Lisa Davitch                      Fairfax  VA           327    39   F      42 30-39               47:14.0     48:20.4     12:05/M
    189    Anne Sullivan                     VIENNA  VA            160    52   F      14 50-59               47:14.8     48:30.6     12:08/M
    190    Chloe Beck                        Denver  CA            671    27   F      35 20-29               47:26.1     47:26.1     11:52/M
    191    Blake Rockmann                    FAIRFAX  VA           133     6   F      48  1-19               47:26.5     48:25.2     12:06/M
    192    Kelley Luong                      Fairfax  VA           352    40   F      47 40-49               47:27.7     47:48.4     11:57/M
    193    Paige Logan                       HIGHLAND PARK  NJ     499    11   F      49  1-19               47:44.5     48:54.9     12:14/M
    194    Karen Garth                                             737    59   F      15 50-59               47:49.3     48:10.7     12:03/M
    195    Chris Camillo                     Annandale  VA          46    52   F      16 50-59               47:58.1     48:21.0     12:05/M
    196    Jaime Hartman                     Aleandria  VA          35    43   F      48 40-49               48:15.0     48:45.6     12:11/M
    197    Magnolia Johnston                                       421     8   F      50  1-19               48:21.1     48:26.5     12:07/M
    198    Julie Johnston                    Fairfax  VA           528    41   F      49 40-49               48:22.8     48:28.1     12:07/M
    199    Annemieke vazquez                 McLean  VA            687     8   F      51  1-19               48:25.4     49:30.1     12:23/M
    200    Traci Goldberg                    Fairfax  VA           498    47   F      50 40-49               48:26.3     49:19.9     12:20/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Monica Cameron                    Fairfax  VA           284    54   F      17 50-59               48:51.6     49:22.8     12:21/M
    202    Chloe Kingz                                             790    11   F      52  1-19               49:06.0     49:35.3     12:24/M
    203    Marriam Waybright                 Burke  VA             675    34   F      43 30-39               49:09.1     49:26.6     12:22/M
    204    Ali Ackermann                     Fairfax  VA             9    41   F      51 40-49               49:13.7     50:44.0     12:41/M
    205    Manda Adams                       SPRINGFIELD  VA       262    42   F      52 40-49               49:19.3     50:16.7     12:34/M
    206    Rachael Burkhart                  Springfield  VA       642    11   F      53  1-19               49:26.2     50:32.5     12:38/M
    207    Lucy Fitterer                     Fairfax  VA           179    15   F      54  1-19               49:53.1     49:56.6     12:29/M
    208    Leah Meyer                                              797    14   F      55  1-19               49:53.9     49:57.0     12:29/M
    209    Krista Gauthier                   Annandale  VA          11    43   F      53 40-49               50:00.1     50:20.4     12:35/M
    210    Amy Vojta                         Highland Park  NJ     501    50   F      18 50-59               50:13.2     51:27.3     12:52/M
    211    Brigette Torrise                  fairfax  VA           605    25   F      36 20-29               50:14.2     50:14.2     12:34/M
    212    Natalie Sullivan                  Lorton  VA             52    22   F      37 20-29               50:19.1     50:47.1     12:42/M
    213    Jamie Gillette                    Fairfax  VA           181    28   F      38 20-29               50:24.7     50:39.0     12:40/M
    214    Anna Unruh                                              775    17   F      56  1-19               50:25.0     50:36.2     12:39/M
    215    Sara Groth                        Fairfax Station  VA   265    19   F      57  1-19               50:34.5     51:20.2     12:50/M
    216    Leah Schechter                                          761    11   F      58  1-19               50:43.3     51:10.0     12:48/M
    217    Emma McRobbie                                           423    11   F      59  1-19               50:46.4     51:15.0     12:49/M
    218    Analisa Meyers                    Oakton  VA            475    26   F      39 20-29               50:47.2     51:36.0     12:54/M
    219    Bridget McGuire                                         430    11   F      60  1-19               50:47.8     51:16.1     12:49/M
    220    Grace Yang                        MCLEAN  VA            583    18   F      61  1-19               50:51.0     51:33.1     12:53/M
    221    Vicky Yang                        MCLEAN  VA            582    16   F      62  1-19               50:51.6     51:33.2     12:53/M
    222    Danielle Larmett                  ANNANDALE  VA         578    31   F      44 30-39               50:57.6     51:08.0     12:47/M
    223    Payton Kiessling                                        416     8   F      63  1-19               51:04.2     51:48.6     12:57/M
    224    Rebecca Kiesling                                        804    41   F      54 40-49               51:06.6     51:48.8     12:57/M
    225    Lily Walsh                        Hingham  MA           355     8   F      64  1-19               51:06.8     51:29.7     12:52/M
    226    Cyndi lAM                                               824    42   F      55 40-49               51:10.3     51:32.6     12:53/M
    227    ANN CHEN                          VIENNA  VA            391    55   F      19 50-59               51:11.7     51:43.0     12:56/M
    228    Donna Sullivan                    Lorton  VA             50    54   F      20 50-59               51:18.4     51:50.2     12:58/M
    229    Claudia Blackburn                 Rockville  MD         136    60   F       3 60-69               51:31.4     51:39.8     12:55/M
    230    Molly Ros                         FAIRFAX  VA           114    12   F      65  1-19               51:33.2     51:36.5     12:54/M
    231    Meagan Stobie                     Alexandria  VA        607    34   F      45 30-39               51:34.6     51:50.6     12:58/M
    232    Susan Meyers                      FALLS CHURCH  VA      247    64   F       4 60-69               51:35.3     51:51.6     12:58/M
    233    Ruby Johnston                                           415    10   F      66  1-19               51:40.3     51:40.3     12:55/M
    234    mary mccarthy                     FAIRFAX  VA           180    59   F      21 50-59               51:43.7     51:57.5     12:59/M
    235    Karin DeWispelaere                VIENNA  VA            613    48   F      56 40-49               51:57.0     52:29.0     13:07/M
    236    Clarissa Schwarz                  Centreville  VA       708    18   F      67  1-19               52:04.3     52:21.7     13:05/M
    237    Patricia Perlingeiro              Centreville  VA       707    50   F      22 50-59               52:04.7     52:21.4     13:05/M
    238    Charlotte Quackenbush             Oakton  VA            594     9   F      68  1-19               52:15.2     53:24.5     13:21/M
    239    Becky McCarthy                                          753    42   F      57 40-49               52:16.3     53:25.7     13:21/M
    240    Cynthia Curry-Daniel              Arlington  VA         725    42   F      58 40-49               52:25.7     52:46.3     13:12/M
    241    Chelsea Cashin                    fairfax  VA           348    12   F      69  1-19               52:30.4     52:45.5     13:11/M
    242    Jennifer Clarren                                        738    49   F      59 40-49               52:31.8     52:47.6     13:12/M
    243    Elizabeth Uyeda                   Fairfax  VA           401    56   F      23 50-59               52:32.4     52:47.7     13:12/M
    244    Karla Shuman                      FAIRFAX  VA           588    33   F      46 30-39               52:33.2     52:56.3     13:14/M
    245    Annabell Ingson                                         770    12   F      70  1-19               52:52.1     52:52.1     13:13/M
    246    Kaare Chaffee                     Fairfax  VA           530    48   F      60 40-49               52:52.3     54:20.4     13:35/M
    247    Dana Chaffee                      Fairfax  VA           533    32   F      47 30-39               52:55.4     54:20.0     13:35/M
    248    Maggie Levi                                             414     8   F      71  1-19               52:59.4     52:59.6     13:15/M
    249    Stina Nystrom                     FAIRFAX  VA           427     9   F      72  1-19               52:59.7     52:59.7     13:15/M
    250    Ellen Wang Andera                 Fairfax  VA           448    14   F      73  1-19               53:09.4     53:21.5     13:20/M
    251    A W                               Fairfax  VA           446    45   F      61 40-49               53:09.8     53:21.8     13:20/M
    252    Pallavi Kashyap                   FAIRFAX  VA           366    43   F      62 40-49               53:15.3     54:15.3     13:34/M
    253    Marcia Nystrom                    Fairfax  VA           505    44   F      63 40-49               53:15.9     53:17.2     13:19/M
    254    Casey Erickson                                          757    24   F      40 20-29               53:39.6     53:49.8     13:27/M
    255    Donna Robinson                    Fairfax  VA           228    64   F       5 60-69               53:49.8     54:31.6     13:38/M
    256    Terry Ginda                       Fairfax  VA           198    58   F      24 50-59               53:50.1     54:31.7     13:38/M
    257    D Eriksen                         Fairfax  VA           540    40   F      64 40-49               53:58.9     54:22.4     13:36/M
    258    Lois Gunlicks                     Fairfax  VA            77    69   F       6 60-69               54:10.3     55:20.1     13:50/M
    259    Jacqueline DeScisciolo            FAIRFAX  VA           457    56   F      25 50-59               54:16.5     55:19.2     13:50/M
    260    Virginia Oman                     FAIRFAX  VA           570    62   F       7 60-69               54:20.0   1:09:25.4     17:21/M
    261    Katie Ginda                       Washington  DC         53    31   F      48 30-39               54:31.6     54:31.6     13:38/M
    262    Beth Ziegler                      ANNANDALE  VA         323    59   F      26 50-59               54:40.8     55:20.2     13:50/M
    263    Linda Casey                       ANNANDALE  VA         298    55   F      27 50-59               54:43.1     55:22.0     13:51/M
    264    Margery Gehan                     Annandale  VA         264    48   F      65 40-49               54:44.7     55:27.2     13:52/M
    265    Monica Gonzales                   ANNANDALE  VA         263    48   F      66 40-49               54:46.0     55:27.3     13:52/M
    266    RACHEL ESTRADA                    BURKE  VA             371    44   F      67 40-49               54:54.8     56:12.2     14:03/M
    267    Barbara Thomas                    McLean  VA            395    39   F      49 30-39               55:04.8     56:14.0     14:04/M
    268    Adelaide Johnson                  Greenville  SC        563    11   F      74  1-19               55:31.4     55:52.5     13:58/M
    269    Heather Rickman                   Fairfax  VA           714    38   F      50 30-39               55:33.3     56:01.4     14:00/M
    270    Alyssa Rickman                    Fairfax  VA           713    11   F      75  1-19               55:33.8     56:00.7     14:00/M
    271    Tuyet-Anh Nguyen                  Fairfax station  VA   668    44   F      68 40-49               55:50.9     56:02.5     14:01/M
    272    zoe lansbury                      burke  VA             511    19   F      76  1-19               55:57.3     56:44.9     14:11/M
    273    Anna Ziegler                      Annadale  VA          324    22   F      41 20-29               56:04.9     56:45.3     14:11/M
    274    Sophia Romaniw                    fairfax  VA           396    10   F      77  1-19               56:11.4     56:26.8     14:07/M
    275    Joanna Cleary                     Fairfax  VA           515    41   F      69 40-49               56:24.6     57:28.5     14:22/M
    276    Amelia Johnson                    Greenville  SC        560    19   F      78  1-19               57:45.1     58:04.1     14:31/M
    277    Susan McCoskrie                   Reston  VA             73    63   F       8 60-69               58:06.5     58:38.5     14:40/M
    278    Stephanie Primmer                 Fairfax  VA           306    43   F      70 40-49               58:23.8     59:04.1     14:46/M
    279    Meryl Kray                        FAIRFAX  VA           388    29   F      42 20-29               58:38.8   1:00:07.9     15:02/M
    280    Kelsey Jordon                                           811    32   F      51 30-39               58:43.4   1:00:14.2     15:04/M
    281    kecia lansbury                    BURKE  VA             512    50   F      28 50-59               58:45.3     58:45.3     14:41/M
    282    Miranda Lee                       FAIRFAX  VA           504    27   F      43 20-29               58:49.2   1:00:19.4     15:05/M
    283    Angie Gregory                     Reston  VA            485    43   F      71 40-49               58:51.4   1:00:20.4     15:05/M
    284    Zuni Diaz                         Fairfax  VA           541    63   F       9 60-69               59:16.5     59:40.3     14:55/M
    285    Arely Mejia                       Falls Church  VA      305    29   F      44 20-29               59:21.5   1:00:16.5     15:04/M
    286    Diana Gibson                      FAIRFAX  VA            39    36   F      52 30-39               59:23.0   1:00:16.6     15:04/M
    287    Nada Dabbagh                      Fairfax  VA             6    63   F      10 60-69               59:26.9     59:46.3     14:57/M
    288    Kendra Higgins                    Falls Church  VA      150    28   F      45 20-29               59:28.8   1:00:38.6     15:10/M
    289    Kat Norton                        Herndon  VA           205    36   F      53 30-39               59:41.9     59:50.7     14:58/M
    290    Sarah Bryant                      Herndon  VA           206    34   F      54 30-39               59:42.4     59:50.8     14:58/M
    291    Ruchi Harnal                      washington  DC        606    43   F      72 40-49             1:00:01.7   1:00:21.3     15:05/M
    292    Lynn Swenson                                            782    50   F      29 50-59             1:00:31.8   1:01:07.1     15:17/M
    293    Kathy Jones                       Fairfax  VA           350    49   F      73 40-49             1:00:32.5   1:01:36.2     15:24/M
    294    Linda Clemons                     Coatesville  PA       480    46   F      74 40-49             1:02:17.3   1:03:01.6     15:45/M
    295    Jennifer Groth                    Fairfax Station  VA   213    21   F      46 20-29             1:02:18.0   1:03:08.5     15:47/M
    296    Elizabeth Goodson                                       802    35   F      55 30-39             1:02:42.6   1:03:56.6     15:59/M
    297    Sara Kim                          Falls Church  VA      590    46   F      75 40-49             1:03:18.2   1:04:00.9     16:00/M
    298    Helen McCarter                    Fairfax  VA           450    10   F      79  1-19             1:03:20.4   1:03:34.1     15:54/M
    299    Emma Falardeau                    Annandale  VA         232    13   F      80  1-19             1:03:49.8   1:04:02.0     16:01/M
    300    Emily Wills                                             831    7    F      81  1-19             1:04:03.1   1:04:38.7     16:10/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Ali Wills                         Fairfax  VA           638    47   F      76 40-49             1:04:04.3   1:04:39.8     16:10/M
    302    Linda Meyers                      Oakton  VA            472    54   F      30 50-59             1:05:15.8   1:06:00.2     16:30/M
    303    Lili Foltz                                              806    29   F      47 20-29             1:05:27.3   1:06:18.1     16:35/M
    304    Bella Drummond                    Leesburg  VA          728    10   F      82  1-19             1:05:53.0   1:05:53.0     16:28/M
    305    Jasmine Edwards                   Falls church  VA      584    17   F      83  1-19             1:06:24.0   1:07:40.6     16:55/M
    306    Christine Edwards                 Falls church  VA      585    34   F      56 30-39             1:06:24.9   1:07:41.3     16:55/M
    307    JJ Jackson                        Centreville  VA        16    49   F      77 40-49             1:06:52.7   1:07:42.0     16:56/M
    308    Emily Thomas                      Washington  DC        493    37   F      57 30-39             1:07:41.7   1:08:51.7     17:13/M
    309    Emma Thomas                       Annandale  VA         345     8   F      84  1-19             1:07:43.3   1:08:49.4     17:12/M
    310    Maribeth Luftglass                FAIRFAX  VA           574    57   F      31 50-59             1:08:11.3   1:08:44.5     17:11/M
    311    Barbara Gordon                    Fairfax  VA           735    57   F      32 50-59             1:08:11.5   1:08:45.4     17:11/M
    312    Christina Pearman                 CHARLOTTESVLE  VA     506    37   F      58 30-39             1:08:49.2   1:09:27.1     17:22/M
    313    Amy Quigley                       FAIRFAX  VA           172    46   F      78 40-49             1:08:55.6   1:09:46.8     17:27/M
    314    Abbie Achatz                      Fairfax  VA            82    37   F      59 30-39             1:08:55.9   1:09:33.0     17:23/M
    315    Kristy Carballo                   Fairfax  VA            85    39   F      60 30-39             1:08:56.2   1:09:32.2     17:23/M
    316    Debbie Eshelman                   Fairfax  VA           634    60   F      11 60-69             1:09:42.7   1:10:29.4     17:37/M
    317    Cindy Dengler                     Fairfax  VA           633    60   F      12 60-69             1:09:43.4   1:10:29.5     17:37/M
    318    Naomi Rockmann                    FAIRFAX  VA           132     8   F      85  1-19             1:10:26.1   1:11:28.1     17:52/M
    319    Alison Rockmann                   FAIRFAX  VA           131    39   F      61 30-39             1:10:27.6   1:11:27.0     17:52/M
    320    Holly Kylen                       Rockville  MD         137    61   F      13 60-69             1:10:29.0   1:10:37.3     17:39/M
    321    Patricia Church                   FAIRFAX  VA           168    63   F      14 60-69             1:10:29.7   1:10:52.4     17:43/M
    322    Elizabeth THOMAS                  ANNANDALE  VA         386    66   F      15 60-69             1:10:40.5   1:11:54.2     17:59/M
    323    Lois Groth                        Fairfax Station  VA   268    55   F      33 50-59             1:10:54.1   1:11:43.8     17:56/M
    324    Paula Dendis                      Falls Church  VA      681    48   F      79 40-49             1:11:33.4   1:12:32.1     18:08/M
    325    Catherine Hill                    CENTREVILLE  VA       273    24   F      48 20-29             1:11:35.1   1:12:20.9     18:05/M
    326    TINA SMITH                        FALLS CHURCH  VA      677    57   F      34 50-59             1:11:35.5   1:12:26.8     18:07/M
    327    Sami Smith                        Fairfax  VA           679    22   F      49 20-29             1:11:59.6   1:12:53.2     18:13/M
    328    Nathy Phililps                                          742    49   F      80 40-49             1:13:13.9   1:14:13.5     18:33/M
    329    Elaine Asmns                                            739    49   F      81 40-49             1:13:14.4   1:14:14.1     18:34/M
    330    Juliet Phillips                                         740    10   F      86  1-19             1:13:23.4   1:14:06.4     18:32/M
    331    Riley Mack                        Fairfax  VA            81    11   F      87  1-19             1:13:24.6   1:14:07.5     18:32/M
    332    Clifford Soleil                                         772    12   F      88  1-19             1:13:40.3   1:14:53.9     18:43/M
    333    Brianne Davidson                  VIENNA  VA            221    39   F      62 30-39             1:14:02.0   1:15:29.2     18:52/M
    334    Edye Swab                         Kernersville  NC      261    56   F      35 50-59             1:14:02.8   1:14:47.6     18:42/M
    335    MORGAN HEALY                      CENTREVILLE  VA       157    33   F      63 30-39             1:14:13.6   1:15:37.5     18:54/M
    336    Erika Hisey                       Springfield  VA       195    27   F      50 20-29             1:14:16.2   1:14:29.6     18:37/M
    337    Elaine Norton                     Phoenix  AZ           469    72   F       1 70-99             1:14:23.4   1:14:29.8     18:37/M
    338    Cindy Officer                     Fairfax  VA           365    46   F      82 40-49             1:15:48.0   1:16:58.1     19:15/M
    339    Rebekah Officer                                         825    20   F      51 20-29             1:15:55.4   1:16:59.8     19:15/M
    340    Monica Perez-Nelson               Fairfax  VA           322    38   F      64 30-39             1:18:49.4   1:18:49.4     19:42/M
    341    Courtney Mack                     Sterling  VA          234    30   F      65 30-39             1:21:34.0   1:23:59.8     21:00/M
    342    Judy Mack                         Annandale  NJ         237    62   F      16 60-69             1:23:42.4   1:24:59.7     21:15/M
    343    LAUREN OLIVERIO                   Scotch plains  NJ     100    33   F      66 30-39             1:23:43.7   1:24:59.2     21:15/M
    344    Grace Rafaels                     Fairfax  VA           289    10   F      89  1-19             1:25:15.7   1:25:15.7     21:19/M
    345    Kelly DeWispelaere                Virginia Beach  VA    614    29   F      52 20-29             1:25:28.1   1:26:04.4     21:31/M
    346    Marilyn Brennan                   Reston  VA            622    64   F      17 60-69             1:25:50.8   1:26:25.9     21:36/M
    347    Caroline Wise                     Fairfax  VA           555    12   F      90  1-19             1:28:02.1   1:29:01.7     22:15/M
    348    Maryanne Kivlehan-Wise            FAIRFAX  VA           554    45   F      83 40-49             1:28:11.7   1:29:08.2     22:17/M
    349    Wendy Williams                    Fairfax  VA           556    72   F       2 70-99             1:28:15.5   1:29:12.0     22:18/M
    350    Cat Quigley                       Fairfax  VA           175    12   F      91  1-19             1:31:28.3   1:32:18.5     23:05/M


Top

Male Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    JAson Downdy                                            760    42   M       1 Top Fin             22:14.2     22:14.5      5:34/M
      2    Mike Nahom                                              748    51   M       2 Top Fin             22:19.9     22:20.0      5:35/M
      3    Ben Dowdy                         Fairfax  VA           259    39   M       3 Top Fin             22:27.0     22:27.0      5:37/M
      4    Jerry Achtermann                                        785    16   M       1  1-19               24:21.4     24:23.0      6:06/M
      5    SHINJI TAKEMURA                   Fairfax  VA           325    20   M       1 20-29               25:44.6     25:44.6      6:26/M
      6    Jack Lemieux                      Fairfax  VA           716    19   M       2  1-19               26:18.3     26:23.0      6:36/M
      7    Matt Pietrus                      New York  NY           59    27   M       2 20-29               26:26.3     26:51.3      6:43/M
      8    jack klein                        Fairfax  VA            27    16   M       3  1-19               27:10.5     27:10.5      6:48/M
      9    charles unruh                                           774    49   M       1 40-49               27:15.8     27:19.2      6:50/M
     10    Jamie Brown                       FAIRFAX  VA           304    34   M       1 30-39               27:20.4     27:32.0      6:53/M
     11    Drew Laikin                       Annandale  VA          47    15   M       4  1-19               27:40.0     27:42.9      6:56/M
     12    Eli Nahom                                               746    17   M       5  1-19               28:05.4     28:07.2      7:02/M
     13    Zachary Weber                     Fairfax  VA            13    22   M       3 20-29               28:18.9     28:20.6      7:05/M
     14    Rafael Barroso                    fairfax  VA           122    38   M       2 30-39               28:22.3     28:56.4      7:14/M
     15    Hans vANDERZON                                          834    15   M       6  1-19               28:25.1     28:28.4      7:07/M
     16    Cody Weber                        Fairfax  VA            12    25   M       4 20-29               28:26.6     28:26.6      7:07/M
     17    James Harry OLIVERIO              Scotch plains  NJ     101    30   M       3 30-39               28:27.3     28:28.8      7:07/M
     18    alex klein                        Fairfax  VA            26    15   M       7  1-19               28:37.0     28:50.4      7:13/M
     19    Kevin Jennings                    Fairfax  VA            38    17   M       8  1-19               28:46.0     28:48.0      7:12/M
     20    Matthew Thatcher                  Fairfax  VA            31    40   M       2 40-49               28:58.6     29:02.6      7:16/M
     21    Christopher Johnston              Fairfax  VA           222    54   M       1 50-59               29:03.4     29:03.7      7:16/M
     22    Mason Lamphier                                          792    17   M       9  1-19               29:29.4     29:37.1      7:24/M
     23    Jake Spector                                            433    11   M      10  1-19               29:33.1     29:35.9      7:24/M
     24    Tim Foctz                                               805    29   M       5 20-29               29:33.4     29:38.7      7:25/M
     25    Asher Newell                      Annandale  VA         599    13   M      11  1-19               29:36.7     30:21.6      7:35/M
     26    Royce Norton                      Lorton  VA             89    23   M       6 20-29               29:39.2     29:51.6      7:28/M
     27    David Robinson, Jr.               Fairfax  VA           229    63   M       1 60-69               29:40.8     30:20.0      7:35/M
     28    Max Westman                       Fairfax  VA           124    12   M      12  1-19               29:57.4     29:57.4      7:29/M
     29    Daniel Albamonte                  Washington  DC         90    25   M       7 20-29               30:01.1     30:02.2      7:31/M
     30    Tim Schnelle                      FAIRFAX  VA           564    43   M       3 40-49               30:01.4     30:06.0      7:32/M
     31    Louis Tremante                    ALEXANDRIA  VA        276    53   M       2 50-59               30:02.8     30:04.7      7:31/M
     32    Damon Licari                      Fairfax  VA           653    45   M       4 40-49               30:15.4     30:19.1      7:35/M
     33    Michael Lamphier                                        794    43   M       5 40-49               30:42.0     30:45.3      7:41/M
     34    Kevin Burns                       Vienna  VA            441    50   M       3 50-59               30:42.7     31:05.2      7:46/M
     35    Stu Chaffee                       Fairfax  VA           534    48   M       6 40-49               30:46.8     33:10.9      8:18/M
     36    Frank McClintick                  Fairfax  VA            70    46   M       7 40-49               31:13.4     31:13.4      7:48/M
     37    John Fitzpatrick                  Fairfax Station  VA   719    21   M       8 20-29               31:13.9     31:28.3      7:52/M
     38    Bryan Lee                         Manassas  VA          402    43   M       8 40-49               31:16.4     31:49.9      7:57/M
     39    Christian Pajusi                  Fairfax  VA           604    25   M       9 20-29               31:21.5     31:52.3      7:58/M
     40    Rob Herring                       NASHVILLE  TN         646    40   M       9 40-49               31:25.6     31:28.5      7:52/M
     41    Patrick Obruba                    Fairfax  VA           649    44   M      10 40-49               31:27.8     31:45.0      7:56/M
     42    John DesRosiers                   Fairfax  VA           164    56   M       4 50-59               31:27.9     31:36.9      7:54/M
     43    Kenny Swab                        Arlington  VA         315    30   M       4 30-39               31:33.6     32:09.5      8:02/M
     44    David Nahom                                             751    52   M       5 50-59               31:50.6     31:50.6      7:58/M
     45    Davin Hutchins                    Fairfax  VA            92    48   M      11 40-49               32:06.6     32:07.1      8:02/M
     46    Max Laverty                       Falls Church  VA      151    34   M       5 30-39               32:15.5     32:46.9      8:12/M
     47    Mike Cariola                                            815    47   M      12 40-49               32:21.0     32:30.1      8:08/M
     48    Tin LUU                           CENTREVILLE  VA        57    38   M       6 30-39               32:34.0     33:05.8      8:16/M
     49    James Deal                        ANNANDALE  VA         710    59   M       6 50-59               32:41.4     33:17.6      8:19/M
     50    Steve Smith                       ASHBURN  VA           665    55   M       7 50-59               32:54.4     33:01.6      8:15/M
     51    Daniel Brosnan                    Fairfax  VA           645    32   M       7 30-39               32:59.2     33:50.3      8:28/M
     52    Paul Church                       Fairfax  VA           170    35   M       8 30-39               33:01.8     33:22.8      8:21/M
     53    Unknown Partic. 835                                     835         M       1  0- 0               33:03.0     33:36.7      8:24/M
     54    Jeff Young                        FAIRFAX  VA           341    40   M      13 40-49               33:07.0     33:13.9      8:18/M
     55    Craig Norton                      Fairfax  VA           631    46   M      14 40-49               33:12.5     33:32.8      8:23/M
     56    anthony oman                      Fairfax  VA           502    27   M      10 20-29               33:20.8     33:27.6      8:22/M
     57    Chris DeHanas                     Washington  DC         19    33   M       9 30-39               33:23.4     34:12.8      8:33/M
     58    Ling Dao                          Fairfax  VA           246    41   M      15 40-49               33:30.2     33:56.0      8:29/M
     59    Martin Jacobs                                           813    50   M       8 50-59               33:33.2     33:59.7      8:30/M
     60    Brian Cunningham                  Fairfax  VA           627    41   M      16 40-49               33:33.5     34:36.2      8:39/M
     61    Heston McClintick                 Fairfax  VA            68    17   M      13  1-19               33:43.5     33:45.7      8:26/M
     62    Luke Lauretti                     Vienna  VA            720     9   M      14  1-19               33:46.4     33:48.9      8:27/M
     63    Jonathan Chen                     Vienna  VA            389    17   M      15  1-19               33:46.7     34:05.6      8:31/M
     64    Clement Chen                      VIENNA  VA            390    55   M       9 50-59               33:59.6     34:18.6      8:35/M
     65    Jeff Spielberg                                          759    31   M      10 30-39               34:14.9     34:22.9      8:36/M
     66    Stanley Newell                    Annandale  VA         598    49   M      17 40-49               34:27.3     35:20.2      8:50/M
     67    David Nguyen                      FAIRFAX  VA           351    38   M      11 30-39               34:28.1     34:50.0      8:43/M
     68    Charles Uyeda                     Fairfax  VA           674    60   M       2 60-69               34:28.4     34:35.2      8:39/M
     69    Toby Bantug                       Fairfax  VA           443    44   M      18 40-49               34:33.2     34:37.4      8:39/M
     70    Chris White                       Germantown  MD        183    52   M      10 50-59               34:40.1     35:40.8      8:55/M
     71    Andrew Kumar                      Fairfax  VA           684    14   M      16  1-19               35:19.8     36:17.2      9:04/M
     72    Louis Hirsch                      FAIRFAX  VA           275    40   M      19 40-49               35:21.7     35:28.7      8:52/M
     73    Andre Jacobs                      Lorton  VA            814    18   M      17  1-19               35:24.3     35:53.6      8:58/M
     74    Patrick Gilbert                   FAIRFAX  VA           129    15   M      18  1-19               35:27.7     35:39.7      8:55/M
     75    Blair Lee                         Fairfax  VA           693    37   M      12 30-39               35:28.7     35:43.7      8:56/M
     76    Aaron McCauley                                          732    29   M      11 20-29               35:38.2     37:01.5      9:15/M
     77    Don Lichtenstein                  FAIRFAX  VA           243    52   M      11 50-59               35:40.1     36:07.7      9:02/M
     78    Robert Silkowitz                  FAIRFAX  VA           210    54   M      12 50-59               35:43.3     36:37.0      9:09/M
     79    Jonathan Shallant                 Leesburg  VA          291    30   M      13 30-39               35:49.1     35:57.4      8:59/M
     80    Isaac Lima                        Fairfax  VA           241    12   M      19  1-19               35:50.0     36:00.3      9:00/M
     81    Thomas Williams                   Springfield  VA       115    50   M      13 50-59               35:57.7     35:57.7      8:59/M
     82    Wyatt Chaffee                     Fairfax  VA           532    48   M      20 40-49               35:58.8     37:32.0      9:23/M
     83    Brian Willey                      Fairfax  VA           331    50   M      14 50-59               36:02.4     36:40.8      9:10/M
     84    Michael Finnin                    Annandale  VA         308    50   M      15 50-59               36:08.3     37:14.2      9:19/M
     85    Brayden Alley                                           403    12   M      20  1-19               36:25.0     36:28.9      9:07/M
     86    Cyric Rudnev                                            780    15   M      21  1-19               36:29.1     36:30.7      9:08/M
     87    Ryan Mahony                       Arlington  VA         316    28   M      12 20-29               36:32.0     37:08.0      9:17/M
     88    Tom Peake                                               764    55   M      16 50-59               36:35.9     36:40.3      9:10/M
     89    Edward Quackenbush                Oakton  VA            595    47   M      21 40-49               36:37.8     37:48.7      9:27/M
     90    Jose Carballo                     Fairfax  VA            84    41   M      22 40-49               36:46.5     37:23.2      9:21/M
     91    Benjamin Quackenbush              Oakton  VA            592    15   M      22  1-19               36:51.9     37:59.9      9:30/M
     92    Ryan Palmer                       Orange  CT            105    10   M      23  1-19               37:00.0     37:03.4      9:16/M
     93    Jeff Theobald                     Fairfax  VA           519    46   M      23 40-49               37:01.5     37:06.0      9:17/M
     94    Wilson Rene                       Fairfax  VA            42    11   M      24  1-19               37:01.8     37:13.9      9:18/M
     95    David Gatenby                     Southport  CT         216    47   M      24 40-49               37:14.5     37:31.1      9:23/M
     96    Jack Duvall                       Fairfax  VA           250    17   M      25  1-19               37:15.0     37:32.0      9:23/M
     97    Cooper DeWispelaere               VIENNA  VA            618    15   M      26  1-19               37:16.5     37:50.3      9:28/M
     98    Jeffrey Clemons                   Coatesville  PA       479    13   M      27  1-19               37:20.0     38:04.6      9:31/M
     99    Rowan DeWispelaere                VIENNA  VA            619    14   M      28  1-19               37:20.8     37:50.4      9:28/M
    100    John Vanderzon                                          832    0    M       2  0- 0               37:22.4     37:35.4      9:24/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Javier Ortiz                      Yorba Linda  CA       662    56   M      17 50-59               37:35.3     37:46.0      9:27/M
    102    Dave Farling                      Fairfax  VA           453    49   M      25 40-49               37:38.6     38:32.2      9:38/M
    103    Mike Fisk                         Troy  MI              478    54   M      18 50-59               37:39.3     38:02.3      9:31/M
    104    Sam Laikin                        Annandale  VA          45    12   M      29  1-19               37:44.2     38:02.7      9:31/M
    105    Dwayne Haigler                    Fairfax  VA           347    44   M      26 40-49               37:49.0     38:01.1      9:30/M
    106    Unknown Partic. 1258                                   1258         M       3  0- 0               37:50.7     38:01.3      9:30/M
    107    Vivek Ramgopal                    Fairfax  VA           609    40   M      27 40-49               37:50.8     38:33.0      9:38/M
    108    Stephen Lee                       Fairfax  VA           694    37   M      14 30-39               37:53.5     38:06.7      9:32/M
    109    Owen Collins                      Annandale  VA         119    18   M      30  1-19               38:06.2     38:11.5      9:33/M
    110    Ken Collins                       Fairfax  VA           120    51   M      19 50-59               38:06.3     38:11.7      9:33/M
    111    Matias Wall                       Vienna  VA            121    11   M      31  1-19               38:08.9     38:40.1      9:40/M
    112    Nick DeWispelaere                 Viriginia Beach  VA   615    30   M      15 30-39               38:27.6     39:00.5      9:45/M
    113    Steve Goldsmith                   fairfax  VA           254    33   M      16 30-39               38:34.8     39:24.1      9:51/M
    114    Robert Phillips                                         736    50   M      20 50-59               38:37.3     39:30.3      9:53/M
    115    Morgan Weinberg                   Fairfax  VA           334    45   M      28 40-49               38:37.8     38:43.1      9:41/M
    116    Dan Rene                          Fairfax  VA            40    44   M      29 40-49               38:45.7     39:21.3      9:50/M
    117    Ethan Phillips                                          743    17   M      32  1-19               38:53.0     39:49.1      9:57/M
    118    Colin Cunningham                  FAIRFAX  VA           626    13   M      33  1-19               38:55.1     39:57.2      9:59/M
    119    Jibran Hutchins                   Fairfax  VA            91    12   M      34  1-19               38:56.7     38:57.4      9:44/M
    120    Evan Volciak                      FAIRFAX  VA           199    11   M      35  1-19               39:00.2     39:01.2      9:45/M
    121    Cameron Sands                     Fairfax  VA           187    31   M      17 30-39               39:06.8     39:48.3      9:57/M
    122    Vikash Gupta                      Fairfax  VA           718    39   M      18 30-39               39:07.2     39:15.5      9:49/M
    123    Eric Ros                          FAIRFAX  VA           113    45   M      30 40-49               39:08.4     39:34.2      9:54/M
    124    Eduardo Aleman                    Springfield  VA       156    45   M      31 40-49               39:13.7     39:23.1      9:51/M
    125    Jay Wise                          Fairfax  VA           559    45   M      32 40-49               39:16.6     39:50.9      9:58/M
    126    Nick Brenner                                            769    14   M      36  1-19               39:16.7     39:37.1      9:54/M
    127    Ryder Gatenby                     Southport  CT         219    13   M      37  1-19               39:21.6     39:38.8      9:55/M
    128    Dennis Klein                      Fairfax  VA            25    48   M      33 40-49               39:24.7     39:53.6      9:58/M
    129    Thomas Burkharat                  Springfield  VA       641    15   M      38  1-19               39:25.0     39:44.5      9:56/M
    130    Caleb Chiaia                      Annandale  VA         465    23   M      13 20-29               39:28.7     39:49.6      9:57/M
    131    David Kim                         Clifton  VA           359    44   M      34 40-49               39:36.6     40:30.1     10:08/M
    132    Chip Swisher                                            816    48   M      35 40-49               39:37.6     39:42.3      9:56/M
    133    Tucker Sheridan                                         424     9   M      39  1-19               39:42.7     40:21.5     10:05/M
    134    Evan Gantt                        Fairfax  VA            24    13   M      40  1-19               39:44.1     39:45.3      9:56/M
    135    Connor Licari                                           417    10   M      41  1-19               39:52.3     39:55.7      9:59/M
    136    Larkin Jennings                   FAIRFAX  VA           186    56   M      21 50-59               39:53.9     40:23.2     10:06/M
    137    FRANCOIS STRYDOM                  Burke  VA             226    44   M      36 40-49               39:58.4     40:16.1     10:04/M
    138    Tom Duchene                       Huntington Beach  C    63    63   M       3 60-69               40:02.7     40:10.1     10:03/M
    139    John Gaskins                      Fairfax  VA            80    35   M      19 30-39               40:09.1     41:09.5     10:17/M
    140    Douglas Denneny                   Fairfax  VA           293    56   M      22 50-59               40:11.2     40:35.4     10:09/M
    141    Isaiah Carpizo                                          800    16   M      42  1-19               40:15.5     40:57.6     10:14/M
    142    Kyle Groth                        Fairfax Station  VA   269    24   M      14 20-29               40:22.3     41:13.9     10:18/M
    143    Vikram Davidar                                          410    11   M      43  1-19               40:26.7     40:38.7     10:10/M
    144    John Logan                        HIGHLAND PARK  NJ     500    51   M      23 50-59               40:32.4     41:44.9     10:26/M
    145    Oscar Martinez                    Annandale  VA          61    44   M      37 40-49               40:39.3     41:13.7     10:18/M
    146    Christopher Hopkins               Fort Belvoir  VA      685    47   M      38 40-49               40:39.4     41:18.5     10:20/M
    147    Thomas Welch                      Falls Church  VA      146    31   M      20 30-39               40:42.0     41:47.4     10:27/M
    148    Devin Lichtenstein                Fairfax  VA           244    13   M      44  1-19               40:51.0     40:51.0     10:13/M
    149    Hunter Lima                       Fairfax  VA           240    10   M      45  1-19               40:52.6     41:18.8     10:20/M
    150    Kevin Anderson                    Fairfax  VA            22    43   M      39 40-49               40:53.6     41:08.3     10:17/M
    151    Torbjorn Nystrom                  Fairfax  VA           116    43   M      40 40-49               40:54.5     41:10.0     10:18/M
    152    Jason Johnston                    Fairfax  VA           527    45   M      41 40-49               40:58.7     41:17.5     10:19/M
    153    Ryan Anderson                     Arlington  VA         404     9   M      46  1-19               40:59.8     41:09.4     10:17/M
    154    Benjamin Hughes                   Falls Church  VA      207    42   M      42 40-49               41:04.8     42:17.2     10:34/M
    155    Alek Chiaia                       Springfield  VA       463    26   M      15 20-29               41:09.4     41:31.7     10:23/M
    156    Jack Garwood                      Fairfax  VA           520    13   M      47  1-19               41:17.0     42:27.4     10:37/M
    157    Bernard Gordon                    Fairfax  VA           734    64   M       4 60-69               41:20.4     41:42.7     10:26/M
    158    John Harrington                   Spotsylvania  VA      587    22   M      16 20-29               41:24.7     42:34.9     10:39/M
    159    kevin larkin                      WOODBRIDGE  VA        709    42   M      43 40-49               41:28.3     41:55.9     10:29/M
    160    Dave Mahony                       Oakton  VA            314    58   M      24 50-59               41:32.0     41:53.9     10:28/M
    161    Alex Pajusi                       Fairfax  VA           600    27   M      17 20-29               41:32.9     42:06.2     10:32/M
    162    Robert Silverman                  potomac  MD           203    61   M       5 60-69               41:40.2     41:40.2     10:25/M
    163    Beau Drummond                     Leesburg  VA          727    12   M      48  1-19               41:42.9     41:44.2     10:26/M
    164    Ravi Gupta                        Fairfax  VA           717    39   M      21 30-39               41:43.5     41:52.2     10:28/M
    165    Lou Brenner                                             768    53   M      25 50-59               41:44.0     42:04.5     10:31/M
    166    Lorne Johnson                     Burke  VA             542    42   M      44 40-49               41:50.3     42:48.4     10:42/M
    167    James Gross                                             409     9   M      49  1-19               41:53.0     41:59.6     10:30/M
    168    Avi Kashyap                       Fairfax  VA           367     8   M      50  1-19               42:06.1     43:07.4     10:47/M
    169    Gunter Marcus                                           773    34   M      22 30-39               42:07.0     43:17.5     10:49/M
    170    Tyler Rickman                     FAIRFAX  VA           715     8   M      51  1-19               42:07.9     42:29.2     10:37/M
    171    Henry Levi                        Fairfax  VA             7    12   M      52  1-19               42:08.5     42:28.0     10:37/M
    172    Josh Bae                          Clifton  VA           340    42   M      45 40-49               42:11.5     42:34.2     10:39/M
    173    Chip Meyers                       Oakton  VA            473    57   M      26 50-59               42:12.3     42:56.7     10:44/M
    174    Deepak Kashyap                    FAIRFAX  VA           369    45   M      46 40-49               42:12.9     43:13.6     10:48/M
    175    Jeff Gunlicks                     Fairfax  VA            75    38   M      23 30-39               42:25.9     43:44.4     10:56/M
    176    Nathan Rickman                    FAIRFAX  VA           712    39   M      24 30-39               42:32.4     42:52.8     10:43/M
    177    Zachary Riskind                   Fairfax  VA           656    33   M      25 30-39               42:39.8     42:39.8     10:40/M
    178    Mike Palmer                       Orange  CT            102    46   M      47 40-49               42:45.9     42:45.9     10:41/M
    179    Jacob Pierce                      Arlington  VA         580    32   M      26 30-39               42:46.4     42:46.4     10:42/M
    180    Mark Manning                      Annandale  VA         162    48   M      48 40-49               42:57.5     43:14.8     10:49/M
    181    Quinn Manning                     ANNANDALE  VA         163     8   M      53  1-19               43:00.0     43:16.8     10:49/M
    182    ALEX CRUDDER                      FAIRFAX  VA           544    13   M      54  1-19               43:00.6     43:00.6     10:45/M
    183    Richard Hartman                   Aleandria  VA          34    52   M      27 50-59               43:02.3     43:31.8     10:53/M
    184    Donald Hinton                     Fairfax  VA           204    63   M       6 60-69               43:13.8     43:13.8     10:48/M
    185    Jacob Luftglass                   FAIRFAX  VA           573    26   M      18 20-29               43:19.4     43:41.9     10:55/M
    186    Milo Bantug                       Fairfax  VA           445    13   M      55  1-19               43:37.7     43:41.4     10:55/M
    187    Thomas Cleary                     Fairfax  VA           458    56   M      28 50-59               43:46.0     44:32.4     11:08/M
    188    Ben Fedore                        STERLING  VA           37    30   M      27 30-39               43:51.8     44:58.2     11:15/M
    189    Charles Mursden                   Richmond  VA          822    24   M      19 20-29               44:10.3     44:44.1     11:11/M
    190    Alex Chunn                        Fairfax  VA           194    38   M      28 30-39               44:40.3     45:11.3     11:18/M
    191    Harry Lee                         Fairfax  VA           691    32   M      29 30-39               44:41.7     44:41.7     11:10/M
    192    Dean Salpini                      Fairfax  VA            96    62   M       7 60-69               44:47.8     45:28.1     11:22/M
    193    John Falardeau                    ANNANDALE  VA         231    60   M       8 60-69               45:10.7     45:23.1     11:21/M
    194    N Eriksen                         Fairfax  VA           539    10   M      56  1-19               45:14.2     45:35.4     11:24/M
    195    J Eriksen                         FAIRFAX  VA           537    42   M      49 40-49               45:14.5     45:38.5     11:25/M
    196    Joe McCArthy                                            755    10   M      57  1-19               45:14.5     46:23.9     11:36/M
    197    Liam McCarthy                                           752    6    M      58  1-19               45:16.5     46:25.1     11:36/M
    198    Harris Eisenberg                  Fairfax  VA            29    37   M      30 30-39               45:18.2     46:21.0     11:35/M
    199    Nolan McLaughlin                  Framingham  MA        166    10   M      59  1-19               45:18.8     45:46.1     11:27/M
    200    Peter McLaughlin                  Framingham  MA        165    45   M      50 40-49               45:19.3     45:46.8     11:27/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Michael Neuhauser                 Annandale  VA         658    17   M      60  1-19               45:28.1     46:02.9     11:31/M
    202    Robert Johnson                    Greenville  SC        562    51   M      29 50-59               45:32.6     45:48.7     11:27/M
    203    Michael Lee                                             784    36   M      31 30-39               45:34.3     46:10.9     11:33/M
    204    Tavo Duvall                       Fairfac  VA           252    15   M      61  1-19               45:41.2     46:06.4     11:32/M
    205    Kevin Fahrendorff                 Fairfax  VA           531    35   M      32 30-39               45:55.5     47:23.2     11:51/M
    206    Noah Nguyen                       Fairfax station  VA   669    15   M      62  1-19               45:56.6     46:08.3     11:32/M
    207    Robert Goldsmith                  fairfax  VA           255    73   M       1 70-99               45:58.1     46:48.0     11:42/M
    208    Shane Gilbert                     Fairfax  VA           128    47   M      51 40-49               46:14.5     46:48.2     11:42/M
    209    A Eriksen                         Fairfax  VA           538    11   M      63  1-19               46:16.8     46:36.6     11:39/M
    210    Rob Soligan                       Fairfax  VA            49    36   M      33 30-39               46:22.7     46:45.8     11:41/M
    211    Dylan Humphrey                    Fairfax  VA            71    10   M      64  1-19               46:28.8     46:34.4     11:39/M
    212    David Humphrey                    Fairfax  VA            72    47   M      52 40-49               46:30.1     46:34.5     11:39/M
    213    Robert Luftglass                  FAIRFAX  VA           274    57   M      30 50-59               46:39.6     47:01.1     11:45/M
    214    Henry Gross                                             407     7   M      65  1-19               46:49.4     46:56.7     11:44/M
    215    Owen Mccarthy                     fairfax  VA           143    12   M      66  1-19               46:50.8     47:29.1     11:52/M
    216    John Mccarthy                     fairfax  VA           144    43   M      53 40-49               46:58.4     47:33.6     11:53/M
    217    Holt Schechtel                                          426    11   M      67  1-19               47:02.2     48:04.6     12:01/M
    218    Gary Smith                        Fairfax  VA           135    66   M       9 60-69               47:05.8     48:04.5     12:01/M
    219    Shawn Silverman                   Fairfax  VA           636    50   M      31 50-59               47:11.1     48:20.5     12:05/M
    220    Jerry Davitch                     Fairfax  VA           326    37   M      34 30-39               47:12.3     48:18.5     12:05/M
    221    Jason Haramic                     Pittsburgh  PA        339    40   M      54 40-49               47:21.2     47:21.2     11:50/M
    222    Jerry Achatz                      Fairfax  VA            83    37   M      35 30-39               47:22.2     47:59.3     12:00/M
    223    Kevin Rockmann                    FAIRFAX  VA           130    40   M      55 40-49               47:27.3     48:25.8     12:06/M
    224    Daniel Lash                       FAIRFAX  VA           300    44   M      56 40-49               47:31.5     48:32.5     12:08/M
    225    brady Mccarthy                    fairfax  VA           145    10   M      68  1-19               47:38.7     48:17.6     12:04/M
    226    Tommy Quigley                                           422     9   M      69  1-19               48:03.2     48:17.6     12:04/M
    227    Joseph Schecatel                                        817    53   M      32 50-59               48:07.4     49:11.0     12:18/M
    228    David Halstead                    Fairfax  VA           602    58   M      33 50-59               48:09.7     48:39.1     12:10/M
    229    Barbara Kotschwar                                       809    48   M      57 40-49               48:22.5     49:28.1     12:22/M
    230    Graham Jones                      FAIRFIELD  CT         310    53   M      34 50-59               48:27.7     49:36.9     12:24/M
    231    Tim DeWispelaere                  VIENNA  VA            617    42   M      58 40-49               48:43.7     49:14.7     12:19/M
    232    Miles Spence                                            830    36   M      36 30-39               49:08.1     50:20.2     12:35/M
    233    Mark Quigley                      Fairfax  VA           176    46   M      59 40-49               49:10.7     49:26.3     12:22/M
    234    Chris Ackermann                   Fairfax  VA            10    38   M      37 30-39               49:20.5     50:50.3     12:43/M
    235    Jackson Brewington                FAIRFAX  VA           644     9   M      70  1-19               49:22.4     49:50.1     12:28/M
    236    Brad Brewington                   FAIRFAX  VA           643    42   M      60 40-49               49:23.6     49:51.0     12:28/M
    237    Tyler Rene                        Fairfax  VA            43     7   M      71  1-19               49:30.5     49:40.8     12:25/M
    238    Miles Fitterer                    FAIRFAX  VA           178    11   M      72  1-19               49:45.5     49:59.8     12:30/M
    239    Francis Proctor                   Fairfax  VA           461    48   M      61 40-49               49:46.9     50:40.1     12:40/M
    240    Andres Mesa-Morales               FAIRFAX  VA            86    27   M      20 20-29               50:40.2     51:08.2     12:47/M
    241    ANdrew Schechter                                        762    48   M      62 40-49               50:42.8     51:09.7     12:47/M
    242    Christopher Walsh                 Hingham  MA           356    38   M      38 30-39               51:08.2     51:30.4     12:53/M
    243    Kyle Hoffman                      Charlotte  NC         476    24   M      21 20-29               51:09.8     51:51.9     12:58/M
    244    Josh King                                               791    38   M      39 30-39               52:33.0     52:54.6     13:14/M
    245    Justin Palmer                     Orange  CT            104    13   M      73  1-19               52:34.3     52:34.3     13:09/M
    246    Matthew Maisel                    Philadelphia  PA      664    34   M      40 30-39               52:49.5     54:08.0     13:32/M
    247    Andrew Persily                    Fairfax  VA           332    64   M      10 60-69               53:09.4     53:49.6     13:27/M
    248    Patrick Carpizo                                         801    38   M      41 30-39               53:37.5     54:20.0     13:35/M
    249    Wesley Erickson                                         756    14   M      74  1-19               53:39.3     53:48.9     13:27/M
    250    Noah Carizo                                             798    7    M      75  1-19               53:39.8     54:20.5     13:35/M
    251    Joel Thomas                       Annandale  VA         344    41   M      63 40-49               53:50.7     53:50.7     13:28/M
    252    David Robinson                    Fairfax  VA           230    25   M      22 20-29               55:16.3     55:58.3     14:00/M
    253    Mark Ginda                        FAIRFAX  VA           197    58   M      35 50-59               55:19.1     55:58.0     14:00/M
    254    benjamin lansbury                 BURKE  VA             509    50   M      36 50-59               55:57.3     56:45.2     14:11/M
    255    Francesco Lauretti                Vienna  VA            722    44   M      64 40-49               56:06.3     56:11.9     14:03/M
    256    Patrickf Celary                                         803    7    M      76  1-19               56:16.1     57:22.3     14:21/M
    257    Michael Pociask                                         777    29   M      23 20-29               57:12.8     57:43.7     14:26/M
    258    Jack Uttenweiler                  Fairfax  VA           307    11   M      77  1-19               58:17.0     58:55.4     14:44/M
    259    Ruben Marchiani                   Arlington  VA         661    55   M      37 50-59               58:22.3     58:51.2     14:43/M
    260    AJ Kray                           FAIRFAX  VA           387    34   M      42 30-39               58:39.7   1:00:07.9     15:02/M
    261    Philip Kray                                             812    37   M      43 30-39               58:43.1   1:00:10.3     15:03/M
    262    Patrick Estrada                   Burke  VA             370    16   M      78  1-19               59:06.8     59:18.0     14:50/M
    263    Robert Higgins                    Falls Church  VA      149    64   M      11 60-69               59:24.7   1:00:40.7     15:10/M
    264    Tyler Smith                       Fairfax  VA           678    22   M      24 20-29               59:55.4   1:00:43.1     15:11/M
    265    William Wise                      Fairfax  VA           558    11   M      79  1-19             1:00:23.1   1:00:50.8     15:13/M
    266    Peter Vazquez                                           810    8    M      80  1-19             1:01:08.5   1:02:13.6     15:33/M
    267    Daniel Vazquez                                          808    45   M      65 40-49             1:01:11.7   1:02:15.1     15:34/M
    268    Geoff Jones                       FAIRFAX  VA           349    49   M      66 40-49             1:02:04.5   1:03:09.2     15:47/M
    269    Daniel Lauretti                   Vienna  VA            723    13   M      81  1-19             1:02:53.9   1:03:01.3     15:45/M
    270    Stephen Cone                      Falls Church  VA      589    68   M      12 60-69             1:03:17.2   1:04:00.2     16:00/M
    271    Harold McCarter                   Fairfax  VA           449    38   M      44 30-39             1:03:24.5   1:03:38.3     15:55/M
    272    Matthew Pearman                   Charlottesville  VA   507    40   M      67 40-49             1:05:21.4   1:05:58.2     16:30/M
    273    Steve Marcellino                  Centreville  VA        17    47   M      68 40-49             1:05:25.1   1:06:14.4     16:34/M
    274    Gary Beck                         McLean  VA            611    64   M      13 60-69             1:05:26.8   1:06:18.1     16:35/M
    275    Matthew Pearman Jr                                      796    7    M      82  1-19             1:05:35.2   1:05:58.1     16:30/M
    276    Cameron Simmons                   Fairfax  VA           726    14   M      83  1-19             1:05:48.7   1:05:55.0     16:29/M
    277    James Gunlicks                    Fairfax  VA            76    70   M       2 70-99             1:06:04.5   1:07:11.7     16:48/M
    278    Kyle Hanrahan                     SPRINGFIELD  VA       468    34   M      45 30-39             1:06:23.2   1:07:40.6     16:55/M
    279    Nicky Miscia                      Washington  DC        492    32   M      46 30-39             1:06:35.1   1:07:41.7     16:55/M
    280    David Thomas                      McLean  VA            394    39   M      47 30-39             1:06:48.7   1:07:44.1     16:56/M
    281    Thomas Lamke                      Centreville  VA        18    18   M      84  1-19             1:06:51.9   1:07:41.0     16:55/M
    282    Clayton Simmons                                         779    8    M      85  1-19             1:07:40.4   1:07:40.8     16:55/M
    283    Nathaniel Pearman                                       795    3    M      86  1-19             1:08:38.0   1:09:14.4     17:19/M
    284    Nicolas McDonald                  Vienna  VA            185    12   M      87  1-19             1:08:45.2   1:11:21.0     17:50/M
    285    John Quigley                      Fairfax  VA           174    15   M      88  1-19             1:08:45.4   1:09:34.3     17:24/M
    286    Michael McDonald                  VIENNA  VA            184    48   M      69 40-49             1:08:53.4   1:11:28.6     17:52/M
    287    Kris Mack                         Fairfax  VA            78    42   M      70 40-49             1:09:40.5   1:09:40.5     17:25/M
    288    Kent Eshelman                     Fairfax  VA           635    79   M       3 70-99             1:09:42.2   1:10:27.3     17:37/M
    289    Philip Church                     FAIRFAX  VA           169    70   M       4 70-99             1:10:26.8   1:10:49.5     17:42/M
    290    Steven Thomas                     Annandale  VA         385    67   M      14 60-69             1:10:42.2   1:11:54.7     17:59/M
    291    John Groth                        Fairfax Station  VA   267    60   M      15 60-69             1:10:55.8   1:11:43.6     17:56/M
    292    Daniel Hill                       CENTREVILLE  VA       272    28   M      25 20-29             1:11:32.2   1:12:20.6     18:05/M
    293    Tucker Smith                      Fairfax  VA           680    21   M      26 20-29             1:12:06.9   1:12:53.2     18:13/M
    294    Mike Davidson                     Vienna  VA            220    43   M      71 40-49             1:12:08.9   1:13:44.3     18:26/M
    295    Timothy Estrada                   Burke  VA             372    13   M      89  1-19             1:12:52.9   1:14:11.1     18:33/M
    296    Bob Swab                          Kernersville  NC      260    56   M      38 50-59             1:13:59.5   1:14:44.2     18:41/M
    297    Patrick HEALY                     CENTREVILLE  VA       158    32   M      48 30-39             1:14:13.1   1:15:37.8     18:54/M
    298    Joel Hisey                        Springfield  VA       196    28   M      27 20-29             1:14:14.0   1:14:29.4     18:37/M
    299    Dylan Officer                                           827    13   M      90  1-19             1:15:47.6   1:16:57.8     19:14/M
    300    Dane Officer                      Fairfax  VA           364    47   M      72 40-49             1:16:13.7   1:17:19.3     19:20/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Dominic Nelson                                          744    7    M      91  1-19             1:18:44.9   1:18:44.9     19:41/M
    302    Sebastian Nelson                                        745    4    M      92  1-19             1:18:45.3   1:18:45.3     19:41/M
    303    Brian Potere                      Sterling  VA          235    31   M      49 30-39             1:21:34.0   1:23:58.9     21:00/M
    304    Unknown Partic. 1                                         1         M       4  0- 0             1:22:01.1   1:22:01.1     20:30/M
    305    Adam Langford                     Fairfax  VA           106    35   M      50 30-39             1:23:03.7   1:23:03.7     20:46/M
    306    Taylor Clouse                                           829    21   M      28 20-29             1:23:33.9   1:24:23.2     21:06/M
    307    Kevin Mack                        Annandale  NJ         236    63   M      16 60-69             1:23:42.6   1:24:57.0     21:14/M
    308    Quincy DeWispelaere               VIENNA  VA            620    11   M      93  1-19             1:25:38.1   1:26:09.3     21:32/M
    309    Steve Long                        Scituate  MA          557    67   M      17 60-69             1:27:59.5   1:29:03.1     22:16/M
    310    Mark Shoun                        Annandale  VA         549    32   M      51 30-39             1:31:09.7   1:33:16.2     23:19/M
    311    William Henry                     Apple Valley  MN      552    64   M      18 60-69             1:31:11.6   1:33:16.1     23:19/M
    312    Jane Ouellette                    Falls Church  VA      514    71   M       5 70-99             1:31:31.0   1:32:23.5     23:06/M


2018 Fairfax Turkey Trot 4 Miler 4 Mile

2018 Fairfax Turkey Trot 4 Miler

4 Mile

Age Group Results

November 22, 2018


Results by Commonwealth Race Management


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Liz Ozeki                         Rockville  MD           5   30        1        25:49.8     25:51.8      6:28/M
       2    cathrine Wolden Levine            POUND RIDGE  NY       663   46        2        26:27.6     26:29.8      6:37/M
       3    Samantha Perlstein                Bethesda  MD          526   23        3        28:53.9     28:56.1      7:14/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sydney Lamphier                                         793   14        7        30:26.5     30:30.0      7:38/M
       2    Maggie Walsh                                            819   16       14        33:34.7     34:25.9      8:36/M
       3    Emily Sullivan                    Lorton  VA             51   18       17        33:58.0     34:25.5      8:36/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Katie Buckleitner                 New York  NM           58   27        5        30:06.5     30:31.7      7:38/M
       2    Amanda Baxter                     Virginia Beach  VA     94   23       11        31:43.7     31:56.8      7:59/M
       3    Julia Mahony                      Oakton  VA            317   22       12        32:17.0     32:51.4      8:13/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Shauna Hanley                     OAKTON  VA            171   37        6        30:09.5     30:39.5      7:40/M
       2    Jody Agnew                        FAIRFAX  VA           214   38       16        33:49.3     34:30.2      8:38/M
       3    Helena Hughes                     Newark  DE            384   35       18        34:05.0     34:09.9      8:32/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah Rohde                       NASHVILLE  TN         647   40        8        30:52.4     30:55.2      7:44/M
       2    Michelle Nahom                                          747   49        9        31:08.8     31:13.2      7:48/M
       3    Tiffany Dawson                    Fairfax  VA           363   47       13        32:52.8     33:22.2      8:21/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Barbara Murillo                   FAIRFAX  VA           548   53       10        31:32.6     31:41.1      7:55/M
       2    Steve Walsh                       Katonah  NY           820   52       27        35:24.6     35:58.9      9:00/M
       3    Janet Janas                       CLIFTON  VA           673   57       28        35:32.1     35:49.9      8:57/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Joy Salpini                       Fairfax  VA            97   62        4        29:21.1     29:57.6      7:29/M
       2    Marilyn Drucker                   FAIRFAX  VA           177   63       67        39:07.5     39:17.2      9:49/M
       3    Claudia Blackburn                 Rockville  MD         136   60      229        51:31.4     51:39.8     12:55/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Elaine Norton                     Phoenix  AZ           469   72      337      1:14:23.4   1:14:29.8     18:37/M
       2    Wendy Williams                    Fairfax  VA           556   72      349      1:28:15.5   1:29:12.0     22:18/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    JAson Downdy                                            760   42        1        22:14.2     22:14.5      5:34/M
       2    Mike Nahom                                              748   51        2        22:19.9     22:20.0      5:35/M
       3    Ben Dowdy                         Fairfax  VA           259   39        3        22:27.0     22:27.0      5:37/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jerry Achtermann                                        785   16        4        24:21.4     24:23.0      6:06/M
       2    Jack Lemieux                      Fairfax  VA           716   19        6        26:18.3     26:23.0      6:36/M
       3    jack klein                        Fairfax  VA            27   16        8        27:10.5     27:10.5      6:48/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    SHINJI TAKEMURA                   Fairfax  VA           325   20        5        25:44.6     25:44.6      6:26/M
       2    Matt Pietrus                      New York  NY           59   27        7        26:26.3     26:51.3      6:43/M
       3    Zachary Weber                     Fairfax  VA            13   22       13        28:18.9     28:20.6      7:05/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jamie Brown                       FAIRFAX  VA           304   34       10        27:20.4     27:32.0      6:53/M
       2    Rafael Barroso                    fairfax  VA           122   38       14        28:22.3     28:56.4      7:14/M
       3    James Harry OLIVERIO              Scotch plains  NJ     101   30       17        28:27.3     28:28.8      7:07/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    charles unruh                                           774   49        9        27:15.8     27:19.2      6:50/M
       2    Matthew Thatcher                  Fairfax  VA            31   40       20        28:58.6     29:02.6      7:16/M
       3    Tim Schnelle                      FAIRFAX  VA           564   43       30        30:01.4     30:06.0      7:32/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Christopher Johnston              Fairfax  VA           222   54       21        29:03.4     29:03.7      7:16/M
       2    Louis Tremante                    ALEXANDRIA  VA        276   53       31        30:02.8     30:04.7      7:31/M
       3    Kevin Burns                       Vienna  VA            441   50       34        30:42.7     31:05.2      7:46/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    David Robinson, Jr.               Fairfax  VA           229   63       27        29:40.8     30:20.0      7:35/M
       2    Charles Uyeda                     Fairfax  VA           674   60       68        34:28.4     34:35.2      8:39/M
       3    Tom Duchene                       Huntington Beach  C    63   63      138        40:02.7     40:10.1     10:03/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Goldsmith                  fairfax  VA           255   73      207        45:58.1     46:48.0     11:42/M
       2    James Gunlicks                    Fairfax  VA            76   70      277      1:06:04.5   1:07:11.7     16:48/M
       3    Kent Eshelman                     Fairfax  VA           635   79      288      1:09:42.2   1:10:27.3     17:37/M

*Overall place within gender.