2017 Reston Marathon

Marathon

Overall Finish List

April 09, 2017


Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Male Finishers

Female Finishers

                                               -Age Group--  -- 6.8 Mile --   ---- 13.1 ----   ----- 20 -----   --- Finish ---         Chip         Gun       Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time        Pace  
    1  Kacey Gibson              266   27   F      1Top Fin    1       49:57    1       44:41    1       51:24    4       50:46      3:16:50     3:16:52   7:31     
    2  Alexandra Petersen        292   37   F      2Top Fin    2       53:30    2       47:34    4       54:08    3       48:07      3:23:20     3:23:24   7:46     
    3  Paulina Campbell          245   23   F      3Top Fin    6       55:19    4       48:51    2       53:21    1       45:59      3:23:31     3:23:47   7:46     
    4  Sam Kubica                244   23   F      1 20-24     5       55:20    3       48:51    3       53:21    2       46:37      3:24:09     3:24:26   7:48     
    5  Erica Cline               308   38   F      1 35-39     9       57:44    5       50:36    5       56:19    7       52:49      3:37:30     3:37:57   8:18     
    6  Stacey Kirby              149   43   F      1Top Fin   11       57:59    7       51:09    6       57:13    5       51:23      3:37:45     3:37:59   8:19     
    7  Laura Kemoli              179   36   F      2 35-39     7       56:26    6       50:42    8     1:00:13    9       55:06      3:42:29     3:42:45   8:30     
    8  Sarah Chervenak          3377   46   F      2Top Fin   16       59:36   13       52:36    7       58:40    6       52:11      3:43:04     3:43:33   8:31     
    9  Siena Romano              260   24   F      2 20-24     4       55:12   12       52:25   15     1:01:38   10       55:15      3:44:32     3:44:36   8:34     
   10  Allison Wilkes            106   27   F      1 25-29    22     1:01:52    9       51:45   10     1:00:38    8       53:06      3:47:23     3:47:40   8:41     
   11  Baylee Crone              323   31   F      1 30-34    10       58:00   11       52:23   12     1:01:27   11       55:55      3:47:46     3:47:58   8:42     
   12  Adrianna Anderson         325   35   F      3 35-39     8       57:29    8       51:45   17     1:03:39   12       56:15      3:49:09     3:49:29   8:45     
   13  Carole Kammel             144   48   F      3Top Fin   17       59:36   14       52:37    9     1:00:19   13       57:58      3:50:31     3:51:00   8:48     
   14  Sarah Reed-Prickett       199   34   F      2 30-34    18     1:00:14   16       53:29   13     1:01:32   17       59:18      3:54:34     3:55:06   8:57     
   15  Alyssa Duble              283   45   F      1 45-49    20     1:01:14   18       54:44   14     1:01:34   15       58:10      3:55:45     3:56:33   9:00     
   16  Saachi Agarwal            136   23   F      3 20-24     3       53:58   10       51:57   18     1:05:04   25     1:07:17      3:58:17     3:58:25   9:06     
   17  Dharini Ganesh            138   33   F      3 30-34    21     1:01:31   17       54:35   16     1:03:37   20     1:00:54      4:00:38     4:01:29   9:11     
   18  Mie Sawada                148   45   F      2 45-49    15       59:57   19       55:46   19     1:05:41   18       59:58      4:01:24     4:01:37   9:13     
   19  Erika Mitchell            121   39   F      4 35-39    13       59:42   20       58:07   25     1:12:23   14       58:07      4:08:20     4:08:33   9:29     
   20  Hilary Hurst              169   26   F      2 25-29    12       59:30   15       53:18   11     1:00:55   42     1:16:22      4:10:06     4:10:15   9:33     
   21  Diane H Adams             300   54   F      1 50-54    25     1:04:43   23       58:59   23     1:08:31   16       59:02      4:11:16     4:11:49   9:35     
   22  Karen Dalfrey             145   57   F      1 55-59    37     1:09:49   25       59:45   20     1:07:29   19     1:00:24      4:17:28     4:17:58   9:50     
   23  Trisha Dames              271   35   F      5 35-39    30     1:06:56   27     1:00:00   22     1:08:14   23     1:05:27      4:20:38     4:21:31   9:57     
   24  Xiaohang Gao              286   27   F      3 25-29    28     1:06:14   22       58:36   24     1:10:26   26     1:08:53      4:24:11     4:24:37  10:05     
   25  Kathy Stotts              110   40   F      1 40-44    14       59:42   21       58:07   35     1:18:26   31     1:09:36      4:25:53     4:26:06  10:09     
   26  Dana Koonce               259   30   F      4 30-34    27     1:05:36   33     1:02:19   29     1:14:53   24     1:05:58      4:28:49     4:29:22  10:16     
   27  Barbara Brown             183   26   F      4 25-29    34     1:07:49   31     1:00:40   26     1:13:08   29     1:09:28      4:31:05     4:31:18  10:21     
   28  Beth Spalding            3383   33   F      5 30-34    35     1:07:49   30     1:00:39   27     1:13:08   32     1:09:55      4:31:32     4:31:45  10:22     
   29  Charmaine Reed            187   47   F      3 45-49    23     1:02:33   56     1:20:16   21     1:07:34   22     1:02:18      4:32:42     4:32:57  10:25     
   30  Kristine Kash             207   32   F      6 30-34    24     1:02:47   24       59:37   33     1:17:48   39     1:15:14      4:35:26     4:35:48  10:31     
   31  Susannah Jackson          195   24   F      4 20-24    33     1:07:23   35     1:03:38   32     1:17:10   28     1:09:14      4:37:26     4:37:31  10:35     
   32  Grace Chan               3382   33   F      7 30-34    32     1:07:00   36     1:05:41   31     1:17:05   33     1:10:52      4:40:40     4:40:54  10:43     
   33  Lauren Herron             131   23   F      5 20-24    29     1:06:44   26       59:57   36     1:19:02   40     1:15:25      4:41:09     4:41:46  10:44     
   34  Rachel Tobul              201   49   F      4 45-49    38     1:10:18   32     1:02:16   30     1:16:53   34     1:11:44      4:41:12     4:42:04  10:44     
   35  Liz Beran                 262   30   F      8 30-34    48     1:16:28   44     1:09:07   28     1:14:28   21     1:01:54      4:41:58     4:42:59  10:46     
   36  Susan McClanahan          252   47   F      5 45-49    26     1:05:33   29     1:00:22   39     1:19:48   44     1:18:54      4:44:39     4:44:54  10:52     
   37  Sarah Curtis              105   35   F      6 35-39    41     1:11:48   39     1:06:25   38     1:19:32   35     1:12:06      4:49:52     4:50:43  11:04     
   38  Charlotte Mlynar          319   48   F      6 45-49    36     1:08:38   43     1:08:15   46     1:23:53   36     1:12:38      4:53:26     4:53:57  11:12     
   39  Rachel Young              294   25   F      5 25-29    19     1:01:11   28     1:00:12   50     1:28:22   49     1:25:01      4:54:47     4:55:42  11:15     
   40  Karen Rank                167   39   F      7 35-39    44     1:13:52   45     1:09:51   37     1:19:05   37     1:13:57      4:56:47     4:57:48  11:20     
   41  Norah Ocel                182   39   F      8 35-39    46     1:14:06   38     1:06:17   34     1:18:13   46     1:18:59      4:57:37     4:58:33  11:22     
   42  Sarah Keally              186   32   F      9 30-34    31     1:06:58   34     1:02:40   43     1:21:37   52     1:26:31      4:57:47     4:58:04  11:22     
   43  Kelly Murray              285   38   F      9 35-39    40     1:11:42   41     1:07:43   45     1:23:43   41     1:15:47      4:58:56     4:59:48  11:25     
   44  Mi-Hwa Saunders           225   27   F      6 25-29    49     1:17:04   50     1:13:33   40     1:19:54   30     1:09:34      5:00:07     5:00:28  11:27     
   45  Morgan Shields            205   29   F      7 25-29    45     1:14:06   37     1:05:59   44     1:22:18   47     1:19:04      5:01:28     5:02:21  11:30     
   46  Regina Evans              141   52   F      2 50-54    47     1:14:17   42     1:08:05   41     1:20:04   48     1:19:08      5:01:35     5:01:53  11:31     
   47  Michele Theiss            153   54   F      3 50-54    42     1:11:57   47     1:11:03   49     1:26:56   38     1:14:09      5:04:07     5:04:11  11:36     
   48  Jessica Brown             194   40   F      2 40-44    43     1:12:58   54     1:16:57   42     1:20:30   43     1:16:33      5:07:00     5:07:39  11:43     
   49  Stacy Jer                 173   30   F     10 30-34    39     1:10:34   46     1:10:45   51     1:29:55   45     1:18:56      5:10:12     5:10:24  11:50     
   50  Rachel Frisk              241   36   F     10 35-39    57     1:27:02                    57     2:41:25   27     1:09:00      5:17:29     5:18:12  12:07     
   51  Ancam Chirvasuta          314   28   F      8 25-29    52     1:19:24   40     1:07:37   47     1:25:19   51     1:25:35      5:17:57     5:18:50  12:08     
   52  Pam Walden                272   51   F      4 50-54    51     1:19:04   48     1:12:15   48     1:25:56   57     1:34:46      5:32:03     5:32:43  12:40     
   53  Smita Gokhale             326   53   F      5 50-54    55     1:20:47   53     1:13:56   53     1:35:04   50     1:25:16      5:35:05     5:36:12  12:47     
   54  Catherine Rehm           3387   59   F      2 55-59    56     1:20:48   52     1:13:55   54     1:35:04   53     1:26:48      5:36:37     5:37:44  12:51     
   55  Vicki Schumacher          146   46   F      7 45-49    54     1:20:29   49     1:13:18   52     1:32:44   54     1:31:46      5:38:19     5:39:01  12:55     
   56  Jacqueline Ho             299   28   F      9 25-29    53     1:19:43   51     1:13:41   55     1:45:30   58     1:36:35      5:55:31     5:56:23  13:34     
   57  Tammy Massie              109   45   F      8 45-49    58     1:30:43                    59     2:55:06   55     1:32:40      5:58:30     5:59:44  13:41     
   58  Melanie Friesen           290   39   F     11 35-39    59     1:30:47                    58     2:55:06   56     1:32:44      5:58:37     5:59:46  13:41     
   59  Pattie Young              295   56   F      3 55-59    50     1:17:06   55     1:18:00   56     1:48:39   59     1:45:47      6:09:33     6:10:27  14:06     
Top

Male Finishers

                                               -Age Group--  -- 6.8 Mile --   ---- 13.1 ----   ----- 20 -----   --- Finish ---         Chip         Gun       Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time        Pace  
    1  Ben Connelly              211   20   M      1Top Fin    4       45:13    3       41:30    1       45:35    1       39:37      2:51:57     2:51:58   6:34     
    2  Robert Young              298   35   M      2Top Fin    2       44:38    2       40:28    2       48:18    8       47:44      3:01:10     3:01:12   6:55     
    3  Erick Kuhlmann            130   30   M      3Top Fin    6       46:15    8       43:00    7       49:58    2       43:51      3:03:06     3:03:08   6:59     
    4  David Simons              322   23   M      1 20-24     5       45:32    4       42:07    3       49:09    5       46:25      3:03:15     3:03:17   7:00     
    5  Scott Melchior            273   35   M      1 35-39     7       47:21    9       43:33    4       49:11    3       44:59      3:05:05     3:05:07   7:04     
    6  Brad Tennis               320   32   M      1 30-34     9       48:06    7       42:52    5       49:30    4       45:08      3:05:37     3:05:39   7:05     
    7  Matthew Fitzgerald        203   45   M      1Top Fin   12       51:38   11       44:51    6       49:58    9       48:44      3:15:12     3:15:14   7:27     
    8  Joseph Mussey             142   32   M      2 30-34    10       48:19    5       42:34    8       50:58   22       54:21      3:16:13     3:16:16   7:29     
    9  Patrick Kongsilp          107   37   M      2 35-39    17       53:26   13       46:35    9       51:16    7       46:31      3:17:50     3:17:55   7:33     
   10  Taylor Poli               117   25   M      1 25-29    15       53:14   10       44:33   11       52:07   12       49:18      3:19:14     3:19:29   7:36     
   11  Alex Sciacca              293   25   M      2 25-29     1       44:37    1       40:04   12       52:14   54     1:03:14      3:20:11     3:20:13   7:38     
   12  Austin Frank              254   18   M      1 15-19    29       55:21   20       48:28   10       51:30    6       46:27      3:21:47     3:21:47   7:42     
   13  Duncan McElfresh          170   27   M      3 25-29    18       53:42   14       46:53   13       55:00   10       48:57      3:24:34     3:24:44   7:48     
   14  Luis Narvaez              238   43   M      2Top Fin    8       47:25   12       45:29   23       57:55   30       55:51      3:26:42     3:26:43   7:53     
   15  Badgett Matthew           101   27   M      4 25-29     3       44:54    6       42:48   20       57:40   56     1:04:50      3:30:13     3:30:14   8:01     
   16  Gregory Yourek            206   40   M      3Top Fin   27       54:52   18       47:55   16       55:44   16       51:52      3:30:25     3:30:37   8:02     
   17  Mike Pregnall             132   36   M      3 35-39    19       54:00   17       47:55   14       55:10   25       54:54      3:32:00     3:32:12   8:05     
   18  Jeffrey Windland          309   51   M      1 50-54    39       57:43   27       50:36   15       55:13   18       52:10      3:35:45     3:36:12   8:14     
   19  Matt Brubaker             125   43   M      1 40-44    11       50:30   15       47:10   35     1:00:06   37       58:30      3:36:17     3:36:19   8:15     
   20  Michael Kirby             255   39   M      4 35-39    41       57:59   32       51:09   19       57:13   14       51:23      3:37:44     3:37:59   8:19     
   21  Matthew Wells            3384   33   M      3 30-34    24       54:53   22       49:42   17       56:29   36       57:27      3:38:34     3:38:40   8:21     
   22  Vincent Prajka           3381   43   M      2 40-44    37       57:18   34       51:18   24       58:07   17       51:53      3:38:37     3:39:22   8:21     
   23  Rick Snee                 310   35   M      5 35-39    35       56:50   31       51:03   25       58:28   26       55:16      3:41:40     3:41:56   8:28     
   24  Keith Hofmann            3379   52   M      2 50-54    44       58:31   37       51:29   40     1:01:21   13       50:44      3:42:07     3:43:31   8:29     
   25  Paul Bouwmeester          100   54   M      3 50-54    45       58:40   47       52:29   28       59:10   20       52:50      3:43:10     3:43:21   8:31     
   26  Keith Tardugno            202   39   M      6 35-39    14       52:16   16       47:29   22       57:50   63     1:06:03      3:43:40     3:43:51   8:32     
   27  Jeffrey Noone             129   59   M      1 55-59    30       55:42   40       51:47   31       59:30   34       56:46      3:43:47     3:44:41   8:32     
   28  Jared Bowler              317   34   M      4 30-34    55     1:00:08   26       50:30   18       56:54   33       56:27      3:44:01     3:44:24   8:33     
   29  Michael Scarborough       212   41   M      3 40-44    42       58:16   41       52:07   26       58:40   31       55:54      3:44:59     3:45:09   8:35     
   30  Chris Sall                274   34   M      5 30-34    54       59:48   49       52:31   39     1:01:13   15       51:51      3:45:24     3:46:07   8:36     
   31  Joseph Testa              240   46   M      1 45-49    64     1:02:23   46       52:21   21       57:47   21       53:07      3:45:39     3:45:53   8:37     
   32  Ricky Furusawa            192   33   M      6 30-34    20       54:21   23       49:43   32       59:48   52     1:02:57      3:46:51     3:47:00   8:40     
   33  Carlos Laureano           246   47   M      2 45-49    21       54:40   24       50:15   34       59:59   47     1:01:58      3:46:53     3:47:30   8:40     
   34  Robert Goetz              135   47   M      3 45-49    28       55:14   35       51:24   36     1:00:35   41     1:00:12      3:47:27     3:47:37   8:41     
   35  Dexter Steis              280   43   M      4 40-44    26       55:00   25       50:23   33       59:57   49     1:02:33      3:47:55     3:48:04   8:42     
   36  Jim Bapst                 248   48   M      4 45-49    61     1:02:00   50       52:41   30       59:26   24       54:33      3:48:42     3:49:27   8:44     
   37  Kevin McMahon             143   57   M      2 55-59    43       58:26   33       51:13   27       59:03   43     1:01:19      3:50:03     3:50:11   8:47     
   38  Don Rosser                185   39   M      7 35-39    22       54:43   28       50:41   45     1:01:59   51     1:02:55      3:50:19     3:50:21   8:47     
   39  Joseph Nah                268   45   M      5 45-49    49       59:05   45       52:16   42     1:01:30   38       58:38      3:51:30     3:51:33   8:50     
   40  Scott Weiner              303   41   M      5 40-44    59     1:01:28   56       54:45   37     1:00:58   28       55:23      3:52:36     3:53:21   8:53     
   41  Robby Osborne             305   27   M      5 25-29    62     1:02:13   52       53:55   38     1:01:02   35       56:52      3:54:04     3:54:41   8:56     
   42  Joel Cohen                324   39   M      8 35-39    71     1:04:26   60       55:57   41     1:01:26   19       52:16      3:54:07     3:54:21   8:56     
   43  Unknown Partic. 3081     3081        M      1  0- 0    31       56:08   30       51:02   44     1:01:57   59     1:04:59      3:54:07     3:54:19   8:56     
   44  Patrick Gray              166   44   M      6 40-44    38       57:18   39       51:43   46     1:02:22   50     1:02:43      3:54:07     3:54:33   8:56     
   45  Bill Ford                 188   34   M      7 30-34    23       54:45   36       51:29   61     1:07:52   39     1:00:01      3:54:08     3:54:31   8:56     
   46  Harrison Doh              220   58   M      3 55-59    32       56:08   29       51:02   43     1:01:57   60     1:05:00      3:54:08     3:54:19   8:56     
   47  Robert Van Horn          3378   55   M      4 55-59    91     1:09:51   59       55:47   29       59:21   11       49:14      3:54:14     3:54:57   8:56     
   48  Mark Keats                265   37   M      9 35-39    50       59:05   48       52:30   47     1:02:46   40     1:00:08      3:54:30     3:54:34   8:57     
   49  Yong Choe                 181   44   M      7 40-44    48       58:55   43       52:11   48     1:02:46   42     1:00:40      3:54:34     3:55:24   8:57     
   50  Robert Roy                251   44   M      8 40-44    36       57:14   38       51:37   57     1:05:54   45     1:01:32      3:56:19     3:56:39   9:01     
   51  Eric Meister              312   50   M      4 50-54    40       57:49   51       52:59   55     1:05:08   48     1:02:21      3:58:18     3:58:45   9:06     
   52  Joe Guilyard              123   59   M      5 55-59    69     1:03:13   69       57:52   52     1:04:30   29       55:26      4:01:03     4:01:38   9:12     
   53  Ben Black                 223   21   M      2 20-24    13       51:47   21       48:35   58     1:06:27   77     1:14:21      4:01:12     4:01:15   9:12     
   54  Joon Lee                  316   42   M      9 40-44    77     1:05:52   65       56:47   53     1:04:33   23       54:25      4:01:37     4:02:30   9:13     
   55  Rick Rowland              301   61   M      1 60-64    75     1:05:04   68       57:26   49     1:03:32   32       56:13      4:02:17     4:03:01   9:15     
   56  Kevin Mietlicki           311   50   M      5 50-54    56     1:00:20   58       55:20   54     1:05:01   53     1:03:03      4:03:45     4:04:10   9:18     
   57  Josh Fortenbery           221   29   M      6 25-29    66     1:02:40   53       53:57   51     1:03:59   58     1:04:56      4:05:34     4:06:21   9:22     
   58  William Villa             230   45   M      6 45-49    46       58:43   42       52:09   50     1:03:58   73     1:11:34      4:06:24     4:07:16   9:24     
   59  Francis Mish              237   21   M      3 20-24    34       56:46   44       52:15   64     1:08:41   74     1:11:54      4:09:37     4:09:40   9:32     
   60  Tom Rivell                161   24   M      4 20-24    16       53:17   19       48:24   76     1:14:40   80     1:16:03      4:12:26     4:12:41   9:38     
   61  Thomas Frosina            115   53   M      6 50-54    63     1:02:18   64       56:33   65     1:09:07   57     1:04:51      4:12:50     4:13:04   9:39     
   62  Kevin Rabinovitch         133   41   M     10 40-44    51       59:12   57       55:17   68     1:09:33   69     1:10:09      4:14:13     4:14:26   9:42     
   63  Christopher Mietlicki     177   46   M      7 45-49    47       58:51   55       54:33   66     1:09:09   75     1:11:58      4:14:33     4:14:58   9:43     
   64  Harry Behm                178   47   M      8 45-49    73     1:04:52   67       57:08   62     1:08:01   61     1:05:31      4:15:34     4:16:00   9:45     
   65  Matthew Koss             3385   27   M      7 25-29   102     1:13:43   76     1:01:04   56     1:05:52   27       55:23      4:16:03     4:16:26   9:46     
   66  Ernest Houck              231   68   M      1 65-69    84     1:07:12   72       59:42   63     1:08:01   46     1:01:32      4:16:30     4:17:20   9:47     
   67  Brad Giaccio              113   40   M     11 40-44    33       56:38   54       54:08   75     1:14:18   76     1:12:36      4:17:41     4:18:36   9:50     
   68  Daron Westly              151   42   M     12 40-44    67     1:02:50   61       56:02   67     1:09:12   71     1:11:01      4:19:07     4:19:42   9:53     
   69  Thomas Perri              218   55   M      6 55-59    87     1:07:33   82     1:02:09   71     1:11:24   44     1:01:21      4:22:28     4:22:33  10:01     
   70  Christopher Smith         281   50   M      7 50-54    52       59:18   62       56:27   59     1:06:46   88     1:20:29      4:23:01     4:23:11  10:02     
   71  Keith Whited              103   64   M      2 60-64    70     1:03:42   74     1:00:31   69     1:11:08   66     1:08:10      4:23:33     4:23:39  10:04     
   72  Jeffrey Ouellette         282   28   M      8 25-29    76     1:05:42   75     1:00:33   70     1:11:17   64     1:06:14      4:23:47     4:24:00  10:04     
   73  Wade Parker               227   36   M     10 35-39    74     1:04:53   71       59:33   73     1:12:28   67     1:08:22      4:25:18     4:26:10  10:08     
   74  Sang Kim                  213   61   M      3 60-64    58     1:01:01   66       56:54   81     1:16:34   72     1:11:26      4:25:56     4:26:58  10:09     
   75  James Goetschius          157   45   M      9 45-49   113     2:18:12                                    113     2:09:06      4:27:19     4:28:32  10:12     
   76  Shawn Ralston             321   41   M     13 40-44    86     1:07:29   81     1:02:04   72     1:11:30   65     1:07:41      4:28:45     4:29:49  10:15     
   77  Unknown Partic. 3394     3394        M      2  0- 0    25       54:54  107     1:13:17   60     1:07:41   82     1:17:28      4:33:21     4:33:40  10:26     
   78  Jonathan Terrell          302   54   M      8 50-54    92     1:09:56   87     1:03:39   80     1:16:32   62     1:05:41      4:35:49     4:36:26  10:32     
   79  Unknown Partic. 3400     3400        M      3  0- 0    90     1:08:48   95     1:08:07   79     1:16:10   55     1:03:25      4:36:32     4:36:57  10:33     
   80  Craig Soper               193   65   M      2 65-69    83     1:06:40   80     1:01:32   78     1:15:56   79     1:15:57      4:40:07     4:40:30  10:41     
   81  Hung Tran                 307   33   M      8 30-34    72     1:04:34   79     1:01:26   82     1:17:11   83     1:18:38      4:41:50     4:42:35  10:45     
   82  Sivasubramanian Sivaraj   171   33   M      9 30-34    65     1:02:30   70       58:32   93     1:22:45   85     1:19:16      4:43:05     4:43:12  10:48     
   83  Quoc Ngo                  134   33   M     10 30-34    78     1:05:55   73     1:00:11   83     1:17:31   87     1:19:50      4:43:29     4:44:16  10:49     
   84  Jason Pavelko             152   42   M     14 40-44    68     1:03:09   77     1:01:10   87     1:20:19   90     1:21:32      4:46:10     4:46:38  10:55     
   85  Tim Rohrbaugh             118   49   M     10 45-49    57     1:00:45   83     1:02:10   94     1:23:18   92     1:21:49      4:48:04     4:48:14  11:00     
   86  Byoung-In Tak             232   63   M      4 60-64    80     1:06:03   85     1:02:33   85     1:19:48   89     1:20:47      4:49:13     4:49:15  11:02     
   87  Sergiy Proskuryakov       209   41   M     15 40-44    85     1:07:22   86     1:02:56   74     1:12:55   97     1:26:03      4:49:17     4:49:59  11:02     
   88  Jim Stathakes             147   60   M      5 60-64    89     1:08:37   84     1:02:22   77     1:15:43   95     1:24:29      4:51:13     4:51:51  11:07     
   89  Joel Steinberg            155   38   M     11 35-39    60     1:01:53   63       56:31   92     1:22:25  105     1:30:43      4:51:35     4:51:51  11:08     
   90  John King                 224   45   M     11 45-49    96     1:11:02   92     1:05:09   84     1:19:36   81     1:16:40      4:52:29     4:53:09  11:10     
   91  Glen Marumoto             150   55   M      7 55-59    98     1:12:02   97     1:08:35   91     1:22:13   70     1:10:52      4:53:43     4:53:57  11:13     
   92  Forrest Browne            127   51   M      9 50-54    99     1:12:17   91     1:05:02   88     1:21:55   78     1:15:08      4:54:23     4:55:23  11:14     
   93  Kuppusami Natesan         180   44   M     16 40-44    88     1:08:29   89     1:04:16   95     1:23:24   94     1:23:15      4:59:26     4:59:42  11:26     
   94  Michael Van Meter         111   51   M     10 50-54   107     1:15:16  101     1:09:25   86     1:20:07   91     1:21:33      5:06:22     5:07:09  11:42     
   95  Prasad Nataraj            279   57   M      8 55-59    93     1:10:10  100     1:09:08   97     1:24:53   93     1:22:19      5:06:31     5:06:43  11:42     
   96  Ibar Dinampo              318   36   M     12 35-39   103     1:14:27  102     1:09:26   96     1:24:31   84     1:19:00      5:07:25     5:08:21  11:44     
   97  John Newton               158   47   M     12 45-49    82     1:06:31   78     1:01:20   90     1:22:07  110     1:38:49      5:08:49     5:08:59  11:47     
   98  Derek Bickler             243   42   M     17 40-44    79     1:05:57   88     1:04:08   99     1:25:32  108     1:33:20      5:08:58     5:09:52  11:48     
   99  Rodney Whited             269   58   M      9 55-59   104     1:14:48  105     1:11:24  100     1:25:35   86     1:19:44      5:11:33     5:11:39  11:53     
  100  Richard Fry               275   58   M     10 55-59   101     1:13:06   98     1:08:58  101     1:26:52   96     1:24:56      5:13:54     5:14:54  11:59     
                                               -Age Group--  -- 6.8 Mile --   ---- 13.1 ----   ----- 20 -----   --- Finish ---         Chip         Gun       Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time        Pace  
  101  James Buck                267   29   M      9 25-29    53       59:37   99     1:09:07  109     1:40:06   99     1:27:21      5:16:13     5:16:37  12:04     
  102  Jared Jackson             306   34   M     11 30-34    94     1:10:13   96     1:08:16  103     1:30:26  100     1:28:18      5:17:15     5:17:34  12:07     
  103  Cory Frisk                242   34   M     12 30-34   112     1:27:02                   112     2:41:25   68     1:09:01      5:17:29     5:18:12  12:07     
  104  Daniel Chirvasuta         315   17   M      2 15-19    95     1:10:50   90     1:04:47  104     1:33:58  102     1:28:19      5:17:55     5:18:48  12:08     
  105  Emanoil Chirvasuta        313   57   M     11 55-59   108     1:16:38  104     1:10:22  102     1:27:18  101     1:28:18      5:22:37     5:23:31  12:19     
  106  Vamsi Valleri             102   46   M     13 45-49    97     1:11:53  103     1:09:30  108     1:36:23   98     1:26:45      5:24:32     5:24:45  12:23     
  107  Lemell Mayo              3380   29   M     10 25-29    81     1:06:06   94     1:07:43  106     1:36:08  109     1:35:05      5:25:03     5:25:05  12:24     
  108  Jim Heer                  162   51   M     11 50-54   110     1:20:45  106     1:11:43   89     1:22:00  106     1:30:55      5:25:24     5:26:16  12:25     
  109  Sean Saniuk               226   37   M     13 35-39   106     1:14:52   93     1:06:05   98     1:25:05  111     1:39:28      5:25:32     5:26:22  12:25     
  110  George Southgate          247   70   M      1 70-74   109     1:19:29  108     1:13:55  105     1:35:31  104     1:30:01      5:38:58     5:39:44  12:56     
  111  Andrew Sahm               210   25   M     11 25-29   105     1:14:51  111     1:23:39  107     1:36:09  103     1:29:36      5:44:15     5:45:18  13:08     
  112  Supapol Siris             257   38   M     14 35-39   111     1:20:46  110     1:19:50  110     1:46:42  107     1:31:59      5:59:18     5:59:46  13:43     
  113  Kenneth Alegre            216   38   M     15 35-39   100     1:12:39  109     1:18:01  111     1:49:23  112     1:46:26      6:06:29     6:06:58  13:59     


Age Group Results

April 09, 2017


Results By Commonwealth Race Management


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59

Top

Female Open Winners

         Overall                                    -- 6.8 Mile --   ---- 13.1 ----   ----- 20 -----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       9  Kacey Gibson              266   27    1       49:57    1       44:41    1       51:24    3       50:46     3:16:50     3:16:52    
     2      14  Alexandra Petersen        292   37    2       53:30    2       47:34    3       54:08    2       48:07     3:23:20     3:23:24    
     3      15  Paulina Campbell          245   23    3       55:19    3       48:51    2       53:21    1       45:59     3:23:31     3:23:47    
Top

Female Masters Winners

         Overall                                    -- 6.8 Mile --   ---- 13.1 ----   ----- 20 -----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      26  Stacey Kirby              149   43    1       57:59    1       51:09    1       57:13    1       51:23     3:37:45     3:37:59    
     2      33  Sarah Chervenak          3377   46    4       59:36    2       52:36    2       58:40    2       52:11     3:43:04     3:43:33    
     3      51  Carole Kammel             144   48    3       59:36    3       52:37    3     1:00:19    3       57:58     3:50:31     3:51:00    
Top

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                                    -- 6.8 Mile --   ---- 13.1 ----   ----- 20 -----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      16  Sam Kubica                244   23    3       55:20    1       48:51    1       53:21    1       46:37     3:24:09     3:24:26    
     2      37  Siena Romano              260   24    2       55:12    3       52:25    2     1:01:38    2       55:15     3:44:32     3:44:36    
     3      66  Saachi Agarwal            136   23    1       53:58    2       51:57    3     1:05:04    3     1:07:17     3:58:17     3:58:25    
Top

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                                    -- 6.8 Mile --   ---- 13.1 ----   ----- 20 -----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      43  Allison Wilkes            106   27    3     1:01:52    1       51:45    1     1:00:38    1       53:06     3:47:23     3:47:40    
     2      79  Hilary Hurst              169   26    1       59:30    2       53:18    2     1:00:55    5     1:16:22     4:10:06     4:10:15    
     3      96  Xiaohang Gao              286   27    4     1:06:14    3       58:36    3     1:10:26    2     1:08:53     4:24:11     4:24:37    
Top

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                    -- 6.8 Mile --   ---- 13.1 ----   ----- 20 -----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      45  Baylee Crone              323   31    1       58:00    1       52:23    1     1:01:27    1       55:55     3:47:46     3:47:58    
     2      62  Sarah Reed-Prickett       199   34    2     1:00:14    2       53:29    2     1:01:32    2       59:18     3:54:34     3:55:06    
     3      68  Dharini Ganesh            138   33    3     1:01:31    3       54:35    3     1:03:37    3     1:00:54     4:00:38     4:01:29    
Top

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                    -- 6.8 Mile --   ---- 13.1 ----   ----- 20 -----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      24  Erica Cline               308   38    3       57:44    1       50:36    1       56:19    1       52:49     3:37:30     3:37:57    
     2      31  Laura Kemoli              179   36    1       56:26    2       50:42    2     1:00:13    2       55:06     3:42:29     3:42:45    
     3      48  Adrianna Anderson         325   35    2       57:29    3       51:45    3     1:03:39    3       56:15     3:49:09     3:49:29    
Top

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                    -- 6.8 Mile --   ---- 13.1 ----   ----- 20 -----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      98  Kathy Stotts              110   40    2       59:42    2       58:07    1     1:18:26    1     1:09:36     4:25:53     4:26:06    
     2     143  Jessica Brown             194   40    3     1:12:58    3     1:16:57    2     1:20:30    2     1:16:33     5:07:00     5:07:39    
Top

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                                    -- 6.8 Mile --   ---- 13.1 ----   ----- 20 -----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      64  Alyssa Duble              283   45    2     1:01:14    1       54:44    1     1:01:34    1       58:10     3:55:45     3:56:33    
     2      71  Mie Sawada                148   45    1       59:57    2       55:46    2     1:05:41    2       59:58     4:01:24     4:01:37    
     3     105  Charmaine Reed            187   47    3     1:02:33    7     1:20:16    3     1:07:34    3     1:02:18     4:32:42     4:32:57    
Top

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                                    -- 6.8 Mile --   ---- 13.1 ----   ----- 20 -----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      80  Diane H Adams             300   54    1     1:04:43    1       58:59    1     1:08:31    1       59:02     4:11:16     4:11:49    
     2     139  Regina Evans              141   52    3     1:14:17    2     1:08:05    2     1:20:04    3     1:19:08     5:01:35     5:01:53    
     3     140  Michele Theiss            153   54    2     1:11:57    3     1:11:03    4     1:26:56    2     1:14:09     5:04:07     5:04:11    
Top

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                                    -- 6.8 Mile --   ---- 13.1 ----   ----- 20 -----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      88  Karen Dalfrey             145   57    1     1:09:49    1       59:45    1     1:07:29    1     1:00:24     4:17:28     4:17:58    
     2     163  Catherine Rehm           3387   59    3     1:20:48    2     1:13:55    2     1:35:04    2     1:26:48     5:36:37     5:37:44    
     3     172  Pattie Young              295   56    2     1:17:06    3     1:18:00    3     1:48:39    3     1:45:47     6:09:33     6:10:27    
Top

Male Open Winners

         Overall                                    -- 6.8 Mile --   ---- 13.1 ----   ----- 20 -----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  Ben Connelly              211   20    2       45:13    2       41:30    1       45:35    1       39:37     2:51:57     2:51:58    
     2       2  Robert Young              298   35    1       44:38    1       40:28    2       48:18    3       47:44     3:01:10     3:01:12    
     3       3  Erick Kuhlmann            130   30    3       46:15    3       43:00    3       49:58    2       43:51     3:03:06     3:03:08    
Top

Male Masters Winners

         Overall                                    -- 6.8 Mile --   ---- 13.1 ----   ----- 20 -----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       7  Matthew Fitzgerald        203   45    2       51:38    1       44:51    1       49:58    1       48:44     3:15:12     3:15:14    
     2      18  Luis Narvaez              238   43    1       47:25    2       45:29    3       57:55    3       55:51     3:26:42     3:26:43    
     3      20  Gregory Yourek            206   40    3       54:52    3       47:55    2       55:44    2       51:52     3:30:25     3:30:37    
Top

Male 15 to 19

         Overall                                    -- 6.8 Mile --   ---- 13.1 ----   ----- 20 -----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      13  Austin Frank              254   18    1       55:21    1       48:28    1       51:30    1       46:27     3:21:47     3:21:47    
     2     154  Daniel Chirvasuta         315   17    2     1:10:50    2     1:04:47    2     1:33:58    2     1:28:19     5:17:55     5:18:48    
Top

Male 20 to 24

         Overall                                    -- 6.8 Mile --   ---- 13.1 ----   ----- 20 -----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       4  David Simons              322   23    1       45:32    1       42:07    1       49:09    1       46:25     3:03:15     3:03:17    
     2      70  Ben Black                 223   21    2       51:47    3       48:35    2     1:06:27    3     1:14:21     4:01:12     4:01:15    
     3      78  Francis Mish              237   21    4       56:46    4       52:15    3     1:08:41    2     1:11:54     4:09:37     4:09:40    
Top

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                                    -- 6.8 Mile --   ---- 13.1 ----   ----- 20 -----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      11  Taylor Poli               117   25    3       53:14    3       44:33    1       52:07    2       49:18     3:19:14     3:19:29    
     2      12  Alex Sciacca              293   25    1       44:37    1       40:04    2       52:14    5     1:03:14     3:20:11     3:20:13    
     3      17  Duncan McElfresh          170   27    4       53:42    4       46:53    3       55:00    1       48:57     3:24:34     3:24:44    
Top

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                    -- 6.8 Mile --   ---- 13.1 ----   ----- 20 -----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       6  Brad Tennis               320   32    1       48:06    2       42:52    1       49:30    1       45:08     3:05:37     3:05:39    
     2       8  Joseph Mussey             142   32    2       48:19    1       42:34    2       50:58    3       54:21     3:16:13     3:16:16    
     3      27  Matthew Wells            3384   33    5       54:53    3       49:42    3       56:29    5       57:27     3:38:34     3:38:40    
Top

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                    -- 6.8 Mile --   ---- 13.1 ----   ----- 20 -----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       5  Scott Melchior            273   35    1       47:21    1       43:33    1       49:11    1       44:59     3:05:05     3:05:07    
     2      10  Patrick Kongsilp          107   37    3       53:26    2       46:35    2       51:16    2       46:31     3:17:50     3:17:55    
     3      21  Mike Pregnall             132   36    4       54:00    4       47:55    3       55:10    5       54:54     3:32:00     3:32:12    
Top

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                    -- 6.8 Mile --   ---- 13.1 ----   ----- 20 -----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      23  Matt Brubaker             125   43    1       50:30    1       47:10    4     1:00:06    5       58:30     3:36:17     3:36:19    
     2      28  Vincent Prajka           3381   43    5       57:18    3       51:18    1       58:07    1       51:53     3:38:37     3:39:22    
     3      38  Michael Scarborough       212   41    7       58:16    6       52:07    2       58:40    4       55:54     3:44:59     3:45:09    
Top

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                    -- 6.8 Mile --   ---- 13.1 ----   ----- 20 -----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      40  Joseph Testa              240   46    8     1:02:23    5       52:21    1       57:47    1       53:07     3:45:39     3:45:53    
     2      42  Carlos Laureano           246   47    1       54:40    1       50:15    3       59:59    5     1:01:58     3:46:53     3:47:30    
     3      44  Robert Goetz              135   47    2       55:14    2       51:24    4     1:00:35    4     1:00:12     3:47:27     3:47:37    
Top

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                    -- 6.8 Mile --   ---- 13.1 ----   ----- 20 -----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      22  Jeffrey Windland          309   51    1       57:43    1       50:36    1       55:13    2       52:10     3:35:45     3:36:12    
     2      30  Keith Hofmann            3379   52    3       58:31    2       51:29    3     1:01:21    1       50:44     3:42:07     3:43:31    
     3      32  Paul Bouwmeester          100   54    4       58:40    3       52:29    2       59:10    3       52:50     3:43:10     3:43:21    
Top

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                    -- 6.8 Mile --   ---- 13.1 ----   ----- 20 -----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      35  Jeffrey Noone             129   59    1       55:42    3       51:47    3       59:30    3       56:46     3:43:47     3:44:41    
     2      49  Kevin McMahon             143   57    3       58:26    2       51:13    1       59:03    4     1:01:19     3:50:03     3:50:11    
     3      59  Harrison Doh              220   58    2       56:08    1       51:02    4     1:01:57    6     1:05:00     3:54:08     3:54:19    
Top

Male 60 to 64

         Overall                                    -- 6.8 Mile --   ---- 13.1 ----   ----- 20 -----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      73  Rick Rowland              301   61    3     1:05:04    2       57:26    1     1:03:32    1       56:13     4:02:17     4:03:01    
     2      94  Keith Whited              103   64    2     1:03:42    3     1:00:31    2     1:11:08    2     1:08:10     4:23:33     4:23:39    
     3      99  Sang Kim                  213   61    1     1:01:01    1       56:54    4     1:16:34    3     1:11:26     4:25:56     4:26:58    
Top

Male 65 to 69

         Overall                                    -- 6.8 Mile --   ---- 13.1 ----   ----- 20 -----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      87  Ernest Houck              231   68    2     1:07:12    1       59:42    1     1:08:01    1     1:01:32     4:16:30     4:17:20    
     2     111  Craig Soper               193   65    1     1:06:40    2     1:01:32    2     1:15:56    2     1:15:57     4:40:07     4:40:30    
Top

Male 70 to 74

         Overall                                    -- 6.8 Mile --   ---- 13.1 ----   ----- 20 -----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     165  George Southgate          247   70    1     1:19:29    1     1:13:55    1     1:35:31    1     1:30:01     5:38:58     5:39:44