Licensed to Wilton High School - CT   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/23/2013 08:11 AM
                    FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W - 12/21/2013                     
                         Zeoli Fieldhouse, Wilton H.S.                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Tamia                Norwalk                   6.64  12 
  2 Riley, Niema                 Danbury                   6.73  18 
  3 Schott, Maureen              New Canaan                6.80   3 
  4 Singewald, Deanna            Norwalk                   6.86   9 
  5 Geanakos, Abigail            New Canaan                6.94   1 
  6 Spence, Jahmelia             Westhill                  6.96   2 
  7 Dugan, Tori                  Norwalk                   7.01   6 
  8 Woda, Emilie                 Ridgefield                7.04   9 
  9 Hartmayer, Morgan            Ridgefield                7.04   2 
 10 Domond, Chelsea              Westhill                  7.06  13 
 10 Phelan, Leah                 Ridgefield                7.06  13 
 12 Brantner, Miranda            Danbury                   7.13  18 
 13 Buczek, Catherine            Ridgefield                7.14   6 
 14 Bradley, Grace               Norwalk                   7.15   7 
 15 Whitney, Elizabeth           Norwalk                   7.16  12 
 16 Thompson, Lea                Trumbull                  7.21   6 
 17 Knudsen, Elizabeth           Danbury                   7.22  17 
 18 Larkin, Katherine            Trumbull                  7.22   1 
 19 Savini, Emilia               New Canaan                7.23  10 
 20 Taben, Claire                Ridgefield                7.24   8 
 21 Porcenat, Saintphanie        Danbury                   7.27  18 
 22 Watsik, Claire               Ridgefield                7.27   5 
 23 Weston, Bridget              Trumbull                  7.29  14 
 24 Heller, Grace                Ridgefield                7.29  12 
 25 Gonzalez, Marissa            Danbury                   7.30  17 
 26 Richardson, Isabella         Trumbull                  7.33  15 
 27 Wilson, Katarina             New Canaan                7.34   6 
 28 Baran, Ellery                New Canaan                7.38  13 
 29 Migden, Janine               Westhill                  7.41  12 
 30 Straiton, Morgan             Danbury                   7.43  17 
 31 Lang, Karen                  Ridgefield                7.46   9 
 32 Nguyen, Jenny                Danbury                   7.47  16 
 33 Feenan, Colleen              Ridgefield                7.49   5 
 34 Foss, Malaina                Danbury                   7.49  16 
 35 Strange, Sarah               Ridgefield                7.51  14 
 36 Hane, Hayden                 New Canaan                7.57  14 
 37 Ehrlinspiel, Miriam          Ridgefield                7.58   7 
 38 Migliarese, Sabrina          Trumbull                  7.61   2 
 39 Finn, Kelly                  Westhill                  7.64  11 
 40 Van Muijen, Victoria         Ridgefield                7.66  12 
 41 Schlim, Jamie                New Canaan                7.66  13 
 42 MacDonald, Casey             Ridgefield                7.68  11 
 43 Faynor, Mikaela              Danbury                   7.68  18 
 44 Britto, Aneeka               Ridgefield                7.69   3 
 45 Thornton, Emma               Trumbull                  7.70   8 
 46 Tuccinardi, Alyssa           Westhill                  7.71  10 
 47 Brideau, Lauren              Trumbull                  7.73  15 
 48 Dugal, Ameesha               Ridgefield                7.74  14 
 49 Misiewicz, Gabriela          Trumbull                  7.75   7 
 50 Nesbett, Tigger              New Canaan                7.77   5 
 50 Lunsford, Abigayle           Ridgefield                7.77   5 
 52 Nastasi, Eve                 Ridgefield                7.78   2 
 53 Heath, Kayla                 Danbury                   7.81  15 
 54 Fowler, Megan                Ridgefield                7.81  11 
 55 Collins, Grace               Ridgefield                7.83   6 
 56 Chapman, Caroline            Ridgefield                7.86   9 
 57 Achille, Taylor              New Canaan                7.88  11 
 58 Eaton, Destiny               Westhill                  7.89  12 
 59 Lust, Taylor                 Ridgefield                7.89  15 
 60 Gordillo, Kendra             Ridgefield                7.90   7 
 60 Bhushan, Bhavya              Trumbull                  7.90   7 
 62 Pratt, Katherine             Ridgefield                7.91   1 
 63 Keough, Megan                Ridgefield                7.95   8 
 64 Bellios, Pennie              Trumbull                  7.96   3 
 64 Debany, Olivia               Ridgefield                7.96   5 
 66 Ranere, Kayla                Danbury                   7.99  15 
 67 Lindade, Gabriella           Trumbull                  8.06   2 
 68 Epley, Olivia                Ridgefield                8.11   3 
 69 Fujitani, Ryen               Ridgefield                8.11   7 
 70 O'Malley, Julia              Ridgefield                8.19   8 
 71 Khalid, Kinza                Danbury                   8.19  16 
 72 O'Malley, Mackenzie          New Canaan                8.19  10 
 73 Cuevas, Devin                Trumbull                  8.22   3 
 74 Dorvil, Brianna              Westhill                  8.24  13 
 75 Tierney, Julia               Ridgefield                8.28  15 
 76 Kallas, Veronica             Danbury                   8.31  16 
 77 Moya, Rashelle               Danbury                   8.42  17 
 78 Gonzalez, Jennifer           Danbury                   8.42  16 
 79 Gaisser, Julie               Ridgefield                8.44   8 
 80 Guiza, Johana                Norwalk                   8.44   1 
 81 Rojas, Jenifer               Ridgefield                8.58  10 
 82 Walter, Abbey                Ridgefield                8.59  14 
 83 Guarino, Alexandra           Ridgefield                8.73  10 
 -- McClymonds, Kelly            New Canaan                  NT   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Foley, Katie                 Trumbull                 44.86   1 
  2 Amir-Aslani, Azadeh          New Canaan               45.78   1 
  3 Torres, Jay'Yona             Danbury                  46.66   1 
  4 Singewald, Deanna            Norwalk                  47.25   1 
  5 Seipio, Philecia             Danbury                  47.77   2 
  6 Tierney, Claire              New Canaan               48.00   2 
  7 Spence, Jahmelia             Westhill                 48.23   2 
  8 Phelan, Leah                 Ridgefield               48.25   3 
  9 James, Najmah                Danbury                  48.38   4 
 10 Dunn, Katie                  Trumbull                 48.50   3 
 11 Taylor, Tamia                Norwalk                  48.63   1 
 12 Riley, Niema                 Danbury                  48.82   3 
 13 Buczek, Catherine            Ridgefield               49.14   3 
 14 Bradley, Grace               Norwalk                  49.33   2 
 15 Battipaglia, Sarah           Ridgefield               49.76   3 
 16 Chiaravalle, Bridget         Danbury                  50.15   2 
 17 Naughton, Alexandra          New Canaan               50.74   6 
 18 Acosta, Alexandria           Danbury                  50.83   4 
 19 Bordash, Kelsey              Ridgefield               51.19   3 
 20 Meyers, Lily                 Ridgefield               51.54   4 
 21 Marr, Ashlyn                 Ridgefield               51.94   3 
 22 Gordon, Elizabeth            New Canaan               52.09   4 
 23 Hartmayer, Morgan            Ridgefield               52.30   5 
 24 Weston, Bridget              Trumbull                 52.31   5 
 25 Centopani, Alyssa            Trumbull                 52.50   4 
 26 Phelan, Claire               Ridgefield               52.98   5 
 27 Simon, Josephine             Ridgefield               53.30   4 
 28 Nethercott, Caroline         Ridgefield               53.44   6 
 28 Polo, Lindsay                Ridgefield               53.44   6 
 30 Landrie, Caylea              Danbury                  53.55   5 
 31 Fischer, Alexandra           Westhill                 53.91   6 
 32 Maloney, Aileen              Trumbull                 54.14   6 
 33 Soares, Brenda               Danbury                  54.25   5 
 34 Ehrlinspiel, Miriam          Ridgefield               54.80   5 
 35 Gonzalez, Marissa            Danbury                  55.00   5 
 36 Alvarez, Alexis              Norwalk                  55.43   3 
 37 Porcenat, Saintphanie        Danbury                  55.44   4 
 38 Turner, Claire               Norwalk                  55.76   2 
 39 Heller, Grace                Ridgefield               55.85   3 
 40 Faynor, Mikaela              Danbury                  56.31   4 
 41 Brantner, Miranda            Danbury                  57.31   4 
 42 Realander, Julia             Ridgefield             1:00.59   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Foley, Katie                 Trumbull               1:46.67   5 
  2 Battipaglia, Sarah           Ridgefield             1:47.37   4 
  3 McAuliffe, Keaton            New Canaan             1:48.23   4 
  4 Amir-Aslani, Azadeh          New Canaan             1:52.29   5 
  5 Dunn, Katie                  Trumbull               1:54.66   5 
  6 Hesse, Michelle              Trumbull               1:59.79   4 
  7 Baran, Joanna                New Canaan             2:01.03   4 
  8 Marr, Ashlyn                 Ridgefield             2:01.23   5 
  9 Bordash, Kelsey              Ridgefield             2:01.33   5 
 10 Collado, Gabriela            Danbury                2:02.48   5 
 11 Realander, Julia             Ridgefield             2:04.48   5 
 12 Hance, Jennifer              Trumbull               2:09.32   4 
 13 Bozzella, Sophia             New Canaan             2:11.75   2 
 14 Reisert, Julia               Danbury                2:11.85   4 
 15 Dranow, Caroline             Ridgefield             2:13.65   2 
 16 Agostino, Hailey             Norwalk                2:14.27   1 
 17 Costigan, Catherine          Ridgefield             2:14.72   3 
 18 Fischer, Alexandra           Westhill               2:16.08   2 
 19 Manges, Grace                New Canaan             2:17.27   1 
 20 Ganim, Jessica               Trumbull               2:17.29   3 
 21 Alvarez, Margaret            Norwalk                2:18.89   1 
 22 Li, Catherine                Ridgefield             2:21.52   2 
 23 Rose, Daijah                 Norwalk                2:21.71   1 
 24 Pace, Kate                   Norwalk                2:24.50   1 
 25 Venuto, Julietta             Norwalk                2:25.21   2 
 26 Ranere, Kayla                Danbury                2:26.17   3 
 27 Cusick, Kira                 Norwalk                2:26.53   2 
 28 Dube, Samantha               Norwalk                2:26.82   1 
 29 Rosato, Ava                  Norwalk                2:30.14   1 
 30 Foss, Malaina                Danbury                2:30.29   3 
 31 Casas, Fabiola               Danbury                2:31.69   3 
 32 Twal, Amani                  Westhill               2:35.02   2 
 33 Olivieri, Melania            Norwalk                2:43.90   1 
 34 Coronel, Heidy               Danbury                2:44.09   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gordon, Elizabeth            New Canaan             3:27.90   2 
  2 Wood, Emily                  New Canaan             3:27.92   2 
  3 Carlson, Lauren              New Canaan             3:40.28   2 
  4 Santoni, Samantha            New Canaan             3:41.35   2 
  5 Nestro, Olivia               Trumbull               3:42.57   2 
  6 Riley, Allison               Ridgefield             3:43.99   2 
  7 Kryzanski, Krystyne          Trumbull               3:44.14   2 
  8 Alvarez, Alexis              Norwalk                3:46.22   2 
  9 Berry, Alyssa                New Canaan             3:46.30   2 
 10 Mahoney, Shaina              Ridgefield             3:48.54   2 
 11 Beauregard, Tierney          Ridgefield             3:52.69   2 
 12 Reisert, Nicole              Danbury                3:57.50   2 
 13 Wise, Margaret               New Canaan             4:33.74   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hetherington, Isabel         New Canaan             5:59.21   2 
  2 Bartush, Samantha            Norwalk                6:08.02   2 
  3 Perry, Elizabeth             New Canaan             6:11.12   2 
  4 Nestro, Olivia               Trumbull               6:15.31   2 
  5 Acosta, Alexandria           Danbury                6:19.90   2 
  6 Kryzanski, Krystyne          Trumbull               6:21.28   2 
  7 Colao, Stephanie             Ridgefield             6:25.91   2 
  8 Byrne, Gwenyth               Ridgefield             6:33.63   2 
  9 Balasa, Jessica              Norwalk                6:33.68   2 
 10 Collado, Norelis             Danbury                6:36.58   2 
 11 Monteavaro, Amanda           Danbury                6:40.18   1 
 12 Serven, Rebecca              New Canaan             6:40.95   1 
 13 Whitmore, Lillian            Ridgefield             6:41.75   1 
 14 Searfoss, Jane               Ridgefield             6:45.87   1 
 15 Gersten, Sarina              Danbury                6:46.30   1 
 16 Kelley, Ava                  Ridgefield             6:48.16   2 
 17 Tedesco, Clare               New Canaan             6:52.83   1 
 18 Hynes, Kimmie                New Canaan             6:54.23   1 
 19 Holland, Brooke              New Canaan             6:55.51   1 
 20 Creamer, Brenna              Ridgefield             6:56.97   1 
 21 Rodgers, Emily               Ridgefield             7:01.25   1 
 22 Santiago, Paige              Ridgefield             7:08.44   1 
 23 Prukalski, Natalia           Danbury                7:08.91   1 
 24 Schechter, Sarah             Danbury                7:34.70   1 
 25 Patafio, Sarah               Ridgefield             7:40.84   1 
 26 Quezada, Lizbeth             Danbury                7:47.55   1 
 27 Trahanas, Freddie            New Canaan             7:50.87   1 
 28 DeLosSantos, Jeanelle        Trumbull               8:05.62   1 
 
Girls 45 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tamia                Norwalk                   7.96   2 
  2 James, Najmah                Danbury                   8.15   6 
  3 Gonzalez, Marissa            Danbury                   8.87   6 
  4 Manzella, Casey              New Canaan                8.92   4 
  5 Centopani, Alyssa            Trumbull                  8.92   2 
  6 Scott, Emma                  Ridgefield                8.98   3 
  7 Gillespie, Erin              Trumbull                  9.15   3 
  8 Vahsen, Katherine            Westhill                  9.22   5 
  9 Fox, Megan                   Ridgefield                9.29   4 
 10 Richardson, Isabella         Trumbull                  9.51   5 
 11 Nethercott, Caroline         Ridgefield                9.59   4 
 12 Lindenburg, Margaret         Ridgefield                9.60   3 
 13 Harshbarger, Katie           New Canaan                9.71   2 
 14 Herrera, Cassandra           Westhill                  9.72   6 
 15 Phelan, Claire               Ridgefield                9.95   4 
 16 Brandon, Caitlyn             Ridgefield               10.12   5 
 17 Terbrusch, Amanda            Ridgefield               10.19   5 
 17 Ahern, Lauren                Ridgefield               10.19   5 
 -- Meyers, Lily                 Ridgefield                  NT   1 
 -- Rychlik, Caroline            Ridgefield                  NT   1 
 -- Simon, Josephine             Ridgefield                  NT   1 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sogaard, Sofie               Ridgefield             4-10.00  
  1 Cuevas, Devin                Trumbull               4-10.00  
  3 Malloy, Meghan               Trumbull               4-08.00  
  4 Collado, Gabriela            Danbury                4-06.00  
  4 Naughton, Alexandra          New Canaan             4-06.00  
  4 Heller, Grace                Ridgefield             4-06.00  
  4 Brantner, Miranda            Danbury                4-06.00  
  8 Britto, Aneeka               Ridgefield             4-04.00  
  8 Sheibley, Mallory            New Canaan             4-04.00  
  8 Salomon, Sophie              New Canaan             4-04.00  
 11 Simon, Olivia                Ridgefield             4-02.00  
 11 Strange, Sarah               Ridgefield             4-02.00  
 11 VanWattum, Catherine         Danbury                4-02.00  
 11 Vahsen, Katherine            Westhill               4-02.00  
 15 Taben, Claire                Ridgefield             4-00.00  
 15 Lust, Taylor                 Ridgefield             4-00.00  
 17 Malloy, Molly                Trumbull               3-10.00  
 17 Hopkins, Lily                Trumbull               3-10.00  
 17 Phippen, Kelley              Ridgefield             3-10.00  
 17 Franklin, Grace              Ridgefield             3-10.00  
 -- Dranow, Caroline             Ridgefield                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steinowitz, Leanne           Ridgefield             8-00.00  
  2 Malling, Katherine           New Canaan             7-00.00  
  3 Black, Rachel                Ridgefield             6-06.00  
  4 Lobelson, Marisa             Ridgefield             6-00.00  
  4 Migden, Janine               Westhill               6-00.00  
 -- Van Muijen, Victoria         Ridgefield                  NH  
 -- Fujitani, Ryen               Ridgefield                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McAuliffe, Keaton            New Canaan            13-10.50  
  2 Schott, Maureen              New Canaan            13-08.50  
  3 Sogaard, Sofie               Ridgefield            13-08.25  
  4 Landrie, Caylea              Danbury               13-04.50  
  5 Taben, Claire                Ridgefield            13-04.00  
  6 Knudsen, Elizabeth           Danbury               13-01.75  
  7 Spence, Jahmelia             Westhill              12-11.00  
  8 Larkin, Katherine            Trumbull              12-09.75  
  9 Weston, Bridget              Trumbull              11-10.00  
 10 Salomon, Sophie              New Canaan            11-09.25  
 11 Heller, Grace                Ridgefield            11-07.25  
 12 Pratt, Katherine             Ridgefield            11-07.00  
 13 Domond, Chelsea              Westhill              11-05.50  
 14 Dranow, Caroline             Ridgefield            11-05.00  
 15 Phippen, Kelley              Ridgefield            11-02.50  
 16 Franklin, Grace              Ridgefield            11-01.25  
 17 Lust, Taylor                 Ridgefield            11-01.00  
 17 Manzella, Casey              New Canaan            11-01.00  
 19 Simon, Olivia                Ridgefield            11-00.50  
 20 Lang, Karen                  Ridgefield            11-00.00  
 21 Nivrose, Francesca           Westhill               9-11.00  
 22 Cuevas, Devin                Trumbull                 10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wydra, Melissa               Trumbull              28-10.00  
  2 Leffand, Danielle            Westhill              28-09.00  
  3 Centopani, Alyssa            Trumbull              26-07.00  
  4 Thompson, Lea                Trumbull              26-01.00  
  5 Schreck, Alexandra           Danbury               25-07.00  
  6 Conley, Emily                New Canaan            25-05.00  
  7 Plotzky, Jenna               Westhill              25-00.00  
  8 Walter, Abbey                Ridgefield            24-05.00  
  9 Malloy, Meghan               Trumbull              24-02.00  
 10 Busch, Callie                New Canaan            23-02.00  
 10 Giannini, Lisa               Trumbull              23-02.00  
 12 Failla, Emily                Ridgefield            23-00.00  
 13 Jones, Taylor                Danbury               21-11.00  
 14 Smith, Bria                  Norwalk               21-00.00  
 15 Walsh, Courtney              Trumbull              20-10.00  
 16 Spearman, Laura              Ridgefield            19-06.00  
 17 Illescas, Doris              Danbury               19-01.00  
 18 VanWattum, Catherine         Danbury               18-01.00  
 19 Sauls, Alexandria            Danbury               17-09.00  
 20 Paskevicz, Natalia           Trumbull              17-05.00  
 21 D'Amato, Kate                Trumbull              17-02.00  
 22 Malloy, Molly                Trumbull              16-06.00  
 23 Browne, Sydney               Norwalk               16-03.00  
 24 Netting, Carly               Trumbull              16-00.00  
 25 Kiernan, Samantha            Ridgefield            15-11.00  
 26 Pacelli, Jayna               Trumbull              13-00.00  
 27 Giannetta, Taylor            Trumbull               9-08.00  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris Jr., Lester           Norwalk                   6.06   5 
  2 Agudo, Marco                 Wilton                    6.09  13 
  2 Hussey, Colin                Wilton                    6.09  13 
  4 Henderson, Isaiah            Danbury                   6.15  14 
  5 Doherty, Sean                Trumbull                  6.17  10 
  6 Sanchez, Daniel              Westhill                  6.21   2 
  7 Day, Maxwell                 Ridgefield                6.24   8 
  8 Sun, William                 Trumbull                  6.25  11 
  9 Peterson, Berkeley           Wilton                    6.27  10 
 10 Brown, Brendan               Norwalk                   6.28   4 
 11 Liao, Jiahui                 Ridgefield                6.29   4 
 12 Eason, Dakari                Norwalk                   6.30  12 
 13 Corley, Patrick              Norwalk                   6.35  10 
 14 Lajoie, Zack                 Norwalk                   6.36   6 
 15 Campbell, Phillip            Norwalk                   6.38   9 
 16 McClain, Tahje               Danbury                   6.40  14 
 17 Albano, Daniel               Ridgefield                6.44  10 
 18 Eason, Erik                  New Canaan                6.44   1 
 19 O'Hara, Sterling             New Canaan                6.44   6 
 20 Palmer, Mark                 Trumbull                  6.45  11 
 21 Colon, Christopher           Westhill                  6.46   5 
 21 Teeters, Charlie             Westhill                  6.46   5 
 23 Scott, Seth                  Trumbull                  6.48   9 
 23 Angelo, David                Ridgefield                6.48   9 
 25 DeClue, Benjamin             New Canaan                6.50  11 
 26 Jimenez, Rodrigo             Danbury                   6.50  14 
 27 Blumer, Seth                 Westhill                  6.53  12 
 28 Tsuei, Daniel                Westhill                  6.54  13 
 29 Vaughan, Miller              Ridgefield                6.56   2 
 30 Gedeon, Carl                 Westhill                  6.57   8 
 31 Bryant, Connor               Ridgefield                6.59   1 
 32 Whitton, Erin                Ridgefield                6.60  11 
 32 Semenza, Nick                Trumbull                  6.60  11 
 34 Veikos, Peter                Trumbull                  6.63  13 
 35 Enrriquez, Julio             Norwalk                   6.63  12 
 36 Anderson-LoCascio, Justi     Westhill                  6.65  11 
 37 Bender, William              Trumbull                  6.65   7 
 38 Carvo, Thomas                Ridgefield                6.66   9 
 39 Marshall, Alexander          Ridgefield                6.68   6 
 40 Celestin, Richard            Norwalk                   6.70   3 
 41 Gleen, Tyler                 Trumbull                  6.72   3 
 42 Donaher, Matthew             Norwalk                   6.73   5 
 43 Jeronimo, Tyrone             Westhill                  6.74   2 
 44 Halmos, Peter                Ridgefield                6.78   3 
 45 Marino, Dan                  Wilton                    6.81   1 
 46 Kim, Joshua                  Ridgefield                6.81   9 
 47 Tucci, Andrew                Danbury                   6.88  14 
 48 Ratner, Kyle                 Wilton                    6.89   8 
 49 Islam, Mohammed              Westhill                  6.89   1 
 50 Jorge, Francisco             Trumbull                  6.90   5 
 51 Arduino, Matthew             Norwalk                   6.94  13 
 52 Huynh, Patrick               Trumbull                  6.95   3 
 53 Thompson, John               Ridgefield                7.09   6 
 54 Bryant, Nicholas             Ridgefield                7.12   7 
 55 Kaser, Bret                  Ridgefield                7.20   3 
 56 Nica, David                  Ridgefield                7.22  12 
 57 Kager, Ciaran                Ridgefield                7.27   2 
 58 Andrews, Patrick             Ridgefield                7.35   4 
 58 Cobos, David                 Ridgefield                7.35   4 
 60 Francis, Adrian              Norwalk                   7.36   7 
 60 Anglada, Stefano             Westhill                  7.36   7 
 62 Batra, Kunai                 Westhill                  7.37  12 
 63 Santoro, Nick                Trumbull                  7.38   6 
 64 Looney, Ryan                 Ridgefield                7.40   4 
 65 Richardson, Xavier           Westhill                  7.41   2 
 66 Gagnon, Dylan                Trumbull                  7.44   7 
 67 Perry, Colin                 Westhill                  7.46   4 
 68 Confeiteiro, Marcello        Danbury                   7.47  14 
 69 Prizio, Thomas               Trumbull                  7.57  12 
 70 Dyer, Trevor                 Danbury                   7.67  14 
 71 DeVito, Brian                New Canaan                7.68   6 
 72 Collins, Michael             Trumbull                  7.80   5 
 73 Clark, Andrew                Trumbull                  7.87   8 
 74 Sendra, Michael              Trumbull                  8.29   8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chambers, Hopeton            Norwalk                  39.82   6 
  2 Matera, Joseph               Trumbull                 40.06   7 
  3 Yancey, Larry                Westhill                 41.52   5 
  4 Roman, Christopher           New Canaan               41.92   4 
  5 Liao, Jiahui                 Ridgefield               42.04   6 
  6 Harris Jr., Lester           Norwalk                  42.15   6 
  7 Dawson, Luke                 Westhill                 42.57   4 
  8 Lajoie, Zack                 Norwalk                  42.71   1 
  9 Corley, Patrick              Norwalk                  42.76   1 
 10 Barrow, Neil                 Trumbull                 42.88   7 
 10 Bartley Jr., Franklin        Norwalk                  42.88   7 
 12 Eason, Dakari                Norwalk                  43.17   5 
 13 Halmos, Peter                Ridgefield               43.21   7 
 14 Woodfine, Kajon              Westhill                 43.22   5 
 15 Colon, Christopher           Westhill                 43.32   4 
 16 Gleen, Tyler                 Trumbull                 43.41   6 
 17 Sun, William                 Trumbull                 43.49   6 
 18 Day, Maxwell                 Ridgefield               43.50   5 
 19 Ratner, Kyle                 Wilton                   43.52   4 
 20 Albano, Daniel               Ridgefield               43.53   7 
 21 O'Hara, Sterling             New Canaan               43.84   3 
 22 Henderson, Isaiah            Danbury                  44.06   1 
 23 Farooqui, Ismael             New Canaan               44.09   3 
 24 Kager, Ciaran                Ridgefield               44.76   2 
 25 Jimenez, Rodrigo             Danbury                  44.76   1 
 26 Celestin, Richard            Norwalk                  44.78   1 
 27 Eason, Erik                  New Canaan               44.99   5 
 28 Bender, William              Trumbull                 45.09   1 
 29 Caldwell, Ken                Danbury                  45.81   2 
 30 Micinilio, Sam               Trumbull                 46.23   4 
 31 Zhang, Kevin                 Trumbull                 46.71   3 
 32 Semenza, Nick                Trumbull                 46.74   3 
 33 Kim, Joshua                  Ridgefield               46.82   3 
 34 Wong, Dylan`                 Trumbull                 46.89   3 
 35 Gomez, Andres                Trumbull                 46.99   2 
 36 Ansel, Ryan                  Danbury                  47.01   2 
 37 Greenspon, Edward            New Canaan               47.01   4 
 38 Medina, Austin               Trumbull                 47.36   2 
 39 Jorge, Francisco             Trumbull                 48.21   5 
 40 Reiss, Jonathan              Danbury                  51.07   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matera, Joseph               Trumbull               1:31.77   5 
  2 Hermann, Peter               Wilton                 1:35.46   5 
  3 Fallon, Kyle                 Norwalk                1:38.48   5 
  4 Keyes, Jordan                Norwalk                1:39.21   5 
  5 Andrianos, Thomas            Westhill               1:40.33   5 
  6 Caldwell, Ken                Danbury                1:41.48   4 
  7 Woodfine, Kajon              Westhill               1:42.56   5 
  8 Micinilio, Sam               Trumbull               1:43.26   4 
  9 Bocchino, Cole               Trumbull               1:43.73   4 
 10 Scott, Max                   Trumbull               1:44.26   3 
 11 Dube, Matthew                Norwalk                1:44.75   4 
 12 Pryor, Matt                  Trumbull               1:45.70   4 
 13 Lanson, Julian               Danbury                1:45.99   3 
 14 Bender, Winston              Trumbull               1:46.63   3 
 15 DiCarlo, Steven              New Canaan             1:48.62   2 
 16 Vigneault, Timmy             Norwalk                1:49.62   2 
 17 Mead, Cooper                 Danbury                1:50.13   3 
 18 Greenspon, Edward            New Canaan             1:51.59   2 
 19 Generoso, Dax                Norwalk                1:52.01   2 
 20 Schaffer, Kevin              Norwalk                1:54.77   3 
 21 Peiser, Joseph               New Canaan             1:56.68   2 
 22 Grigsby, Jake                New Canaan             1:57.13   2 
 23 Ye, Brandon                  Ridgefield             1:57.74   3 
 24 Hodson, Clint                Ridgefield             1:58.22   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ellsworth, Alexander         New Canaan             2:58.37   3 
  2 Ansel, Ryan                  Danbury                2:59.72   3 
  3 McAuley, Dylan               Danbury                3:02.02   3 
  4 DiGiacomo, Philip            Ridgefield             3:04.17   3 
  5 Grew, Nick                   Trumbull               3:04.69   3 
  6 Baccaro, Thomas              Trumbull               3:05.76   3 
  7 Auten, Taylor                Trumbull               3:06.22   3 
  8 Goldstein, Andrew            Norwalk                3:07.82   1 
  9 Romanchick, Shane            Trumbull               3:07.93   3 
 10 Clouse, Stephen              Ridgefield             3:07.95   2 
 11 Haddon, Tim                  Norwalk                3:08.29   2 
 12 Peachman, Kevin              Danbury                3:08.71   3 
 13 Vecchione, Mitch             Trumbull               3:09.49   3 
 14 Alexander, Jacob             Norwalk                3:09.67   2 
 15 Taubl, Charles               Trumbull               3:09.89   2 
 16 Adamski, Jack                Danbury                3:10.38   3 
 17 You, Justin                  Danbury                3:10.63   3 
 18 St George, Michael           New Canaan             3:10.64   1 
 19 O'Brien, Kyle                Danbury                3:11.42   2 
 20 Morris, Jake                 New Canaan             3:13.59   1 
 21 Stachura, John               Trumbull               3:14.66   2 
 22 McGough, Ryan                New Canaan             3:15.23   1 
 23 Hanlon, Thomas               Norwalk                3:18.75   1 
 24 Lanson, Julian               Danbury                3:19.33   2 
 25 Tinker, Jonathan             Trumbull               3:19.50   2 
 26 Mickool, Ian                 Ridgefield             3:20.06   2 
 27 Margres, Chris               Danbury                3:20.53   2 
 28 Gola, Matthew                Norwalk                3:20.60   1 
 29 Murtaugh, Gregory            Ridgefield             3:21.78   2 
 30 Johnson, Ryan                Ridgefield             3:22.27   2 
 31 Pitteway, Charlie            New Canaan             3:24.97   1 
 32 Grigsby, Jake                New Canaan             3:26.99   1 
 33 Townsend, Hayden             Ridgefield             3:28.59   1 
 34 Koury, Dylan                 Trumbull               3:29.89   1 
 35 Long, Matthew                Norwalk                3:34.86   1 
 36 Tucci, Rian                  Ridgefield             3:39.33   2 
 37 Greenan, Liam                Ridgefield             3:39.95   2 
 38 Williams, Ryan               Norwalk                3:40.25   1 
 39 Thaxter, Matthew             Ridgefield             3:40.48   2 
 40 Falcone, Harry               Norwalk                3:41.77   1 
 41 Pugliese, Jack               New Canaan             3:43.31   1 
 42 Seitaridis, Vasilios         Norwalk                3:43.54   1 
 43 Hughes, Colin                Ridgefield             3:43.92   2 
 44 Waring, Michael              Norwalk                3:44.24   1 
 45 Carlson, Ryan                Wilton                 3:48.48   1 
 46 Serena, Scott                New Canaan             4:00.32   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Spencer               Wilton                 4:58.87   2 
  2 Ellsworth, Alexander         New Canaan             5:04.71   2 
  3 Hoffman, William             Wilton                 5:08.88   2 
  4 Yancey, Larry                Westhill               5:16.61   2 
  5 Romanchick, Shane            Trumbull               5:18.23   2 
  6 DiGiacomo, Philip            Ridgefield             5:26.24   2 
  7 Vecchione, Mitch             Trumbull               5:28.54   2 
  8 O'Connor, Jack               New Canaan             5:30.79   1 
  9 Kingham, Edmund              Danbury                5:30.84   2 
 10 St George, Michael           New Canaan             5:34.78   1 
 11 Clark, Andrew                Trumbull               5:34.98   2 
 12 Hodson, Clint                Ridgefield             5:38.93   2 
 13 Tinker, Jonathan             Trumbull               5:38.98   2 
 14 Stachura, John               Trumbull               5:41.48   2 
 15 Clouse, Stephen              Ridgefield             5:42.67   2 
 16 Murtaugh, Gregory            Ridgefield             5:42.94   2 
 17 Morris, Jake                 New Canaan             5:44.97   1 
 18 Idrovo, Andres               Danbury                5:45.74   2 
 19 Chan, Brandon                Danbury                5:45.75   2 
 20 Nana, Mishal                 Wilton                 5:46.31   2 
 21 McGough, Ryan                New Canaan             5:46.54   1 
 22 Kager, Desmond               Ridgefield             5:47.84   2 
 23 Galdona, Alejandro           Norwalk                5:48.84   1 
 24 Denke, Chris                 Norwalk                6:06.68   1 
 25 Cunningham, Sean             Wilton                 6:16.20   1 
 26 Thaxter, Matthew             Ridgefield             6:18.50   1 
 27 Pugliese, Jack               New Canaan             6:21.19   1 
 28 Townsend, Hayden             Ridgefield             6:31.45   1 
 29 Faber, Evan                  Norwalk                6:36.72   1 
 30 Zinicola, Joshua             Westhill               6:46.13   1 
 
Boys 45 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bartley Jr., Franklin        Norwalk                   7.07   3 
  2 Andersson, Jon               New Canaan                7.72   1 
  3 Revange, Emmanuel            Westhill                  8.28   2 
  4 Woodfine, Kajon              Westhill                  8.46   1 
  5 Gomez, Andres                Trumbull                  8.48   2 
  6 Semenza, Nick                Trumbull                  8.50   2 
  7 Brown, Brendan               Norwalk                   8.56   1 
  8 Curtin, Kane                 New Canaan                8.95   2 
  9 Jeronimo, Tyrone             Westhill                  8.96   1 
 10 McSpedon, Ryan               Ridgefield                9.12   3 
 11 Joseph, Joel                 Westhill                  9.80   3 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gedeon, Carl                 Westhill               5-06.00  
  1 Lajoie, Zack                 Norwalk                5-06.00  
  3 Thibault, Thomas             Westhill               5-00.00  
  3 Kaser, Bret                  Ridgefield             5-00.00  
  3 Revange, Emmanuel            Westhill               5-00.00  
  3 Zhang, Kevin                 Trumbull               5-00.00  
  7 Dawson, Luke                 Westhill               4-10.00  
  7 Andersson, Jon               New Canaan             4-10.00  
 -- Curtin, Kane                 New Canaan                  NH  
 -- Tsuei, Daniel                Westhill                    NH  
 -- Richardson, Xavier           Westhill                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batra, Kunai                 Westhill              10-06.00  
  2 Wardle, Calvin               Wilton                10-00.00  
  3 Oliver, Kevin                Trumbull               9-06.00  
  3 Cortigiano, Jake             Westhill               9-06.00  
  3 Schaney, Eamon               New Canaan             9-06.00  
  6 DeLuca, Marc                 Westhill               8-06.00  
  7 Vaughan, Miller              Ridgefield             7-06.00  
  7 Lavery, Jake                 Westhill               7-06.00  
  9 Fiore, Nicholas              Westhill               7-00.00  
 -- Ratner, Jackson              Wilton                      NH  
 -- Forsberg, Peter              Ridgefield                  NH  
 -- Hussey, Colin                Wilton                      NH  
 -- Koproski, Steven             Westhill                    NH  
 -- Perry, Colin                 Westhill                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sun, William                 Trumbull              18-05.75  
  2 Enrriquez, Julio             Norwalk               17-06.00  
  3 Angelo, David                Ridgefield            16-10.50  
  4 Sanchez, Daniel              Westhill              16-02.50  
  4 Eason, Dakari                Norwalk               16-02.50  
  6 Corley, Patrick              Norwalk               15-11.00  
  7 Andersson, Jon               New Canaan            15-10.00  
  8 Roman, Christopher           New Canaan            15-08.00  
  9 Pryor, Matt                  Trumbull              15-03.50  
 10 Celestin, Richard            Norwalk               14-10.00  
 10 Teeters, Charlie             Westhill              14-10.00  
 12 Curtin, Kane                 New Canaan            14-05.50  
 13 Wadhwa, Shravan              Trumbull              14-04.00  
 14 Kim, Joshua                  Ridgefield            14-03.00  
 15 Antoine, Dennis              Westhill              14-01.00  
 16 Anderson-LoCascio, Justi     Westhill              14-00.75  
 17 Blumer, Seth                 Westhill              14-00.00  
 18 Spangler, Wyatt              New Canaan            10-03.50  
 19 Richardson, Xavier           Westhill               9-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shipp, Hunter                Wilton                43-00.00  
  2 Hill, Brendan                New Canaan            41-06.00  
  3 Adams, Evan                  Norwalk               40-06.50  
  4 Barrett, Corey               Norwalk               39-05.00  
  5 Alexis, Jacques              Norwalk               38-00.50  
  6 Farooqui, Ismael             New Canaan            37-06.00  
  7 Bermudez, Lawrence           Ridgefield            36-10.50  
  8 Galazka, Mik                 Norwalk               35-09.50  
  9 Maturana, Luis               Norwalk               35-08.00  
 10 Goff, Lucas                  Ridgefield            34-02.00  
 11 Makszin, James               Norwalk               31-09.00  
 12 Yepez, Raymond               Ridgefield            29-09.00  
 13 Santoro, Nick                Trumbull              29-01.50  
 14 Le, Dennis                   Danbury               29-00.50  
 15 Conley, Will                 New Canaan            28-04.00  
 16 Rodriguez, Kelbin            Danbury               28-01.50  
 17 Callahan, Ryan               New Canaan            26-11.00  
 18 Budicini, Patrick            Ridgefield            26-10.00  
 19 Singer, Steven               New Canaan            26-08.00  
 20 Jumper, Harrison             Ridgefield            26-02.00  
 21 Walker, Tyler                New Canaan            24-07.00  
 22 Altamirano, Steven           Danbury               23-01.00  
 23 Misciagna, Christopher       Ridgefield            22-11.50  
 24 Schlierf, Kevin              Ridgefield            22-03.00  
 25 Cobos, David                 Ridgefield            18-03.00  
 -- Denning, Jack                Westhill                  FOUL