Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            Ridgefield-Bridgeport Central-Westhill Coed - 5/6/2019             
                    EZMeet Services & Paynes Corner Timing                     
                     Tiger Hollow, Ridgefield High School 

                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 35                      
 
                                     Girls                                     
                    Ridgefield  139.00      6.00 Bridgeport Central            
                      Westhill  100.00     26.00 Bridgeport Central            
                    Ridgefield   97.00     48.00 Westhill                      
 
                                     Boys                                      
                    Ridgefield   96.00     34.00 Bridgeport Central            
                      Westhill   70.00     64.00 Bridgeport Central            
                    Ridgefield   82.00     64.00 Westhill
                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Spence, Yazzmaire         12 Bridgeport C             13.46   1 
  2 Rosen, Sydney              9 Ridgefield               13.95   1 
  3 Twum, Gloria              11 Westhill                 13.97   1 
  4 Man, Alexandra            11 Ridgefield               14.01   2 
  5 Pierre, Thamar            12 Bridgeport C             14.04   3 
  6 Sullivan, Miriam          10 Ridgefield               14.18   1 
  7 Boyd, Sabrina             12 Westhill                 14.19   1 
  8 McDonald, Morgan          10 Westhill                 14.25   2 
  9 Stewart, Koe              12 Bridgeport C             14.27   4 
 10 Griffiths, Anasia         11 Bridgeport C             14.28   2 
 11 Harmer, Miranda            9 Ridgefield               14.44   2 
 12 Lewis, McKenzie            9 Westhill                 14.50   3 
 13 Sheafe, Cara               9 Ridgefield               14.52   1 
 14 Whyte, Brianna            11 Bridgeport C             14.58   2 
 15 Narciso, Jamie            10 Ridgefield               14.69   3  14.683
 16 Gibian, Victoria          11 Ridgefield               14.69   3  14.687
 17 Thomas, Katherine          9 Ridgefield               14.81   2 
 18 Cortes, Chasity           10 Bridgeport C             14.85   6 
 19 Lafleur, Elizabeth        10 Westhill                 14.87   4 
 20 Charles, Christelle       11 Bridgeport C             14.96   3 
 21 Dec, Madelyn              11 Ridgefield               15.00   4 
 22 Lopez, Carmen             10 Westhill                 15.04   2 
 23 Zach, Marta               11 Westhill                 15.08   3  15.073
 24 Skare, Anna               10 Ridgefield               15.08   4  15.074
 25 Galloza, Brianne          11 Bridgeport C             15.13   4 
 26 Patrikck-Williams, Kash   10 Bridgeport C             15.22   9 
 27 Fennessey, Amelia          9 Ridgefield               15.40   5 
 28 Buonocore, Emily          10 Ridgefield               15.47   3 
 29 Cabral, Jamilex           11 Bridgeport C             15.51   5 
 30 LeCroy, Corinne           10 Ridgefield               15.54   4 
 31 Simonson, Sophie          11 Ridgefield               15.60   6  15.593
 31 Dougherty, Kate           10 Ridgefield               15.60   4  15.593
 33 Wilson, Aaliyah           10 Bridgeport C             15.60   6  15.600
 34 Gioffre, Abigail          10 Ridgefield               15.64   5 
 35 Tittel, Elena             10 Ridgefield               15.65   5 
 36 Kollock, T'Simani         10 Bridgeport C             15.68   5 
 37 Tracey, Saneece           10 Bridgeport C             15.74   5 
 38 Cid, Gabbiela             11 Bridgeport C             15.87   5 
 39 McKean, Isabel             9 Ridgefield               15.89   6 
 40 Vel, Harini               11 Ridgefield               15.96   4 
 41 Voltaire, Clementine      11 Westhill                 16.00   6 
 42 Abichet, Yvenlee          10 Bridgeport C             16.02   7  16.015
 43 Rus, Gianna               10 Ridgefield               16.02   7  16.017
 44 Joseph, Bestaina          10 Westhill                 16.17   6 
 45 Wright, Shanece           11 Bridgeport C             16.18   7  16.176
 46 Critchell, Ava            10 Ridgefield               16.18   6  16.177
 47 Kirsch, Alyson            10 Ridgefield               16.21   6 
 48 Abo Noktah, Hanin          9 Westhill                 16.32   7 
 49 Bellotti, Marguerite       9 Ridgefield               16.35   7 
 50 Chasanoff, Grace          10 Westhill                 16.43   5 
 51 Woody, Serenity           11 Westhill                 16.49   7 
 52 Bertolino, Lindsay        11 Ridgefield               16.57   8 
 53 Linekin, Kyra             11 Ridgefield               16.83   7 
 54 Kelly, Kirstyn            10 Bridgeport C             16.90   9 
 55 Jean Louis, Jomaine       11 Westhill                 16.98   8 
 56 Holloway, Elizabeth        9 Ridgefield               17.66   8 
 57 Jean-Francios, Christann  10 Bridgeport C             17.99   9 
 58 Ramirez, Gladys           11 Bridgeport C             18.19   9 
 59 Jean Louis, Jasmine       11 Westhill                 18.65   8 
 60 Tahiri, Solina            10 Westhill                 19.15   9 
 61 Meenan, Kara              10 Ridgefield               23.95   8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dabroi, Carrina           12 Ridgefield               27.36   1 
  2 McGerald, Kasey           12 Ridgefield               28.64   1 
  3 Spence, Yazzmaire         12 Bridgeport C             28.67   1 
  4 Cohen, Rebecca            12 Ridgefield               28.86   1 
  5 Sullivan, Miriam          10 Ridgefield               29.06   1 
  6 Rosen, Sydney              9 Ridgefield               29.09   2 
  7 Harmer, Miranda            9 Ridgefield               29.91   2 
  8 Trinkaus, Isabel          11 Ridgefield               29.99   2 
  9 Man, Alexandra            11 Ridgefield               30.00   2 
 10 Sheafe, Cara               9 Ridgefield               30.17   1 
 11 Stewart, Koe              12 Bridgeport C             30.28   4 
 12 Thomas, Katherine          9 Ridgefield               30.40   2 
 13 Sierakowski, Lindsay       9 Ridgefield               30.45   3 
 14 DeMassa, Isabella         10 Ridgefield               30.62   3 
 15 Devoe, Allegra            10 Ridgefield               30.63   2 
 16 Gibian, Victoria          11 Ridgefield               30.74   2 
 17 McDonald, Morgan          10 Westhill                 30.82   1 
 18 Griffiths, Anasia         11 Bridgeport C             30.88   5 
 19 Narciso, Jamie            10 Ridgefield               31.42   2 
 20 Silvestri, Jemma          11 Ridgefield               31.58   3 
 21 Dec, Madelyn              11 Ridgefield               31.73   4 
 22 LeCroy, Corinne           10 Ridgefield               31.74   3 
 23 Giordano, Sydney          10 Ridgefield               31.91   3 
 24 Skare, Anna               10 Ridgefield               32.07   3 
 25 Patrikck-Williams, Kash   10 Bridgeport C             32.28   8 
 26 Buonocore, Emily          10 Ridgefield               32.59   4 
 27 Fennessey, Amelia          9 Ridgefield               32.70   5 
 28 Rush, Maggie              10 Ridgefield               32.88   4 
 29 Dougherty, Kate           10 Ridgefield               33.07   4 
 30 Edgerly, Madeline         11 Ridgefield               33.33   4 
 31 Gioffre, Abigail          10 Ridgefield               33.49   5 
 32 Simonson, Sophie          11 Ridgefield               33.62   5 
 33 McKean, Isabel             9 Ridgefield               33.69   6 
 34 Kirsch, Alyson            10 Ridgefield               33.71   6 
 35 Stein, Serena             10 Ridgefield               33.81   4 
 36 Joseph, Bestaina          10 Westhill                 34.09   6 
 37 Bellotti, Marguerite       9 Ridgefield               34.14   7 
 38 Vel, Harini               11 Ridgefield               34.37   3 
 39 Tittel, Elena             10 Ridgefield               34.58   5 
 40 Rus, Gianna               10 Ridgefield               34.73   7 
 41 Critchell, Ava            10 Ridgefield               35.09   5 
 42 Abo Noktah, Hanin          9 Westhill                 35.60   6 
 43 Linekin, Kyra             11 Ridgefield               35.82   7 
 44 Holloway, Elizabeth        9 Ridgefield               36.94   8 
 45 Bertolino, Lindsay        11 Ridgefield               37.33   6 
 46 Kelly, Kirstyn            10 Bridgeport C             37.36   4 
 47 Tahiri, Solina            10 Westhill                 42.00   8 
 48 Meenan, Kara              10 Ridgefield               52.95   8 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Overlock, Eliza           11 Ridgefield             1:05.29   1 
  2 Devoe, Allegra            10 Ridgefield             1:05.35   1 
  3 Goetz, Cailin              9 Ridgefield             1:05.68   1 
  4 Trinkaus, Isabel          11 Ridgefield             1:06.55   1 
  5 Whyte, Brianna            11 Bridgeport C           1:07.69   1 
  6 McKinley, Eva             10 Ridgefield             1:09.55   1 
  7 Lafleur, Elizabeth        10 Westhill               1:09.57   2 
  8 Gatje, Nina                9 Ridgefield             1:11.09   2 
  9 Tomasetti, Rachel         10 Ridgefield             1:12.41   2 
 10 Charles, Christelle       11 Bridgeport C           1:12.61   3 
 11 Maerean, Ellen             9 Ridgefield             1:12.65   2 
 12 Rodriguez, Ashley         11 Bridgeport C           1:12.79   3 
 12 Lopez, Carmen             10 Westhill               1:12.79   1 
 14 Tittel, Elena             10 Ridgefield             1:17.61   3 
 15 Kollock, T'Simani         10 Bridgeport C           1:17.93   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noonan, Mackenzie         10 Ridgefield             2:33.94  
  2 Mahar, Madison            11 Westhill               2:47.32  
  3 Giordano, Sydney          10 Ridgefield             2:48.35  
  4 Herlihy, Julia            10 Ridgefield             2:49.40  
  5 Mannella, Maria            9 Westhill               2:51.82  
  6 Howard, Susanna           10 Ridgefield             2:56.98  
  7 Mantoura, Kelaan          10 Ridgefield             2:58.24  
  8 Signorelli, Chiara        11 Ridgefield             3:14.75  
  9 Lynch, Ophelia            11 Ridgefield             3:16.25  
 10 Warren, Lily              11 Ridgefield             3:17.03  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan, Clodagh             11 Ridgefield             5:42.57  
  2 Mahar, Madison            11 Westhill               5:51.79  
  3 Dunn, Alexis               9 Ridgefield             5:52.66  
  4 Blonkvist, Christie        9 Westhill               5:54.04  
  5 Oakes, Eliza              11 Ridgefield             6:00.57  
  6 Mannella, Maria            9 Westhill               6:14.61  
  7 Benedict, Jordyn          10 Ridgefield             6:21.33  
  8 D?arinzo, Alexa           10 Westhill               6:23.75  
  9 Batton, Margaret           9 Westhill               6:42.11  
 10 Carvalho, Amanda          10 Westhill               6:44.95  
 11 Frattaroli, Cayla          9 Westhill               7:04.16  
 12 Craner, Kayla              9 Westhill               7:12.90  
 13 Whaley, Emma              11 Westhill               7:19.90  
 14 Shah, Maansi              11 Westhill               8:47.12  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLemore, Samantha        10 Ridgefield            12:15.96  
  2 D'Orso, Stephanie         11 Ridgefield            12:44.55  
  3 de Lange, Sarah           12 Ridgefield            13:12.60  
  4 Blonkvist, Christie        9 Westhill              13:27.91  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Twum, Gloria              11 Westhill                 17.27   1 
  2 Daugherty, Erin           10 Ridgefield               17.31   1 
  3 Sasse, Alexa               9 Ridgefield               17.49   1 
  4 Katz, Sydney               9 Ridgefield               17.64   2 
  5 DeMassa, Isabella         10 Ridgefield               18.40   1 
  6 Cohen, Rebecca            12 Ridgefield               18.44   2 
  7 Manders, Maya             10 Westhill                 19.14   3 
  8 Page, Samantha            12 Westhill                 19.17   2 
  9 Silvestri, Jemma          11 Ridgefield               19.18   3 
 10 Sierakowski, Lindsay       9 Ridgefield               19.67   3 
 11 Newcomer, Nikola          12 Westhill                 19.70   5 
 12 Roth, Kylie               10 Westhill                 19.98   3 
 13 Stein, Serena             10 Ridgefield               21.19   5 
 14 Maerean, Ellen             9 Ridgefield               21.38   4 
 15 Furrer, Willow            10 Westhill                 21.48   4 
 16 Nazworth, Olivia          11 Ridgefield               24.88   2 
 17 Deren, Alexandra          10 Westhill                 25.02   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Erin           10 Ridgefield               49.19   1 
  2 Sasse, Alexa               9 Ridgefield               50.11   1 
  3 Page, Samantha            12 Westhill                 54.58   1 
  4 Katz, Sydney               9 Ridgefield               54.79   2 
  5 Nazworth, Olivia          11 Ridgefield               55.10   1 
  6 Boyd, Sabrina             12 Westhill                 57.63   2 
  7 Newcomer, Nikola          12 Westhill               1:00.46   3 
  8 Furrer, Willow            10 Westhill               1:00.67   3 
  9 Deren, Alexandra          10 Westhill               1:05.89   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ridgefield  'C'                                       52.96  
     1) Langis, Emma 11                 2) Langis, Katherine 11           
     3) Jasminski, Elizabeth 11         4) McGerald, Kasey 12             
  2 Westhill                                              53.11  
     1) Affum, Daniella 9               2) McDonald, Morgan 10            
     3) Twum, Gloria 11                 4) Boyd, Sabrina 12               
  3 Ridgefield                                            53.38  
     1) Daugherty, Erin 10              2) Cohen, Rebecca 12              
     3) Sullivan, Miriam 10             4) Gasparo, Sofia 10              
  4 Bridgeport Central                                    53.57  
     1) Hunt, Najah 12                  2) Griffiths, Anasia 11           
     3) Stewart, Koe 12                 4) Pierre, Thamar 12              
  5 Ridgefield  'B'                                       54.18  
     1) Sasse, Alexa 9                  2) Rosen, Sydney 9                
     3) Katz, Sydney 9                  4) Sheafe, Cara 9                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ridgefield                                          4:31.42  
     1) Goetz, Cailin 9                 2) McKinley, Eva 10               
     3) Overlock, Eliza 11              4) Daugherty, Erin 10             
  2 Ridgefield  'B'                                     4:50.75  
  3 Bridgeport Central                                  5:00.78  
     1) Rodriguez, Ashley 11            2) Whyte, Brianna 11              
     3) Kollock, T'Simani 10            4) Cid, Gabbiela 11               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moroknek, Leah            12 Ridgefield             4-10.00  
  2 Donnelly, Allison         11 Ridgefield             4-08.00  
  3 Overlock, Eliza           11 Ridgefield            J4-08.00  
  4 Lyons, Emma               11 Ridgefield             4-06.00  
  5 Liu, Ella                 11 Ridgefield            J4-06.00  
  6 Landler, Katherine        11 Ridgefield             4-04.00  
  7 Giordano, Isabella        11 Ridgefield            J4-04.00  
  8 Faillaci, Lily            10 Ridgefield             4-02.00  
  9 Li, Joyce                 11 Ridgefield             4-00.00  
 10 Sansone, Mia              11 Ridgefield             3-10.00  
 -- Dec, Madelyn              11 Ridgefield                  NH  
 -- Bertolino, Lindsay        11 Ridgefield                  NH  
 -- Manders, Maya             10 Westhill                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roth, Kylie               10 Westhill               9-00.00  
  2 Manders, Maya             10 Westhill               8-00.00  
  3 Reale, Sophie             11 Ridgefield             7-06.00  
  4 Page, Samantha            12 Westhill              J7-06.00  
  5 Thagouras, Sophia         11 Westhill               6-06.00  
  6 Stein, Serena             10 Ridgefield             5-06.00  
  7 Nirschel, Jessica         10 Westhill               5-00.00  
  8 Vasconcelos, Anna         10 Ridgefield            J5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeMassa, Elizabeth        12 Ridgefield            16-00.00  
  2 Moroknek, Leah            12 Ridgefield            15-10.50  
  3 Riek, Natasha             10 Ridgefield            15-02.50  
  4 Gasparo, Sofia            10 Ridgefield            14-00.00  
  5 Giordano, Isabella        11 Ridgefield            13-10.50  
  6 McGeary, Caroline         11 Ridgefield            13-03.50  
  7 Zach, Marta               11 Westhill              12-03.50  
  8 Tittel, Elena             10 Ridgefield            11-04.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moroknek, Leah            12 Ridgefield            32-04.50  
  2 Riek, Natasha             10 Ridgefield            31-02.50  
  3 DeMassa, Elizabeth        12 Ridgefield            30-08.50  
  4 Boyd, Sabrina             12 Westhill              29-11.00  
  5 Twum, Gloria              11 Westhill              27-11.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Desrosiers, Sanika        12 Westhill              33-03.00   2 
  2 Amaye, Kimberly           12 Westhill              25-06.00   2 
  3 Ciavarelli, Carli          9 Ridgefield            23-01.00   2 
  4 McGoey, Falyn             11 Ridgefield            22-09.00   2 
  5 Roth, Sydney              10 Ridgefield            21-06.00   2 
  6 Reid, Deanna               9 Bridgeport C          21-05.00   2 
  7 Karras, Abigail            9 Ridgefield            21-01.00   2 
  8 Ingram, Shanya            12 Westhill              21-00.00   2 
  9 Fuller, Brooke             9 Ridgefield            20-07.00   1 
 10 Chery, Breana              9 Westhill              20-04.00   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruffin, Jaylin            12 Westhill                 93-06  
  2 Gaviria, Sarah            10 Westhill                 65-08  
  3 Karras, Abigail            9 Ridgefield               63-07  
  4 Roth, Sydney              10 Ridgefield               59-06  
  5 Martignoni, Maddie        10 Westhill                 59-04  
  6 Ertl, Zella               11 Ridgefield               58-09  
  7 McGoey, Falyn             11 Ridgefield               57-07  
  8 Ciavarelli, Carli          9 Ridgefield               57-04  
  9 Fuller, Brooke             9 Ridgefield               48-09  
 10 Candullo, Siena           10 Ridgefield               45-08  
 11 Amaye, Kimberly           12 Westhill                 45-07  
 12 Esikumo, Natalie          10 Ridgefield               42-00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thagouras, Sophia         11 Westhill                 98-09   2 
  2 Velazco, Yeimy            12 Westhill                 97-11   2 
  3 Pekar, Kateryna           10 Westhill                 62-04   2 
  4 Mantoura, Kelaan          10 Ridgefield               59-00   2 
  5 Candullo, Siena           10 Ridgefield               56-06   2 
  6 Roth, Sydney              10 Ridgefield               54-01   2 
  7 Fuller, Brooke             9 Ridgefield               53-02   1 
  8 Westerman, Maya           10 Westhill                 51-03   1 
  9 Martignoni, Maddie        10 Westhill                 48-07   1 
 10 Karras, Abigail            9 Ridgefield               44-07   1 
 11 Ciavarelli, Carli          9 Ridgefield               35-03   2 
 12 Wright, Shanece           11 Bridgeport C             33-09   1 
 13 Ramirez, Gladys           11 Bridgeport C             32-08   1 
 14 Esikumo, Natalie          10 Ridgefield               30-10   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Midy, Matthew             11 Westhill                 11.93   1 
  2 Desir, Jean               11 Bridgeport C             11.97   1 
  3 Mattis, Jamahni           11 Bridgeport C             12.25   2 
  4 Masrour, Soufiane         12 Westhill                 12.30   1 
  5 Gelin, Jaydon             10 Bridgeport C             12.58   1 
  6 Ho, Tristan               10 Ridgefield               12.68   1 
  7 Hall, Connor               9 Ridgefield               12.73   2 
  8 Henderson, Zyere          11 Bridgeport C             12.81   1 
  9 Sanchez, Camilo           10 Westhill                 12.85   2 
 10 Evans, Zachary            12 Bridgeport C             12.88   2 
 11 Artzt, Grayson            10 Ridgefield               12.92   1 
 12 Jean-Felix, Jason          9 Westhill                 13.19   3 
 13 Padilla, Luis             10 Westhill                 13.47   1 
 14 Hochadel, Benjamin         9 Westhill                 13.69   3 
 15 Begg, Jude                11 Westhill                 13.86   2 
 16 Dovaras, Jack              9 Ridgefield               14.13   2 
 17 Shaw, Nowah               10 Westhill                 14.36   3 
 18 Baptiste, Marvin          10 Bridgeport C             14.94   2 
 19 Ortiz, Eliezer            12 Bridgeport C             15.01   3 
 20 Davis, Scott              11 Bridgeport C             21.30   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wein, Evan                12 Ridgefield               23.73   1 
  2 Baker, William            10 Ridgefield               24.44   1 
  3 Desir, Jean               11 Bridgeport C             24.83   1 
  4 Gelin, Jaydon             10 Bridgeport C             24.87   1 
  5 Masrour, Soufiane         12 Westhill                 25.52   1 
  6 Ho, Tristan               10 Ridgefield               25.64   2 
  7 Harmer, Grant             12 Ridgefield               25.89   1 
  8 Hall, Connor               9 Ridgefield               26.13   2 
  9 Zapata, Dezmond           12 Bridgeport C             26.22   2 
 10 Sanchez, Camilo           10 Westhill                 26.27   3 
 11 Blonkvist, Pete           11 Westhill                 26.78   2 
 12 Boylan, Luke              10 Ridgefield               27.72   3 
 13 Perkins, Leif             10 Ridgefield               27.85   3 
 14 Blood, Griffin             9 Ridgefield               27.90   3 
 15 Hochadel, Benjamin         9 Westhill                 28.16   4 
 16 Iovino, Sal               11 Ridgefield               28.16   4 
 17 Tullis, Michael           10 Ridgefield               28.19   4 
 18 Sargent, Jakob            10 Westhill                 28.46   4 
 19 Najarro, Luis              9 Westhill                 28.84   3 
 20 Grant, Patrick            10 Westhill                 28.96   4 
 21 Dovaras, Jack              9 Ridgefield               30.13   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zyskowski, Kevin          12 Westhill                 54.19   1 
  2 Zapata, Dezmond           12 Bridgeport C             56.31   1 
  3 Sganga, Timothy           11 Ridgefield               58.49   1 
  4 Boylan, Luke              10 Ridgefield               59.16   2 
  5 Fang, Andrew              11 Westhill                 59.60   1 
  6 Begg, Jude                11 Westhill                 59.93   1 
  7 Hochadel, Benjamin         9 Westhill               1:00.36   2 
  8 Perkins, Leif             10 Ridgefield             1:00.47   2 
  9 Blood, Griffin             9 Ridgefield             1:00.79   3 
 10 Iovino, Sal               11 Ridgefield             1:01.12   2 
 11 Sargent, Jakob            10 Westhill               1:01.67   2 
 12 Tullis, Michael           10 Ridgefield             1:02.42   2 
 13 Rosales, Jason            11 Bridgeport C           1:12.20   3 
 14 Taracena, Abraham         11 Bridgeport C           1:17.19   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MacArthur, Charles        11 Ridgefield             2:05.59   1 
  2 DeSimone, Christian       11 Westhill               2:10.75   1 
  3 Snyder, Ethan              9 Ridgefield             2:12.67   2 
  4 DellaCorte, Chaz          10 Ridgefield             2:13.51   2 
  5 Benson, Todd              11 Ridgefield             2:14.34   1 
  6 Crist, Ryan               10 Ridgefield             2:14.41   1 
  7 Ratnaparkhi, Omkar        12 Ridgefield             2:15.04   1 
  8 Carcich, Liam             10 Ridgefield             2:16.56   2 
  9 Rector, Leo               11 Ridgefield             2:17.39   1 
 10 McDonough, Matthew         9 Ridgefield             2:18.22   2 
 11 Ross, James                9 Ridgefield             2:19.86   1 
 12 Mickool, Benjamin          9 Ridgefield             2:21.26   2 
 13 Briones, Santiago         10 Ridgefield             2:27.85   1 
 14 Vieltojarvi, Henri         9 Ridgefield             2:30.65   2 
 15 Pineda, Kenny             11 Bridgeport C           2:32.69   1 
 16 Nica, Daniel              10 Ridgefield             2:33.98   2 
 17 Tenorio, Allan            11 Bridgeport C           2:47.19   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Colin         10 Westhill               5:06.18  
  2 Dunn, Oliver              10 Ridgefield             5:12.68  
  3 Blonkvist, Pete           11 Westhill               5:12.87  
  4 Razzaia, Matthew          11 Westhill               5:13.86  
  5 Najarro, Luis              9 Westhill               5:26.92  
  6 Perkins, Christian        10 Ridgefield             5:27.42  
  7 Williams, Willis          12 Westhill               5:30.21  
  8 Cubarrubia, Carl          10 Westhill               5:46.03  
  9 Laing, Christian          11 Westhill               5:46.49  
 10 Grant, Patrick            10 Westhill               5:51.21  
 11 Hicks, Andrew              9 Westhill               5:52.33  
 12 Gordon, Josh              12 Westhill               5:57.18  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Colin         10 Westhill              10:18.09  
  2 Healy, Tucker             10 Westhill              10:38.88  
  3 Lopez, Erik               10 Westhill              10:59.27  
  4 Najarro, Luis              9 Westhill              12:09.44  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wein, Evan                12 Ridgefield               16.29  
  2 McDonough, Samuel         11 Ridgefield               16.58  
  3 Berry, Jordan             11 Bridgeport C             20.72  
  4 Jean-Felix, Jason          9 Westhill                 23.95  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDonough, Samuel         11 Ridgefield               43.65  
  2 Berry, Jordan             11 Bridgeport C             54.17  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ridgefield                                            45.94  
     1) McDonough, Samuel 11            2) Monahan, Kurt 12               
     3) Harmer, Grant 12                4) Baker, William 10              
 -- Westhill                                                 DQ   Zone Violation
     1) Garcia, Jordan 9                2) Midy, Matthew 11               
     3) Sanchez, Camilo 10              4) Masrour, Soufiane 12           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westhill                                            3:53.20  
     1) Zyskowski, Kevin 12             2) Razzaia, Matthew 11            
     3) Fang, Andrew 11                 4) DeSimone, Christian 11         
  2 Ridgefield                                          3:56.76  
     1) Ross, James 9                   2) Sganga, Timothy 11             
     3) Tarpey, Colin 11                4) Ratnaparkhi, Omkar 12          
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westhill                                           11:22.83  
     1) Zyskowski, Kevin 12             2) McLaughlin, Colin 10           
     3) Healy, Tucker 10                4) DeSimone, Christian 11         
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zyskowski, Kevin          12 Westhill               5-04.00  
  1 Midy, Matthew             11 Westhill               5-04.00  
  3 Smith, Liam               11 Ridgefield             4-10.00  
 -- Begg, Jude                11 Westhill                    NH  
 -- Sargent, Jakob            10 Westhill                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colucci, Christopher      10 Ridgefield            11-00.00  
  2 Fang, Andrew              11 Westhill              10-00.00  
  3 Contreras, Ryan           10 Ridgefield             9-00.00  
  4 Artzt, Grayson            10 Ridgefield             8-06.00  
 -- Razzaia, Matthew          11 Westhill                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monahan, Kurt             12 Ridgefield            19-06.50  
  2 Midy, Matthew             11 Westhill              18-11.00  
  3 Desir, Jean               11 Bridgeport C          18-01.50  
  4 Harding, Jonquil          12 Bridgeport C          16-05.50  
  5 Masrour, Soufiane         12 Westhill              16-01.00  
  6 Evans, Zachary            12 Bridgeport C          15-08.50  
  7 Hall, Connor               9 Ridgefield            15-06.50  
  8 Duodu-Agyei, Michael      10 Bridgeport C          15-02.50  
  9 Padilla, Luis             10 Westhill              15-02.00  
 10 Mendez, John              12 Westhill              15-00.00  
 11 Sanchez, Camilo           10 Westhill              14-09.00  
 12 Henderson, Zyere          11 Bridgeport C          13-11.50  
 -- Smith, Liam               11 Ridgefield                FOUL  
 -- Tarpey, Colin             11 Ridgefield                FOUL  
 -- St. Hilaire, Stevenson    10 Bridgeport C              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Liam               11 Ridgefield            37-06.50  
  2 Monahan, Kurt             12 Ridgefield            37-02.50  
  3 Tarpey, Colin             11 Ridgefield            36-08.00  
  4 Mattis, Jamahni           11 Bridgeport C          36-02.00  
  5 Harding, Jonquil          12 Bridgeport C          32-05.00  
 -- St. Hilaire, Stevenson    10 Bridgeport C              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Byrne, Liam               12 Ridgefield            42-08.00   2 
  2 White, Shaquille          11 Bridgeport C          42-00.00   2 
  3 Stoddart, Miles           11 Ridgefield            34-03.00   2 
  4 Capo-Chichi, Ibrahima     12 Bridgeport C          34-00.50   2 
  5 Munroe, Jahmal            10 Bridgeport C          31-02.00   1 
  6 Zavala Chavez, Javier     12 Bridgeport C          31-00.50   1 
  7 Cobbs, Tylon              11 Westhill              30-09.00   2 
  8 Ferrandino, Michael       11 Ridgefield            30-06.00   2 
  9 Hall, Ethan               10 Ridgefield            29-10.00   2 
 10 Liberatore, John          11 Westhill              29-03.00   2 
 11 Addotta, Joseph            9 Ridgefield            28-04.00   1 
 12 Clermont, Manase          12 Bridgeport C          27-00.00   2 
 13 Cheatham, Sikoi           11 Westhill              26-03.00   2 
 14 Gene, Marven              11 Bridgeport C          25-10.50   1 
 15 Delgado, Jovanni          11 Bridgeport C          25-07.00   2 
 16 Whipple, Frederick        10 Ridgefield            24-09.00   1 
 17 Zappala, Dylan             9 Ridgefield            22-00.00   1 
 18 Vo, Michael               11 Bridgeport C          21-09.00   1 
 19 McKean, Ethan              9 Ridgefield            19-07.00   1 
 20 Clark, Chris              11 Ridgefield            19-00.00   1 
 21 Carr-Lonoff, Ben           9 Ridgefield            18-09.00   1 
 22 Amara, Jake               10 Ridgefield            17-10.00   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Byrne, Liam               12 Ridgefield              133-00   2 
  2 White, Shaquille          11 Bridgeport C            122-09   2 
  3 Capo-Chichi, Ibrahima     12 Bridgeport C             91-04   2 
  4 Whipple, Frederick        10 Ridgefield               76-02   2 
  5 Gene, Marven              11 Bridgeport C             72-05   1 
  6 Reid, Uriel               12 Bridgeport C             72-03   2 
  7 Cobbs, Tylon              11 Westhill                 69-09   2 
  8 Cheatham, Sikoi           11 Westhill                 66-11   1 
  8 McKean, Ethan              9 Ridgefield               66-11   1 
 10 Addotta, Joseph            9 Ridgefield               66-01   1 
 11 Zavala Chavez, Javier     12 Bridgeport C             64-03   1 
 12 Vo, Michael               11 Bridgeport C             63-11   1 
 13 Suozzi, Joseph            11 Ridgefield               56-11   1 
 14 Carr-Lonoff, Ben           9 Ridgefield               48-07   1 
 15 Amara, Jake               10 Ridgefield               46-03   1 
 16 Clark, Chris              11 Ridgefield               45-09   1 
 17 Johanson, Jack             9 Ridgefield               44-08   1 
 -- Stoddart, Miles           11 Ridgefield                FOUL   2 
 -- Zappala, Dylan             9 Ridgefield                FOUL   1 
 
Boys Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Byrne, Liam               12 Ridgefield              141-07   2 
  2 Thomas, Jeremy            11 Bridgeport C            117-09   1 
  3 Mendez, John              12 Westhill                116-05   2 
  4 Disalvo, Joe              12 Westhill                116-00   2 
  5 Kipp, Ryan                12 Westhill                111-02   2 
  6 Zavala Chavez, Javier     12 Bridgeport C            107-01   2 
  7 Arounsack, Santi          11 Bridgeport C            104-05   2 
  8 Ferrandino, Michael       11 Ridgefield               91-00   1 
  9 Gene, Marven              11 Bridgeport C             88-00   2 
 10 Johanson, Jack             9 Ridgefield               85-00   2 
 11 Delgado, Jovanni          11 Bridgeport C             68-09   1 
 12 Clark, Chris              11 Ridgefield               68-07   1 
 13 Whipple, Frederick        10 Ridgefield               66-10   1 
 14 Amara, Jake               10 Ridgefield               59-04   1 
 15 McKean, Ethan              9 Ridgefield               58-04   1 
 16 Zappala, Dylan             9 Ridgefield               55-09   1