Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2012 06:24 PM
                       45th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games                       
              White Plains High School  - 5/10/2012 to 5/12/2012               
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: ! 10.60  1985        Robert Thomas, Roosevelt, D.C.              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2851 Jamieson, Daniel    11 Windsor                  10.71q  0.8  8 
  2  2239 Dorsainvil, Winslo  12 Spring Valley            10.75q  4.2  5 
  3  1259 Lawes, Ryheim       10 Liverpool                10.88q  8.6  7 
  4   742 Agyeman, Ernest     10 Dewitt Clinton           10.91q  4.2  5 
  5  2151 lawson, tyroy       11 Sheepshead Bay           10.94q  3.1  2 
  6  2148 dixon, danito       11 Sheepshead Bay           10.94q  2.5  3 
  7   975 Dais, Mustafaa      10 Hackley School           10.98q  7.4  1 
  8  1906 Hayle, Kwane        12 Poughkeepsie             10.98q  2.9  9 
  9  2142 Smalling, Llyod     10 Shaker                   10.99   8.6  7 
 10  1261 Rondinello, Keewan  12 Liverpool                11.03   7.4  1 
 11  1925 Jocelyn, Kevin      12 Ramapo                   11.06   5.2 10 
 12   699 Hill, Micaiah       11 Danbury                  11.12   8.6  7 
 13  1148 Peters, Dellon      10 James Madison            11.14   3.1  4 
 14  1092 Chappuis, Andre     11 Immaculate               11.14   5.2 10 
 15  1430 Berry, Akil         12 Mt. Vernon               11.16   2.9  9 
 16   430 June, Dequane       12 Cardinal Hayes           11.19   0.8  8 
 17  5004 Alkins, Jon            Eastchester              11.19   3.8  6 
 18  1913 Mckenize, Orian     11 Prospect Heights         11.20   3.1  2 
 19   715 Stepherson, Rashid  12 Danbury                  11.20   7.4  1 
 20  2582 Stanback, William   11 Uniondale                11.21   3.1  4 
 21  1928 Salvadon, Sidney    12 Ramapo                   11.26   2.5  3 
 22  1063 Calcutti, Chris     12 Hendrick Hudson          11.26   8.6  7 
 23  2829 Yates, Kevin        12 White Plains             11.27   8.6  7 
 24  1904 Haddad, Siddique    12 Poughkeepsie             11.30   3.1  2 
 25   359 Pierre, Shnyden     10 Brien McMahon            11.33   7.4  1 
 26  2114 Plummer, Robert     11 Scarsdale                11.34   2.9  9 
 27  1982 Ellis, Thornton     12 Rye                      11.34   7.4  1 
 28  1245 Stewart, Raytomar   12 Lakeland                 11.35   3.1  4 
 29  2048 Wellwood, Ryan      12 Sachem East              11.36   4.2  5 
 30  1910 Williams, Davez     12 Poughkeepsie             11.39   3.8  6 
 31   915 Beasley, Korey      11 Gates-Chili              11.44   0.8  8 
 32  1647 Boney, James        12 North Babylon            11.45   8.6  7 
 32   277 Pratt, Tyler        12 Bishop Stang             11.45   3.8  6 
 34  2836 Gray, Derek         12 Windham                  11.48   2.5  3 
 34  1804 Donohue, Dan        11 Old Rochester            11.48   0.8  8 
 36   789 Royal, Cherron      11 Elmont                   11.50   8.6  7 
 37  2008 Stern, Sam          12 Rye Country              11.53   3.8  6 
 38   360 Stroud, Darkym      12 Brien McMahon            11.54   3.1  4 
 39  1231 Christian, Korey    11 Lakeland                 11.55   7.4  1 
 40  1407 Gary, McKenzie      12 Mt. Ararat               11.55   4.2  5 
 41   357 Kinder, Tavon       10 Brien McMahon            11.56   3.1  2 
 42  1625 Kerns, Peter        12 Newtown                  11.56   2.5  3 
 43   785 Atkins, Brandon     11 Elmont                   11.59   4.2  5 
 44   687 Brown, Cyrus        10 Danbury                  11.63   2.9  9 
 45   153 Bradley, Michael    11 Bellport                 11.64   2.9  9 
 46  2009 Thomas, Michael     12 Rye Country              11.65   2.5  3 
 47  1807 Knapton, Colin      10 Old Rochester            11.66   5.2 10 
 48  1257 Fiorello, Steve     12 Liverpool                11.68   3.1  4 
 49    35 McDonald, Andre     12 Amityville               11.68   2.9  9 
 50   937 Miele-Herndon, Pau  09 Green Meadow             11.68   0.8  8 
 51  1376 Ahlbaum-Ateah, Jos     Macdonell Coll.          11.69   0.8  8 
 52  1657 Nesbitt, Marcell    10 North Babylon            11.69   3.1  4 
 53  1033 Seidman, Jacob      12 Harrison                 11.70   3.1  2 
 54  1440 Ocean, Kervin       12 Mt. Vernon               11.71   0.8  8 
 55    77 Conklin, Brandon    12 Arlington                11.73   0.8  8 
 56  2037 Leone, Ryan         09 Sachem East              11.73   5.2 10 
 57   556 Falk, Nory             Coll JeanneSauve         11.73   8.6  7 
 58   783 Aristide, Calvin    11 Elmont                   11.74   3.8  6 
 59  1604 Joseph, Roberto     11 Newburgh                 11.75   2.5  3 
 60  2153 morrow, shaquon     10 Sheepshead Bay           11.75   4.2  5 
 61    38 Nunez, Stiven       11 Amityville               11.75   3.8  6 
 62  1605 Malcolm, Karmone    11 Newburgh                 11.76   2.9  9 
 63    36 Morgan, Kaashief    10 Amityville               11.79   5.2 10 
 64   932 Wang, Derrick       10 Great Neck South         11.81   3.1  4 
 65  2834 Dreyfuss, Brandon   10 Windham                  11.82   5.2 10 
 66   919 Werner, Greg        11 Gates-Chili              11.89   5.2 10 
 67  1262 Ronk, Ryan          12 Liverpool                11.93   2.9  9 
 68  1648 Briscoe, Chris      12 North Babylon            11.96   3.8  6 
 69    25 Richards, Lloyd     10 A. Hamilton              11.97   4.2  5 
 70  4002 Capaldo, Brandon    12 Newtown                  11.98   3.1  2 
 71    32 Hooks, Ishmael      12 Amityville               12.16   2.5  3 
 72  1894 Seabrook Jr., Jahi  12 Port Chester             12.19   5.2 10 
 73   784 Atkins, Bradley     11 Elmont                   12.21   3.1  2 
 74  2246 webb, calvin        10 Spring Valley            12.29   3.8  6 
 75  2241 hamdey, devin       10 Spring Valley            12.47   3.1  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 10.60  1985        Robert Thomas, Roosevelt, D.C.              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2239 Dorsainvil, Winslo  12 Spring Valley            10.77   0.5  10   
  2  2148 dixon, danito       11 Sheepshead Bay           10.83   0.5   8   
  3  2851 Jamieson, Daniel    11 Windsor                  10.89   0.5   6   
  4  2151 lawson, tyroy       11 Sheepshead Bay           10.91   0.5   4   
  5  1906 Hayle, Kwane        12 Poughkeepsie             10.96   0.5   2   
  6   742 Agyeman, Ernest     10 Dewitt Clinton           11.13   0.5   1   
  7  1259 Lawes, Ryheim       10 Liverpool                11.17   0.5 
  8   975 Dais, Mustafaa      10 Hackley School           11.22   0.5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: ! 21.02  2004        LaShawn Merritt, Wilson, Portsmouth, VA     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2851 Jamieson, Daniel    11 Windsor                  21.71q  0.7  1 
  2  1433 Gayle, Steven       11 Mt. Vernon               22.02q  0.5  2 
  3  2151 lawson, tyroy       11 Sheepshead Bay           22.06q  0.6  3 
  4   659 Hodges, Keyshawn    10 Curtis                   22.06q  1.3  8 
  5  1431 Campbell, Kareem    12 Mt. Vernon               22.22q  0.7  1 
  6  2576 Ingram, Derrick     12 Uniondale                22.25q  1.1  9 
  7   979 Parnell, Ian        11 Hackley School           22.29q  0.6  3 
  8  2340 Colucci, Taylor     12 Stony Brook              22.31q  1.9 12 
  9  1606 Mc Allister, Xavie  12 Newburgh                 22.35   0.9  6 
 10  5004 Alkins, Jon            Eastchester              22.37   0.6  4 
 11  2281 Omari, Naija        10 St. Benedicts            22.38   0.9  6 
 12  2260 Graw, Daniel        12 St. Anthony's            22.38   1.9 10 
 13  1906 Hayle, Kwane        12 Poughkeepsie             22.40   0.8 13 
 14  1259 Lawes, Ryheim       10 Liverpool                22.43   1.2  5 
 15  1928 Salvadon, Sidney    12 Ramapo                   22.55   1.1  9 
 16   627 Hall, Anthony       11 Cornwall                 22.59   0.5  2 
 17   428 Harris, Robert      11 Cardinal Hayes           22.60   0.6  4 
 18  2666 Smitelli, Mike      12 Walt Whitman             22.62   0.8 13 
 19   251 Taylor, Matt        12 Bishop Feehan            22.65   1.1  9 
 20  1148 Peters, Dellon      10 James Madison            22.66   0.6  4 
 21  2425 Henry, Anthony      11 Suffern                  22.68   2.6 11 
 22  1092 Chappuis, Andre     11 Immaculate               22.70   1.9 12 
 23  2248 Adebite, Adekola    12 St. Anthony's            22.73   1.0  7 
 24  1804 Donohue, Dan        11 Old Rochester            22.85   2.6 11 
 25  1362 Williams, Delroy    12 Middle Colle             22.87   0.7  1 
 26  2932 Momoduo, Jobe       12 Yonkers                  22.88   0.7  1 
 27   742 Agyeman, Ernest     10 Dewitt Clinton           22.95   0.6  4 
 28  1128 Horner, Darryn      11 James Hillhouse          22.96   0.8 13 
 29  1910 Williams, Davez     12 Poughkeepsie             22.97   1.2  5 
 30  1924 Gordon, Jah-Moul    12 Ramapo                   22.98   1.9 10 
 31   699 Hill, Micaiah       11 Danbury                  22.99   1.3  8 
 32  1612 Valentine, Isiha    12 Newburgh                 23.07   1.3  8 
 33  2836 Gray, Derek         12 Windham                  23.07   0.8 13 
 34   460 Signore, Rocco      11 Chaminade                23.10   1.0  7 
 35   837 Kennelly, Dennis    12 Fordham Prep             23.10   1.9 12 
 36  2847 Bolden, Kahlin      12 Windsor                  23.17   1.9 12 
 37  1913 Mckenize, Orian     11 Prospect Heights         23.20   0.6  3 
 38  1625 Kerns, Peter        12 Newtown                  23.21   0.8 13 
 39  2009 Thomas, Michael     12 Rye Country              23.23   0.7  1 
 40  2129 Drescher, Austin    11 Shaker                   23.26   1.9 10 
 41  2271 Ridley, Stanton     12 St. Anthony's            23.28   0.6  4 
 42   425 Darko, Tenkorang    11 Cardinal Hayes           23.28   0.9  6 
 43  1374 Thomas, Tariq       11 Midwood                  23.31   1.2  5 
 43   342 Williams, Branden   12 Brewster                 23.31   2.6 11 
 45   915 Beasley, Korey      11 Gates-Chili              23.31   2.6 11 
 46  2278 Cooper, Tyler       10 St. Benedicts            23.39   1.1  9 
 47  1656 Myers, Jordan       11 North Babylon            23.39   0.6  3 
 48  2829 Yates, Kevin        12 White Plains             23.39   0.5  2 
 49  2295 Selle, John         11 St. John The Bap         23.41   2.6 11 
 50  2892 DeNiro, Dominic     12 Xavier                   23.44   1.0  7 
 51   630 Vega, Anthony       11 Cornwall                 23.44   1.0  7 
 52  2282 Smith, Aziz         10 St. Benedicts            23.45   1.3  8 
 53  1891 Rose, Devin         09 Poly Prep CD             23.47   1.9 12 
 53  1326 Guven, Batuhan      11 Masters School           23.47   0.8 13 
 55  1257 Fiorello, Steve     12 Liverpool                23.48   0.7  1 
 56   360 Stroud, Darkym      12 Brien McMahon            23.49   0.5  2 
 57  2133 Jackson, Kenny      11 Shaker                   23.55   0.9  6 
 58   706 Mooney, Garin       12 Danbury                  23.58   1.2  5 
 59  1890 Parker, Christophe  09 Poly Prep CD             23.58   1.9 10 
 60  2001 Chavers IV, Willam  12 Rye Country              23.59   1.0  7 
 61    35 McDonald, Andre     12 Amityville               23.61   0.5  2 
 62  2856 Alarcon, Jon        12 Woodland Reg             23.62   0.5  2 
 63  2338 Brathwaite, Mark    11 Stony Brook              23.62   1.2  5 
 64  1914 Stancil, Shakor     11 Prospect Heights         23.64   1.9 10 
 65   479 Bailey, Shaquan     12 Columbus                 23.64   1.9 12 
 66   357 Kinder, Tavon       10 Brien McMahon            23.65   0.6  3 
 67  1376 Ahlbaum-Ateah, Jos     Macdonell Coll.          23.65   1.3  8 
 68   628 Isales, Ray         11 Cornwall                 23.65   1.9 10 
 69  2689 McFadden, Willie    10 WG O'Connell             23.71   1.1  9 
 70  2498 Dadzie, Christophe  12 Taft Educational         23.71   1.2  5 
 71   783 Aristide, Calvin    11 Elmont                   23.71   1.9 10 
 72   480 Johnson, Forrester  12 Columbus                 23.72   2.6 11 
 73    32 Hooks, Ishmael      12 Amityville               23.73   0.9  6 
 74  2008 Stern, Sam          12 Rye Country              23.75   1.3  8 
 75  1269 Sharkey, David      11 Londonderry              23.77   1.0  7 
 76    34 Kelly, Elijah       12 Amityville               23.77   0.6  4 
 77  1904 Haddad, Siddique    12 Poughkeepsie             23.78   1.3  8 
 78   556 Falk, Nory             Coll JeanneSauve         23.84   1.9 12 
 79  1328 Welch, Omari        12 Masters School           23.85   1.9 12 
 80  2292 Pamlanye, Tim       11 St. John The Bap         23.87   0.9  6 
 81  2938 Sumbu, Adbul-Nesse  11 Yonkers                  23.89   0.5  2 
 82  2499 Darko, Prince       10 Taft Educational         23.99   2.6 11 
 83  2348 Sutton, Austin      11 Stony Brook              24.03   0.6  4 
 84  2936 Pitts, Corbyn       12 Yonkers                  24.05   0.8 13 
 85   348 Brucculeri, Matt    12 Briarcliff               24.10   0.7  1 
 86    38 Nunez, Stiven       11 Amityville               24.17   0.6  3 
 87  4002 Capaldo, Brandon    12 Newtown                  24.18   1.9 10 
 88   711 Price, Jeremy       10 Danbury                  24.25   2.6 11 
 89   919 Werner, Greg        11 Gates-Chili              24.28   0.9  6 
 90  2518 DiGiacomo, Matt     12 Tappan Zee               24.30   1.3  8 
 91  2834 Dreyfuss, Brandon   10 Windham                  24.35   0.9  6 
 92  1663 Williams, Izaiah    12 North Babylon            24.56   1.1  9 
 93  2343 Kim, Ed             11 Stony Brook              24.97   1.1  9 
 94   686 Black, Marlon       10 Danbury                  25.30   0.6  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 21.02  2004        LaShawn Merritt, Wilson, Portsmouth, VA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2851 Jamieson, Daniel    11 Windsor                  21.31   1.5  10   
  2  1433 Gayle, Steven       11 Mt. Vernon               21.65   1.5   8   
  3  2151 lawson, tyroy       11 Sheepshead Bay           22.07   1.5   6   
  4  1431 Campbell, Kareem    12 Mt. Vernon               22.10   1.5   4   
  5  2576 Ingram, Derrick     12 Uniondale                22.15   1.5   2   
  6   979 Parnell, Ian        11 Hackley School           22.47   1.5   1   
 --  1606 Mc Allister, Xavie  12 Newburgh                   DNF   1.5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 47.12  2000        Andre Thompson, Spingarn, Washington,DC     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1433 Gayle, Steven       11 Mt. Vernon               47.84  11  10   
  2   481 Livingston, Stryma  12 Columbus                 48.21  11   8   
  3  1370 Nicolas, Andy       12 Midwood                  48.97  11   6   
  4  1047 Tomlinson, Jason    12 Harry S. Truman          49.04  11   4   
  5  2854 Sappleton, Brian    11 Windsor                  49.11  10   2   
  6  2907 Wagner, Edward      12 Xavier                   49.12   9   1   
  7  1353 Daniels, Alex       12 Middle Colle             49.18   8 
  8   960 Kelly, Ryan         12 Greenwich-CT             49.22  10 
  9  2281 Omari, Naija        10 St. Benedicts            49.57  11 
 10   293 Johnson, Joel       12 Boys & Girls             49.76  10 
 11  2573 Goodwin, Tresean    12 Uniondale                49.77  11 
 12  1709 Vippolis, Taylor    12 North Rockland           49.79  10 
 13  1444 Taylor, Donnell     12 Mt. Vernon               49.96  10 
 14   979 Parnell, Ian        11 Hackley School           50.03  11 
 15  5004 Alkins, Jon            Eastchester              50.03   8 
 16  2155 williams, kwesi     12 Sheepshead Bay           50.05  10 
 17   300 Rose, Richard       09 Boys & Girls             50.08   9 
 18  1279 Fitzgerald, Ryan    11 Lowell                   50.41   6 
 19    33 Jackson, Vincent    11 Amityville               50.61   8 
 20  1157 Djerdjaj, Anthony   12 JFK Catholic             50.63  10 
 21  2285 Benfield, Gerard    12 St. John The Bap         50.65   6 
 22  1887 Anderson, Jonathan  12 Poly Prep CD             50.68   5 
 23  1391 Mitchell, Dorwin    11 Mt. St. Michael          50.69   8 
 24  1352 Anderson, Kimani    09 Middle Colle             50.74   8 
 25  2287 DuPlessis, Thomas   12 St. John The Bap         50.75   9 
 26  1987 Mayo-Smith, Tom     12 Rye                      50.81   7 
 27  2081 Patterson, Micah    12 Saranac                  50.98   9 
 28  2033 Genoino, Morgan     12 Sachem East              51.00   5 
 29  2865 LaPerriere, Nick    11 Woodland Reg             51.02   7 
 30  1354 Davis, Delroy       11 Middle Colle             51.03   8 
 31   549 Roker, Clayton      12 Clarkstown South         51.07   7 
 32   786 Barker, Chad        11 Elmont                   51.08   5 
 33   256 Houston, Michael    11 Bishop Ford              51.09   4 
 34  1625 Kerns, Peter        12 Newtown                  51.11   3 
 35   836 Keefer, Lucas       12 Fordham Prep             51.15   7 
 36   359 Pierre, Shnyden     10 Brien McMahon            51.17   9 
 37  2853 Ramsey, Rashad      10 Windsor                  51.17   2 
 38   958 Dume, Elijah        12 Greenwich-CT             51.29   4 
 39  2679 Argueta, Johnathon  11 WG O'Connell             51.44   4 
 40   454 Gindele, Eric       11 Chaminade                51.59   4 
 41   351 Marrero, Jon        12 Briarcliff               51.60   4 
 42   457 Maloney, Caelum     11 Chaminade                51.63   5 
 43  1647 Boney, James        12 North Babylon            51.63   7 
 44   474 Frasier, Kevin      12 CBA-Syracuse             51.79   7 
 45   693 DeAngelo, Patrick   12 Danbury                  51.85   6 
 46   785 Atkins, Brandon     11 Elmont                   51.97   9 
 47  1509 Isaiah, Maisonette  12 New Canaan               52.11   6 
 48   218 Seiler, Max         12 Bethlehem                52.12   6 
 49    80 Garson, Peter       10 Arlington                52.14   5 
 50  1809 Noone, Kevin        11 Old Rochester            52.26   3 
 51   211 Fast, Mike          12 Bethlehem                52.31   3 
 52   872 Martinez, John      11 Franics Lewis            52.33   6 
 53  1130 Maddox, Corey       09 James Hillhouse          52.49   1 
 54  1271 Whelton, Michael    12 Londonderry              52.56  12 
 55  2544 Ericsson, Gunnar    11 Timberlane               52.67   3 
 56   479 Bailey, Shaquan     12 Columbus                 52.69   3 
 57  1266 Gu, William         11 Londonderry              52.79   1 
 58  1515 Spinu, Alexia       12 New Canaan               52.94   9 
 59   790 Wright, Roshane     11 Elmont                   52.96   3 
 60  2278 Cooper, Tyler       10 St. Benedicts            53.06   3 
 61   717 Winter, Austin      11 Danbury                  53.08   8 
 62  2545 O'Donnell, Brandon  11 Timberlane               53.08   2 
 63  2881 Kraemer, William    11 Woodlands                53.09   3 
 64   477 Sayles, Jared       11 CBA-Syracuse             53.11   4 
 65  1259 Lawes, Ryheim       10 Liverpool                53.12   8 
 66   789 Royal, Cherron      11 Elmont                   53.13   2 
 67  2497 Brown, Dwight       12 Taft Educational         53.14   9 
 68  2850 Felicien, Diallo    12 Windsor                  53.24   5 
 69  2574 Hanson, Michael     11 Uniondale                53.25   7 
 70   828 Cibelli, Mike       12 Fordham Prep             53.34   2 
 71  2130 Fallon-Underwood,   10 Shaker                   53.38   1 
 72  2295 Selle, John         11 St. John The Bap         53.54   4 
 73  2292 Pamlanye, Tim       11 St. John The Bap         53.57   2 
 74   556 Falk, Nory             Coll JeanneSauve         53.68   5 
 75   626 Gangemi, Kevin      09 Cornwall                 53.78   1 
 76  1710 Williams, Shaquan   12 North Rockland           53.79   1 
 77  1311 Thomas, Taquan      10 Manhasset                53.86   1 
 78   784 Atkins, Bradley     11 Elmont                   53.97   2 
 79   296 Morrison, Jashane   11 Boys & Girls             54.09   6 
 80  1698 Jeantel, Chris      11 North Rockland           54.13   1 
 81   683 Acosta, Corey       11 Danbury                  54.19   2 
 82  1514 Orser, Hensen       12 New Canaan               54.37   5 
 83  1630 Russo, Rob          11 Newtown                  54.58   4 
 84   471 Brower, Jack        10 CBA-Syracuse             54.73   2 
 85  1648 Briscoe, Chris      12 North Babylon            55.38   6 
 86   788 Obadare, Ayo        11 Elmont                   56.52  11 
 87   156 Correa, Travis      12 Bellport               1:00.73  10 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:50.29  1974        Mark Belger (1:50.8y), Mepham, Bellmore, N
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1263 Watkins, ZaVon      12 Liverpool              1:50.78   10   
  2   299 Rhodes, Robert      12 Boys & Girls           1:51.91    8   
  3  2128 Delago, Christian   12 Shaker                 1:52.20    6   
  4  1899 Keresztes, Andrew   12 Port Jefferson         1:52.66    4   
  5   481 Livingston, Stryma  12 Columbus               1:52.90    2   
  6   887 Greenwood, Jonatha  11 Freeport               1:53.59    1   
  7   209 Crawford, Matt      12 Bethlehem              1:54.22  
  8   165 Palafox, Derek      12 Bellport               1:54.78  
  9  1515 Spinu, Alexia       12 New Canaan             1:55.75  
 10  2074 Lazarich, Alex      11 Sachem North           1:55.98  
 11    84 Koenitzer, Chris    11 Arlington              1:56.14  
 12   266 Horsley, Kent       12 Bishop Guertin         1:56.25  
 13   836 Keefer, Lucas       12 Fordham Prep           1:56.33  
 14  2550 Connor, Malcolm     12 Trumbull               1:56.36  
 15  2491 Wilkens, Michael    11 Syosset                1:56.90  
 16   564 Garcia, Will        12 Collegiate             1:57.27  
 17   279 Vinnenberg, Jonath  12 Bow                    1:57.29  
 18  1202 Murphy, Dylan       11 Kellenberg             1:57.37  
 19  2158 Marois, Will        12 Shenendehowa           1:57.57  
 20  1570 Bajulaiye, Temi     12 New Rochelle           1:57.70  
 21  1792 Melendez, Julio     12 Nyack                  1:58.08  
 22  1709 Vippolis, Taylor    12 North Rockland         1:58.10  
 23  1200 McGee, Raul         12 Kellenberg             1:58.26  
 24  1265 Geiger, Devereux    12 Londonderry            1:59.06  
 25  1071 Rasmussen, Cameron  12 Hendrick Hudson        1:59.12  
 26  2262 Kreider, Kevin      12 St. Anthony's          1:59.14  
 27   825 Corona, Patrick     12 Fairfield              1:59.23  
 28  2890 Camacho, Isidro     11 Xavier                 1:59.38  
 29  2805 Cardon, Chris       11 White Plains           1:59.46  
 30  1700 Landes, Thomas      11 North Rockland         1:59.51  
 31  1882 Supron, Michael     12 Pingry                 1:59.73  
 32  1689 Bertrand, Rich      12 North Rockland         1:59.81  
 33  1307 Burger, Travis      12 Manhasset              2:00.02  
 34   786 Barker, Chad        11 Elmont                 2:00.25  
 35   373 Yohanan, Adam       12 Bronx Science          2:00.45  
 36    85 Lotocky, Krystophe  12 Arlington              2:00.46  
 37  2044 Scarpelli, Ryan     12 Sachem East            2:00.47  
 38  1131 Maebry, Curtis      11 James Hillhouse        2:00.65  
 39   536 Flood, Patrick      12 Clarkstown South       2:01.05  
 40   259 Rocks, Devin        11 Bishop Ford            2:01.49  
 41   886 Grant, Justin       11 Freeport               2:01.70  
 42  2481 Mittleman, Dale     10 Syosset                2:02.14  
 43   482 Boyd, Connor           Churchill              2:02.18  
 44  1883 Wood, Stewart       10 Pingry                 2:02.21  
 45   292 Grant, Javaun       12 Boys & Girls           2:02.35  
 46  1375 White, Justin       11 Midwood                2:02.40  
 47  1930 Patton, Charles     12 Regis                  2:02.61  
 48   625 Combs, Alex         10 Cornwall               2:03.36  
 49   192 Ferguson, Jamil     12 Benjamin Cardozo       2:03.55  
 50  1373 Simmons, Myles      12 Midwood                2:04.39  
 51  1627 Lintz, Palmer       12 Newtown                2:04.53  
 52   303 Williams, Jr., Dar  12 Boys & Girls           2:04.92  
 53  1256 Christensen, Alex   10 Liverpool              2:05.02  
 54  2421 Greenberg, Evan     12 Suffern                2:05.40  
 55   181 Mattis, Eon         12 Ben Banneker           2:05.71  
 56  1613 Wimberly, Shaquill  12 Newburgh               2:06.60  
 57  2245 Pierre, Richardson  10 Spring Valley          2:07.21  
 58  1406 Bryant, Seth        12 Mt. Ararat             2:07.60  
 59  1632 Sullivan, Pat       12 Newtown                2:08.19  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:09.19  1979        Greg Herzog (4:10.5y), White Plains, NY   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2277 Cheserek, Edward    11 St. Benedicts          4:09.90   10   
  2  1263 Watkins, ZaVon      12 Liverpool              4:11.86    8   
  3  1300 Lafond, Dylan       12 Manchester             4:12.49    6   
  4   453 Awad, Thomas        12 Chaminade              4:13.17    4   
  5  1879 Lennon, Dan         12 Peru                   4:15.67    2   
  6  1194 Turi, Michael       12 John Jay-EF            4:16.21    1   
  7  2372 Surkont, Konrad     12 Stuyvesant             4:16.96  
  8   569 Pompilj, Marco      09 Collegiate             4:17.61  
  9  1985 Love, Taylor        12 Rye                    4:17.66  
 10  2288 Ferguson, Sean      12 St. John The Bap       4:18.09  
 11  2132 Hausamann, Ethan    12 Shaker                 4:18.55  
 12   264 Cogliano, Chris     12 Bishop Guertin         4:20.41  
 13  2909 Zuccarello, Dmitri  12 Xavier                 4:21.27  
 14   265 Gagnon, Griffin     11 Bishop Guertin         4:21.72  
 15  2259 Ginty, Patrick      11 St. Anthony's          4:21.75  
 16  1306 Bourguet, Stephen   11 Manhasset              4:21.87  
 17   871 Delligatti, Michae  12 Franics Lewis          4:22.71  
 18  2522 Gavigan, Luke       09 Tappan Zee             4:22.76  
 19   824 Alvarado, Christia  10 Fairfield              4:22.76  
 20   776 Meehan, Tom         10 Eastport-S Manor       4:23.62  
 21  2482 Nwana, Simon        10 Syosset                4:23.95  
 22   207 Carpinello, Luke    12 Bethlehem              4:25.32  
 23  2538 Greene, Sidgie      11 Thomas Jefferson       4:25.34  
 24  2418 Cross, Ryan         12 Suffern                4:25.72  
 25  1378 Hirdt, Nick         11 Miller Place           4:26.10  
 26   654 Ball, Ronaldo       11 Curtis                 4:26.28  
 27  2136 Morgan, Max         11 Shaker                 4:27.25  
 28  2189 McGuire, Patrick    11 Smithtown West         4:27.67  
 29   482 Boyd, Connor           Churchill              4:28.19  
 30   259 Rocks, Devin        11 Bishop Ford            4:28.90  
 31  1889 Kenny, Hugh         10 Poly Prep CD           4:29.20  
 32   530 Arbuco, Bobby       12 Clarkstown South       4:29.39  
 33  2528 Kotch, Nathan       12 Tappan Zee             4:30.01  
 34  2438 Vettom, Shawn       12 Suffern                4:30.64  
 35   567 McDuffie, Will      12 Collegiate             4:30.76  
 36   367 Leon, daniel        11 Bronx Science          4:31.01  
 37  2289 Fiore, Paolo        11 St. John The Bap       4:32.22  
 38   938 Rooney, William     12 Greens Farms           4:33.32  
 39  2527 Kohlbrenner, Conor  12 Tappan Zee             4:33.99  
 40  1719 Burdett, Cullin     11 North Salem            4:34.18  
 41   366 Ledger, Joseph      11 Bronx Science          4:38.24  
 42   564 Garcia, Will        12 Collegiate             4:41.14  
 43  2140 Rechhia, Ryan       12 Shaker                 4:41.53  
 44  1899 Keresztes, Andrew   12 Port Jefferson         4:42.52  
 45  2481 Mittleman, Dale     10 Syosset                4:44.36  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 8:56.02  2011        Chad Noelle, Greene, NY                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1879 Lennon, Dan         12 Peru                   9:00.52   10   
  2   446 Holt, Eric          11 Carmel                 9:08.85    8   
  3    88 Merenda, Eddie      12 Arlington              9:10.16    6   
  4   407 Violone, Marc       12 Byram Hills            9:12.59    4   
  5  2372 Surkont, Konrad     12 Stuyvesant             9:13.50    2   
  6   353 Shine, Stephen      11 Briarcliff             9:15.02    1   
  7  1881 Mullet, Liam        10 Pingry                 9:15.95  
  8  4000 Lane, Austin        12 Greenwich-NY           9:17.12  
  9  1619 Feinstein, Jake     11 Newtown                9:17.83  
 10    82 Hanson, Sebastion   11 Arlington              9:18.48  
 11  2150 Kun, Mitchell       12 Sheepshead Bay         9:19.47  
 12  2664 Damato, Michael     11 Walt Whitman           9:22.26  
 13  2663 Cammer, Zach        11 Walt Whitman           9:23.51  
 14  1655 Moran, Kris         11 North Babylon          9:27.39  
 15   938 Rooney, William     12 Greens Farms           9:28.48  
 16  1931 Phillips, Ryan      12 Regis                  9:29.28  
 17  2145 Vallecorsa, Jon     12 Shaker                 9:30.50  
 18  2440 Ward, Evan          12 Suffern                9:30.97  
 19  2181 Catalano, Michael   12 Smithtown West         9:33.46  
 20  2173 Lee, John           12 Shoreham-WR            9:35.22  
 21  1942 Marvin, Johnny      12 Rhinebeck              9:37.14  
 22   450 Muniz, Benito       09 Carmel                 9:38.65  
 23  1719 Burdett, Cullin     11 North Salem            9:39.01  
 24  2417 Collins, Kyle       11 Suffern                9:39.18  
 25  2474 Depinto, Ryan       10 Syosset                9:46.18  
 26  2481 Mittleman, Dale     10 Syosset                9:56.17  
 27   241 Grandfield, Evan    11 Bishop Feehan          9:56.59  
 28   572 Trotzuk, Liam       12 Collegiate            10:00.06  
 29  2949 Shea, James         11 Yorktown              10:38.90  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: ! 14.17  2003        Verrol Jackson, Schenectady, NY             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2251 Black, Cameron      12 St. Anthony's            14.82q  1.5  1 
  2  2564 Armour, Christophe  12 Uniondale                14.82q  0.5  4 
  3  2680 Benson, Michael     12 WG O'Connell             15.05q  0.9  3 
  4  1900 Neiman, Ben         12 Port Jefferson           15.11q  0.8  5 
  5   691 Chiaravalle, Shane  12 Danbury                  15.23q  0.9  3 
  6  1129 Lewis, Danny        12 James Hillhouse          15.37q  0.8  5 
  7   237 Coulter, Dan        12 Bishop Feehan            15.45q  1.8  2 
  8  4001 Clarke, Patrick     11 Scarsdale                15.51q  1.8  2 
  9  1426 Austin, Raheem      12 Mt. Vernon               15.52   0.5  4 
 10    78 Cunningham, Alex    12 Arlington                15.63   0.9  3 
 11  1657 Nesbitt, Marcell    10 North Babylon            15.71   0.5  4 
 12   163 M'Bhaso, Osei       12 Bellport                 15.74   1.5  1 
 13  2756 Honis, Jackson      12 Westhill                 15.81   0.9  3 
 14  2190 Mirenda, Devin      11 Smithtown West           15.85   0.5  4 
 15   458 Porter, Jauvan      11 Chaminade                15.95   0.8  5 
 16    26 Armstrong, O'Neil   11 Amityville               16.05   1.8  2 
 17  2866 Madormo, Tim        12 Woodland Reg             16.10   0.8  5 
 18  1923 Dorsainvil, Kervin  12 Ramapo                   16.24   0.9  3 
 19  2665 Jarrett, Howard     12 Walt Whitman             16.40   0.9  3 
 20  2034 Graves, Miles       12 Sachem East              16.40   1.5  1 
 21  1808 Lacombe, Evan       11 Old Rochester            16.43   1.8  2 
 22  2817 Martin, Jason       11 White Plains             16.49   1.5  1 
 23  2254 Chaney, Michael     12 St. Anthony's            16.49   0.8  5 
 24  1281 Holder, Mike        10 Lowell                   16.50   1.5  1 
 25  1028 Lefkowitz, Coby     10 Harrison                 16.51   1.8  2 
 26  2583 Williams, Garvin    12 Uniondale                16.66   1.8  2 
 27   276 Pratt, Ian          12 Bishop Stang             16.89   1.5  1 
 28  2562 Aitcheson, Roren    11 Uniondale                16.96   0.9  3 
 29   472 Brower, Will        11 CBA-Syracuse             17.27   0.5  4 
 30  2544 Ericsson, Gunnar    11 Timberlane               17.63   0.5  4 
 31  1309 Li, Kevin           12 Manhasset                17.86   1.5  1 
 32  1704 Raymond, Janathan   10 North Rockland           18.20   0.8  5 
 33  1695 Finucane, Seamus    11 North Rockland           18.31   0.5  4 
 34  2120 Willis, Devon       10 Schalmont                19.65   0.8  5 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 14.17  2003        Verrol Jackson, Schenectady, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2251 Black, Cameron      12 St. Anthony's            14.68   0.5  10   
  2  2680 Benson, Michael     12 WG O'Connell             14.72   0.5   8   
  3  2564 Armour, Christophe  12 Uniondale                14.77   0.5   6   
  4   691 Chiaravalle, Shane  12 Danbury                  15.00   0.5   4   
  5  1129 Lewis, Danny        12 James Hillhouse          15.02   0.5   2   
  6   237 Coulter, Dan        12 Bishop Feehan            15.05   0.5   1   
  7  1900 Neiman, Ben         12 Port Jefferson           15.29   0.5 
  8  4001 Clarke, Patrick     11 Scarsdale                15.82   0.5 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 51.40  1988        Derrick Adkins, Malverne, NY                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   134 Roberts, Kadesh     12 Bay Shore                52.85   5  10   
  2   747 Obeng Agyapong, Je  12 Dewitt Clinton           53.19   5   8   
  3   566 McDonald, Alex      12 Collegiate               55.35   5   6   
  4  1261 Rondinello, Keewan  12 Liverpool                55.54   5   4   
  5  1613 Wimberly, Shaquill  12 Newburgh                 55.80   3   2   
  6  1426 Austin, Raheem      12 Mt. Vernon               56.08   5   1   
  7  1398 Parker Jr., Bruce   12 Mt. St. Michael          56.41   4 
  8  2942 Wilson-King, Franc  11 Yonkers                  56.75   4 
  9  1307 Burger, Travis      12 Manhasset                57.28   3 
 10   883 Devore, Tremaine    11 Freeport                 57.38   5 
 11  1026 Konigsberg, Ben     12 Harrison                 57.85   4 
 12   533 Cranston, Ryan      12 Clarkstown South         58.05   4 
 13  2035 Guerrera, Trevor    10 Sachem East              58.73   3 
 14   253 Ward, Billy         11 Bishop Feehan            59.27   5 
 15  1991 Wall, Pat           12 Rye                      59.71   3 
 16  2152 mckenzie, syron     10 Sheepshead Bay           59.93   3 
 17   150 Booker, Brandon     09 Beacon                 1:00.03   3 
 18  2031 Deshpande, Utsav    09 Sachem East            1:00.18   2 
 19  1596 Corlett, Mike       12 Newburgh               1:00.25   4 
 20    26 Armstrong, O'Neil   11 Amityville             1:00.43   3 
 21  1623 Hampford III, John  12 Newtown                1:00.59   4 
 22  1704 Raymond, Janathan   10 North Rockland         1:01.07   2 
 23  2034 Graves, Miles       12 Sachem East            1:01.31   2 
 24  1277 Brown, Gilberto     12 Lowell                 1:01.51   4 
 25  2029 Battaglia, Joe      10 Sachem East            1:01.52   1 
 26  1616 Boland, Sam         10 Newtown                1:01.98   2 
 27  2584 Williams, Hughdane  11 Uniondale              1:02.66   2 
 28  2825 Thelusma, Saul      12 White Plains           1:02.78   1 
 29  2028 Atkinson, John      12 Sachem East            1:03.98   2 
 30  1687 Baptiste, Anthony   12 North Rockland         1:04.01   2 
 31  2833 Cleary, Ryan        11 Windham                1:04.19   1 
 32  2948 Kelly, Sean         12 Yorktown               1:04.51   2 
 33   213 Grogan, Mike        11 Bethlehem              1:04.70   4 
 34  1592 Alexander, Noel     12 Newburgh               1:05.25   3 
 35  1695 Finucane, Seamus    11 North Rockland         1:08.10   1 
 36    96 Wright, Josh        12 Arlington              1:14.81   5 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 9:12.40  2011        Edward Owens, PackerCollegInst, NY,NY     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   478 Smith, Brendan      12 CBA-Syracuse           9:20.23   10   
  2  2178 Calamia, Robert     12 Smithtown East         9:42.24    8   
  3   748 Wortner, Brendan    12 Dobbs Ferry            9:47.72    6   
  4  2181 Catalano, Michael   12 Smithtown West         9:51.46    4   
  5   340 Maguire, Justin     12 Brewster               9:53.48    2   
  6   873 Ng, Victor          12 Franics Lewis          9:58.09    1   
  7  1651 Coyle, Shaun        11 North Babylon          9:58.14  
  8  2690 Merriwether, Wesle  12 WG O'Connell          10:03.82  
  9   897 Sayre, Evan         11 Friends Academy       10:03.99  
 10  2141 Schwenzfeier, Adam  11 Shaker                10:07.70  
 11  1688 Bernard, Brett      12 North Rockland        10:07.78  
 12  2069 Eberhart, Colin     12 Sachem North          10:08.92  
 13  2255 Diliberto, Thomas   12 St. Anthony's         10:10.18  
 14  2261 Hensler, Jake       11 St. Anthony's         10:11.43  
 15   219 Shaw, Chris         12 Bethlehem             10:16.89  
 16    73 Burger, Tim         11 Arlington             10:20.53  
 17  2103 Dobosh, Eric        12 Scarsdale             10:21.08  
 18  1023 D'Antona, Chris     12 Harrison              10:22.65  
 19  2187 Lynch, Michael      12 Smithtown West        10:26.28  
 20  2474 Depinto, Ryan       10 Syosset               10:27.52  
 21  2763 Freeman, David      12 Weston-MA             10:30.76  
 22  2138 Phillips, Dan       12 Shaker                10:31.47  
 23  2479 Lam, David          10 Syosset               10:32.41  
 24  2526 Kane, Chris         12 Tappan Zee            10:40.37  
 25  2347 Piazza, Wyatt       12 Stony Brook           10:43.24  
 26  2036 Houghten, James     10 Sachem East           10:48.45  
 27  1624 Hensel, Jordan      12 Newtown               10:49.69  
 28  1830 Capo-Roth, Brandon  11 Pawling               10:52.41  
 29  2692 Taveras, Juan       11 WG O'Connell          10:53.41  
 30   336 Delfay, Mike         8 Brewster              10:58.50  
 31  4003 Farrell, Brennan     8 Pawling               11:33.37  
 32  2005 Kaye, Tyler         10 Rye Country           11:43.01  
 33  1169 Hackett, Liam       09 John Jay-CR           11:43.06  
 34  2681 Brown, DJ           11 WG O'Connell          12:19.85  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 41.24  1981        Ayer, MA, L+J+M Morris+Connor-Aye           
                       HD Woodson 1988 (Taylor, Worthen, Russell, Walker)
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ramapo                                                42.31   5  10   
     1) 1922 Abelard, Travis 12         2) 1924 Gordon, Jah-Moul 12       
     3) 1925 Jocelyn, Kevin 12          4) 1928 Salvadon, Sidney 12       
     5) 1923 Dorsainvil, Kervins 12     6)                                
  2 Mt. Vernon                                            42.82   5   8   
     1) 1433 Gayle, Steven 11           2) 1431 Campbell, Kareem 12       
     3) 1430 Berry, Akil 12             4) 1444 Taylor, Donnell 12        
     5) 1435 Henry, Shaquile 12         6)                                
  3 Columbia                                              42.95   5   6   
     1) 587 Armand, Brian 12            2) 589 Gordon, Oshane 12          
     3) 597 Scruggs, Sydney 11          4) 598 Simmonds, Andy 12          
     5) 595 Noel, Myrvens 12            6) 590 Grant, Emmanuel 12         
  4 Shaker                                                42.97   3   4   
     1) 2139 Ramsey, Justice 12         2) 2129 Drescher, Austin 11       
     3) 2133 Jackson, Kenny 11          4) 2142 Smalling, Llyod 10        
     5) 2123 Abban, Franklin 12         6)                                
  5 Newburgh                                              43.23   5   2   
     1) 1612 Valentine, Isiha 12        2) 1604 Joseph, Roberto 11        
     3) 1606 Mc Allister, Xavier 12     4) 1605 Malcolm, Karmone 11       
     5) 1607 Moore, Terrell 12          6) 1596 Corlett, Mike 12          
  6 Poughkeepsie                                          43.33   4   1   
     1) 1904 Haddad, Siddique 12        2) 1903 Elvy, Otis 11             
     3) 1910 Williams, Davez 12         4) 1906 Hayle, Kwane 12           
     5) 1909 Small, Raeshaun 10         6)                                
  7 Cardinal Hayes                                        43.42   4 
     1) 429 Heumegni, Patrick 11        2) 430 June, Dequane 12           
     3) 425 Darko, Tenkorang 11         4) 427 Destouche, Francis 12      
     5) 428 Harris, Robert 11           6)                                
  8 Xavier                                                43.49   2 
     1) 2907 Wagner, Edward 12          2) 2892 DeNiro, Dominic 12        
     3) 2891 Dellafera, Nick 12         4) 2905 Spooner, Gabe 12          
  9 Prospect Heights                                      43.54   2 
     1) 1911 Carter, Avante 11          2) 1913 Mckenize, Orian 11        
     3) 1912 Harvey, Jeffery 12         4) 1914 Stancil, Shakor 11        
 10 Middle College                                        43.58   2 
     1) 1351 Ali, Roger 11              2) 1352 Anderson, Kimani 09       
     3) 1362 Williams, Delroy 12        4) 1359 Oni, Semasa 10            
     5) 1360 Pierre, Richardson 11      6) 1357 Johnson, Kyle 10          
 11 North Babylon                                         43.59   5 
     1) 1657 Nesbitt, Marcell 10        2) 1647 Boney, James 12           
     3) 1663 Williams, Izaiah 12        4) 1656 Myers, Jordan 11          
     5) 1652 Green, Kelnard 12          6) 1648 Briscoe, Chris 12         
 12 Danbury                                               43.77   4 
     1) 699 Hill, Micaiah 11            2) 706 Mooney, Garin 12           
     3) 687 Brown, Cyrus 10             4) 684 Amoah, Elijah 11           
     5) 715 Stepherson, Rashid 12       6)                                
 13 James Madison                                         43.93   3 
     1) 1143 David, Jakiel 10           2) 1148 Peters, Dellon 10         
     3) 1146 Kemp, Robert 12            4) 1144 Gray, Kezlon 12           
     5) 1147 Oyesanya, Gabriel 12       6) 1140 Anifowoshe, Adeyinka 12   
 14 Lakeland                                              44.25   4 
     1) 1229 Akinleye, Jende 12         2) 1245 Stewart, Raytomar 12      
     3) 1231 Christian, Korey 11        4) 1236 Jackson, Jimmy 11         
     5) 1234 Guyon, Nicholas 11         6) 1228 Aggrey, JT 09             
 15 Woodland Regional                                     44.34   4 
     1) 2863 Lang, Mike 10              2) 2866 Madormo, Tim 12           
     3) 2856 Alarcon, Jon 12            4) 2865 LaPerriere, Nick 11       
     5) 2867 Zaccagnini, Matt 12        6)                                
 16 Amityville                                            44.49   2 
     1) 29 Carter, Corey 12             2) 36 Morgan, Kaashief 10         
     3) 35 McDonald, Andre 12           4) 32 Hooks, Ishmael 12           
     5) 34 Kelly, Elijah 12             6) 38 Nunez, Stiven 11            
 17 Brien McMahon                                         44.77   3 
     1) 357 Kinder, Tavon 10            2) 359 Pierre, Shnyden 10         
     3) 358 Louis, Alex 12              4) 360 Stroud, Darkym 12          
 18 Mount St. Michael                                     44.78   3 
     1) 1399 Senior, Dante 12           2) 1382 Gibson, Tae`lor 12        
     3) 1394 Nowell, Tavon 11           4) 1397 Parker, Ellis 12          
     5) 1388 Livermore, Blair 11        6)                                
 19 Yonkers                                               44.90   2 
     1) 2938 Sumbu, Adbul-Nesser 11     2) 2936 Pitts, Corbyn 12          
     3) 2934 Opawoye, Paul 12           4) 2929 Alvarenga, Michael 12     
     5) 2932 Momoduo, Jobe 12           6) 2930 Jovan, Irving 12          
 20 Smithtown West                                        45.03   3 
     1) 2192 Muniz, Alex 11             2) 2186 Lapreziosa, Andrew 10     
     3) 2184 Ida, Frank 11              4) 2183 Hymowitz, Adam 11         
     5) 2188 McCann, Michael 11         6) 2180 Aprile, Anthony 12        
 21 Rye Country Day School                                45.10   1 
     1) 2007 Nwakeze, Chibueze 12       2) 2001 Chavers IV, Willam 12     
     3) 2008 Stern, Sam 12              4) 2009 Thomas, Michael 12        
     5) 2000 Bronson, Dylan 10          6) 2002 Douglas, Darren 12        
 22 North Rockland                                        45.16   4 
     1) 1705 Roche, Mykel 11            2) 1698 Jeantel, Chris 11         
     3) 1692 Cruz, Michael 11           4) 1702 Lugo, Luis 10             
     5) 1710 Williams, Shaquan 12       6) 1707 Tisbe, Joe 11             
 23 Scarsdale                                             45.22   1 
     1) 2117 Shoji, Takane 12           2) 4001 Clarke, Patrick 11        
     3) 2118 Verboys, Andrew 11         4) 2114 Plummer, Robert 11        
     5) 2116 Shen, Chen 12              6) 2109 Martinez, Keith 12        
 24 Bishop Feehan                                         45.28   4 
     1) 250 Murphy, Paul 12             2) 253 Ward, Billy 11             
     3) 244 Majka, Jordan 10            4) 251 Taylor, Matt 12            
 25 White Plains                                          45.31   4 
     1) 2803 Brissett, Brandon 12       2) 2812 Ford, Tyler 11            
     3) 2817 Martin, Jason 11           4) 2829 Yates, Kevin 12           
     5) 2815 Johnson, Thomas 11         6)                                
 26 Harrison                                              45.31   3 
     1) 1026 Konigsberg, Ben 12         2) 1033 Seidman, Jacob 12         
     3) 1022 Cortes, Sebastian 12       4) 1035 Valdes-Fauli, Giovanni 10 
 27 Old Rochester                                         45.54   3 
     1) 1808 Lacombe, Evan 11           2) 1807 Knapton, Colin 10         
     3) 1809 Noone, Kevin 11            4) 1804 Donohue, Dan 11           
     5) 1814 Vicino, Matt 12            6) 1812 Romanowics, David 12      
 28 Sachem East                                           45.57   1 
     1) 2034 Graves, Miles 12           2) 2033 Genoino, Morgan 12        
     3) 2037 Leone, Ryan 09             4) 2048 Wellwood, Ryan 12         
     5) 2038 Martin, Owen 12            6) 2028 Atkinson, John 12         
 29 Bellport                                              45.79   1 
     1) 154 Brown, Darius 09            2) 159 Hobson, J'Son 09           
     3) 161 Linbrunner, Brandon 10      4) 162 M'Bhaso, Jabari 09         
     5) 153 Bradley, Michael 11         6)                                
 30 Bishop Stang                                          45.85   1 
     1) 276 Pratt, Ian 12               2) 274 Eccleston, Tommy 12        
     3) 275 Mello, Zachary 10           4) 277 Pratt, Tyler 12            
     5) 273 Beauregard, Jason 12        6)                                
 31 Fordham Prep                                          46.29   2 
 32 Newtown                                               46.59   1 
     1) 1620 Ferrari, Jason 09          2) 4002 Capaldo, Brandon 12       
     3) 1626 Leidlein, Jimmy 09         4) 1625 Kerns, Peter 12           
 33 Woodlands                                             46.66   1 
     1) 2883 Martin, Lamar 10           2) 2879 Guillaume, Kenfort 12     
     3) 2881 Kraemer, William 11        4) 2876 Albert, Jonathan 11       
     5) 2884 Maxwell, Weston 09         6) 2882 Lofton, Tiberius 12       
 34 Boys & Girls                                          49.08   5 
     1) 297 Nelson, Donniel 12          2) 296 Morrison, Jashane 11       
     3) 301 Sutton, Kerwyn 12           4) 298 Renwick, Curtly 12         
     5) 295 Montrose, Rodwell 11        6)                                
 -- Uniondale                                                DQ   5  Out Of Zone
     1) 2575 Henry, Davon 12            2) 2576 Ingram, Derrick 12        
     3) 2582 Stanback, William 11       4) 2573 Goodwin, Tresean 12       
     5) 2579 Muir, Steven 12            6) 2564 Armour, Christopher 12    
 -- Harry S. Truman                                          DQ   2  Out Of Zone
     1) 1044 Cherry, Shane 11           2) 1047 Tomlinson, Jason 12       
     3) 1045 Hall, Michael 12           4) 1046 Mathis, Kevin 11          
     5) 1041 Asphall, Warren 12         6) 1048 Wilson, Dale 10           
 -- Windsor                                                  DQ   5  Unsporting Conduct
     1) 2847 Bolden, Kahlin 12          2) 2852 Peay, Sherrod 11          
     3) 2854 Sappleton, Brian 11        4) 2851 Jamieson, Daniel 11       
 -- Poly Prep Country Day                                    DQ   3  Out Of Zone
     1) 1891 Rose, Devin 09             2) 1890 Parker, Christopher 09    
     3) 1887 Anderson, Jonathan 12      4) 1888 Charles, Gregory 10       
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:32.71  2011        Washingtonville, Washingtonville, NY      
                         White, Santiago, Quinn, Nguyen                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Middle College                                      3:34.20   2 
     1) 1356 HoChoy, Taj 10             2) 1359 Oni, Semasa 10            
     3) 1361 Samuel, Adekunle 10        4) 1357 Johnson, Kyle 10          
  2 Mount St. Michael  'B'                              3:41.10   1 
     1) 1386 Hodges, Darius 09          2) 1401 viltres, Aaron 09         
     3) 1393 mulvaney, brian 09         4) 1390 Martinez, anthony 09      
  3 Erasmus Hall                                        3:41.49   2 
     1) 802 Saul, Brian 10              2) 801 Rene, Shawn 09             
     3) 798 Campbell, Trinton 09        4) 799 Cort, Kefa 09              
     5) 800 Martin, Nathan 10           6) 797 Braithwaite, Xavier 09     
  4 Suffern                                             3:42.38   2 
     1) 2427 Latkovic, Mike 10          2) 2412 Benn, Jared 09            
     3) 2413 Boston, Timothy 10         4) 2415 Cho, Steven 10            
     5) 2422 Guerrier, Kahil 10         6)                                
  5 Benjamin Banneker                                   3:42.43   2 
     1) 177 Currie, Mario 09            2) 183 Purdy, Denari 09           
     3) 178 Dorvelus, Olivier 09        4) 182 Nathaniel, Nolan 09        
  6 Tappan Zee                                          3:42.69   1 
     1) 2517 Clarke, Dylan 10           2) 2521 Francisco, Jerel 10       
     3) 2522 Gavigan, Luke 09           4) 2523 Goldstein, Christian 09   
     5) 2529 LeWarn, Peter 09           6) 2533 Mulholland, Reuben 10     
  7 Ridgefield                                          3:44.00   2 
     1) 1963 Bordash, Will 10           2) 1968 Hyland, Trent 10          
     3) 1973 Sogaard, Kristian 09       4) 1966 Hewett, Grame 10          
     5) 1967 Hopper, Trevor 10          6)                                
  8 Rhinebeck                                           3:44.01   2 
     1) 1937 Brandt, Slayton 10         2) 1941 Lavi-Romer, Nir 10        
     3) 1944 McCormick, Jon 10          4) 1946 Slayton, Alex 10          
     5) 1943 McClenahan, Seth 10        6) 1945 Penepent, Dante 10        
  9 Danbury                                             3:44.51   2 
     1) 687 Brown, Cyrus 10             2) 711 Price, Jeremy 10           
     3) 695 Farkas, Steven 10           4) 686 Black, Marlon 10           
 10 Syosset                                             3:48.22   2 
     1) 2482 Nwana, Simon 10            2) 2489 Tarnowski, Tyler 09       
     3) 2475 Grigory, Vartonov 10       4) 2483 Oaussil, Nick 10          
 11 John Jay-East Fishkill                              3:52.62   1 
     1) 1185 Conca, Robert 10           2) 1189 Flynn, Shawn 10           
     3) 1191 Hamilton, Aaron 09         4) 1193 Tankeh, Charles 09        
 12 Clarkstown South                                    3:53.77   1 
 13 Pawling                                             3:53.89   1 
     1) 1832 DelBalzo, Mark 09          2) 1840 Jensen, Kris 10           
     3) 1847 Santana, Chris 09          4) 1836 Farrell, Jon 10           
     5) 1837 Fraad, Mike 10             6) 1848 Slattery, Mike 10         
 14 Danbury  'B'                                        3:54.28   1 
     1) 686 Black, Marlon 10            2) 710 Placella, Justin 10        
     3) 701 Hunter, Zavier 10           4) 702 Jokobson, Tristan 10       
 15 White Plains                                        3:54.88   2 
     1) 2811 Fisher, Edward 09          2) 2802 Bogart, Tyler 10          
     3) 2828 Woods, Alex 10             4) 2826 Van Doren, Ross 09        
     5) 2809 Darmon, Gabriel 10         6) 2808 Dapice, Anthony 10        
 16 Benjamin Banneker  'B'                              3:56.39   1 
     1) 180 Holt, Isaiah 09             2) 176 Carter, Fabian 09          
     3) 179 Fetus, Nathaniel 09         4) 184 Young, Shawn 09            
 17 Harrison                                            4:00.31   2 
     1) 1018 Adler, Ben 10              2) 1030 Quinn, Dan 09             
     3) 1032 Saavedra, Christian 09     4) 1035 Valdes-Fauli, Giovanni 10 
     5) 1025 Jacobi, Deven 10           6) 1027 Ledesma, Alexis 10        
 18 Curtis                                              4:00.45   2 
     1) 652 Bah, Mohamed 10             2) 657 Gale, Christopher 10       
     3) 659 Hodges, Keyshawn 10         4) 661 Marlin, Jake 10            
 19 Hendrick Hudson                                     4:01.43   1 
     1) 1064 Cohen, Noah 10             2) 1066 Furphy, Jason 10          
     3) 1069 McGowan, Peter 09          4) 1072 Ryan, Sean 8              
 20 Scarsdale                                           4:06.19   1 
     1) 2105 Faust, Jonathan 10         2) 2104 Endo, Yusuke 10           
     3) 2101 Chan, Nick 11              4) 2106 Klein, Josh 10            
 21 Clarkstown South  'B'                               4:06.78   1 
 22 Syosset  'B'                                        4:13.86   1 
     1) 2476 Italiano, Tyler 09         2) 2481 Mittleman, Dale 10        
     3) 2470 Angelo, Sample 10          4) 2486 Sheerin, Eamon 10         
 23 Suffern  'B'                                        4:52.12   1 
     1) 2422 Guerrier, Kahil 10         2) 2436 Sedwick, Ryan 09          
     3) 2431 Planeta, Will 10           4) 2433 Ranzato, Max 09           
     5) 2434 Ruiz, Luis 10              6)                                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:14.50  1983        H.D. Woodson, H.D. Woodson                
                         Hansford, Curtis, Barner, Sescoe                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boys & Girls                                        3:14.15!  3  10   
     1) 293 Johnson, Joel 12            2) 292 Grant, Javaun 12           
     3) 300 Rose, Richard 09            4) 299 Rhodes, Robert 12          
     5) 298 Renwick, Curtly 12          6)                                
  2 Mt. Vernon                                          3:18.31   3   8   
     1) 1433 Gayle, Steven 11           2) 1444 Taylor, Donnell 12        
     3) 1426 Austin, Raheem 12          4) 1431 Campbell, Kareem 12       
     5) 1430 Berry, Akil 12             6) 1443 Samuels, Chevaun 11       
  3 Newburgh                                            3:18.91   3   6   
     1) 1613 Wimberly, Shaquille 12     2) 1607 Moore, Terrell 12         
     3) 1612 Valentine, Isiha 12        4) 1606 Mc Allister, Xavier 12    
     5) 1596 Corlett, Mike 12           6) 1604 Joseph, Roberto 11        
  4 Danbury                                             3:20.46   3   4   
     1) 691 Chiaravalle, Shane 12       2) 693 DeAngelo, Patrick 12       
     3) 716 Ward, Aelijah 12            4) 717 Winter, Austin 11          
  5 Dewitt Clinton                                      3:21.49   3   2   
     1) 743 Asante, Godfrey 12          2) 747 Obeng Agyapong, Jeremiah 12
     3) 745 Hudson, Montel 11           4) 744 Beckford, Rudje 12         
     5) 746 Moore, Garvey 11            6)                                
  6 Middle College                                      3:21.84   3   1   
     1) 1354 Davis, Delroy 11           2) 1352 Anderson, Kimani 09       
     3) 1359 Oni, Semasa 10             4) 1355 Fletcher, Cory 12         
     5) 1351 Ali, Roger 11              6) 1361 Samuel, Adekunle 10       
  7 Shaker                                              3:22.61   2 
     1) 2128 Delago, Christian 12       2) 2146 Weykamp, Ian 11           
     3) 2143 Smith, Robert 11           4) 2135 Mellon, Caleb 11          
     5) 2134 Libruk, Michael 12         6) 2138 Phillips, Dan 12          
  8 Freeport                                            3:23.38   2 
     1) 883 Devore, Tremaine 11         2) 886 Grant, Justin 11           
     3) 884 Fergus, Devin 12            4) 887 Greenwood, Jonathan 11     
     5) 882 Bodley, James 10            6)                                
  9 Chaminade                                           3:23.60   2 
     1) 460 Signore, Rocco 11           2) 454 Gindele, Eric 11           
     3) 455 Grant, Christopher 11       4) 457 Maloney, Caelum 11         
     5) 456 Harrison, Brent 12          6)                                
 10 Windsor                                             3:23.76   3 
     1) 2847 Bolden, Kahlin 12          2) 2853 Ramsey, Rashad 10         
     3) 2850 Felicien, Diallo 12        4) 2854 Sappleton, Brian 11       
 11 Mount St. Michael                                   3:25.02   2 
     1) 1391 Mitchell, Dorwin 11        2) 1398 Parker Jr., Bruce 12      
     3) 1394 Nowell, Tavon 11           4) 1382 Gibson, Tae`lor 12        
     5) 1387 Jones, Jeffrey 11          6)                                
 12 Clarkstown South                                    3:26.59   1 
     1) 530 Arbuco, Bobby 12            2) 533 Cranston, Ryan 12          
     3) 536 Flood, Patrick 12           4) 549 Roker, Clayton 12          
     5) 543 Jung, Nick 11               6) 528 Abdallatif, Sammy 11       
 13 Columbia                                            3:27.02   3 
     1) 590 Grant, Emmanuel 12          2) 591 Hanson, Ian 12             
     3) 589 Gordon, Oshane 12           4) 597 Scruggs, Sydney 11         
     5) 592 Jimenez, Victor 12          6) 588 Dent, Ahmaad 10            
 14 Bethlehem                                           3:27.97   2 
     1) 207 Carpinello, Luke 12         2) 209 Crawford, Matt 12          
     3) 220 Sieler, Max 12              4) 211 Fast, Mike 12              
 15 James Hillhouse                                     3:29.55   1 
     1) 1128 Horner, Darryn 11          2) 1131 Maebry, Curtis 11         
     3) 1129 Lewis, Danny 12            4) 1130 Maddox, Corey 09          
 16 Walter G. O'Connell Copiague                        3:32.25   1 
     1) 2679 Argueta, Johnathon 11      2) 2681 Brown, DJ 11              
     3) 2685 Guidroz, Desmond 12        4) 2680 Benson, Michael 12        
     5) 2686 Johnson, Kyon 10           6) 2687 Marino, Andrew 10         
 17 Bellport                                            3:32.44   1 
     1) 163 M'Bhaso, Osei 12            2) 168 Santana, Brandon 12        
     3) 165 Palafox, Derek 12           4) 156 Correa, Travis 12          
     5) 161 Linbrunner, Brandon 10      6) 164 McGlynn, Ryan 12           
 18 Taft Educational Campus                             3:36.33   1 
     1) 2498 Dadzie, Christopher 12     2) 2497 Brown, Dwight 12          
     3) 2499 Darko, Prince 10           4) 2501 Sparrow, Tai 11           
     5) 2500 Koande, Mohamed 09         6)                                
 19 Elmont                                              3:38.04   2 
     1) 788 Obadare, Ayo 11             2) 783 Aristide, Calvin 11        
     3) 786 Barker, Chad 11             4) 785 Atkins, Brandon 11         
     5) 784 Atkins, Bradley 11          6) 790 Wright, Roshane 11         
 20 Pawling                                             3:38.28   2 
     1) 1849 Souter, Colin 12           2) 1850 Souter, Taylor 12         
     3) 1842 Konchan, Mike 11           4) 1839 Hunter, Kevin 12          
     5) 1836 Farrell, Jon 10            6)                                
 21 Bishop Feehan                                       3:40.14   1 
     1) 251 Taylor, Matt 12             2) 244 Majka, Jordan 10           
     3) 245 Maroney, John 12            4) 253 Ward, Billy 11             
 22 North Babylon                                       3:50.30   1 
     1) 1645 Anderson, Liam 11          2) 1648 Briscoe, Chris 12         
     3) 1654 Mills, Kamar 11            4) 1662 Simon, Greg 11            
     5) 1647 Boney, James 12            6) 1661 Sherretts, Jamison 10     
 23 Woodlands                                           3:57.17   1 
     1) 2878 Farquharson, Raheim 11     2) 2880 Heslop, Winston 12        
     3) 2885 Richards, Ron 11           4) 2881 Kraemer, William 11       
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri-State
===================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:24.26  2010        St. Benedict's, Newark, NJ                
                         Section 1 Record = 3:26.7 Mt. Vernon 1998         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hackley School                                      3:26.84   4 
     1) 973 Cacace, Christopher 11      2) 975 Dais, Mustafaa 10          
     3) 979 Parnell, Ian 11             4) 974 Cacace, Robert 12          
     5) 978 Norris, Dan 12              6) 981 Tavarez, Gregory 12        
  2 Woodland Regional                                   3:29.21   2 
     1) 2865 LaPerriere, Nick 11        2) 2858 Beaulieu, Marc 12         
     3) 2866 Madormo, Tim 12            4) 2859 Dietz, Eric 12            
     5) 2856 Alarcon, Jon 12            6) 2857 Baz, Adam 12              
  3 Hamden                                              3:29.46   4 
     1) 1005 Walker, Kendall 12         2) 1003 Pearl, Ryan 11            
     3) 1004 Perry, Trevor 10           4) 1001 Acosta, Albert 11         
     5) 1002 Michael, Boateng 12        6)                                
  4 Arlington                                           3:30.90   3 
     1) 91 Schweitzer, Austin 10        2) 86 Lotocky, Tym 10             
     3) 81 Haering, Matt 11             4) 79 Decker, Nick 12             
     5) 96 Wright, Josh 12              6) 94 Wimmers, Tom 10             
  5 Bay Shore                                           3:30.99   4 
     1) 131 Gulley, Pernell 12          2) 137 Scott, John 12             
     3) 135 Roberts, Kareem 11          4) 134 Roberts, Kadesh 12         
     5) 130 Farnan, Emmet 11            6) 133 Prophete, Robins 12        
  6 Amityville                                          3:31.27   3 
     1) 33 Jackson, Vincent 11          2) 29 Carter, Corey 12            
     3) 42 White, Willie 12             4) 28 Burt, Jahmal 11             
     5) 38 Nunez, Stiven 11             6) 41 Stafford, Robert 11         
  7 Mt. Vernon                                          3:31.37   4 
     1) 1443 Samuels, Chevaun 11        2) 1430 Berry, Akil 12            
     3) 1440 Ocean, Kervin 12           4) 1435 Henry, Shaquile 12        
     5) 1437 Hubbard, Ryan 10           6) 1428 Beazer, Josh 10           
  8 Cardinal Hayes                                      3:31.49   3 
     1) 434 Rander, Adam 12             2) 431 Knight, Brandon 12         
     3) 433 Pelissier, Riwan 11         4) 435 Rios, Oscar 12             
  9 Christian Brothers (Syr)                            3:33.08   3 
     1) 471 Brower, Jack 10             2) 478 Smith, Brendan 12          
     3) 474 Frasier, Kevin 12           4) 475 Morgan, Aaron 12           
     5) 477 Sayles, Jared 11            6) 472 Brower, Will 11            
 10 Newburgh                                            3:33.33   4 
     1) 1593 Apronte, Brain 11          2) 1598 Farrington, Kyle 12       
     3) 1600 Forbes, Aaron 09           4) 1597 Cuttino, Devon 10         
     5) 1602 Garrick, Michael 12        6) 1608 Perz, Erit 09             
 11 New Canaan                                          3:33.74   3 
     1) 1506 Bennett, George 11         2) 1514 Orser, Hensen 12          
     3) 1509 Isaiah, Maisonette 12      4) 1513 Nick, Musicco 11          
     5) 1515 Spinu, Alexia 12           6) 1507 Bovell, Devaun 11         
 12 Yonkers                                             3:34.22   4 
     1) 2932 Momoduo, Jobe 12           2) 2938 Sumbu, Adbul-Nesser 11    
     3) 2931 Klein, Robert 12           4) 2942 Wilson-King, Francisco 11 
     5) 2935 Phillip, Keron 11          6) 2934 Opawoye, Paul 12          
 13 Prospect Heights                                    3:34.28   2 
     1) 1914 Stancil, Shakor 11         2) 1911 Carter, Avante 11         
     3) 1912 Harvey, Jeffery 12         4) 1913 Mckenize, Orian 11        
 14 Curtis                                              3:34.82   4 
     1) 660 Jebamanny, Philip 12        2) 658 Hill, J. Armani 11         
     3) 655 Brassfield, Jakai 12        4) 662 Obisanya, Samuel 12        
 15 Newtown                                             3:35.33   2 
     1) 1625 Kerns, Peter 12            2) 1623 Hampford III, John 12     
     3) 1630 Russo, Rob 11              4) 1616 Boland, Sam 10            
     5) 1622 Gutbrod, Dieter 12         6) 1621 Gorman, Kevin 10          
 16 White Plains                                        3:35.50   3 
     1) 2803 Brissett, Brandon 12       2) 2829 Yates, Kevin 12           
     3) 2817 Martin, Jason 11           4) 2812 Ford, Tyler 11            
 17 Valley Central                                      3:35.54   4 
     1) 2621 Anderson, Ishmeal 11       2) 2622 Biunno, Vinnie 12         
     3) 2623 Harris, Khari 10           4) 2626 Williams, Naquille 12     
     5) 2625 Majors, Mike 11            6) 2624 Hurtault, Phil 10         
 18 Rye Country Day School                              3:35.72   2 
     1) 2009 Thomas, Michael 12         2) 2001 Chavers IV, Willam 12     
     3) 2005 Kaye, Tyler 10             4) 2002 Douglas, Darren 12        
     5) 2004 Green, Salim 09            6) 2007 Nwakeze, Chibueze 12      
 19 Byram Hills                                         3:37.17   2 
     1) 394 Asamoah, Ben 12             2) 402 Piazza, Daniel 12          
     3) 400 Giordano, Nick 10           4) 403 Pushka, Arian 12           
     5) 398 Cutler, Brendan 12          6)                                
 20 Scarsdale                                           3:37.21   1 
     1) 2101 Chan, Nick 11              2) 2100 Capelin, Daniel 11        
     3) 2117 Shoji, Takane 12           4) 2116 Shen, Chen 12             
     5) 2113 Newman, Ben 12             6)                                
 21 North Rockland                                      3:37.91   4 
     1) 1693 Dibari, Donald 12          2) 1698 Jeantel, Chris 11         
     3) 1702 Lugo, Luis 10              4) 1704 Raymond, Janathan 10      
     5) 1710 Williams, Shaquan 12       6)                                
 22 Clarkstown South                                    3:38.06   2 
     1) 543 Jung, Nick 11               2) 528 Abdallatif, Sammy 11       
     3) 539 Greeley, Joe 11             4) 545 Lowenworth, Kevin 12       
     5) 540 Guglielmo, Chris 11         6) 534 Demosthene, Rueben 12      
 23 St. Anthony's                                       3:38.07   3 
     1) 2275 Zinsou, Max 12             2) 2276 Zinsou, Vlad 12           
     3) 2265 Meehan, Daniel 12          4) 2249 Benevides, Adam 12        
     5) 2264 Macaluso, Eric 12          6) 2263 Kum, Gene 12              
 24 Iona Prep                                           3:39.20   4 
     1) 1101 Diakanwa, Jon 12           2) 1100 Correia, Joey 12          
     3) 1109 Lawrence, Jacob 10         4) 1106 Howard, Matt 12           
     5) 1094 Beglane, Rory 12           6) 1097 Brereton, Michael 11      
 25 Briarcliff                                          3:40.08   2 
     1) 352 Munoz, Gerardo 10           2) 353 Shine, Stephen 11          
     3) 348 Brucculeri, Matt 12         4) 351 Marrero, Jon 12            
     5) 354 Zimmerman, Harry 12         6) 349 Fischer, Jack 11           
 26 Eastport-South Manor                                3:40.22   2 
     1) 774 Malone, Adam 12             2) 776 Meehan, Tom 10             
     3) 775 Marone, Mike 11             4) 773 Laguerra, Dave 11          
 27 North Rockland  'B'                                 3:40.86   3 
     1) 1711 Wilson, Tarique 09         2) 1687 Baptiste, Anthony 12      
     3) 1691 Clarke, Christian 11       4) 1705 Roche, Mykel 11           
 28 Tappan Zee                                          3:40.86   2 
     1) 2515 Avantifiori, Paolo 11      2) 2514 Aponte, Marquis 11        
     3) 2516 Cheng, Steve 11            4) 2521 Francisco, Jerel 10       
     5) 2524 Grant, Kyle 12             6) 2531 Madera, Raul 12           
 29 Harrison                                            3:40.86   3 
     1) 1024 Inkyo, Ryo 11              2) 1026 Konigsberg, Ben 12        
     3) 1023 D'Antona, Chris 12         4) 1037 Wasilesky, Trey 11        
     5) 1031 Rossi, Mike 11             6) 1021 Carducci, Matt 12         
 30 Sachem North                                        3:41.20   2 
     1) 2065 Biryla, Chris 10           2) 2074 Lazarich, Alex 11         
     3) 2077 Trofa, James 11            4) 2068 D'Alessandro, Eric 11     
     5) 2072 Karpinski, Jason 11        6) 2069 Eberhart, Colin 12        
 31 Mount St. Michael                                   3:42.12   3 
     1) 1400 Vasquez, Richard 11        2) 1387 Jones, Jeffrey 11         
     3) 1381 Barnes, Jason 11           4) 1385 Gray, Tajay 11            
 32 Mt. Vernon  'B'                                     3:42.16   2 
     1) 1425 Answer, Akins 09           2) 1429 Benjamin, Rai 09          
     3) 1445 Thompson, Julian 11        4) 1432 Garris, Zaire 12          
     5) 1438 Lewis, Stephan 10          6)                                
 33 John F. Kennedy Catholic                            3:42.45   3 
     1) 1155 Asaro, Charles 11          2) 1154 Aprile, Richard 12        
     3) 1156 Davin, John 11             4) 1157 Djerdjaj, Anthony 12      
 34 Great Neck South                                    3:42.46   1 
     1) 929 Shabi, Ari 12               2) 930 Sommer, Sam 11             
     3) 923 Conte, John 12              4) 924 Cowen, Alex 10             
     5) 921 Brown, Aron 12              6) 926 Mo, Dan 11                 
 35 Suffern  'B'                                        3:42.71   2 
     1) 2429 Mohunlal, Dan 11           2) 2430 Mohunlal, Derek 11        
     3) 2428 McKiever, Chris 11         4) 2424 Harbus, Dan 12            
     5) 2427 Latkovic, Mike 10          6) 2412 Benn, Jared 09            
 36 Yonkers  'B'                                        3:42.94   1 
     1) 2929 Alvarenga, Michael 12      2) 2930 Jovan, Irving 12          
     3) 2933 Moray, Joseph 12           4) 2937 Rojas, Steven 11          
     5) 2941 Valcin, Bradley 10         6) 2936 Pitts, Corbyn 12          
 37 Spring Valley                                       3:44.86   1 
     1) 2245 Pierre, Richardson 10      2) 2240 francois, nicholson 10    
     3) 2237 atkinson, ackeem 11        4) 2246 webb, calvin 10           
     5) 2238 cabbell, travis 10         6) 2247 white, kadeem 10          
 38 Uniondale                                           3:45.89   1 
     1) 2578 Moodie, Jr., Errol 11      2) 2583 Williams, Garvin 12       
     3) 2584 Williams, Hughdane 11      4) 2562 Aitcheson, Roren 11       
     5) 2580 Noel, Benson 11            6)                                
 39 Xavier                                              3:46.51   1 
     1) 2903 Schillaci, Giancarlo 12    2) 2901 Musacchio, Nicholas 11    
     3) 2894 Galasso, James 10          4) 2887 Bracco, Michael 11        
 40 Nanuet                                              3:48.94   1 
     1) 1482 Tutein, Robert 12          2) 1478 Miller, Charles 11        
     3) 1476 Flannery, Thomas 11        4) 1473 Chesterman, Kyle 10       
     5) 1474 D'Allara, John 12          6) 1472 Carroll, Jeff 12          
 41 North Babylon                                       3:50.76   1 
     1) 1649 Coltrain, Shea 11          2) 1653 Hausmann, Matt 12         
     3) 1658 Ramdut, Avishkar 12        4) 1659 Scheid, Michael 12        
     5) 1648 Briscoe, Chris 12          6) 1645 Anderson, Liam 11         
 42 Valhalla                                            3:51.40   1 
     1) 2606 Dore, Aidan 11             2) 2609 Mattessich, Mark 12       
     3) 2611 Raines, Tyquan 11          4) 2613 Tobin-Miyaji, Yuto 09     
     5) 2610 Nicoletti, Michael 12      6) 2608 Holmgren, Tristan 11      
 43 Nanuet  'B'                                         4:03.19   1 
     1) 1480 Sanawong, Jeff 09          2) 1479 Penate, Austin 09         
     3) 1477 Klebetz, Nick 11           4) 1470 Barron, Timothy 11        
     5) 1471 Camillieri, James 10       6) 1481 Sierpinski, Dylan 10      
 44 White Plains  'B'                                   4:03.80   1 
     1) 2825 Thelusma, Saul 12          2) 2810 Fischer, Justin 11        
     3) 2824 Shamery, Ari 11            4) 2821 Powell, Taylor 11         
 -- Boys & Girls                                            DNF   4 
     1) 296 Morrison, Jashane 11        2) 297 Nelson, Donniel 12         
     3) 301 Sutton, Kerwyn 12           4) 302 Taitt, Christon 12         
     5) 291 Gabriel, Brendon 11         6)                                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay Tri-State
================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 7:58.84  2011        New Canaan, New Canaan, CT                
                         Section 1 Record = 8:02.54  North Rockland 1988   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freeport                                            8:07.15  
     1) 886 Grant, Justin 11            2) 884 Fergus, Devin 12           
     3) 885 Garcia, Elvis 10            4) 887 Greenwood, Jonathan 11     
     5) 883 Devore, Tremaine 11         6)                                
  2 Arlington                                           8:07.48  
     1) 94 Wimmers, Tom 10              2) 81 Haering, Matt 11            
     3) 71 Asselmeyer, James 09         4) 89 Morrison, Steve 10          
     5) 90 Peruffo, Corey 10            6) 85 Lotocky, Krystopher 12      
  3 Suffern                                             8:10.53  
     1) 2417 Collins, Kyle 11           2) 2437 Starkey, Jesse 12         
     3) 2414 Bowen, Alan 11             4) 2413 Boston, Timothy 10        
     5) 2415 Cho, Steven 10             6)                                
  4 Sachem North                                        8:11.39  
     1) 2074 Lazarich, Alex 11          2) 2069 Eberhart, Colin 12        
     3) 2066 Coccia, Anthony 10         4) 2070 Hayes, Brandon 12         
     5) 2064 Beirle, Ryan 11            6) 2076 Passarella, Dylan 11      
  5 Newtown                                             8:13.16  
     1) 1622 Gutbrod, Dieter 12         2) 1619 Feinstein, Jake 11        
     3) 1627 Lintz, Palmer 12           4) 1632 Sullivan, Pat 12          
  6 New Canaan                                          8:13.83  
     1) 1510 Kalan, Lysenko 11          2) 1509 Isaiah, Maisonette 12     
     3) 1514 Orser, Hensen 12           4) 1515 Spinu, Alexia 12          
     5) 1506 Bennett, George 11         6) 1512 McEneaney, Kevin 11       
  7 Lakeland                                            8:14.72  
     1) 1247 Vasquez, Galo 11           2) 1230 Anson, Mike 11            
     3) 1243 Shah, Kunal 10             4) 1244 Shah, Veeral 09           
     5) 1236 Jackson, Jimmy 11          6) 1241 Ramaswamy, Akshay 09      
  8 St. Anthony's                                       8:17.87  
     1) 2250 Bitzas, Austin 11          2) 2257 Gallagher, Brian 11       
     3) 2259 Ginty, Patrick 11          4) 2269 Regan, Christopher 11     
     5) 2274 Taddeo, Matthew 11         6)                                
  9 Iona Prep                                           8:18.71  
     1) 1101 Diakanwa, Jon 12           2) 1096 Bomba, Steven 11          
     3) 1097 Brereton, Michael 11       4) 1094 Beglane, Rory 12          
     5) 1100 Correia, Joey 12           6) 1102 DiSanto, Chris 11         
 10 Xavier                                              8:20.42  
     1) 2888 Buckley, James 11          2) 2896 Karam, Nick 11            
     3) 2897 Klein, Joe 12              4) 2902 Pucik, Anthony 12         
 11 Scarsdale  'B'                                      8:22.06  
     1) 2110 Maude, Max 10              2) 2108 Lin, Alexander 10         
     3) 2107 Lewis, Steven 10           4) 2112 Mehta, Rohan 10           
 12 Suffern  'B'                                        8:26.01  
     1) 2415 Cho, Steven 10             2) 2430 Mohunlal, Derek 11        
     3) 2429 Mohunlal, Dan 11           4) 2423 Gulick, Conner 11         
     5) 2435 Santory, Diego 09          6)                                
 13 Nyack                                               8:32.42  
     1) 1786 Ahmed, Ahmed 10            2) 1788 Gates, David 10           
     3) 1790 Giraldez, James 10         4) 1792 Melendez, Julio 12        
     5) 1791 Linares, Jamer 11          6)                                
 14 Danbury                                             8:32.53  
     1) 694 Dewitt, Jeremy 11           2) 704 Leone, Michael 11          
     3) 713 Rizzi-Beck, Paul 11         4) 695 Farkas, Steven 10          
 15 Curtis                                              8:33.65  
     1) 663 Villalta, John 11           2) 657 Gale, Christopher 10       
     3) 661 Marlin, Jake 10             4) 652 Bah, Mohamed 10            
 16 Benjamin Banneker                                   8:33.96  
     1) 181 Mattis, Eon 12              2) 180 Holt, Isaiah 09            
     3) 182 Nathaniel, Nolan 09         4) 184 Young, Shawn 09            
 17 North Babylon                                       8:36.19  
     1) 1649 Coltrain, Shea 11          2) 1653 Hausmann, Matt 12         
     3) 1661 Sherretts, Jamison 10      4) 1662 Simon, Greg 11            
     5) 1645 Anderson, Liam 11          6)                                
 18 White Plains                                        8:36.67  
     1) 2805 Cardon, Chris 11           2) 2804 Brown, Tevin 12           
     3) 2816 Lamm, Travis 11            4) 2818 Michell, Michael 12       
 19 Tappan Zee                                          8:39.64  
     1) 2519 Dinan, Joe 11              2) 2522 Gavigan, Luke 09          
     3) 2526 Kane, Chris 12             4) 2528 Kotch, Nathan 12          
     5) 2534 O'Brien, Chris 12          6) 2530 Long, Steve 11            
 20 Fordham Prep                                        8:40.05  
 21 Clarkstown South                                    8:44.38  
     1) 544 Klein, Adam 10              2) 541 Guglielmo, Mike 11         
     3) 535 Enderley, Ken 12            4) 545 Lowenworth, Kevin 12       
     5) 539 Greeley, Joe 11             6) 538 Grau, Zach 10              
 22 James Madison                                       8:49.66  
     1) 1141 Clairjour, Roosevelt 11    2) 1142 Coleman, Charles 12       
     3) 1151 Walker, Rashad 11          4) 1145 Kadi, Talih 11            
     5) 1146 Kemp, Robert 12            6) 1149 Pilorge, Stanley 09       
 23 North Rockland                                      8:52.29  
     1) 5018 Miklos, Jon SR             2) 1694 Feeney, Damian 11         
     3) 1708 Vasquez, Vince 10          4) 5019 Hekker, Tim SO            
 24 Mt. Vernon                                          8:52.57  
     1) 1428 Beazer, Josh 10            2) 1439 Magana, Camillio 11       
     3) 1443 Samuels, Chevaun 11        4) 1424 Allen, Orville 10         
     5) 1437 Hubbard, Ryan 10           6) 1441 Phillips, Dior 11         
 25 Stony Brook School                                  8:54.08  
     1) 2344 Mandal, Ayan 10            2) 2349 Tseng, William 11         
     3) 2346 Nakanishi, Hayato 11       4) 2339 Brummeler, Jake 09        
     5) 2341 Fung, Jeffrey 12           6) 2347 Piazza, Wyatt 12          
 26 Bellport                                            8:54.32  
     1) 170 Swenson, Chris 10           2) 166 Pereira, Luis 11           
     3) 169 Smith, Dan 09               4) 155 Constantino, Nick 10       
     5) 167 Persaud, Ajay 09            6) 152 Bellante, Ethan 09         
 27 Fox Lane                                            8:54.74  
     1) 857 Barton, Ben 10              2) 866 McEleney, Tom 11           
     3) 864 Martinez, David 11          4) 865 Mathews, Taylor 11         
     5) 868 Rosati, Andrew 11           6) 859 Brewster, Matthew 10       
 28 Nanuet                                              8:55.44  
     1) 1473 Chesterman, Kyle 10        2) 1476 Flannery, Thomas 11       
     3) 1471 Camillieri, James 10       4) 1478 Miller, Charles 11        
     5) 1474 D'Allara, John 12          6) 1483 Vishwanathon, Navneet 10  
 29 Xavier  'B'                                         8:58.24  
     1) 2906 Travers, Greg 12           2) 2899 Maiocco, John 12          
     3) 2886 Berg, Braham 11            4) 2893 Dunn, Billy 11            
 30 Poughkeepsie                                        9:03.99  
     1) 1907 Iradukunda, Joseph 10      2) 1902 Bevans, Isaiah 09         
     3) 1905 Hadine, Yaser 09           4) 1908 Jamal, Nezar 11           
 31 Uniondale                                           9:12.78  
     1) 2572 Flores, Manuel 12          2) 2565 Centeno, Nixon 10         
     3) 2567 Clermont, Dwight 10        4) 2571 Emanuel, Najeeb 11        
 32 Fox Lane  'B'                                       9:14.26  
     1) 858 Barton, Ethan 09            2) 859 Brewster, Matthew 10       
     3) 867 Purugganan, Steve 09        4) 868 Rosati, Andrew 11          
     5) 862 Grossberndt, Silas 10       6) 855 Aponte, Leandrew 09        
 33 Lakeland  'B'                                       9:15.05  
     1) 1240 Pisano, Nick 10            2) 1241 Ramaswamy, Akshay 09      
     3) 1246 Swift, Matt 10             4) 1232 Feldman, John 09          
     5) 1237 Lifrieri, John 10          6) 1236 Jackson, Jimmy 11         
 34 John Jay-Cross River                                9:17.50  
     1) 1169 Hackett, Liam 09           2) 1172 Kuhn, Theo 10             
     3) 1170 Kershner, Matthew 11       4) 1171 King, Max 09              
     5) 1167 Dillane, Justin 10         6) 1174 Shah, Vikran 10           
 35 White Plains  'B'                                   9:25.14  
     1) 2807 Corona, Nelson 11          2) 2813 Garrison, William 10      
     3) 2819 Monachelli, Michael 09     4) 2823 Salas, Jordi 10           
 36 Nanuet  'B'                                         9:41.91  
     1) 1483 Vishwanathon, Navneet 10   2) 1474 D'Allara, John 12         
     3) 1479 Penate, Austin 09          4) 1470 Barron, Timothy 11        
     5) 1475 Estevez, Justin 09         6) 1477 Klebetz, Nick 11          
 -- North Rockland  'B'                                     DNF  
     1) 1690 Bretton, Jayson 10         2) 1688 Bernard, Brett 12         
     3) 1706 Schnalzer, Stephen 10      4) 1709 Vippolis, Taylor 12       
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 7:44.92  2010        Liverpool, Liverpool, New York            
                         Clemons - Wilke - Savage - Watkins                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kellenberg                                          7:49.06   10   
     1) 1198 Capozzoli, Tyler 12        2) 1200 McGee, Raul 12            
     3) 1204 Turner, Randall 11         4) 1202 Murphy, Dylan 11          
     5) 1199 Malebranche, James 11      6) 1203 Tener, Simon 12           
  2 Arlington                                           7:50.22    8   
     1) 84 Koenitzer, Chris 11          2) 88 Merenda, Eddie 12           
     3) 94 Wimmers, Tom 10              4) 82 Hanson, Sebastion 11        
     5) 85 Lotocky, Krystopher 12       6) 89 Morrison, Steve 10          
  3 Columbia                                            7:59.68    6   
     1) 591 Hanson, Ian 12              2) 592 Jimenez, Victor 12         
     3) 594 McCombs, David 12           4) 593 King, Jake 12              
     5) 590 Grant, Emmanuel 12          6) 596 Royal, Eric 12             
  4 Bellport                                            8:00.33    4   
     1) 164 McGlynn, Ryan 12            2) 165 Palafox, Derek 12          
     3) 168 Santana, Brandon 12         4) 156 Correa, Travis 12          
  5 Ridgefield                                          8:00.89    2   
     1) 1962 Arnold, Billy 12           2) 1965 Findlay, Connor 11        
     3) 1970 Liebling, Blake 12         4) 1969 Keller, McCall 11         
     5) 1963 Bordash, Will 10           6) 1968 Hyland, Trent 10          
  6 Londonderry                                         8:01.64    1   
     1) 1267 Leahy, Josh 11             2) 1270 Sroka, Mitchell 12        
     3) 1268 Mercier, James 12          4) 1265 Geiger, Devereux 12       
  7 North Babylon                                       8:02.23  
     1) 1660 Schmid, Brock 11           2) 1646 Blatz, Billy 11           
     3) 1650 Corrigan, Erik 11          4) 1655 Moran, Kris 11            
     5) 1651 Coyle, Shaun 11            6) 1653 Hausmann, Matt 12         
  8 North Rockland                                      8:03.15  
     1) 1703 Purdy, Liam 10             2) 1689 Bertrand, Rich 12         
     3) 1700 Landes, Thomas 11          4) 1709 Vippolis, Taylor 12       
     5) 1688 Bernard, Brett 12          6) 1690 Bretton, Jayson 10        
  9 John Jay-East Fishkill                              8:03.52  
     1) 1190 French, Kevin 12           2) 1188 Finuoli, Matt 12          
     3) 1184 Angyal, Nikolas 09         4) 1195 Turi, Mike 12             
 10 Rhinebeck                                           8:03.70  
     1) 1949 Williams, David 11         2) 1945 Penepent, Dante 10        
     3) 1942 Marvin, Johnny 12          4) 1938 Gonzalez, Christian 12    
     5) 1940 Karas, Zachary 11          6) 1937 Brandt, Slayton 10        
 11 Pawling                                             8:07.86  
     1) 1850 Souter, Taylor 12          2) 1849 Souter, Colin 12          
     3) 1842 Konchan, Mike 11           4) 1839 Hunter, Kevin 12          
     5) 1844 McGee, Brady 12            6) 1841 Jorgensen, Matt 11        
 12 Byram Hills                                         8:08.79  
     1) 407 Violone, Marc 12            2) 394 Asamoah, Ben 12            
     3) 398 Cutler, Brendan 12          4) 400 Giordano, Nick 10          
 13 Somers                                              8:09.29  
     1) 2214 Zorn, Justin 11            2) 2212 Sammel, David 12          
     3) 2209 Matsumoto, Ryan 12         4) 2205 Friedman, Scott 12        
     5) 2208 Martello, Joseph 12        6) 2204 Crannell, Kai 12          
 14 Bishop Feehan                                       8:09.61  
     1) 249 Moschella, Rich 12          2) 238 Dodge, Henry 11            
     3) 248 McShane, Mike 11            4) 252 Vogel, Jeffery 12          
 15 Danbury                                             8:10.11  
     1) 692 Cunningham, Charles 10      2) 703 Kozak, Mickey 10           
     3) 718 Winter, Chazz 10            4) 709 Murphy, Paul 11            
 16 Lowell                                              8:12.72  
     1) 1284 Richards, Tyler 10         2) 1283 McCarthy, Nathan 12       
     3) 1282 Kalenoski, Mike 11         4) 1278 Coppinger, Patrick 11     
 17 Woodland Regional                                   8:15.33  
     1) 2862 Hebert, Nick 11            2) 2858 Beaulieu, Marc 12         
     3) 2857 Baz, Adam 12               4) 2859 Dietz, Eric 12            
     5) 2861 Hale, Andy 11              6)                                
 18 Shaker                                              8:22.96  
     1) 2145 Vallecorsa, Jon 12         2) 2126 Ciavardoni, Jackson 11    
     3) 2132 Hausamann, Ethan 12        4) 2140 Rechhia, Ryan 12          
     5) 2134 Libruk, Michael 12         6) 2136 Morgan, Max 11            
 19 Sachem East                                         8:23.38  
     1) 2030 Bruno, John 12             2) 2029 Battaglia, Joe 10         
     3) 2041 Perez, David 09            4) 2040 Patsy, Zachary 12         
     5) 2043 Rodriguez, Steve 09        6) 2047 Torres, Jersson 12        
 20 Bethlehem                                           8:25.98  
     1) 203 Armbruster, Connor 12       2) 206 Booker, Stephen 10         
     3) 204 Bell, Noah 10               4) 215 Quackenbush, Tom 10        
 21 Harrison                                            8:30.11  
     1) 1037 Wasilesky, Trey 11         2) 1018 Adler, Ben 10             
     3) 1032 Saavedra, Christian 09     4) 1023 D'Antona, Chris 12        
     5) 1034 Stark, Stephen 12          6)                                
 22 Boys & Girls                                        8:40.70  
     1) 303 Williams, Jr., Darryl 12    2) 298 Renwick, Curtly 12         
     3) 302 Taitt, Christon 12          4) 304 Winter, Lashley 12         
     5) 294 Mascol, Darien 11           6)                                
 23 Newburgh                                            8:58.88  
     1) 1612 Valentine, Isiha 12        2) 1613 Wimberly, Shaquille 12    
     3) 1607 Moore, Terrell 12          4) 1601 Francis, Anthony 12       
     5) 1596 Corlett, Mike 12           6) 1603 Isiah, Casiano 11         
 
Men Distance Medley East Coast
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 10:01.13  2009        Westerly, Westerly, RI                   
                          O'Loughlin, Phelps, Digangi, Springer             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Benedicts                                      10:08.92   10   
     1) 2279 Edwards, Darien 12         2) 2282 Smith, Aziz 10            
     3) 2280 Foster, Kalonji 12         4) 2277 Cheserek, Edward 11       
     5) 2278 Cooper, Tyler 10           6) 2283 Wright, Kenyon 12         
  2 Chariho                                            10:11.72    8   
  3 Pearl River                                        10:20.71    6   
     1) 1860 Bonaro, Tom 12             2) 1861 Brennan, Kieran 12        
     3) 1862 Clinton, Joseph 12         4) 1866 Lueders, Hans 12          
     5) 1870 McNiff, Stephen 12         6) 1859 Bateman, Brendan 12       
  4 St. Anthony's                                      10:21.67    4   
     1) 2255 Diliberto, Thomas 12       2) 2248 Adebite, Adekola 12       
     3) 5017 Louro, Thomas 10           4) 2262 Kreider, Kevin 12         
  5 Xavier                                             10:22.15    2   
     1) 2908 Watch, Greg 12             2) 2907 Wagner, Edward 12         
     3) 2890 Camacho, Isidro 11         4) 2909 Zuccarello, Dmitri 12     
  6 Warwick Valley                                     10:23.24    1   
     1) 2710 Farinella, Ray 12          2) 2707 Burton, Jordan 10         
     3) 2714 Peterson, Aaron 11         4) 2713 Parrelli, Grant 11        
     5) 2711 Grandinali, Patrizio 12    6)                                
  7 Carmel                                             10:27.27  
     1) 450 Muniz, Benito 09            2) 451 Scott, Cyd 10              
     3) 447 Jennings, Terrance 12       4) 446 Holt, Eric 11              
     5) 445 Gipson, Brendan 11          6) 448 Maher, Sawyer 09           
  8 John Jay-East Fishkill                             10:29.52  
     1) 1190 French, Kevin 12           2) 1192 Hendricks, Tyler 11       
     3) 1188 Finuoli, Matt 12           4) 1195 Turi, Mike 12             
  9 Bronxville                                         10:34.32  
     1) 380 Flannery, Dayton 12         2) 381 Flannery, John 10          
     3) 377 Dennen, Jack 12             4) 384 Harrison, James 12         
     5) 383 Grantham, Tyler 12          6) 388 Vetromile, John 11         
 10 Suffern                                            10:35.21  
     1) 2438 Vettom, Shawn 12           2) 2421 Greenberg, Evan 12        
     3) 2437 Starkey, Jesse 12          4) 2418 Cross, Ryan 12            
 11 Rye                                                10:35.40  
     1) 1987 Mayo-Smith, Tom 12         2) 1983 Gager, Henry 12           
     3) 1986 Matthias, Aaron 12         4) 1985 Love, Taylor 12           
 
Men Distance Medley Open
================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 10:31.71  2009        New Fairfield, New Fairfield, CT         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Anthony's                                      10:40.85  
     1) 2250 Bitzas, Austin 11          2) 2260 Graw, Daniel 12           
     3) 2272 Segreto, Frank 12          4) 2259 Ginty, Patrick 11         
  2 Byram Hills                                        10:43.27  
     1) 407 Violone, Marc 12            2) 398 Cutler, Brendan 12         
     3) 403 Pushka, Arian 12            4) 394 Asamoah, Ben 12            
     5) 399 Flanagan, Sean 11           6) 406 Skloot, Evan 12            
  3 Ridgefield                                         10:44.73  
     1) 1969 Keller, McCall 11          2) 1964 Boytos, Nathan 12         
     3) 1965 Findlay, Connor 11         4) 1971 O'Regan, Ben 12           
     5) 1968 Hyland, Trent 10           6)                                
  4 Shenendehowa                                       10:46.02  
     1) 2158 Marois, Will 12            2) 2156 Hayner, Evan 10           
     3) 2159 Zeosky, Jon 12             4) 2157 Janeczko, Dan 11          
  5 Rhinebeck                                          10:49.02  
     1) 1945 Penepent, Dante 10         2) 1942 Marvin, Johnny 12         
     3) 1938 Gonzalez, Christian 12     4) 1948 Williams, Dave 11         
     5) 1939 Karas, Zach 11             6) 1937 Brandt, Slayton 10        
  6 Valley Stream North                                10:49.03  
     1) 2639 Bugge, Zach 12             2) 2637 Barbuto, Steven 12        
     3) 2638 Bardabelias, Thomas 12     4) 2641 Catalano, Sam 12          
     5) 2640 Cafaro, Joseph 11          6)                                
  7 Dover                                              10:56.88  
     1) 751 Hade, Anders 11             2) 754 Myers, Nick 11             
     3) 756 Sander, Peter 11            4) 752 Lee, Matt 11               
     5) 755 Pearson, Tommie 11          6) 753 McHugh, Angel 11           
  8 Tappan Zee                                         11:06.65  
     1) 2522 Gavigan, Luke 09           2) 2526 Kane, Chris 12            
     3) 2514 Aponte, Marquis 11         4) 2518 DiGiacomo, Matt 12        
     5) 2530 Long, Steve 11             6) 2525 Hehir, Flannan 10         
  9 Danbury  'B'                                       11:08.47  
     1) 705 Marsalisi, Fredric 12       2) 713 Rizzi-Beck, Paul 11        
     3) 694 Dewitt, Jeremy 11           4) 712 Quintanilla, James 11      
 10 Stuyvesant                                         11:08.71  
     1) 2366 Madzharov, Ivaylo 12       2) 2357 Chau, Genghis 12          
     3) 2360 Jaramillo, Yorkbell 12     4) 2356 Abma, Cary 12             
     5) 2369 Schramm, Mark 12           6) 2363 Liang, Ga-Wei 11          
 11 Arlington                                          11:09.30  
     1) 75 Chiavelli, Corey 11          2) 86 Lotocky, Tym 10             
     3) 81 Haering, Matt 11             4) 74 Castellani, Louis 11        
     5) 85 Lotocky, Krystopher 12       6)                                
 12 Scarsdale                                          11:09.32  
     1) 2103 Dobosh, Eric 12            2) 2100 Capelin, Daniel 11        
     3) 2113 Newman, Ben 12             4) 2115 Seki, Kazuya 12           
     5) 2101 Chan, Nick 11              6)                                
 13 Mt. Ararat                                         11:09.41  
     1) 1406 Bryant, Seth 12            2) 1409 Reifman-Packett, Andy 12  
     3) 1407 Gary, McKenzie 12          4) 1408 McKenzie, Nate 10         
 14 Iona Prep                                          11:09.78  
     1) 1094 Beglane, Rory 12           2) 1096 Bomba, Steven 11          
     3) 1097 Brereton, Michael 11       4) 1101 Diakanwa, Jon 12          
     5) 1100 Correia, Joey 12           6) 1109 Lawrence, Jacob 10        
 15 Curtis                                             11:10.88  
     1) 654 Ball, Ronaldo 11            2) 660 Jebamanny, Philip 12       
     3) 662 Obisanya, Samuel 12         4) 653 Baig, Saad 11              
 16 Pawling                                            11:14.95  
 17 Suffern                                            11:15.70  
     1) 2420 Flach, Jason 12            2) 2424 Harbus, Dan 12            
     3) 2414 Bowen, Alan 11             4) 2423 Gulick, Conner 11         
 18 Danbury                                            11:20.45  
     1) 698 Healey, Patrick 11          2) 690 Challenger, Tyler 11       
     3) 709 Murphy, Paul 11             4) 689 Carlsen, Nicholas 11       
 19 Syosset                                            11:20.96  
     1) 2473 Bertrand, Alex 11          2) 2491 Wilkens, Michael 11       
     3) 2490 Vittucci, Andy 12          4) 2469 Anand, Jatan 11           
 20 St. Joseph by-the-Sea                              11:25.20  
     1) 2304 Tirro, Luigi 11            2) 2301 Rosenbauer, Alex 11       
     3) 2296 Ceciliani, Michael 11      4) 2300 Mondello, Sam 11          
 21 Clarkstown North                                   11:34.61  
     1) 496 Linkoff, Alex 12            2) 497 Rose, Zach 12              
     3) 495 Greenspan, Marc 12          4) 494 Farrell, Evan 12           
     5) 493 Dolan, Mike 11              6) 492 Allen, Lee 11              
 22 Stuyvesant  'B'                                    11:49.38  
     1) 2373 Xiao, Eric 11              2) 2362 Leung, Joseph 12          
     3) 2374 Zeng, Willie 12            4) 2368 Schecter, Evan 11         
     5) 2359 James, Danish 11           6)                                
 23 Curtis  'B'                                        12:15.94  
     1) 663 Villalta, John 11           2) 658 Hill, J. Armani 11         
     3) 655 Brassfield, Jakai 12        4) 656 Evans, Rashawn 12          
 
Men Distance Medley Frosh/Soph
================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 10:39.07  2007        Western Albemarle, Crozet, VA            
                          Stutzman, Sitler, Howard-Smith, Satterwhite       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collegiate School                                  10:52.38  
     1) 559 Buckley, Liam 10            2) 570 Preudhomme, George 10      
     3) 573 Ziebold, Will 09            4) 569 Pompilj, Marco 09          
     5) 558 Berger, Andrew 09           6) 561 Chang, Luke 10             
  2 Danbury                                            10:58.71  
     1) 714 Stempel, Zachary 10         2) 718 Winter, Chazz 10           
     3) 692 Cunningham, Charles 10      4) 703 Kozak, Mickey 10           
  3 Pearl River                                        11:06.84  
     1) 1865 Kelly, Ian 10              2) 1864 Dowie, Alex 12            
     3) 1868 McDermott, Ben 09          4) 1863 Cook, Brian 10            
     5) 1869 McGarry, Liam 10           6) 1867 Lutz, Billy 11            
  4 Arlington                                          11:12.86  
     1) 89 Morrison, Steve 10           2) 91 Schweitzer, Austin 10       
     3) 94 Wimmers, Tom 10              4) 90 Peruffo, Corey 10           
     5) 86 Lotocky, Tym 10              6) 71 Asselmeyer, James 09        
  5 Bronx HS of Science                                11:17.90  
     1) 365 Landauer, Aidan 09          2) 369 Plaunov, artjom 10         
     3) 368 Maeglin, sam 10             4) 361 Berkmans, pier 10          
     5) 371 Turer, sam 10               6)                                
  6 Ridgefield                                         11:18.95  
     1) 1967 Hopper, Trevor 10          2) 1968 Hyland, Trent 10          
     3) 1966 Hewett, Grame 10           4) 1973 Sogaard, Kristian 09      
     5) 1963 Bordash, Will 10           6)                                
  7 Tappan Zee                                         11:23.09  
     1) 2517 Clarke, Dylan 10           2) 2520 Flanagan, Pat 10          
     3) 2521 Francisco, Jerel 10        4) 2522 Gavigan, Luke 09          
     5) 2523 Goldstein, Christian 09    6) 2525 Hehir, Flannan 10         
  8 Syosset                                            11:24.01  
     1) 2481 Mittleman, Dale 10         2) 2482 Nwana, Simon 10           
     3) 2483 Oaussil, Nick 10           4) 2475 Grigory, Vartonov 10      
  9 Stuyvesant                                         11:24.33  
     1) 2367 Puopolo, Andrew 10         2) 2364 Lui, Alex 10              
     3) 2358 Chen, Eric 12              4) 2361 Karson, Jeremy 10         
     5) 2365 Lui, Brian 09              6) 2371 Suchecki, Thomas 09       
 10 Byram Hills                                        11:30.85  
     1) 395 Berger, Sam 09              2) 400 Giordano, Nick 10          
     3) 397 Cawkwell, Sam 10            4) 401 Kaplan, Ben 10             
     5) 396 Carlin, Greg 09             6)                                
 11 Collegiate School  'B'                             11:31.32  
     1) 562 Da Silva, Chris 09          2) 557 Akalonu, Kelechi 10        
     3) 558 Berger, Andrew 09           4) 561 Chang, Luke 10             
     5) 571 Trotzuk, Evan 10            6) 563 Farley, Jack 09            
 12 Suffern                                            11:33.05  
     1) 2413 Boston, Timothy 10         2) 2419 Dervish, Tristan 10       
     3) 2435 Santory, Diego 09          4) 2415 Cho, Steven 10            
 13 Brewster                                           11:35.05  
     1) 336 Delfay, Mike 8              2) 333 Catalano, Kyle 09          
     3) 335 De Los Rios, Erik 10        4) 337 Fedio, Eric 09             
     5) 331 Barbara, Nick 12            6)                                
 14 John Jay-East Fishkill                             11:35.06  
     1) 1186 Dean, Troy 10              2) 1193 Tankeh, Charles 09        
     3) 1187 Finch, Aaron 10            4) 1184 Angyal, Nikolas 09        
     5) 1185 Conca, Robert 10           6)                                
 15 Curtis                                             11:36.86  
     1) 661 Marlin, Jake 10             2) 657 Gale, Christopher 10       
     3) 652 Bah, Mohamed 10             4) 659 Hodges, Keyshawn 10        
 16 Syosset  'B'                                       11:45.70  
     1) 2476 Italiano, Tyler 09         2) 2489 Tarnowski, Tyler 09       
     3) 2480 Long, Will 09              4) 2484 Sample, Angelo 10         
 17 Danbury  'B'                                       11:46.84  
     1) 708 Mullins, Cory 09            2) 707 Morrow, Mike 09            
     3) 688 Caldwell, Ken 09            4) 696 Fox, Ryan 09               
 18 Fox Lane                                           11:48.33  
     1) 859 Brewster, Matthew 10        2) 854 Alexandrov, Alexnader 10   
     3) 856 Avidon, Jonah 09            4) 857 Barton, Ben 10             
     5) 861 Green, Curtis Jr. 10        6) 863 Kenney, Ethan 09           
 19 Scarsdale                                          11:50.90  
     1) 2110 Maude, Max 10              2) 2104 Endo, Yusuke 10           
     3) 2101 Chan, Nick 11              4) 2106 Klein, Josh 10            
     5) 2105 Faust, Jonathan 10         6) 2108 Lin, Alexander 10         
 20 Rye                                                11:52.27  
     1) 1980 Bird, Ryan 09              2) 1989 Theunissen, Jerom 10      
     3) 1981 Dinowitz, Matt 09          4) 1988 Ryan, Jack 8              
 21 Harrison                                           11:58.30  
     1) 1018 Adler, Ben 10              2) 1032 Saavedra, Christian 09    
     3) 1036 Vela, Ian 09               4) 1029 McGillicuddy, Connor 09   
 22 Pawling                                            12:12.45  
     1) 1831 Christian, Kyle 8          2) 1847 Santana, Chris 09         
     3) 4003 Farrell, Brennan 8         4) 1836 Farrell, Jon 10           
     5) 1845 O'Connor, Henry 10         6) 1837 Fraad, Mike 10            
 23 Bronx HS of Science  'B'                           12:12.71  
     1) 362 Bienen, Nicolas 09          2) 364 kravitz, ben 09            
     3) 363 Brady, tom 10               4) 372 Yarinsky, Will 09          
     5) 374 Zhou, Brian 10              6)                                
 24 Clarkstown South                                   12:14.48  
     1) 532 Burrill, Chris 09           2) 528 Abdallatif, Sammy 11       
     3) 547 Morelli, Nick 10            4) 546 Meunzer, Matt 10           
     5) 529 Araujo, Alan 10             6) 548 O'Connor, Michael 10       
 25 Carmel                                             12:15.62  
     1) 449 Malinowski, Joe 10          2) 452 Wong, Tyler 10             
     3) 444 Dorazio, Justin 10          4) 448 Maher, Sawyer 09           
 26 Edgemount                                          12:25.17  
     1) 5010 Nakamura, Shoka 9          2) 5011 Schuchak, Isaak 9         
     3) 5009 Tsuruo, Yujn 9             4) 5012 Parikh, Nimai 9           
 27 Mt. Vernon                                         12:28.69  
     1) 1424 Allen, Orville 10          2) 1429 Benjamin, Rai 09          
     3) 1425 Answer, Akins 09           4) 1428 Beazer, Josh 10           
     5) 1437 Hubbard, Ryan 10           6) 1441 Phillips, Dior 11         
 28 Fox Lane  'B'                                      13:14.89  
     1) 857 Barton, Ben 10              2) 860 Duffy, Kenny 09            
     3) 855 Aponte, Leandrew 09         4) 867 Purugganan, Steve 09       
     5) 861 Green, Curtis Jr. 10        6) 862 Grossberndt, Silas 10      
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 7-00.25  1983        Richard Evans, HD Woodson, DC             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1606 Mc Allister, Xavie  12 Newburgh               6-06.00      1.98m  10   
  2  2188 McCann, Michael     11 Smithtown West         6-06.00      1.98m   8   
  3  1377 DeVito, Adam        12 Miller Place           6-04.00      1.93m   6   
  4  2190 Mirenda, Devin      11 Smithtown West         6-04.00      1.93m   4   
  5   459 Rufrano, Michael    12 Chaminade              6-04.00      1.93m   2   
  6  2950 Carpenters, Jonath     O'Neill                6-04.00      1.93m   1   
  7  1482 Tutein, Robert      12 Nanuet                 6-02.00      1.87m 
  8  2863 Lang, Mike          10 Woodland Reg           6-02.00      1.87m 
  9  2045 Silber, Eddie       12 Sachem East            6-00.00      1.82m 
  9   151 Brown, James        10 Beacon                 6-00.00      1.82m 
 11   354 Zimmerman, Harry    12 Briarcliff             6-00.00      1.82m 
 12   135 Roberts, Kareem     11 Bay Shore              6-00.00      1.82m 
 12  1789 Gill, Kyle          12 Nyack                  6-00.00      1.82m 
 14  1811 Risch, Max          12 Old Rochester          6-00.00      1.82m 
 15  2608 Holmgren, Tristan   11 Valhalla               5-09.00      1.75m 
 15   787 Mills-Roman, Justi  12 Elmont                 5-09.00      1.75m 
 15   210 Duguid, Drew        11 Bethlehem              5-09.00      1.75m 
 15   202 Abbuhl, Jake        12 Bethlehem              5-09.00      1.75m 
 19   239 Downey, Doug        11 Bishop Feehan          5-09.00      1.75m 
 19   472 Brower, Will        11 CBA-Syracuse           5-09.00      1.75m 
 21  1281 Holder, Mike        10 Lowell                 5-09.00      1.75m 
 21   205 Beregere, Adrian    12 Bethlehem              5-09.00      1.75m 
 21  1065 Coleman, Lawrence   12 Hendrick Hudson        5-09.00      1.75m 
 24  2879 Guillaume, Kenfort  12 Woodlands              5-06.00      1.67m 
 24  2428 McKiever, Chris     11 Suffern                5-06.00      1.67m 
 24  1787 Fitzgibbons, Brent  12 Nyack                  5-06.00      1.67m 
 24  1019 Al-Doori, Bilal     11 Harrison               5-06.00      1.67m 
 24  2837 Wai Lung, Adonic    10 Windham                5-06.00      1.67m 
 24   342 Williams, Branden   12 Brewster               5-06.00      1.67m 
 24  1063 Calcutti, Chris     12 Hendrick Hudson        5-06.00      1.67m 
 24   358 Louis, Alex         12 Brien McMahon          5-06.00      1.67m 
 24   707 Morrow, Mike        09 Danbury                5-06.00      1.67m 
 24   339 Madureira, Maurici  12 Brewster               5-06.00      1.67m 
 24  1242 Ryals, Lylle        11 Lakeland               5-06.00      1.67m 
 --  2691 Prusaczyk, Matt     11 WG O'Connell                NH            
 --   624 Bishop, Jalen       12 Cornwall                    NH            
 --  1602 Garrick, Michael    12 Newburgh                    NH            
 --  1277 Brown, Gilberto     12 Lowell                      NH            
 --  1027 Ledesma, Alexis     10 Harrison                    NH            
 --  1710 Williams, Shaquan   12 North Rockland              NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 16-00  2010        Jordan Yamoah, LeGrange, New York           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2253 Brunoforte, Michae  12 St. Anthony's         16-01.00!     4.90m  10   
  2  1104 Gallagher, Greg     12 Iona Prep             15-00.00      4.57m   8   
  3    72 Buechele, Stefan    11 Arlington             14-06.00      4.41m   6   
  4  1553 Tim, Murphy         12 New Fairfield         14-00.00      4.26m   4   
  5  1379 Miceli, Joseph      12 Miller Place          14-00.00      4.26m   2   
  6  1114 Urbano, Matt        11 Iona Prep             14-00.00      4.26m   1   
  7  2144 Steck, James        11 Shaker                13-00.00      3.96m 
  8   831 Gilbride, Lucas     11 Fordham Prep          13-00.00      3.96m 
  9  2727 Burgess, Devin      11 Waterville            13-00.00      3.96m 
 10  2256 Doyle, Brian        11 St. Anthony's         13-00.00      3.96m 
 11  2268 Pluhowski, Matthew  12 St. Anthony's         13-00.00      3.96m 
 11  2193 Nilsen, Karl        11 Smithtown West        13-00.00      3.96m 
 13   214 Mosca, Luke         12 Bethlehem             13-00.00      3.96m 
 14   917 Jake, Trieste       11 Gates-Chili           12-06.00      3.81m 
 14  2131 Gavin, Dan          11 Shaker                12-06.00      3.81m 
 14  2210 Nolan, Kevin        12 Somers                12-06.00      3.81m 
 14  1436 Hines, Emelio       12 Mt. Vernon            12-06.00      3.81m 
 14   835 Kaul, Danny         11 Fordham Prep          12-06.00      3.81m 
 14  1846 Porter, Scott       12 Pawling               12-06.00      3.81m 
 20  1618 Erhardt, Spencer    12 Newtown               12-00.00      3.65m 
 20  1693 Dibari, Donald      12 North Rockland        12-00.00      3.65m 
 20  1033 Seidman, Jacob      12 Harrison              12-00.00      3.65m 
 20   826 Beyer, Brendan      11 Fordham Prep          12-00.00      3.65m 
 20   405 Schuler, James      12 Byram Hills           12-00.00      3.65m 
 20   833 Horvath, Robert     11 Fordham Prep          12-00.00      3.65m 
 20  1271 Whelton, Michael    12 Londonderry           12-00.00      3.65m 
 20  1107 Hyatt, John         11 Iona Prep             12-00.00      3.65m 
 20   870 Chang, Soon Ee      12 Franics Lewis         12-00.00      3.65m 
 29   918 Ryan, Ellis         10 Gates-Chili           11-06.00      3.50m 
 29  2267 Petersen, Christia  12 St. Anthony's         11-06.00      3.50m 
 31  2668 Vitale, Christian   12 Walt Whitman          11-00.00      3.35m 
 31  2137 Ogdan, Casey        11 Shaker                11-00.00      3.35m 
 --  2075 McCabe, Frank       12 Sachem North                NH            
 --   841 McEvoy, Sean        11 Fordham Prep                NH            
 --   840 Loughlin, Adam      12 Fordham Prep                NH            
 --   543 Jung, Nick          11 Clarkstown South            NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 24-08  1981        Dwayne Pugh, H.D. Woodson, D.C.             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    29 Carter, Corey       12 Amityville            22-08.50  -1.0     6.92m  10   
  2  2815 Johnson, Thomas     11 White Plains          22-01.50  -1.1     6.74m   8   
  3  2449 ezike, benjamin     12 Susan Wagner          22-00.25  -1.7     6.71m   6   
  4  2139 Ramsey, Justice     12 Shaker                21-08.50  -0.7     6.61m   4   
  5  1045 Hall, Michael       12 Harry S. Truman       21-05.75  -1.4     6.54m   2   
  6  2082 Spear, Jake         12 Saranac               21-05.25  -1.0     6.53m   1   
  7  2863 Lang, Mike          10 Woodland Reg          20-10.75  -0.5     6.36m 
  8   354 Zimmerman, Harry    12 Briarcliff            20-09.25  -0.9     6.33m 
  9  2680 Benson, Michael     12 WG O'Connell          20-09.00  -0.4     6.32m 
 10   975 Dais, Mustafaa      10 Hackley School        20-07.25  -1.5     6.28m 
 11   404 Ramsey, Chris       12 Byram Hills           20-04.75  -0.6     6.21m 
 12  1900 Neiman, Ben         12 Port Jefferson        20-04.25  -0.8     6.20m 
 12   258 Mitchell, Devon     12 Bishop Ford           20-04.25  -2.6     6.20m 
 14  2682 Brown, Justin       12 WG O'Connell          20-03.75  -1.4     6.19m 
 15  2889 Busuttil, Jake      12 Xavier                20-01.75  -1.6     6.14m 
 16  1929 Lumbra, Evan        12 Regis                 20-01.00  -0.9     6.12m 
 17  1407 Gary, McKenzie      12 Mt. Ararat            20-00.75  -2.9     6.11m 
 18  2129 Drescher, Austin    11 Shaker                19-11.75  -1.9     6.08m 
 19   790 Wright, Roshane     11 Elmont                19-11.00  -1.9     6.07m 
 20  2622 Biunno, Vinnie      12 Valley Central        19-09.00  -0.7     6.01m 
 21   278 Ray, Frankie        11 Bishop Stang          19-07.75  -2.8     5.98m 
 22  2685 Guidroz, Desmond    12 WG O'Connell          19-07.25  -1.9     5.97m 
 23  1327 Wang, Joey          10 Masters School        19-05.75  -0.9     5.93m 
 24   276 Pratt, Ian          12 Bishop Stang          19-04.75  -1.7     5.91m 
 25  2264 Macaluso, Eric      12 St. Anthony's         19-04.00  -2.5     5.89m 
 26   301 Sutton, Kerwyn      12 Boys & Girls          19-03.50  -2.1     5.88m 
 27  1705 Roche, Mykel        11 North Rockland        19-03.00  -2.2     5.86m 
 28  1813 Stabell, Colby      12 Old Rochester         19-02.50  -1.2     5.85m 
 29  1392 Moore, Leiquan      12 Mt. St. Michael       19-01.25  -3.0     5.82m 
 30  2837 Wai Lung, Adonic    10 Windham               18-09.50  -1.8     5.72m 
 31  1279 Fitzgerald, Ryan    11 Lowell                18-09.25  -2.6     5.72m 
 32  1692 Cruz, Michael       11 North Rockland        18-08.75  -1.6     5.70m 
 33  1986 Matthias, Aaron     12 Rye                   18-07.00  -2.8     5.66m 
 34  2068 D'Alessandro, Eric  11 Sachem North          18-05.50  -1.5     5.62m 
 35  1702 Lugo, Luis          10 North Rockland        18-05.25  -3.3     5.61m 
 36  2833 Cleary, Ryan        11 Windham               18-02.75  -1.7     5.55m 
 37  1325 Arroyave, Andres    11 Masters School        18-01.25  -1.2     5.51m 
 38  1156 Davin, John         11 JFK Catholic          18-01.00  -1.0     5.51m 
 39   931 Son, Austin         10 Great Neck South      18-00.00  -1.2     5.48m 
 39  2038 Martin, Owen        12 Sachem East           18-00.00  -1.5     5.48m 
 41  1154 Aprile, Richard     12 JFK Catholic          17-10.50  -1.2     5.44m 
 42   928 Peng, Mitchell      10 Great Neck South      17-08.00  -1.1     5.38m 
 43  2121 Barros, Mukhtar     12 Schenectady           17-05.00  -2.8     5.30m 
 44  1257 Fiorello, Steve     12 Liverpool             16-09.75  -1.4     5.12m 
 45  2827 Williams, Akeem     12 White Plains          16-02.00  -1.1     4.92m 
 --  2123 Abban, Franklin     12 Shaker                    FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 52-04  1978        Sanya Owolabi, Sleepy Hollow                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2449 ezike, benjamin     12 Susan Wagner          47-11.00  -0.4    14.60m  10   
  2    29 Carter, Corey       12 Amityville            46-07.75   0.8    14.21m   8   
  3  2123 Abban, Franklin     12 Shaker                46-05.50   0.7    14.16m   6   
  4   422 Cohen, Mark         12 Cardinal Hayes        46-02.00   1.3    14.07m   4   
  5   128 Buckmire, Omarie    10 Bay Shore             46-01.00  -1.5    14.04m   2   
  6  2815 Johnson, Thomas     11 White Plains          46-00.00  -1.5    14.02m   1   
  7   774 Malone, Adam        12 Eastport-S Manor      45-00.00  +0.0    13.71m 
  8  2114 Plummer, Robert     11 Scarsdale             44-05.75  -0.4    13.55m 
  9  2685 Guidroz, Desmond    12 WG O'Connell          44-03.50  -0.3    13.50m 
 10  2139 Ramsey, Justice     12 Shaker                43-04.00  -0.4    13.20m 
 11   404 Ramsey, Chris       12 Byram Hills           43-03.25  -0.7    13.18m 
 12  4001 Clarke, Patrick     11 Scarsdale             43-00.00  -1.1    13.10m 
 13  2849 Crittenden, Kwence  12 Windsor               42-11.00  -0.4    13.08m 
 14  2803 Brissett, Brandon   12 White Plains          42-10.50  -0.3    13.06m 
 15  2127 Crump-King, Jordan  11 Shaker                42-04.75  -0.7    12.92m 
 16  2729 Levine, Jordhan     10 Waterville            41-10.75   1.0    12.76m 
 17   210 Duguid, Drew        11 Bethlehem             41-07.75  -1.3    12.69m 
 18  2583 Williams, Garvin    12 Uniondale             41-00.25  -1.4    12.50m 
 19  2154 steadman, kamauly   10 Sheepshead Bay        40-11.25   1.2    12.47m 
 20  2577 McArthur, Donte     11 Uniondale             40-10.00  +0.0    12.44m 
 21  2500 Koande, Mohamed     09 Taft Educational      40-07.00  -1.3    12.36m 
 22  2935 Phillip, Keron      11 Yonkers               39-11.75  -0.4    12.18m 
 23  1392 Moore, Leiquan      12 Mt. St. Michael       39-09.25  -0.9    12.12m 
 24  2939 Tran, Chris         11 Yonkers               39-02.50  -1.0    11.95m 
 25  1705 Roche, Mykel        11 North Rockland        38-11.50   2.4    11.87m 
 26  1692 Cruz, Michael       11 North Rockland        38-09.75  +0.0    11.83m 
 27  1592 Alexander, Noel     12 Newburgh              38-09.50  -0.9    11.82m 
 28  1702 Lugo, Luis          10 North Rockland        38-01.50   1.0    11.62m 
 29  1329 Zhou, Leo           12 Masters School        37-05.50  -0.3    11.41m 
 30   715 Stepherson, Rashid  12 Danbury               37-04.00   0.3    11.37m 
 --  1277 Brown, Gilberto     12 Lowell                    FOUL                 
 --  2579 Muir, Steven        12 Uniondale                 FOUL                 
 --   339 Madureira, Maurici  12 Brewster                  FOUL                 
 --  2120 Willis, Devon       10 Schalmont                 FOUL                 
 --  2121 Barros, Mukhtar     12 Schenectady               FOUL                 
 --  1697 Jaiteh, Demba       11 North Rockland            FOUL                 
 --  2082 Spear, Jake         12 Saranac                   FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 70-11.50  2011        Nick Vena, Morristown, New Jersey        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   982 Wolf, A.J           12 Hackley School        59-04.00     18.08m  10   
  2  1112 Pope, Will          11 Iona Prep             56-00.00     17.06m   8   
  3   129 Constant, Stanley   12 Bay Shore             53-08.75     16.37m   6   
  4  1280 Hoey, Colin         11 Lowell                52-07.25     16.03m   4   
  5  2848 Compton, Ben        12 Windsor               52-04.75     15.97m   2   
  6   247 McMackin, Tim       12 Bishop Feehan         50-07.50     15.43m   1   
  7  1508 Hamdan, Rami        12 New Canaan            50-05.50     15.37m 
  8  2079 Duval, Corey        12 Saranac               50-04.75     15.36m 
  9  1293 Savo, Steve         12 Mahopac               50-01.00     15.26m 
 10  1095 Bishop, Billy       11 Iona Prep             49-05.75     15.08m 
 11  2730 Margitza, Nick      12 Waterville            47-08.25     14.53m 
 12  4004 Groton, Christophe  12 Somers                46-10.75     14.29m 
 13   959 Gelsius, Robert     12 Greenwich-CT          46-10.50     14.28m 
 14  2895 Giglio, Gino        12 Xavier                46-07.50     14.21m 
 15  4005 Hanley, Joseph      12 Somers                46-06.25     14.17m 
 16  1395 Okpagu, Anthony     11 Mt. St. Michael       46-05.50     14.16m 
 17   136 Rosario, Angel      12 Bay Shore             46-05.00     14.14m 
 18    87 McSwine, Rajiv      12 Arlington             46-02.75     14.09m 
 19  1701 Lucien, Philip      12 North Rockland        45-03.00     13.79m 
 20  2085 Winters, John       12 Saugerties            44-08.50     13.62m 
 21  1984 Hanley, Scott       12 Rye                   44-07.75     13.60m 
 22   839 Lester, Michael     12 Fordham Prep          43-09.75     13.35m 
 23  2536 Walpole, Pat        11 Tappan Zee            43-08.75     13.32m 
 24  2073 Kearns, Michael     10 Sachem North          43-08.25     13.31m 
 25  1389 London, Atiba       12 Mt. St. Michael       43-06.25     13.26m 
 26  1806 Holick, Aaron       11 Old Rochester         43-05.50     13.24m 
 26  1020 Altamuro, Jeremy    10 Harrison              43-05.50     13.24m 
 28  2568 Cort, Kevin         12 Uniondale             43-05.25     13.23m 
 29    76 Chin, Hsin          12 Arlington             42-11.75     13.10m 
 30  1260 Leedom, Nicholas    11 Liverpool             42-07.50     12.99m 
 31  2900 Malewich, Bill      12 Xavier                42-06.25     12.96m 
 32  2078 Bullis, Jeremy      11 Saranac               42-05.50     12.94m 
 33   246 Martin, Mitchell    11 Bishop Feehan         42-05.25     12.93m 
 34  1472 Carroll, Jeff       12 Nanuet                42-04.75     12.92m 
 35    37 Myers, Jordan       12 Amityville            41-11.50     12.78m 
 36  2426 Joseph, Clifford    11 Suffern               41-11.25     12.78m 
 37  1427 Barrington, Wendel  12 Mt. Vernon            41-03.00     12.57m 
 38  1628 Morlock, Mac        12 Newtown               41-01.00     12.52m 
 39   925 Mathew, Danny       12 Great Neck South      40-09.75     12.43m 
 40  2244 marc, greg          12 Spring Valley         40-00.75     12.21m 
 41   889 Hill-Dunning, Shar  10 Freeport              39-06.00     12.03m 
 42   629 Tenhagen, Tanner    12 Cornwall              39-05.25     12.02m 
 43  2535 Tomasetti, Andrew   11 Tappan Zee            38-11.00     11.86m 
 44  1384 Goris, Bryan        12 Mt. St. Michael       36-07.00     11.15m 
 44  1696 Foley, Harrison     10 North Rockland        36-07.00     11.15m 
 46  1631 Strocchia, Ralph    11 Newtown               36-01.00     10.99m 
 47  2010 Washington, Garret  12 Rye Country           35-06.00     10.82m 
 48  2099 Cannon, Jacob       11 Scarsdale             34-08.50     10.57m 
 49  1396 oliver, james       12 Mt. St. Michael       34-03.25     10.44m 
 50  2814 Hodges, Tim         11 White Plains          30-10.25      9.40m 
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 185-02  2009        Mike Levine, Commack, NY                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   982 Wolf, A.J           12 Hackley School          186-03!    56.76m  10   
  2   136 Rosario, Angel      12 Bay Shore               170-06     51.96m   8   
  3   129 Constant, Stanley   12 Bay Shore               154-05     47.06m   6   
  4  2472 Aronson, John       11 Syosset                 145-09     44.42m   4   
  5    76 Chin, Hsin          12 Arlington               145-02     44.24m   2   
  6  1095 Bishop, Billy       11 Iona Prep               141-02     43.02m   1   
  7  1088 Cooper, Adam        12 Horace Greeley          140-10     42.92m 
  8  1701 Lucien, Philip      12 North Rockland          139-05     42.49m 
  9  2078 Bullis, Jeremy      11 Saranac                 138-08     42.26m 
 10   247 McMackin, Tim       12 Bishop Feehan           137-01     41.78m 
 11   216 Reutz, Parker       12 Bethlehem               135-11     41.42m 
 12  4004 Groton, Christophe  12 Somers                  134-08     41.04m 
 13  1112 Pope, Will          11 Iona Prep               134-07     41.02m 
 14  2477 Kappatos, Evan      12 Syosset                 132-08     40.43m 
 15  2010 Washington, Garret  12 Rye Country             132-00     40.23m 
 15   959 Gelsius, Robert     12 Greenwich-CT            132-00     40.23m 
 17   246 Martin, Mitchell    11 Bishop Feehan           129-08     39.52m 
 17  2730 Margitza, Nick      12 Waterville              129-08     39.52m 
 19  1280 Hoey, Colin         11 Lowell                  128-06     39.16m 
 20  2487 Sheng, Brian        12 Syosset                 126-11     38.68m 
 21  2244 marc, greg          12 Spring Valley           126-01     38.43m 
 22  2895 Giglio, Gino        12 Xavier                  125-11     38.37m 
 23  2079 Duval, Corey        12 Saranac                 125-08     38.30m 
 24  1511 Killinger, Kalin    12 New Canaan              124-07     37.97m 
 25  1508 Hamdan, Rami        12 New Canaan              119-02     36.32m 
 26  1472 Carroll, Jeff       12 Nanuet                  116-05     35.48m 
 27  4005 Hanley, Joseph      12 Somers                  115-02     35.10m 
 28  1389 London, Atiba       12 Mt. St. Michael         114-10     35.00m 
 29  2536 Walpole, Pat        11 Tappan Zee              114-08     34.95m 
 30  2581 Parker, Zhani       11 Uniondale               113-10     34.69m 
 31  1442 Ricketts, Mark      12 Mt. Vernon              113-07     34.62m 
 32  2109 Martinez, Keith     12 Scarsdale               110-00     33.52m 
 33  1628 Morlock, Mac        12 Newtown                 109-00     33.22m 
 34  1696 Foley, Harrison     10 North Rockland          108-03     32.99m 
 35   829 Cullen-Balsamo, Er  11 Fordham Prep            104-06     31.85m 
 36    30 Childs, Justin      12 Amityville               97-10     29.81m 
 37   839 Lester, Michael     12 Fordham Prep             96-10     29.51m 
 38  1834 Esposito, Rocco     12 Pawling                  96-09     29.48m 
 39  2898 Magnowski, Chris    12 Xavier                   96-05     29.38m 
 40  2111 McCann, Matt        11 Scarsdale                85-06     26.06m 
 41  2820 Murriel, Julien     11 White Plains             83-06     25.45m 
 --  1631 Strocchia, Ralph    11 Newtown                   FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 188-08  2009        Nate Quinn, New Canaan, CT                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2728 Danner, Nick        11 Waterville              190-02!    57.96m  10   
  2   632 Myers, Tom             Coventry                187-11     57.27m   8   
  3   350 Hooper, Ryan        12 Briarcliff              173-10     52.98m   6   
  4  2864 Lang, Scott         12 Woodland Reg            169-02     51.56m   4   
  5   959 Gelsius, Robert     12 Greenwich-CT            162-07     49.55m   2   
  6  1070 O'Brien, Jack       10 Hendrick Hudson         157-04     47.95m   1   
  7   844 Scanlon, James      11 Fordham Prep            152-03     46.40m 
  8  2891 Dellafera, Nick     12 Xavier                  151-10     46.27m 
  9   832 Goldstock, Michael  11 Fordham Prep            151-01     46.05m 
 10  2867 Zaccagnini, Matt    12 Woodland Reg            149-03     45.49m 
 11  5005 Dudziec, Matthew       St. Joseph BTS          147-04     44.90m 
 12   483 Baker, Steve        12 Clara Barton            145-04     44.29m 
 13  2109 Martinez, Keith     12 Scarsdale               136-00     41.45m 
 14   702 Jokobson, Tristan   10 Danbury                 134-01     40.86m 
 15  1553 Tim, Murphy         12 New Fairfield           133-05     40.66m 
 16   834 Junior, John        12 Fordham Prep            129-02     39.37m 
 17  1067 Gabrielsen, Mike    10 Hendrick Hudson         125-05     38.22m 
 18   485 Barnett, Donte      11 Clara Barton            123-00     37.49m 
 19  2211 Pierz, Michael      12 Somers                  120-08     36.77m 
 20  1807 Knapton, Colin      10 Old Rochester           117-04     35.76m 
 21    76 Chin, Hsin          12 Arlington               114-01     34.77m 
 22  1629 Pagett, Anthony     11 Newtown                 113-04     34.54m 
 23  2904 Smith, Dan          11 Xavier                  111-07     34.01m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2612 Ronac, Miro         10 Valhalla               4:33.22     724
  2   171 Yanni, Edward       12 Bellport               4:35.29     710
  3  1476 Flannery, Thomas    11 Nanuet                 4:36.73     701
  4  2080 Kerner, Ryan        12 Saranac                4:43.94     656
  5   974 Cacace, Robert      12 Hackley School         4:48.96     625
  6  1947 Staires, Jonah      10 Rhinebeck              4:52.52     604
  7  1062 Barthelmes, Brad    11 Hendrick Hudson        4:54.88     590
  8  2724 Acero, Darien       12 Waterville             4:58.25     570
  9   550 Sanders, Blake      11 Clarkstown South       4:58.52     568
 10  2726 Brown, Max          12 Waterville             4:59.80     561
 11  2947 Fullerton, Aidan    12 Yorktown               5:00.77     555
 12  1238 Mejia, Jeckson      12 Lakeland               5:00.89     555
 13   631 Zsido, Luke         11 Cornwall               5:03.36     541
 14   553 Taylor, Najee       10 Clarkstown South       5:06.35     524
 15  1507 Bovell, Devaun      11 New Canaan             5:11.79     494
 16  2537 Dixon, Dajon        12 Thomas Jefferson       5:13.24     486
 17  1264 Dalzell, Matthew    12 Londonderry            5:15.47     474
 18  2683 English, Tyrrell    11 WG O'Connell           5:29.09     404
 19  1691 Clarke, Christian   11 North Rockland         6:02.07     256
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2537 Dixon, Dajon        12 Thomas Jefferson         15.20   1.6  1    825
  2  1507 Bovell, Devaun      11 New Canaan               15.44   0.8  4    797
  3  2080 Kerner, Ryan        12 Saranac                  16.00   4.4  5    733
  4  1264 Dalzell, Matthew    12 Londonderry              16.35   1.8  2    694
  5  1238 Mejia, Jeckson      12 Lakeland                 16.55   0.9  3    672
  6   631 Zsido, Luke         11 Cornwall                 16.62   0.9  3    665
  7   553 Taylor, Najee       10 Clarkstown South         17.00   0.8  4    624
  8   974 Cacace, Robert      12 Hackley School           17.02   1.8  2    622
  9  1947 Staires, Jonah      10 Rhinebeck                17.09   1.8  2    615
 10  1476 Flannery, Thomas    11 Nanuet                   17.25   4.4  5    598
 11  1691 Clarke, Christian   11 North Rockland           17.40   4.4  5    583
 12  2726 Brown, Max          12 Waterville               17.65   1.6  1    558
 13   550 Sanders, Blake      11 Clarkstown South         17.96   1.6  1    528
 14  2683 English, Tyrrell    11 WG O'Connell             18.15   0.9  3    510
 15    27 Beale, Delroy       12 Amityville               18.34   1.6  1    492
 16   171 Yanni, Edward       12 Bellport                 18.81   0.8  4    449
 17  2947 Fullerton, Aidan    12 Yorktown                 19.03   1.8  2    430
 18  2612 Ronac, Miro         10 Valhalla                 19.32   0.8  4    405
 19  1062 Barthelmes, Brad    11 Hendrick Hudson          22.25   4.4  5    193
 --  2724 Acero, Darien       12 Waterville                  DQ   0.9  3  Pushing Hurdle
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Men High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2537 Dixon, Dajon        12 Thomas Jefferson         1.93m    6-04.00    740
  2    27 Beale, Delroy       12 Amityville               1.81m    5-11.25    636
  2  2080 Kerner, Ryan        12 Saranac                  1.81m    5-11.25    636
  4   553 Taylor, Najee       10 Clarkstown South         1.78m    5-10.00    610
  5  1264 Dalzell, Matthew    12 Londonderry              1.75m    5-08.75    585
  5  2947 Fullerton, Aidan    12 Yorktown                 1.75m    5-08.75    585
  5  2726 Brown, Max          12 Waterville               1.75m    5-08.75    585
  5  2683 English, Tyrrell    11 WG O'Connell             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  5  1507 Bovell, Devaun      11 New Canaan               1.75m    5-08.75    585
 10  1947 Staires, Jonah      10 Rhinebeck                1.69m    5-06.50    536
 10   974 Cacace, Robert      12 Hackley School           1.69m    5-06.50    536
 12   171 Yanni, Edward       12 Bellport                 1.66m    5-05.25    512
 12   631 Zsido, Luke         11 Cornwall                 1.66m    5-05.25    512
 12  2724 Acero, Darien       12 Waterville               1.66m    5-05.25    512
 12  1062 Barthelmes, Brad    11 Hendrick Hudson          1.66m    5-05.25    512
 16  1476 Flannery, Thomas    11 Nanuet                   1.57m    5-01.75    441
 16  1238 Mejia, Jeckson      12 Lakeland                 1.57m    5-01.75    441
 16  2612 Ronac, Miro         10 Valhalla                 1.57m    5-01.75    441
 19  1691 Clarke, Christian   11 North Rockland           1.54m    5-00.50    419
 --   550 Sanders, Blake      11 Clarkstown South            NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2537 Dixon, Dajon        12 Thomas Jefferson         6.20m   NWI  20-04.25    630
  2   974 Cacace, Robert      12 Hackley School           5.95m   NWI  19-06.25    576
  3  1947 Staires, Jonah      10 Rhinebeck                5.92m   NWI  19-05.25    569
  4  2080 Kerner, Ryan        12 Saranac                  5.72m   NWI  18-09.25    527
  5   553 Taylor, Najee       10 Clarkstown South         5.62m   NWI  18-05.25    506
  6   631 Zsido, Luke         11 Cornwall                 5.60m   NWI  18-04.50    502
  7  2612 Ronac, Miro         10 Valhalla                 5.56m   NWI  18-03.00    494
  8    27 Beale, Delroy       12 Amityville               5.51m   NWI  18-01.00    483
  9  1264 Dalzell, Matthew    12 Londonderry              5.44m   NWI  17-10.25    469
  9  2947 Fullerton, Aidan    12 Yorktown                 5.44m   NWI  17-10.25    469
 11  1507 Bovell, Devaun      11 New Canaan               5.42m   NWI  17-09.50    465
 12  2726 Brown, Max          12 Waterville               5.30m   NWI  17-04.75    441
 13   550 Sanders, Blake      11 Clarkstown South         5.20m   NWI  17-00.75    421
 14   171 Yanni, Edward       12 Bellport                 5.18m   NWI  17-00.00    417
 15  2724 Acero, Darien       12 Waterville               5.15m   NWI  16-10.75    411
 16  1476 Flannery, Thomas    11 Nanuet                   4.96m   NWI  16-03.25    375
 17  1238 Mejia, Jeckson      12 Lakeland                 4.89m   NWI  16-00.50    361
 18  2683 English, Tyrrell    11 WG O'Connell             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75    306
 19  1691 Clarke, Christian   11 North Rockland           4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    249
 20  1062 Barthelmes, Brad    11 Hendrick Hudson          4.14m   NWI  13-07.00    229
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Men Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   974 Cacace, Robert      12 Hackley School          13.66m   44-09.75    708
  2  2947 Fullerton, Aidan    12 Yorktown                13.39m   43-11.25    691
  3  1238 Mejia, Jeckson      12 Lakeland                13.06m   42-10.25    671
  4  2537 Dixon, Dajon        12 Thomas Jefferson        12.84m   42-01.50    657
  5  2683 English, Tyrrell    11 WG O'Connell            12.80m   42-00.00    655
  6   553 Taylor, Najee       10 Clarkstown South        11.80m   38-08.75    594
  7  1264 Dalzell, Matthew    12 Londonderry             11.37m   37-03.75    568
  8  2080 Kerner, Ryan        12 Saranac                 11.29m   37-00.50    563
  9  2726 Brown, Max          12 Waterville              10.80m   35-05.25    534
 10   550 Sanders, Blake      11 Clarkstown South        10.49m   34-05.00    515
 11  1507 Bovell, Devaun      11 New Canaan              10.36m   34-00.00    507
 12   171 Yanni, Edward       12 Bellport                10.31m   33-10.00    504
 13   631 Zsido, Luke         11 Cornwall                10.06m   33-00.25    489
 13  1947 Staires, Jonah      10 Rhinebeck               10.06m   33-00.25    489
 15  2724 Acero, Darien       12 Waterville               9.85m   32-03.75    477
 16  1476 Flannery, Thomas    11 Nanuet                   9.53m   31-03.25    457
 17  2612 Ronac, Miro         10 Valhalla                 9.30m   30-06.25    444
 18  1691 Clarke, Christian   11 North Rockland           8.94m   29-04.00    422
 19  1062 Barthelmes, Brad    11 Hendrick Hudson          7.98m   26-02.25    365
 
Men Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: !  3349  2003        Sean Berg, Fitch, Groton, Conn.             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2537 Dixon, Dajon        12 Thomas Jefferson          3338   10   
  2  2080 Kerner, Ryan        12 Saranac                   3115    8   
  3   974 Cacace, Robert      12 Hackley School            3067    6   
  4   553 Taylor, Najee       10 Clarkstown South          2858    4   
  5  1507 Bovell, Devaun      11 New Canaan                2848    2   
  6  1947 Staires, Jonah      10 Rhinebeck                 2813    1   
  7  1264 Dalzell, Matthew    12 Londonderry               2790  
  8  2947 Fullerton, Aidan    12 Yorktown                  2730  
  9   631 Zsido, Luke         11 Cornwall                  2709  
 10  1238 Mejia, Jeckson      12 Lakeland                  2700  
 11  2726 Brown, Max          12 Waterville                2679  
 12   171 Yanni, Edward       12 Bellport                  2592  
 13  1476 Flannery, Thomas    11 Nanuet                    2572  
 14  2612 Ronac, Miro         10 Valhalla                  2508  
 15  2683 English, Tyrrell    11 WG O'Connell              2460  
 16   550 Sanders, Blake      11 Clarkstown South          2032  
 17  2724 Acero, Darien       12 Waterville                1970  
 18  1691 Clarke, Christian   11 North Rockland            1929  
 19  1062 Barthelmes, Brad    11 Hendrick Hudson           1889 

Men Outdoor Pentathlon
                            Points     110H       SP       LJ       HJ     1500
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dixon, Dajon                      15.20   12.84m    6.20m    1.93m  5:13.24
    Thomas Jefferson                 w: 1.6  42-01.5      NWI     6-04         
    12 Team Points: 10        3338    (825)    (657)    (630)    (740)    (486)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  2 Kerner, Ryan                      16.00   11.29m    5.72m    1.81m  4:43.94
    Saranac                          w: 4.4  37-00.5      NWI  5-11.25         
    12 Team Points: 8         3115    (733)    (563)    (527)    (636)    (656)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  3 Cacace, Robert                    17.02   13.66m    5.95m    1.69m  4:48.96
    Hackley School                   w: 1.8 44-09.75      NWI   5-06.5         
    12 Team Points: 6         3067    (622)    (708)    (576)    (536)    (625)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  4 Taylor, Najee                     17.00   11.80m    5.62m    1.78m  5:06.35
    Clarkstown South                 w: 0.8 38-08.75      NWI     5-10         
    10 Team Points: 4         2858    (624)    (594)    (506)    (610)    (524)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  5 Bovell, Devaun                    15.44   10.36m    5.42m    1.75m  5:11.79
    New Canaan                       w: 0.8    34-00      NWI  5-08.75         
    11 Team Points: 2         2848    (797)    (507)    (465)    (585)    (494)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  6 Staires, Jonah                    17.09   10.06m    5.92m    1.69m  4:52.52
    Rhinebeck                        w: 1.8 33-00.25      NWI   5-06.5         
    10 Team Points: 1         2813    (615)    (489)    (569)    (536)    (604)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  7 Dalzell, Matthew                  16.35   11.37m    5.44m    1.75m  5:15.47
    Londonderry                      w: 1.8 37-03.75      NWI  5-08.75         
    12                        2790    (694)    (568)    (469)    (585)    (474)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  8 Fullerton, Aidan                  19.03   13.39m    5.44m    1.75m  5:00.77
    Yorktown                         w: 1.8 43-11.25      NWI  5-08.75         
    12                        2730    (430)    (691)    (469)    (585)    (555)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  9 Zsido, Luke                       16.62   10.06m    5.60m    1.66m  5:03.36
    Cornwall                         w: 0.9 33-00.25      NWI  5-05.25         
    11                        2709    (665)    (489)    (502)    (512)    (541)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 10 Mejia, Jeckson                    16.55   13.06m    4.89m    1.57m  5:00.89
    Lakeland                         w: 0.9 42-10.25      NWI  5-01.75         
    12                        2700    (672)    (671)    (361)    (441)    (555)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 11 Brown, Max                        17.65   10.80m    5.30m    1.75m  4:59.80
    Waterville                       w: 1.6 35-05.25      NWI  5-08.75         
    12                        2679    (558)    (534)    (441)    (585)    (561)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 12 Yanni, Edward                     18.81   10.31m    5.18m    1.66m  4:35.29
    Bellport                         w: 0.8    33-10      NWI  5-05.25         
    12                        2592    (449)    (504)    (417)    (512)    (710)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 13 Flannery, Thomas                  17.25    9.53m    4.96m    1.57m  4:36.73
    Nanuet                           w: 4.4 31-03.25      NWI  5-01.75         
    11                        2572    (598)    (457)    (375)    (441)    (701)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 14 Ronac, Miro                       19.32    9.30m    5.56m    1.57m  4:33.22
    Valhalla                         w: 0.8 30-06.25      NWI  5-01.75         
    10                        2508    (405)    (444)    (494)    (441)    (724)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 15 English, Tyrrell                  18.15   12.80m    4.59m    1.75m  5:29.09
    Walter G. O'Connell Copia        w: 0.9    42-00      NWI  5-08.75         
    11                        2460    (510)    (655)    (306)    (585)    (404)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 16 Sanders, Blake                    17.96   10.49m    5.20m       NH  4:58.52
    Clarkstown South                 w: 1.6    34-05      NWI                  
    11                        2032    (528)    (515)    (421)      (0)    (568)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 17 Acero, Darien                        DQ    9.85m    5.15m    1.66m  4:58.25
    Waterville                              32-03.75      NWI  5-05.25         
    12                        1970      (0)    (477)    (411)    (512)    (570)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 18 Clarke, Christian                 17.40    8.94m    4.26m    1.54m  6:02.07
    North Rockland                   w: 4.4    29-04      NWI   5-00.5         
    11                        1929    (583)    (422)    (249)    (419)    (256)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 19 Barthelmes, Brad                  22.25    7.98m    4.14m    1.66m  4:54.88
    Hendrick Hudson                  w: 4.4 26-02.25      NWI  5-05.25         
    11                        1889    (193)    (365)    (229)    (512)    (590)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Beale, Delroy                     18.34      SCR    5.51m    1.81m      SCR
    Amityville                       w: 1.6               NWI  5-11.25         
    12                                (492)      (0)    (483)    (636)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------