Licensed to Staten Island Elementary                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x100 Yard Relay 1st & 2nd
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             1:26.18  
     1) Castellana, Liliana 1           2) Bonanno, Jacqueline 1          
     3) McDonald, Isabella 2            4) Kalikas, Alyssa 2              
  2 St. Peter St. Paul  'A'                             1:26.78  
     1) Mangum, Jayliene 2              2) Brosius, Edlinda 1             
     3) Gbaguidi, Avril 2               4) Thompson, Hannah 2             
  3 St. Charles  'A'                                    1:33.89  
     1) Soto, Isabella 2                2) Robisky, Catherine K           
     3) Giorgio, Angelica 1             4) Carrescia, Jenna 2             
  4 St. Joseph St. Thomas  'A'                          1:38.78  
     1) D'Adamo, Gianna PK              2) LaRosa, Giulianna 2            
     3) Buccheri, Kate 1                4) Borg, Emma 2                   
  5 St. Patrick School  'A'                             1:45.78  
     1) Torsney, Gracie 2               2) Daniels, Sofia 2               
     3) Koutsoudakis, Vanna K           4) Longobardi, Angelina 1         
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 1st
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bonanno, Jacqueline        1 Notre Dame Acade         10.55  
  2 D'Adamo, Gianna           PK St. Joseph St. T         11.16  
  3 Brosius, Edlinda           1 St. Peter St. Pa         12.16  
  4 Gottlieb, Lidia            1 Sacred Heart             12.48  
  5 Giovinazzo, Chloe          K St. Teresa Schoo         13.59  
  6 Torsney, Julie             K St. Patrick Scho         14.48  
 
Girls 75 Meter Dash 1st
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jamie            K St. Clares               14.85  
  2 Robisky, Catherine         K St. Charles              15.20  
  3 Shamah, Clara              1 Notre Dame Acade         16.05  
  4 Agostino, Taylor           1 St. Joseph St. T         17.13  
  5 King, Katherine            K Our Lady of Good         19.59  
  6 Koutsoudakis, Vanna        K St. Patrick Scho         22.58  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 1st
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giorgio, Angelica          1 St. Charles              20.18  
  2 Castellana, Liliana        1 Notre Dame Acade         20.75  
  3 Santarpia, Lyla            1 Blessed Sacramen         22.22  
  4 Longobardi, Angelina       1 St. Patrick Scho         22.57  
  5 Davis, Kathryn             1 St. Clares               22.97  
  6 Buccheri, Kate             1 St. Joseph St. T         23.15  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 1st
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pantaleo, Genevieve        1 St. Clares               40.62  
  2 Borg, Emma                 2 St. Joseph St. T         41.36  
  3 Tadros, Isabella           2 Sacred Heart             47.06  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 1st
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Awolesi, Damilola          1 Notre Dame Acade       2:00.64  
 
Girls Standing Broad Jump 1st
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bonanno, Jacqueline        1 Notre Dame Acade       4-08.00  
  2 Pantaleo, Genevieve        1 St. Clares             4-05.00  
  3 Longobardi, Angelina       1 St. Patrick Scho       3-10.00  
  4 Giorgio, Angelica          1 St. Charles            3-04.00  
  5 Brosius, Edlinda           1 St. Peter St. Pa       3-03.00  
  6 D'Adamo, Gianna           PK St. Joseph St. T       3-01.00  
  7 King, Katherine            K Our Lady of Good       2-10.00  
 
Girls 4x100 Yard Relay 3rd & 4th
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Peter St. Paul  'A'                             1:13.44  
     1) Gamez, Madalynn 4               2) Wu, Lilah 4                    
     3) Reyes, Jayla 3                  4) Duran, Shay 4                  
  2 Our Lady Star of the Sea  'A'                       1:19.72  
     1) Catello, Madison 4              2) Leone, Olivia 3                
     3) Caccavo, Emily 4                4) Penna, Giovanni 4              
  3 St. Clares  'A'                                     1:20.22  
     1) Russo, Victoria 3               2) Strano, Grace 4                
     3) Pantaleo, Abrianna 3            4) Collegio, Giuliana 4           
  4 St. Charles  'A'                                    1:23.79  
     1) Rella, Sophia 4                 2) O'Connell, Kayleigh 4          
     3) Meagher, Shannon 4              4) Vitale, Julia 3                
  5 St. Joseph St. Thomas  'A'                         12:26.12  
     1) Parga, Julia 4                  2) Russo, Kimberly 4              
     3) Cracchoiolo, Gianna 4           4) LaRosa, Maria Lucia 4          
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley 3rd & 4th
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Charles  'A'                                    2:31.25  
     1) Ramos, Tallulah 3               2) Gugliemo, Amy 4                
     3) Montes, Charlotte 3             4) Robisky, Abigail 2             
  2 St. Clares  'A'                                     2:37.69  
     1) Morrelli, Diana 4               2) Murray, Claire 3               
     3) Zarafonitis, Lilly 4            4) Cariddi, Angelina 4            
  3 St. Joseph St. Thomas  'A'                          2:48.57  
     1) Cracchoiolo, Gianna 4           2) Williams, Hailley 4            
     3) Schmidt, Ava 4                  4) Falcone, Ellana 4              
  4 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             3:05.43  
     1) Wynter, Mia 3                   2) Fitzpatrick, Mackenzie 3       
     3) Abram, Madison 3                4) Gingo, Jenna 4                 
 
Girls 4x100 Yard Relay 5th & 6th
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             1:01.25  
  2 St. Charles  'A'                                    1:01.60  
     1) Sabatino, Annalisa 5            2) Driscoll, Raeannaf 5           
     3) Scattaglia, Anya 6              4) Vitale, Sahar 6                
  3 St. Clares  'A'                                     1:07.60  
     1) Mahoney, Nicole 5               2) Panteleakis, Helene 5          
     3) Caprara, Olivia 6               4) Stabile, Dakota 6              
  4 Our Lady of Good Councel  'A'                       1:14.92  
     1) King, Katherine K               2) King, Caroline 3               
     3) Gregory, Dakota 4               4) Gregory, Zoe 3                 
  5 St. Patrick School  'A'                             1:15.42  
     1) Bamundo, Juliet 3               2) Panepinto, Giavanna 6          
     3) Daniels, Victoria 4             4) Melapioni, Emma 6              
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5th & 6th
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             2:36.78  
     1) D'Alessio, Laura 6              2) Batiz, Emma 6                  
     3) Gordon, Leanna 6                4) Morrison-Buck, Fiona 6         
  2 Our Lady Star of the Sea  'A'                       2:41.87  
     1) Shea, Carlini 4                 2) Caruso, Angelina 5             
     3) Salimeni, Sienna 3              4) Riggio, Gianna 6               
  3 St. Clares  'A'                                     2:42.50  
     1) Gillen, Madeline 5              2) Leone, Gianna 5                
     3) Davis, Elizabeth 5              4) Coyne, Elizabeth 6             
  4 St. Charles  'A'                                    2:45.21  
     1) Valluzzi, Danielle 6            2) Meagher, Haley 5               
     3) Clabrese, Sydney 5              4) Cragan, Olivia 5               
 
Girls 4x100 Yard Relay 7th & 8th
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Our Lady Star of the Sea  'A'                       1:00.37  
     1) Fiumefreddo, Hannah 8           2) Debellas, Sophia 8             
     3) Lamarca, Ava 8                  4) Aguilera, Kristen 8            
  2 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             1:01.69  
     1) Sivapatham, Maitre 8            2) Batiz, Katelyn 7               
     3) Thompson, Abigail 7             4) Hermann, Esme 8                
  3 Academy of St. Dorothy  'A'                         1:03.11  
     1) Muraca, Christina 8             2) Lorenzo, Samantha 8            
     3) Qoku, Elmie 8                   4) Gambino, Emma 8                
  4 St. Joseph St. Thomas  'A'                          1:04.44  
     1) Ma, Melanie 8                   2) Leong, Jade 7                  
     3) Scalabrino, Skylar 8            4) Jerrahian, Paige 8             
  5 Our Lady of Good Councel  'A'                       1:04.91  
     1) Lioce, Mia 8                    2) Lioce, Talia 5                 
     3) Norberg, Kristen 8              4) Maira, Elizabeth 8             
  6 St. Teresa School  'A'                              1:05.02  
     1) O'Hanlon, Riley 5               2) Singer, Sydney 8               
     3) Saraceno, Ava 7                 4) Giovinazzo, Julianna 7         
  7 St. Clares  'A'                                     1:06.04  
     1) Ruiz, Jenna 6                   2) Marcolini, Theresa 6           
     3) Intermicola, Angelina 5         4) Obrien, Margaret 6             
  8 St. Peter St. Paul  'A'                             1:16.34  
     1) Pabey, Chelsea 7                2) Togba, Charlotte 7             
     3) Gbaguidi, Afrika 6              4) Martinez, Nicole 6             
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley 7th & 8th
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Clares  'A'                                     2:18.66  
     1) Doyle, Alexis 7                 2) Andruzzi, Gianna 7             
     3) Poggioli, Maeve 7               4) Daunt, Bernadette 8            
  2 St. Teresa School  'A'                              2:20.47  
     1) Selimi, Fiona 5                 2) Giovinazzo, Joey 6             
     3) Esposito, Sienna 7              4) Selimi, Sophia 7               
  3 St. Charles  'A'                                    2:29.94  
     1) Costanzo, Olivia 2              2) Mayzlin, Victoria 7            
     3) Gonzalez, Isadora 7             4) Adamo, Alice 8                 
  4 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             2:51.44  
     1) Chapman, Frida 6                2) Triscitti, Emily 5             
     3) Cavallone, Arianna 6            4) Hoerle, Madison 6              
 
Girls 100 Yard Dash 8th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gambino, Emma              8 Academy of St. D         13.91  
  2 Scalabrino, Skylar         8 St. Joseph St. T         15.13  
  3 Maira, Elizabeth           8 Our Lady of Good         15.41  
  4 Gordon, Leanna             6 Notre Dame Acade         16.53  
  5 Gonzalez, Alexis           6 St. Charles              17.98  
  6 Singer, Sydney             8 St. Teresa Schoo         19.41  
 
Girls 200 Yard Dash 8th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lamarca, Ava               8 Our Lady Star of         30.87  
  2 Ma, Melanie                8 St. Joseph St. T         31.39  
  3 Rice, Eva                  8 Blessed Sacramen         31.78  
  4 Lorenzo, Samantha          8 Academy of St. D         35.52  
  5 Norberg, Kristen           8 Our Lady of Good         35.99  
  6 Sprague, Emma              7 St. Teresa Schoo         36.95  
  7 D'Alessio, Laura           6 Notre Dame Acade         39.81  
  8 Davis, Elizabeth           5 St. Clares               42.99  
 
Girls 400 Yard Dash 8th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sivapatham, Maitre         8 Notre Dame Acade       1:12.74  
  2 Debellas, Sophia           8 Our Lady Star of       1:15.32  
  3 Costanzo, Olivia           2 St. Charles            1:16.75  
  4 Ruiz, Jenna                6 St. Clares             1:28.50  
  5 Qoku, Elmie                8 Academy of St. D       1:36.86  
 
Girls 800 Yard Run 8th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aguilera, Kristen          8 Our Lady Star of       2:37.39  
  2 Jerrahian, Paige           8 St. Joseph St. T       2:48.59  
  3 Adamo, Alice               8 St. Charles            2:57.71  
  4 Hermann, Esme              8 Notre Dame Acade       2:58.96  
 
Girls 1500 Yard Run 8th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fiumefreddo, Hannah        8 Our Lady Star of       5:56.55  
  2 Daunt, Bernadette          8 St. Clares             6:23.22  
  3 Batiz, Emma                6 Notre Dame Acade       7:40.83  
 
Girls Long Jump 8th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lamarca, Ava               8 Our Lady Star of      12-07.00  
  2 Gambino, Emma              8 Academy of St. D      12-06.00  
  3 Scalabrino, Skylar         8 St. Joseph St. T      10-06.00  
  4 Adamo, Alice               8 St. Charles            9-09.50  
  5 Lioce, Mia                 8 Our Lady of Good       9-06.00  
  6 Sprague, Emma              7 St. Teresa Schoo       7-08.00  
  7 Cavallone, Arianna         6 Notre Dame Acade       6-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put 8th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lorenzo, Samantha          8 Academy of St. D      24-02.00  
  2 Norberg, Kristen           8 Our Lady of Good      22-04.00  
  3 Giovinazzo, Julianna       7 St. Teresa Schoo      18-08.00  
  4 Sivapatham, Maitre         8 Notre Dame Acade      17-10.00  
  5 Ma, Melanie                8 St. Joseph St. T      15-06.00  
  6 Intermicola, Angelina      5 St. Clares            14-04.50  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 8th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muraca, Christina          8 Academy of St. D         54-03  
  2 Debellas, Sophia           8 Our Lady Star of         32-03  
  3 Hermann, Esme              8 Notre Dame Acade         29-04  
  4 Jerrahian, Paige           8 St. Joseph St. T         29-00  
  5 Maira, Elizabeth           8 Our Lady of Good         25-06  
 
Girls 55 Yard Dash 2nd
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soto, Isabella             2 St. Charles              12.09  
  2 LaBella, Olivia           PK St. Joseph St. T         16.00  
 
Girls 75 Yard Dash 2nd
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coltrinari, Amy            2 Notre Dame Acade         14.08  
  2 Mangum, Jayliene           2 St. Peter St. Pa         14.36  
  3 LaRosa, Giulianna          2 St. Joseph St. T         15.16  
  4 Carrescia, Jenna           2 St. Charles              16.01  
  5 Daniels, Sofia             2 St. Patrick Scho         17.03  
 
Girls 100 Yard Dash 2nd
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gbaguidi, Avril            2 St. Peter St. Pa         18.11  
  2 Mazzone, Alexa             2 Academy of St. D         18.93  
  3 Catania, Angelina          2 Blessed Sacramen         19.75  
  4 Kalikas, Alyssa            2 Notre Dame Acade         20.58  
  5 Torsney, Gracie            2 St. Patrick Scho         23.15  
 
Girls 200 Yard Dash 2nd
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robisky, Abigail           2 St. Charles              33.12  
  2 Capofari, Kathleen         2 Sacred Heart             39.94  
  3 Borg, Emma                 2 St. Joseph St. T         41.36  
  4 Tadros, Isabella           2 Sacred Heart            x47.06  
 
Girls 400 Yard Dash 2nd
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDonald, Isabella         2 Notre Dame Acade       2:00.00  
 
Girls Standing Broad Jump 2nd
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Catania, Angelina          2 Blessed Sacramen       4-08.00  
  1 Kalikas, Alyssa            2 Notre Dame Acade       4-08.00  
  3 Torsney, Gracie            2 St. Patrick Scho       4-07.00  
  4 Tetteviah, Tiffany         2 Academy of St. D       3-11.00  
  5 Carrescia, Jenna           2 St. Charles            3-09.00  
  6 Buccheri, Kate             1 St. Joseph St. T       3-08.00  
  7 Davis, Kathryn             1 St. Clares             3-05.00  
 
Girls 55 Yard Dash 4th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gingo, Jenna               4 Notre Dame Acade          9.25  
  2 Catello, Madison           4 Our Lady Star of          9.68  
  3 Parga, Julia               4 St. Joseph St. T         10.53  
  4 Vuoso, Giana               4 St. Clares               10.89  
 
Girls 75 Yard Dash 4th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duran, Shay                4 St. Peter St. Pa         11.67  
  2 Zarafonitis, Lilly         4 St. Clares               12.10  
  3 Russo, Kimberly            4 St. Joseph St. T         12.92  
  4 Daniels, Victoria          4 St. Patrick Scho         13.85  
  5 Meagher, Shannon           4 St. Charles              15.62  
 
Girls 100 Yard Dash 4th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wu, Lilah                  4 St. Peter St. Pa         16.76  
  2 Cariddi, Angelina          4 St. Clares               17.09  
  3 LaRosa, Maria Lucia        4 St. Joseph St. T         19.66  
  4 Caccavo, Emily             4 Our Lady Star of         20.41  
  5 O'Connell, Kayleigh        4 St. Charles              20.69  
 
Girls 200 Yard Dash 4th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penna, Giovanni            4 Our Lady Star of         34.46  
  2 Gamez, Madalynn            4 St. Peter St. Pa         35.81  
  3 Morrelli, Diana            4 St. Clares               36.51  
  4 Gregory, Dakota            4 Our Lady of Good         39.56  
  5 Falcone, Ellana            4 St. Joseph St. T         39.81  
  6 Woods, Lily                4 Blessed Sacramen         41.13  
  7 Rella, Sophia              4 St. Charles              44.02  
 
Girls 400 Yard Dash 4th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mcauliffe, Julia           4 St. Clares             1:32.21  
  2 King, Caroline             3 Our Lady of Good       1:34.81  
  3 Williams, Hailley          4 St. Joseph St. T       1:45.64  
 
Girls Long Jump 4th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morrelli, Diana            4 St. Clares             8-00.00  
  2 Schmidt, Ava               4 St. Joseph St. T       6-11.00  
  3 Coltrinari, Amy            2 Notre Dame Acade       6-06.00  
  4 Gugliemo, Amy              4 St. Charles            6-04.00  
 
Girls Shot Put 4th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rella, Sophia              4 St. Charles           12-03.00  
  2 Gamez, Madalynn            4 St. Peter St. Pa      11-07.00  
  3 Strano, Grace              4 St. Clares            10-00.00  
  4 Williams, Hailley          4 St. Joseph St. T       9-11.00  
  5 Gregory, Dakota            4 Our Lady of Good       9-10.00  
  6 McDonald, Isabella         2 Notre Dame Acade       6-08.00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 4th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Falcone, Ellana            4 St. Joseph St. T         30-11  
  2 Cariddi, Angelina          4 St. Clares               30-00  
  3 Wu, Lilah                  4 St. Peter St. Pa         29-02  
  4 Gingo, Jenna               4 Notre Dame Acade         23-05  
  5 Daniels, Victoria          4 St. Patrick Scho         21-07  
  6 Caccavo, Emily             4 Our Lady Star of         20-07  
  7 Meagher, Shannon           4 St. Charles              19-06  
 
Girls 100 Yard Dash 5th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Raeannaf         5 St. Charles              15.79  
  2 Caruso, Angelina           5 Our Lady Star of         15.96  
  3 Maletsky, Daniela          5 Notre Dame Acade         16.17  
  4 Panteleakis, Helene        5 St. Clares               16.57  
  5 Cracchoiolo, Gianna        4 St. Joseph St. T         17.67  
  6 Lioce, Talia               5 Our Lady of Good         18.49  
  7 O'Hanlon, Riley            5 St. Teresa Schoo         18.92  
 
Girls 200 Yard Dash 5th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cragan, Olivia             5 St. Charles              34.42  
  2 Selimi, Fiona              5 St. Teresa Schoo         34.81  
  3 Mahoney, Nicole            5 St. Clares               35.62  
  4 Schmidt, Ava               4 St. Joseph St. T         37.25  
  5 Triscitti, Emily           5 Notre Dame Acade         40.85  
  6 Raffone, Skylar            5 Academy of St. D         42.08  
  7 Snell, Emily               5 Our Lady of Good         50.16  
 
Girls 400 Yard Dash 5th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Angela               5 Our Lady of Good       1:21.38  
  2 Gillen, Madeline           5 St. Clares             1:22.19  
  3 Clabrese, Sydney           5 St. Charles            1:25.81  
  4 Zanelli, Jenna             5 Notre Dame Acade       1:35.16  
  5 Tetteviah, Tracey          5 Academy of St. D       2:01.19  
 
Girls 800 Yard Run 5th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vitale, Julia              3 St. Charles            3:29.59  
  2 McCoy, Sophia              5 Our Lady of Good       3:32.48  
  3 Leone, Gianna              5 St. Clares             3:55.51  
 
Girls Long Jump 5th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Hanlon, Riley            5 St. Teresa Schoo       9-01.00  
  2 Triscitti, Emily           5 Notre Dame Acade       8-06.00  
  3 King, Angela               5 Our Lady of Good       8-02.00  
  4 Tetteviah, Tracey          5 Academy of St. D       5-07.00  
  5 LaRosa, Maria Lucia        4 St. Joseph St. T       5-06.50  
  6 Sucich, Jeanemarie         5 St. Charles            5-05.50  
 
Girls Shot Put 5th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Raeannaf         5 St. Charles           20-04.00  
  2 Maletsky, Daniela          5 Notre Dame Acade      17-10.00  
  3 Selimi, Fiona              5 St. Teresa Schoo      15-05.00  
  4 Leone, Gianna              5 St. Clares            14-09.00  
  5 Russo, Kimberly            4 St. Joseph St. T      14-03.00  
  6 Avila, Sofia               5 Academy of St. D      10-09.00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 5th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gillen, Madeline           5 St. Clares               38-08  
  2 Zanelli, Jenna             5 Notre Dame Acade         31-08  
  3 Raffone, Skylar            5 Academy of St. D         31-07  
  4 McCoy, Sophia              5 Our Lady of Good         30-04  
  5 Cracchoiolo, Gianna        4 St. Joseph St. T         28-00  
  6 Meagher, Haley             5 St. Charles              24-10  
 
Girls 100 Yard Dash 6th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Virella, Christina         6 Notre Dame Acade         15.07  
  2 Scattaglia, Anya           6 St. Charles              15.32  
  3 Riggio, Gianna             6 Our Lady Star of         16.69  
  4 Panepinto, Giavanna        6 St. Patrick Scho         17.72  
  5 Obrien, Margaret           6 St. Clares               18.65  
  6 Gbaguidi, Afrika           6 St. Peter St. Pa         19.02  
 
Girls 200 Yard Dash 6th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sabatino, Annalisa         5 St. Charles              30.12  
  2 Martinez, Nicole           6 St. Peter St. Pa         32.15  
  3 Neuhaus, Lauren            6 Notre Dame Acade         32.72  
  4 Caprara, Olivia            6 St. Clares               33.94  
  5 DeGidio, Alexa             6 Academy of St. D         35.12  
  6 Melapioni, Emma            6 St. Patrick Scho         38.69  
 
Girls 400 Yard Dash 6th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Jordan              6 Notre Dame Acade       1:11.07  
  2 Stabile, Dakota            6 St. Clares             1:17.21  
  3 Giovinazzo, Joey           6 St. Teresa Schoo       1:28.34  
  4 Sucich, Jeanemarie         5 St. Charles            2:40.17  
 
Girls 800 Yard Run 6th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vitale, Sahar              6 St. Charles            2:38.38  
  2 Coyne, Elizabeth           6 St. Clares             3:17.26  
  3 DeCicco, Giavonna          6 St. Joseph St. T       3:31.87  
  4 Hoerle, Madison            6 Notre Dame Acade       3:49.69  
 
Girls Long Jump 6th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Jordan              6 Notre Dame Acade      11-09.00  
  2 Riggio, Gianna             6 Our Lady Star of       7-09.00  
  3 Panepinto, Giavanna        6 St. Patrick Scho       7-05.00  
 
Girls Shot Put 6th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowden, Casey              6 St. Charles           21-09.00  
  2 Virella, Christina         6 Notre Dame Acade      20-10.00  
  3 Marcolini, Theresa         6 St. Clares            20-07.00  
  4 DeCicco, Giavonna          6 St. Joseph St. T      19-04.00  
  5 Martinez, Nicole           6 St. Peter St. Pa      18-00.00  
  6 DeGidio, Alexa             6 Academy of St. D      15-08.00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 6th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melapioni, Emma            6 St. Patrick Scho         40-04  
  2 Scattaglia, Anya           6 St. Charles              34-06  
  3 Panteleakis, Helene        5 St. Clares               31-01  
  4 Giovinazzo, Joey           6 St. Teresa Schoo         28-09  
  5 Ferrie, Marlowe            6 Notre Dame Acade         23-04  
 
Girls 100 Yard Dash 7th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Abigail          7 Notre Dame Acade         14.70  
  2 Cowen, Olivia              7 Our Lady Queen           15.13  
  3 Arroyo, Zeniah             7 Blessed Sacramen         17.78  
  4 Campisi, Aniela            7 Academy of St. D         17.84  
  5 Saraceno, Ava              7 St. Teresa Schoo         18.43  
  6 Gonzalez, Isadora          7 St. Charles              19.03  
  7 Intermicola, Angelina      5 St. Clares               19.84  
  8 Togba, Charlotte           7 St. Peter St. Pa         23.10  
 
Girls 200 Yard Dash 7th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greenfield, Jennifer       7 Our Lady Help of         29.66  
  2 Doyle, Alexis              7 St. Clares               30.08  
  3 Esposito, Sienna           7 St. Teresa Schoo         33.09  
  4 Arzu, Mia                  7 Our Lady Queen           33.50  
  5 Batiz, Katelyn             7 Notre Dame Acade         33.79  
  6 Pabey, Chelsea             7 St. Peter St. Pa         36.81  
  7 Mayzlin, Victoria          7 St. Charles              38.39  
 
Girls 400 Yard Dash 7th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Selimi, Sophia             7 St. Teresa Schoo       1:12.03  
  2 Andruzzi, Gianna           7 St. Clares             1:19.75  
  3 Bue, Amani                 7 Our Lady Queen         1:20.75  
  4 Leong, Jade                7 St. Joseph St. T       1:21.50  
  5 Calvo, Isabella            7 Blessed Sacramen       1:21.78  
  6 Morrison-Buck, Fiona       6 Notre Dame Acade       1:24.15  
 
Girls 800 Yard Run 7th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poggioli, Maeve            7 St. Clares             3:25.89  
  2 Burt, Ava                  5 Notre Dame Acade       4:03.24  
 
Girls 1500 Yard Run 7th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chapman, Frida             6 Notre Dame Acade       7:30.72  
 
Girls Long Jump 7th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Abigail          7 Notre Dame Acade      11-09.50  
  2 Greenfield, Jennifer       7 Our Lady Help of      11-03.00  
  3 Cowen, Olivia              7 Our Lady Queen        11-01.50  
  4 Doyle, Alexis              7 St. Clares            10-10.00  
  5 Selimi, Sophia             7 St. Teresa Schoo       9-05.00  
  6 Campisi, Aniela            7 Academy of St. D       7-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put 7th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pabey, Chelsea             7 St. Peter St. Pa      24-06.00  
  2 Arzu, Mia                  7 Our Lady Queen        22-08.00  
  3 Gonzalez, Isadora          7 St. Charles           16-06.00  
  4 Jichetti, Shane            6 Notre Dame Acade      15-09.00  
  5 Saraceno, Ava              7 St. Teresa Schoo      15-07.00  
  6 Stabile, Dakota            6 St. Clares            14-10.00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 7th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Esposito, Sienna           7 St. Teresa Schoo         63-00  
  2 Batiz, Katelyn             7 Notre Dame Acade         37-11  
  3 Gonzalez, Alexis           6 St. Charles              31-03  
  4 Leong, Jade                7 St. Joseph St. T         29-06  
  5 Bue, Amani                 7 Our Lady Queen           24-00  
 
Girls 55 Yard Dash 3rd
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Mackenzie     3 Notre Dame Acade          9.72  
  2 O'Connell, Chloe           3 St. Charles              10.30  
  3 Salimeni, Sienna           3 Our Lady Star of         11.62  
  4 Ruiz, Elissa               3 St. Clares               11.87  
 
Girls 75 Yard Dash 3rd
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramos, Tallulah            3 St. Charles              11.97  
  2 Carolan, Charlotte         3 St. Patrick Scho         12.58  
  3 Reyes, Jayla               3 St. Peter St. Pa         13.72  
  4 Surendrajit, Yashini       3 Notre Dame Acade         14.26  
  5 Pantaleo, Abrianna         3 St. Clares               15.33  
 
Girls 100 Yard Dash 3rd
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bamundo, Juliet            3 St. Patrick Scho         18.25  
  2 Pantaleo, Angelina         3 St. Clares               19.53  
  3 Abram, Madison             3 Notre Dame Acade         20.03  
  4 Leone, Olivia              3 Our Lady Star of         20.86  
  5 Cracchiolo, Gabriella      3 St. Joseph St. T         21.47  
 
Girls 200 Yard Dash 3rd
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maresca, Julia             3 Our Lady Star of         34.09   1 
  2 Montes, Charlotte          3 St. Charles              37.78   1 
  3 Wynter, Mia                3 Notre Dame Acade         37.91   1 
  4 DiPaolo, Nicolette         3 Blessed Sacramen         38.81   1 
  5 Russo, Victoria            3 St. Clares               40.20   1 
  6 Borg, Emma                 2 St. Joseph St. T         41.36   2 
  7 Philips, Maegan            3 St. Teresa Schoo         43.16   1 
  8 Tadros, Isabella           2 Sacred Heart             47.00   2 
 
Girls 400 Yard Dash 3rd
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodrigue-King, Malina      3 Sacred Heart           1:15.57  
  2 Murray, Claire             3 St. Clares             1:33.03  
  3 Gregory, Zoe               3 Our Lady of Good       1:47.64  
 
Girls Long Jump 3rd
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robisky, Abigail           2 St. Charles            9-11.00  
  2 King, Caroline             3 Our Lady of Good       8-11.00  
  3 Wynter, Mia                3 Notre Dame Acade       8-10.00  
  4 Murray, Claire             3 St. Clares             8-07.00  
  5 Borg, Emma                 2 St. Joseph St. T       7-11.00  
  6 Philips, Maegan            3 St. Teresa Schoo       6-09.50  
  7 Rodrigue-King, Malina      3 Sacred Heart           6-08.50  
  8 DiPaolo, Nicolette         3 Blessed Sacramen       6-02.50  
  9 Carolan, Charlotte         3 St. Patrick Scho       5-09.50  
 10 Capofari, Kathleen         2 Sacred Heart          x5-02.50  
 
Girls Shot Put 3rd
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montes, Charlotte          3 St. Charles           11-00.00  
  2 Leone, Olivia              3 Our Lady Star of       9-11.00  
  3 Abram, Madison             3 Notre Dame Acade       8-04.00  
  4 Ruiz, Elissa               3 St. Clares             7-06.00  
  5 Cracchiolo, Gabriella      3 St. Joseph St. T       7-04.00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 3rd
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bamundo, Juliet            3 St. Patrick Scho         28-02  
  2 Fitzpatrick, Mackenzie     3 Notre Dame Acade         27-11  
  3 Salimeni, Sienna           3 Our Lady Star of         26-02  
  4 Vitale, Julia              3 St. Charles              25-08  
  5 Gregory, Zoe               3 Our Lady of Good         24-00  
  6 Reyes, Jayla               3 St. Peter St. Pa         16-03  
  7 LaRosa, Giulianna          2 St. Joseph St. T         13-09  
 
Boys 4x100 Yard Relay 1st & 2nd
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Clares  'A'                                     1:25.09  
     1) Ventura, Pietro 1               2) Rivelli, Salvatore 1           
     3) Webb, Logan 1                   4) Rocchio, Justin 2              
  2 St. Peter St. Paul  'A'                             1:26.81  
     1) Bacchus, Emmanuel 2             2) Johnson, Kristian 1            
     3) Owusu-Sekyere, Samuel 1         4) Ellison III, Howard 2          
  3 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   1:28.70  
     1) Staiano, Alex 1                 2) Kliesch, Timothy 1             
     3) Henri, Troy 1                   4) Harrison, Jackson K            
  4 St. Charles  'A'                                    1:40.24  
     1) Cappa, Aidan 1                  2) Cragan, Liam K                 
     3) Bell, Dorian 1                  4) Losurdo, Julian 2              
  5 Our Lady Star of the Sea  'A'                       1:47.87  
     1) Pira, Dean PK                   2) Pira, Frankie 1                
     3) Baione, Christopher K           4) Collins, Christian 2           
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash 1st
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webb, Logan                1 St. Clares               11.09  
  2 Smith, James               1 Sacred Heart             11.51  
  3 Cragan, Liam               K St. Charles              13.59  
  4 Johnson, Kristian          1 St. Peter St. Pa         15.16  
  5 Pira, Dean                PK Our Lady Star of         16.30  
 
Boys 75 Meter Dash 1st
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owusu-Sekyere, Samuel      1 St. Peter St. Pa         13.03  
  2 Russo, Anthony             1 St. Clares               16.40  
  3 Capofari, Alex             K Sacred Heart             17.18  
  4 Conway, Thomas            PK Academy of St. D         17.43  
  5 Cicero, Paul               K Our Lady of Good         20.32  
  6 Cappa, Aidan               1 St. Charles              22.40  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 1st
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baione, Christopher        K Our Lady Star of         19.00  
  2 Harrison, Jackson          K Sacred Heart             20.00  
  3 Bell, Dorian               1 St. Charles              20.25  
  4 Conway, Jack               1 Academy of St. D         24.65  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 1st
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boos, Liam                 1 Our Lady Star of         38.32  
  2 Burke, James               1 St. Clares               40.62  
  3 Genco, Robert              1 St. Joseph St. T         41.30  
  4 Washington, Aaron          1 Blessed Sacramen         41.53  
  5 Alexander, Joey            1 Sacred Heart             42.91  
  6 Kasagrande, Robert         1 Our Lady of Good         47.65  
 
Boys Standing Broad Jump 1st
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Aaron          1 Blessed Sacramen       4-09.00  
  2 Harrison, Jackson          K Sacred Heart           4-06.00  
  3 Bell, Dorian               1 St. Charles            4-05.00  
  4 McCoy, Dean                K Our Lady of Good       4-04.00  
  5 Ventura, Pietro            1 St. Clares             4-00.00  
  6 Johnson, Kristian          1 St. Peter St. Pa       3-10.00  
  7 Conway, Jack               1 Academy of St. D       3-05.00  
  8 Pira, Frankie              1 Our Lady Star of       3-04.00  
 
Boys 4x100 Yard Relay 3rd & 4th
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blessed Sacrament School  'A'                       1:15.88  
     1) Avenoso, Mason 3                2) Leotta, Anthony 3              
     3) Grimaldi, Joshua 4              4) Tantillo, Christopher 4        
  2 Academy of St. Dorothy  'A'                         1:21.28  
     1) Brown, Stephen 2                2) Ante, Michael 3                
     3) Hepozden, Ozan 3                4) Giardina, Joseph 3             
  3 St. Charles  'A'                                    1:22.53  
     1) Gaffney, Christopher 3          2) LoBraico, Thomas 4             
     3) Gomez, Jalen 3                  4) DiMassa, Stephen 4             
  4 St. Patrick School  'A'                             1:23.20  
     1) Anzurez, Leo 3                  2) Fieramosca, Nicholas 3         
     3) Joyce, Jackson 2                4) Anzurez, Joaquin 3             
  5 St. Joseph St. Thomas  'A'                          1:25.66  
     1) Hennigan, Michael 1             2) LaBella, Vincent 4             
     3) Curich, Michael 3               4) Siddiolo, Anthony 3            
  6 Our Lady of Good Councel  'A'                       1:32.13  
     1) Kasagrande, Robert 1            2) McCoy, Dean K                  
     3) Ferrie, Christopher 4           4) Somuyiwa, Oba 2                
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley 3rd & 4th
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Charles  'A'                                    2:25.09  
     1) Deixller, Philip 4              2) Gonzalez, Michael 4            
     3) Hunt, Sean 4                    4) Calabrese, Joseph 4            
  2 Our Lady Star of the Sea  'A'                       2:39.47  
     1) Baione, Robert 3                2) Dennis, Timothy 4              
     3) Salimeni, Anthony 4             4) Comia, Jacob 4                 
  3 St. Clares  'A'                                     2:52.59  
     1) Wildrick, Nathan 3              2) O'Connell, Liam 3              
     3) Rieb, Thomas 1                  4) Poggioli, Peter 3              
 
Boys 4x100 Yard Relay 5th & 6th
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Clares  'A'                                     1:00.73  
     1) Burke, Thomas 6                 2) Fitzgerald, Gregory 6          
     3) Klippel, Brysen 5               4) Rzeszutko, Anthony 5           
  2 Our Lady Star of the Sea  'A'                       1:03.48  
     1) Quintana, Christopher 6         2) Dennis, Mathew 5               
     3) LaMarca, James 6                4) Anzalone, James 5              
  3 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   1:13.31  
  4 St. Joseph St. Thomas  'A'                          1:16.66  
     1) Cisak, Alex 5                   2) Simpson, John 6                
     3) Signeavksy, Michael 5           4) Cisak, Nicholas 6              
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5th & 6th
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Peter St. Paul  'A'                             2:12.79  
     1) Lopez, Joshua 6                 2) Eastman, James 6               
     3) Joseph, Issiyah 4               4) Jarba, Isaac 6                 
  2 St. Clares  'A'                                     2:26.29  
     1) LaBarbera, Jeremiah 5           2) Murray, Brayden 5              
     3) Rapacciuolo, Vicenzo 6          4) Pantaleo, Davis 6              
 
Boys 4x100 Yard Relay 7th & 8th
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Charles  'A'                                      54.44  
     1) Mirfield, Mathew 7              2) Cucco, Joseph 8                
     3) Soudatt, Michael 8              4) Melillo, Andrew 8              
  2 Our Lady Star of the Sea  'A'                         55.91  
     1) Caccavo, Mathew 8               2) Caccavo, Jason 8               
     3) Gonzales, Justin 8              4) Babilonia, DJ 8                
  3 St. Peter St. Paul  'A'                               59.44  
     1) Soler, Cristian 7               2) Jenkins, Bryce 7               
     3) Jarba, Malachi 8                4) Lopez, Miguel 8                
  4 Blessed Sacrament School  'A'                       1:03.62  
     1) Meyer, Jameson 7                2) Minogue, Jack 7                
     3) Toomey, Mathew 7                4) Sanginari, Christopher 8       
  5 Academy of St. Dorothy  'A'                         1:06.22  
     1) Avilez, Antonio 6               2) Caputo, Max 8                  
     3) Avila, Michael 8                4) Giardina, Anthony 8            
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley 7th & 8th
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Clares  'A'                                     2:36.78  
     1) Rapacciuolo, Nicholas 8         2) Ramos, Matthew 8               
     3) Leone, John 8                   4) Logan, Joseph 8                
  2 St. Charles  'A'                                    2:41.81  
     1) Parson, William 7               2) Hunt, James 8                  
     3) Parson, Patrick 6               4) Adamo, James 7                 
 
Boys 100 Yard Dash 8th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soudatt, Michael           8 St. Charles              12.50  
  2 Babilonia, DJ              8 Our Lady Star of         12.55  
  3 Ramos, Matthew             8 St. Clares               12.91  
  4 Mercedes, Richard          8 Our Lady Queen           13.00  
  5 Lopez, Miguel              8 St. Peter St. Pa         13.28  
  6 Giuffre, Giuseppe          8 St. Joseph St. T         16.09  
  7 Avila, Michael             8 Academy of St. D         17.87  
 
Boys 200 Yard Dash 8th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melillo, Andrew            8 St. Charles              26.03  
  2 Rapacciuolo, Nicholas      8 St. Clares               26.74  
  3 Sanginari, Christopher     8 Blessed Sacramen         28.53  
  4 Gonzales, Justin           8 Our Lady Star of         29.17  
  5 Giardina, Anthony          8 Academy of St. D         30.24  
  6 Vogt, Owen                 6 Sacred Heart             37.34  
 
Boys 400 Yard Dash 8th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cucco, Joseph              8 St. Charles            1:04.61  
  2 Caccavo, Jason             8 Our Lady Star of       1:08.47  
  3 Marcolini, Richard         8 St. Clares             1:34.43  
 
Boys 800 Yard Run 8th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Logan, Joseph              8 St. Clares             2:26.07  
  2 Jarba, Malachi             8 St. Peter St. Pa       2:44.78  
  3 Caccavo, Mathew            8 Our Lady Star of       2:49.31  
  4 Dimeola, John              8 St. Charles            3:24.87  
 
Boys 1500 Yard Run 8th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Joseph             8 St. Joseph St. T       5:32.12  
  2 Leone, John                8 St. Clares             5:39.47  
  3 Hunt, James                8 St. Charles            6:06.72  
 
Boys Long Jump 8th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramos, Matthew             8 St. Clares            13-11.00  
  2 Soudatt, Michael           8 St. Charles           13-01.50  
  3 Caccavo, Jason             8 Our Lady Star of      12-08.00  
  4 Giuffre, Giuseppe          8 St. Joseph St. T      11-04.50  
  5 Giardina, Anthony          8 Academy of St. D      11-02.50  
  6 Jarba, Malachi             8 St. Peter St. Pa      11-02.00  
  7 Mercedes, Richard          8 Our Lady Queen         9-07.00  
 
Boys Shot Put 8th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez, Miguel              8 St. Peter St. Pa      31-08.00  
  2 Melillo, Andrew            8 St. Charles           31-04.00  
  3 Logan, Joseph              8 St. Clares            23-08.00  
  4 Gonzales, Justin           8 Our Lady Star of      20-11.00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 8th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanginari, Christopher     8 Blessed Sacramen         61-08  
  2 Caccavo, Mathew            8 Our Lady Star of         59-01  
  3 Rapacciuolo, Nicholas      8 St. Clares               58-07  
  4 Wilson, Joseph             8 St. Joseph St. T         52-00  
  5 Caputo, Max                8 Academy of St. D         51-05  
  6 Hunt, James                8 St. Charles              41-06  
 
Boys 55 Yard Dash 2nd
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Christian         2 Our Lady Star of          9.50  
  2 Rivelli, Salvatore         1 St. Clares               11.64  
  3 O'Connell, Declan          K St. Charles              12.81  
  4 Smith, Timothy             1 Sacred Heart             13.11  
 
Boys 75 Yard Dash 2nd
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bacchus, Emmanuel          2 St. Peter St. Pa         13.18  
  2 Kliesch, Timothy           1 Sacred Heart             13.68  
  3 LaRocca, Philip            1 St. Clares               14.90  
  4 Aviles, Camilo             2 Blessed Sacramen         15.50  
  5 McCoy, Dean                K Our Lady of Good         16.61  
 
Boys 100 Yard Dash 2nd
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Stephen             2 Academy of St. D         18.03  
  2 Rice, Jonathan             2 Blessed Sacramen         18.42  
  3 Rocchio, Justin            2 St. Clares               19.31  
  4 Ellison III, Howard        2 St. Peter St. Pa         19.81  
  5 Losurdo, Julian            2 St. Charles              20.14  
  6 Zoltowsky, Russell         2 Sacred Heart             20.74  
  7 Somuyiwa, Oba              2 Our Lady of Good         21.31  
  8 Joyce, Jackson             2 St. Patrick Scho         22.49  
 
Boys 200 Yard Dash 2nd
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neri, Jayden               2 St. Peter St. Pa         43.82  
  2 Pira, Frankie              1 Our Lady Star of         48.28  
  3 Hennigan, Michael          1 St. Joseph St. T         56.50  
 
Boys Standing Broad Jump 2nd
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rocchio, Justin            2 St. Clares             4-08.00  
  2 Brown, Stephen             2 Academy of St. D       4-07.00  
  3 Losurdo, Julian            2 St. Charles            4-00.00  
  4 Hennigan, Michael          1 St. Joseph St. T       3-10.00  
  5 Joyce, Jackson             2 St. Patrick Scho       3-09.50  
  6 Neri, Jayden               2 St. Peter St. Pa       3-08.00  
  7 Kasagrande, Robert         1 Our Lady of Good       3-04.00  
 
Boys 55 Yard Dash 4th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salimeni, Anthony          4 Our Lady Star of          9.55  
  2 Tantillo, Christopher      4 Blessed Sacramen          9.83  
  3 LoBraico, Thomas           4 St. Charles              11.58  
 
Boys 75 Yard Dash 4th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Michael          4 St. Charles              11.99  
  2 Dennis, Timothy            4 Our Lady Star of         12.79  
  3 Ferrie, Christopher        4 Our Lady of Good         13.00  
  4 Soler, Sean                4 St. Peter St. Pa         14.00  
  5 Grimaldi, Joshua           4 Blessed Sacramen         15.66  
 
Boys 100 Yard Dash 4th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph, Issiyah            4 St. Peter St. Pa         15.75  
  2 Tierney, Timothy           4 Blessed Sacramen         17.25  
  3 DiMassa, Stephen           4 St. Charles              17.53  
  4 Staiano, Declan            4 Sacred Heart             19.25  
  5 Boylan, Daniel             4 Our Lady of Good         19.93  
  6 LaBella, Vincent           4 St. Joseph St. T         21.28  
 
Boys 200 Yard Dash 4th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGinley, Dylan            4 Blessed Sacramen         35.06  
  2 Comia, Jacob               4 Our Lady Star of         35.53  
  3 Luciano, Jay Jay           4 St. Clares               36.64  
  4 Hunt, Sean                 4 St. Charles              39.00  
  5 Dembinski, Rocco           4 Our Lady Queen           43.11  
  6 Williams, Isaiah           4 St. Joseph St. T         44.36  
 
Boys 400 Yard Dash 4th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calabrese, Joseph          4 St. Charles            1:14.09  
  2 McGinley, Braydon          4 Blessed Sacramen       1:16.34  
  3 Abinanti, Ryan             4 Our Lady Queen         1:24.28  
 
Boys Long Jump 4th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunt, Sean                 4 St. Charles            9-07.00  
  2 McGinley, Dylan            4 Blessed Sacramen       9-04.00  
  3 Abinanti, Ryan             4 Our Lady Queen         6-09.50  
  4 Ferrie, Christopher        4 Our Lady of Good       6-01.00  
 -- Soler, Sean                4 St. Peter St. Pa            DQ  
 
Boys Shot Put 4th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Michael          4 St. Charles           19-02.00  
  2 Salimeni, Anthony          4 Our Lady Star of      13-02.00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 4th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dembinski, Rocco           4 Our Lady Queen           39-07  
  2 Deixller, Philip           4 St. Charles              37-08  
  3 Comia, Jacob               4 Our Lady Star of         33-00  
  4 Fieramosca, Nicholas       3 St. Patrick Scho         31-08  
  5 Luciano, Jay Jay           4 St. Clares               25-04  
  6 LaBella, Vincent           4 St. Joseph St. T         24-01  
 
Boys 100 Yard Dash 5th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dennis, Mathew             5 Our Lady Star of         16.57  
  2 Klippel, Brysen            5 St. Clares               16.93  
  3 Kelly, Patrick             5 St. Patrick Scho         17.49  
  4 Polomene, Anthony          5 Academy of St. D         17.74  
  5 Somuyiwa, Ayo              5 Our Lady of Good         18.15  
  6 Signeavksy, Michael        5 St. Joseph St. T         19.62  
  7 Deixller, Philip           4 St. Charles              22.16  
 
Boys 200 Yard Dash 5th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anzalone, James            5 Our Lady Star of         31.28  
  2 LaBarbera, Jeremiah        5 St. Clares               37.53  
  3 Kelly, James               5 St. Patrick Scho         39.46  
  4 Cisak, Alex                5 St. Joseph St. T         40.93  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 5th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lenza, Anthony             5 Our Lady Star of       1:13.91  
  2 Rzeszutko, Anthony         5 St. Clares             1:14.38  
  3 Ustun, Alexander           5 St. Joseph St. T       1:17.63  
  4 Vitale, Adam               5 St. Charles            1:21.81  
  5 Carr, Matthew              5 St. Patrick Scho       1:25.09  
 
Boys 800 Yard Run 5th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Discalo, Christopher       4 Sacred Heart           2:47.91  
  2 Murray, Brayden            5 St. Clares             3:20.98  
  3 Montes, Wilfredo           5 St. Charles            3:23.41  
  4 Giardina, Joseph           3 Academy of St. D       4:33.69  
 
Boys Long Jump 5th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anzalone, James            5 Our Lady Star of      11-01.00  
  2 Vitale, Adam               5 St. Charles           10-04.50  
  3 Ustun, Alexander           5 St. Joseph St. T      10-00.00  
  4 Rzeszutko, Anthony         5 St. Clares             9-11.50  
  5 Kelly, James               5 St. Patrick Scho       7-04.50  
 
Boys Shot Put 5th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campisi, Mark              5 Academy of St. D      22-04.00  
  2 Calabrese, Joseph          4 St. Charles           20-11.00  
  3 Signeavksy, Michael        5 St. Joseph St. T      20-09.00  
  4 Murray, Brayden            5 St. Clares            20-03.00  
  5 Smith, Jack                5 Sacred Heart          18-04.00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 5th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dennis, Mathew             5 Our Lady Star of         59-07  
  2 LaBarbera, Jeremiah        5 St. Clares               42-01  
  3 Carr, Matthew              5 St. Patrick Scho         40-02  
  4 Polomene, Anthony          5 Academy of St. D         39-10  
  5 Montes, Wilfredo           5 St. Charles              38-07  
  6 McGinley, Braydon          4 Blessed Sacramen         36-04  
  7 Somuyiwa, Ayo              5 Our Lady of Good         36-01  
  8 Cisak, Alex                5 St. Joseph St. T         29-08  
 
Boys 100 Yard Dash 6th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastman, James             6 St. Peter St. Pa         14.89  
  2 Quintana, Christopher      6 Our Lady Star of         15.64  
  3 Alicandri, Preston         6 Our Lady Queen           16.37  
  4 Lykins, Jonathan           6 St. Charles              17.12  
  5 Simpson, John              6 St. Joseph St. T         18.33  
  6 Zagami, Nicholas           6 St. Clares               18.53  
  7 Larimer, Luke              6 Academy of St. D         18.96  
 
Boys 200 Yard Dash 6th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez, Joshua              6 St. Peter St. Pa         32.81  
  2 Fitzgerald, Gregory        6 St. Clares               32.94  
  3 Cisak, Nicholas            6 St. Joseph St. T         34.30  
  4 Maresca, Thomas            6 Our Lady Star of         34.72  
  5 Avilez, Antonio            6 Academy of St. D         34.84  
  6 Staiano, Leo               6 Sacred Heart             35.28  
  7 Squarciafico, Marcello     6 Our Lady Help of         41.07  
 
Boys 400 Yard Dash 6th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burke, Thomas              6 St. Clares             1:07.57  
  2 Maresca, Michael           6 Our Lady Star of       1:11.92  
  3 Parson, Patrick            6 St. Charles            1:20.31  
 
Boys 800 Yard Run 6th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LaMarca, James             6 Our Lady Star of       3:03.56  
  2 Pantaleo, Davis            6 St. Clares             3:08.94  
  3 Aviles, Damian             6 Blessed Sacramen       3:14.94  
 
Boys Long Jump 6th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jarba, Isaac               6 St. Peter St. Pa      11-04.00  
  2 LaMarca, James             6 Our Lady Star of      10-10.50  
  3 Aviles, Damian             6 Blessed Sacramen      10-06.50  
  4 Burke, Thomas              6 St. Clares            10-03.50  
  5 Parson, Patrick            6 St. Charles           10-01.00  
  6 Kempf, Aren                6 Sacred Heart           6-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put 6th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rapacciuolo, Vicenzo       6 St. Clares            34-11.00  
  2 Alicandri, Preston         6 Our Lady Queen        27-08.00  
  3 Cisak, Nicholas            6 St. Joseph St. T      24-05.00  
  4 Eastman, James             6 St. Peter St. Pa      23-06.00  
  5 Maresca, Michael           6 Our Lady Star of      16-08.00  
  6 Larimer, Luke              6 Academy of St. D      15-10.00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 6th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, Patrick             5 St. Patrick Scho         63-00  
  2 Quintana, Christopher      6 Our Lady Star of         46-02  
  3 Fitzgerald, Gregory        6 St. Clares               41-10  
  4 Lykins, Jonathan           6 St. Charles              36-06  
  5 Vogt, Owen                 6 Sacred Heart             19-00  
 
Boys 100 Yard Dash 7th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trippiede, Michael         7 Our Lady Help of         15.37  
  2 Marone, Peter              7 Our Lady Star of         18.16  
  3 Soler, Cristian            7 St. Peter St. Pa         18.42  
 
Boys 200 Yard Dash 7th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Bryce             7 St. Peter St. Pa         29.57  
  2 Mirfield, Mathew           7 St. Charles              29.85  
  3 Meyer, Jameson             7 Blessed Sacramen         31.31  
  4 Naccara, Nicholas          7 Our Lady Star of         37.35  
  5 Kempf, Aren                6 Sacred Heart             39.78  
 
Boys 400 Yard Dash 7th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parson, William            7 St. Charles            1:11.72  
  2 Toomey, Mathew             7 Blessed Sacramen       1:21.15  
 
Boys 800 Yard Run 7th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sansaricq, Logan           7 St. Charles            3:01.42  
  2 Barresi, Christopher       7 St. Clares             3:12.42  
  3 Minogue, Jack              7 Blessed Sacramen       3:13.21  
 
Boys 1500 Yard Run 7th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jarba, Isaac               6 St. Peter St. Pa       5:18.18  
  2 Adamo, James               7 St. Charles            5:24.30  
  3 Williams, Johnathan        7 St. Joseph St. T       6:03.65  
 
Boys Long Jump 7th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Bryce             7 St. Peter St. Pa      12-10.50  
  2 Mirfield, Mathew           7 St. Charles           11-10.50  
  3 Meyer, Jameson             7 Blessed Sacramen      11-07.00  
  4 Staiano, Leo               6 Sacred Heart           8-07.00  
  5 Marone, Peter              7 Our Lady Star of       7-09.00  
  6 Klippel, Brysen            5 St. Clares             6-10.50  
  7 Simpson, John              6 St. Joseph St. T       6-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put 7th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Thomas              7 Sacred Heart          21-01.00  
  2 Barresi, Christopher       7 St. Clares            21-00.00  
  3 Keoni, Jensen              7 St. Charles           20-04.00  
  4 Soler, Cristian            7 St. Peter St. Pa      18-10.00  
  4 Minogue, Jack              7 Blessed Sacramen      18-10.00  
  6 Maresca, Thomas            6 Our Lady Star of      17-11.00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 7th
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toomey, Mathew             7 Blessed Sacramen         72-02  
  2 Naccara, Nicholas          7 Our Lady Star of         59-03  
  3 Williams, Johnathan        7 St. Joseph St. T         38-04  
  4 Snell, Thomas              7 Our Lady of Good         37-06  
  5 Pantaleo, Davis            6 St. Clares               30-11  
 
Boys 55 Yard Dash 3rd
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hepozden, Ozan             3 Academy of St. D          8.34  
  2 Mariano, Christian         3 Our Lady Star of          8.94  
  3 Gaffney, Christopher       3 St. Charles               9.22  
  4 Fieramosca, Nicholas       3 St. Patrick Scho          9.47  
  5 Webb, Nolan                3 St. Clares                9.72  
 
Boys 75 Yard Dash 3rd
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anzurez, Leo               3 St. Patrick Scho         11.47  
  2 Walker, Mathew             3 St. Teresa Schoo         12.06  
  3 Avenoso, Mason             3 Blessed Sacramen         12.28  
  4 Gomez, Jalen               3 St. Charles              12.94  
  5 Rieb, Ryaan                3 St. Clares               13.26  
  6 Ante, Michael              3 Academy of St. D         14.75  
  7 Accardo, Anthony           3 Our Lady Help of         16.91  
 
Boys 100 Yard Dash 3rd
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anzurez, Joaquin           3 St. Patrick Scho         16.69  
  2 Briggs, Aidan              3 Sacred Heart             16.87  
  3 Baione, Robert             3 Our Lady Star of         18.45  
  4 O'Connell, Liam            3 St. Clares               19.05  
  5 Bosco, Nicholas            3 St. Teresa Schoo         19.80  
  6 LoBraico, Jake             3 St. Charles              20.81  
 
Boys 200 Yard Dash 3rd
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leotta, Anthony            3 Blessed Sacramen         34.38   1 
  2 Wildrick, Nathan           3 St. Clares               35.41   1 
  3 Perisco, Alphonse          3 St. Teresa Schoo         36.81   1 
  4 Siddiolo, Anthony          3 St. Joseph St. T         38.13   1 
  5 Neri, Jayden               2 St. Peter St. Pa         43.82   2 
  6 Pira, Frankie              1 Our Lady Star of         48.28   2 
 
Boys 400 Yard Dash 3rd
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calvo, Louis               3 Blessed Sacramen       1:28.14  
  2 Curich, Michael            3 St. Joseph St. T       1:29.31  
  3 Poggioli, Peter            3 St. Clares             1:32.57  
 
Boys Long Jump 3rd
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anzurez, Leo               3 St. Patrick Scho      10-00.00  
  2 Wildrick, Nathan           3 St. Clares             7-10.00  
  3 Accardo, Anthony           3 Our Lady Help of       7-06.50  
  4 Calvo, Louis               3 Blessed Sacramen       7-02.00  
  5 Perisco, Alphonse          3 St. Teresa Schoo       6-03.50  
  6 Mariano, Christian         3 Our Lady Star of       5-05.50  
  7 Ante, Michael              3 Academy of St. D       4-10.00  
  7 Curich, Michael            3 St. Joseph St. T       4-10.00  
  9 Gaffney, Christopher       3 St. Charles            4-08.00  
 -- Somuyiwa, Oba              2 Our Lady of Good            DQ  
 
Boys Shot Put 3rd
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LoBraico, Jake             3 St. Charles            8-04.00  
  2 Genco, Robert              1 St. Joseph St. T       5-04.00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 3rd
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anzurez, Joaquin           3 St. Patrick Scho         46-05  
  2 Leotta, Anthony            3 Blessed Sacramen         31-09  
  3 Bosco, Nicholas            3 St. Teresa Schoo         27-03  
  4 Baione, Robert             3 Our Lady Star of         25-05  
  5 Gomez, Jalen               3 St. Charles              25-00  
  6 Poggioli, Peter            3 St. Clares               24-10  
  7 Siddiolo, Anthony          3 St. Joseph St. T         19-09