Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  The Jim Mitchell Invitational - 12/21/2018                   
                       The Armory Track and Field Center                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Trainor, Sarah            11 Franklin D.            2:56.09   1 
        30.730 (30.730)  1:06.211 (35.482)  1:45.330 (39.119)  2:22.075 (36.745)
      2:56.081 (34.006)
  2 Lufrano, Jerika           12 Union Cathol           2:57.67   1 
        34.111 (34.111)  1:09.209 (35.098)  1:45.383 (36.175)  2:22.358 (36.975)
      2:57.665 (35.307)
  3 Pisanelli, Tess           11 Ridgefield             3:01.15   1 
        35.479 (35.479)  1:11.353 (35.875)  1:48.480 (37.127)  2:25.630 (37.150)
      3:01.148 (35.519)
  4 Singh, Roshni             11 Bay Shore              3:01.36   1 
        34.532 (34.532)  1:10.161 (35.630)  1:47.289 (37.128)  2:25.187 (37.899)
      3:01.355 (36.168)
  5 Tenney, Kathryn           12 Colonie Cent           3:01.77   1 
        34.714 (34.714)  1:09.823 (35.110)  1:46.711 (36.888)  2:25.016 (38.305)
      3:01.766 (36.750)
  6 Haggerty, Patty           12 Bronxville             3:02.80   1 
        34.951 (34.951)  1:10.426 (35.475)  1:47.776 (37.351)  2:25.516 (37.740)
      3:02.792 (37.277)
  7 Weiner, Natalie           12 Bronxville             3:03.41   1 
        34.343 (34.343)  1:09.541 (35.198)  1:46.421 (36.880)  2:25.324 (38.904)
      3:03.405 (38.081)
  8 Mircovich, Maggie         10 River Dell R           3:04.24   1 
        37.351 (37.351)  1:16.330 (38.979)  1:55.386 (39.056)  2:30.999 (35.614)
      3:04.238 (33.240)
  9 Casas, Kaitlyn             8 New Rochelle           3:04.87   2 
        34.650 (34.650)  1:10.103 (35.454)  1:47.596 (37.493)  2:26.643 (39.048)
      3:04.862 (38.219)
 10 Amato, Jackie             10 Westhampton            3:05.29   1 
        35.671 (35.671)  1:11.901 (36.231)  1:49.951 (38.050)  2:28.715 (38.764)
      3:05.285 (36.570)
 11 Wise-Sweat, Amilia        10 Newburgh Fre           3:08.24   1 
        35.150 (35.150)  1:11.347 (36.198)  1:50.406 (39.059)  2:31.403 (40.998)
      3:08.239 (36.836)
 12 Samuelson, Julia          10 Cornwall Cen           3:09.28   2 
        35.258 (35.258)  1:11.595 (36.337)  1:51.208 (39.614)  2:31.945 (40.737)
      3:09.274 (37.330)
 13 Hogan, Marcie             12 East Port-So           3:09.43   1 
        35.886 (35.886)  1:12.611 (36.726)  1:52.086 (39.475)  2:31.904 (39.818)
      3:09.426 (37.522)
 14 Fiorentine, Hannah        11 Bayport Blue           3:09.47   2 
        34.982 (34.982)  1:11.302 (36.320)  1:50.965 (39.664)  2:31.408 (40.444)
      3:09.461 (38.053)
 15 Perez-Segnini, Elena      12 Rye                    3:09.62   1 
        34.564 (34.564)  1:10.090 (35.526)  1:48.091 (38.001)  2:28.652 (40.562)
      3:09.616 (40.964)
 16 Walser, Kerry             11 Bay Shore              3:10.03   2 
        35.222 (35.222)  1:11.937 (36.715)  1:51.486 (39.550)  2:30.691 (39.205)
      3:10.026 (39.335)
 17 Cruz-Delgado, Alondra      9 Newburgh Fre           3:10.50   1 
        34.852 (34.852)  1:11.052 (36.200)  1:49.983 (38.931)  2:30.800 (40.817)
      3:10.492 (39.693)
 18 O'Hearn, Natalie          11 Pope John XX           3:11.36   2 
        35.550 (35.550)  1:12.679 (37.130)  1:52.440 (39.761)  2:33.152 (40.712)
      3:11.359 (38.208)
 19 Chakar, Alex              11 Danbury                3:11.78   1 
        36.606 (36.606)  1:14.470 (37.864)  1:55.921 (41.451)  2:35.721 (39.800)
      3:11.776 (36.055)
 20 Catalano, Adriana          9 Pleasantvill           3:12.50   5 
        36.817 (36.817)  1:13.372 (36.555)  1:52.531 (39.160)  2:33.653 (41.122)
      3:12.499 (38.847)
 21 Korman, Jessica           10 Suffern                3:12.67   2 
        35.365 (35.365)  1:13.270 (37.905)  1:54.495 (41.225)  2:35.492 (40.998)
      3:12.669 (37.177)
 22 Emms, Philippa            11 Rye                    3:13.32   2 
        35.891 (35.891)  1:13.717 (37.826)  1:54.884 (41.168)  2:36.223 (41.340)
      3:13.320 (37.097)
 23 Haushalter, Savannah      10 East Port-So           3:13.57   2 
        35.737 (35.737)  1:12.324 (36.588)  1:51.777 (39.453)  2:33.937 (42.160)
      3:13.561 (39.625)
 24 Skiff, Emily               9 Greenwich Ce           3:13.73   2 
        35.445 (35.445)  1:12.478 (37.034)  1:52.145 (39.667)  2:33.841 (41.696)
      3:13.722 (39.881)
 25 McWilliams, Catriona      11 Rye                    3:14.06   2 
        36.447 (36.447)  1:13.773 (37.326)  1:54.852 (41.080)  2:36.147 (41.295)
      3:14.057 (37.911)
 26 Schewtschenko, Abigail     9 Cornwall Cen           3:14.43   3 
        38.065 (38.065)  1:17.573 (39.509)  1:58.233 (40.660)  2:38.519 (40.287)
      3:14.426 (35.907)
 27 Franks, Devin              8 Briarcliff             3:14.51   2 
        36.230 (36.230)  1:13.935 (37.705)  1:54.776 (40.841)  2:35.922 (41.146)
      3:14.502 (38.580)
 28 Flores, Gia               12 Cornwall Cen           3:14.69   2 
        36.773 (36.773)  1:14.873 (38.100)  1:54.842 (39.970)  2:35.939 (41.097)
      3:14.682 (38.743)
 29 Granrath, Abby             9 Union Cathol           3:15.07   3 
        38.555 (38.555)  1:18.481 (39.926)  1:59.420 (40.940)  2:39.784 (40.365)
      3:15.067 (35.283)
 30 McGrath, Rory             10 Ridgefield             3:15.10   3 
        37.128 (37.128)  1:16.080 (38.952)  1:57.062 (40.982)  2:38.536 (41.475)
      3:15.096 (36.560)
 31 Davet, Eva                10 Cornwall Cen           3:15.28   3 
        36.838 (36.838)  1:15.628 (38.791)  1:55.878 (40.250)  2:36.587 (40.709)
      3:15.278 (38.692)
 32 Queiroz, Stephanie         9 Danbury                3:15.59   2 
        35.709 (35.709)  1:13.662 (37.954)  1:54.092 (40.430)  2:36.315 (42.224)
      3:15.590 (39.275)
 33 Wright, Brooke            11 Greenwich Ce           3:16.19   2 
        37.437 (37.437)  1:16.077 (38.641)  1:55.894 (39.817)  2:37.248 (41.355)
      3:16.189 (38.941)
 34 Jasminski, Elizabeth      11 Ridgefield             3:16.47   3 
        37.368 (37.368)  1:16.468 (39.100)  1:58.173 (41.705)  2:39.846 (41.674)
      3:16.466 (36.620)
 35 Murphy, Anna              10 Sachem East            3:17.74   2 
        36.545 (36.545)  1:15.003 (38.459)  1:56.052 (41.049)  2:37.283 (41.232)
      3:17.732 (40.449)
 36 McLean, Caitlin           11 The Ursuline           3:18.06   3 
        37.368 (37.368)  1:17.275 (39.907)  1:58.002 (40.727)  2:40.087 (42.085)
      3:18.054 (37.968)
 37 Hayes, Rose                9 Westhampton            3:18.07   1 
        37.451 (37.451)  1:15.416 (37.965)  1:56.431 (41.015)  2:39.156 (42.726)
      3:18.061 (38.905)
 38 Burg, Lisa                12 White Plains           3:18.89   2 
        36.090 (36.090)  1:14.326 (38.236)  1:55.216 (40.890)  2:36.957 (41.742)
      3:18.886 (41.929)
 39 Muchow, Courtney          10 William Floy           3:19.06   3 
        37.009 (37.009)  1:16.633 (39.624)  1:57.748 (41.115)  2:40.995 (43.248)
      3:19.053 (38.058)
 40 Cassidy, Bronagh           9 Haldane Cent           3:19.48   3 
        37.978 (37.978)  1:17.721 (39.744)  1:59.259 (41.539)  2:41.524 (42.265)
      3:19.474 (37.950)
 41 Gregg, Annabel            12 Greenwich Ce           3:20.88   4 
           37.725 (37.725)          1:18.938 (41.213)          2:00.888 (41.951)
       3:20.873 (1:19.985)
 42 Brennan, Kacey            11 Union Cathol           3:20.96   3 
        38.395 (38.395)  1:18.558 (40.164)  1:59.749 (41.191)  2:42.859 (43.110)
      3:20.958 (38.099)
 43 Ferri, Shannon            10 Haldane Cent           3:21.23   3 
        37.794 (37.794)  1:17.352 (39.558)  1:58.744 (41.393)  2:41.586 (42.842)
      3:21.228 (39.642)
 44 Desire, Naomi             12 William Floy           3:21.32   4 
           36.150 (36.150)          1:16.642 (40.492)          2:00.382 (43.740)
       3:21.314 (1:20.933)
 45 O'Sullivan, Kristen       11 The Ursuline           3:21.38   4 
           36.435 (36.435)          1:16.333 (39.898)          2:01.095 (44.763)
       3:21.371 (1:20.276)
 46 Krawczyk, Kyla            11 Northern Hig           3:21.96   1 
        35.715 (35.715)  1:12.411 (36.697)  1:52.919 (40.508)  2:37.219 (44.300)
      3:21.958 (44.740)
 47 Simonetti, Sabrina        12 Bay Shore              3:22.50   3 
        37.513 (37.513)  1:16.988 (39.475)  1:58.388 (41.401)  2:41.203 (42.815)
      3:22.497 (41.294)
 48 Schlendorf, Sierra        12 East Port-So           3:22.70   4 
           36.098 (36.098)          1:14.789 (38.691)          1:57.120 (42.331)
       3:22.697 (1:25.577)
 49 Clark, Alexarae           12 Deer Park              3:23.11   1 
        36.457 (36.457)  1:14.229 (37.772)  1:56.721 (42.493)  2:40.909 (44.188)
      3:23.110 (42.201)
 50 Halecky, Anya             11 River Dell R           3:23.19   4 
           40.323 (40.323)          1:22.780 (42.457)          2:04.810 (42.030)
       3:23.181 (1:18.371)
 51 Brady, Savanna            10 Bayport Blue           3:23.28   3 
        38.313 (38.313)  1:17.799 (39.486)  1:58.830 (41.031)  2:42.138 (43.309)
      3:23.271 (41.133)
 52 Kapner, Natalyn            9 Scarsdale              3:24.36   2 
        37.597 (37.597)  1:17.990 (40.393)  2:01.224 (43.235)  2:46.261 (45.037)
      3:24.359 (38.099)
 53 O'Donnell, Kellie         12 River Dell R           3:24.70   3 
        39.396 (39.396)  1:19.617 (40.221)  2:01.618 (42.001)  2:44.614 (42.997)
      3:24.698 (40.084)
 54 Raefski, Kaylei              Pleasantvill           3:25.06   4 
           36.844 (36.844)          1:17.154 (40.310)          1:59.753 (42.599)
       3:25.052 (1:25.300)
 55 Kittredge, Ella           10 Somers                 3:25.07   2 
        37.402 (37.402)  1:16.941 (39.539)  1:57.847 (40.906)  2:44.559 (46.713)
      3:25.064 (40.505)
 56 Olsen, Katherine          11 Somers                 3:25.27   3 
        38.938 (38.938)  1:18.756 (39.819)  2:00.346 (41.590)  2:43.352 (43.006)
      3:25.265 (41.914)
 57 Ryan, Clodagh             11 Ridgefield             3:25.61   3 
        39.345 (39.345)  1:21.495 (42.150)  2:02.937 (41.442)  2:45.529 (42.593)
      3:25.607 (40.078)
 58 Togneri, Mia              10 Pleasantvill           3:26.01   4 
           35.414 (35.414)          1:16.920 (41.506)          2:01.418 (44.498)
       3:26.001 (1:24.584)
 59 Wiig, Morgan               9 Bay Shore              3:26.26   3 
        37.919 (37.919)  1:17.078 (39.159)  1:58.418 (41.340)  2:41.468 (43.050)
      3:26.258 (44.790)
 60 Jibb, Emily               10 Monroe-Woodb           3:26.61   2 
        37.015 (37.015)  1:17.857 (40.843)  2:02.232 (44.375)  2:46.748 (44.517)
      3:26.603 (39.855)
 61 Newman, Amanda            11 River Dell R           3:26.67   4 
           40.348 (40.348)          1:22.816 (42.469)          2:05.135 (42.320)
       3:26.670 (1:21.535)
 62 DiBernardo, Alexis        12 Colonie Cent           3:27.31   3 
        37.545 (37.545)  1:14.664 (37.120)  1:58.103 (43.439)  2:43.888 (45.786)
      3:27.305 (43.417)
 63 Reilly, Jessica            9 Northern Hig           3:27.77   2 
        36.458 (36.458)  1:17.092 (40.634)  2:00.938 (43.847)  2:46.105 (45.167)
      3:27.770 (41.665)
 64 Kovaleski, Thea           11 Kingston               3:27.81   5 
        38.667 (38.667)  1:19.651 (40.985)  2:02.399 (42.749)  2:46.713 (44.314)
      3:27.806 (41.094)
 65 Joseph, Chrislande        11 New Rochelle           3:28.53   4 
           38.410 (38.410)          1:19.566 (41.156)          2:03.885 (44.320)
       3:28.527 (1:24.642)
 66 Barresi, Michaela          9 Sachem East            3:28.97   3 
        39.080 (39.080)  1:20.058 (40.978)  2:03.578 (43.520)  2:47.123 (43.546)
      3:28.968 (41.845)
 67 Rapisarda, Michaela       12 Deer Park              3:29.22   2 
        37.597 (37.597)  1:19.607 (42.010)  2:04.329 (44.723)  2:48.392 (44.064)
      3:29.217 (40.825)
 68 Zeigler, Kathryn          12 Union Cathol           3:29.26   5 
        39.867 (39.867)  1:21.147 (41.280)  2:03.643 (42.496)  2:47.071 (43.429)
      3:29.254 (42.184)
 69 Morrongiello, Anna         9 Sachem East            3:29.55   4 
           37.777 (37.777)          1:18.748 (40.971)          2:03.783 (45.036)
       3:29.550 (1:25.767)
 70 English, Allison          10 Monroe-Woodb           3:29.93   4 
           37.337 (37.337)          1:18.478 (41.142)          2:03.577 (45.099)
       3:29.927 (1:26.350)
 71 Outcalt, Anna              8 Bronxville             3:30.55   4 
           38.570 (38.570)          1:20.287 (41.717)          2:04.784 (44.498)
       3:30.548 (1:25.765)
 72 Spence, Emily             12 Northern Hig           3:30.77   2 
        37.142 (37.142)  1:16.527 (39.386)  1:58.562 (42.035)  2:42.860 (44.299)
      3:30.767 (47.908)
 73 Butler, Nora              10 Edgemont               3:30.80   6 
        40.877 (40.877)  1:22.559 (41.683)  2:07.483 (44.925)  2:52.003 (44.520)
      3:30.796 (38.793)
 74 Urbancik, Erica            9 Sachem East            3:31.12   3 
        39.538 (39.538)  1:20.659 (41.121)  2:03.657 (42.998)  2:48.125 (44.469)
      3:31.118 (42.994)
 75 Banino, Stella            11 The Ursuline           3:31.18   6 
        40.696 (40.696)  1:23.313 (42.618)  2:07.251 (43.938)  2:50.746 (43.495)
      3:31.172 (40.426)
 76 Abbott, Lyric             12 Bronxville             3:31.79   4 
           38.402 (38.402)          1:20.537 (42.135)          2:05.181 (44.645)
       3:31.784 (1:26.604)
 77 Gabriel, Yessica          11 New Rochelle           3:31.83   6 
        41.023 (41.023)  1:23.167 (42.145)  2:06.201 (43.034)  2:49.126 (42.925)
      3:31.825 (42.700)
 78 Gilmore, Caroline            Harrison               3:32.16   5 
        39.151 (39.151)  1:19.736 (40.585)  2:03.895 (44.160)  2:50.344 (46.450)
      3:32.153 (41.809)
 79 Mathew, Hannah             9 Northern Hig           3:32.32   3 
        38.604 (38.604)  1:19.548 (40.945)  2:03.293 (43.745)  2:48.595 (45.303)
      3:32.319 (43.725)
 80 Renko, Liz                 9 Colonie Cent           3:32.39   4 
           37.843 (37.843)          1:19.582 (41.740)          2:04.161 (44.580)
       3:32.385 (1:28.225)
 81 Lueth, Mia                10 White Plains           3:32.43   6 
        40.152 (40.152)  1:21.924 (41.772)  2:07.122 (45.199)  2:52.108 (44.986)
      3:32.430 (40.322)
 82 Howell, Abigail           12 Monroe-Woodb           3:32.71   3 
        38.705 (38.705)  1:19.706 (41.001)  2:03.463 (43.758)  2:49.112 (45.649)
      3:32.709 (43.598)
 83 Marr, Ali                 11 Somers                 3:32.74   3  3:32.735
        39.170 (39.170)  1:19.164 (39.995)  2:01.787 (42.623)  2:46.588 (44.801)
      3:32.735 (46.148)
 83 Trujillo, Sophia          11 Scarsdale              3:32.74   5  3:32.735
        40.883 (40.883)  1:23.922 (43.039)  2:09.014 (45.093)  2:52.883 (43.869)
      3:32.735 (39.853)
 85 Forte, Bella              12 West Islip             3:32.82   6 
        41.113 (41.113)  1:22.863 (41.750)  2:06.954 (44.091)  2:51.652 (44.699)
      3:32.814 (41.162)
 86 Spivey, Jynese            11 Ferris                 3:33.08   4 
           37.463 (37.463)          1:19.236 (41.773)          2:03.390 (44.155)
       3:33.074 (1:29.685)
 87 Giffone, Gianna           10 Deer Park              3:33.17   5 
        40.676 (40.676)  1:24.335 (43.660)  2:08.783 (44.449)  2:53.173 (44.390)
      3:33.161 (39.989)
 88 Beltrani, Allie           10 Pope John XX           3:33.20   6 
        39.702 (39.702)  1:21.352 (41.650)  2:06.669 (45.318)  2:51.053 (44.385)
      3:33.194 (42.141)
 89 Mohl, Fiona               10 John Jay (Ea           3:33.21   5 
        39.594 (39.594)  1:21.448 (41.854)  2:06.318 (44.871)  2:51.697 (45.379)
      3:33.210 (41.514)
 90 Reilly, Devin             10 Irvington              3:33.67   4 
           38.229 (38.229)          1:19.489 (41.260)          2:04.239 (44.750)
       3:33.663 (1:29.425)
 91 Stanghellini, Rina         9 White Plains           3:33.76   7 
        39.246 (39.246)  1:21.849 (42.603)  2:07.674 (45.826)  2:55.132 (47.458)
      3:33.751 (38.620)
 92 Cox, Grace                11 John Jay (Ea           3:34.00   5 
        40.448 (40.448)  1:22.979 (42.532)  2:07.534 (44.555)  2:52.025 (44.491)
      3:33.997 (41.972)
 93 Rakchev, Veronika          9 Kingston               3:34.14   6 
        41.252 (41.252)  1:23.543 (42.292)  2:07.727 (44.184)  2:53.028 (45.302)
      3:34.136 (41.108)
 94 Mann, Winifred            10 White Plains           3:34.59   5 
        40.647 (40.647)  1:23.283 (42.636)  2:06.663 (43.380)  2:52.493 (45.831)
      3:34.589 (42.096)
 95 Borkowski, Faith          12 Colonie Cent           3:34.77   4 
           38.035 (38.035)          1:19.803 (41.769)          2:04.523 (44.720)
       3:34.761 (1:30.239)
 96 Voli, Nica                11 The Ursuline           3:35.12   4 
           35.238 (35.238)          1:18.092 (42.855)          2:03.961 (45.870)
       3:35.113 (1:31.153)
 97 Sanchez, Melina           10 Newburgh Fre           3:35.67   4 
           37.534 (37.534)          1:18.099 (40.565)          2:02.968 (44.870)
       3:35.668 (1:32.700)
 98 Mocko, Alexa              10 Newburgh Fre           3:36.06   4 
           38.721 (38.721)          1:20.033 (41.313)          2:04.942 (44.909)
       3:36.056 (1:31.115)
 99 Walsh, Margaret           11 Fox Lane               3:36.10   6 
        41.614 (41.614)  1:24.057 (42.444)  2:08.591 (44.534)  2:54.205 (45.615)
      3:36.094 (41.890)
100 Smith, Isabella           11 Horace Greel           3:36.28   5 
        41.122 (41.122)  1:24.523 (43.402)  2:09.892 (45.369)  2:55.210 (45.319)
      3:36.272 (41.062)
101 McCarren, Molly           10 Suffern                3:36.48   5 
        41.098 (41.098)  1:24.772 (43.675)  2:09.448 (44.676)  2:54.181 (44.734)
      3:36.478 (42.297)
102 Baker, Jessica               Dobbs Ferry            3:36.96   6 
        39.832 (39.832)  1:21.876 (42.044)  2:07.257 (45.381)  2:52.847 (45.591)
      3:36.956 (44.109)
103 Graham, Jordan            12 Suffern                3:37.26   6 
        42.035 (42.035)  1:25.434 (43.400)  2:09.438 (44.005)  2:53.425 (43.987)
      3:37.253 (43.829)
104 Black, Sofia              11 John Jay (Ea           3:37.58   5 
        40.160 (40.160)  1:22.798 (42.638)  2:07.479 (44.682)  2:53.094 (45.615)
      3:37.573 (44.479)
105 Artuso, Olivia               Harrison               3:38.01   7 
        40.829 (40.829)  1:24.201 (43.373)  2:09.184 (44.984)  2:55.603 (46.419)
      3:38.004 (42.402)
106 Aponte, Jezena            Fr Ferris                 3:38.17   6 
        36.912 (36.912)  1:15.919 (39.007)  2:02.046 (46.127)  2:49.948 (47.903)
      3:38.167 (48.219)
107 Parness, Rebekah           9 Clarkstown S           3:38.20   5 
        41.423 (41.423)  1:24.863 (43.440)  2:10.154 (45.292)  2:55.478 (45.324)
      3:38.193 (42.715)
108 Krumrey, Alexis           12 New Rochelle           3:38.83   7 
        38.949 (38.949)  1:21.539 (42.591)  2:07.354 (45.815)  2:54.832 (47.479)
      3:38.827 (43.995)
109 Papa, Lizzie              11 Bayport Blue           3:38.84   6 
        41.496 (41.496)  1:25.503 (44.008)  2:10.362 (44.859)  2:54.912 (44.551)
      3:38.833 (43.921)
110 Kevorkian, Lilit          12 Northport              3:39.35   5 
        39.828 (39.828)  1:18.954 (39.127)  2:02.608 (43.655)  2:49.662 (47.054)
      3:39.349 (49.688)
111 Ross, Julia                9 Suffern                3:39.53   5 
        41.297 (41.297)  1:25.035 (43.739)  2:10.498 (45.463)  2:56.473 (45.975)
      3:39.528 (43.055)
112 Steward, Imani            11 Ferris                 3:39.54   5 
        40.346 (40.346)  1:24.059 (43.714)  2:09.805 (45.746)  2:55.731 (45.926)
      3:39.540 (43.810)
113 Chapman, Kristin          11 Rye                    3:39.93   7 
        40.426 (40.426)  1:23.515 (43.090)  2:08.947 (45.432)  2:55.549 (46.602)
      3:39.928 (44.380)
114 Paul, Micaela             12 Fox Lane               3:40.10   7 
        42.345 (42.345)  1:25.733 (43.388)  2:10.912 (45.180)  2:56.669 (45.757)
      3:40.100 (43.432)
115 Schnell, Rayn             12 Fox Lane               3:40.29   7 
        41.245 (41.245)  1:23.604 (42.359)  2:08.489 (44.886)  2:55.644 (47.155)
      3:40.289 (44.645)
116 Moore, Christyn           11 Clarkstown S           3:40.33   5 
        40.223 (40.223)  1:23.875 (43.653)  2:10.813 (46.939)  2:57.358 (46.545)
      3:40.326 (42.968)
117 Butler, Eliza             12 Edgemont               3:40.70   6 
        41.453 (41.453)  1:24.566 (43.113)  2:10.587 (46.021)  2:56.764 (46.178)
      3:40.700 (43.936)
118 Clayton, Meghan           11 Bayport Blue           3:40.76   7 
        43.207 (43.207)  1:26.874 (43.667)  2:11.318 (44.445)  2:57.469 (46.152)
      3:40.751 (43.282)
119 Seissler, Sarah           11 Briarcliff             3:40.89   4 
           37.118 (37.118)          1:18.996 (41.879)          2:05.414 (46.419)
       3:40.882 (1:35.468)
120 Litchfield, Emma          11 North Salem            3:41.90   7 
        39.556 (39.556)  1:22.404 (42.849)  2:08.471 (46.067)  2:56.095 (47.625)
      3:41.899 (45.804)
121 Notarnicola, AbbyRose     12 Horace Greel           3:43.62   4 
           39.960 (39.960)          1:23.073 (43.113)        3:43.613 (2:20.540)
122 Low, Michelle             11 Edgemont               3:43.86   6 
        42.955 (42.955)  1:26.686 (43.731)  2:13.229 (46.544)  2:59.823 (46.595)
      3:43.851 (44.028)
123 Janecka, Maeve            11 Somers                 3:44.47   6 
        42.337 (42.337)  1:25.054 (42.717)  2:10.793 (45.740)  2:58.660 (47.867)
      3:44.467 (45.808)
124 Gulinello, Madison         9 Deer Park              3:44.65   6 
        42.296 (42.296)  1:26.121 (43.825)  2:11.604 (45.484)  2:59.252 (47.649)
      3:44.647 (45.395)
125 Potashner, Ariel             Horace Greel           3:44.76   7 
        40.009 (40.009)  1:23.974 (43.966)  2:11.620 (47.646)  3:00.330 (48.710)
      3:44.758 (44.428)
126 Perrine, Molly            11 Pleasantvill           3:44.88   6 
        42.040 (42.040)  1:25.967 (43.928)  2:12.017 (46.050)  2:59.917 (47.900)
      3:44.871 (44.955)
127 Beisswenger, Madisyn      12 Kingston               3:45.58   6 
        41.783 (41.783)  1:24.657 (42.875)  2:10.307 (45.650)  2:57.116 (46.809)
      3:45.576 (48.460)
128 Prybyzerski, Daniella     11 West Islip             3:45.62   7 
        43.089 (43.089)  1:27.255 (44.167)  2:13.510 (46.255)  3:03.240 (49.730)
      3:45.614 (42.375)
129 Ducic, Emily              11 Dobbs Ferry            3:46.07   7 
        41.704 (41.704)  1:25.378 (43.674)  2:11.769 (46.392)  2:59.305 (47.536)
      3:46.063 (46.758)
130 Sullivan, Aidan           10 Fox Lane               3:46.52   6 
        42.851 (42.851)  1:26.037 (43.187)  2:12.178 (46.141)  2:59.777 (47.599)
      3:46.517 (46.740)
131 Ryan, Audrey               9 Northport              3:46.71   7 
        42.844 (42.844)  1:25.970 (43.127)  2:13.300 (47.330)  3:00.984 (47.685)
      3:46.703 (45.719)
132 Illescas, Joseline           Ossining Sen           3:48.01   7 
        41.510 (41.510)  1:25.341 (43.831)  2:12.799 (47.459)  3:01.482 (48.683)
      3:48.001 (46.520)
133 Shaffery, Nicole          10 Northport              3:49.01   6 
        42.593 (42.593)  1:26.387 (43.794)  2:13.172 (46.785)  3:01.582 (48.410)
      3:49.010 (47.429)
134 Takano, Himari            10 Harrison               3:50.16   7 
        43.484 (43.484)  1:27.894 (44.410)  2:15.742 (47.849)  3:04.234 (48.492)
      3:50.151 (45.918)
135 Ryan, Katie                9 Westhampton            3:52.51   6 
        42.283 (42.283)  1:27.591 (45.308)  2:16.370 (48.780)  3:05.402 (49.032)
      3:52.507 (47.105)
136 Hoffman, Madison          10 John Jay (Ea           3:54.12   6 
        42.693 (42.693)  1:28.819 (46.126)  2:19.397 (50.578)  3:09.452 (50.056)
      3:54.111 (44.659)
137 Greco, Genevieve             Dobbs Ferry            3:54.70   7 
        43.307 (43.307)  1:28.746 (45.440)  2:16.623 (47.877)  3:07.813 (51.190)
      3:54.691 (46.879)
138 Stein, Anne               12 Ossining Sen           3:54.85   7 
        43.902 (43.902)  1:29.711 (45.810)  2:18.174 (48.464)  3:08.873 (50.699)
      3:54.843 (45.970)
139 Matthews, Caera           Fr Ossining Sen           3:55.40   7 
        45.334 (45.334)  1:30.751 (45.417)  2:18.674 (47.923)  3:09.107 (50.434)
      3:55.399 (46.292)
140 Mangialardi, Linl            Ossining Sen           3:58.16   7 
        44.462 (44.462)  1:30.971 (46.510)  2:20.381 (49.410)  3:11.057 (50.676)
      3:58.151 (47.095)
141 Gudmundsen, Kirsten        9 Kingston               3:58.70   7 
        42.440 (42.440)  1:27.324 (44.885)  2:16.207 (48.883)  3:09.340 (53.134)
      3:58.691 (49.351)
142 Herzog, Jenna             11 Dobbs Ferry            3:59.52   7 
        43.647 (43.647)  1:30.280 (46.634)  2:20.657 (50.377)  3:12.549 (51.893)
      3:59.520 (46.971)
143 Fabbricante, Skyla         9 Northport              3:59.99   7 
        44.896 (44.896)  1:32.209 (47.314)  2:22.455 (50.246)  3:13.236 (50.781)
      3:59.982 (46.746)
144 Walsh, Mariah             Jr Horace Greel           4:01.33   5 
        41.874 (41.874)  1:25.616 (43.742)  2:13.653 (48.037)  3:04.655 (51.003)
      4:01.324 (56.670)
145 Waldinger, Hannah         12 North Salem            4:01.86   7 
        42.703 (42.703)  1:29.919 (47.216)  2:20.010 (50.092)  3:13.252 (53.242)
      4:01.852 (48.600)
146 Barotz, Caitlin           10 Scarsdale              4:07.05   5 
        41.932 (41.932)  1:29.411 (47.480)  2:21.221 (51.810)  3:14.971 (53.750)
      4:07.046 (52.075)
147 Oroho, Mckenzie           12 Pope John XX           4:14.39   7 
        45.061 (45.061)  1:33.019 (47.958)  2:25.293 (52.275)  3:20.269 (54.976)
      4:14.390 (54.122)
 
Event 2  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Matt               12 Bronxville             2:28.23   1 
        28.855 (28.855)    59.614 (30.759)  1:30.041 (30.428)  1:59.506 (29.465)
      2:28.225 (28.720)
  2 Rizzo, Alex               12 Bronxville             2:29.00   1 
        29.428 (29.428)  1:00.140 (30.713)  1:30.215 (30.075)  1:59.840 (29.625)
      2:28.997 (29.157)
  3 Bravo, Pedro              11 Iona Prepara           2:30.32   1 
        29.072 (29.072)    59.873 (30.801)  1:30.333 (30.460)  1:59.739 (29.407)
      2:30.317 (30.578)
  4 Leicht, Ben               12 North Salem            2:34.08   1 
        29.975 (29.975)  1:00.370 (30.395)  1:30.714 (30.344)  2:01.280 (30.567)
      2:34.078 (32.798)
  5 O'Brien, Joseph           11 Horace Greel           2:36.87   1 
        30.182 (30.182)  1:01.629 (31.448)  1:33.753 (32.124)  2:06.088 (32.335)
      2:36.869 (30.782)
  6 Bernard, Nicolas          12 Scarsdale              2:37.68   1 
        30.462 (30.462)  1:02.079 (31.618)  1:33.681 (31.602)  2:05.463 (31.782)
      2:37.675 (32.213)
  7 Plummer, Myles             9 Union Cathol           2:38.02   1 
        30.296 (30.296)  1:01.061 (30.765)  1:32.999 (31.939)  2:05.323 (32.324)
      2:38.018 (32.695)
  8 VanBuren, Logan           11 EKMW                   2:39.74   1 
        29.942 (29.942)  1:01.572 (31.630)  1:34.949 (33.377)  2:09.230 (34.282)
      2:39.737 (30.507)
  9 Destasio, Michael         11 Iona Prepara           2:40.08   1 
        30.071 (30.071)  1:01.169 (31.098)  1:34.125 (32.957)  2:07.174 (33.049)
      2:40.074 (32.900)
 10 Haynes, Matthew           10 Newburgh Fre           2:40.30   1 
        30.727 (30.727)  1:02.705 (31.979)  1:34.679 (31.975)  2:07.440 (32.761)
      2:40.291 (32.851)
 11 Notarnicola, Max          12 Horace Greel           2:40.60   2 
        31.802 (31.802)  1:04.489 (32.688)  1:37.747 (33.258)  2:10.891 (33.145)
      2:40.596 (29.705)
 12 Rollins, Tehj             12 Ferris                 2:41.03   1 
        29.189 (29.189)  1:00.017 (30.829)  1:32.159 (32.143)  2:07.164 (35.005)
      2:41.023 (33.860)
 13 Bubbico, Frank            11 Haldane Cent           2:41.08   2 
        31.076 (31.076)  1:03.294 (32.218)  1:36.238 (32.945)  2:09.039 (32.802)
      2:41.071 (32.032)
 14 Kata, Nolan               11 Bay Shore              2:41.58   2 
        32.012 (32.012)  1:04.521 (32.510)  1:36.978 (32.457)  2:09.479 (32.502)
      2:41.574 (32.095)
 15 Bucci, Daniel             11 Pleasantvill           2:42.25   1 
        30.277 (30.277)  1:02.619 (32.343)  1:35.545 (32.926)  2:09.559 (34.015)
      2:42.250 (32.691)
 16 Cofield, Darin            11 Bay Shore              2:42.59   2 
        31.329 (31.329)  1:03.418 (32.089)  1:36.370 (32.953)  2:09.461 (33.091)
      2:42.584 (33.124)
 17 Kochansky, Jack           12 Bronxville             2:42.93   2 
        32.687 (32.687)  1:05.136 (32.450)  1:38.199 (33.064)  2:11.182 (32.983)
      2:42.925 (31.744)
 18 Czerwinski, Thomas        12 Suffern                2:43.04   3 
        30.614 (30.614)  1:02.856 (32.243)  1:36.573 (33.717)  2:11.285 (34.712)
      2:43.035 (31.750)
 19 Fontana, Jon              12 River Dell R           2:43.64   3 
        32.012 (32.012)  1:05.435 (33.423)  1:38.943 (33.509)  2:12.175 (33.232)
      2:43.638 (31.464)
 20 Balsamo, Perry            11 Bay Shore              2:43.98   3 
        32.565 (32.565)  1:05.106 (32.542)  1:37.322 (32.216)  2:11.078 (33.756)
      2:43.975 (32.897)
 21 Batelic, Dominick         11 Newburgh Fre           2:45.27   1 
        30.611 (30.611)  1:03.129 (32.518)  1:36.995 (33.867)  2:11.917 (34.922)
      2:45.269 (33.353)
 22 Frevert, Grant            12 East Port-So           2:45.63   2 
        32.357 (32.357)  1:05.303 (32.946)  1:38.274 (32.972)  2:11.654 (33.380)
      2:45.626 (33.972)
 23 Baez, Justin              11 White Plains           2:45.91   3 
        31.067 (31.067)  1:04.049 (32.982)  1:37.466 (33.418)  2:12.001 (34.535)
      2:45.910 (33.909)
 24 LaMassa, Charles          12 Massapequa             2:46.03   3 
        30.535 (30.535)  1:02.610 (32.075)  1:36.331 (33.722)  2:11.063 (34.732)
      2:46.021 (34.958)
 25 Foote, Nathan             11 Horace Greel           2:46.43   2 
        32.481 (32.481)  1:04.939 (32.458)  1:39.339 (34.401)  2:14.157 (34.818)
      2:46.429 (32.272)
 26 Silhavy, Adam             12 Haldane Cent           2:46.47   1 
        29.949 (29.949)  1:02.298 (32.349)  1:36.092 (33.795)  2:10.919 (34.828)
      2:46.470 (35.551)
 27 Rooney, Aidan             11 Bay Shore              2:46.71   3 
        30.087 (30.087)  1:01.726 (31.640)  1:36.077 (34.351)  2:11.461 (35.385)
      2:46.708 (35.247)
 28 Fine, Noah                12 Keene                  2:46.97   2 
        32.885 (32.885)  1:04.265 (31.380)  1:38.264 (33.999)  2:13.197 (34.934)
      2:46.969 (33.772)
 29 Mulvany, Brendan          11 Iona Prepara           2:47.09   2 
        32.130 (32.130)  1:05.090 (32.960)  1:38.772 (33.682)  2:13.428 (34.656)
      2:47.087 (33.660)
 30 Young, Rishi              10 Horace Greel           2:47.27   2 
        33.429 (33.429)  1:07.072 (33.643)  1:40.176 (33.105)  2:14.619 (34.443)
      2:47.262 (32.644)
 31 Abrams, John              10 Newburgh Fre           2:47.33   1 
        30.847 (30.847)  1:03.444 (32.597)  1:37.282 (33.839)  2:12.667 (35.385)
      2:47.330 (34.664)
 32 Flood, Matthew            10 East Port-So           2:47.37   2 
        31.571 (31.571)  1:05.155 (33.585)  1:39.999 (34.844)  2:14.909 (34.911)
      2:47.366 (32.457)
 33 Turner, Michael           12 Massapequa             2:47.46   2 
        32.509 (32.509)  1:05.835 (33.326)  1:39.551 (33.716)  2:13.999 (34.448)
      2:47.453 (33.455)
 34 Turner, Zach              11 Union Cathol           2:47.64   2 
        31.774 (31.774)  1:04.924 (33.150)  1:38.979 (34.055)  2:13.722 (34.744)
      2:47.632 (33.910)
 35 Setlock, James            11 Pope John XX           2:48.10   3 
        30.966 (30.966)  1:04.215 (33.250)  1:39.421 (35.206)  2:14.559 (35.139)
      2:48.092 (33.534)
 36 Scopino, Luke             11 Pleasantvill           2:49.36   2 
        32.835 (32.835)  1:06.380 (33.545)  1:40.577 (34.197)  2:16.103 (35.526)
      2:49.359 (33.257)
 37 Haas, Jeremy              11 Buena Region           2:49.56   3 
        32.192 (32.192)  1:05.348 (33.156)  1:40.352 (35.005)  2:16.941 (36.589)
      2:49.551 (32.611)
 38 Czerwinski, Ethan         12 Monroe-Woodb           2:49.71   3 
        32.429 (32.429)  1:05.473 (33.045)  1:39.833 (34.360)  2:15.381 (35.549)
      2:49.710 (34.329)
 39 Graziano, Nick            12 Albany Acade           2:49.77   2 
        32.934 (32.934)  1:07.347 (34.413)  1:41.842 (34.495)  2:16.980 (35.139)
      2:49.762 (32.782)
 40 Byrne, Jimmy              11 Cornwall Cen           2:50.11   2 
        33.184 (33.184)  1:07.282 (34.098)  1:41.490 (34.209)  2:16.776 (35.286)
      2:50.110 (33.335)
 41 Howard, Peyton            12 Greenwich Ce           2:50.89   3 
        33.507 (33.507)  1:07.587 (34.080)  1:42.886 (35.300)  2:18.548 (35.662)
      2:50.890 (32.342)
 42 Wilde, Sean               10 Massapequa             2:51.27   3 
        32.465 (32.465)  1:05.988 (33.524)  1:40.961 (34.973)  2:16.510 (35.550)
      2:51.266 (34.757)
 43 King, Charles             10 Ridgefield             2:51.30   4 
        33.668 (33.668)  1:09.516 (35.849)  1:45.779 (36.263)  2:20.880 (35.102)
      2:51.300 (30.420)
 44 Brodsky, Skylar           11 Monroe-Woodb           2:51.44   2 
        33.176 (33.176)  1:07.832 (34.656)  1:42.805 (34.974)  2:18.015 (35.210)
      2:51.440 (33.425)
 45 Granizo, Matt             10 Union Cathol           2:51.69   2 
        32.113 (32.113)  1:05.492 (33.380)  1:40.272 (34.780)  2:15.676 (35.405)
      2:51.688 (36.012)
 46 Blum, Oliver              12 Briarcliff             2:51.80   3 
        32.754 (32.754)  1:06.953 (34.200)  1:42.651 (35.698)  2:17.801 (35.150)
      2:51.798 (33.998)
 47 Fox, William              10 Iona Prepara           2:53.20   4 
        32.164 (32.164)  1:06.437 (34.274)  1:43.410 (36.974)  2:20.117 (36.707)
      2:53.197 (33.080)
 48 Byrne, Jack               12 Cornwall Cen           2:53.24   2 
        33.294 (33.294)  1:08.300 (35.006)  1:43.070 (34.770)  2:19.223 (36.153)
      2:53.232 (34.010)
 49 Schick, Andrew            12 White Plains           2:53.67   4 
        33.392 (33.392)  1:08.845 (35.454)  1:44.892 (36.047)  2:20.610 (35.718)
      2:53.670 (33.060)
 50 Strey, Brendan            11 Suffern                2:54.37   3 
        32.239 (32.239)  1:06.667 (34.429)  1:42.917 (36.250)  2:19.707 (36.790)
      2:54.363 (34.656)
 51 Kubina, Jakub             10 Dobbs Ferry            2:54.52   4 
        32.960 (32.960)  1:07.410 (34.450)  1:44.043 (36.633)  2:20.840 (36.797)
      2:54.520 (33.680)
 52 Morretta, Luke            12 Fox Lane               2:54.98   5 
        33.493 (33.493)  1:09.169 (35.676)  1:44.982 (35.814)  2:19.911 (34.929)
      2:54.980 (35.070)
 53 Shepetin, Matthew         11 Scarsdale              2:55.07   3 
        33.310 (33.310)  1:07.611 (34.301)  1:44.283 (36.673)  2:20.351 (36.068)
      2:55.064 (34.714)
 54 Palacio, Andrew           11 Union Cathol           2:55.36   2 
        33.338 (33.338)  1:07.671 (34.334)  1:42.530 (34.860)  2:18.058 (35.528)
      2:55.351 (37.294)
 55 Meyers, Kyle               9 John F Kenne           2:55.39   4 
        31.833 (31.833)  1:07.578 (35.745)  1:44.664 (37.086)  2:21.704 (37.040)
      2:55.382 (33.679)
 56 Madan, Jay                10 Albany Acade           2:55.63   4 
        30.371 (30.371)  1:04.280 (33.910)  1:43.109 (38.829)  2:21.214 (38.105)
      2:55.624 (34.410)
 57 Boguraev, Sasha           11 Fox Lane               2:55.70   4 
        33.358 (33.358)  1:08.818 (35.460)  1:45.476 (36.659)  2:22.498 (37.022)
      2:55.691 (33.194)
 58 Courtney, Riley           10 Ridgefield             2:55.75   3 
        33.726 (33.726)  1:07.921 (34.195)  1:43.952 (36.032)  2:19.972 (36.020)
      2:55.748 (35.776)
 59 Burnett, Matthew          11 Briarcliff             2:55.93   3 
        33.085 (33.085)  1:07.414 (34.330)  1:44.469 (37.055)  2:23.497 (39.029)
      2:55.923 (32.426)
 60 Hada, Vishal              11 Albany Acade           2:56.06   4 
        32.385 (32.385)  1:07.075 (34.691)  1:44.325 (37.250)  2:21.576 (37.252)
      2:56.056 (34.480)
 61 Lin, Ethan                 9 Clarkstown S           2:56.61   4 
        31.690 (31.690)  1:06.224 (34.534)  1:43.253 (37.030)  2:20.449 (37.196)
      2:56.607 (36.159)
 62 Tassari, Bruno            12 Scarsdale              2:57.14   4 
        33.845 (33.845)  1:09.767 (35.923)  1:45.841 (36.075)  2:22.526 (36.685)
      2:57.136 (34.610)
 63 Freeman, Patrick          11 Fox Lane               2:57.30   4 
        33.447 (33.447)  1:08.975 (35.528)  1:45.490 (36.515)  2:22.743 (37.254)
      2:57.295 (34.553)
 64 Corcoran, Billy           11 Newburgh Fre           2:57.36   2 
        33.129 (33.129)  1:06.801 (33.672)  1:41.320 (34.520)  2:18.789 (37.469)
      2:57.355 (38.567)
 65 Dente, Nick               11 New Rochelle           2:57.54   4 
        32.966 (32.966)  1:08.446 (35.480)  1:45.236 (36.790)  2:22.171 (36.935)
      2:57.532 (35.361)
 66 Carcich, Liam             10 Ridgefield             2:57.60   4 
        33.825 (33.825)  1:09.719 (35.894)  1:45.780 (36.061)  2:22.815 (37.035)
      2:57.594 (34.780)
 67 Klein, Hayden             10 Somers                 2:57.88   4 
        34.040 (34.040)  1:10.080 (36.040)  1:46.553 (36.473)  2:23.444 (36.891)
      2:57.876 (34.433)
 68 Scardina, Andrew          12 Pleasantvill           2:58.28   5 
        33.938 (33.938)  1:10.242 (36.304)  1:46.727 (36.486)  2:23.233 (36.506)
      2:58.273 (35.040)
 69 Glaser, Tyler             10 East Port-So           2:58.46   3 
        33.466 (33.466)  1:07.941 (34.475)  1:44.061 (36.120)  2:21.394 (37.334)
      2:58.460 (37.066)
 70 Schultz, Spencer          10 Rye                    2:58.55   6 
        32.804 (32.804)  1:07.542 (34.739)  1:44.380 (36.839)  2:22.821 (38.441)
      2:58.547 (35.726)
 71 Marquez, Rylan            11 Paramus                2:58.64   7 
        31.572 (31.572)  1:05.887 (34.315)  1:43.357 (37.470)  2:22.694 (39.337)
      2:58.637 (35.944)
 72 Haynes, Antonio           12 John Jay (Ea           2:58.87   5 
        33.597 (33.597)  1:09.300 (35.703)  1:46.155 (36.855)  2:23.907 (37.753)
      2:58.868 (34.961)
 73 Brown, Conlin             12 Harrison               2:58.91   4 
        33.930 (33.930)  1:10.360 (36.430)  1:47.273 (36.914)  2:24.961 (37.689)
      2:58.907 (33.946)
 74 Eisberg, Sam              12 Suffern                2:59.56   3 
        32.857 (32.857)  1:08.081 (35.224)  1:45.256 (37.176)  2:24.174 (38.918)
      2:59.552 (35.379)
 75 Mahmoudov, Ilan           10 Rye                    2:59.84   6 
        34.543 (34.543)  1:10.005 (35.463)  1:47.692 (37.687)  2:26.085 (38.393)
      2:59.835 (33.751)
 76 Moran, Kieran             11 Pleasantvill           2:59.86   5 
        34.978 (34.978)  1:11.772 (36.795)  1:46.795 (35.023)  2:23.057 (36.262)
      2:59.857 (36.801)
 77 Hoexter, Zachary          12 Scarsdale              2:59.91   4 
        33.141 (33.141)  1:09.265 (36.124)  1:46.301 (37.037)  2:23.658 (37.357)
      2:59.906 (36.249)
 78 Angeles, Eduardo             Yonkers Publ           3:00.17   6 
        32.259 (32.259)  1:06.968 (34.710)  1:44.246 (37.279)  2:22.802 (38.556)
      3:00.164 (37.362)
 79 Logan, Colin              11 New Rochelle           3:00.35   4 
        33.193 (33.193)  1:07.840 (34.648)  1:45.162 (37.322)  2:23.594 (38.432)
      3:00.349 (36.755)
 80 McElroy, Aidan            10 River Dell R           3:00.37   5 
        34.434 (34.434)  1:11.577 (37.144)  1:49.142 (37.565)  2:26.507 (37.365)
      3:00.362 (33.855)
 81 Quinn, Sebastian          11 White Plains           3:00.69   3 
        33.157 (33.157)  1:07.380 (34.223)  1:43.876 (36.497)  2:22.044 (38.168)
      3:00.685 (38.641)
 82 Hernandez, Sam            11 New Rochelle           3:00.77   5 
        33.573 (33.573)  1:10.650 (37.077)  1:49.221 (38.571)  2:26.927 (37.706)
      3:00.763 (33.837)
 83 Freer, Mason              11 John Jay (Ea           3:01.02   5 
        34.823 (34.823)  1:12.107 (37.284)  1:50.262 (38.156)  2:27.467 (37.205)
      3:01.014 (33.547)
 84 Golden, Seth              11 New Rochelle           3:01.13   5 
        33.450 (33.450)  1:10.373 (36.924)  1:48.950 (38.577)  2:27.767 (38.817)
      3:01.122 (33.355)
 85 Liu, Daniel               10 Edgemont               3:01.21   6 
        31.959 (31.959)  1:05.851 (33.893)  1:43.582 (37.731)  2:23.375 (39.794)
      3:01.204 (37.829)
 86 Liu, Michael              11 Rye                    3:01.53   4 
        34.334 (34.334)  1:10.525 (36.192)  1:47.536 (37.011)  2:25.065 (37.529)
      3:01.530 (36.465)
 87 Cullen, Patrick           11 John Jay (Ea           3:01.75   5 
        34.265 (34.265)  1:10.928 (36.664)  1:48.111 (37.183)  2:25.879 (37.769)
      3:01.747 (35.868)
 88 Rosado, Lucas             10 East Port-So           3:01.84   3 
        33.560 (33.560)  1:07.745 (34.185)  1:44.856 (37.111)  2:23.080 (38.225)
      3:01.837 (38.758)
 89 Tse, Matthew              11 Paramus                3:02.05   7 
        32.782 (32.782)  1:08.103 (35.321)  1:46.164 (38.061)  2:26.269 (40.106)
      3:02.049 (35.780)
 90 Kidd, Ian                 12 Beacon                 3:02.12   5 
        34.998 (34.998)  1:11.933 (36.935)  1:49.407 (37.474)  2:26.888 (37.482)
      3:02.114 (35.226)
 91 Orientale, Sam            11 Briarcliff             3:02.33   6 
        31.311 (31.311)  1:05.687 (34.376)  1:43.106 (37.420)  2:23.308 (40.202)
      3:02.330 (39.022)
 92 Greene, Dilan             10 Cornwall Cen           3:02.50   5 
        34.615 (34.615)  1:11.510 (36.895)  1:49.596 (38.086)  2:27.199 (37.604)
      3:02.497 (35.298)
 93 Baer, Daniel              10 Harrison               3:02.57   5 
        33.738 (33.738)  1:09.542 (35.805)  1:46.860 (37.318)  2:25.752 (38.892)
      3:02.563 (36.812)
 94 Ribeiro, Brian            11 Paramus                3:02.88   7 
        31.652 (31.652)  1:06.075 (34.424)  1:44.226 (38.151)  2:26.028 (41.802)
      3:02.872 (36.845)
 95 Jean Charles, Jeremy       9 Cornwall Cen           3:03.60   6 
        32.520 (32.520)  1:08.056 (35.537)  1:46.750 (38.695)  2:26.797 (40.047)
      3:03.595 (36.799)
 96 Milroy, Aidan             10 John Jay (Ea           3:03.64   5 
        34.221 (34.221)  1:10.832 (36.612)  1:49.512 (38.680)  2:27.934 (38.422)
      3:03.635 (35.701)
 97 Goldstein, Tyler          12 John F Kenne           3:04.16   5 
        35.531 (35.531)  1:12.467 (36.936)  1:49.787 (37.321)  2:27.886 (38.099)
      3:04.154 (36.269)
 98 Sileo, Matthew            11 Northern Hig           3:04.17   6  3:04.164
        35.374 (35.374)  1:13.101 (37.728)  1:52.985 (39.885)  2:32.200 (39.215)
      3:04.164 (31.964)
 99 Sullivan, Michael         10 Harrison               3:04.17   4  3:04.170
        34.274 (34.274)  1:11.117 (36.844)  1:48.776 (37.660)  2:27.556 (38.780)
      3:04.170 (36.614)
100 Giannella, Matthew        12 Paramus                3:04.44   7 
        32.954 (32.954)  1:08.823 (35.869)  1:47.822 (39.000)  2:27.328 (39.506)
      3:04.432 (37.105)
101 Schneider, Stephen        10 Beacon                 3:04.51   6 
        33.095 (33.095)  1:09.739 (36.645)  1:48.567 (38.829)  2:27.715 (39.149)
      3:04.510 (36.795)
102 Almeida, Michael          10 Danbury                3:04.64   5 
        35.557 (35.557)  1:12.703 (37.146)  1:50.961 (38.258)  2:28.936 (37.975)
      3:04.632 (35.697)
103 Brooks, Colin              9 Somers                 3:04.83   5 
        35.263 (35.263)  1:12.535 (37.272)  1:51.542 (39.007)  2:30.257 (38.716)
      3:04.826 (34.569)
104 Ward-Willis, Christopher  12 Somers                 3:04.95   5 
        34.037 (34.037)  1:11.237 (37.201)  1:49.837 (38.600)  2:28.245 (38.408)
      3:04.950 (36.705)
105 Fishman, Ross             12 Clarkstown S           3:04.97   5 
        33.689 (33.689)  1:08.611 (34.922)  1:45.438 (36.828)  2:26.020 (40.582)
      3:04.970 (38.950)
106 Torre, Joseph             10 Somers                 3:05.33   5 
        34.657 (34.657)  1:11.730 (37.073)  1:50.932 (39.203)  2:29.549 (38.617)
      3:05.327 (35.779)
107 Lucasey, Marc                Dobbs Ferry            3:05.42   5 
        34.161 (34.161)  1:11.357 (37.197)  1:50.369 (39.012)  2:28.852 (38.484)
      3:05.419 (36.567)
108 Simeone, Joseph            9 Albany Acade           3:05.75   6 
        35.678 (35.678)  1:10.139 (34.461)  1:49.125 (38.986)  2:29.715 (40.591)
      3:05.745 (36.030)
109 Villalobos, Niel          10 Yonkers Publ           3:06.99   7 
        33.209 (33.209)  1:09.581 (36.372)  1:49.425 (39.845)  2:31.066 (41.641)
      3:06.989 (35.923)
110 Lamia, Michael            12 Clarkstown S           3:07.26   4 
        33.219 (33.219)  1:09.923 (36.705)  1:48.067 (38.145)  2:27.859 (39.792)
      3:07.260 (39.401)
111 Vigliotti, Mike           12 Suffern                3:07.78   6 
        35.972 (35.972)  1:12.984 (37.012)  1:51.864 (38.880)  2:31.100 (39.237)
      3:07.773 (36.673)
112 Burstein, Jay             12 Bronxville             3:08.09   6 
        33.753 (33.753)  1:08.965 (35.212)  1:47.703 (38.739)  2:28.973 (41.270)
      3:08.085 (39.112)
113 Tolentino, KaLee          12 John F Kenne           3:08.66   7 
        36.768 (36.768)  1:14.426 (37.659)  1:53.833 (39.407)  2:34.475 (40.643)
      3:08.659 (34.185)
114 Pithadia, Miraj              Dobbs Ferry            3:08.67   7 
        33.479 (33.479)  1:09.942 (36.463)  1:49.326 (39.385)  2:29.840 (40.515)
      3:08.665 (38.825)
115 Ferrara, Matt             11 John F Kenne           3:10.00   7 
        37.553 (37.553)  1:17.323 (39.770)  1:55.718 (38.395)  2:34.932 (39.215)
      3:09.997 (35.065)
116 Bock, Payton              10 Danbury                3:10.47   6 
        36.461 (36.461)  1:15.034 (38.573)  1:55.325 (40.292)  2:35.923 (40.598)
      3:10.467 (34.545)
117 Ruiz, Chris               11 Monroe-Woodb           3:10.55   5 
        33.854 (33.854)  1:09.347 (35.493)  1:50.597 (41.251)  2:31.910 (41.313)
      3:10.547 (38.638)
118 Long, Preston                Dobbs Ferry            3:10.81   7 
        36.051 (36.051)  1:13.468 (37.417)  1:54.269 (40.801)  2:33.094 (38.826)
      3:10.809 (37.715)
119 Massafra, Alex            12 Mahopac                3:10.88   6 
        35.095 (35.095)  1:12.328 (37.233)  1:51.907 (39.580)  2:32.085 (40.179)
      3:10.876 (38.791)
120 Macancela, Endy           12 Danbury                3:11.21   6 
        35.658 (35.658)  1:13.855 (38.198)  1:53.489 (39.634)  2:34.463 (40.975)
      3:11.206 (36.744)
121 Phillips, Kyle               Briarcliff             3:11.25   6 
        34.820 (34.820)  1:12.590 (37.770)  1:53.271 (40.681)  2:34.030 (40.760)
      3:11.246 (37.216)
122 Saar, Alex                10 Massapequa             3:11.32   7 
        34.084 (34.084)  1:12.597 (38.513)  1:53.529 (40.932)  2:34.276 (40.748)
      3:11.320 (37.045)
123 Renshaw, Everett           9 Pope John XX           3:11.59   7 
        37.061 (37.061)  1:14.124 (37.063)  1:53.466 (39.343)  2:33.329 (39.863)
      3:11.584 (38.255)
124 Castro, Humberto          11 Yonkers Publ           3:12.31   6 
        32.308 (32.308)  1:07.838 (35.530)  1:45.280 (37.443)  2:26.437 (41.157)
      3:12.305 (45.868)
125 Kelly, Matt                  Union Cathol           3:12.92   4 
        33.125 (33.125)  1:11.700 (38.575)  1:52.066 (40.367)  2:33.331 (41.265)
      3:12.916 (39.585)
126 Maddalena, Nathaniel      12 Monroe-Woodb           3:13.52   7 
        33.368 (33.368)  1:10.878 (37.510)  1:51.574 (40.696)  2:34.539 (42.966)
      3:13.519 (38.980)
127 Ibanez, Vicente           12 Ossining Sen           3:15.49   7 
        36.417 (36.417)  1:14.177 (37.760)  1:54.799 (40.623)  2:35.391 (40.592)
      3:15.486 (40.095)
128 Renda, Ryan               11 North Salem            3:15.58   6 
        34.710 (34.710)  1:12.295 (37.586)  1:53.686 (41.391)  2:36.422 (42.736)
      3:15.573 (39.151)
129 Hayek, Josh               10 Pope John XX           3:15.68   6 
        36.822 (36.822)  1:14.465 (37.643)  1:55.614 (41.150)  2:37.421 (41.808)
      3:15.675 (38.254)
130 Fishman, Jake             10 Northern Hig           3:15.89   6 
        35.475 (35.475)  1:14.230 (38.756)  1:55.164 (40.934)  2:37.235 (42.072)
      3:15.882 (38.647)
131 Mosqueda, Owen            10 Ossining Sen           3:16.26   7 
        38.403 (38.403)  1:18.224 (39.821)  1:57.889 (39.666)  2:38.352 (40.463)
      3:16.258 (37.906)
132 Smith, Trevor             11 North Salem            3:16.31   7 
        34.729 (34.729)  1:13.580 (38.852)  1:55.329 (41.749)  2:36.539 (41.211)
      3:16.307 (39.768)
133 Chen, Johnny              10 Ossining Sen           3:16.72   7 
        37.692 (37.692)  1:17.905 (40.214)  1:57.606 (39.701)  2:37.864 (40.258)
      3:16.719 (38.855)
134 Quadrini, Dylan           11 North Salem            3:18.30   6 
        37.285 (37.285)  1:15.421 (38.137)  1:55.998 (40.577)  2:38.091 (42.094)
      3:18.297 (40.206)
135 Bingham, Noah             11 Haldane Cent           3:19.36   7 
        36.580 (36.580)  1:16.804 (40.224)  1:59.150 (42.347)  2:42.515 (43.365)
      3:19.352 (36.837)
136 Dowd, Matthew             12 Beacon                 3:20.07   7 
        37.328 (37.328)  1:17.609 (40.281)  1:59.361 (41.753)  2:41.544 (42.184)
      3:20.070 (38.526)
137 Yuen, Miles               10 Ferris                 3:22.25   6 
        36.661 (36.661)  1:15.696 (39.035)  1:56.715 (41.020)  2:40.356 (43.641)
      3:22.250 (41.894)
138 Owen, Elias                  Fox Lane               3:22.77   6 
        35.605 (35.605)  1:13.424 (37.820)  1:55.760 (42.336)  2:39.317 (43.558)
      3:22.765 (43.449)
139 Lata, Bryam               12 Ferris                 3:23.62   6 
        36.552 (36.552)  1:12.712 (36.160)  1:54.227 (41.515)  2:40.338 (46.111)
      3:23.620 (43.282)
140 Bennett, John             11 Danbury                3:26.93   7 
        38.353 (38.353)  1:19.054 (40.702)  2:03.058 (44.004)  2:47.506 (44.449)
      3:26.929 (39.423)
141 Bink, Matt                 9 Greenwich Ce           3:27.06   7 
        39.222 (39.222)  1:20.529 (41.307)  2:03.018 (42.490)  2:46.339 (43.322)
      3:27.054 (40.715)
142 Matano, Aiden              9 Edgemont               3:27.12   7 
        37.427 (37.427)  1:17.044 (39.617)  1:59.090 (42.047)  2:43.531 (44.441)
      3:27.116 (43.585)
143 Conroy, Heath             11 Haldane Cent           3:27.62   7 
        37.464 (37.464)  1:17.749 (40.285)  2:01.162 (43.413)  2:46.909 (45.747)
      3:27.617 (40.709)
144 Michail, Abanoub             Ferris                 3:31.44   7 
        39.170 (39.170)  1:20.998 (41.828)  2:05.370 (44.373)  2:51.374 (46.004)
      3:31.438 (40.065)
145 Kasabri, Reilly           10 Pope John XX           3:35.01   7 
        35.894 (35.894)  1:16.220 (40.326)  2:00.640 (44.420)  2:48.354 (47.715)
      3:35.009 (46.655)
146 Salazar, Cedric           11 Woodlands              3:38.93   7 
        37.306 (37.306)  1:18.251 (40.945)  2:04.397 (46.146)  2:54.080 (49.684)
      3:38.929 (44.850)
147 Mosada, Jon               11 Woodlands              3:41.02   7 
        37.109 (37.109)  1:17.296 (40.187)  2:02.732 (45.436)  2:52.322 (49.590)
      3:41.019 (48.698)
 
Event 3  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evans, Khamil             12 Union Cathol             40.23   1 
  2 Tucker, Sydney            11 Union Cathol             40.73   1 
  3 Balseiro, Eve             11 Bronxville               41.00   1 
  4 Miller, Farrah            12 White Plains             41.60   1 
  5 Seipio, Natalee           12 Danbury                  41.82   2 
  6 Ircha, Caroline            9 Bronxville               41.98   5 
  7 Smith, Julia              11 Westhampton              42.32   2 
  8 McNally, Bridget          11 Pope John XX             42.57   2 
  9 Jordan, Avery             10 Union Cathol             42.62   3 
 10 Benn, Annelyse            12 Suffern                  42.64   1 
 11 Galvin, Sarah                Suffern                  42.76   5 
 12 Kittredge, Emma           12 Somers                   42.86   2 
 13 Kuylen, Sania              9 Newburgh Fre             42.90   9 
 14 Greene, Linise            11 New Rochelle             43.12   4 
 15 Urbanowicz, Elizabeth     11 John Jay (Ea             43.18   4 
 16 Lindsay, Kaliyah          11 Kingston                 43.39   7 
 17 Conter, Kaitlyn           12 Monroe-Woodb             43.45   3 
 18 Vargas, Elena             11 John Jay (Ea             43.50   2 
 19 Kry, Meilee               11 Danbury                  43.74   1 
 20 Milton, Mia               12 East Port-So             44.07   6 
 21 Riek, Natasha             10 Ridgefield               44.10   8 
 22 Kimble, Kristen           12 Pope John XX             44.15   5 
 23 Nalls, Khyla              12 Snyder                   44.31   3 
 24 Downs, Ava                11 Bronxville               44.38   8 
 25 Oladejo, Kanyisola        12 Snyder                   44.47   3  44.465
 26 Klotz, Aaliyah            11 Franklin D.              44.47  11  44.470
 27 Adams, Alexis             12 Bayport Blue             44.49   7 
 28 Coyne, Kathlyn            10 Rye                      44.50  12 
 29 Mogg, Katie               11 North Salem              44.52  11 
 30 Duffy, Maureen            10 Westhampton              44.54   3 
 31 Jacobs, Annabel           11 Scarsdale                44.55   6 
 32 Glowacki, Jessica         11 Danbury                  44.56   4 
 33 Morales, Skylar           11 Deer Park                44.62   8 
 34 Conroy, Catherine         12 Ridgefield               44.68   8 
 35 Giraud, Amelia            10 Monroe-Woodb             44.69   4 
 36 Medina, Emily             10 Connetquot               44.89   8 
 37 Guild, Breanna            11 Cornwall Cen             44.93   5 
 38 Slaughter, Nia            12 Monroe-Woodb             45.06   7  45.057
 39 Feeley, Hannah             9 Northern Hig             45.06   9  45.058
 40 Ode, Oceane               10 Westhampton              45.15   3 
 41 Joseph, Jhenne            12 New Rochelle             45.16  14 
 42 Holguin, Bryanna          12 Connetquot               45.20   6 
 43 Nyoni, Nyasha                Ossining Sen             45.25  10 
 44 Minicone, Olivia          12 Northport                45.32  11 
 45 Gelin, Guerdyna           11 White Plains             45.45   8 
 46 Friend, Clara             12 White Plains             45.76  13 
 47 Souccar, Noa              10 Horace Greel             45.90   7 
 48 Grillo, Julianna          11 Sachem East              45.95   6 
 49 Adelson, Lucy              9 Rye                      46.00  12 
 50 Wallace, Shariyah          9 Longwood                 46.13   2 
 51 Nelson, Nadia             12 Suffern                  46.14   5 
 52 Kluepful, Hailey           9 East Port-So             46.25  11  46.245
 53 Perez, Sophia             11 Cornwall Cen             46.25   7  46.247
 54 White, Aliyah             11 Buena Region             46.28  15  46.276
 55 Redlo, Leeann              9 Bayport Blue             46.28  11  46.278
 56 van-Eer, Yurami           10 Scarsdale                46.32  13 
 57 King, Alexis              10 Newburgh Fre             46.53   6 
 58 Williams, Jada            12 Beacon                   46.54  13 
 59 Waletzki, Nicole          11 Northern Hig             46.60  10 
 60 Pickel, Meghan            12 Bayport Blue             46.70  11 
 61 Harper, Evelyne           11 Longwood                 46.77   4 
 62 King, Tionny              10 Deer Park                46.90  12 
 63 Pinsonault, Grace         11 Pope John XX             47.08  10 
 64 Cummings, Marissa         11 Deer Park                47.15   9 
 65 Cannady, Maniyah          11 Benedictine              47.34  18 
 66 Visovich, Isabella        10 Somers                   47.35  15 
 67 Giffone, Giovanna          9 Deer Park                47.37   9 
 68 Tricarico, Ashley         10 John Jay (Ea             47.40  14 
 69 Coyle, Violet             11 North Salem              47.43  19  47.426
 70 Reede, Sydney             12 Newburgh Fre             47.43  13  47.430
 71 Kirk, Lillimae            11 New Rochelle             47.44  17 
 72 Healy, Elizabeth          12 Northern Hig             47.64  12 
 73 Masterson, Rachel            Dobbs Ferry              47.77  19 
 74 Murphy, Emma              12 Pleasantvill             47.88  13  47.875
 75 Foston, Janelle           11 Connetquot               47.88  10  47.879
 76 Ahmed, Adama              11 Irvington                47.96  14 
 77 Lupis, Taylor             12 East Port-So             48.18  16 
 78 Pawliczak, Lily           10 Ossining Sen             48.21  14 
 79 Christie, Rebecca         11 Bay Shore                48.24  14 
 80 Spearman, Taylor          11 Benedictine              48.31  17 
 81 Grutman, Maya             11 Ferris                   48.36   5 
 82 Bullard, Kynita           10 William Floy             48.40  15 
 83 Cobb, Alaysia              9 William Floy             48.52  18 
 84 Meinen, Tian              10 Northport                48.64  14 
 85 Galdabini, Anna            9 The Ursuline             48.65  19 
 86 DeGraw, Sara              12 Rye                      48.71   9 
 87 Lansky, Ella              11 Somers                   48.78  15 
 88 Wertheimer, Grace          9 Northport                48.87  20 
 89 Mahon, Brenin              9 Sachem East              48.97   9 
 90 Chalabi, Suraya              Briarcliff               49.04  16 
 91 Barber, Asase              9 New Rochelle             49.11  18 
 92 Roscho, Jolie              9 Harrison                 49.24  16 
 93 Goodrow, Emma                Mahopac                  49.32  16 
 94 Weber, Chelsey             9 Sachem East              49.38  10 
 95 Galvin, Fiona             10 The Ursuline             49.42  18 
 96 Tonnu, Emily              11 Bay Shore                49.51  15 
 97 Holland, Alyssa           12 Kingston                 49.58  13 
 98 Francis, Ananda           11 Clarkstown S             49.83  16 
 99 Hough, Kaliya             10 Kingston                 50.19  16 
100 Rosner, Olivia            10 Edgemont                 50.20  18 
101 Olsen, Olivia             12 Haldane Cent             50.22  17 
102 Montes, Emely              9 Yonkers Publ             50.42  20 
103 Teale, Madelyn            10 Colonie Cent             50.81  20 
104 Ranaghan, Emma               Mahopac                  50.92  21 
105 DiMaio, Tara              10 William Floy             51.08  19 
106 Bajic, Frida                 Dobbs Ferry              51.57  21 
107 Weinberg, Gaelen          11 Briarcliff               51.64  18 
108 Herschaft, Halli          12 Edgemont                 52.62  21 
109 Leone, Ashley             11 North Salem              52.67  21 
110 Baron, Jaqueline             Mahopac                  53.42  21 
111 Kehinde, Toyosi           12 Benedictine              53.55  23 
112 Sangasani, Dahtri         10 Edgemont                 53.71  20 
113 Boachie, Akua             10 Abraham Clar             53.98  23  53.974
114 Mahoney, Ava              10 The Ursuline             53.98  22  53.977
115 Brown, Imani               8 Yonkers Publ             54.34  20 
116 Ferri, Meghan             12 Haldane Cent             54.36  19 
117 Fitzgerald, Sofia          9 Yonkers Publ             54.42  22 
118 Elbouhali, Sabrine        Jr Horace Greel             55.86  17 
119 Snell, Olivia             12 Greenwich Ce             56.96  22 
120 Elias, Cassandra          11 Clarkstown S             57.05  19 
121 Erysthee, Madison          9 Woodlands                58.02  22 
122 Lleshaj, Isabella          9 Pleasantvill             58.13  23 
123 Sandick, Natalie          11 Haldane Cent             59.51  21 
124 O'Hara, Ann                9 Pleasantvill             59.86  22 
125 Moya, Ariana               9 Woodlands              1:04.33  22 
 
Event 4  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gould, Ryler              11 Newburgh Fre             35.02   1 
  2 Daniels, Ivan             12 Ferris                   35.30   1 
  3 Istvan, Kaleb             11 Beacon                   36.14   1 
  4 Onwuka, James             10 Newburgh Fre             36.20   3 
  5 Barrow-Spencer, Kendall   12 Iona Prepara             36.51   2 
  6 Hayles, Jaheem            12 Abraham Clar             36.64   5 
  7 Reilly, Conor             11 Union Cathol             36.74   2 
  8 Maloney, Connor           12 Rye                      36.84   4 
  9 Conte, Amara              11 Ferris                   36.85   1 
 10 Mahon, Jonathan           10 John Jay (Ea             37.16   1 
 11 Trought, Mike             12 New Rochelle             37.23   5 
 12 Scott, Kendall            11 Newburgh Fre             37.27   3 
 13 Williams, George          12 Harrison                 37.30   2 
 14 Veras, Jeremy             12 Monroe-Woodb             37.46   2 
 15 Arango, Juan              11 Massapequa               37.53   2 
 16 Hunter, Michael           12 White Plains             37.53   8 
 17 Hamilton, Daniel          12 Suffern                  37.57   4 
 18 Furneaux, Aaron           12 River Dell R             37.61   1 
 19 Oppong, Jason                Briarcliff               37.64   7 
 20 Greene, Trevor            12 Buena Region             37.69   5 
 21 Lamarre, Reginald         12 Clarkstown S             37.74   3 
 22 O'Connell, Tommy          12 Bronxville               37.75   3 
 23 Rippstein, Adrian         12 Pleasantvill             37.78   4 
 24 Axt, Matt                 11 Union Cathol             37.85   3 
 25 Smith, Reuben             11 Abraham Clar             37.87   8 
 26 Dionne, Will              11 Horace Greel             37.98   2 
 27 Morrell, Dan               9 Franklin D.              38.05   5 
 28 Gumbs, Justin             11 Monroe-Woodb             38.11   3 
 29 Gelfand, Lee              11 Briarcliff               38.28   5 
 30 Oxman, Jonah              12 Scarsdale                38.33   8 
 31 Padron, Alec              10 Massapequa               38.41  10 
 32 Randall, Connor           10 Bronxville               38.63   6 
 33 Conde, Matt               11 John Jay (Ea             38.74   6 
 34 Montero, MarcSean          9 Cornwall Cen             38.83   5 
 35 Graham, Isaiah            12 Bay Shore                38.83   7 
 36 Hones, Jared               9 Massapequa               39.01   4 
 37 Turnquist, JT                Ossining Sen             39.04   6 
 38 Turner, Justice           11 Ferris                   39.13   9 
 39 Wright, Justin            10 Somers                   39.17  10 
 40 Clark, Geoffrey           11 Northern Hig             39.41  15 
 41 Bonfiglio, Dominic        11 Ridgefield               39.43   9 
 42 Soumare, Mohamed          11 Thurgood Mar             39.47  19 
 43 Williams, Kemar           12 New Rochelle             39.48   6 
 44 Guber, Ryan                  Horace Greel             39.56  12 
 45 Reyes, Matthew            11 John Jay (Ea             39.64  11 
 46 Korongy, Joseph           11 Suffern                  39.68   7 
 47 Chaudry, Noah             11 Cornwall Cen             39.72   7 
 48 Borkin, Valeriy           10 White Plains             39.84  10 
 49 Smith, Connor             10 Greenwich Ce             39.87   8 
 50 Sinclair, Jacob           11 Scarsdale                39.89  13 
 51 Ruffolo, Matthew          11 Northern Hig             39.95  12 
 52 Hughes, James             12 Northern Hig             40.17  13 
 53 Lloyd, Jonathan           12 Rye                      40.20   8 
 54 Bonsu, Alex                  Yonkers Publ             40.26  14 
 55 McClendon, Tiziah         12 Bay Shore                40.34   7 
 56 Elmendorf, Cole           12 Kingston                 40.43  12 
 57 Hemans, Dennis            11 Paramus                  40.44  11 
 58 Goldstein, Ryan           11 River Dell R             40.55   9 
 59 Charles, Calvin           10 Clarkstown S             40.62  13 
 60 Caspar, Jared                Horace Greel             40.64   4 
 61 Santos, Angelo            12 Iona Prepara             40.69  13 
 62 Vivaldo Rojas, Oscar      10 Monroe-Woodb             40.79  10 
 63 McDonough, Samuel         11 Ridgefield               40.85  11 
 64 Albrecht, Chris           12 Greenwich Ce             40.88  10 
 65 Alexander, Quamell        10 Kingston                 40.93  12 
 66 Kata, Brian               11 Bay Shore                40.93   9 
 67 Conrad, Maximilian        11 Dobbs Ferry              41.05  11 
 68 Rudnicki, James           12 Ridgefield               41.08  10 
 69 Touba, Derrick               Yonkers Publ             41.31  11 
 70 Messerle, Kyle            10 Pope John XX             41.37   9 
 71 Jakubowski, Daniel         9 Abraham Clar             41.46  16 
 72 Iacobucci, Sebastian      12 Haldane Cent             41.54  12 
 73 Ahern, Nick                  Mahopac                  41.55  15 
 74 Vital, Jeremiah           10 Beacon                   41.76  15 
 75 Herrington, Chance        10 Colonie Cent             41.83  15 
 76 Hargraves, Jordan          9 Iona Prepara             42.01  14 
 77 Pompea, Jack              12 Danbury                  42.10   6 
 78 Frank, Devin              10 Edgemont                 42.21  17 
 79 DiGiacomo, Nick           11 North Salem              42.30  17 
 80 Catalano, Cole            11 Pleasantvill             42.30  14 
 81 Parra, Luis               11 Suffern                  42.32  13 
 82 Price, Jordan             11 Scarsdale                42.57  18 
 83 Siebenhuener, Mark         9 John F Kenne             42.65  16 
 84 Perez, Victor              9 Cornwall Cen             42.66   9 
 85 Perconti, Alex            10 Kingston                 42.69  13 
 86 Fields, Nathaniel         10 White Plains             42.71  17 
 87 DeLaCruz, Bernie          11 Danbury                  42.86   8 
 88 Dingus, Daniel            10 Pope John XX             43.11  11 
 89 Armstrong, Brandon         9 Somers                   43.44  14 
 90 Rotchford, Matthew        10 John F Kenne             43.48  15 
 91 Lucente, Ethan            12 Colonie Cent             43.58  14 
 92 Alicks, Connor             9 Pope John XX             43.70  14 
 93 Ero, Dalton               12 Edgemont                 43.77  16 
 94 Holliday, Justin          11 Paramus                  44.00  12 
 95 Gomez, Victor             10 Yonkers Publ             44.10  17 
 96 Tulchin, Jason            12 Somers                   44.80  16 
 97 Erysthee, Justin          11 Woodlands                45.15  18 
 98 Emuchay, Franklin         10 Colonie Cent             45.16  17 
 99 Doherty, Cody             12 North Salem              45.74  16 
100 Worrell, Joshua           10 Woodlands                47.16  18 
101 Masterson, James             Dobbs Ferry              48.01  17 
102 Conroy, Heath             11 Haldane Cent             48.44  18 
103 Karp, Kyle                10 Greenwich Ce             50.21  19 
104 Kiederer, Max              9 North Salem              56.20  19 
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morant, Leena             11 Union Cathol           1:34.07   1 
        30.785 (30.785)  1:02.251 (31.467)  1:34.066 (31.815)
  2 Trainor, Sarah            11 Franklin D.            1:35.98   1 
        31.315 (31.315)  1:03.826 (32.511)  1:35.979 (32.154)
  3 Ysaac, Zamira             11 Union Cathol           1:38.18   1 
        31.040 (31.040)  1:03.280 (32.240)  1:38.171 (34.892)
  4 Patterson, Ashleigh       11 Union Cathol           1:38.24   1 
        31.804 (31.804)  1:04.315 (32.511)  1:38.239 (33.925)
  5 Myer, Emma                12 Pope John XX           1:38.69   2 
        32.053 (32.053)  1:05.476 (33.424)  1:38.686 (33.210)
  6 Smiechowski, Grace        11 Northern Hig           1:39.13   1 
        32.540 (32.540)  1:06.225 (33.685)  1:39.129 (32.905)
  7 Williams, Morgan          10 Union Cathol           1:39.19   1 
        31.296 (31.296)  1:03.988 (32.692)  1:39.185 (35.197)
  8 Adelson, Rachael          12 Rye                    1:39.71   2 
        32.716 (32.716)  1:05.661 (32.945)  1:39.705 (34.045)
  9 Michalowski, Grace        10 Ridgefield             1:39.93   2 
        33.212 (33.212)  1:07.400 (34.188)  1:39.921 (32.521)
 10 Collins, Quinn            11 Greenwich Ce           1:40.38   2 
        32.971 (32.971)  1:06.873 (33.903)  1:40.371 (33.498)
 11 Trejo, Lauren             10 Sachem East            1:40.65   1 
        32.607 (32.607)  1:06.850 (34.243)  1:40.646 (33.796)
 12 Moky, Meagan              11 Fox Lane               1:40.75   1 
        32.241 (32.241)  1:05.973 (33.732)  1:40.741 (34.769)
 13 Cruz-Delgado, Alondra      9 Newburgh Fre           1:41.64   2 
        32.477 (32.477)  1:06.705 (34.228)  1:41.634 (34.930)
 14 Sturdevant, Cassandra     12 Danbury                1:41.75   1 
        32.701 (32.701)  1:06.849 (34.148)  1:41.746 (34.897)
 15 DePhillips, Ella          12 Monroe-Woodb           1:41.80   3 
        32.118 (32.118)  1:07.545 (35.427)  1:41.792 (34.248)
 16 Mircovich, Amanda         10 River Dell R           1:42.29   4 
        33.702 (33.702)  1:09.409 (35.708)  1:42.284 (32.875)
 17 Marshall, Betsy           11 Bronxville             1:43.15   2 
        33.583 (33.583)  1:07.656 (34.073)  1:43.146 (35.490)
 18 Grullon-Pena, Daniella    10 Danbury                1:43.32   1 
        32.749 (32.749)  1:07.106 (34.358)  1:43.311 (36.205)
 19 Osipitan, Tola            12 Colonie Cent           1:43.69   4 
        33.333 (33.333)  1:08.792 (35.460)  1:43.683 (34.891)
 20 Perry, Sierra             12 New Rochelle           1:43.90   3 
        31.627 (31.627)  1:07.177 (35.550)  1:43.897 (36.721)
 21 Ward, Abby                10 Dobbs Ferry            1:43.94   3 
        32.229 (32.229)  1:08.146 (35.917)  1:43.940 (35.795)
 22 Daterao, Monal            11 Suffern                1:44.19   3 
        32.494 (32.494)  1:08.567 (36.074)  1:44.187 (35.620)
 23 Mahood, Nieve             10 Somers                 1:44.49   2 
        33.826 (33.826)  1:08.452 (34.627)  1:44.485 (36.033)
 24 Fini, Angela              11 Monroe-Woodb           1:44.68   4 
        32.628 (32.628)  1:07.401 (34.774)  1:44.676 (37.275)
 25 Abraldes, Bridget         11 Sachem East            1:44.79   4 
        32.874 (32.874)  1:07.530 (34.657)  1:44.786 (37.256)
 26 Fields, Brianna           12 Colonie Cent           1:44.97   6 
        34.034 (34.034)  1:09.154 (35.120)  1:44.963 (35.809)
 27 Brashear, Caroline        12 Bronxville             1:45.07   1 
        32.388 (32.388)  1:06.453 (34.065)  1:45.063 (38.610)
 28 Rohme, Sydnie             12 Northport              1:45.31   2 
        33.398 (33.398)  1:08.191 (34.793)  1:45.301 (37.110)
 29 Sullivan, Maeve           So Bronxville             1:45.55   3 
        32.342 (32.342)  1:08.298 (35.956)  1:45.546 (37.248)
 30 Wilson, Claire            11 The Ursuline           1:45.72   3 
        32.591 (32.591)  1:08.627 (36.037)  1:45.712 (37.085)
 31 Opdyke, Lucie             10 New Rochelle           1:45.82   2 
        32.806 (32.806)  1:07.815 (35.010)  1:45.820 (38.005)
 32 Langis, Katherine         11 Ridgefield             1:45.87   4 
        33.817 (33.817)  1:09.498 (35.681)  1:45.865 (36.368)
 33 Pataki, Hailey             9 Northern Hig           1:46.15   2 
        34.080 (34.080)  1:08.532 (34.453)  1:46.141 (37.609)
 34 Elcik, Elizabeth          12 Scarsdale              1:46.18   3 
        32.263 (32.263)  1:08.507 (36.245)  1:46.175 (37.668)
 35 Duffalo, Gillian          11 Edgemont               1:46.50   3 
        31.976 (31.976)  1:08.139 (36.164)  1:46.497 (38.359)
 36 Barnhill, Jazmine         11 Newburgh Fre           1:46.51   5 
        33.537 (33.537)  1:10.702 (37.165)  1:46.509 (35.808)
 37 Foley, Keira              10 John Jay (Ea           1:46.75   2 
        32.453 (32.453)  1:07.175 (34.722)  1:46.743 (39.569)
 38 Weber, Rachel             11 Sachem East            1:46.83   2  1:46.821
        34.066 (34.066)  1:09.567 (35.502)  1:46.821 (37.254)
 39 Costello, Ally            12 Northern Hig           1:46.83   3  1:46.823
        33.419 (33.419)  1:10.264 (36.845)  1:46.823 (36.560)
 40 Leone, Lola               10 Bay Shore              1:46.99   4 
        33.409 (33.409)  1:09.225 (35.816)  1:46.981 (37.756)
 41 Schenk, Celina            12 Connetquot             1:47.68   4 
        33.677 (33.677)  1:09.999 (36.323)  1:47.678 (37.679)
 42 Duran, Kaya                8 Suffern                1:47.89   5 
        36.043 (36.043)  1:13.265 (37.222)  1:47.885 (34.620)
 43 Joseph, Audrey            11 Connetquot             1:48.77   5 
        33.792 (33.792)  1:10.764 (36.972)  1:48.761 (37.997)
 44 Haines, Ashley            12 Haldane Cent           1:48.93   4 
        34.385 (34.385)  1:12.268 (37.883)  1:48.928 (36.660)
 45 Herraiz, Julia            12 Pope John XX           1:49.16   4 
        33.959 (33.959)  1:09.788 (35.830)  1:49.151 (39.364)
 46 Violi, Alexis             10 Sachem East            1:49.23   2 
        34.417 (34.417)  1:10.114 (35.697)  1:49.230 (39.116)
 47 Johnson, Taylor           11 White Plains           1:49.26   5 
        35.485 (35.485)  1:13.770 (38.285)  1:49.257 (35.488)
 48 Overlock, Eliza           11 Ridgefield             1:49.31   5 
        34.170 (34.170)  1:11.810 (37.640)  1:49.308 (37.499)
 49 Lago, Natalia             11 Scarsdale              1:49.72   6 
        35.242 (35.242)  1:12.930 (37.689)  1:49.718 (36.788)
 50 Teague, Elena             10 Cornwall Cen           1:50.00   3 
        32.749 (32.749)  1:09.547 (36.799)  1:49.992 (40.445)
 51 Grassia, Lexi             11 Bay Shore              1:50.10   2 
        35.036 (35.036)  1:10.040 (35.004)  1:50.098 (40.059)
 52 Van Tassell, Caitlyn      11 Somers                 1:50.11   5 
        34.369 (34.369)  1:13.122 (38.754)  1:50.102 (36.980)
 53 Ferri, Shannon            10 Haldane Cent           1:50.27   6 
        35.007 (35.007)  1:12.619 (37.613)  1:50.261 (37.642)
 54 Duffy, Maddie              9 Colonie Cent           1:50.55   8 
        35.157 (35.157)  1:13.448 (38.291)  1:50.549 (37.102)
 55 Dunn, Jessica              9 Westhampton            1:50.62  11 
        34.239 (34.239)  1:10.932 (36.694)  1:50.618 (39.686)
 56 Halecky, Anya             11 River Dell R           1:50.64   6 
        36.020 (36.020)  1:13.824 (37.805)  1:50.639 (36.815)
 57 Young, Deirdre            11 Suffern                1:50.84   5 
        35.557 (35.557)  1:13.221 (37.664)  1:50.832 (37.612)
 58 Coreno, Joanna            12 Bayport Blue           1:50.87   7 
        34.965 (34.965)  1:12.897 (37.933)  1:50.869 (37.972)
 59 Donlon, Alicia            11 Connetquot             1:50.89   4 
        33.864 (33.864)  1:11.086 (37.222)  1:50.889 (39.803)
 60 Catalano, Adriana          9 Pleasantvill           1:50.94   7 
        36.300 (36.300)  1:15.260 (38.960)  1:50.934 (35.675)
 61 Wang, Julia               11 Colonie Cent           1:51.36   7 
        34.747 (34.747)  1:11.406 (36.660)  1:51.356 (39.950)
 62 Raefski, Kaylei              Pleasantvill           1:51.38  10 
        36.204 (36.204)  1:14.639 (38.435)  1:51.372 (36.734)
 63 Englebracht, Ryann           Ossining Sen           1:51.49   6 
        36.694 (36.694)  1:15.029 (38.336)  1:51.486 (36.457)
 64 DeLorenzo, Olivia         10 Northern Hig           1:51.52   3 
        35.542 (35.542)  1:12.887 (37.345)  1:51.512 (38.626)
 65 Acocella, Danielle        10 Somers                 1:51.66   6 
        33.748 (33.748)  1:11.449 (37.702)  1:51.660 (40.211)
 66 Arbuiso, Emily            10 Longwood               1:51.72   6 
        33.048 (33.048)  1:10.259 (37.211)  1:51.717 (41.459)
 67 Dillon, Heather           12 Deer Park              1:51.75   3 
        35.622 (35.622)  1:13.415 (37.793)  1:51.750 (38.335)
 68 Gargan, Riley              8 Bay Shore              1:52.09   5 
        35.162 (35.162)  1:14.090 (38.928)  1:52.082 (37.993)
 69 Moore, Lexie              12 Connetquot             1:52.17   7 
        34.404 (34.404)  1:12.250 (37.846)  1:52.168 (39.919)
 70 Mare, Jessica             10 Deer Park              1:52.31   8 
        32.910 (32.910)  1:10.879 (37.969)  1:52.303 (41.425)
 71 Conte, Christina             Ossining Sen           1:52.52   7 
        36.981 (36.981)  1:16.260 (39.280)  1:52.514 (36.255)
 72 McAvaddy, Mannetta        11 Buena Region           1:52.73   7 
        37.060 (37.060)  1:16.208 (39.149)  1:52.727 (36.520)
 73 Levine, Lauren            10 River Dell R           1:52.97   7 
        36.596 (36.596)  1:15.986 (39.390)  1:52.962 (36.977)
 74 Gassman, Stella            9 The Ursuline           1:53.10   6 
        34.828 (34.828)  1:13.468 (38.640)  1:53.091 (39.624)
 75 Devoe, Allegra            10 Ridgefield             1:53.24   7 
        34.032 (34.032)  1:13.287 (39.255)  1:53.232 (39.946)
 76 Merced, Deborah           12 Benedictine            1:53.37   9 
        33.561 (33.561)  1:12.656 (39.095)  1:53.367 (40.712)
 77 Shepard, Andrea           12 Bronxville             1:53.80   4 
        34.116 (34.116)  1:12.017 (37.901)  1:53.792 (41.775)
 78 Sherry, Maille            11 The Ursuline           1:53.88   6 
        35.194 (35.194)  1:13.959 (38.765)  1:53.879 (39.920)
 79 Going, Paige              10 Westhampton            1:53.96   8 
        35.355 (35.355)  1:14.905 (39.550)  1:53.951 (39.046)
 80 Jaworski, Olivia           9 Northport              1:54.04   6 
        34.316 (34.316)  1:11.989 (37.674)  1:54.040 (42.051)
 81 Vicente, Sarah            12 Connetquot             1:54.08   8 
        35.101 (35.101)  1:13.712 (38.611)  1:54.076 (40.365)
 82 Amoriello, Madison        11 Scarsdale              1:54.13   8 
        35.537 (35.537)  1:14.116 (38.580)  1:54.130 (40.015)
 83 Thomas, Tah'Asia          10 Abraham Clar           1:54.21  10 
        37.405 (37.405)  1:16.435 (39.030)  1:54.210 (37.775)
 84 Jaeger, Camryn            11 Briarcliff             1:54.29   6 
        33.526 (33.526)  1:11.714 (38.188)  1:54.288 (42.575)
 85 Cassidy, Bronagh           9 Haldane Cent           1:54.53   6 
        36.169 (36.169)  1:15.399 (39.230)  1:54.526 (39.128)
 86 Cascioli, Breanna         10 John Jay (Ea           1:54.54   4 
        35.274 (35.274)  1:14.250 (38.976)  1:54.539 (40.289)
 87 Rogers, Lauren            11 Briarcliff             1:54.63   4 
        35.215 (35.215)  1:13.391 (38.176)  1:54.626 (41.235)
 88 Fitch, Emma               11 Bayport Blue           1:54.76   8 
        33.875 (33.875)  1:13.534 (39.659)  1:54.754 (41.220)
 89 Oke, Esther               12 Monroe-Woodb           1:55.18   8 
        35.756 (35.756)  1:15.402 (39.646)  1:55.177 (39.775)
 90 Wilson, Julianne          10 Longwood               1:55.21   5 
        35.761 (35.761)  1:14.902 (39.141)  1:55.207 (40.306)
 91 Conly, Caitlin            12 The Ursuline           1:55.98   9 
        36.706 (36.706)  1:16.416 (39.711)  1:55.971 (39.555)
 92 Cosentino, Chloe          10 East Port-So           1:56.19   7 
        36.167 (36.167)  1:15.971 (39.804)  1:56.182 (40.211)
 93 Stilo, Alexandra             Harrison               1:56.59  11 
        35.678 (35.678)  1:14.113 (38.435)  1:56.586 (42.474)
 94 Hogan, Katherine          12 Clarkstown S           1:56.77   9 
        37.512 (37.512)  1:17.081 (39.570)  1:56.767 (39.686)
 95 Desire, Grace             11 William Floy           1:56.82   8 
        35.558 (35.558)  1:14.427 (38.870)  1:56.814 (42.388)
 96 Bernabei, Emma            10 White Plains           1:56.87  10 
        35.877 (35.877)  1:15.577 (39.700)  1:56.864 (41.287)
 97 Barragan, Jacqueline      10 New Rochelle           1:56.90  10 
        36.858 (36.858)  1:15.982 (39.125)  1:56.891 (40.910)
 98 Roopnarine, Athena        12 Connetquot             1:57.28  10 
        37.074 (37.074)  1:15.090 (38.017)  1:57.278 (42.188)
 99 Ahmetaj, Brienna          10 Pleasantvill           1:57.53   9 
        36.630 (36.630)  1:17.873 (41.244)  1:57.523 (39.650)
100 Brandenstein, Mia          9 West Islip             1:57.59  10 
        36.112 (36.112)  1:16.297 (40.185)  1:57.589 (41.292)
101 Aponte, Jezena            Fr Ferris                 1:57.67   3 
        33.035 (33.035)  1:12.039 (39.005)  1:57.662 (45.624)
102 Crandell, Makenzie         8 Longwood               1:58.01   5 
        35.507 (35.507)  1:14.985 (39.478)  1:58.004 (43.020)
103 Moran, Tatiana               Mahopac                1:58.39  10 
        36.587 (36.587)  1:17.795 (41.209)  1:58.384 (40.590)
104 Mora, Roxana              10 Yonkers Publ           1:58.40   9 
        35.976 (35.976)  1:17.247 (41.271)  1:58.393 (41.146)
105 Alzate, Anisa             12 Beacon                 1:58.68   9 
        38.334 (38.334)  1:19.400 (41.066)  1:58.671 (39.271)
106 Martino, Andrea           12 Connetquot             1:58.91   9 
        37.116 (37.116)  1:17.538 (40.422)  1:58.909 (41.371)
107 Spivey, Jynese            11 Ferris                 1:59.12   1 
        34.767 (34.767)  1:13.194 (38.427)  1:59.119 (45.925)
108 Mocko, Alexa              10 Newburgh Fre           1:59.34  11 
        37.335 (37.335)  1:18.190 (40.855)  1:59.332 (41.143)
109 St. Louis, Tatum          10 Clarkstown S           1:59.36   8 
        34.464 (34.464)  1:14.308 (39.845)  1:59.354 (45.047)
110 Bakar, Julia               9 Deer Park              1:59.45   7 
        36.877 (36.877)  1:17.717 (40.840)  1:59.441 (41.724)
111 Fiorentine, Emma          12 Bayport Blue           1:59.50   3 
        32.833 (32.833)  1:11.536 (38.703)  1:59.495 (47.960)
112 Ohlsen, Brielle           10 East Port-So           1:59.56   9 
        37.378 (37.378)  1:18.369 (40.991)  1:59.556 (41.187)
113 Woss, Mikayla             12 West Islip             1:59.65   8 
        36.826 (36.826)  1:17.146 (40.320)  1:59.643 (42.497)
114 Newman, Ellanah            8 Suffern                1:59.76   9 
        36.951 (36.951)  1:17.507 (40.556)  1:59.754 (42.247)
115 Dos Santos, Giovanna       9 Danbury                2:00.01   7 
        37.063 (37.063)  1:17.800 (40.737)  2:00.006 (42.206)
116 Jordan, Ramona            10 Greenwich Ce           2:00.09   9 
        36.964 (36.964)  1:17.860 (40.896)  2:00.085 (42.225)
117 Adams, Saraya             10 Longwood               2:00.23   5 
        35.310 (35.310)  1:14.731 (39.421)  2:00.221 (45.490)
118 Bain, Bailey               8 Greenwich Ce           2:00.51  10 
        36.712 (36.712)  1:17.521 (40.810)  2:00.508 (42.987)
119 Pinkosh, Nicole            9 William Floy           2:00.90  11 
        38.312 (38.312)  1:20.581 (42.269)  2:00.895 (40.315)
120 Piccirillo-Stosser, Sabr  12 Ossining Sen           2:00.98  10 
        37.959 (37.959)  1:18.999 (41.040)  2:00.974 (41.975)
121 Johnson, Mei Li           10 Comsewogue             2:01.02   9 
        38.051 (38.051)  1:18.631 (40.580)  2:01.018 (42.388)
122 Boachie, Akua             10 Abraham Clar           2:01.04  12 
        36.355 (36.355)  1:17.316 (40.961)  2:01.034 (43.718)
123 Mosher, Madison            9 Westhampton            2:01.39  11 
        37.611 (37.611)  1:19.332 (41.721)  2:01.383 (42.051)
124 Sanchez, Melina           10 Newburgh Fre           2:01.40  10 
        37.026 (37.026)  1:18.768 (41.742)  2:01.391 (42.624)
125 Quigley, Natalie          12 Somers                 2:01.57   8 
        38.182 (38.182)  1:19.149 (40.967)  2:01.564 (42.415)
126 Bosco, Griffin            10 Monroe-Woodb           2:01.63  10 
        37.380 (37.380)  1:19.015 (41.635)  2:01.628 (42.613)
127 Perrine, Molly            11 Pleasantvill           2:01.97  11 
        38.764 (38.764)  1:21.569 (42.805)  2:01.966 (40.397)
128 Rosner, Olivia            10 Edgemont               2:02.10   9 
        37.989 (37.989)  1:20.331 (42.343)  2:02.091 (41.760)
129 Witt, Emma                   Mahopac                2:02.25  11 
        36.494 (36.494)  1:17.815 (41.321)  2:02.247 (44.433)
130 Saldin, Emily             10 Northport              2:02.63  11 
        36.371 (36.371)  1:16.299 (39.928)  2:02.626 (46.328)
131 Gonzalez, Alanis           9 William Floy           2:02.73   5 
        37.485 (37.485)  1:20.169 (42.685)  2:02.721 (42.552)
132 Brady, Simone             10 White Plains           2:02.89  11 
        37.531 (37.531)  1:20.339 (42.808)  2:02.881 (42.543)
133 Derrise, Jaelyn            9 Kingston               2:03.88   8 
        35.479 (35.479)  1:15.703 (40.225)  2:03.878 (48.175)
134 Macario, Ashley           10 Connetquot             2:03.89  10 
        37.313 (37.313)  1:19.639 (42.327)  2:03.884 (44.245)
135 Hadzikostas, Eve           8 William Floy           2:04.98   9 
        37.746 (37.746)  1:19.935 (42.189)  2:04.977 (45.043)
136 Weiss, Ma'ayan            12 Fox Lane               2:05.96  10 
        37.900 (37.900)  1:20.159 (42.259)  2:05.960 (45.802)
137 Ford, Mary                   Ossining Sen           2:06.05   7 
        38.232 (38.232)  1:20.588 (42.357)  2:06.047 (45.459)
138 Gonzales, Julianna         8 Greenwich Ce           2:07.04  11 
        38.031 (38.031)  1:21.883 (43.853)  2:07.039 (45.156)
139 Nigro, Caidance            9 Kingston               2:09.01   9 
        37.682 (37.682)  1:20.680 (42.998)  2:09.001 (48.321)
140 Litchfield, Emma          11 North Salem            2:10.14  11 
        38.611 (38.611)  1:23.191 (44.580)  2:10.134 (46.944)
141 Pope, Sophia               9 Clarkstown S           2:10.18  10 
        35.469 (35.469)  1:20.225 (44.756)  2:10.178 (49.953)
142 Paruvangada, Ananya          Horace Greel           2:10.38  12 
        41.958 (41.958)  1:28.249 (46.291)  2:10.374 (42.126)
143 Mourgues, Marisa          12 Beacon                 2:10.97  12 
        37.979 (37.979)  1:22.659 (44.680)  2:10.968 (48.310)
144 Hartman, Autumn           10 Haldane Cent           2:11.56  12 
        38.335 (38.335)  1:23.689 (45.354)  2:11.555 (47.867)
145 Priore, Mia                9 White Plains           2:13.23  11 
        37.773 (37.773)  1:23.179 (45.406)  2:13.222 (50.044)
146 Waldinger, Hannah         12 North Salem            2:17.20  11 
        39.910 (39.910)  1:26.379 (46.470)  2:17.196 (50.818)
147 Martin, Anita             10 Beacon                 2:23.27  12 
        42.465 (42.465)  1:32.886 (50.421)  2:23.264 (50.378)
148 Rodriguez, Savanna         9 Benedictine            2:27.32  12 
        37.363 (37.363)  1:27.494 (50.131)  2:27.317 (59.824)
149 Evelyn, Briana            11 Benedictine            2:34.40  12 
           40.419 (40.419)          1:31.794 (51.376)        2:34.399 (1:02.605)
150 Carey, Bridget             9 Woodlands              2:35.74  12 
        47.111 (47.111)  1:41.973 (54.862)  2:35.735 (53.763)
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Elijah             11 Union Cathol           1:22.13   1 
        25.737 (25.737)    53.786 (28.050)  1:22.129 (28.343)
  2 Dasilva, Charles          12 Pope John XX           1:22.33   1 
        26.134 (26.134)    53.239 (27.105)  1:22.330 (29.092)
  3 Jacobson, Eric            12 Scarsdale              1:23.51   1 
        26.442 (26.442)    54.425 (27.983)  1:23.503 (29.079)
  4 Jupp, Simon               11 Ridgefield             1:24.43   1 
        26.248 (26.248)    55.110 (28.863)  1:24.425 (29.315)
  5 Boateng, Richmond         12 Monroe-Woodb           1:25.01   1 
        25.320 (25.320)    53.467 (28.147)  1:25.005 (31.539)
  6 Faldetta, Pierson         12 East Port-So           1:26.01   1 
        25.628 (25.628)    54.676 (29.049)  1:26.004 (31.328)
  7 Nyoni, Tendai             12 Ossining Sen           1:27.16   5 
        26.475 (26.475)    54.650 (28.176)  1:27.153 (32.503)
  8 Kane, James               12 Ridgefield             1:28.67   2 
        28.820 (28.820)  1:00.119 (31.300)  1:28.670 (28.551)
  9 Simmons, Gavin            11 Newburgh Fre           1:28.73   2 
        28.154 (28.154)    58.900 (30.746)  1:28.722 (29.822)
 10 Sanchez, Andrew           12 River Dell R           1:28.91   3 
        27.767 (27.767)    58.959 (31.192)  1:28.901 (29.942)
 11 Abraham, Elijah           12 Union Cathol           1:29.20   2 
        28.903 (28.903)    59.679 (30.777)  1:29.200 (29.521)
 12 Naslonski, Thomas         12 Bay Shore              1:29.44   2 
        29.125 (29.125)    59.264 (30.140)  1:29.439 (30.175)
 13 Matusz, David             11 Scarsdale              1:29.51   2 
        28.965 (28.965)  1:00.229 (31.264)  1:29.504 (29.276)
 14 Jimenez, Adam             11 Newburgh Fre           1:29.60   3 
        27.289 (27.289)    58.580 (31.291)  1:29.595 (31.015)
 15 Libero, Eric              11 Pope John XX           1:29.89   3 
        28.222 (28.222)    58.311 (30.090)  1:29.883 (31.572)
 16 Arber, Colin              11 Northern Hig           1:29.90   4 
        29.779 (29.779)    59.856 (30.078)  1:29.893 (30.037)
 17 Davis, Pat                12 Rye                    1:30.77   3 
        27.628 (27.628)    57.454 (29.826)  1:30.765 (33.311)
 18 Contreras-Nava, Brandon   11 Monroe-Woodb           1:31.19   2 
        28.508 (28.508)    59.668 (31.160)  1:31.183 (31.515)
 19 Howard, Peyton            12 Greenwich Ce           1:31.68   2 
        29.163 (29.163)  1:00.770 (31.608)  1:31.680 (30.910)
 20 Johnson, Benjamin         12 Rye                    1:31.73   2 
        28.662 (28.662)    59.482 (30.820)  1:31.729 (32.248)
 21 Forbes, Carter            12 Albany Acade           1:31.82   5 
        28.445 (28.445)    59.838 (31.394)  1:31.815 (31.978)
 22 Feeley, Aidan             11 Northern Hig           1:31.92   5 
        27.966 (27.966)    59.258 (31.292)  1:31.916 (32.659)
 23 Rizk, Erik                11 Scarsdale              1:32.38   3 
        29.318 (29.318)  1:00.331 (31.013)  1:32.378 (32.048)
 24 Philip, Daniel            12 Clarkstown S           1:32.60   2 
        29.358 (29.358)  1:00.219 (30.861)  1:32.599 (32.381)
 25 Francisco, Benjamin       12 Iona Prepara           1:32.70   2 
        28.354 (28.354)    59.372 (31.019)  1:32.698 (33.326)
 26 MacKenzie, Ethan          11 Ridgefield             1:32.74   3  1:32.732
        30.113 (30.113)  1:01.293 (31.180)  1:32.732 (31.440)
 27 Heanue, Liam              10 Clarkstown S           1:32.74   2  1:32.740
        29.039 (29.039)  1:00.086 (31.048)  1:32.740 (32.655)
 28 Foote, Aaron                 Horace Greel           1:32.80   7 
        29.573 (29.573)  1:00.973 (31.400)  1:32.791 (31.818)
 29 Echavarria, Brian         12 Suffern                1:32.87   3 
        29.011 (29.011)    59.525 (30.515)  1:32.870 (33.345)
 30 Lammens, Sean             12 John Jay (Ea           1:33.03   2 
        29.209 (29.209)  1:00.797 (31.589)  1:33.028 (32.231)
 31 Marquez, Rylan            11 Paramus                1:33.25   4 
        29.480 (29.480)  1:00.681 (31.202)  1:33.249 (32.568)
 32 Parisi, Thomas            11 Somers                 1:33.29   4 
        30.116 (30.116)  1:03.137 (33.021)  1:33.286 (30.150)
 33 Willman, Cole             10 Somers                 1:33.31   3 
        27.905 (27.905)    58.836 (30.931)  1:33.303 (34.468)
 34 Ginghina, Cole            12 Dobbs Ferry            1:33.33   2 
        29.104 (29.104)  1:00.609 (31.505)  1:33.329 (32.721)
 35 Labrie, Daniel            11 Union Cathol           1:33.36   2 
        29.465 (29.465)  1:01.102 (31.637)  1:33.359 (32.258)
 36 O'Hearn, Jack             11 Pope John XX           1:33.55   4 
        31.077 (31.077)  1:02.686 (31.610)  1:33.547 (30.861)
 37 Heanue, Rory              12 Clarkstown S           1:33.58   3 
        28.942 (28.942)  1:00.028 (31.086)  1:33.572 (33.545)
 38 Ye, Thomas                   Horace Greel           1:33.64   7 
        30.253 (30.253)  1:01.302 (31.050)  1:33.633 (32.331)
 39 Vidal, Will               12 River Dell R           1:33.86   4 
        31.595 (31.595)  1:04.252 (32.657)  1:33.860 (29.608)
 40 Puentes, David            11 River Dell R           1:34.06   5 
        31.150 (31.150)  1:05.134 (33.985)  1:34.058 (28.925)
 41 Semegren, Max             10 Mahopac                1:34.07   5 
        29.756 (29.756)  1:01.423 (31.667)  1:34.067 (32.645)
 42 Linko, Jack               11 Suffern                1:34.24   4 
        31.800 (31.800)  1:03.783 (31.984)  1:34.232 (30.450)
 43 Rector, Leo               11 Ridgefield             1:34.25   4 
        30.615 (30.615)  1:01.875 (31.261)  1:34.250 (32.375)
 44 Tetro, Josh               12 Somers                 1:34.50   5 
        28.418 (28.418)  1:00.300 (31.882)  1:34.491 (34.192)
 45 Marrero, Antonio          10 Massapequa             1:34.55   4 
        30.291 (30.291)  1:02.190 (31.899)  1:34.543 (32.354)
 46 Allen, Kieran             11 John Jay (Ea           1:34.57   5 
        28.620 (28.620)  1:00.362 (31.742)  1:34.568 (34.206)
 47 Lucey, Brendan            10 Harrison               1:34.76   3 
        28.419 (28.419)  1:00.340 (31.921)  1:34.758 (34.419)
 48 Berzon, Jason             10 River Dell R           1:34.87   6 
        30.698 (30.698)  1:04.347 (33.650)  1:34.865 (30.519)
 49 Conaty, John              12 Massapequa             1:35.03   5 
        29.407 (29.407)  1:01.160 (31.753)  1:35.029 (33.870)
 50 Rabin, Jake               10 Bay Shore              1:35.15   3 
        29.371 (29.371)  1:00.879 (31.509)  1:35.147 (34.269)
 51 Drury, Chris              12 Massapequa             1:35.26   3 
        27.296 (27.296)    59.081 (31.785)  1:35.256 (36.175)
 52 Hoekstra, Jan             10 Somers                 1:35.39   4 
        30.826 (30.826)  1:03.546 (32.720)  1:35.390 (31.844)
 53 Malley, Zip               12 Bronxville             1:35.58   6 
        29.422 (29.422)  1:01.930 (32.508)  1:35.579 (33.650)
 54 Hoang, Dan                10 Cornwall Cen           1:36.13   4 
        31.145 (31.145)  1:03.220 (32.076)  1:36.125 (32.905)
 55 Cordoba, Emanuel          11 Suffern                1:36.16   6 
        28.953 (28.953)  1:01.078 (32.125)  1:36.155 (35.078)
 56 Olson, Matt               10 Clarkstown S           1:36.28   4 
        30.485 (30.485)  1:03.289 (32.804)  1:36.271 (32.983)
 57 Nathan, Hal               12 Rye                    1:36.37   5 
        29.619 (29.619)  1:01.635 (32.016)  1:36.370 (34.736)
 58 Eccleston, Paul           11 Iona Prepara           1:36.60   7 
        30.525 (30.525)  1:03.565 (33.040)  1:36.600 (33.035)
 59 Martire, Michael          11 Iona Prepara           1:36.63   2 
        29.798 (29.798)  1:01.908 (32.110)  1:36.628 (34.720)
 60 Buono, TJ                 10 Northern Hig           1:36.66   6 
        30.395 (30.395)  1:03.498 (33.103)  1:36.660 (33.163)
 61 Damon, Jared                 Horace Greel           1:36.82   7 
        30.486 (30.486)  1:02.663 (32.178)  1:36.814 (34.151)
 62 Freer, Spenser            11 John Jay (Ea           1:36.90   4 
        31.335 (31.335)  1:04.604 (33.270)  1:36.894 (32.290)
 63 Rahman, Kamal             11 Harrison               1:36.99   4 
        30.132 (30.132)  1:01.831 (31.700)  1:36.984 (35.153)
 64 Rahman, Adil              11 Harrison               1:37.08   4 
        30.995 (30.995)  1:04.028 (33.034)  1:37.076 (33.049)
 65 Frascello, Brennan        10 Monroe-Woodb           1:37.10   3 
        29.812 (29.812)  1:02.765 (32.953)  1:37.099 (34.335)
 66 Ruiz-Webb, Derek          10 Union Cathol           1:37.29   5 
        28.302 (28.302)  1:00.160 (31.858)  1:37.284 (37.125)
 67 Small-Hawks, Jeremy       12 Cornwall Cen           1:37.78   3 
        28.401 (28.401)    59.769 (31.368)  1:37.780 (38.011)
 68 Beiku, Alexander          12 Danbury                1:37.85   4 
        30.748 (30.748)  1:05.165 (34.417)  1:37.844 (32.680)
 69 Migliore, Salvatore        9 Beacon                 1:38.11   6 
        31.850 (31.850)  1:06.171 (34.322)  1:38.109 (31.938)
 70 Erich, Griffin            11 John Jay (Ea           1:38.76   5 
        30.935 (30.935)  1:04.027 (33.093)  1:38.759 (34.732)
 71 Goode, William            12 Bay Shore              1:38.91   5 
        31.835 (31.835)  1:05.714 (33.880)  1:38.905 (33.192)
 72 Shaukat, Rasikh           10 Irvington              1:39.13   5 
        30.424 (30.424)  1:03.520 (33.097)  1:39.122 (35.602)
 73 Manzi, Vincent            10 Massapequa             1:39.23   6 
        30.679 (30.679)  1:04.678 (34.000)  1:39.224 (34.546)
 74 Saudi, Jacob              12 East Port-So           1:39.59   6 
        30.538 (30.538)  1:04.240 (33.702)  1:39.587 (35.348)
 75 Rao, Eric                 11 Suffern                1:39.69   7 
        31.821 (31.821)  1:07.201 (35.380)  1:39.685 (32.484)
 76 Cifuentes, Juan           12 Ferris                 1:39.80  10 
        31.854 (31.854)  1:04.946 (33.092)  1:39.798 (34.853)
 77 Perretta, Anthony         10 Pope John XX           1:39.97   8 
        31.073 (31.073)  1:06.050 (34.978)  1:39.969 (33.920)
 78 Vakirtzis, Panagiotis     12 Beacon                 1:39.98   5 
        31.304 (31.304)  1:05.625 (34.322)  1:39.980 (34.355)
 79 Costabile, Ryan              Briarcliff             1:40.29   6 
        32.028 (32.028)  1:06.550 (34.523)  1:40.282 (33.732)
 80 Colombo, Eric             11 Monroe-Woodb           1:40.46   6 
        31.624 (31.624)  1:05.663 (34.040)  1:40.460 (34.798)
 81 Silhavy, Andrew           10 Haldane Cent           1:40.49   7 
        31.566 (31.566)  1:06.630 (35.065)  1:40.483 (33.854)
 82 Moran, Lucas               9 Pleasantvill           1:40.77   8 
        30.621 (30.621)  1:05.451 (34.830)  1:40.768 (35.317)
 83 Lividini, Nicholas        12 Ossining Sen           1:40.87   7 
        31.207 (31.207)  1:06.922 (35.715)  1:40.861 (33.939)
 84 Akuamoa, Emmanuel         11 Danbury                1:41.12   8 
        29.728 (29.728)  1:04.333 (34.605)  1:41.113 (36.780)
 85 Siwek, Jonathon           12 White Plains           1:41.56   7 
        30.559 (30.559)  1:04.590 (34.031)  1:41.558 (36.969)
 86 Sanchez, Luis             10 Danbury                1:41.96   8 
        29.285 (29.285)  1:04.709 (35.425)  1:41.956 (37.247)
 87 McEwen, Benjamin          10 Haldane Cent           1:42.04   7 
        31.463 (31.463)  1:06.882 (35.420)  1:42.036 (35.154)
 88 Horrigan, Shane           10 Ossining Sen           1:42.13   9 
        32.240 (32.240)  1:08.075 (35.835)  1:42.127 (34.053)
 89 Flanagan, Thomas           9 Irvington              1:42.35   8 
        29.683 (29.683)  1:04.621 (34.939)  1:42.344 (37.723)
 90 Lawal, Sadat              12 Yonkers Publ           1:42.37   6 
        30.233 (30.233)  1:04.024 (33.791)  1:42.367 (38.344)
 91 Collins, Michael          10 Pleasantvill           1:42.38   7 
        31.484 (31.484)  1:06.434 (34.950)  1:42.379 (35.945)
 92 Morikuni, Kodai           12 Scarsdale              1:42.50   5 
        31.332 (31.332)  1:05.378 (34.046)  1:42.500 (37.123)
 93 Florio, Gregory              Briarcliff             1:42.60   6 
        32.408 (32.408)  1:07.751 (35.344)  1:42.595 (34.845)
 94 McDonnell, Ryan           11 Iona Prepara           1:42.74   3 
        30.632 (30.632)  1:05.153 (34.521)  1:42.734 (37.581)
 95 Akuamoa, Zac-Richard      11 Danbury                1:42.76   8 
        29.887 (29.887)  1:04.352 (34.465)  1:42.751 (38.400)
 96 Borwick, William          11 Dobbs Ferry            1:43.51   9 
        32.039 (32.039)  1:08.987 (36.949)  1:43.503 (34.516)
 97 Hanley, Ben               11 Bronxville             1:43.94   9 
        33.071 (33.071)  1:08.509 (35.438)  1:43.932 (35.424)
 98 Koneval, Jake             12 Fox Lane               1:44.44   8 
        31.409 (31.409)  1:06.854 (35.446)  1:44.434 (37.580)
 99 Onuoha, Justin             9 Abraham Clar           1:44.72   8 
        27.465 (27.465)  1:02.738 (35.273)  1:44.719 (41.982)
100 Rubini, Matteo            11 North Salem            1:44.86   8 
        29.371 (29.371)  1:03.590 (34.220)  1:44.859 (41.270)
101 Ubriaco, Jackson          12 Ossining Sen           1:44.93   9 
        34.128 (34.128)  1:10.448 (36.320)  1:44.921 (34.473)
102 Schwartz, Ethan           10 Briarcliff             1:45.00   7 
        31.928 (31.928)  1:08.206 (36.278)  1:44.995 (36.790)
103 Hrelja, Edvin             10 Colonie Cent           1:45.28   9 
        32.149 (32.149)  1:08.277 (36.129)  1:45.271 (36.994)
104 Dearborn, Aidan           11 North Salem            1:45.50  10 
        32.596 (32.596)  1:08.828 (36.233)  1:45.495 (36.667)
105 Alao, Toluwani             9 Yonkers Publ           1:45.64  10 
        32.787 (32.787)  1:07.877 (35.090)  1:45.639 (37.763)
106 Louis, Justin             10 New Rochelle           1:45.77   7 
        31.220 (31.220)  1:05.556 (34.337)  1:45.764 (40.208)
107 Liao, Ryan                10 Beacon                 1:45.82   9 
        33.505 (33.505)  1:09.748 (36.244)  1:45.811 (36.063)
108 Kennedy, Blake               Dobbs Ferry            1:46.22   9 
        32.456 (32.456)  1:08.893 (36.437)  1:46.215 (37.322)
109 Lombardi, Nicholas         9 Haldane Cent           1:46.25   7 
        32.322 (32.322)  1:08.672 (36.350)  1:46.246 (37.574)
110 Gallagher, Jack            9 Yonkers Publ           1:46.50   9 
        31.558 (31.558)  1:08.997 (37.440)  1:46.495 (37.498)
111 Dollar, Liam               9 Bronxville             1:46.51  10 
        31.342 (31.342)  1:05.534 (34.192)  1:46.505 (40.971)
112 Kintzer, Michael          10 Fox Lane               1:46.62   9 
        32.907 (32.907)  1:10.221 (37.314)  1:46.616 (36.395)
113 Moustafa, Aser            11 Dobbs Ferry            1:47.31  10 
        34.454 (34.454)  1:10.616 (36.162)  1:47.303 (36.688)
114 Smith, Trevor             11 North Salem            1:48.19   9 
        33.811 (33.811)  1:11.247 (37.436)  1:48.188 (36.941)
115 Rizzo, Billy              10 Bronxville             1:48.36   9 
        31.746 (31.746)  1:07.791 (36.045)  1:48.359 (40.569)
116 Straus, Ethan             10 John F Kenne           1:49.02   9 
        33.195 (33.195)  1:10.486 (37.291)  1:49.016 (38.530)
117 Callaghan, George         11 Briarcliff             1:49.13   8 
        30.284 (30.284)  1:07.004 (36.720)  1:49.127 (42.124)
118 Blasdell, James              Pleasantvill           1:49.48  10 
        33.853 (33.853)  1:11.852 (38.000)  1:49.476 (37.624)
119 Washburn, Jordan           9 John F Kenne           1:50.98  10 
        35.555 (35.555)  1:14.224 (38.670)  1:50.978 (36.755)
120 Mcgrath, Graeme           10 Haldane Cent           1:51.50   9 
        34.445 (34.445)  1:12.998 (38.554)  1:51.497 (38.500)
121 Schonfeld, Sebastien         Fox Lane               1:51.73   9 
        35.431 (35.431)  1:14.341 (38.910)  1:51.730 (37.390)
122 Alonso, Jakel                Yonkers Publ           1:53.29  10 
        35.414 (35.414)  1:14.988 (39.575)  1:53.282 (38.294)
123 Quadrini, Dylan           11 North Salem            1:54.28  10 
        35.726 (35.726)  1:15.327 (39.602)  1:54.280 (38.953)
124 DuBois, Miles              9 Abraham Clar           1:54.60   7 
        32.416 (32.416)  1:10.506 (38.090)  1:54.591 (44.086)
125 Walker, Rahmir            10 Ferris                 1:56.24   6 
        31.832 (31.832)  1:11.812 (39.980)  1:56.233 (44.421)
126 Romero, Mayco              9 Abraham Clar           1:57.33   8 
        32.564 (32.564)  1:11.349 (38.785)  1:57.325 (45.976)
127 Younger, Edward           10 Ferris                 1:57.72  10 
        35.217 (35.217)  1:15.497 (40.280)  1:57.714 (42.218)
128 Bink, Matt                 9 Greenwich Ce           1:58.39   6 
        35.354 (35.354)  1:15.343 (39.990)  1:58.385 (43.042)
129 Baffuto III, Joseph        9 Beacon                 1:58.72   9 
        35.795 (35.795)  1:16.532 (40.738)  1:58.717 (42.185)
130 Torres, Johnathan         10 Abraham Clar           1:58.83   8 
        30.439 (30.439)  1:11.597 (41.158)  1:58.824 (47.228)
131 Rossi, Ryan               10 Fox Lane               2:00.13  10 
        38.237 (38.237)  1:19.615 (41.378)  2:00.122 (40.507)
132 Wasserman, Jonathan       10 John F Kenne           2:01.21  10 
        38.870 (38.870)  1:20.486 (41.616)  2:01.207 (40.721)
133 Snaggs, Josiah            10 Woodlands              2:02.47  10 
        37.855 (37.855)  1:19.564 (41.710)  2:02.467 (42.904)
134 Conie, Olando             10 Woodlands              2:05.39  10 
        32.431 (32.431)  1:12.085 (39.655)  2:05.385 (53.300)
135 Bartee, Justin            11 Woodlands              2:10.93  10 
        43.302 (43.302)  1:26.144 (42.842)  2:10.927 (44.783)
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Union Catholic Reg  'A'                             1:43.54   1 
        51.280 (51.280)  1:17.469 (26.190)  1:43.535 (26.066)
  2 New Rochelle  'A'                                   1:45.43   1 
        52.698 (52.698)  1:18.653 (25.955)  1:45.422 (26.770)
  3 Bronxville  'A'                                     1:47.09   2 
        54.199 (54.199)  1:21.487 (27.288)  1:47.090 (25.604)
  4 William Floyd  'A'                                  1:47.61   1 
        54.817 (54.817)  1:21.701 (26.885)  1:47.609 (25.909)
  5 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                1:48.07   1 
        53.147 (53.147)  1:19.964 (26.818)  1:48.062 (28.098)
  6 Danbury  'A'                                        1:48.95   1 
        55.228 (55.228)  1:21.598 (26.370)  1:48.944 (27.346)
  7 Union Catholic Reg  'B'                             1:49.16   3 
        53.900 (53.900)  1:22.621 (28.722)  1:49.152 (26.531)
  8 Monroe-Woodbury  'A'                                1:49.34   2 
        54.151 (54.151)  1:21.807 (27.656)  1:49.332 (27.525)
  9 Sachem East  'A'                                    1:49.69   2 
        54.680 (54.680)  1:21.982 (27.302)  1:49.682 (27.700)
 10 Westhampton Beach  'A'                              1:50.13   3 
        54.574 (54.574)  1:22.830 (28.256)  1:50.122 (27.293)
 11 Longwood  'A'                                       1:51.78   2 
        56.345 (56.345)  1:24.804 (28.459)  1:51.776 (26.973)
 12 White Plains  'A'                                   1:51.90   2 
        54.864 (54.864)  1:23.246 (28.382)  1:51.897 (28.651)
 13 Newburgh Free  'B'                                  1:51.95   3 
        56.779 (56.779)  1:24.177 (27.399)  1:51.949 (27.772)
 14 Somers  'A'                                         1:52.02   5 
        54.698 (54.698)  1:23.091 (28.394)  1:52.014 (28.923)
 15 Cornwall Central  'A'                               1:52.30   5 
        55.669 (55.669)  1:24.797 (29.128)  1:52.295 (27.499)
 16 Newburgh Free  'A'                                  1:52.50   1 
        57.919 (57.919)  1:25.845 (27.926)  1:52.498 (26.653)
 17 Ridgefield  'A'                                     1:52.81   4  1:52.802
        58.581 (58.581)  1:26.307 (27.726)  1:52.802 (26.496)
 18 Colonie Central  'A'                                1:52.81   7  1:52.807
        55.954 (55.954)  1:25.392 (29.438)  1:52.807 (27.415)
 19 East Port-South Manor  'A'                          1:53.52   7 
        56.700 (56.700)  1:25.984 (29.285)  1:53.519 (27.535)
 20 Harrison  'A'                                       1:53.71   4 
        57.542 (57.542)  1:25.493 (27.952)  1:53.710 (28.217)
 21 Suffern  'A'                                        1:53.77   2 
        54.628 (54.628)  1:22.824 (28.196)  1:53.764 (30.940)
 22 Beacon  'A'                                         1:54.59   4 
       1:00.731 (1:00.731)          1:28.292 (27.562)          1:54.589 (26.297)
 23 Deer Park  'A'                                      1:54.85   5 
       1:00.055 (1:00.055)          1:27.736 (27.681)          1:54.843 (27.107)
 24 Ossining Senior  'A'                                1:54.94   7 
        57.545 (57.545)  1:27.126 (29.581)  1:54.939 (27.813)
 25 Northern Highlands  'A'                             1:55.47   6 
        55.568 (55.568)  1:24.572 (29.005)  1:55.469 (30.897)
 26 Bay Shore  'A'                                      1:55.51   3 
        57.717 (57.717)  1:26.517 (28.800)  1:55.510 (28.994)
 27 Scarsdale  'A'                                      1:55.69   4 
        59.491 (59.491)  1:27.852 (28.361)  1:55.687 (27.836)
 28 New Rochelle  'B'                                   1:56.16   7 
        58.116 (58.116)  1:27.697 (29.581)  1:56.157 (28.460)
 29 Connetquot  'A'                                     1:56.83   9 
       1:00.448 (1:00.448)          1:29.302 (28.855)          1:56.822 (27.520)
 30 Bayport Blue Point  'A'                             1:56.88   5 
        59.469 (59.469)  1:28.357 (28.888)  1:56.878 (28.521)
 31 Sachem East  'B'                                    1:57.16   6 
        59.297 (59.297)  1:29.554 (30.257)  1:57.155 (27.601)
 32 Rye  'A'                                            1:57.30   6 
        58.890 (58.890)  1:29.662 (30.773)  1:57.297 (27.635)
 33 Danbury  'B'                                        1:57.88   8 
       1:00.761 (1:00.761)          1:28.979 (28.219)          1:57.874 (28.895)
 34 Monroe-Woodbury  'B'                                1:58.17   7 
        57.252 (57.252)  1:29.175 (31.924)  1:58.167 (28.992)
 35 Harrison  'B'                                       1:58.24   8  1:58.234
       1:00.259 (1:00.259)          1:28.942 (28.683)          1:58.234 (29.293)
 36 Suffern  'B'                                        1:58.24   9  1:58.236
        58.639 (58.639)  1:27.902 (29.263)  1:58.236 (30.335)
 37 Colonie Central  'B'                                1:58.29  12 
        59.313 (59.313)  1:28.251 (28.938)  1:58.285 (30.035)
 38 West Islip  'A'                                     1:58.71  13 
       1:01.211 (1:01.211)          1:30.668 (29.458)          1:58.710 (28.042)
 39 John Jay (East Fishkill)  'A'                       1:58.78   6 
        56.207 (56.207)  1:27.292 (31.085)  1:58.776 (31.485)
 40 White Plains  'B'                                   1:59.04  12 
        59.632 (59.632)  1:30.324 (30.692)  1:59.036 (28.712)
 41 Clarkstown South  'A'                               1:59.16   7 
        59.301 (59.301)  1:30.379 (31.078)  1:59.154 (28.775)
 42 The Ursuline School (Ny)  'A'                       1:59.22   3 
       1:00.197 (1:00.197)          1:31.398 (31.201)          1:59.213 (27.815)
 43 Bronxville  'B'                                     1:59.40   8 
       1:00.367 (1:00.367)          1:31.821 (31.455)          1:59.396 (27.575)
 44 Somers  'B'                                         1:59.44   8 
       1:00.289 (1:00.289)          1:30.278 (29.990)          1:59.434 (29.156)
 45 William Floyd  'B'                                  1:59.60   6  1:59.593
        59.794 (59.794)  1:30.427 (30.634)  1:59.593 (29.166)
 45 Westhampton Beach  'B'                              1:59.60   5  1:59.593
       1:00.784 (1:00.784)          1:30.452 (29.669)          1:59.593 (29.141)
 47 Cornwall Central  'B'                               1:59.69  10 
       1:00.737 (1:00.737)          1:31.277 (30.540)          1:59.685 (28.409)
 48 Ferris  'A'                                         2:00.28  12 
       1:00.826 (1:00.826)          1:31.030 (30.205)          2:00.278 (29.249)
 49 Bayport Blue Point  'B'                             2:00.30   9 
       1:00.711 (1:00.711)          1:30.946 (30.235)          2:00.300 (29.355)
 50 North Salem  'A'                                    2:00.86   9 
       1:02.591 (1:02.591)          1:33.436 (30.845)          2:00.854 (27.418)
 51 The Ursuline School (Ny)  'B'                       2:01.28   9 
       1:02.550 (1:02.550)          1:32.425 (29.875)          2:01.271 (28.846)
 52 River Dell Regional  'A'                            2:01.32   9 
        58.031 (58.031)  1:29.180 (31.150)  2:01.313 (32.133)
 53 Briarcliff  'A'                                     2:01.34  11 
       1:01.051 (1:01.051)          1:32.735 (31.685)          2:01.336 (28.602)
 54 Haldane Central  'A'                                2:01.73  12 
       1:02.385 (1:02.385)          1:33.101 (30.716)          2:01.726 (28.625)
 55 Greenwich Central  'A'                              2:02.04  11 
        59.438 (59.438)  1:33.223 (33.785)  2:02.039 (28.816)
 56 Kingston  'B'                                       2:02.06  12 
       1:02.362 (1:02.362)          1:33.570 (31.209)          2:02.057 (28.488)
 57 Edgemont  'A'                                       2:02.86  10 
       1:04.725 (1:04.725)          1:34.106 (29.381)          2:02.855 (28.750)
 58 Yonkers Public Schools  'A'                         2:03.22   4 
       1:02.303 (1:02.303)          1:34.237 (31.934)          2:03.214 (28.978)
 59 Connetquot  'B'                                     2:03.80  11 
       1:01.696 (1:01.696)          1:33.618 (31.923)          2:03.792 (30.175)
 60 Northern Highlands  'B'                             2:03.87  10 
       1:02.609 (1:02.609)          1:33.372 (30.764)          2:03.862 (30.490)
 61 Northport  'A'                                      2:04.18   8 
        58.306 (58.306)  1:32.089 (33.784)  2:04.174 (32.085)
 62 Scarsdale  'B'                                      2:04.90  10 
       1:01.372 (1:01.372)          1:32.236 (30.865)          2:04.898 (32.663)
 63 Rye  'B'                                            2:04.98  10 
       1:03.966 (1:03.966)          1:34.849 (30.884)          2:04.973 (30.125)
 64 Pope John Xxiii  'B'                                2:05.04  11 
       1:01.396 (1:01.396)          1:32.776 (31.380)          2:05.032 (32.257)
 65 East Port-South Manor  'B'                          2:05.59   8 
       1:00.974 (1:00.974)          1:34.524 (33.550)          2:05.584 (31.060)
 66 Clarkstown South  'B'                               2:05.73  11 
       1:02.045 (1:02.045)          1:34.331 (32.287)          2:05.728 (31.397)
 67 Greenwich Central  'B'                              2:06.31  13 
       1:03.485 (1:03.485)          1:35.562 (32.077)          2:06.306 (30.745)
 68 Mahopac  'A'                                        2:08.56  11 
       1:04.648 (1:04.648)          1:38.271 (33.623)          2:08.555 (30.285)
 69 Thurgood Marshall Academy  'A'                      2:08.72  12 
       1:03.996 (1:03.996)          1:36.755 (32.760)          2:08.712 (31.957)
 70 Benedictine Academy  'B'                            2:11.79  13 
       1:04.083 (1:04.083)          1:36.735 (32.652)          2:11.790 (35.055)
 71 Benedictine Academy  'A'                            2:11.82  10 
       1:04.845 (1:04.845)          1:37.980 (33.135)          2:11.816 (33.836)
 72 Haldane Central  'B'                                2:15.70  13 
       1:06.957 (1:06.957)          1:40.766 (33.810)          2:15.692 (34.926)
 73 Yonkers Public Schools  'B'                         2:16.60   6 
       1:03.948 (1:03.948)          1:38.630 (34.682)          2:16.600 (37.970)
 -- Kingston  'A'                                            DQ   3  Break Line
        54.545 (54.545)  1:23.714 (29.169)  1:50.578 (26.865)
 -- Longwood  'B'                                            DQ   4  Break Line
        57.297 (57.297)  1:27.383 (30.086)  1:56.055 (28.672)
 -- Horace Greeley  'A'                                      DQ  13  Break Line
        56.378 (56.378)  1:24.907 (28.529)  1:53.952 (29.045)
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newburgh Free  'B'                                  1:31.65   1 
        45.337 (45.337)  1:08.048 (22.711)  1:31.648 (23.600)
  2 Ossining Senior  'A'                                1:33.74   1 
        47.163 (47.163)  1:10.868 (23.705)  1:33.737 (22.870)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury  'A'                                1:34.11   2 
        46.571 (46.571)  1:10.551 (23.980)  1:34.103 (23.553)
  4 Suffern  'A'                                        1:34.86   4 
        47.865 (47.865)  1:12.142 (24.277)  1:34.858 (22.717)
  5 Ferris  'A'                                         1:35.04   1 
        47.743 (47.743)  1:10.641 (22.898)  1:35.032 (24.392)
  6 Massapequa  'A'                                     1:35.16   5 
        47.148 (47.148)  1:11.698 (24.551)  1:35.155 (23.457)
  7 Harrison  'A'                                       1:35.26   2 
        48.491 (48.491)  1:12.426 (23.936)  1:35.251 (22.825)
  8 River Dell Regional  'A'                            1:35.45   4 
        47.617 (47.617)  1:11.059 (23.443)  1:35.448 (24.390)
  9 John Jay (East Fishkill)  'A'                       1:36.11   2 
        47.592 (47.592)  1:11.563 (23.971)  1:36.106 (24.543)
 10 Union Catholic Reg  'A'                             1:36.14   2 
        47.471 (47.471)  1:11.604 (24.133)  1:36.135 (24.531)
 11 Iona Preparatory  'A'                               1:36.31   1 
        48.381 (48.381)  1:12.985 (24.604)  1:36.309 (23.325)
 12 Briarcliff  'A'                                     1:36.62   4 
        49.761 (49.761)  1:12.720 (22.960)  1:36.613 (23.894)
 13 Clarkstown South  'A'                               1:36.96   3 
        48.611 (48.611)  1:12.660 (24.050)  1:36.955 (24.295)
 14 Bronxville  'A'                                     1:37.19   1 
        48.952 (48.952)  1:13.727 (24.775)  1:37.187 (23.460)
 15 Danbury  'A'                                        1:37.20   3 
        47.845 (47.845)  1:13.377 (25.532)  1:37.199 (23.822)
 16 White Plains  'A'                                   1:37.62   7 
        47.306 (47.306)  1:12.908 (25.602)  1:37.615 (24.707)
 17 Woodlands  'A'                                      1:37.66  10 
        50.168 (50.168)  1:14.299 (24.131)  1:37.651 (23.353)
 18 Abraham Clark  'A'                                  1:37.72   5 
        50.306 (50.306)  1:13.448 (23.142)  1:37.717 (24.270)
 19 Newburgh Free  'A'                                  1:37.83   1 
        48.072 (48.072)  1:12.846 (24.775)  1:37.822 (24.976)
 20 Monroe-Woodbury  'B'                                1:37.88   3 
        48.660 (48.660)  1:13.925 (25.265)  1:37.875 (23.950)
 21 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                1:38.12   2 
        49.443 (49.443)  1:13.539 (24.096)  1:38.111 (24.572)
 22 Harrison  'B'                                       1:38.49   5 
        49.114 (49.114)  1:13.862 (24.748)  1:38.482 (24.620)
 23 Bay Shore  'A'                                      1:38.61   2 
        49.065 (49.065)  1:13.638 (24.574)  1:38.601 (24.964)
 24 East Port-South Manor  'A'                          1:38.67   7 
        48.370 (48.370)  1:13.093 (24.724)  1:38.669 (25.576)
 25 Rye  'A'                                            1:38.82   4 
        50.459 (50.459)  1:14.640 (24.181)  1:38.812 (24.172)
 26 Cornwall Central  'A'                               1:38.84   6 
        48.898 (48.898)  1:14.169 (25.271)  1:38.839 (24.670)
 27 Ridgefield  'A'                                     1:38.99   6 
        51.378 (51.378)  1:15.919 (24.542)  1:38.985 (23.066)
 28 Yonkers Public Schools  'A'                         1:39.06   6 
        48.997 (48.997)  1:13.814 (24.818)  1:39.059 (25.245)
 29 Northern Highlands  'A'                             1:39.29   6 
        51.352 (51.352)  1:15.750 (24.399)  1:39.289 (23.539)
 30 New Rochelle  'A'                                   1:39.36   3 
        48.589 (48.589)  1:13.810 (25.222)  1:39.351 (25.541)
 31 Iona Preparatory  'B'                               1:39.52   5 
        50.535 (50.535)  1:15.443 (24.909)  1:39.520 (24.077)
 32 Paramus  'A'                                        1:39.59   3 
        48.998 (48.998)  1:14.120 (25.123)  1:39.587 (25.467)
 33 River Dell Regional  'B'                            1:39.64   8 
        50.073 (50.073)  1:15.287 (25.215)  1:39.640 (24.354)
 34 Bay Shore  'B'                                      1:40.09   3 
        48.688 (48.688)  1:15.815 (27.128)  1:40.083 (24.268)
 35 Kingston  'A'                                       1:40.11   4 
        50.808 (50.808)  1:15.666 (24.858)  1:40.110 (24.445)
 36 Northern Highlands  'B'                             1:40.22   8 
        49.057 (49.057)  1:15.494 (26.437)  1:40.216 (24.723)
 37 Somers  'A'                                         1:40.71   6 
        50.698 (50.698)  1:15.319 (24.621)  1:40.707 (25.389)
 38 Greenwich Central  'A'                              1:40.78   9 
        50.417 (50.417)  1:16.316 (25.899)  1:40.777 (24.461)
 39 John Jay (East Fishkill)  'B'                       1:41.20   7 
        50.475 (50.475)  1:16.541 (26.066)  1:41.195 (24.654)
 40 Danbury  'B'                                        1:41.45   5 
        49.866 (49.866)  1:15.051 (25.185)  1:41.448 (26.397)
 41 Horace Greeley  'A'                                 1:42.30  10 
        50.438 (50.438)  1:18.543 (28.105)  1:42.299 (23.756)
 42 Union Catholic Reg  'B'                             1:43.20   5 
        49.974 (49.974)  1:16.810 (26.836)  1:43.200 (26.390)
 43 White Plains  'B'                                   1:43.26   8 
        52.469 (52.469)  1:18.182 (25.714)  1:43.253 (25.071)
 44 Irvington  'A'                                      1:43.70   9 
        53.093 (53.093)  1:18.598 (25.505)  1:43.695 (25.097)
 45 Suffern  'B'                                        1:44.08   8 
        51.367 (51.367)  1:17.791 (26.425)  1:44.075 (26.285)
 46 Thurgood Marshall Academy  'A'                      1:44.83   8 
        55.160 (55.160)  1:20.580 (25.420)  1:44.830 (24.250)
 47 Somers  'B'                                         1:45.22   9 
        51.962 (51.962)  1:18.992 (27.030)  1:45.212 (26.221)
 48 Clarkstown South  'B'                               1:45.34   7 
        49.978 (49.978)  1:21.083 (31.105)  1:45.336 (24.254)
 49 Cornwall Central  'B'                               1:45.57   7 
        52.731 (52.731)  1:21.350 (28.620)  1:45.568 (24.218)
 50 Ferris  'B'                                         1:45.88  11 
        53.735 (53.735)  1:20.297 (26.562)  1:45.874 (25.578)
 51 Rye  'B'                                            1:46.45   8 
        54.095 (54.095)  1:19.176 (25.081)  1:46.446 (27.270)
 52 Mahopac  'A'                                        1:46.46  10 
        52.106 (52.106)  1:21.357 (29.251)  1:46.458 (25.101)
 53 New Rochelle  'B'                                   1:46.92   4 
        51.133 (51.133)  1:17.152 (26.020)  1:46.920 (29.768)
 54 Ridgefield  'B'                                     1:47.77   9 
        54.172 (54.172)  1:19.828 (25.657)  1:47.761 (27.933)
 55 Horace Greeley  'B'                                 1:48.10  11 
        54.244 (54.244)  1:22.133 (27.889)  1:48.098 (25.966)
 56 Colonie Central  'B'                                1:48.93  10 
        55.146 (55.146)  1:22.486 (27.340)  1:48.930 (26.445)
 57 Haldane Central  'A'                                1:48.97   9 
        53.212 (53.212)  1:21.403 (28.192)  1:48.964 (27.561)
 58 Briarcliff  'B'                                     1:51.77  10 
        56.736 (56.736)  1:24.276 (27.540)  1:51.764 (27.489)
 59 Yonkers Public Schools  'B'                         1:51.97   9 
        55.369 (55.369)  1:23.132 (27.764)  1:51.961 (28.829)
 60 North Salem  'A'                                    1:52.22  11 
        54.309 (54.309)  1:23.923 (29.615)  1:52.212 (28.289)
 61 Colonie Central  'A'                                1:52.71  11 
        56.839 (56.839)  1:26.198 (29.359)  1:52.704 (26.507)
 62 Greenwich Central  'B'                              1:53.23  10 
        52.271 (52.271)  1:24.524 (32.254)  1:53.221 (28.698)
 63 Woodlands  'B'                                      1:55.91  11 
       1:01.191 (1:01.191)          1:30.235 (29.045)          1:55.902 (25.667)
 64 Bronxville  'B'                                     2:01.00   7 
       1:00.165 (1:00.165)          1:32.177 (32.013)          2:00.998 (28.821)
 
Event 9  Girls 4x1500 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 The Ursuline School (Ny)  'A'                      19:16.87  
        34.099 (34.099)  1:12.413 (38.315)  1:51.569 (39.156)  2:32.408 (40.840)
      3:13.757 (41.350)  3:56.214 (42.457)  4:37.659 (41.445)  5:12.941 (35.282)
      5:46.940 (34.000)  6:24.451 (37.512)  7:03.769 (39.318)  7:43.686 (39.917)
      8:23.411 (39.726)  9:03.472 (40.061)  9:42.586 (39.115) 10:17.919 (35.333)
     10:55.677 (37.759) 11:34.536 (38.859) 12:14.763 (40.228) 12:56.411 (41.648)
     13:39.382 (42.972) 14:20.876 (41.494) 14:57.374 (36.499) 15:33.503 (36.130)
     16:10.181 (36.678) 16:48.070 (37.890) 17:27.085 (39.015) 18:05.779 (38.695)
     18:43.420 (37.641) 19:16.870 (33.450)
  2 Cornwall Central  'A'                              19:58.56  
        35.498 (35.498)  1:13.015 (37.517)  1:52.597 (39.583)  2:33.249 (40.652)
      3:14.622 (41.374)  3:55.533 (40.911)  4:35.417 (39.885)  5:10.675 (35.258)
      5:46.694 (36.020)  6:24.791 (38.097)  7:05.145 (40.355)  7:48.234 (43.090)
      8:32.289 (44.055)  9:15.943 (43.655)  9:56.438 (40.495) 10:31.741 (35.303)
     11:10.956 (39.216) 11:52.549 (41.593) 12:35.176 (42.627) 13:19.043 (43.868)
     14:02.146 (43.104) 14:44.621 (42.475) 15:22.011 (37.390) 15:58.951 (36.940)
     16:38.659 (39.709) 17:18.778 (40.120) 17:58.724 (39.946) 18:39.689 (40.965)
     19:20.424 (40.735) 19:58.555 (38.131)
  3 Greenwich Central  'A'                             20:17.16  
        36.308 (36.308)  1:14.441 (38.134)  1:53.790 (39.349)  2:34.289 (40.500)
      3:15.211 (40.922)  3:57.486 (42.275)  4:39.392 (41.907)  5:17.891 (38.499)
      5:56.874 (38.984)  6:36.802 (39.929)  7:18.275 (41.473)  8:01.764 (43.490)
      8:45.508 (43.745)  9:28.669 (43.161) 10:09.645 (40.976) 10:47.637 (37.993)
     11:29.127 (41.490) 12:11.244 (42.117) 12:53.952 (42.709) 13:36.696 (42.744)
     14:20.075 (43.380) 15:02.314 (42.240) 15:39.468 (37.155) 16:17.935 (38.467)
     16:56.726 (38.791) 17:37.023 (40.298) 18:17.814 (40.791) 18:59.426 (41.612)
     19:39.658 (40.233) 20:17.156 (37.499)
  4 South Side (Rockville Centre  'A'                  20:17.77  
        35.248 (35.248)  1:13.779 (38.531)  1:52.911 (39.132)  2:32.941 (40.031)
      3:13.951 (41.010)  3:55.039 (41.088)  4:36.904 (41.865)  5:14.049 (37.145)
      5:53.321 (39.272)  6:34.939 (41.619)  7:17.616 (42.677)  8:01.739 (44.124)
      8:45.826 (44.087)  9:29.801 (43.976) 10:10.148 (40.347) 10:49.280 (39.132)
     11:30.616 (41.337) 12:11.809 (41.193) 12:55.056 (43.248) 13:37.677 (42.621)
     14:19.971 (42.294) 15:01.342 (41.372) 15:39.474 (38.132) 16:18.426 (38.953)
     16:58.622 (40.196) 17:38.137 (39.515) 18:19.256 (41.119) 18:59.305 (40.050)
     19:39.636 (40.332) 20:17.761 (38.125)
  5 Sachem East  'A'                                   20:28.65  
        36.771 (36.771)  1:14.762 (37.992)  1:53.314 (38.552)  2:33.051 (39.738)
      3:14.126 (41.075)  3:55.250 (41.125)  4:36.731 (41.482)  5:14.002 (37.271)
      5:53.699 (39.697)  6:35.268 (41.570)  7:17.927 (42.660)  8:01.497 (43.570)
      8:45.050 (43.553)  9:27.586 (42.537) 10:09.036 (41.450) 10:44.808 (35.773)
     11:22.706 (37.898) 12:01.838 (39.133) 12:42.284 (40.446) 13:22.999 (40.715)
     14:04.916 (41.917) 14:47.786 (42.870) 15:30.067 (42.282) 16:08.791 (38.724)
     16:48.306 (39.515) 17:30.729 (42.424) 18:14.761 (44.032) 18:59.549 (44.789)
     19:44.501 (44.953) 20:28.650 (44.149)
  6 Ridgefield  'A'                                    20:47.54  
        37.120 (37.120)  1:17.186 (40.067)  2:00.092 (42.906)  2:43.327 (43.235)
      3:26.797 (43.470)  4:11.487 (44.690)  4:56.163 (44.676)  5:32.876 (36.713)
      6:12.295 (39.420)  6:54.243 (41.949)  7:36.180 (41.937)  8:20.226 (44.047)
      9:05.230 (45.004)  9:48.167 (42.938) 10:29.105 (40.938) 11:08.791 (39.686)
     11:51.467 (42.677) 12:35.705 (44.238) 13:20.590 (44.885) 14:05.489 (44.900)
     14:50.710 (45.221) 15:33.817 (43.108) 16:11.901 (38.085) 16:49.252 (37.351)
     17:29.256 (40.005) 18:10.105 (40.849) 18:50.756 (40.652) 19:30.647 (39.891)
     20:10.136 (39.489) 20:47.532 (37.397)
  7 Clarkstown South  'A'                              21:12.44  
        36.332 (36.332)  1:16.660 (40.328)  2:00.045 (43.385)  2:44.421 (44.376)
      3:30.305 (45.885)  4:17.537 (47.233)  5:02.861 (45.325)  5:40.185 (37.324)
      6:15.800 (35.615)  6:54.276 (38.476)  7:34.013 (39.738)  8:16.148 (42.135)
      8:56.766 (40.618)  9:36.731 (39.965) 10:18.383 (41.653) 10:57.058 (38.675)
     11:38.652 (41.595) 12:22.182 (43.530) 13:08.158 (45.976) 13:53.497 (45.340)
     14:40.464 (46.967) 15:24.126 (43.663) 16:03.584 (39.458) 16:42.918 (39.335)
     17:24.151 (41.233) 18:08.701 (44.551) 18:54.081 (45.380) 19:39.700 (45.620)
     20:26.721 (47.021) 21:12.438 (45.718)
  8 Colonie Central  'A'                               21:13.38  
        36.269 (36.269)  1:15.036 (38.768)  1:54.651 (39.615)  2:34.659 (40.008)
      3:15.660 (41.001)  3:57.255 (41.595)  4:39.531 (42.276)  5:17.781 (38.250)
      5:57.477 (39.697)  6:38.823 (41.346)  7:22.141 (43.318)  8:05.443 (43.303)
      8:50.736 (45.294)  9:35.691 (44.955) 10:17.392 (41.701) 10:51.601 (34.209)
     11:32.459 (40.859) 12:17.564 (45.105) 13:05.876 (48.312) 13:54.401 (48.526)
     14:44.540 (50.139) 15:30.061 (45.521) 16:07.267 (37.207) 16:47.313 (40.046)
     17:30.289 (42.976) 18:14.485 (44.196) 19:01.321 (46.836) 19:47.568 (46.248)
     20:33.846 (46.279) 21:13.371 (39.525)
  9 North Salem  'A'                                   21:16.15  
        36.631 (36.631)  1:16.093 (39.462)  1:58.816 (42.723)  2:44.039 (45.224)
      3:28.124 (44.085)  4:13.786 (45.663)  4:59.081 (45.295)  5:38.851 (39.771)
      6:16.481 (37.630)  6:57.461 (40.980)  7:41.240 (43.779)  8:27.149 (45.910)
      9:13.773 (46.625)  9:59.162 (45.390) 10:42.150 (42.988) 11:21.859 (39.710)
     12:03.291 (41.432) 12:48.326 (45.035) 13:33.577 (45.252) 14:19.372 (45.795)
     15:04.696 (45.325) 15:48.105 (43.409) 16:26.882 (38.778) 17:03.485 (36.603)
     17:43.123 (39.639) 18:24.210 (41.087) 19:06.176 (41.966) 19:50.090 (43.915)
     20:33.627 (43.538) 21:16.144 (42.517)
 10 Bronxville  'A'                                    21:18.10  
        36.799 (36.799)  1:16.956 (40.158)  1:59.846 (42.890)  2:44.685 (44.839)
      3:31.656 (46.972)  4:18.973 (47.317)  5:04.638 (45.665)  5:44.392 (39.755)
      6:23.626 (39.234)  7:05.458 (41.833)  7:49.196 (43.738)  8:34.044 (44.849)
      9:18.706 (44.663) 10:03.803 (45.097) 10:47.316 (43.513) 11:26.517 (39.202)
     12:09.215 (42.698) 12:52.769 (43.555) 13:36.949 (44.180) 14:21.126 (44.177)
     15:04.694 (43.569) 15:47.061 (42.368) 16:23.744 (36.683) 17:03.628 (39.885)
     17:45.952 (42.325) 18:29.271 (43.320) 19:12.516 (43.245) 19:55.436 (42.920)
     20:39.083 (43.647) 21:18.094 (39.011)
 11 River Dell Regional  'A'                           21:27.13  
        39.611 (39.611)  1:21.986 (42.375)  2:05.852 (43.867)  2:50.571 (44.719)
      3:34.981 (44.411)  4:15.496 (40.515)  4:52.423 (36.927)  5:31.813 (39.390)
      6:15.777 (43.965)  7:00.479 (44.702)  7:44.406 (43.927)  8:27.971 (43.565)
      9:13.391 (45.421)  9:51.992 (38.601) 10:26.988 (34.996) 11:09.498 (42.510)
     11:52.155 (42.657) 12:36.346 (44.191) 13:20.927 (44.582) 14:05.887 (44.960)
     14:51.521 (45.634) 15:34.362 (42.842) 16:14.486 (40.124) 16:53.874 (39.389)
     17:37.745 (43.871) 18:21.959 (44.215) 19:07.824 (45.865) 19:54.067 (46.244)
     20:41.518 (47.451) 21:27.124 (45.606)
 12 Dobbs Ferry  'A'                                   21:27.20  
        35.977 (35.977)  1:16.879 (40.902)  2:00.881 (44.003)  2:45.798 (44.917)
      3:32.171 (46.373)  4:19.351 (47.180)  5:05.359 (46.009)  5:46.819 (41.460)
      6:27.176 (40.358)  7:08.865 (41.689)  7:52.980 (44.115)  8:37.213 (44.234)
      9:20.541 (43.329) 10:01.714 (41.173) 10:42.771 (41.058) 11:23.104 (40.333)
     12:05.636 (42.532) 12:50.472 (44.837) 13:36.897 (46.425) 14:21.901 (45.005)
     15:05.276 (43.375) 15:43.371 (38.095) 16:23.931 (40.561) 17:04.072 (40.141)
     17:46.776 (42.705) 18:29.799 (43.023) 19:13.466 (43.668) 19:57.199 (43.733)
     20:42.259 (45.060) 21:27.196 (44.937)
 13 Bay Shore  'A'                                     21:28.48  
        36.534 (36.534)  1:15.381 (38.847)  1:55.501 (40.121)  2:37.702 (42.201)
      3:21.505 (43.803)  4:05.558 (44.054)  4:49.514 (43.956)  5:29.941 (40.428)
      6:12.261 (42.320)  6:53.896 (41.636)  7:36.349 (42.453)  8:19.333 (42.985)
      9:01.742 (42.410)  9:44.646 (42.905) 10:29.530 (44.884) 11:08.518 (38.989)
     11:51.061 (42.543) 12:35.385 (44.325) 13:20.333 (44.949) 14:05.606 (45.274)
     14:51.955 (46.349) 15:37.194 (45.240) 16:18.114 (40.920) 16:58.841 (40.727)
     17:41.859 (43.019) 18:26.305 (44.446) 19:11.686 (45.381) 19:57.782 (46.097)
     20:45.801 (48.019) 21:28.473 (42.673)
 14 Scarsdale  'A'                                     21:28.97  
        37.912 (37.912)  1:17.741 (39.830)  2:00.336 (42.595)  2:44.192 (43.856)
      3:28.432 (44.240)  4:13.163 (44.731)  4:56.227 (43.065)  5:33.867 (37.640)
      6:13.746 (39.879)  6:56.404 (42.659)  7:39.270 (42.866)  8:24.514 (45.245)
      9:09.356 (44.843)  9:55.457 (46.101) 10:39.898 (44.441) 11:18.936 (39.038)
     12:00.446 (41.510) 12:45.075 (44.630) 13:30.681 (45.606) 14:17.780 (47.100)
     15:03.694 (45.915) 15:46.816 (43.122) 16:25.654 (38.839) 17:05.156 (39.503)
     17:47.456 (42.300) 18:31.057 (43.602) 19:15.483 (44.426) 20:00.978 (45.495)
     20:45.977 (45.000) 21:28.968 (42.991)
 15 Monroe-Woodbury  'A'                               21:43.02  
        35.273 (35.273)  1:14.349 (39.076)  1:55.715 (41.366)  2:38.516 (42.801)
      3:22.511 (43.995)  4:06.720 (44.210)  4:50.742 (44.023)  5:32.511 (41.769)
      6:13.084 (40.574)  6:56.658 (43.575)  7:40.048 (43.390)  8:24.179 (44.131)
      9:06.731 (42.553)  9:47.374 (40.643) 10:30.472 (43.099) 11:08.196 (37.724)
     11:50.885 (42.690) 12:36.057 (45.173) 13:22.026 (45.970) 14:08.198 (46.172)
     14:56.078 (47.880) 15:42.744 (46.666) 16:23.415 (40.671) 17:04.679 (41.265)
     17:49.212 (44.534) 18:37.182 (47.970) 19:24.570 (47.388) 20:11.806 (47.236)
     20:59.156 (47.350) 21:43.018 (43.863)
 16 Northport  'A'                                     22:03.06  
        38.323 (38.323)  1:18.470 (40.147)  2:01.119 (42.650)  2:44.680 (43.561)
      3:28.758 (44.079)  4:12.457 (43.700)  4:55.201 (42.744)  5:33.316 (38.116)
      6:12.011 (38.695)  6:53.824 (41.813)  7:38.279 (44.455)  8:24.728 (46.450)
      9:12.693 (47.965) 10:00.140 (47.447) 10:47.023 (46.884) 11:26.591 (39.569)
     12:09.680 (43.089) 12:53.590 (43.910) 13:37.729 (44.140) 14:23.004 (45.275)
     15:11.606 (48.603) 15:59.226 (47.620) 16:40.927 (41.701) 17:24.308 (43.381)
     18:09.546 (45.238) 18:55.972 (46.427) 19:43.514 (47.542) 20:27.351 (43.838)
     21:16.923 (49.572) 22:03.056 (46.133)
 17 Deer Park  'A'                                     22:08.76  
        37.637 (37.637)  1:19.354 (41.717)  2:04.635 (45.281)  2:50.701 (46.067)
      3:39.496 (48.795)  4:28.101 (48.606)  5:15.241 (47.140)  5:59.861 (44.621)
      6:40.448 (40.587)  7:21.449 (41.001)  8:04.592 (43.144)  8:50.346 (45.754)
      9:34.921 (44.575) 10:17.321 (42.401) 10:51.458 (34.137) 11:30.111 (38.653)
     12:13.063 (42.953) 12:58.562 (45.500) 13:46.006 (47.445) 14:33.957 (47.951)
     15:17.472 (43.515) 15:59.483 (42.011) 16:40.501 (41.019) 17:22.711 (42.210)
     18:07.563 (44.853) 18:55.391 (47.828) 19:46.160 (50.770) 20:38.401 (52.241)
     21:29.648 (51.248) 22:08.753 (39.105)
 18 Kingston  'A'                                      22:09.27  
        35.103 (35.103)  1:15.299 (40.196)  1:57.110 (41.811)  2:42.275 (45.165)
      3:28.320 (46.045)  4:17.087 (48.768)  5:06.701 (49.615)  5:47.364 (40.663)
      6:25.346 (37.982)  7:06.646 (41.301)  7:50.417 (43.771)  8:36.692 (46.275)
      9:23.505 (46.813) 10:10.921 (47.417) 10:56.376 (45.455) 11:33.711 (37.336)
     12:15.261 (41.550) 12:58.579 (43.318) 13:43.669 (45.090) 14:30.257 (46.589)
     15:17.156 (46.899) 16:05.631 (48.475) 16:47.025 (41.395) 17:28.451 (41.426)
     18:12.488 (44.038) 18:59.120 (46.632) 19:46.344 (47.225) 20:34.712 (48.369)
     21:21.341 (46.630) 22:09.262 (47.921)
 19 East Port-South Manor  'A'                         22:09.89  
        38.257 (38.257)  1:18.947 (40.690)  2:04.292 (45.345)  2:51.006 (46.714)
      3:38.633 (47.628)  4:24.295 (45.662)  5:07.694 (43.400)  5:49.574 (41.880)
      6:29.958 (40.385)  7:12.073 (42.115)  7:56.059 (43.986)  8:37.411 (41.352)
      9:19.361 (41.951)  9:58.552 (39.191) 10:40.881 (42.329) 11:21.707 (40.827)
     12:04.235 (42.528) 12:50.123 (45.889) 13:36.797 (46.675) 14:22.896 (46.099)
     15:11.309 (48.414) 15:59.053 (47.745) 16:40.861 (41.808) 17:24.755 (43.895)
     18:13.471 (48.716) 19:01.716 (48.245) 19:49.706 (47.991) 20:37.769 (48.063)
     21:25.140 (47.371) 22:09.885 (44.745)
 20 John Jay (East Fishkill)  'A'                      22:29.72  
        37.536 (37.536)  1:18.083 (40.547)  2:00.781 (42.698)  2:45.263 (44.483)
      3:31.468 (46.205)  4:19.166 (47.698)  5:07.311 (48.145)  5:48.699 (41.389)
      6:29.071 (40.373)  7:11.790 (42.719)  7:57.452 (45.663)  8:45.071 (47.620)
      9:32.284 (47.213) 10:23.565 (51.281) 11:12.543 (48.979) 11:51.390 (38.847)
     12:34.671 (43.282) 13:19.862 (45.191) 14:05.939 (46.077) 14:53.613 (47.675)
     15:43.417 (49.805) 16:32.954 (49.537) 17:13.729 (40.775) 17:56.067 (42.339)
     18:40.506 (44.440) 19:25.770 (45.264) 20:12.295 (46.525) 20:58.556 (46.262)
     21:45.041 (46.485) 22:29.714 (44.673)
 21 Westhampton Beach  'A'                             22:33.56  
        36.677 (36.677)  1:16.525 (39.848)  1:57.551 (41.027)  2:38.920 (41.369)
      3:20.936 (42.017)  4:02.226 (41.290)  4:42.279 (40.053)  5:18.956 (36.677)
      5:59.104 (40.149)  6:41.446 (42.342)  7:23.746 (42.301)  8:09.061 (45.315)
      8:55.041 (45.980)  9:40.582 (45.542) 10:22.309 (41.727) 11:04.479 (42.170)
     11:50.992 (46.514) 12:37.613 (46.621) 13:24.806 (47.193) 14:12.667 (47.862)
     15:00.856 (48.190) 15:48.186 (47.330) 16:30.207 (42.022) 17:13.458 (43.251)
     18:01.372 (47.915) 18:56.174 (54.802) 19:53.265 (57.091) 20:48.981 (55.716)
     21:39.751 (50.771) 22:33.551 (53.800)
 -- Connetquot  'A'                                         DNF   1 Lap Short
        36.044 (36.044)  1:14.894 (38.850)  1:54.943 (40.050)  2:36.290 (41.347)
      3:19.068 (42.779)  4:02.863 (43.795)  4:45.051 (42.188)  5:22.401 (37.351)
      6:00.685 (38.284)  6:41.461 (40.777)  7:24.041 (42.580)  8:08.606 (44.565)
      8:53.671 (45.066)  9:38.256 (44.585) 10:21.191 (42.936) 10:59.366 (38.175)
     11:40.830 (41.464) 12:24.904 (44.075) 13:09.434 (44.530) 13:53.142 (43.709)
     14:35.786 (42.645) 15:14.229 (38.443) 15:52.641 (38.413) 16:34.011 (41.370)
     17:16.986 (42.976) 18:00.752 (43.766) 18:44.574 (43.822) 19:27.446 (42.872)
     20:14.413 (46.968)
 -- Union Catholic Reg  'A'                                 DNF   1 Lap Short
        35.536 (35.536)  1:13.141 (37.605)  1:51.931 (38.790)  2:32.180 (40.249)
      3:12.271 (40.092)  3:52.306 (40.035)  4:32.216 (39.910)  5:08.225 (36.010)
      5:44.658 (36.434)  6:23.937 (39.280)  7:05.488 (41.551)  7:48.934 (43.446)
      8:35.277 (46.344)  9:21.773 (46.496) 10:07.316 (45.543) 10:45.996 (38.681)
     11:26.605 (40.609) 12:09.229 (42.625) 12:52.941 (43.712) 13:37.410 (44.470)
     14:22.701 (45.292) 15:05.709 (43.008) 15:46.712 (41.004) 16:30.626 (43.915)
     17:14.431 (43.805) 18:00.177 (45.746) 18:45.387 (45.210) 19:31.740 (46.353)
     20:17.387 (45.648)
 -- Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                    DNF  
        37.861 (37.861)  1:18.493 (40.632)  2:04.231 (45.738)  2:51.185 (46.955)
      3:39.565 (48.380)  4:27.915 (48.350)  5:14.763 (46.849)  5:57.985 (43.222)
      6:38.316 (40.332)  7:22.535 (44.219)  8:08.162 (45.628)  8:56.067 (47.905)
      9:45.334 (49.267) 10:32.896 (47.562) 11:18.496 (45.601) 12:04.375 (45.879)
     12:55.305 (50.930) 13:46.552 (51.248) 14:40.561 (54.009) 15:36.763 (56.203)
 -- New Rochelle  'A'                                       DNF   2 Laps Short
        33.566 (33.566)  1:12.201 (38.635)  1:51.912 (39.712)  2:32.552 (40.640)
      3:14.436 (41.884)  3:57.341 (42.906)  4:41.100 (43.759)  5:23.446 (42.347)
      6:05.585 (42.139)  6:49.606 (44.022)  7:34.264 (44.658)  8:19.711 (45.448)
      9:04.650 (44.939)  9:51.392 (46.743) 10:35.725 (44.333) 11:14.992 (39.268)
     11:57.247 (42.255) 12:41.586 (44.340) 13:24.598 (43.012) 14:06.091 (41.493)
     14:51.181 (45.091) 15:33.061 (41.880) 16:12.575 (39.514) 16:53.292 (40.718)
     17:39.127 (45.835) 18:26.433 (47.306) 19:14.915 (48.482) 19:59.691 (44.777)
 
Event 10  Boys 4x1 Mile Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cornwall Central  'A'                              18:29.19   1 
        37.128 (37.128)  1:12.101 (34.974)  1:47.804 (35.704)  2:23.784 (35.980)
      2:58.864 (35.080)  3:35.503 (36.639)  4:09.861 (34.359)  4:42.458 (32.597)
      5:13.872 (31.415)  5:46.672 (32.800)  6:20.653 (33.982)  6:56.207 (35.554)
      7:33.018 (36.812)  8:10.783 (37.765)  8:47.683 (36.901)  9:22.801 (35.118)
      9:54.123 (31.322) 10:28.420 (34.298) 11:04.029 (35.610) 11:40.243 (36.215)
     12:16.999 (36.756) 12:52.822 (35.823) 13:28.596 (35.775) 14:02.742 (34.146)
     14:32.659 (29.918) 15:04.483 (31.825) 15:38.131 (33.648) 16:13.118 (34.987)
     16:47.435 (34.318) 17:23.347 (35.912) 17:57.908 (34.562) 18:29.186 (31.278)
  2 Rye  'A'                                           18:34.46   1 
        38.621 (38.621)  1:14.246 (35.625)  1:50.688 (36.443)  2:28.259 (37.571)
      3:05.113 (36.855)  3:42.477 (37.364)  4:18.824 (36.348)  4:53.842 (35.018)
      5:24.638 (30.796)  5:57.382 (32.745)  6:31.618 (34.236)  7:06.209 (34.592)
      7:40.520 (34.311)  8:15.178 (34.659)  8:48.453 (33.275)  9:20.377 (31.925)
      9:53.063 (32.687) 10:27.780 (34.717) 11:02.999 (35.220) 11:39.803 (36.804)
     12:16.551 (36.749) 12:53.121 (36.570) 13:29.361 (36.240) 14:03.892 (34.531)
     14:34.965 (31.074) 15:07.208 (32.244) 15:41.366 (34.158) 16:15.643 (34.277)
     16:50.308 (34.665) 17:25.396 (35.089) 18:00.523 (35.127) 18:34.453 (33.930)
  3 East Port-South Manor  'A'                         18:37.21   1 
        38.100 (38.100)  1:12.668 (34.568)  1:48.444 (35.777)  2:24.852 (36.408)
      3:00.948 (36.097)  3:37.694 (36.746)  4:15.179 (37.485)  4:49.955 (34.776)
      5:21.868 (31.914)  5:55.162 (33.294)  6:29.448 (34.286)  7:04.984 (35.537)
      7:41.009 (36.025)  8:17.240 (36.231)  8:53.328 (36.088)  9:28.502 (35.175)
      9:58.676 (30.175) 10:30.556 (31.880) 11:05.321 (34.765) 11:40.729 (35.409)
     12:17.022 (36.293) 12:51.803 (34.781) 13:26.239 (34.437) 13:59.711 (33.472)
     14:29.883 (30.173) 15:03.980 (34.097) 15:38.940 (34.960) 16:14.728 (35.788)
     16:50.087 (35.360) 17:26.144 (36.058) 18:02.324 (36.180) 18:37.205 (34.881)
  4 Franklin D. Roosevelt  'A'                         18:43.20   1 
        37.817 (37.817)  1:12.484 (34.668)  1:48.188 (35.705)  2:24.451 (36.263)
      3:00.272 (35.821)  3:37.148 (36.876)  4:13.114 (35.967)  4:46.363 (33.249)
      5:17.375 (31.013)  5:51.507 (34.132)  6:27.178 (35.671)  7:03.744 (36.567)
      7:40.288 (36.544)  8:16.390 (36.103)  8:52.753 (36.364)  9:26.948 (34.195)
      9:58.087 (31.140) 10:30.543 (32.457) 11:05.147 (34.604) 11:41.077 (35.930)
     12:18.095 (37.019) 12:54.713 (36.618) 13:31.523 (36.810) 14:08.161 (36.639)
     14:38.761 (30.600) 15:10.106 (31.345) 15:43.614 (33.509) 16:18.646 (35.032)
     16:54.419 (35.774) 17:31.166 (36.747) 18:07.803 (36.637) 18:43.193 (35.391)
  5 New Rochelle  'A'                                  19:07.07   1 
        37.721 (37.721)  1:12.386 (34.665)  1:48.011 (35.625)  2:23.848 (35.838)
      2:56.624 (32.776)  3:31.114 (34.490)  4:05.656 (34.542)  4:39.805 (34.150)
      5:13.625 (33.820)  5:46.756 (33.131)  6:20.745 (33.990)  6:56.264 (35.520)
      7:32.771 (36.507)  8:10.519 (37.749)  8:47.673 (37.155)  9:22.346 (34.673)
      9:54.328 (31.983) 10:28.859 (34.531) 11:04.333 (35.475) 11:40.454 (36.121)
     12:17.182 (36.728) 12:53.648 (36.466) 13:30.753 (37.105) 14:07.363 (36.610)
     14:41.979 (34.617) 15:17.808 (35.829) 15:55.053 (37.246) 16:32.813 (37.760)
     17:11.084 (38.271) 17:50.553 (39.470) 18:29.900 (39.347) 19:07.064 (37.165)
  6 Monroe-Woodbury  'A'                               19:16.89   1 
        38.611 (38.611)  1:13.199 (34.589)  1:48.690 (35.491)  2:24.865 (36.175)
      3:01.531 (36.666)  3:38.843 (37.313)  4:16.753 (37.910)  4:52.148 (35.395)
      5:22.235 (30.088)  5:54.728 (32.493)  6:28.974 (34.247)  7:04.716 (35.742)
      7:41.773 (37.057)  8:19.940 (38.168)  8:58.116 (38.176)  9:36.515 (38.400)
     10:08.478 (31.963) 10:42.387 (33.910) 11:17.983 (35.597) 11:54.290 (36.307)
     12:32.702 (38.412) 13:11.983 (39.281) 13:51.119 (39.137) 14:27.002 (35.883)
     14:59.990 (32.989) 15:33.799 (33.810) 16:09.962 (36.163) 16:47.643 (37.682)
     17:25.828 (38.185) 18:03.917 (38.089) 18:41.847 (37.930) 19:16.883 (35.037)
  7 Clarkstown South  'A'                              19:17.70   1 
        39.043 (39.043)  1:14.080 (35.038)  1:49.274 (35.195)  2:25.425 (36.151)
      3:01.277 (35.852)  3:37.901 (36.625)  4:13.888 (35.988)  4:47.259 (33.371)
      5:19.120 (31.861)  5:54.460 (35.340)  6:29.217 (34.757)  7:05.741 (36.525)
      7:42.198 (36.458)  8:18.889 (36.691)  8:56.961 (38.072)  9:32.356 (35.395)
     10:06.162 (33.806) 10:40.111 (33.950) 11:14.811 (34.700) 11:49.461 (34.650)
     12:25.038 (35.578) 13:03.626 (38.588) 13:42.397 (38.771) 14:18.831 (36.435)
     14:53.230 (34.400) 15:30.423 (37.193) 16:08.218 (37.795) 16:44.771 (36.554)
     17:21.883 (37.113) 17:59.395 (37.512) 18:38.370 (38.975) 19:17.699 (39.330)
  8 Briarcliff  'A'                                    19:28.59   1 
        38.024 (38.024)  1:13.069 (35.045)  1:47.992 (34.923)  2:24.056 (36.065)
      2:59.391 (35.335)  3:35.701 (36.310)  4:11.121 (35.420)  4:45.334 (34.214)
      5:17.528 (32.195)  5:51.725 (34.197)  6:27.299 (35.575)  7:03.519 (36.220)
      7:40.559 (37.040)  8:16.959 (36.400)  8:53.505 (36.546)  9:28.406 (34.901)
     10:01.466 (33.060) 10:37.973 (36.507) 11:15.347 (37.375) 11:53.082 (37.735)
     12:32.217 (39.135) 13:11.787 (39.570) 13:50.952 (39.165) 14:27.875 (36.924)
     15:01.089 (33.215) 15:35.555 (34.466) 16:11.264 (35.710) 16:48.808 (37.544)
     17:28.676 (39.869) 18:09.396 (40.720) 18:49.473 (40.078) 19:28.581 (39.108)
  9 Scarsdale  'A'                                     19:37.87   1 
        38.338 (38.338)  1:12.942 (34.604)  1:48.311 (35.370)  2:24.633 (36.323)
      3:00.307 (35.674)  3:37.334 (37.028)  4:15.441 (38.107)  4:52.416 (36.975)
      5:21.882 (29.466)  5:54.258 (32.377)  6:28.814 (34.556)  7:04.258 (35.445)
      7:40.267 (36.009)  8:16.703 (36.437)  8:54.721 (38.018)  9:32.184 (37.464)
     10:07.136 (34.952) 10:42.437 (35.301) 11:19.480 (37.044) 11:57.634 (38.155)
     12:36.825 (39.191) 13:16.526 (39.701) 13:57.456 (40.930) 14:37.704 (40.249)
     15:09.998 (32.294) 15:45.216 (35.219) 16:22.738 (37.522) 17:01.463 (38.725)
     17:41.066 (39.604) 18:21.883 (40.818) 19:02.218 (40.335) 19:37.865 (35.647)
 10 Suffern  'A'                                       19:39.20   1 
        38.715 (38.715)  1:13.567 (34.852)  1:48.993 (35.426)  2:25.409 (36.417)
      3:01.931 (36.522)  3:39.230 (37.300)  4:17.168 (37.939)  4:53.555 (36.387)
      5:24.410 (30.855)  5:57.642 (33.232)  6:31.958 (34.316)  7:07.529 (35.572)
      7:44.434 (36.905)  8:22.607 (38.173)  9:01.313 (38.707)  9:39.541 (38.228)
     10:14.379 (34.839) 10:51.340 (36.961) 11:29.309 (37.970) 12:08.296 (38.987)
     12:46.245 (37.950) 13:25.646 (39.401) 14:05.616 (39.970) 14:42.303 (36.688)
     15:16.128 (33.825) 15:52.101 (35.974) 16:29.368 (37.267) 17:07.718 (38.351)
     17:46.553 (38.835) 18:24.970 (38.417) 19:03.930 (38.960) 19:39.198 (35.268)
 11 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                               19:42.56   1 
        40.224 (40.224)  1:16.648 (36.425)  1:55.238 (38.590)  2:35.293 (40.055)
      3:15.873 (40.581)  3:56.602 (40.729)  4:38.351 (41.750)  5:14.943 (36.593)
      5:47.328 (32.385)  6:21.299 (33.972)  6:57.722 (36.423)  7:36.000 (38.279)
      8:14.412 (38.412)  8:52.020 (37.609)  9:29.799 (37.780) 10:06.220 (36.421)
     10:38.914 (32.695) 11:13.680 (34.766) 11:48.739 (35.060) 12:24.759 (36.020)
     13:01.225 (36.466) 13:38.086 (36.861) 14:13.914 (35.829) 14:49.186 (35.272)
     15:22.940 (33.755) 15:58.573 (35.633) 16:35.073 (36.501) 17:12.436 (37.363)
     17:50.219 (37.784) 18:28.018 (37.799) 19:05.816 (37.799) 19:42.555 (36.740)
 12 Beacon  'A'                                        19:49.12   2 
        38.687 (38.687)  1:13.407 (34.720)  1:48.608 (35.201)  2:24.326 (35.719)
      3:00.578 (36.252)  3:36.435 (35.858)  4:11.806 (35.371)  4:44.003 (32.197)
      5:18.627 (34.625)  5:54.805 (36.179)  6:32.699 (37.895)  7:12.271 (39.572)
      7:51.535 (39.265)  8:30.970 (39.435)  9:08.727 (37.757)  9:44.905 (36.179)
     10:20.017 (35.112) 10:56.047 (36.030) 11:33.149 (37.103) 12:10.717 (37.568)
     12:48.173 (37.456) 13:24.258 (36.086) 13:58.701 (34.443) 14:36.553 (37.852)
     15:09.374 (32.822) 15:46.193 (36.819) 16:25.155 (38.963) 17:06.615 (41.460)
     17:48.302 (41.687) 18:30.322 (42.020) 19:11.611 (41.290) 19:49.114 (37.504)
 13 Irvington  'A'                                     19:50.71   1 
        39.738 (39.738)  1:15.954 (36.216)  1:52.672 (36.718)  2:30.979 (38.308)
      3:09.313 (38.335)  3:47.851 (38.538)  4:25.532 (37.681)  4:58.151 (32.620)
      5:30.171 (32.020)  6:05.308 (35.138)  6:42.362 (37.054)  7:20.348 (37.987)
      7:58.833 (38.485)  8:37.711 (38.878)  9:17.223 (39.512)  9:53.458 (36.235)
     10:30.052 (36.595) 11:06.459 (36.408) 11:44.176 (37.717) 12:23.032 (38.856)
     13:02.301 (39.270) 13:42.093 (39.793) 14:22.583 (40.490) 14:57.765 (35.182)
     15:31.738 (33.974) 16:08.005 (36.267) 16:44.522 (36.517) 17:21.426 (36.905)
     17:58.752 (37.326) 18:36.002 (37.250) 19:14.414 (38.413) 19:50.707 (36.293)
 14 Dobbs Ferry  'A'                                   19:57.98   2 
        39.463 (39.463)  1:14.311 (34.849)  1:51.442 (37.131)  2:29.546 (38.105)
      3:08.293 (38.747)  3:47.144 (38.852)  4:25.600 (38.456)  4:59.713 (34.114)
      5:33.718 (34.005)  6:09.635 (35.918)  6:46.612 (36.977)  7:24.844 (38.233)
      8:02.200 (37.356)  8:39.954 (37.755)  9:17.481 (37.527)  9:52.670 (35.190)
     10:26.828 (34.159) 11:02.688 (35.860) 11:40.563 (37.875) 12:20.401 (39.838)
     13:00.643 (40.243) 13:40.943 (40.300) 14:20.449 (39.507) 14:56.364 (35.915)
     15:31.688 (35.325) 16:08.409 (36.721) 16:46.750 (38.341) 17:25.100 (38.350)
     18:04.433 (39.334) 18:44.500 (40.067) 19:22.756 (38.256) 19:57.978 (35.223)
 15 John Jay (East Fishkill)  'A'                      19:59.55   1 
        40.619 (40.619)  1:16.658 (36.039)  1:53.301 (36.644)  2:31.108 (37.808)
      3:09.721 (38.613)  3:47.825 (38.105)  4:25.048 (37.224)  4:59.608 (34.560)
      5:32.272 (32.665)  6:07.758 (35.487)  6:45.788 (38.030)  7:24.570 (38.783)
      8:03.293 (38.724)  8:43.603 (40.310)  9:23.616 (40.014) 10:01.705 (38.090)
     10:38.299 (36.595) 11:15.637 (37.338) 11:53.466 (37.830) 12:32.495 (39.030)
     13:11.568 (39.073) 13:51.567 (40.000) 14:29.467 (37.900) 15:04.183 (34.716)
     15:38.929 (34.747) 16:14.198 (35.269) 16:51.046 (36.849) 17:30.207 (39.161)
     18:10.258 (40.052) 18:51.072 (40.814) 19:27.970 (36.899) 19:59.548 (31.579)
 16 Ridgefield  'A'                                    20:04.98   2 
        41.258 (41.258)  1:16.674 (35.417)  1:51.829 (35.155)  2:28.439 (36.610)
      3:06.034 (37.595)  3:43.663 (37.630)  4:21.375 (37.712)  4:56.303 (34.928)
      5:29.880 (33.578)  6:06.746 (36.866)  6:46.126 (39.380)  7:24.306 (38.180)
      8:02.482 (38.176)  8:40.642 (38.160)  9:20.185 (39.544)  9:59.516 (39.331)
     10:33.984 (34.469) 11:11.608 (37.624) 11:51.707 (40.100) 12:32.678 (40.972)
     13:13.070 (40.392) 13:52.725 (39.655) 14:32.116 (39.391) 15:08.686 (36.570)
     15:45.311 (36.625) 16:21.522 (36.211) 17:00.085 (38.564) 17:38.188 (38.104)
     18:15.829 (37.641) 18:53.812 (37.983) 19:29.353 (35.542) 20:04.978 (35.625)
 17 Northern Highlands  'A'                            20:08.53   2 
        38.360 (38.360)  1:13.762 (35.402)  1:51.133 (37.372)  2:29.802 (38.669)
      3:09.427 (39.625)  3:48.928 (39.501)  4:27.656 (38.729)  5:03.683 (36.027)
      5:39.640 (35.958)  6:17.763 (38.124)  6:57.247 (39.484)  7:37.658 (40.411)
      8:18.538 (40.880)  8:59.129 (40.592)  9:39.458 (40.330) 10:15.563 (36.105)
     10:49.592 (34.029) 11:26.142 (36.550) 12:05.096 (38.955) 12:44.786 (39.690)
     13:25.101 (40.315) 14:05.733 (40.632) 14:44.188 (38.456) 15:19.441 (35.253)
     15:53.244 (33.804) 16:28.566 (35.322) 17:05.034 (36.469) 17:42.505 (37.471)
     18:19.075 (36.570) 18:56.711 (37.636) 19:33.707 (36.996) 20:08.527 (34.820)
 18 Albany Academy for Boys & Gi  'A'                  20:32.50   1 
        39.268 (39.268)  1:15.314 (36.046)  1:52.849 (37.535)  2:31.352 (38.503)
      3:10.166 (38.815)  3:49.046 (38.880)  4:27.446 (38.400)  5:04.301 (36.855)
      5:36.818 (32.517)  6:14.123 (37.305)  6:54.225 (40.103)  7:34.744 (40.520)
      8:25.323 (50.579)  9:06.059 (40.737)  9:47.058 (40.999) 10:25.649 (38.592)
     11:03.126 (37.477) 11:40.693 (37.568) 12:20.482 (39.789) 13:01.656 (41.175)
     13:42.128 (40.472) 14:23.385 (41.258) 15:04.508 (41.123) 15:44.472 (39.965)
     16:17.325 (32.854) 16:52.887 (35.562) 17:29.549 (36.663) 18:06.693 (37.145)
     18:43.697 (37.004) 19:20.981 (37.285) 19:58.634 (37.654) 20:32.495 (33.861)
 19 Ferris  'A'                                        20:35.24   2 
        39.210 (39.210)  1:13.806 (34.596)  1:48.856 (35.050)  2:24.884 (36.029)
      3:02.323 (37.439)  3:41.110 (38.788)  4:19.655 (38.545)  4:53.317 (33.662)
      5:26.809 (33.493)  6:05.638 (38.829)  6:46.373 (40.735)  7:25.175 (38.803)
      8:02.985 (37.810)  8:41.676 (38.691)  9:21.203 (39.528)  9:57.325 (36.122)
     10:33.615 (36.290) 11:12.491 (38.876) 11:52.501 (40.010) 12:33.611 (41.110)
     13:13.600 (39.990) 13:53.737 (40.137) 14:32.519 (38.783) 15:08.989 (36.470)
     15:45.766 (36.777) 16:22.979 (37.214) 17:02.311 (39.332) 17:43.797 (41.486)
     18:28.500 (44.704) 19:12.757 (44.257) 19:55.929 (43.173) 20:35.238 (39.309)
 20 Pleasantville (Ny)  'A'                            20:36.35   2 
        39.679 (39.679)  1:15.375 (35.696)  1:52.448 (37.073)  2:31.214 (38.767)
      3:10.606 (39.392)  3:50.981 (40.375)  4:28.693 (37.713)  5:02.823 (34.130)
      5:38.158 (35.335)  6:15.060 (36.902)  6:53.600 (38.540)  7:33.618 (40.018)
      8:14.645 (41.028)  8:55.073 (40.428)  9:35.750 (40.678) 10:14.856 (39.106)
     10:52.704 (37.849) 11:31.289 (38.585) 12:10.988 (39.699) 12:51.889 (40.902)
     13:33.958 (42.070) 14:18.058 (44.100) 15:03.509 (45.452) 15:44.299 (40.790)
     16:15.965 (31.666) 16:52.382 (36.417) 17:30.331 (37.950) 18:06.918 (36.587)
     18:45.383 (38.466) 19:22.185 (36.802) 20:00.130 (37.945) 20:36.348 (36.219)
 21 River Dell Regional  'A'                           20:37.10   2 
        42.573 (42.573)  1:20.139 (37.566)  1:58.908 (38.770)  2:37.943 (39.035)
      3:16.792 (38.850)  3:51.472 (34.680)  4:23.776 (32.305)  4:54.741 (30.965)
      5:28.620 (33.880)  6:06.972 (38.352)  6:47.880 (40.909)  7:28.576 (40.696)
      8:09.334 (40.759)  8:50.021 (40.687)  9:28.754 (38.734) 10:08.219 (39.465)
     10:45.761 (37.542) 11:25.628 (39.867) 12:04.525 (38.898) 12:43.683 (39.158)
     13:24.167 (40.485) 14:04.972 (40.805) 14:43.223 (38.251) 15:17.534 (34.312)
     15:53.572 (36.038) 16:32.177 (38.605) 17:13.399 (41.223) 17:55.625 (42.226)
     18:36.000 (40.375) 19:17.639 (41.640) 19:58.829 (41.190) 20:37.097 (38.268)
 22 Bay Shore  'A'                                     20:38.58   2 
        40.994 (40.994)  1:16.541 (35.547)  1:52.913 (36.373)  2:31.578 (38.665)
      3:11.532 (39.955)  3:52.753 (41.222)  4:35.269 (42.516)  5:13.723 (38.454)
      5:48.025 (34.303)  6:24.809 (36.785)  7:01.778 (36.970)  7:40.830 (39.052)
      8:18.918 (38.088)  8:58.808 (39.891)  9:40.218 (41.410) 10:18.416 (38.198)
     10:51.600 (33.185) 11:29.058 (37.459) 12:08.421 (39.363) 12:48.242 (39.821)
     13:27.394 (39.153) 14:08.013 (40.620) 14:50.733 (42.720) 15:36.311 (45.578)
     16:10.748 (34.437) 16:46.475 (35.728) 17:24.442 (37.967) 18:03.975 (39.534)
     18:43.900 (39.925) 19:22.999 (39.100) 20:01.477 (38.478) 20:38.575 (37.099)
 23 Somers  'A'                                        20:41.20   2 
        42.781 (42.781)  1:20.653 (37.872)  1:59.956 (39.304)  2:40.256 (40.300)
      3:19.401 (39.145)  3:58.883 (39.483)  4:37.402 (38.519)  5:14.693 (37.291)
      5:47.725 (33.033)  6:25.273 (37.549)  7:03.945 (38.672)  7:43.130 (39.185)
      8:21.712 (38.582)  9:00.390 (38.679)  9:40.261 (39.871) 10:15.715 (35.455)
     10:50.978 (35.264) 11:28.936 (37.958) 12:08.724 (39.789) 12:48.830 (40.106)
     13:27.378 (38.549) 14:06.662 (39.284) 14:45.022 (38.360) 15:22.689 (37.668)
     15:59.103 (36.414) 16:38.155 (39.053) 17:18.586 (40.431) 17:59.856 (41.270)
     18:40.670 (40.815) 19:21.329 (40.660) 20:01.531 (40.202) 20:41.198 (39.667)
 24 Fox Lane  'A'                                      20:42.90   2 
        40.907 (40.907)  1:16.920 (36.014)  1:54.278 (37.358)  2:32.856 (38.579)
      3:12.048 (39.193)  3:52.280 (40.232)  4:31.069 (38.790)  5:07.745 (36.676)
      5:41.723 (33.978)  6:18.967 (37.245)  6:57.116 (38.150)  7:36.477 (39.361)
      8:15.415 (38.939)  8:55.545 (40.130)  9:36.055 (40.510) 10:12.507 (36.452)
     10:48.530 (36.024) 11:25.748 (37.218) 12:04.299 (38.552) 12:44.217 (39.918)
     13:25.182 (40.965) 14:06.644 (41.463) 14:48.843 (42.199) 15:29.241 (40.399)
     16:05.403 (36.163) 16:44.869 (39.466) 17:24.655 (39.786) 18:04.725 (40.070)
     18:44.793 (40.068) 19:24.956 (40.164) 20:04.709 (39.754) 20:42.893 (38.184)
 25 North Salem  'A'                                   20:51.97   2 
        37.601 (37.601)  1:10.983 (33.383)  1:45.538 (34.555)  2:21.265 (35.728)
      2:57.122 (35.857)  3:33.639 (36.518)  4:10.203 (36.564)  4:45.457 (35.255)
      5:22.655 (37.199)  6:03.146 (40.491)  6:47.384 (44.239)  7:31.216 (43.832)
      8:15.679 (44.464)  8:59.925 (44.246)  9:45.049 (45.125) 10:25.756 (40.707)
     10:59.276 (33.520) 11:36.853 (37.577) 12:16.773 (39.920) 12:57.879 (41.107)
     13:40.103 (42.224) 14:23.179 (43.077) 15:06.082 (42.903) 15:45.113 (39.031)
     16:16.995 (31.883) 16:53.690 (36.695) 17:32.903 (39.213) 18:13.768 (40.866)
     18:54.579 (40.811) 19:35.231 (40.652) 20:15.600 (40.370) 20:51.961 (36.361)
 26 Edgemont  'A'                                      20:55.38   2 
        43.034 (43.034)  1:19.833 (36.800)  1:58.078 (38.245)  2:37.408 (39.330)
      3:17.001 (39.593)  3:57.246 (40.245)  4:38.603 (41.358)  5:16.618 (38.015)
      5:51.563 (34.945)  6:30.588 (39.025)  7:11.145 (40.558)  7:52.833 (41.688)
      8:33.746 (40.914)  9:17.348 (43.602)  9:59.031 (41.684) 10:36.162 (37.131)
     11:10.377 (34.215) 11:47.068 (36.692) 12:25.937 (38.869) 13:04.960 (39.024)
     13:44.618 (39.658) 14:25.676 (41.059) 15:05.416 (39.740) 15:43.317 (37.901)
     16:16.829 (33.513) 16:55.337 (38.508) 17:37.813 (42.477) 18:20.056 (42.243)
     19:00.020 (39.965) 19:39.875 (39.855) 20:17.182 (37.307) 20:55.376 (38.195)
 27 Horace Greeley  'A'                                21:17.42   2 
        42.260 (42.260)  1:18.235 (35.975)  1:55.873 (37.638)  2:35.608 (39.735)
      3:16.053 (40.445)  3:56.618 (40.566)  4:37.928 (41.310)  5:16.008 (38.080)
      5:51.207 (35.199)  6:31.869 (40.663)  7:15.327 (43.458)  8:00.422 (45.095)
      8:42.885 (42.464)  9:24.272 (41.387) 10:08.633 (44.362) 10:48.368 (39.735)
     11:25.889 (37.522) 12:04.830 (38.941) 12:44.528 (39.699) 13:25.367 (40.839)
     14:07.388 (42.021) 14:49.295 (41.908) 15:30.521 (41.226) 16:05.933 (35.413)
     16:40.519 (34.586) 17:17.433 (36.915) 17:55.594 (38.161) 18:35.819 (40.225)
     19:16.703 (40.884) 19:58.311 (41.609) 20:38.718 (40.408) 21:17.412 (38.694)
 28 Kingston  'A'                                      21:22.31   2 
        41.477 (41.477)  1:17.758 (36.281)  1:56.022 (38.265)  2:36.368 (40.346)
      3:17.268 (40.900)  3:59.003 (41.735)  4:41.231 (42.229)  5:20.828 (39.598)
      5:57.048 (36.220)  6:37.048 (40.000)  7:18.747 (41.700)  7:59.397 (40.650)
      8:40.091 (40.695)  9:21.363 (41.273) 10:03.298 (41.935) 10:39.223 (35.925)
     11:13.193 (33.971) 11:52.103 (38.910) 12:33.132 (41.029) 13:13.554 (40.423)
     13:53.346 (39.792) 14:33.541 (40.195) 15:14.130 (40.590) 15:53.003 (38.873)
     16:29.308 (36.305) 17:09.766 (40.459) 17:51.753 (41.987) 18:35.027 (43.275)
     19:18.178 (43.152) 20:00.229 (42.051) 20:40.525 (40.296) 21:22.308 (41.783)
 29 White Plains  'A'                                  21:25.00   2 
        39.062 (39.062)  1:14.072 (35.010)  1:50.249 (36.178)  2:27.154 (36.905)
      3:05.174 (38.020)  3:44.952 (39.778)  4:25.195 (40.244)  5:03.953 (38.758)
      5:38.559 (34.607)  6:15.524 (36.965)  6:54.173 (38.649)  7:34.229 (40.057)
      8:15.154 (40.925)  8:55.283 (40.129)  9:35.874 (40.592) 10:13.758 (37.885)
     10:48.335 (34.577) 11:24.573 (36.238) 12:03.295 (38.723) 12:44.011 (40.716)
     13:24.462 (40.451) 14:05.323 (40.862) 14:43.821 (38.498) 15:19.028 (35.207)
     15:53.608 (34.581) 16:33.498 (39.890) 17:17.568 (44.070) 18:03.902 (46.335)
     18:51.530 (47.629) 19:42.721 (51.191) 20:33.932 (51.211) 21:24.994 (51.063)
 30 Yonkers Public Schools  'A'                        23:29.14   2 
        41.383 (41.383)  1:19.250 (37.867)  2:00.839 (41.590)  2:44.985 (44.146)
      3:30.132 (45.147)  4:16.090 (45.959)  5:02.574 (46.485)  5:43.178 (40.605)
      6:20.451 (37.273)  7:01.645 (41.195)  7:46.109 (44.465)  8:32.393 (46.285)
      9:20.033 (47.640) 10:07.540 (47.507) 10:55.520 (47.980) 11:38.922 (43.402)
     12:17.089 (38.168) 12:58.408 (41.319) 13:40.983 (42.575) 14:26.694 (45.712)
     15:14.647 (47.953) 16:02.991 (48.345) 16:51.933 (48.943) 17:41.045 (49.112)
     18:19.123 (38.078) 19:01.782 (42.660) 19:46.687 (44.905) 20:31.903 (45.216)
     21:18.927 (47.025) 22:04.501 (45.575) 22:50.238 (45.737) 23:29.133 (38.896)
 -- Newburgh Free  'A'                                      DNF   1 
        36.752 (36.752)  1:11.626 (34.875)  1:48.230 (36.605)  2:25.246 (37.016)
      3:02.470 (37.225)  3:41.031 (38.561)  4:19.413 (38.382)  4:55.228 (35.816)
      5:26.538 (31.310)  6:00.053 (33.515)  6:35.586 (35.534)  7:11.993 (36.407)
      7:50.155 (38.163)  8:28.766 (38.611)  9:08.363 (39.598)  9:44.825 (36.462)
     10:16.699 (31.875) 10:52.337 (35.638) 11:29.777 (37.440) 12:07.556 (37.780)
     12:47.535 (39.980) 13:28.470 (40.935) 14:08.885 (40.415) 14:48.455 (39.570)
     15:21.248 (32.794) 15:56.339 (35.091) 16:32.602 (36.263) 17:10.715 (38.114)
     17:49.257 (38.542) 18:26.510 (37.254) 18:59.903 (33.393)
 -- Haldane Central  'A'                                    DNF   1 
        38.485 (38.485)  1:13.436 (34.951)  1:48.738 (35.302)  2:25.192 (36.455)
      3:02.753 (37.562)  3:41.307 (38.554)  4:21.023 (39.716)  4:58.723 (37.701)
      5:29.174 (30.451)  6:03.322 (34.148)  6:39.597 (36.275)  7:16.385 (36.789)
      7:54.779 (38.395)  8:33.638 (38.859)  9:12.983 (39.346)  9:52.173 (39.190)
     10:29.228 (37.055) 11:05.346 (36.118) 11:41.986 (36.640) 12:20.749 (38.764)
     13:01.374 (40.625) 13:41.200 (39.826) 14:20.867 (39.667) 14:59.063 (38.196)
     15:34.110 (35.048) 16:11.974 (37.865) 16:50.594 (38.620) 17:30.053 (39.459)
     18:10.159 (40.107) 18:49.203 (39.045) 19:31.578 (42.375)
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quainoo, Felicia          11 Union Cathol              8.46   1 
  2 Herzog, Samara            12 Kingston                  8.60   1 
  3 Odenigbo, Chiamaka        11 New Rochelle              8.63   1 
  4 Munroe, Selena            12 Benedictine               8.72   1 
  5 Bernard, Lilly            11 Clarkstown S              8.80   2 
  6 Jordan, Avery             10 Union Cathol              8.81   1 
  7 Smiechowski, Grace        11 Northern Hig              8.85   3 
  8 Porter, Alicia            12 Cornwall Cen              8.92   1 
  9 Turbush, Allison          12 East Port-So              8.93   2 
 10 Kapio, Ashia              11 Harrison                  9.12   3 
 11 Kiluba, Stephanie         12 Kingston                  9.13   2  9.122
 12 Thomas, A'Liyah           10 Union Cathol              9.13   3  9.129
 13 Akii-Bua, Rhania             Horace Greel              9.14   4 
 14 Rohme, Sydnie             12 Northport                 9.17   2  9.170
 14 Waletzki, Nicole          11 Northern Hig              9.17   3  9.170
 16 Giraud, Amelia            10 Monroe-Woodb              9.18   6 
 17 D'Acchille, Lucia         12 Greenwich Ce              9.20   4 
 18 Pena, Julia               12 Monroe-Woodb              9.22   4 
 19 Paul, Arealyah            12 Monroe-Woodb              9.25   2 
 20 Bragg, Jylan              11 Buena Region              9.28   5 
 21 Dapper-Campagnola, Jessi  12 River Dell R              9.32   4 
 22 Carter, Jaylyn            12 Danbury                   9.35   2 
 23 Mercado, Julianna         12 Sachem East               9.37   2 
 24 Christie, Caitlin         11 Bay Shore                 9.40   4 
 25 McCoy, Maliah             12 Pope John XX              9.50   8 
 26 Deshpande, Arya           10 Sachem East               9.59   4 
 27 Agyekum, Afua             10 Pope John XX              9.60   6 
 28 Ashley, Alasia            12 Newburgh Fre              9.62   4 
 29 Gensler, Julia            12 Bayport Blue              9.64   5 
 30 Murabito, Caroline           Harrison                  9.81   6 
 31 Saroka, Audrey            11 Bayport Blue              9.84   5 
 32 Finke, Valerie             9 Westhampton               9.88   6 
 33 Felician, Cheyenne        12 Bay Shore                 9.89   3 
 34 DeMassa, Elizabeth        12 Ridgefield                9.90   6 
 35 Vanella, Kaylee           12 Sachem East              10.09   6 
 36 Diegel, Merideth          11 Colonie Cent             10.12   7 
 37 Quinn, Kelly                 Harrison                 10.13   5 
 38 Campbell, Alicia          11 Snyder                   10.14   3 
 39 Tarkos, Camryn            10 Franklin D.              10.15   7 
 40 Fowler, Malia             10 Bay Shore                10.18   6 
 41 Denton, Zoe               11 Woodlands                10.25   9 
 42 Ertel, Ashley             11 John Jay (Ea             10.27   9 
 43 Cameron, Molly            12 Cornwall Cen             10.30   7 
 44 Cohen, Rebecca            12 Ridgefield               10.33   9 
 45 Dominique, Lyndsey        12 Deer Park                10.51   8 
 46 Swaine, Olivia            11 East Port-So             10.54   5 
 47 Loveland, Madison         12 Greenwich Ce             10.59   8 
 48 Miguel, Nayoma            12 New Rochelle             10.60   5 
 49 Gamper, Emily             12 River Dell R             10.66  11 
 50 Neysmith, Catherine       12 The Ursuline             10.69   8  10.684
 51 Kwiatkoski, Grace         12 Westhampton              10.69   7  10.685
 52 Meehan, Madison           11 Bronxville               10.70  10  10.699
 52 Scheffler, Sam            11 Scarsdale                10.70   9  10.699
 54 King, Tionny              10 Deer Park                10.73   9 
 55 Baden, Keira               9 Rye                      10.76  11 
 56 Bakar, Julia               9 Deer Park                10.82   8 
 57 King, Gabrielle           12 John Jay (Ea             10.85  12 
 58 Lansky, Ella              11 Somers                   10.86  10  10.851
 59 Thompson, Juliana         11 Ossining Sen             10.86  11  10.859
 60 Garcia, Sarah             11 Irvington                10.95  11 
 61 McGuire, Kaitlyn          11 Rye                      11.06  13 
 62 Sangasani, Dahtri         10 Edgemont                 11.12  12 
 63 Manning, Jane              9 The Ursuline             11.20  13 
 64 Rasulo, Lena              11 Franklin D.              11.24  10 
 65 Dibbini, Isabella         12 Bronxville               11.29  12 
 66 Sherman, Da'Nae           10 Danbury                  11.31  12 
 67 Aburida, Kayla            Jr Rye                      11.33  12 
 68 Gona, Cayla               10 Haldane Cent             11.36  15 
 69 Cascioli, Breanna         10 John Jay (Ea             11.46  10 
 70 Poblete, Kaitlene         11 Suffern                  11.48   9 
 71 Manzelli, Jayne           11 River Dell R             11.61   8 
 72 Snell, Olivia             12 Greenwich Ce             11.63  13 
 73 Orgonas, Tessa             9 Bayport Blue             11.65  12 
 74 Tica, Luba                11 North Salem              11.68  15 
 75 Lampert, Jenna             9 Clarkstown S             11.80  13 
 76 Herschaft, Halli          12 Edgemont                 11.82  14 
 77 Adams, Tamar              10 Beacon                   11.88  14 
 78 Mullen, Madelyn           12 Northport                11.97  10 
 79 Foley, Bridget            11 Scarsdale                12.05  14 
 80 Murphy, Jenna             12 North Salem              12.10  14 
 81 Hughes, Christina         10 Northern Hig             12.11   6 
 82 Falvey, Keira              9 Westhampton              12.19  15 
 83 Suriel, Melissa            9 The Ursuline             12.76  15 
 84 Ward, Lindsay             11 Cornwall Cen             15.13   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gould, Ryler              11 Newburgh Fre              7.78   1 
  2 Boateng, Richmond         12 Monroe-Woodb              7.81   1 
  3 McLaughlin, Ryan          12 Union Cathol              7.83   1 
  4 Rippstein, Adrian         12 Pleasantvill              7.96   1 
  5 Watters, Seamus           12 Bronxville                8.01   2 
  6 Praileau, Ahmad           11 Albany Acade              8.08   1 
  7 Lindsell, Kyle            12 Cornwall Cen              8.11   1  8.106
  8 Bernadine, Luke           12 Kingston                  8.11   2  8.108
  9 Abraham, Elijah           12 Union Cathol              8.16   2 
 10 Ciufo, Joe                12 Harrison                  8.17   1 
 11 Beiku, Alexander          12 Danbury                   8.24   3 
 12 Stipanov, Daniel          11 Paramus                   8.28   3  8.276
 13 Libero, Eric              11 Pope John XX              8.28   2  8.278
 14 Leslie, Brandon           12 Union Cathol              8.34   2 
 15 Dalton, Evan              12 East Port-So              8.38   4 
 16 Griffin, Charlie          10 Iona Prepara              8.42   3 
 17 Zaccari, Anthony          12 Cornwall Cen              8.46   2 
 18 Zaia, Jordan              12 Massapequa                8.52   2  8.512
 19 Forte, Max                10 Irvington                 8.52   3  8.514
 20 Incledon, J.P.            12 Monroe-Woodb              8.57   3 
 21 Fischer, Peter            10 Harrison                  8.58   3 
 22 Drury, Chris              12 Massapequa                8.60   4 
 23 Reilly, Everett           10 River Dell R              8.67   5  8.664
 24 McDonough, Samuel         11 Ridgefield                8.67   4  8.665
 25 Nigro, Ethan              11 Kingston                  8.67   3  8.667
 26 Oberle, Justin            11 Franklin D.               8.72   3 
 27 Burnett, Hassaan          12 Beacon                    8.76   5 
 28 Kao, Daniel               11 White Plains              8.78   4 
 29 Erhunmwuosere, E. Edison  12 Ferris                    8.87   7 
 30 Lopez, Brandon            11 Bay Shore                 8.89   4 
 31 Moody, Jaleel             10 Irvington                 8.93   7 
 32 Hoyama, Kent              12 Irvington                 8.97   4 
 33 Reilly, Christian         11 Pope John XX              8.99   6 
 34 Herbert, Michael          12 Somers                    9.01   5 
 35 Albright, John            11 Pope John XX              9.06   5 
 36 Markos, Amit              10 Ridgefield                9.10   5 
 37 Onwuka, James             10 Newburgh Fre              9.12   1 
 38 Gu, Steven                11 River Dell R              9.18   5 
 39 Williams, Jelani          12 Dobbs Ferry               9.21   5 
 40 Okechukwu, Alan           11 Paramus                   9.24   7  9.231
 41 Amir-Townes, Isaiah       11 New Rochelle              9.24   6  9.239
 42 Holliday, Justin          11 Paramus                   9.28   7  9.274
 43 Zambou, Bryan                Dobbs Ferry               9.28   6  9.275
 44 Olavarria, Marco          10 Cornwall Cen              9.40   5 
 45 Smith, Zachary            11 Iona Prepara              9.47   8 
 46 Lammens, Sean             12 John Jay (Ea              9.48   6 
 47 Dewey, Jonathan           11 John Jay (Ea              9.49  10  9.488
 47 Slachmuylder, Blake          Fox Lane                  9.49   6  9.488
 49 Lividini, Nicholas        12 Ossining Sen              9.51   8 
 50 Torres, Christopher       10 Iona Prepara              9.54   8 
 51 Nicklin, Henry            11 Horace Greel              9.55   9 
 52 Ustorf, John              12 Northern Hig              9.57   9 
 53 Duffy, Christian          11 North Salem               9.65   7 
 54 Harvey, Andrew            10 River Dell R              9.74   8 
 55 Kerridge, Beck            10 Harrison                  9.76   9 
 56 Eames, Patrick            10 Somers                    9.81   8 
 57 Francois, Karl            12 Suffern                   9.85   7 
 58 Rentala, Zach             10 Rye                       9.87   9 
 59 Arber, Colin              11 Northern Hig              9.96   8 
 60 Meikle, Phillip           11 Northern Hig             10.00  10 
 61 Jakubowski, Daniel         9 Abraham Clar             10.01  12 
 62 Antonecchia, Eric          9 White Plains             10.24  10 
 63 Rivera, Jeffrey            9 Suffern                  10.28   9 
 64 Smith, Liam               11 Ridgefield               10.33   9 
 65 Martinez, Johanse         10 Danbury                  10.37   7 
 66 Chalabi, Ziad             10 Briarcliff               10.56   9  10.552
 67 Iwuagwu, Travis            9 Suffern                  10.56  11  10.556
 68 Yang, Max                 11 Scarsdale                10.57  10 
 69 Fulton, Ty                 9 John Jay (Ea             10.62  11 
 70 Fornara, Jonathan         11 North Salem              10.66  10 
 71 Castillo, Scott Angelo    11 Pleasantvill             10.70   4 
 72 Gillman, Riley            11 John F Kenne             10.85  10 
 73 Colombo, Eric             11 Monroe-Woodb             10.93   7 
 74 Randall, Connor           10 Bronxville               10.96   9 
 75 Cifuentes, Juan           12 Ferris                   11.32  12 
 76 Donohue, Jed               9 Bronxville               11.34  12 
 77 Amantia, Caleb            10 Dobbs Ferry              11.47  11 
 78 Carpiniello, Griffin      12 Somers                   11.59   8 
 79 DuBois, Miles              9 Abraham Clar             13.07  12 
 
Event 13  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Camron             10 Monroe-Woodb           6-02.00  
     5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-03 
        P   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Onuoha, Toby              12 Suffern                6-00.00  
     5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Reynolds, Ja'Lil          11 John Jay (Ea           5-10.00  
     5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Maloney, Connor           12 Rye                   J5-10.00  
     5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Castiglia, Joseph            Harrison               5-08.00  
     5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lombardo, Chase           11 Iona Prepara           5-08.00  
     5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Albright, John            11 Pope John XX           5-08.00  
     5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Keshinro, Abdul           11 New Rochelle          J5-08.00  
     5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Okoro, Chinedu            12 Union Cathol          J5-08.00  
     5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Asenuga, Oluwafemi        11 Union Cathol          J5-08.00  
     5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Cardascia, Joseph         10 Harrison              J5-08.00  
     5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Wynter, Phoenix            9 East Port-So           5-06.00  
     5-03 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Dalton, Evan              12 East Port-So           5-06.00  
     5-03 5-06 5-08 
        P    O  XXX 
 14 Wagner, Noah              12 John Jay (Ea          J5-06.00  
     5-03 5-06 5-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Okechukwu, Alan           11 Paramus               J5-06.00  
     5-03 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Slachmuylder, Blake          Fox Lane              J5-06.00  
     5-03 5-06 5-08 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 17 Dolan, Michael            12 Northern Hig          J5-06.00  
     5-03 5-06 5-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Eames, Patrick            10 Somers                J5-06.00  
     5-03 5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Carter, Shamar            12 Danbury                5-03.00  
     5-03 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 19 Harris, Ethan             11 Northern Hig           5-03.00  
     5-03 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 21 Bianco, Nicholas          11 Massapequa            J5-03.00  
     5-03 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Raffalli, Jack            11 Pleasantvill          J5-03.00  
     5-03 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Nigro, Ethan              11 Kingston              J5-03.00  
     5-03 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Paone, Francesco          11 Somers                J5-03.00  
     5-03 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Reilly, Everett           10 River Dell R          J5-03.00  
     5-03 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
 26 Bryan, Xavier             11 Danbury               J5-03.00  
     5-03 5-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Ciufo, Joe                12 Harrison                    NH  
     5-03 
      XXX 
 -- Zelley, Thomas            12 Mahopac                     NH  
     5-03 
      XXX 
 -- Griffin, Charlie          10 Iona Prepara                NH  
     5-03 
      XXX 
 -- Jodlowski, Micheal        11 John Jay (Ea                NH  
     5-03 
      XXX 
 -- Harvey, Andrew            10 River Dell R                NH  
     5-03 
      XXX 
 -- Parisi, Thomas            11 Somers                      NH  
     5-03 
      XXX 
 -- Erhunmwuosere, E. Edison  12 Ferris                      NH  
     5-03 
      XXX 
 -- Iwuagwu, Travis            9 Suffern                     NH  
     5-03 
      XXX 
 -- Murray, Tim               11 Bronxville                  NH  
     5-03 
      XXX 
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bensche, Brooke           12 Scarsdale              5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Kelly, Kathleen           11 Westhampton            5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Christie, Rebecca         11 Bay Shore              4-10.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Grassia, Mia               9 Bay Shore             J4-10.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Dibbini, Marielle         11 Bronxville            J4-10.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Moore, Arianna            11 Sachem East           J4-10.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Foley, Keira              10 John Jay (Ea          J4-10.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Ahmed, Jasmine            12 Sachem East            4-08.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 VanLaere, Margaret        12 Northport              4-08.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Williams, Angelique       12 Union Cathol           4-08.00  
     4-08 5-00 
        O  XXX 
  8 Larsson, Abby             11 Bayport Blue           4-08.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Jordan, Ramona            10 Greenwich Ce          J4-08.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Prince, Tryanna           10 New Rochelle          J4-08.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Keane, Clare              11 Somers                J4-08.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Lupis, Taylor             12 East Port-So          J4-08.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 16 Paul, Arealyah            12 Monroe-Woodb          J4-08.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Brizio, Francesca         10 Rye                    4-06.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Sanghavi, Anishka         12 Harrison               4-06.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Williams, Ariel            9 Danbury               J4-06.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-10 
       XO    O   XX 
 20 McCoy, Maliah             12 Pope John XX          J4-06.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 DeLorenzo, Olivia         10 Northern Hig          J4-06.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22 Howard, Hailey            10 John Jay (Ea          J4-06.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 23 Lee, Gloria               10 River Dell R          J4-06.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Campbell, Alicia          11 Snyder                J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 23 Avery, Bensche             9 Scarsdale             J4-06.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Piccirelli, Lauryn         8 Bay Shore             J4-06.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 27 Denzler, Rachel           12 West Islip             4-03.00  
     4-03 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 27 Tarkos, Camryn            10 Franklin D.            4-03.00  
     4-03 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 27 Williams, Emily           11 Monroe-Woodb           4-03.00  
     4-03 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 27 Bernard, Lilly            11 Clarkstown S           4-03.00  
     4-03 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 27 Gillard, Brianna           9 Danbury                4-03.00  
     4-03 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 32 Dillon, Heather           12 Deer Park             J4-03.00  
     4-03 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 32 Adams, Tamar              10 Beacon                J4-03.00  
     4-03 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 32 Payton, Maxine            11 John Jay (Ea          J4-03.00  
     4-03 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 32 Kaiser, Kiley             10 Westhampton           J4-03.00  
     4-03 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 36 Bosco, Griffin            10 Monroe-Woodb          J4-03.00  
     4-03 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 36 Bechtel, Michelle         10 Northern Hig          J4-03.00  
     4-03 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 36 Agyekum, Afua             10 Pope John XX          J4-03.00  
     4-03 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Reiszel, Emily            12 Greenwich Ce                NH  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Paul, Micaela             12 Fox Lane                    NH  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Arce, Monica              11 Longwood                    NH  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Togneri, Mia              10 Pleasantvill                NH  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Miguel, Nayoma            12 New Rochelle                NH  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Goncalves, Vida           11 Danbury                     NH  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Ahmetaj, Brienna          10 Pleasantvill                NH  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 
Event 15  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Doanld             12 Albany Acade          15-00.00  
     11-00 12-03 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 
         P     P     P     P     O     P     O     P 
  2 Reilly, Conor             11 Union Cathol         J15-00.00  
     11-00 12-03 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 
         P     P     P     O     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  3 Logsdail, Louis           12 Iona Prepara          14-06.00  
     11-00 12-03 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 
         P     P     P     O     O    XO     P   XXX 
  4 Villanueva, Nicholas      11 Monroe-Woodb          14-00.00  
     11-00 12-03 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
         P     P    XO    XO     O   XXX 
  5 Bianco, Nicholas          11 Massapequa            13-06.00  
     11-00 12-03 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         O    XO     O    XO   XXX 
  6 Cho, Kyle                 12 Paramus               12-03.00  
     11-00 12-03 13-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  6 Qualter, Thomas           12 Clarkstown S          12-03.00  
     11-00 12-03 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         P     O     P     P     P 
  8 Yip, Brandon              12 Paramus               11-00.00  
     11-00 12-03 
         O   XXX 
  8 Jeong, Danny              11 Monroe-Woodb          11-00.00  
     11-00 12-03 
         O   XXX 
  8 Lopez, Justin             10 Union Cathol          11-00.00  
     11-00 12-03 
         O   XXX 
  8 White, Cody               12 West Islip            11-00.00  
     11-00 12-03 
         O   XXX 
  8 Barletta, Michael         12 Harrison              11-00.00  
     11-00 12-03 
         O   XXX 
 13 Tetro, Joshua             12 Somers               J11-00.00  
     11-00 12-03 
        XO   XXX 
 13 Oberle, Justin            11 Franklin D.          J11-00.00  
     11-00 12-03 
        XO   XXX 
 -- Cortez, Anthony           11 Monroe-Woodb                NH  
     11-00 
       XXX 
 -- Carpiniello, Griffin      12 Somers                      NH  
     11-00 
       XXX 
 -- Nostro, Steven            11 Clarkstown S                NH  
     11-00 
       XXX 
 -- Maloney, Kyle             11 Massapequa                  NH  
     11-00 
       XXX 
 
Event 16  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drinkwater, Violet        12 Longwood              11-00.00  
     8-00 9-03 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-07 
        P    P     P    XO     O   XXX 
  2 Handlin, Hope             12 Union Cathol          10-06.00  
     8-00 9-03 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O     O    XO   XXX 
  3 Drinkwater, Bailey         9 Longwood              10-00.00  
     8-00 9-03 10-00 10-06 
        O    O     O   XXX 
  4 Pena, Julia               12 Monroe-Woodb         J10-00.00  
     8-00 9-03 10-00 10-06 
        P  XXO    XO   XXX 
  5 Nebiker, Gabrielle        12 Monroe-Woodb         J10-00.00  
     8-00 9-03 10-00 10-06 
        O    O   XXO   XXX 
  6 Kemp-Neilson, Martha      12 New Rochelle         J10-00.00  
     8-00 9-03 10-00 10-06 
        P   XO   XXO   XXX 
  7 Tomaine, Sydney           12 Franklin D.            9-03.00  
     8-00 9-03 10-00 
        P    O     X 
  8 Burns, Alexa              12 Somers                J9-03.00  
     8-00 9-03 10-00 
      XXO    O     X 
  9 Larsson, Abby             11 Bayport Blue           8-00.00  
     8-00 9-03 
        O  XXX 
  9 Rodriguez, Solenny        12 New Rochelle           8-00.00  
     8-00 9-03 
        O  XXX 
  9 Stumpf, Mercedesz         12 Somers                 8-00.00  
     8-00 9-03 
        O  XXX 
  9 Gravier, Jules            10 Bronxville             8-00.00  
     8-00 9-03 
        O  XXX 
  9 Heese, Emily              11 Somers                 8-00.00  
     8-00 9-03 
        O  XXX 
 14 Kluge, Erika              12 Northern Hig          J8-00.00  
     8-00 9-03 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Rattigan, Kelly           12 John Jay (Ea          J8-00.00  
     8-00 9-03 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Newman, Julia             12 John Jay (Ea                NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Mei Li           10 Comsewogue                  NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Arena, Kimmy              12 West Islip                  NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Burr, Katherine           11 New Rochelle                NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Reid, Ava                 10 Longwood                    NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Moore, Arianna            11 Sachem East                 NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Bechtel, Michelle         10 Northern Hig                NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Ryan, Jessica             12 Clarkstown S                NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Yu, Melissa               12 Northern Hig                NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Villanueva, Nichloas      11 Monroe-Woodb          43-03.00  
      42-04.25  42-10.50  43-03         
  2 Kelly, Owen               12 Monroe-Woodb          42-02.25  
      40-03.25  40-07  42-02.25           
  3 Williams, Jelani          12 Dobbs Ferry           42-02.00  
      41-10.25  41-07.75  42-02         
  4 Guzman, Mark              10 Beacon               J42-02.00  
      38-10.25  40-06.25  42-02            
  5 Hillhouse, Nolan          12 Beacon                40-01.00  
      39-08.50  40-01  37-01            
  6 Peng, Jack                10 River Dell R          39-09.25  
      37-03.50  39-04  39-09.25            
  7 Lee, Kevin                11 Franklin D.           38-10.50  
      38-10.50  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Smith, Matt               12 Greenwich Ce          38-10.00  
      37-02  38-10  38-05.50            
  9 Ruffolo, Matthew          11 Northern Hig          38-08.25  
      37-03.75  36-06  38-08.25            
 10 Hoang, Dan                10 Cornwall Cen          38-08.00  
      38-08  35-07.75            
 11 Umunakwe, Jude            12 Danbury               38-07.00  
      38-01  38-07  FOUL            
 12 Reynolds, Ja'Lil          11 John Jay (Ea          38-04.00  
      37-11  38-04  34-05            
 13 Fisher, Miles             11 Clarkstown S          38-03.75  
      FOUL  38-03.75  FOUL            
 14 Moynihan, Johnny          10 Bronxville            38-03.00  
      35-07.75  37-03.50  38-03            
 15 Clark, Geoffrey           11 Northern Hig          38-02.00  
      36-09  38-02  FOUL            
 16 Barletta, Michael         12 Harrison              37-10.00  
      35-05  35-01  37-10            
 17 Zaccari, Anthony          12 Cornwall Cen          37-09.75  
      FOUL  37-09.75  FOUL            
 18 Shimizu, Junnan           10 Irvington             37-04.50  
      36-06  36-06  37-04.50            
 19 Hoyama, Kent              12 Irvington             37-01.50  
      36-06.75  FOUL  37-01.50            
 20 Gawrylo, James            10 River Dell R          36-09.75  
      36-09.75  35-05.50  35-10.75            
 21 Amir-Townes, Isaiah       11 New Rochelle          36-09.25  
      36-05.75  36-09.25  35-11.25            
 22 Papapanou, Nick           10 Irvington             36-06.00  
      34-04  34-05.25  36-06            
 23 Franzetti, Greg           10 Rye                   36-04.25  
      35-08.50  35-07  36-04.25            
 24 Reilly, Christian         11 Pope John XX          36-02.00  
      34-08.75  34-02.25  36-02            
 25 Zambou, Bryan                Dobbs Ferry           35-09.50  
      FOUL  35-09.50  FOUL            
 26 Ribeiro, Antonio          11 Harrison              35-06.75  
      35-06.75  35-06  FOUL            
 27 Zummo, Tyler              10 Pope John XX          35-05.00  
      31-09.50  FOUL  35-05            
 28 Belluccio, Nick           11 Iona Prepara          35-04.50  
      34-07.50  35-01  35-04.50         
 29 Boyle, Aidan              10 Clarkstown S          35-04.25  
      35-03.50  34-11.25  35-04.25            
 30 Grey, Zackario            12 Beacon                35-03.50  
      35-03.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Catalano, Cole            11 Pleasantvill          35-01.50  
      34-06.25  35-01.50  34-06.50            
 32 Blackmore, Tah'Donus      12 Harrison              35-01.25  
      33-08.50  FOUL  35-01.25           
 33 Williams, Aiden           10 White Plains          34-11.75  
      34-11.75  34-04.75  34-11         
 34 Weigand, William          10 Iona Prepara          34-05.50  
      33-06  34-05.50  34-01            
 35 Paone, Francesco          11 Somers                34-05.00  
      33-02.25  34-05  32-11.50         
 36 Scott, Merritt            10 Iona Prepara          33-04.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-04.25            
 37 Yang, Max                 11 Scarsdale             32-08.50  
      32-08.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 Mahoney, Ryan             10 Somers                32-08.25  
      32-08.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 39 Palmieri, Liam            10 Somers                31-03.25  
      31-03.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 40 Iguchi, Yosuke             9 Scarsdale             30-11.50  
      30-11.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 41 Jendras, Austin           11 John Jay (Ea          30-08.00  
      29-01  30-08  FOUL            
 42 Peters, Connor            11 Briarcliff            30-06.25  
      30-06.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Mattison, Tristan          8 Greenwich Ce              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jodlowski, Jacob           9 John Jay (Ea              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Donohue, Jed               9 Bronxville                FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 -- Padillia, Jonatha            Ferris                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Rozowsky, Colin           10 Rye                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Riembauer, Josh           12 Northern Hig              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Newell, Daniel            12 Greenwich Ce              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Renlala, Zach             10 Rye                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Messerle, Kyle            10 Pope John XX              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 18  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Odenigbo, Chiamaka        11 New Rochelle          37-05.00  
      36-04  36-06.50  37-05          
  2 Britt, Kaylah             12 William Floy          37-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  37-03           
  3 Holguin, Bryanna          12 Connetquot            36-00.00  
      35-04  35-08  36-00         
  4 Meran, Naiomi             12 Suffern               35-05.00  
      35-02  34-04  35-05         
  5 Kapio, Ashia              11 Harrison              34-06.00  
      34-06  32-11  34-02         
  6 Vargas, Elena             11 John Jay (Ea          34-05.00  
      34-05  33-09.50  33-01         
  7 Kapoor, Isabelle          10 Pleasantvill          34-01.00  
      31-05  34-01  33-02         
  8 Pinsonault, Grace         11 Pope John XX         J34-01.00  
      32-00  34-01  30-06         
  9 Souza, Emilly             12 Danbury               34-00.00  
      33-06.50  34-00  PASS         
 10 Brown, Teja               11 Pope John XX         J34-00.00  
      FOUL  31-09.50  34-00          
 11 Conroy, Casey             11 The Ursuline          33-10.50  
      33-10.50  32-10  33-08         
 12 Adebisi, Elizabeth        11 Longwood              33-06.50  
      33-02  33-06.50  FOUL         
 13 Apostolico, Victoria      10 Monroe-Woodb         J33-06.50  
      32-05  32-10  33-06.50         
 14 Mathew, Megha             11 Clarkstown S          33-02.00  
      32-09  32-00  33-02         
 15 Grill, Paige              12 West Islip            33-00.00  
      33-00  FOUL  32-09         
 16 Nelson, Courtney          12 Longwood              32-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-11          
 17 Williams, Emily           11 Monroe-Woodb          32-10.00  
      FOUL  32-10  28-10         
 18 Amberger, Olivia          10 Connetquot            32-07.00  
      31-11.50  32-07  32-01         
 19 Kelly, Kathleen           11 Westhampton           32-03.00  
      32-03  FOUL  31-10         
 20 Foley, Bridget            11 Scarsdale             32-01.00  
      29-01  FOUL  32-01         
 21 Braxton, Zariyah           9 Bay Shore             32-00.00  
      32-00  29-08  31-05         
 22 Robles, Guliana            9 Danbury               31-11.00  
      29-03  31-11  FOUL         
 23 Nebiker, Gabrielle        12 Monroe-Woodb          31-10.00  
      31-05  31-10  31-02         
 24 Dominique, Lyndsey        12 Deer Park             31-07.00  
      30-03  31-07  28-10           
 25 Rasulo, Lena              11 Franklin D.           31-06.50  
      FOUL  31-06.50  31-04         
 26 Tyler, Sydney             11 Bay Shore             31-04.00  
      29-02  31-01  31-04         
 27 Hughes, Christina         10 Northern Hig          31-03.00  
      30-06  FOUL  31-03         
 28 Emelo, Isabella           12 River Dell R          31-01.00  
      30-03  31-01  30-07         
 29 Grillo, Julianna          11 Sachem East           31-00.00  
      29-10  30-07  31-00         
 30 Saroka, Audrey            11 Bayport Blue          30-09.00  
      29-09  28-10  30-09         
 31 Avery, Bensche             9 Scarsdale            J30-09.00  
      28-01.50  28-06.50  30-09         
 32 Daterao, Monal            11 Suffern               30-07.00  
      30-07  FOUL  29-11.50         
 33 Prince, Tyranna           10 New Rochelle         J30-07.00  
      30-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Cummings, Marissa         11 Deer Park             30-04.00  
      29-07  FOUL  30-04         
 35 Santoro, Ella             10 Northern Hig          30-03.00  
      29-02  30-03  30-02.50         
 36 Curcio, Ashley            12 Northport             29-10.00  
      28-08  29-10  28-10         
 37 DaSilva, Olivia            9 Pope John XX          29-09.00  
      28-05  29-04.50  29-09          
 38 Lindberg, Sydney          10 Northern Hig          29-06.00  
      28-10  29-06  28-01            
 39 Ortiz, Suraya             12 Harrison              29-05.50  
      27-07  29-05.50  28-03.50         
 40 Way, Emma                  9 Westhampton           29-03.50  
      29-03.50  28-07.50  29-00         
 41 Walker, Jackie            11 Rye                   29-03.00  
      29-03  29-00  28-07         
 42 Browne, Katherine         12 Longwood              29-02.00  
      28-05  29-02  FOUL         
 43 Loveland, Madison         12 Greenwich Ce          29-00.00  
      28-01  29-00  28-07         
 44 Walker, Destiny           10 Harrison             J29-00.00  
      FOUL  27-06  29-00         
 45 Van Tassell, Caitlyn      11 Somers                28-10.00  
      27-10  28-10  28-00         
 46 O'Malley, Ella            10 Pleasantvill          28-08.00  
      28-08  28-03  28-06         
 47 Dean, Tara                 9 Connetquot           J28-08.00  
      28-08  27-04  FOUL           
 48 Widen, Julia               7 Bronxville            28-07.25  
      28-04  28-07.25  FOUL         
 49 Mullen, Madelyn           12 Northport             28-07.00  
      26-11  28-03.50  28-07         
 50 Giacchetto, Isabella      11 Westhampton           28-05.00  
      28-05  28-02  28-00         
 51 Payton, Maxine            11 John Jay (Ea         J28-05.00  
      28-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 52 Keane, Anna               10 Somers                28-04.00  
      27-07  FOUL  28-04         
 53 Newman, Ellanah            8 Suffern               27-10.50  
      26-05  27-10  27-10.50         
 54 Klotz, Aaliyah            11 Franklin D.           27-09.50  
      27-06  27-01.50  27-09.50         
 55 Bayer, Caroline              Dobbs Ferry           27-08.50  
      27-00  FOUL  27-08.50           
 56 Hebert, Ciarrah            9 Greenwich Ce          27-08.00  
      27-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 57 Jaeger, Camryn            11 Briarcliff            27-07.00  
      27-07  FOUL  FOUL          
 58 Paulsson, Olivia             Dobbs Ferry           27-01.75  
      24-09  27-01.75  FOUL         
 59 Kiely, Maggie              9 The Ursuline          26-01.00  
      26-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 60 Goldberg, Bridget         11 Haldane Cent          26-00.00  
      26-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 61 Walsh, Mariah             Jr Horace Greel          25-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  25-08            
 62 Suriel, Melissa            9 The Ursuline          25-05.75  
      25-05.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 63 Orgonas, Tessa             9 Bayport Blue          25-03.50  
      FOUL  25-03.50  FOUL           
 64 Unger, Katie              11 Bay Shore             25-01.00  
      FOUL  25-01  FOUL         
 65 Russell, Caroline         10 Somers                24-09.50  
      24-09.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 66 Denning, Rory              9 Bronxville            24-04.00  
      24-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Francis, Ananda           11 Clarkstown S              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Lupatkin, Allison         11 Horace Greel              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Geller, Jullie            11 Haldane Cent              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Vasconcelos, Andriea       8 Haldane Cent              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Weiss, Ma'ayan            12 Fox Lane                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Porter, Alicia            12 Cornwall Cen              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mosley, Nina              11 Benedictine               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Urbanowicz, Victoria      11 John Jay (Ea              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 19  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Griffith, John            11 Northern Hig          47-07.75  
      FOUL  47-07.75  46-10.25         
  2 Duru, Uchenna             12 Union Cathol          44-08.75  
      38-10.75  44-08.75  44-08           
  3 Blache, Decklon           11 Northern Hig          44-02.50  
      43-06  44-02.50  43-03           
  4 Ware, Jared               12 Union Cathol          42-02.25  
      42-02.25  42-00  FOUL          
  5 Rivera, Joshua            12 Beacon                41-11.00  
      40-01  40-10.25  41-11           
  6 Laudicina, Joseph         11 Massapequa            41-02.00  
      41-02  37-06  FOUL         
  7 McHugh, James             12 Somers                40-10.00  
      38-10.50  40-10  39-10.25          
  8 Lestarchick, Raymond      12 Union Cathol          40-09.00  
      40-09  35-11.50  FOUL         
  9 Thorpe, James             10 Newburgh Fre          40-03.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  40-03.50            
 10 Salamone, Joseph          12 Fordham Prep          40-00.75  
      30-00.25  40-00.75  38-06.50           
 11 Mierzejewski, Krystian    12 Ridgefield            39-11.75  
      39-11.75  FOUL  38-07.50         
 12 Rosmarin, Devin           12 Massapequa            39-11.50  
      37-07.25  39-11.50  FOUL           
 13 Gutierrez, Alex           11 Monroe-Woodb          39-05.75  
      37-10  39-05.75  35-10.75         
 14 Cotter, Zachary           12 North Salem           38-11.25  
      38-11.25  37-06.50  35-09         
 15 Byrne, Liam               12 Ridgefield            38-09.25  
      FOUL  37-07.25  38-09.25          
 16 Bonnist, Brian            11 Suffern               38-05.00  
      37-11  37-06  38-05          
 17 Johnson, Judah            11 New Rochelle          38-02.50  
      36-01  5-03  38-02.50         
 18 Habershaw, James          11 Woodlands             37-11.00  
      36-04.75  37-11  36-05.75         
 19 Hussain, Khandekar        10 Bay Shore             36-09.75  
      36-06.50  36-09.75  FOUL         
 20 Lang, Mason                9 White Plains          36-09.25  
      34-05.50  35-00.50  36-09.25            
 21 Griffin, Will             12 Iona Prepara          36-09.00  
      FOUL  36-09  FOUL         
 22 Aghomon, Oisewemi         12 Bay Shore             36-04.50  
      33-04  FOUL  36-04.50          
 23 Reginella, Michael        12 Somers                36-01.50  
      35-10.50  36-01.50  FOUL         
 24 Cooks, Kellen             12 Ossining Sen          35-11.00  
      35-02.75  35-11  35-10.50          
 25 DeSantis, Nicholas        12 Ridgefield            35-10.25  
      35-03.50  35-10.25  FOUL         
 26 Cox, Ian                  11 Iona Prepara          35-09.75  
      FOUL  35-09.75  FOUL         
 27 Lynch, Daniel             12 Monroe-Woodb          35-05.75  
      34-10.75  35-05.75  FOUL          
 28 Li, Evan                  12 Monroe-Woodb          34-03.00  
      34-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Catapano, Angelo          11 Massapequa            33-11.00  
      33-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Paray, Devin              10 Northern Hig          33-10.75  
      33-10.75  FOUL  FOUL          
 31 Clendenin, Owen           11 Horace Greel          32-09.50  
      32-09.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Jones, Dylan              12 John Jay (Ea          32-00.75  
      FOUL  32-00.75  FOUL         
 33 Forchette, Kyle           11 Pope John XX          31-10.00  
      FOUL  31-10  FOUL         
 34 Fazio, Joseph             10 Somers                30-11.00  
      30-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Canaday, Maurice          11 Woodlands             30-10.50  
      30-10.50  FOUL  FOUL          
 36 Brownell, Damon           11 Greenwich Ce          30-01.50  
      30-01.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Ginart, Matthew           11 Greenwich Ce          29-01.75  
      29-01.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Eaton, Aeneas             12 North Salem           29-00.00  
      29-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 39 Hill, Amiel               11 Bay Shore             28-11.50  
      28-11.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Young, James              10 Greenwich Ce          26-02.00  
      26-02  FOUL  FOUL          
 41 Redman, Luke              12 Bronxville            25-02.75  
      25-02.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 42 Hallock, Thomas           11 Pope John XX          24-08.75  
      24-08.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 20  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soto, Ilenn               11 New Rochelle          38-09.50  
      36-09.75  35-08.50  38-09.50         
  2 Reyes, Monica             12 Kingston              37-02.75  
      FOUL  37-02.75  FOUL           
  3 Manderson, Liz            12 Cornwall Cen          36-07.25  
      35-08  36-00.25  36-07.25          
  4 Madonna, Brynn            10 Northern Hig          34-09.25  
      33-01.25  32-10.75  34-09.25         
  5 Christie, Caitlin         11 Bay Shore             34-07.50  
      34-07.50  34-03.75  33-09.75         
  6 Fabrizo, Isabella         11 Cornwall Cen          34-03.00  
      33-02.75  34-00.25  34-03         
  7 Calhoun, Carrie-Ann       12 New Rochelle          34-02.50  
      33-07.25  34-02.50  32-11.50         
  8 Jones, Alexis             11 Abraham Clar          33-07.00  
      32-02.75  33-07  FOUL         
  9 Campbell, Maura           11 Pope John XX          32-09.25  
      31-11.50  31-08.75  32-09.25         
 10 Jones, Jazmine            12 Longwood              32-06.50  
      FOUL  32-06.50  31-03.25           
 11 Blas, Olivia              10 Connetquot            32-02.50  
      32-02.50  31-05  31-05         
 12 Luciano, Christina        12 Somers                30-02.75  
      26-09.25  28-10.50  30-02.75            
 13 Angone, Olivia            11 New Rochelle          30-02.25  
      FOUL  30-02.25  29-02.75         
 14 Kiernan, Kate             11 Bayport Blue          29-09.25  
      29-09.25  FOUL  26-07.25            
 15 Blake, Tassyana           11 Deer Park             29-08.00  
      FOUL  29-08  FOUL            
 16 Woody, Imani              12 Longwood              29-06.75  
      29-06.75  29-06.25  28-09.75            
 17 Mayo, Ashley              11 William Floy          29-06.50  
      28-00  29-06.50  26-05.75            
 18 Heffner, Marleyna         11 Cornwall Cen          29-03.50  
      27-00  FOUL  29-03.50            
 19 Chikezie, Celia-Ann       12 Danbury               29-00.00  
      29-00  28-01  FOUL         
 20 Pineda, Eliza             12 Franklin D.           28-09.50  
      27-00.25  28-09.50  27-06.75            
 21 Ross, Tyana               12 Danbury               28-08.75  
      28-02.25  28-03.50  28-08.75         
 22 Fragala, Kaiya            11 Sachem East           28-07.50  
      26-09.50  28-07.50  27-08.75            
 23 Sexton, April             11 Bay Shore             28-05.75  
      27-06.75  27-08.75  28-05.75            
 24 Bielfeld, Sarah           12 Monroe-Woodb          28-03.50  
      25-03.25  28-03.50  26-11.75            
 25 Townsend, Rhainon         10 Bay Shore             28-02.00  
      FOUL  21-03.75  28-02            
 26 Felipe, Sara              12 Deer Park             27-10.25  
      26-07.50  27-07.25  27-10.25            
 27 Laterra, Marissa          12 Bayport Blue         J27-10.25  
      24-00.75  FOUL  27-10.25            
 28 Kuchcicki, Farah          11 Sachem East           27-06.50  
      25-11.25  27-06.50  26-11.75            
 29 Guerrier, Gianna          10 Newburgh Fre          27-05.25  
      27-05.25  FOUL  26-11.75            
 30 Boyd, Gabby               11 Franklin D.           27-03.00  
      27-03  27-01  26-11.25            
 31 Forrest, Laila            11 Longwood              27-02.00  
      27-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Welsh, Marian             10 Monroe-Woodb          27-01.75  
      24-10.75  26-01.75  27-01.75            
 33 Chikezie, Alexis          11 Danbury               26-10.50  
      26-10.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Smith, Jada               12 Deer Park             26-03.75  
      FOUL  26-03.75  26-01.50            
 35 Wilkens, Destiny          12 Bayport Blue          26-03.50  
      23-03.75  26-03.50  FOUL            
 36 Dailey, Madison           12 Connetquot            26-01.75  
      25-07     26-01.75            
 37 Smith, Cloe               11 William Floy          25-09.75  
      25-09.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 O'Neill, Julia            12 Connetquot            25-03.25  
      25-03.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Rattigan, Kelly           12 John Jay (Ea          25-02.25  
      25-02.25 x  x             
 40 Spencer, Megan             9 Somers                25-00.50  
      25-00.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 41 Torricella, Angela        12 Ossining Sen          24-10.25  
      24-10.25 x  x             
 42 Penevolpe, Rebecca        11 Union Cathol          24-04.25  
      24-04.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 43 Gillenwater, Cindy        12 The Ursuline          23-08.75  
      23-08.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 Smith, Raen               11 Franklin D.           22-05.25  
      22-05.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 45 Holmes, Alex               9 Greenwich Ce          21-09.50  
      21-09.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 21  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carl, Jack                11 Fox Lane              21-02.00  
      21-02  20-07.50  20-10           
  2 Praileau, Ahmad           11 Albany Acade          20-08.25  
      20-03.75  19-09.25  20-08.25            
  3 Forte, Max                10 Irvington             20-04.25  
      20-04.25  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Jeannot, Marcrene         12 Bay Shore             20-03.50  
      20-03.50  19-05  18-10.25            
  5 Guzman, Mark              10 Beacon                20-03.25  
      19-03.75  20-01  20-03.25            
  6 Okafor, Odera             11 Monroe-Woodb          20-02.25  
      19-06.75  19-11.25  20-02.25            
  7 Stoney, Sheldon           12 Harrison              20-01.00  
      18-11.75  19-10  20-01            
  8 Grant, Jayden             11 Clarkstown S          20-00.00  
      18-00.75  18-06.75  20-00            
  9 Rhee, Justin              11 River Dell R          19-09.25  
      18-03  19-09.25  19-03            
 10 Santos, Luka               9 Danbury               19-09.00  
      19-09  18-01  18-04            
 11 Cazorla, Jaden            11 Danbury               19-07.25  
      18-05  18-09.25  19-07.25            
 12 Meikle, Phillip           11 Northern Hig          19-05.00  
      17-05.75  18-06  19-05            
 13 Hillhouse, Nolan          12 Beacon                19-04.75  
      18-10.75  19-04.75  FOUL            
 14 Crea, Damian              11 Iona Prepara         J19-04.75  
      19-04.75  FOUL  18-07.25            
 15 Raffalli, Jack            11 Pleasantvill          19-04.00  
      18-08.25  19-02  19-04            
 16 Pineda, Gabriel           11 Paramus               19-02.00  
      18-05.25  19-02  FOUL            
 17 Bussetti, Luke            11 Northern Hig          19-01.00  
      FOUL  19-01  18-04.50           
 18 Fernando, Ryan            11 Paramus               18-11.00  
      18-11  17-08  16-06.75            
 19 Osborn, Ben               12 Kingston              18-10.75  
      18-03.75  18-10.75  18-04.50            
 20 Lindsell, Kyle            12 Cornwall Cen          18-10.00  
      18-01.50  18-10  17-08.50            
 21 Keshinro, Abdul           11 New Rochelle          18-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-09.50            
 22 Phillips, Malcolm         12 Ossining Sen          18-08.50  
      FOUL  18-08.50  FOUL            
 23 Harris, Ethan             11 Northern Hig          18-08.00  
      17-04  18-03  18-08            
 24 Bierman, Aiden            12 Somers               J18-08.00  
      18-08  17-11.75  17-04.50            
 25 Morrell, Dan               9 Franklin D.           18-05.50  
      FOUL  18-02.75  18-05.50            
 26 Blackmore, Tah'Donus      12 Harrison             J18-05.50  
      16-00.25  18-05.50  FOUL            
 27 Istvan, Kaleb             11 Beacon                18-01.75  
      18-01  17-01.25  18-01.75            
 28 Berger, Gavin             11 Iona Prepara          17-11.75  
      FOUL  17-10.25  17-11.75            
 29 Rivie, Dylan              12 Ossining Sen          17-11.00  
      12-10.50  17-05.75  17-11            
 30 Cortez, Anthony           11 Monroe-Woodb          17-10.00  
      17-10  16-10  FOUL            
 31 Belluccio, Nick           11 Iona Prepara          17-07.00  
      FOUL  17-05.75  17-07            
 32 Moynihan, Johnny          10 Bronxville            17-06.75  
      16-06  17-05.50  17-06.75            
 33 Nocon, Joaquin            12 River Dell R         J17-06.75  
      16-08  17-06.75  17-04.50            
 34 Palmieri, Liam            10 Somers                17-06.50  
      16-10.75  16-09.75  17-06.50            
 35 Gawrylo, James            10 River Dell R          17-06.00  
      15-07.25  17-01.75  17-06            
 36 Werthner, Jason           12 East Port-So          17-05.50  
      17-02  17-01.50  17-05.50           
 37 Williams, Aiden           10 White Plains          17-05.25  
      17-05.25  7-04  17-04.50            
 38 Fischer, Peter            10 Harrison              17-05.00  
      17-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Gonzalez, Jonathan        11 New Rochelle          17-04.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-04.25           
 40 Lee, Kevin                11 Franklin D.           17-02.25  
      17-02.25  16-02.50  16-11            
 41 Freer, Spenser            11 John Jay (Ea          17-02.00  
      17-02  17-01.75  FOUL            
 42 Zummo, Tyler              10 Pope John XX          17-01.25  
      17-01.25 x  x             
 43 Bacchus, Dominic          11 White Plains          17-01.00  
      17-01  16-03.50  FOUL            
 44 Kwarteng, Kwame            9 Bay Shore            J17-01.00  
      14-10.50  FOUL  17-01            
 45 Archbold, Tim             12 East Port-So          17-00.00  
      16-00  16-10  17-00            
 46 Lopez, Brandon            11 Bay Shore             16-08.75  
      16-08.75  16-01.50  16-05.50            
 47 Mierzejewski, Krystian    12 Ridgefield            15-09.75  
      15-09.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 48 Dewey, Jonathan           11 John Jay (Ea          15-04.25  
      11-07.50  15-04.25  FOUL            
 49 Ng, Adrian                11 Pleasantvill          15-03.00  
      15-03 x  x             
 50 Jendras, Austin           11 John Jay (Ea          15-01.25  
      15-01.25 x  x             
 51 Tapia-Cortes, Vicente     11 Horace Greel          15-00.75  
      15-00.75 x  x             
 52 Ruddy, Dylan              11 Bronxville            14-11.75  
      14-11.75 x  x             
 53 Palacio, Michael           9 Union Cathol          14-08.50  
      14-08.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 54 McEwen, Benjamin          10 Haldane Cent          14-06.00  
      14-06 x  x             
 55 Dingus, Daniel            10 Pope John XX          14-04.75  
      FOUL  14-04.75  FOUL            
 56 Brownell, Ryan            12 Greenwich Ce          13-11.00  
      13-11    x             
 57 Iguchi, Yosuke             9 Scarsdale             13-09.50  
      13-09.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 58 Campanile, Everett        10 Haldane Cent          13-05.25  
      FOUL  13-05.25 x             
 59 Evans, Connor                Horace Greel          12-07.25  
      FOUL  12-07.25               
 60 Bingham, Noah             11 Haldane Cent          12-03.75  
      12-03.75 x  x             
 -- Dixson, Maximus           12 Greenwich Ce              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Rangel, Azariah           11 Danbury                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Onuoha, Toby              12 Suffern                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mcleod, Arianna           12 Longwood              17-07.00  
      17-07  17-04  17-02           
  2 Kry, Meilee               11 Danbury               17-01.00  
      16-03  17-01  15-08            
  3 Orlick, Melissa           11 Suffern               16-09.00  
      16-09  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Welch, Emily              11 West Islip            16-01.00  
      15-05  15-06  16-01            
  5 Roney, Maeve              10 Pleasantvill          15-08.00  
      FOUL  15-08  15-03            
  6 Souza, Emilly             12 Danbury               15-06.00  
      15-01  15-05  15-06            
  7 Genus, Rammona            12 New Rochelle          15-04.00  
      FOUL  15-04  15-04            
  8 Thompson, Jada            12 New Rochelle          15-03.00  
      15-03  15-01  15-02            
  9 Quinn, Kelly                 Harrison             J15-03.00  
      14-05  15-03  15-00            
 10 Nelson, Courtney          12 Longwood             J15-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-03            
 11 Gougherty, Ciara          12 Harrison              15-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-02            
 12 Munroe, Selena            12 Benedictine           15-00.00  
      15-00  15-00  14-00           
 13 Foston, Janelle           11 Connetquot            14-11.00  
      14-09  14-09  14-11            
 14 Crosswhite, Arianna       11 New Rochelle          14-10.00  
      14-10  14-07  14-06            
 15 Lee, Gloria               10 River Dell R         J14-10.00  
      14-04  14-10  14-05            
 16 Mosley, Nina              11 Benedictine           14-09.00  
      14-09  14-09  14-04            
 17 Tyler, Sydney             11 Bay Shore             14-07.00  
      14-07  13-02 x             
 18 Reid, Olivia              10 East Port-So          14-05.00  
      14-05  13-02  14-00            
 19 Somoza, Sabrina           11 Somers                14-04.50  
      13-02     14-04.50            
 20 Bayer, Caroline              Dobbs Ferry           14-03.00  
      14-03  14-02 x             
 21 Emelo, Isabella           12 River Dell R         J14-03.00  
      13-03  14-01  14-03            
 22 Becker, Danielle          10 East Port-So         J14-03.00  
      13-07  FOUL  14-03            
 23 O'Malley, Ella            10 Pleasantvill          14-02.00  
      FOUL  14-02  14-02            
 24 Dibbini, Isabella         12 Bronxville           J14-02.00  
      14-02  13-04 x            
 25 Braxton, Zariyah           9 Bay Shore             14-01.00  
      14-01  13-09 x             
 26 Joseph, Audrey            11 Connetquot           J14-01.00  
      14-01  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 DaSilva, Olivia            9 Pope John XX          14-00.50  
      FOUL  13-05  14-00.50           
 28 Jean, Fabiola              9 Clarkstown S          14-00.00  
      13-05  13-09  14-00            
 29 Ortiz, Suraya             12 Harrison              13-11.00  
      12-11  13-10  13-11            
 30 Alpar, Annabelle          11 Monroe-Woodb          13-10.00  
      12-10  13-10  13-05            
 31 Schoen, Brooke            11 Monroe-Woodb          13-08.00  
      12-04  13-08               
 32 Gillard, Brianna           9 Danbury               13-06.00  
      13-06  13-05  FOUL            
 33 Shadaksharappa, Diya       9 Scarsdale             13-05.50  
      12-07  13-05.50 x            
 34 Torricella, Angela        12 Ossining Sen          13-05.00  
      FOUL  13-05               
 35 Urciuoli, Giuliana        10 Monroe-Woodb          13-04.00  
      13-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Boozang-Hill, Molly       11 Ossining Sen          13-03.50  
      13-03.50  FOUL  13-03            
 37 Peeva, Zornitsa           11 Edgemont              13-03.00  
      13-01  13-03  FOUL            
 38 Kwiatkowski, Abby         10 Westhampton           12-11.00  
      FOUL  12-11               
 39 Fine, Elizabeth            9 Scarsdale             12-10.00  
      12-10  FOUL x            
 39 Kurtz, Sydney              9 Beacon                12-10.00  
      FOUL     12-10            
 41 Mourgues, Marisa          12 Beacon                12-09.00  
      12-09     FOUL            
 42 Turner, Melanie           12 East Port-So          12-08.00  
      12-08 x  x             
 43 Ivanoski, Tessa           10 The Ursuline          12-07.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-07.50            
 44 Keane, Anna               10 Somers                12-05.50  
      12-05.50 x  x             
 45 Hebert, Ciarrah            9 Greenwich Ce          12-05.00  
      12-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 45 Direnno, Victoria         11 Suffern               12-05.00  
      12-05 x  x             
 47 Unger, Katie              11 Bay Shore             12-02.00  
      FOUL  12-02 x             
 48 Charles, Sanai             9 Clarkstown S          12-01.50  
      12-01.50 x  x             
 49 Nam, Lois                 11 Clarkstown S          12-00.00  
      12-00  FOUL  FOUL            
 50 Giacchet, Isabella        11 Westhampton           11-10.00  
      11-10 x  x             
 51 Siegel, Lauren             9 Cornwall Cen          11-08.00  
      11-08    x             
 52 Cannady, Maniyah          11 Benedictine           11-06.00  
      11-06 x  x             
 53 Guo, Tiana                11 Edgemont              11-05.00  
      11-05 x  x            
 54 Geller, Jullie            11 Haldane Cent          11-04.00  
      FOUL  11-04 x             
 55 Trautz, Sarah             10 Pope John XX          11-02.00  
      FOUL  11-02  FOUL            
 56 Panos, Sophia             11 John Jay (Ea          10-11.00  
      10-11 x  x             
 57 Johnson, Abriana          12 Somers                10-02.00  
      10-02 x  x             
 58 Saad, Anna                 7 Bronxville            10-00.00  
      FOUL  10-00  FOUL            
 59 Marci, Lauren              9 Greenwich Ce           9-10.00  
      9-10 x  x             
 -- Urbanowicz, Victoria      11 John Jay (Ea              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Vasconcelos, Andriea       8 Haldane Cent              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Campbell, Kathryn          8 Greenwich Ce              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- Gill, Francesca           11 Pleasantvill              FOUL  
      FOUL x  x