The Oklahoma Register
[…] "Immature plant" means a nonflowering marijuana plant that has demonstrated signs of flowering.
"Indirect beneficial owner" means an individual or entity who indirectly, through any contract, arrangement, understanding, relationship or otherwise, owns ten percent (10%) or more of the equity interests of a grower, processor, or dispensary.
"Information panel" has the same definition as set forth in 21 CFR § 101.2 and means "that part of the label immediately contiguous and to the right of the principal display panel as observed by an individual facing the principal display panel."
"Integration" or "Integrated" means a third-party vendor's software application or software service that has been fully validated to share inventory tracking or other data directly with the State inventory tracking system via a secure Application Programming Interface ("API").