Package evaluation to load StandardizedPredictors on Julia 1.14.0-DEV.2593 (15c2b67521*) started at 2026-07-04T00:31:11.905 ################################################################################ # Set-up # Set-up completed after 0.13s ################################################################################ # Installation # Installing StandardizedPredictors... Resolving package versions... Installed StatsModels ───────────────── v0.7.10 Installed OrderedCollections ────────── v1.8.2 Installed DataStructures ────────────── v0.19.5 Installed Rmath_jll ─────────────────── v0.5.1+0 Installed StatsBase ─────────────────── v0.34.12 Installed AliasTables ───────────────── v1.1.3 Installed HypergeometricFunctions ───── v0.3.28 Installed ShiftedArrays ─────────────── v2.0.0 Installed IteratorInterfaceExtensions ─ v1.0.0 Installed DataAPI ───────────────────── v1.16.0 Installed LogExpFunctions ───────────── v1.0.1 Installed DataValueInterfaces ───────── v1.0.0 Installed IrrationalConstants ───────── v0.2.6 Installed Statistics ────────────────── v1.11.1 Installed StatsAPI ──────────────────── v1.8.0 Installed OpenSpecFun_jll ───────────── v0.5.6+0 Installed StatsFuns ─────────────────── v2.2.0 Installed Rmath ─────────────────────── v0.9.0 Installed Tables ────────────────────── v1.13.0 Installed SpecialFunctions ──────────── v2.8.0 Installed PtrArrays ─────────────────── v1.4.0 Installed Missings ──────────────────── v1.2.0 Installed SortingAlgorithms ─────────── v1.2.3 Installed Reexport ──────────────────── v1.2.2 Installed Preferences ───────────────── v1.5.2 Installed JLLWrappers ───────────────── v1.8.0 Installed TableTraits ───────────────── v1.0.1 Installed StandardizedPredictors ────── v1.0.1 Installed DocStringExtensions ───────── v0.9.5 Installing 2 artifacts Installed artifact OpenSpecFun 105.4 KiB Installed artifact Rmath 111.5 KiB Updating `~/.julia/environments/v1.14/Project.toml` [5064a6a7] + StandardizedPredictors v1.0.1 Updating `~/.julia/environments/v1.14/Manifest.toml` [66dad0bd] + AliasTables v1.1.3 [9a962f9c] + DataAPI v1.16.0 [864edb3b] + DataStructures v0.19.5 [e2d170a0] + DataValueInterfaces v1.0.0 [ffbed154] + DocStringExtensions v0.9.5 [34004b35] + HypergeometricFunctions v0.3.28 [92d709cd] + IrrationalConstants v0.2.6 [82899510] + IteratorInterfaceExtensions v1.0.0 [692b3bcd] + JLLWrappers v1.8.0 [2ab3a3ac] + LogExpFunctions v1.0.1 [e1d29d7a] + Missings v1.2.0 ⌅ [bac558e1] + OrderedCollections v1.8.2 [21216c6a] + Preferences v1.5.2 [43287f4e] + PtrArrays v1.4.0 [189a3867] + Reexport v1.2.2 [79098fc4] + Rmath v0.9.0 [1277b4bf] + ShiftedArrays v2.0.0 [a2af1166] + SortingAlgorithms v1.2.3 [276daf66] + SpecialFunctions v2.8.0 [5064a6a7] + StandardizedPredictors v1.0.1 [10745b16] + Statistics v1.11.1 [82ae8749] + StatsAPI v1.8.0 [2913bbd2] + StatsBase v0.34.12 [4c63d2b9] + StatsFuns v2.2.0 [3eaba693] + StatsModels v0.7.10 [3783bdb8] + TableTraits v1.0.1 [bd369af6] + Tables v1.13.0 [efe28fd5] + OpenSpecFun_jll v0.5.6+0 [f50d1b31] + Rmath_jll v0.5.1+0 [56f22d72] + Artifacts v1.11.0 [2a0f44e3] + Base64 v1.11.0 [ade2ca70] + Dates v1.11.0 [7b1f6079] + FileWatching v1.11.0 [b77e0a4c] + InteractiveUtils v1.11.0 [ac6e5ff7] + JuliaSyntaxHighlighting v1.13.0 [8f399da3] + Libdl v1.11.0 [37e2e46d] + LinearAlgebra v1.14.0 [d6f4376e] + Markdown v1.11.0 [de0858da] + Printf v1.11.0 [3fa0cd96] + REPL v1.11.0 [9a3f8284] + Random v1.11.0 [ea8e919c] + SHA v1.13.0 [9e88b42a] + Serialization v1.11.0 [6462fe0b] + Sockets v1.11.0 [2f01184e] + SparseArrays v1.13.0 [f489334b] + StyledStrings v1.13.0 [fa267f1f] + TOML v1.0.3 [4ec0a83e] + Unicode v1.11.0 [e66e0078] + CompilerSupportLibraries_jll v1.5.5+2 [4536629a] + OpenBLAS_jll v0.3.33+0 [05823500] + OpenLibm_jll v0.8.7+0 [bea87d4a] + SuiteSparse_jll v7.10.1+0 [8e850b90] + libblastrampoline_jll v5.15.0+0 Info Packages marked with ⌅ have new versions available but compatibility constraints restrict them from upgrading. To see why use `status --outdated -m` Installation completed after 11.22s ################################################################################ # Precompilation # Precompiling PkgEval dependencies... Project No packages added to or removed from `~/.julia/environments/pkgeval/Project.toml` Manifest No packages added to or removed from `~/.julia/environments/pkgeval/Manifest.toml` Precompiling package dependencies... Precompiling project... 0.6 s ✓ Reexport 1.0 s ✓ Statistics 0.9 s ✓ DataAPI 2.4 s ✓ IrrationalConstants 0.7 s ✓ DataValueInterfaces 0.8 s ✓ StatsAPI 146.1 s ✓ OrderedCollections 1.5 s ✓ DocStringExtensions 0.9 s ✓ ShiftedArrays 37.6 s ✓ PtrArrays 0.5 s ✓ IteratorInterfaceExtensions 31.5 s ✓ Preferences 42.2 s ✓ Statistics → SparseArraysExt 56.7 s ✓ Missings 171.5 s ✓ DataStructures 1.8 s ✓ LogExpFunctions 37.8 s ✓ AliasTables 0.7 s ✓ TableTraits 31.7 s ✓ JLLWrappers 40.7 s ✓ SortingAlgorithms 151.7 s ✓ Tables 32.2 s ✓ Rmath_jll 31.9 s ✓ OpenSpecFun_jll ERROR: LoadError: Creating a new global in closed module `IrrationalConstants` (`#kw_body#_#48`) breaks incremental compilation because the side effects will not be permanent. Stacktrace:  [1] top-level scope  @ ~/.julia/packages/StatsBase/2Znv8/src/scalarstats.jl:527  [2] include(mapexpr::Function, mod::Module, _path::String)  @ Base Base.jl:326  [3] top-level scope  @ ~/.julia/packages/StatsBase/2Znv8/src/StatsBase.jl:251  [4] include(mod::Module, _path::String)  @ Base Base.jl:325  [5] include_package_for_output(pkg::Base.PkgId, input::String, syntax_version::VersionNumber, depot_path::Vector{String}, dl_load_path::Vector{String}, load_path::Vector{String}, concrete_deps::Vector{Pair{Base.PkgId, UInt128}}, source::Nothing)  @ Base loading.jl:3303  [6] top-level scope  @ stdin:5  [7] eval(m::Module, e::Any)  @ Core boot.jl:522  [8] include_string(mapexpr::typeof(identity), mod::Module, code::String, filename::String)  @ Base loading.jl:3132  [9] include_string(m::Module, txt::String, fname::String)  @ Base loading.jl:3142 [inlined]  [10] exec_options(opts::Base.JLOptions)  @ Base client.jl:353  [11] _start()  @ Base client.jl:596 in expression starting at /home/pkgeval/.julia/packages/StatsBase/2Znv8/src/scalarstats.jl:527 in expression starting at /home/pkgeval/.julia/packages/StatsBase/2Znv8/src/StatsBase.jl:1 in expression starting at stdin:5 ✗ StatsBase 31.8 s ✓ Rmath 109.4 s ✓ SpecialFunctions 37.7 s ✓ HypergeometricFunctions 65.2 s ✓ StatsFuns ERROR: LoadError: Precompiled image Base.PkgId(Base.UUID("2913bbd2-ae8a-5f71-8c99-4fb6c76f3a91"), "StatsBase") not available with flags CacheFlags(; use_pkgimages=false, debug_level=1, check_bounds=1, inline=true, opt_level=0) Stacktrace:  [1] error(s::String)  @ Base error.jl:56  [2] __require_prelocked(pkg::Base.PkgId, env::String)  @ Base loading.jl:2837  [3] _require_prelocked(uuidkey::Base.PkgId, env::String)  @ Base loading.jl:2685  [4] macro expansion  @ loading.jl:2599 [inlined]  [5] macro expansion  @ lock.jl:376 [inlined]  [6] __require(into::Module, mod::Symbol)  @ Base loading.jl:2563  [7] require(into::Module, mod::Symbol)  @ Base loading.jl:2539 [inlined]  [8] eval_import_path(at::Module, from::Nothing, path::Expr, keyword::String)  @ Base module.jl:36 [inlined]  [9] eval_import_path_all(at::Module, path::Expr, keyword::String)  @ Base module.jl:60  [10] _eval_using(to::Module, path::Expr, flags::UInt8)  @ Base module.jl:137 [inlined]  [11] eval_using(to::Module, path::Expr)  @ Base.JuliaLowering /source/usr/share/julia/JuliaLowering/src/runtime.jl:130  [12] top-level scope  @ ~/.julia/packages/StatsModels/OasXV/src/StatsModels.jl:5  [13] include(mod::Module, _path::String)  @ Base Base.jl:325  [14] include_package_for_output(pkg::Base.PkgId, input::String, syntax_version::VersionNumber, depot_path::Vector{String}, dl_load_path::Vector{String}, load_path::Vector{String}, concrete_deps::Vector{Pair{Base.PkgId, UInt128}}, source::Nothing)  @ Base loading.jl:3303  [15] top-level scope  @ stdin:5  [16] eval(m::Module, e::Any)  @ Core boot.jl:522  [17] include_string(mapexpr::typeof(identity), mod::Module, code::String, filename::String)  @ Base loading.jl:3132  [18] include_string(m::Module, txt::String, fname::String)  @ Base loading.jl:3142 [inlined]  [19] exec_options(opts::Base.JLOptions)  @ Base client.jl:353  [20] _start()  @ Base client.jl:596 in expression starting at /home/pkgeval/.julia/packages/StatsModels/OasXV/src/StatsModels.jl:1 in expression starting at stdin:5 ✗ StatsModels ERROR: LoadError: Precompiled image Base.PkgId(Base.UUID("3eaba693-59b7-5ba5-a881-562e759f1c8d"), "StatsModels") not available with flags CacheFlags(; use_pkgimages=false, debug_level=1, check_bounds=1, inline=true, opt_level=0) Stacktrace:  [1] error(s::String)  @ Base error.jl:56  [2] __require_prelocked(pkg::Base.PkgId, env::String)  @ Base loading.jl:2837  [3] _require_prelocked(uuidkey::Base.PkgId, env::String)  @ Base loading.jl:2685  [4] macro expansion  @ loading.jl:2599 [inlined]  [5] macro expansion  @ lock.jl:376 [inlined]  [6] __require(into::Module, mod::Symbol)  @ Base loading.jl:2563  [7] require(into::Module, mod::Symbol)  @ Base loading.jl:2539 [inlined]  [8] eval_import_path(at::Module, from::Nothing, path::Expr, keyword::String)  @ Base module.jl:36 [inlined]  [9] eval_import_path_all(at::Module, path::Expr, keyword::String)  @ Base module.jl:60  [10] _eval_using(to::Module, path::Expr, flags::UInt8)  @ Base module.jl:137 [inlined]  [11] eval_using(to::Module, path::Expr)  @ Base.JuliaLowering /source/usr/share/julia/JuliaLowering/src/runtime.jl:130  [12] top-level scope  @ ~/.julia/packages/StandardizedPredictors/9OTC4/src/StandardizedPredictors.jl:17  [13] include(mod::Module, _path::String)  @ Base Base.jl:325  [14] include_package_for_output(pkg::Base.PkgId, input::String, syntax_version::VersionNumber, depot_path::Vector{String}, dl_load_path::Vector{String}, load_path::Vector{String}, concrete_deps::Vector{Pair{Base.PkgId, UInt128}}, source::Nothing)  @ Base loading.jl:3303  [15] top-level scope  @ stdin:5  [16] eval(m::Module, e::Any)  @ Core boot.jl:522  [17] include_string(mapexpr::typeof(identity), mod::Module, code::String, filename::String)  @ Base loading.jl:3132  [18] include_string(m::Module, txt::String, fname::String)  @ Base loading.jl:3142 [inlined]  [19] exec_options(opts::Base.JLOptions)  @ Base client.jl:353  [20] _start()  @ Base client.jl:596 in expression starting at /home/pkgeval/.julia/packages/StandardizedPredictors/9OTC4/src/StandardizedPredictors.jl:1 in expression starting at stdin:5 ✗ StandardizedPredictors 27 dependencies successfully precompiled in 1250 seconds. 14 already precompiled. Precompilation completed after 1278.11s ################################################################################ # Loading # Loading StandardizedPredictors... ERROR: LoadError: Creating a new global in closed module `IrrationalConstants` (`#kw_body#_#48`) breaks incremental compilation because the side effects will not be permanent. Stacktrace:  [1] top-level scope  @ ~/.julia/packages/StatsBase/2Znv8/src/scalarstats.jl:527  [2] include(mapexpr::Function, mod::Module, _path::String)  @ Base Base.jl:326  [3] top-level scope  @ ~/.julia/packages/StatsBase/2Znv8/src/StatsBase.jl:251  [4] include(mod::Module, _path::String)  @ Base Base.jl:325  [5] include_package_for_output(pkg::Base.PkgId, input::String, syntax_version::VersionNumber, depot_path::Vector{String}, dl_load_path::Vector{String}, load_path::Vector{String}, concrete_deps::Vector{Pair{Base.PkgId, UInt128}}, source::Nothing)  @ Base loading.jl:3303  [6] top-level scope  @ stdin:5  [7] eval(m::Module, e::Any)  @ Core boot.jl:522  [8] include_string(mapexpr::typeof(identity), mod::Module, code::String, filename::String)  @ Base loading.jl:3132  [9] include_string(m::Module, txt::String, fname::String)  @ Base loading.jl:3142 [inlined]  [10] exec_options(opts::Base.JLOptions)  @ Base client.jl:353  [11] _start()  @ Base client.jl:596 in expression starting at /home/pkgeval/.julia/packages/StatsBase/2Znv8/src/scalarstats.jl:527 in expression starting at /home/pkgeval/.julia/packages/StatsBase/2Znv8/src/StatsBase.jl:1 in expression starting at stdin:5 ERROR: LoadError: Precompiled image Base.PkgId(Base.UUID("2913bbd2-ae8a-5f71-8c99-4fb6c76f3a91"), "StatsBase") not available with flags CacheFlags(; use_pkgimages=false, debug_level=1, check_bounds=1, inline=true, opt_level=0) Stacktrace:  [1] error(s::String)  @ Base error.jl:56  [2] __require_prelocked(pkg::Base.PkgId, env::String)  @ Base loading.jl:2837  [3] _require_prelocked(uuidkey::Base.PkgId, env::String)  @ Base loading.jl:2685  [4] macro expansion  @ loading.jl:2599 [inlined]  [5] macro expansion  @ lock.jl:376 [inlined]  [6] __require(into::Module, mod::Symbol)  @ Base loading.jl:2563  [7] require(into::Module, mod::Symbol)  @ Base loading.jl:2539 [inlined]  [8] eval_import_path(at::Module, from::Nothing, path::Expr, keyword::String)  @ Base module.jl:36 [inlined]  [9] eval_import_path_all(at::Module, path::Expr, keyword::String)  @ Base module.jl:60  [10] _eval_using(to::Module, path::Expr, flags::UInt8)  @ Base module.jl:137 [inlined]  [11] eval_using(to::Module, path::Expr)  @ Base.JuliaLowering /source/usr/share/julia/JuliaLowering/src/runtime.jl:130  [12] top-level scope  @ ~/.julia/packages/StatsModels/OasXV/src/StatsModels.jl:5  [13] include(mod::Module, _path::String)  @ Base Base.jl:325  [14] include_package_for_output(pkg::Base.PkgId, input::String, syntax_version::VersionNumber, depot_path::Vector{String}, dl_load_path::Vector{String}, load_path::Vector{String}, concrete_deps::Vector{Pair{Base.PkgId, UInt128}}, source::Nothing)  @ Base loading.jl:3303  [15] top-level scope  @ stdin:5  [16] eval(m::Module, e::Any)  @ Core boot.jl:522  [17] include_string(mapexpr::typeof(identity), mod::Module, code::String, filename::String)  @ Base loading.jl:3132  [18] include_string(m::Module, txt::String, fname::String)  @ Base loading.jl:3142 [inlined]  [19] exec_options(opts::Base.JLOptions)  @ Base client.jl:353  [20] _start()  @ Base client.jl:596 in expression starting at /home/pkgeval/.julia/packages/StatsModels/OasXV/src/StatsModels.jl:1 in expression starting at stdin:5 ERROR: LoadError: Precompiled image Base.PkgId(Base.UUID("3eaba693-59b7-5ba5-a881-562e759f1c8d"), "StatsModels") not available with flags CacheFlags(; use_pkgimages=false, debug_level=1, check_bounds=1, inline=true, opt_level=0) Stacktrace:  [1] error(s::String)  @ Base error.jl:56  [2] __require_prelocked(pkg::Base.PkgId, env::String)  @ Base loading.jl:2837  [3] _require_prelocked(uuidkey::Base.PkgId, env::String)  @ Base loading.jl:2685  [4] macro expansion  @ loading.jl:2599 [inlined]  [5] macro expansion  @ lock.jl:376 [inlined]  [6] __require(into::Module, mod::Symbol)  @ Base loading.jl:2563  [7] require(into::Module, mod::Symbol)  @ Base loading.jl:2539 [inlined]  [8] eval_import_path(at::Module, from::Nothing, path::Expr, keyword::String)  @ Base module.jl:36 [inlined]  [9] eval_import_path_all(at::Module, path::Expr, keyword::String)  @ Base module.jl:60  [10] _eval_using(to::Module, path::Expr, flags::UInt8)  @ Base module.jl:137 [inlined]  [11] eval_using(to::Module, path::Expr)  @ Base.JuliaLowering /source/usr/share/julia/JuliaLowering/src/runtime.jl:130  [12] top-level scope  @ ~/.julia/packages/StandardizedPredictors/9OTC4/src/StandardizedPredictors.jl:17  [13] include(mod::Module, _path::String)  @ Base Base.jl:325  [14] include_package_for_output(pkg::Base.PkgId, input::String, syntax_version::VersionNumber, depot_path::Vector{String}, dl_load_path::Vector{String}, load_path::Vector{String}, concrete_deps::Vector{Pair{Base.PkgId, UInt128}}, source::Nothing)  @ Base loading.jl:3303  [15] top-level scope  @ stdin:5  [16] eval(m::Module, e::Any)  @ Core boot.jl:522  [17] include_string(mapexpr::typeof(identity), mod::Module, code::String, filename::String)  @ Base loading.jl:3132  [18] include_string(m::Module, txt::String, fname::String)  @ Base loading.jl:3142 [inlined]  [19] exec_options(opts::Base.JLOptions)  @ Base client.jl:353  [20] _start()  @ Base client.jl:596 in expression starting at /home/pkgeval/.julia/packages/StandardizedPredictors/9OTC4/src/StandardizedPredictors.jl:1 in expression starting at stdin:5 3 dependencies had output during precompilation: ┌ StatsModels │ ERROR: LoadError: Precompiled image Base.PkgId(Base.UUID("2913bbd2-ae8a-5f71-8c99-4fb6c76f3a91"), "StatsBase") not available with flags CacheFlags(; use_pkgimages=false, debug_level=1, check_bounds=1, inline=true, opt_level=0) │ Stacktrace: │ [1] error(s::String) │ @ Base error.jl:56 │ [2] __require_prelocked(pkg::Base.PkgId, env::String) │ @ Base loading.jl:2837 │ [3] _require_prelocked(uuidkey::Base.PkgId, env::String) │ @ Base loading.jl:2685 │ [4] macro expansion │ @ loading.jl:2599 [inlined] │ [5] macro expansion │ @ lock.jl:376 [inlined] │ [6] __require(into::Module, mod::Symbol) │ @ Base loading.jl:2563 │ [7] require(into::Module, mod::Symbol) │ @ Base loading.jl:2539 [inlined] │ [8] eval_import_path(at::Module, from::Nothing, path::Expr, keyword::String) │ @ Base module.jl:36 [inlined] │ [9] eval_import_path_all(at::Module, path::Expr, keyword::String) │ @ Base module.jl:60 │ [10] _eval_using(to::Module, path::Expr, flags::UInt8) │ @ Base module.jl:137 [inlined] │ [11] eval_using(to::Module, path::Expr) │ @ Base.JuliaLowering /source/usr/share/julia/JuliaLowering/src/runtime.jl:130 │ [12] top-level scope │ @ ~/.julia/packages/StatsModels/OasXV/src/StatsModels.jl:5 │ [13] include(mod::Module, _path::String) │ @ Base Base.jl:325 │ [14] include_package_for_output(pkg::Base.PkgId, input::String, syntax_version::VersionNumber, depot_path::Vector{String}, dl_load_path::Vector{String}, load_path::Vector{String}, concrete_deps::Vector{Pair{Base.PkgId, UInt128}}, source::Nothing) │ @ Base loading.jl:3303 │ [15] top-level scope │ @ stdin:5 │ [16] eval(m::Module, e::Any) │ @ Core boot.jl:522 │ [17] include_string(mapexpr::typeof(identity), mod::Module, code::String, filename::String) │ @ Base loading.jl:3132 │ [18] include_string(m::Module, txt::String, fname::String) │ @ Base loading.jl:3142 [inlined] │ [19] exec_options(opts::Base.JLOptions) │ @ Base client.jl:353 │ [20] _start() │ @ Base client.jl:596 │ in expression starting at /home/pkgeval/.julia/packages/StatsModels/OasXV/src/StatsModels.jl:1 │ in expression starting at stdin:5 └ ┌ StatsBase │ ERROR: LoadError: Creating a new global in closed module `IrrationalConstants` (`#kw_body#_#48`) breaks incremental compilation because the side effects will not be permanent. │ Stacktrace: │ [1] top-level scope │ @ ~/.julia/packages/StatsBase/2Znv8/src/scalarstats.jl:527 │ [2] include(mapexpr::Function, mod::Module, _path::String) │ @ Base Base.jl:326 │ [3] top-level scope │ @ ~/.julia/packages/StatsBase/2Znv8/src/StatsBase.jl:251 │ [4] include(mod::Module, _path::String) │ @ Base Base.jl:325 │ [5] include_package_for_output(pkg::Base.PkgId, input::String, syntax_version::VersionNumber, depot_path::Vector{String}, dl_load_path::Vector{String}, load_path::Vector{String}, concrete_deps::Vector{Pair{Base.PkgId, UInt128}}, source::Nothing) │ @ Base loading.jl:3303 │ [6] top-level scope │ @ stdin:5 │ [7] eval(m::Module, e::Any) │ @ Core boot.jl:522 │ [8] include_string(mapexpr::typeof(identity), mod::Module, code::String, filename::String) │ @ Base loading.jl:3132 │ [9] include_string(m::Module, txt::String, fname::String) │ @ Base loading.jl:3142 [inlined] │ [10] exec_options(opts::Base.JLOptions) │ @ Base client.jl:353 │ [11] _start() │ @ Base client.jl:596 │ in expression starting at /home/pkgeval/.julia/packages/StatsBase/2Znv8/src/scalarstats.jl:527 │ in expression starting at /home/pkgeval/.julia/packages/StatsBase/2Znv8/src/StatsBase.jl:1 │ in expression starting at stdin:5 └ ┌ StandardizedPredictors │ [Output was shown above] └ ERROR: The following 3 packages failed to precompile: StatsModels Failed to precompile StatsModels [3eaba693-59b7-5ba5-a881-562e759f1c8d] to "/home/pkgeval/.julia/compiled/v1.14/StatsModels/jl_TXZz6f" (ProcessExited(1)). StatsBase Failed to precompile StatsBase [2913bbd2-ae8a-5f71-8c99-4fb6c76f3a91] to "/home/pkgeval/.julia/compiled/v1.14/StatsBase/jl_79ej1x" (ProcessExited(1)). StandardizedPredictors Failed to precompile StandardizedPredictors [5064a6a7-f8c2-40e2-8bdc-797ec6f1ae18] to "/home/pkgeval/.julia/compiled/v1.14/StandardizedPredictors/jl_qBIT3j" (ProcessExited(1)). Loading failed after 191.87s ERROR: LoadError: failed process: Process(`/opt/julia/bin/julia -C native -J/opt/julia/lib/julia/sys.so -g1 --check-bounds=yes --inline=yes --check-bounds=yes --pkgimages=existing -e 'using StandardizedPredictors'`, ProcessExited(1)) [1] Stacktrace: [1] pipeline_error(proc::Base.Process) @ Base process.jl:612 [inlined] [2] run(::Cmd; wait::Bool) @ Base process.jl:525 [3] run(::Cmd) @ Base process.jl:522 [4] top-level scope @ /PkgEval.jl/scripts/evaluate.jl:197 [5] include(mod::Module, _path::String) @ Base Base.jl:325 [6] exec_options(opts::Base.JLOptions) @ Base client.jl:355 [7] _start() @ Base client.jl:596 in expression starting at /PkgEval.jl/scripts/evaluate.jl:188 PkgEval failed after 1506.81s: package fails to precompile