J. R. Beck Show Services
54rd Annual Scottsdale Arabian Horse Show   12-22 FEB 2009   Scottsdale, AZ

CLASS: 1-A     ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE, JTR 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 18        Judges: Scott Brumfield, Duane Esser, Shannon Armstrong
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   561  VJ BERRYANCE                (Sundance Kid V x Berrymerri Bey V)                Leah Perczak                Mari, Anna & Leah Perczak                      
 2nd   705  RSA TROUBLESOME             (Sirius Trouble x TF Psyches Angel)                Kentley Dean                Jeana Karlovich                                
 3rd  2119  BF PICASSO                  (NV Congo x Desperados Rose)                       Kaitlyn Garland             Thomas R & Dawn Garland                        
 4th  1265  MV ALADDINN ECHO+/          (Mountain Echo LH x AM Ellens Cape)                Barbara Wittenberg          Barbara Wittenberg                             
 5th  1217  LD FLASH QUEST              (Dream Quest x Flash Gdanse)                       Tatum Rehorn                Rehorn Arabians                                
 6th   254  JUSTA HOOT                  (Justafire DGL x FSR Barbara)                      Taryn Derse                 Taryn & Gwen Derse                             
 7th  2375  PSYLENT TREASURE            (Padrons Psyche x Prada)                           Kim Kanters                 William & Lisa Brothers                        
 8th   893  ALADA SPIRIT MBA            (Alada Baskin I x Saucy Springtime)                Catherine Fry               Catherine & Dale Fry                           
 9th  1476  EVG JERICHO                 (Pershahn El Jamaal x Berryantka V)                Rachel Mealer               Laura & Rachel Mealer                          
10th  1990  ANNA NIKOOL                 (Kool Fire x LBA Anastasia)                        Breanne Wheeless            Deann & Breanne Wheeless                       


CLASS: 1-B     ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE, JTR 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 17        Judges: Scott Brumfield, Duane Esser, Shannon Armstrong
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1462  ADDICTYON                   (Allionce x Aristo Kaprys)                         Madison Stevens             Dr Pamlyn Kelly                                
 2nd  1625  COURT MARSHALL PA           (TC Marshall x Fantasia PA)                        Macie Long                  Jackie & Olivia Pakula                         
 3rd   559  FANTASY ISLANDD+//          (Ddynnasty x Katalena Bey)                         Sara Neale                  Laura, Emily & Sara Neale                      
 4th  2238  C SIR MADRE++/              (Psymadre x C Fahleen)                             Conley Faye Driediger       Conley Faye Driediger                          
 5th  2053  HS HIGH PRIORITY            (High Sign x Calistoga)                            Danielle Chuchran           High Star Farms LLC                            
 6th   667  EVG SIERRA                  (Berry Allience V x SCA Olivia)                    Katie Anders                Gloria Knutson                                 
 7th   509  PRIDES EMAGE                (Baskes Pride x Emagination)                       Jennifer Albert             Jennifer & Aryn Albert                         
 8th  1260  BOLD MEDLEY                 (Medal x Heliopolis)                               Madison Carter              Maureen & Madison Carter                       
 9th  1863  LUCILLE BALL PL             (Hucklebey Berry x Amber Starr)                    Kirsten McKillop            Madison, Michelle & Rob Engelhart              
10th   927  CEDARWOOD MIRANDA           (Victory Ibnelijah x MHR Port Baja)                Kiara Pedler                Caitlin Dillman                                


CLASS: 2  HA/AA HUNTER PLEASURE - WALK/TROT, JTR 10 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 6         Judges: Scott Brumfield, Shannon Armstrong, Duane Esser
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2221  HM ABRACADABRA++//          (Magic VF x Fanciczet)                             Madison Welch               Judy & Tracy Fincher                           
 2nd   108  STOLI+                      (Defiancce x JM Madame Esq)                        Whitney Campbell            Whitney Campbell                               
 3rd  1401  DC BARRTENDER               (Triple-A Kaibarr x Dial A Trick)                  Kaitlyn Ruonavaara          Jim & Wendy Ruonavaara                         
 4th  1454  INCYDE SCOOP+//             (Out Of Cyte x Cymply Red)                         Holland Stevens             Remington Monroe Equine LLC                    
 5th  1822  AW FAMES OVATION++/         (The Color Of Fame x MC Jabaskina)                 Anna Redmond                Michael Redmond                                
 6th  1989  TRADE MARQUE                (GTF Hallmark x PDP Kossandra)                     Samantha Crosmer            Deann, Melissa & Breanne Wheeless              


CLASS: 3  HA/AA COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, JTR 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 12        Judges: Duane Esser, Shannon Armstrong, Scott Brumfield
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1377  HOTT SAUCE                  (Matoi x Saucy Camille)                            Allison Louise Cederberg    D C Arabians LLC                               
 2nd  1263  STRIKES SO SASSY            (Strike Up The Bands Legacy x GA Louisiana Grey)   Alexandria Ryan             Charlene Ryan                                  
 3rd  2154  A HEART THROB MTA           (Take Heart x Always MTA)                          Cassidy Raymond             Raymond Arabians LLC                           
 4th  1130  HERITAGE SILVER DOLAR       (Heritage Bey King x Heritage Bank Statement)      Kellie Drake                Drake Farms LLC                                
 5th  2111  PERSONALITY PE              (Bucharest V x Olga)                               Bailey Wikel                Pegasus Arabians                               
 6th  1695  LADIES NIGHT+               (DW Bonfire x Sultans Broadway Melody)             Hannah Bell                 Hannah & Jennifer Bell                         
 7th  1475  THE BIG DANCE               (NDL Flashdance x Calloways Lyric)                 Sarah Esqueda               Highland Pride Arabians Inc                    
 8th   665  SULTANS SUNDOWN             (Sultans Sun Spots x NR Savannah)                  Jessica Carlson             Amanda Carlson                                 
 9th  2286  WEEGOTCHA                   (Cease Fire x Monet)                               Khennedy Leubner            Wanda Leubner                                  
10th  1994  INCORRIGIBLE                (Infenitee x Spirit of York)                       Lauren Aguilera             Mary Adams                                     


CLASS: 4  HA/AA WESTERN PLEASURE, JTR 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 7         Judges: Scott Brumfield, Duane Esser, Shannon Armstrong
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1619  STARRY SPUMONI              (TA Rising Starr x Miss Rippin Rascal)             Amara Spizzirri             Amara Spizzirri                                
 2nd  1821  APACHE AMISTAD+//           (Don Amistad x Indy)                               Eva Redmond                 Michael & Linda Redmond                        
 3rd  1907  IMAGINE MY SURPRISE         (Khadraj NA x I Imagine)                           McKenna Streed              Rosewood Farms                                 
 4th   651  SHARIAH STAR                (Cody x Promise Shariah)                           Olivia Boggs                Jill Ruhkamp                                   
 5th  1617  FROSTYS JEWEL+/             (DR Black Honor x FF Frosty Lady)                  Amanda Rogers               Amanda Rogers (Lessee)                         
 6th   678  BAYLEES HONOR               (Neapolitano Astra I x Montegos Princess)          Kali Dahlman                Kali Dahlman                                   
 7th  1101  ANNIES ELVA MAY             (Docs Dancin Fool x Meet My Fortune)               Joshua Shino                Carolyn McDonald Shino                         


CLASS: 5  ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE - WALK/TROT, JTR 10 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 10        Judges: Shannon Armstrong, Duane Esser, Scott Brumfield
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1138  MALIEKA                     (Palissandre x Andraja)                            Hannah Feldman              Julie & Hannah Feldman                         
 2nd  1265  MV ALADDINN ECHO+/          (Mountain Echo LH x AM Ellens Cape)                Leah Waltrip                Barbara Wittenberg                             
 3rd  1382  HUCKINS+//                  (Hucklebey Berry x Kai Baska)                      Sophia Handel               Sophia Handel & Sharon Ames                    
 4th  1121  JS SERINAH+                 (CW Bravado x Ambaretta)                           Olivia Lee                  Jolee Arabians                                 
 5th  1456  GR KHALEIDOSCOPE            (TF Khoumotion x Satin Fire)                       Holland Stevens             Remington Monroe Equine LLC                    
 6th  1991  MOONDANSE RD                (JH Shadow Danser x RV Starlight)                  Samantha Crosmer            Samantha & Lisa Crosmer                        
 7th  1829  BIZMARK V+                  (Sundance Kid V x Baychelsea V)                    Anna Redmond                Wolf Springs Ranches Inc                       
 8th  2222  PLATINUM MONARCH            (Gai Monarch x RA Hikialani)                       Madison Welch               Mike, Judy & Madison Welch                     
 9th   439  SUPREME INFINITI            (Ariberry Bey V x Supreme Rosemarie)               Ashton Schimmel             Irwin Schimmel                                 
10th   795  ALESIA                      (Hijo Del Paso x CA Allure)                        Nika Cornell                Maria & Nika Cornell                           


CLASS: 6  ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, JTR 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 21        Judges: Shannon Armstrong, Scott Brumfield, Duane Esser
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1023  RAVEN AFIRE                 (Afire Bey V x HL Raisa)                           Juliette Dell               6D Ranch Ltd                                   
 2nd  1376  HUCKS BERRY BEST            (Hucklebey Berry x Fire Essense)                   Allison Louise Cederberg    Allison Louise Cederberg                       
 3rd  1216  VALENTINO AFIRE+/           (Afire Bey V x Mattafoxx)                          Alexandra Vinck             Alexandra Vinck                                
 4th   449  LO JAFAR                    (The Headliner x Bey Cali)                         Kaci Copeland               Susan Copeland                                 
 5th  2364  BARBARYS TRUELOVE           (Barbary x Tulyp)                                  Caitlin Pigott              Highland Pride Arabians                        
 6th  1841  JDM BALLERINA               (Huckelbey Berry x JDM Pentoia )                   Darby Deak                  Nora Tatum                                     
 7th  1213  REST ASSURED+/              (AA Apollo Bey x Summer Flame)                     Madelyn Sells               Donna, Malloy & Madelyn Sells                  
 8th   948  DOMINIENCE                  (Allience x White Zinfandal)                       Gabrielle Greenberg         Heidy & Haley Grigaitis                        
 9th  1105  WILDFIRE LOA                (Krewe x Roses On Fire)                            Joshua Shino                John & Karen Sparks Revoc Trust                
10th   664  KID ROCK Z                  (Apollopalooza x Nitemotion)                       Jessica Carlson             Amanda & Jim Carlson                           


CLASS: 7  ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, JTR 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 17        Judges: Duane Esser, Shannon Armstrong, Scott Brumfield
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1012  THE WAY SHE MOVES           (Baske Afire x Heavenlei)                          Michelle Wawzysko           Tod & Mary Wawzysko                            
 2nd  2237  WINNING AFIRE               (Afire Bey V x Win Me Ribbons)                     Conley Faye Driediger       Conley Faye Driediger                          
 3rd  1655  RASCAL THYME SA             (Pryme Thyme x Chance To Dazzle)                   Lauren Grabski              5 G & M Ltd Partnership                        
 4th  1019  JC CORONAFIRE               (Afire Bey V x LBA Ladyinred)                      Kate Casey                  Kate Casey                                     
 5th  1602  MFA PERTINERE               (Hey Hallelujah x La Lucia)                        Kendyl Modrich              Kendyl & Ramona Modrich                        
 6th   413  PA ELUSIVE                  (Emanor x PA Screen Play)                          Matthew Willett             Double U Ranch LC                              
 7th  1477  MAVERICK AFIRE+             (Afire Bey V x Mattabach)                          Rachel Mealer               Laura & Rachel Mealer                          
 8th  1798  AFIRES FREEDOM              (Afire Bey V x Just Alluring)                      Katie Koosmann              Jill Koosmann                                  
 9th   144  CA PHLASH DANCE             (JDM Rain Dance x RCR Notorious)                   Megan Monette               Michael, Megan & Linda Monette                 
10th  1299  SEGA GENESIS                (Mar-Shanee x Wisda)                               Tatum Rehorn                Kassie & Tatum Rehorn                          


CLASS: 8  ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE, JTR 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 21        Judges: Shannon Armstrong, Scott Brumfield, Duane Esser
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1625  COURT MARSHALL PA           (TC Marshall x Fantasia PA)                        Olivia Pakula               Jackie & Olivia Pakula                         
 2nd  1132  QR IRISH KOUREAM++/         (Magic Dream CAHR x Kouream de Ment)               Kellie Drake                Drake Farms LLC                                
 3rd  1025  JC VERITAS                  (Versace x AH Shahrazade)                          Juliette Dell               6D Ranch Ltd                                   
 4th  1117  SPIRITU JF                  (Fame V x RY Azma)                                 Madyson McDonald            Joshua Shino                                   
 5th  1544  SERAUS+                     (LF Austin x HL Serroya)                           Betsy Carlson               Carol & Betsy Carlson                          
 6th  1474  PSYTATION EA                (Magnum Psyche x Truly Fame Miss)                  Caitlin Pigott              Highland Pride Arabians Inc                    
 7th  2066  ALMERAS                     (Alada Baskin x Pastelle)                          Anna Sporrong               Anna Sporrong                                  
 8th  1568  TURNN THE PAGE              (Khadraj NA x RA Po Okela)                         Erin Zetterberg             Erin & Barbara Zetterberg                      
 9th  1469  ETC CRACKLIN ROSY+/         (Diamond Jimm x Rose of Perkal)                    Sarah Esqueda               Highland Pride Arabians Inc                    
10th  1542  BB INDEPENDENCE             (Balajkar Bey V x Tonki-Tu)                        Lauren Stillwell            Alexandra & Victoria Fisher                    


CLASS: 9  HA/AA WESTERN PLEASURE, JTR 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 14        Judges: Shannon Armstrong, Scott Brumfield, Duane Esser
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1458  COWGIRL COOL                (PW Freedm x Betty Bug)                            Madison Stevens             Remington Monroe Equine LLC                    
 2nd  1604  ALL OUTTA BUCKS             (Khadraj NA x Miss Bueno Cash)                     Kendyl Modrich              Kendyl & Ramona Modrich                        
 3rd  1120  *HALIM JETBAY MADAN         (Jetro x Fair Gia CZ)                              Jenna Terribile             Jolee Arabians                                 
 4th  2284  MISTA POCO MON              (Muniz Poco Harlan x CH Flirtatious)               Brandon Leubner             Wanda Leubner                                  
 5th  1338  KHARMEN ELECTRA             (Kharben x Jacqulyne VF)                           Rebecca Shupek              Rebecca Shupek                                 
 6th  1552  COWGIRL UP                  (Poco Loco Doc x Class Of Angels)                  Colby Dustin Powell         Silver Aspen Ranch                             
 7th  1283  T SWEET ELEGANCE            (Mashant x Gift Of Elegance)                       Danielle Gibaut             Dianielle Gibaut & Michelle Maier              
 8th   920  GK A-LEXUS                  (Chief Dakota Bar x Abas Ramar)                    Laura Smith                 Gary Kehl                                      
 9th   182  TAMAR MATA HARI             (Tamar Tuxedo Affair x Nanikka)                    Sara Linck                  Erin Leahy                                     
10th  1127  BEST IN THE WEST            (Unquestionablyhot x SDA Razzle Dazzle)            Angelica Mulder             Sally Mulder                                   


CLASS: 10  ARABIAN WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION - WALK/TROT, RIDERS 10 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 7         Judges: Scott Brumfield, Shannon Armstrong, Duane Esser
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1824  HF HALE BOPP+/              (Legacy Of Gold x Tscinderella)                    Anna Redmond                Wolf Springs Ranches Inc                       
 2nd  1121  JS SERINAH+                 (CW Bravado x Ambaretta)                           Olivia Lee                  Jolee Arabians                                 
 3rd  1382  HUCKINS+//                  (Hucklebey Berry x Kai Baska)                      Sophia Handel               Sophia Handel & Sharon Ames                    
 4th  2024  DAPPAR COWBOY               (Cable Cowboy x Daparta)                           Peyton Randle               Vickey Bowman                                  
 5th  1175  HEAVEN CENT LJ              (Zortann x CL Moniel)                              Ryan Melendez               Bill & Ryan Melendez                           
 6th  1847  PEGASUS SA                  (Bandit SA x Peruczyna)                            Chase Pullifrone            Ken & Amy VanDeWeghe                           
 7th  1868  OK FORMALLY ATTIRED         (LF Atlantas x Lakeviews Sonata)                   Caroline Edwards            Amy. Allison & Caroline Edwards                


CLASS: 11  ARABIAN IN HAND GELDINGS 3 YEARS & UNDER, JTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 3         Judges: Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   653  AMNESTEY                    (Justify x Amenety)                                Austin Boggs                Robert & Janene Boggs                          
 2nd  1756  SWING THYME MGF             (Pyro Thyme SA x Peekaboo Heat VF)                 Austin Garrett              Richard & Hattie Martin                        
 3rd  2108  CHAL LA BRAZEN              (Magnum Chall HVP x Charizmah)                     Tory Wikel                  Pegasus Arabians                               


CLASS: 12  ARABIAN IN HAND GELDINGS 4-6 YEARS OLD, JTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 8         Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright, Richard Petty
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   869  KHONFEDENCE PGA             (Khadraj NA x Rachael Ann)                         Rylee Gallun                Ashley & Rylee Gallun                          
 2nd  2343  FIRESTORM BHF               (Falcon BHF x Anna Tevkah)                         Emma Boggs                  Cedar Ridge Farm                               
 3rd  2097  TRADISHAN                   (Enzo x Tiarra Rose)                               Nick Moody                  Nick Moody                                     
 4th   797  LORENZO FW                  (Enzo x Coco Rose)                                 Wesley Tank                 Ashley Foster                                  
 5th   398  TR CLASSIC JAAYD            (Jaayd x BP Meditation Bey)                        Cristina Christianson       Sharon Dibblee & Cristina Christianson         
 6th  1302  MC NAUTILUS                 (Enzo x MC Khardia)                                Brittany Russell            Mark Davis & Cindy McGown                      
 7th  1258  STAR ODYSSEY RTA            (Odyssey SC x Starstruck SC)                       Josh Weatherford            Beth Weatherford                               
 8th  2380  MC MASALLAH                 (TF Psymreekhe x Dajaica)                          Gilbert Valdez              Patsy Shewach & Shannon Gowey                  


CLASS: 13  ARABIAN IN HAND GELDINGS 7 YEARS & OLDER, JTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 6         Judges: Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1296  DYNASTY PGN                 (Shah Azim x PGN Kailicia)                         Ariel Medved                Mike Beethe                                    
 2nd   341  MONTICELLO                  (Magnum Psyche x Patrice C)                        Isobelle Ehret              Carson Ehret                                   
 3rd   969  RA KOA EKAHI                (Fame VF x Petrae)                                 Michael Love                Melanie & Michael Love                         
 4th  1904  FASINATE LA                 (*Lumiar Amadeus x Psyches Fantasy)                McKenna Streed              Devon Ellice Benbrook                          
 5th  1599  JHR KOMMANDER               (Bey Imprimis x JLG Mystic Lady)                   Alexandra Rae Peterson      Alexandra Rae & Paula Peterson                 
 6th   919  EE XTREME HEAT              (Desert Heat VF x EE Minuet)                       Laura Smith                 Lorra & Laura Smith                            


CLASS: 14  ARABIAN IN HAND CHAMPION & RESERVE GELDINGS, JTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 6         Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty, Richard Wright
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
CHAM   869  KHONFEDENCE PGA             (Khadraj NA x Rachael Ann)                         Rylee Gallun                Ashley & Rylee Gallun                          
RESV  1296  DYNASTY PGN                 (Shah Azim x PGN Kailicia)                         Ariel Medved                Mike Beethe                                    


CLASS: 15  ARABIAN BREEDING FILLIES 3 YEARS & UNDER, JTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 8         Judges: Richard Petty, Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   751  JADA DGL                    (Jullyen El Jamaal x Jewel DGL)                    Rylee Gallun                Angela Hewitt                                  
 2nd   226  LORENA EL MADAN             (Borsalino K x Bryelle NA)                         Emma Boggs                  Oakridge Arabians                              
 3rd   484  CHALLS DREAM GIRL           (Magnum Chall HVP x Psyches Princess)              Brandon Valdez              Leslie Lurken                                  
 4th  2107  TRESOR PA                   (Masquerade PA x Secret Wish)                      Tory Wikel                  Pegasus Arabians                               
 5th   685  RA STARBARRY                (GR Psyches Rey x AP Dubarry)                      Chloe Holmes                Randy Redd                                     
 6th  2123  MC SHADY LADY               (Dreamcatcher SMF x Contented Lady)                Kenneth Blake McDonald      Ross & Marjeanne McDonald                      
 7th  2183  BEONS ETERNAL HOPE          (Beon Eternety x Especialy Yours)                  Dillon Sadler               Teeka Leone                                    
 8th   292  AFA FARASHAH                (Brandon Bey JCA x ROL First Fantacy)              Heather Smith               Vanessa K Smit                                 


CLASS: 16  ARABIAN BREEDING MARES 4 YEARS & OLDER, JTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 10        Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty, Richard Wright
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   235  DD CROWN JEWEL              (Magnum Psyche x Crown Victoria)                   Emma Boggs                  Sally Bedeker                                  
 2nd  1493  FANTASTICA HVP              (Magnum Psyche x Taamara HVP)                      Kendyl Peters               Mindy & Jon Peters                             
 3rd   322  ISLAND ELEGANCE             (Couturier x Island Mist)                          Jody Pringle                Donald A James & W P Simmonds                  
 4th   218  MAJOR DESIRE GA             (DS Major Afire x HL Infactuation)                 Austin Boggs                Terry A Boggs                                  
 5th  2382  DIAMONDS N PEARLS PGA       (Khadraj NA x RA Faes Lale)                        Rylee Gallun                Ashley & Rylee Gallun                          
 6th  2145  SLR ULTRESS                 (Millennium LOA x Ulana)                           Kenneth Blake McDonald      Stephan L Ralston                              
 7th   303  FABRICES DESTINY            (WN Ultimate Star x Fabrice)                       Preston Keeter              Lee Melchi                                     
 8th  1084  ULTIMATE MAGNUM             (Magnum Psyche x Ultimate Monisah)                 Chloe Holmes                Kim Hamilton                                   
 9th   874  A DESERT STARR              (El Nahr HCF x Satinsherie Amore)                  McKenna Marshall            Ann H Brainerd                                 
10th   617  WA AMERIKAN BEAUTY          (Psyches Legacy x Amerikan Dream)                  Carson Harris               Lisa, Carson, Lacey & Dustin Harris            


CLASS: 17  ARABIAN BREEDING CHAMPION & RESERVE FILLY/MARE, JTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 4         Judges: Richard Wright, Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
CHAM   235  DD CROWN JEWEL              (Magnum Psyche x Crown Victoria)                   Emma Boggs                  Sally Bedeker                                  
RESV  1493  FANTASTICA HVP              (Magnum Psyche x Taamara HVP)                      Kendyl Peters               Mindy & Jon Peters                             


CLASS: 18  HA/AA IN HAND GELDINGS 3 YEARS & UNDER, JTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 2         Judges: Richard Petty, Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1094  FIVE OCLOCK SHADDO HH       (Shaddofax x Winsdown Prudo Bay)                   Ashley Persing              Jeffrey Persing                                
 2nd  1759  HIT THE ROAD JACK           (Mamage x Tanbarks Whispered Kisses)               Austin Garrett              David & Brigitte Garrett                       


CLASS: 19  HA/AA IN HAND GELDINGS 4 YEARS & OLDER, JTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 7         Judges: Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   471  HE HAS RISEN HF             (Odyssey SC x AP Duette)                           Shelby Schaeffer            Pegasus Arabians                               
 2nd   210  SHUTUP AND DANCE+//         (NDL Flashdance x Callaways Lyric)                 Austin Boggs                Shellbird, Inc & Michele Pfeifer & David Halsch
 3rd  1259  MAGNUMS FIRE AT WILL        (Magnum Psyche x By The Grace)                     Josh Weatherford            Beth & Josh Weatherford                        
 4th   713  RS MAJOR MOTION             (RS Locomotion x Rosalinda)                        Kentley Dean                W Kent Dean                                    
 5th   973  PSLY                        (SF Psyche Cynead x Porch Light)                   Michael Love                Phil Flemming                                  
 6th  1116  WARGAMES                    (Task Force x Sycamores Genius Girl)               Camille McDonald            Madyson, Alleyna & Camille McDonald            
 7th  1393  BUDDABING BUDDABOOM++/      (Khandescent x Daisytown)                          Brittany Russell            Az Agribusiness & Equine Ctr                   


CLASS: 20  HA/AA IN HAND CHAMPION & RESERVE GELDINGS, JTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 4         Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright, Richard Petty
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
CHAM   471  HE HAS RISEN HF             (Odyssey SC x AP Duette)                           Shelby Schaeffer            Pegasus Arabians                               
RESV   210  SHUTUP AND DANCE+//         (NDL Flashdance x Callaways Lyric)                 Austin Boggs                Shellbird, Inc & Michele Pfeifer & David Halsch


CLASS: 21  HA/AA BREEDING FILLIES 3 & UNDER, JTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 5         Judges: Richard Wright, Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   230  GA CLIO DULAINE             (Baske Afire x Flameworthy)                        Joshua Shino                Sally Bedeker                                  
 2nd  2346  MM MAGNUM BUTTERFLY         (Magnum Psyche x Flameworthy)                      Austin Boggs                Sally Bedeker                                  
 3rd   214  ROHARA MADEMOISELLE         (Sir Fames HBV x Fames Fantasy Of Love)            Emma Boggs                  Todd & Glenna Weegens                          
 4th   866  SISTER CHRISTIAN RA         (Afire Bey V x Ritida)                             Rylee Gallun                R-A Aloha Arabians                             
 5th  1946  CADENCE VA                  (AE Psymbolic x Snow Baby)                         Julian Newell               Al & Glenna Gruppen                            


CLASS: 22  HA/AA BREEDING MARES 4 & OVER, JTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 4         Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty, Richard Wright
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   224  SHE BE ADIVA KBS            (Baske Afire x She Be Jammin)                      Austin Boggs                Oakridge Arabians                              
 2nd   231  ZA PRIMAVERAH               (Versace x Oliviah)                                Emma Boggs                  Sally Bedeker                                  
 3rd   896  LSH ALADA RED ROSES         (Alada Baskin I x CH Ashes Of Roses)               Sarah Karsten               Ashley & Martha Smith                          
 4th  2184  SAVANNAH RAINE              (Kharnelian Bey x Telemaria)                       Dillon Sadler               Cindy Schmitt                                  


CLASS: 23  HA/AA BREEDING CHAMPION & RESERVE FILLIES/MARES, JTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 4         Judges: Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
CHAM   224  SHE BE ADIVA KBS            (Baske Afire x She Be Jammin)                      Austin Boggs                Oakridge Arabians                              
RESV   230  GA CLIO DULAINE             (Baske Afire x Flameworthy)                        Joshua Shino                Sally Bedeker                                  


CLASS: 24  HA/AA REINING HORSES, JTR 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 4         Judges: Chuck Mangan
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1634  MC DUN IT+/                 (Hollywood Dun It x Ra-Bon Azragal)                Alexandra Vinck             Joseph Vinck                                   
 2nd   538  OVERDUNIT+//                (Hollywood Dun It x Ra-Bon Shaman)                 Victoria Roe                Rosethorn Trust                                
 3rd   103  DUN YOUR HEART GOOD         (Dun It With A Twist x HF Allianna)                Chandler Hiser              Wesley W & Velvet Hiser                        


CLASS: 25  HA/AA REINING HORSES, JTR 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 11        Judges: Chuck Mangan
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1199  CHAOS REINS                 (Hickorys Aftershock x Musk Be Fancy)              Mackenzie Alexander         Paige Montgomery                               
 2nd  1186  HOT LITTLE KNIGHT           (Allionces Knight x Shiners Cinderella)            Mackenzie Alexander         Paul David                                     
 3rd  1561  BSF GUNSMOKE+               (Were Dun x Zerrette)                              Leah McKinney Lawrence      Jill McKinney                                  
 4th  1632  INEXPENSIVE HOBBY           (Okie Paul Quixote x Aristette Mia)                Kara Guy                    Kara & David Guy                               
 5th  1552  COWGIRL UP                  (Poco Loco Doc x Class Of Angels)                  Colby Dustin Powell         Silver Aspen Ranch                             
 6th  1631  ROOTIN TOOTIN COWBOY+/      (Rum Squall x TA Chantilly)                        Matthew Willett             Double U Ranch LC                              
 7th   538  OVERDUNIT+//                (Hollywood Dun It x Ra-Bon Shaman)                 Kelley Smith                Rosethorn Trust                                
 8th  1183  TR TEXAS T                  (Ima Dun Kid x Portena)                            Logan Chisholm              Dennis & Linda Clark Ltd Family Ptrnship       
 9th  2029  COLORADO COWBOY ROY         (The Cowboy King x WMS Lilly)                      Leah Perczak                Leah & Mari Perczak                            
10th  2330  KHOCHISES PRIDE             (Khochise x Midnights Pride)                       Jaclyn Beam                 Jaclyn & Jamie Beam                            


CLASS: 26  ARABIAN REINING HORSES, JTR 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 6         Judges: Chuck Mangan
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1206  BLUE WIKING                 (Wiking x AH Rhapsodyn Blue)                       Danielle Rosenbaum          Kevin & Danielle Rosenbaum                     
 2nd  1419  SAQQARA FREE                (LR Kailai Witez x Pioneer Nuvia)                  Ryan Fralick                Medora & Ryan Fralick                          
 3rd  1635  RA LANAI                    (Khadraj NA x Sablefire)                           Alexandra Vinck             Alexandra Vinck                                
 4th  1191  AM BRAWNEY BLAZE            (AM Fiery Dream x AM Tawny Sea)                    Danielle Rosenbaum          Storybook Stables Inc                          
 5th  1633  IMARI MA                    (Pepi PASB x Maliera)                              Amara Spizzirri             Amara Spizzirri                                


CLASS: 27  ARABIAN REINING HORSES, JTR 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 15        Judges: Chuck Mangan
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1551  TA GIOVANNI                 (Kordelas x Gloria AHSB)                           Skylar Ryan Powell          Silver Aspen Ranch                             
 2nd  1630  JUST WON WISH               (Monarch AH x Tikitikitiki)                        Matthew Willett             Double U Ranch LC                              
 3rd  1198  AQR CATALYST                (Don Ibn Bask x QB Pavlova)                        Mackenzie Alexander         Paige Montgomery                               
 4th  1562  DOS A TANGO                 (Es Dos Equis x KS Milagra)                        Leah McKinney Lawrence      Jill McKinney                                  
 5th  1201  MILLENNIUM MAGIC            (MHR Muscateal x Kheyarraberribeyv)                Mackenzie Alexander         Audrey Zinke                                   
 6th   540  WHEEL OF FORTUNE WRF        (Fames Fortune x Bint Amflisia)                    Avery Lincoln               Elizabeth & Avery Lincoln                      
 7th  1204  EN GARDE CSA                (Bask-Tez Encore x Alejia)                         Allyson Friedman            Susan, Allyson & Bradley Friedman              
 8th  1636  GALVANIC                    (Gazonamus x DKS Holy Tara)                        Jaclyn Beam                 Jamie & Jaclyn Beam                            
 9th   300  WCT SHIMMR N SHYNE          (Shine On Mahogany x Lasa Flair)                   Abigaile Greendyk           Abigaile Greendyk                              
10th  1182  MONOGRAMMS PROMISE+         (Monogramm x CAHR Promising)                       Rachel Brunsman             Rachel Brunsman                                


CLASS: 28  AHA REINING SEAT MEDAL, 17 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 17        Judges: Chuck Mangan
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2029  COLORADO COWBOY ROY         (The Cowboy King x WMS Lilly)                      Leah Perczak                Leah & Mari Perczak                            
 2nd  1561  BSF GUNSMOKE+               (Were Dun x Zerrette)                              Leah McKinney Lawrence      Jill McKinney                                  
 3rd  1635  RA LANAI                    (Khadraj NA x Sablefire)                           Alexandra Vinck             Alexandra Vinck                                
 4th  1620  PEBORR                      (Ferborr x Pepsi)                                  Macie Long                  Laurie Long                                    
 5th   539  MUSCAM+                     (*Muscat x Bint Amflisia)                          Kelley Smith                Rosethorn Trust                                
 6th  1183  TR TEXAS T                  (Ima Dun Kid x Portena)                            Logan Chisholm              Dennis & Linda Clark Ltd Family Ptrnship       
 7th  1186  HOT LITTLE KNIGHT           (Allionces Knight x Shiners Cinderella)            Mackenzie Alexander         Paul David                                     
 8th   106  HF GENERAL GRANT            (Sonseray x Pakhana)                               Chandler Hiser              Wesley Hiser                                   
 9th  1419  SAQQARA FREE                (LR Kailai Witez x Pioneer Nuvia)                  Ryan Fralick                Medora & Ryan Fralick                          


CLASS: 29  REINING SEAT EQUITATION, RIDERS 17 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 20        Judges: Chuck Mangan
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1205  SR DESPERADO+//             (Topline Eldorado x T W Firenice)                  Danielle Rosenbaum          Kevin Rosenbaum                                
 2nd  1551  TA GIOVANNI                 (Kordelas x Gloria AHSB)                           Skylar Ryan Powell          Silver Aspen Ranch                             
 3rd   106  HF GENERAL GRANT            (Sonseray x Pakhana)                               Chandler Hiser              Wesley Hiser                                   
 4th  1186  HOT LITTLE KNIGHT           (Allionces Knight x Shiners Cinderella)            Mackenzie Alexander         Paul David                                     
 5th   543  MAKER MINE+//               (Boilermaker x Ladys Powder)                       Alexandra Aubrey Mitten     M, V, G, K & A Fishgold                        
 6th   540  WHEEL OF FORTUNE WRF        (Fames Fortune x Bint Amflisia)                    Avery Lincoln               Elizabeth & Avery Lincoln                      
 7th  2330  KHOCHISES PRIDE             (Khochise x Midnights Pride)                       Jaclyn Beam                 Jaclyn & Jamie Beam                            
 8th  1631  ROOTIN TOOTIN COWBOY+/      (Rum Squall x TA Chantilly)                        Matthew Willett             Double U Ranch LC                              
 9th  1419  SAQQARA FREE                (LR Kailai Witez x Pioneer Nuvia)                  Ryan Fralick                Medora & Ryan Fralick                          
10th  1436  MARK VI                     (*Gondolier x Mark IV Evergreen)                   Maral Otabachian            Linda Hitt                                     


CLASS: 30  WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP, RIDERS 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 13        Judges: Chuck Mangan
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   651  SHARIAH STAR                (Cody x Promise Shariah)                           Olivia Boggs                Jill Ruhkamp                                   
 2nd  2290  THE BUCK STOPS HERE+        (Cat Man Dooley x Bookra Gentry)                   Taylor Bargenquast          Scott Scheyli                                  
 3rd  1262  BLUEWATER SAN MAN           (Akid El Sareei x Lady San)                        Alexandria Ryan             Charlene Ryan                                  
 4th  1206  BLUE WIKING                 (Wiking x AH Rhapsodyn Blue)                       Danielle Rosenbaum          Kevin & Danielle Rosenbaum                     
 5th  1626  GS KNIGHT WIND              (Crimson Knight x GSA Wind Allure)                 Jackie Pakula               Laurie & Macie Long                            
 6th  1623  TAMAR IMPRESSIVE DUDE       (Neposzar x Coosas Delight)                        Alexandra Vinck             Alexandra, Jamie & Joseph Vinck                
 7th  1568  TURNN THE PAGE              (Khadraj NA x RA Po Okela)                         Erin Zetterberg             Erin & Barbara Zetterberg                      
 8th  1620  PEBORR                      (Ferborr x Pepsi)                                  Amara Spizzirri             Laurie Long                                    
 9th   545  IM DESTINEES HOBBY+//       (Como Chex Hobby x Oasis Destinee)                 Victoria Roe                David & Jessica Bein                           
10th   939  WC FAMES PRODIGY            (Amazing Fame V x Prodigy SFI)                     Amanda Burns                Pam & Al Burns                                 


CLASS: 31  WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP, RIDERS 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 16        Judges: Chuck Mangan
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1626  GS KNIGHT WIND              (Crimson Knight x GSA Wind Allure)                 Macie Long                  Laurie & Macie Long                            
 2nd  2373  CLASSY PEPPY TEZA           (Tangys Classy Peppy x Myriahberri Bey)            Kirsten McKillop            Kirsten McKillop & Jill Mitchell               
 3rd  1552  COWGIRL UP                  (Poco Loco Doc x Class Of Angels)                  Colby Dustin Powell         Silver Aspen Ranch                             
 4th  1436  MARK VI                     (*Gondolier x Mark IV Evergreen)                   Maral Otabachian            Linda Hitt                                     
 5th   541  DESTINEES HOBBY+            (Como Chex Hobby x Oasis Destinee)                 Avery Lincoln               Elizabeth & Avery Lincoln                      
 6th  1570  TAMAR FINAL TRIBUTE         (Nepobzar x Balanai)                               Kendall Carkhuff            Kendall Carkhuff & Wendy Cronie                
 7th  1200  KHAARGA ESCOBAR SLIK        (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie)                      Mackenzie Alexander         Paige Montgomery                               
 8th  2288  CEDARDELL GIG+//            (Cedardell Cinco x Onyx Bars)                      Lesley Richards             Lesley, Ron & Kathy Richards                   
 9th   538  OVERDUNIT+//                (Hollywood Dun It x Ra-Bon Shaman)                 Kelley Smith                Rosethorn Trust                                
10th  1636  GALVANIC                    (Gazonamus x DKS Holy Tara)                        Jaclyn Beam                 Jamie & Jaclyn Beam                            


CLASS: 32  HA/AA WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION - WALK/TROT, RIDERS 10 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 7         Judges: Duane Esser, Shannon Armstrong, Scott Brumfield
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1821  APACHE AMISTAD+//           (Don Amistad x Indy)                               Anna Redmond                Michael & Linda Redmond                        
 2nd  1120  *HALIM JETBAY MADAN         (Jetro x Fair Gia CZ)                              Olivia Lee                  Jolee Arabians                                 
 3rd   732  PURE PLATINUM++/            (Sultans Premier x White Lase)                     Cole Reser                  Angela & David Daugherty                       
 4th  1176  AM LIBERTY PARADE++/        (AM Friars Moon x Amlightening Raid)               Ryan Melendez               Bill & Ryan Melendez                           
 5th  2203  CF AMERICAN BEAUTY          (TA Rising Starr x CF Cheyenne)                    Teanna Long                 DCL Arabians Breeding LLC                      
 6th  1401  DC BARRTENDER               (Triple-A Kaibarr x Dial A Trick)                  Kaitlyn Ruonavaara          Jim & Wendy Ruonavaara                         
 7th  1949  WA BHU SABI+/               (WA Bay Khem x Pharadawn)                          Camryn Pugh                 Harmony & Dan Pugh & Erin Brown                


CLASS: 33  HA/AA COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, JOTR 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 16        Judges: Richard Wright, Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1734  BARBARRY COAST+//           (Barbary x Gifted Patricia)                        Whitney Shatila             Whitney & M A Shatila                          
 2nd  1219  THE REAL SLIM SHADY         (Mamage x Vanitys Gal)                             Ariel Medved                Ariel, Jessica & Mike Medved                   
 3rd  1577  SF SHES ALL THAT            (Cologne x Star Galaxy)                            Colby Dustin Powell         Silver Aspen Ranch                             
 4th  1218  PSH HOUSTON+/               (Sultans Pass x Arrogansse)                        Tatum Rehorn                Rehorn Arabians                                
 5th   579  TEMPTING FAIT               (Harlem Town x TR Fait Accompli)                   Taylor Kraft                Karen & Taylor Kraft                           
 6th  1011  SOMTHIN SPECIAL             (Baske Afire x Endless Legacy)                     Michelle Wawzysko           Tod & Mary Wawzysko                            
 7th  1264  LV SPRINGLOADED             (Maple Hills Hot Spots x Chase The Clouds)         Jenny Lau                   Jenny Lau                                      
 8th   946  BAD MOON RISIN LOA          (Toi Soldier x Worthy Decision)                    Sydney Dazzo                Vicki & Sydney Dazzo                           
 9th   950  MY DIAMOND GIRL             (Luckys Golden Commander x Percinity)              Danielle Gibaut             Michelle Maier & Danielle Gibaut               
10th  1453  PREMIER EDITION V+//        (Hucks Premier V x Bon Chance)                     Madison Stevens             Remington Monroe Equine LLC                    


CLASS: 34  HA/AA HUNTER PLEASURE, JOTR 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 18        Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright, Richard Petty
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1472  MOONLIGHTT CYZZLE+/         (Cytosk x Moonlightting)                           Caitlin Pigott              Highland Pride Arabians Inc                    
 2nd  1470  HOPE JF+//                  (SV Basksko x Misty Highlight)                     Sarah Esqueda               Highland Pride Arabians Inc                    
 3rd  2067  NEW YORK YANKEE+            (SV Basksko x Garnets Manhattan Transfer)          Michael Lynn Sporrong       Michael Lynne & Anna Sporrong                  
 4th  2115  BUTTONS AND BOWS PE         (Armani FC x Sadinkie)                             Tory Wikel                  Pegasus Arabians                               
 5th  1623  TAMAR IMPRESSIVE DUDE       (Neposzar x Coosas Delight)                        Alexandra Vinck             Alexandra, Jamie & Joseph Vinck                
 6th  2049  DR ALOVEN FAME              (The Color of Fame x Alovalie)                     Sarah Brinkman              Dale & Ruth Henriksen                          
 7th  1627  INTENACIOUS                 (Infenitee x Spirit Of York)                       Alaina Robers               Alaina, Marsha & Jerry Robers                  
 8th  1696  JD KHAT ALLINA              (Allionce x Khatin Around)                         Hannah Bell                 Hannah & Jennifer Bell                         
 9th  1618  MATA MATCH                  (Ch Sultans Matchmaker x Mattarah)                 Amara Spizzirri             Amara Spizzirri                                
10th  1576  SUNDANCE GIRL V             (Sundance Kid V x Hucks Starlight V)               McKenna Norris              McKenna Norris                                 


CLASS: 35  ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, JOTR 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 17        Judges: Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1603  FAMES MAHOGANY+/            (Fame VF x O Mi Mahogany)                          Kendyl Modrich              Kendyl & Ramona Modrich                        
 2nd  2376  BG MURAT                    (BPL Lamuscat x Binra)                             Taylor McAninch             Taylor McAninch                                
 3rd  1626  GS KNIGHT WIND              (Crimson Knight x GSA Wind Allure)                 Macie Long                  Laurie & Macie Long                            
 4th  1315  DESTINATIONN                (Besson Carol x AR Belle Starr)                    Amy Kerlin                  Molly, Kara & Amy Kerlin                       
 5th  2090  SILVER BALOO                (MFA Hullabaloo x Haleika)                         Sierra Bay                  Sierra Bay                                     
 6th  1570  TAMAR FINAL TRIBUTE         (Nepobzar x Balanai)                               Kendall Carkhuff            Kendall Carkhuff & Wendy Cronie                
 7th  1796  LH CHEVAG0                  (Padrons Psyche x LH Maharani)                     Savannah Morris             Jon Morris                                     
 8th  2162  LOBOMOTION                  (Versace x Tshalimar RA)                           Hillary Vinson              Vinson Arabians                                
 9th   640  COMPADRRE+//                (*Galeon x *Camila)                                McKenna Marshall            Bonnie & McKenna Marshall                      
10th   448  VPA BRAVO                   (Balajkar Bey V x Hillcrest Hyfashn)               Kara Copeland               Susan Copeland                                 


CLASS: 36  ARABIAN ENGLISH PLEASURE, JTR 13 & UNDER
    (CANCELLED)


CLASS: 37  ARABIAN ENGLISH PLEASURE, JTR 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 3         Judges: Scott Brumfield, Shannon Armstrong, Duane Esser
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1010  CALAPALOOZA V               (Apollopalooza x Calendar Girl V)                  Michelle Wawzysko           Tod & Mary Wawzysko                            
 2nd  1321  C SCORCH+/                  (Cease Fire x Perfect Harmmony)                    Kassidee Gillman            Kassidee Gillman                               
 3rd  1020  JUBILATION JF               (Hucklebey Berry x Fantasye)                       Kate Casey                  Kate Casey                                     


CLASS: 38  ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, JOTR 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 19        Judges: Richard Wright, Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1317  TAMAR KIT CARSON            (Ali El Din x Muscats Elvira)                      Rachel Swartzendruber       Rachel, Roger & Kristina Swartzendruber        
 2nd  1471  BAF NIGHT DANCER+//         (WN Night Star x *Zemina)                          Sarah Esqueda               Highland Pride Arabians Inc                    
 3rd  1827  NW BEAUDACIOUS+/            (Alada Baskin x R-Beaute)                          Eva Redmond                 Wolf Springs Ranches Inc                       
 4th   691  SOLEX                       (Solstice x GF Seabjsa)                            Mayree Nolan                Mayree Nolan                                   
 5th  2223  DD SENSATION+               (Hucklebey Berry x Dbl Z Premara)                  Anastasia Smith             Anastasia Smith                                
 6th  1024  NOBLE SPLENDOR              (Vaguely Noble x Gazara Minx)                      Juliette Dell               6D Ranch Ltd                                   
 7th   547  ROL CYLENCER+//             (Cytosk x Amandi)                                  Victoria Roe                Connie Moore & Victoria Roe                    
 8th  2104  PICAZSO                     (Versace x Cazsandra)                              Tory Wikel                  Pegasus Arabians                               
 9th  1103  PSYZMIC                     (Padrons Psyche x SL Krystal Bey)                  Joshua Shino                Carolyn McDonald Shino                         
10th  1473  LA JUSTINCREDIBLE+//        (Justafire DGL x WA Muscats Pride)                 Caitlin Pigott              Highland Pride Arabians Inc                    


CLASS: 39  HA/AA HUNTER PLEASURE, JOTR 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 26        Judges: Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   713  RS MAJOR MOTION             (RS Locomotion x Rosalinda)                        Kentley Dean                W Kent Dean                                    
 2nd  1454  INCYDE SCOOP+//             (Out Of Cyte x Cymply Red)                         Madison Stevens             Remington Monroe Equine LLC                    
 3rd  1220  WC CENTER STAGE+            (Psymadre x CT Pina Colada)                        Jessica Medved              Laura, Ariel & Jessica Medved                  
 4th  2055  MARQUIS DE BEY+             (BA Bey Elation x Elegant Ellie)                   Danielle Chuchran           Danielle Chuchran                              
 5th   339  SO DOUBLE YOUR BET+//       (Soldat x Margarita Monday)                        Isobelle Ehret              Todd & Andrea Ehret                            
 6th   510  PHI ME TO THE MOON          (Allionce x Elektra Phi)                           Aryn Albert                 Jennifer & Aryn Albert                         
 7th   529  BADDBBOY TOO                (Mexico V x Too Too Arrogant)                      Drue Landay                 Drue & Pat Landay                              
 8th  1334  FINANCE CHARGE              (Charge x Moonlite Mstrpece)                       Logan Chisholm              Dennis & Linda Clark Ltd Family Ptnrship       
 9th   169  ET DIRIGO+/                 (EF Beaujolais x Carolina Painted Lady)            Leanna J Vandlen            Leanna Jean Vandlen                            
10th   639  RISKIE BUSINESS+++//        (El Bahia x Miss Friendship)                       McKenna Marshall            Bonnie & McKenna Marshall                      


CLASS: 40  SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION - WALK/TROT, RIDERS 10 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 7         Judges: Richard Wright, Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   109  WYMAN OAKS JOEY+//          (Arborlane Tangos Wee Pee x HL Reata)              Whitney Campbell            Beth & Katherine Steffen                       
 2nd  1122  BANDITA DGL+/               (Huckleberry Bey x Baskazelle)                     Olivia Lee                  Kimberly S Jepson                              
 3rd   951  BEYBERRY RUM LOA            (Meistermind x FNF Pearlsnlace)                    Nikki Larson                Lori Larson                                    
 4th  1402  DANCING SHUES++             (Obaf x Wildwoods 40 Karat)                        Kaitlyn Ruonavaara          Gail V Thomas                                  
 5th   437  LANAKILA BEY BERRY          (Hucklebey Berry x EC Aloha)                       Gabrielle Spencer           Irwin Schimmel                                 
 6th  1298  INDY PENDENCE BEY           (August Bey V x Her Nobility)                      Falan Alpert                Falan Alpert                                   
 7th   944  CHUCKLEBERRY GREY           (Hucklebey Berry x HR Firebelle)                   Elizabeth Dawe              Sara Sherman Glaser                            


CLASS: 41  HA/AA ENGLISH PLEASURE, JTR 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 2         Judges: Richard Petty, Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   444  BY INVITATION ONLY          (Justafire DGL x St Pats Irish Supreme)            Kaci Copeland               Susan Copeland & J Keeler                      
 2nd  2116  WILDFIRE PE                 (Afire Bey V x GTF Judyjudyjudy)                   Bailey Wikel                Pegasus Arabians                               


CLASS: 42  HA/AA ENGLISH PLEASURE, JTR 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 10        Judges: Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1026  IN THE LINE AFIRE           (Baske Afire x El Milagros Calif Capers)           Kira Dell                   6D Ranch Ltd                                   
 2nd  1656  MI MINI ME                  (Toskabi x Dolly)                                  Lauren Grabski              5 G & M Ltd Partnership                        
 3rd  1435  SUMMER PRINCESS JA          (Alimah Justice x Come Summer)                     Rachel Ginter               Rachel Ginter                                  
 4th   827  BLAZIN HEARTS               (Pension CAHR x Jeweled Spirit)                    McKenzie Tobeck             Richard & Janet Thompson                       
 5th  1843  BUNKER BUSTER               (Apollopalooza x UF Supreme Surprise)              Chase Steer                 Rita & Chase Steer                             
 6th  1126  SAS SMOOTH SAILIN           (Matoi x Sailors Secret)                           Angelica Mulder             Sally Mulder                                   
 7th  1405  HALSTEADS TABASCO           (Hallsteads Stormy x NA Ibsaana)                   Jacklyn Johnson             Jacklyn Johnson                                
 8th   945  MARYS GIFT                  (Justafire DGL x La Mirabella)                     Sydney Dazzo                Vicki & Sydney Dazzo                           
 9th  1235  JULIETTE PROWSE             (Phi Slama Jama x BRA Quintessence)                Kendall Osterberger         Charles & Judy Jones                           
10th  1797  ERA NOBLE FIGARO            (The Nobelest x Amazing Grace PR)                  Savannah Morris             Jon Morris                                     


CLASS: 43  ARABIAN ENGLISH SHOW HACK, JTR 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 6         Judges: Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   449  LO JAFAR                    (The Headliner x Bey Cali)                         Kaci Copeland               Susan Copeland                                 
 2nd   948  DOMINIENCE                  (Allience x White Zinfandal)                       Gabrielle Greenberg         Heidy & Haley Grigaitis                        
 3rd  1213  REST ASSURED+/              (AA Apollo Bey x Summer Flame)                     Malloy Sells                Donna, Malloy & Madelyn Sells                  
 4th   940  AFIRE N SPYCE+/             (Afire Bey V x HL Justa Spyce)                     Amanda Burns                Pam & Al Burns                                 
 5th  1105  WILDFIRE LOA                (Krewe x Roses On Fire)                            Joshua Shino                John & Karen Sparks Revoc Trust                
 6th   894  BALIZE PR+/                 (MS Baquero x *Pokeyna)                            Arianna Andre               Lisa & Arianna Andre                           


CLASS: 44  ARABIAN ENGLISH SHOW HACK, JTR 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 9         Judges: Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1124  BP KLASSIQUE BEY            (Fairview Klassique x BP Meditation Bey)           Courtney Boggs              Terry A Boggs                                  
 2nd   641  LA PAZ V+//                 (Bravado Bey V x La Kelila)                        McKenna Marshall            Bonnie & McKenna Marshall                      
 3rd  2237  WINNING AFIRE               (Afire Bey V x Win Me Ribbons)                     Conley Faye Driediger       Conley Faye Driediger                          
 4th  1299  SEGA GENESIS                (Mar-Shanee x Wisda)                               Tatum Rehorn                Kassie & Tatum Rehorn                          
 5th  1479  ROL TRADE CYCRET            (Cytosk x Holli Berry)                             Rachel Mealer               Rachel Mealer                                  
 6th   170  FLAMES VIGOR+/              (Bask Flame x Silver Beauty)                       Leanna J Vandlen            Leanna Jean Vandlen                            
 7th  1261  TG PARAGUAY                 (Revelation V x Forever Safire)                    Hannah Pace                 Hannah Pace                                    
 8th   895  CP ALCHEMY                  (Hucklebey Berry x First Danse)                    Sarah Karsten               Ashley & Martha Smith                          
 9th  2312  SCHEHEREZADE SHAZ           (Nabiel x AK Shalina)                              Julia Needhammer            Manuela & Andrew Needhammer                    


CLASS: 45  ARABIAN BREEDING YEARLING COLTS OF JANUARY 1-APRIL 15, AAOTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 8         Judges: John Power, Rebecca Fleck, Joseph Polo
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1856  CHABLIS WA                  (Magnum Chall HVP x Tatianna WA)                   Maegan Friesen              Ed & Laura Friesen                             
 2nd   904  PRESIDENCHALL LL            (Magnum Chall HVP x Belindaa)                      Leslie Lurken               Leslie A Lurken                                
 3rd   312  VINDIKAYTE WR               (Justify x Aristokayte)                            Mike Beethe                 Mike Beethe                                    
 4th   686  RA KOHINOOR                 (Sir Fames HBV x Khasmir)                          Randy Redd                  Randy Redd                                     
 5th  2131  KYNGDOM                     (Ever After NA x MC Satine)                        Holly McDonald              GNR Investments                                
 6th   621  REY AFIRE OMA               (GR Psyches Rey x Angelafyre)                      Michelle Herod              Michelle Herod                                 
 7th  2125  MC ROXSTARR                 (Jullyen El Jamaal x C Roxanne)                    Ross McDonald               Ross & Marjeanne McDonald                      
 8th  2146  TRUENO                      (SR Ultimate x FF Premiras Debutante)              Mark Schmuker               Mark & Debbie Schmuker                         


CLASS: 46  ARABIAN BREEDING YEARLING COLTS OF APRIL 16-JULY 31, AAOTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 9         Judges: Rebecca Fleck, Joseph Polo, John Power
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2103  TROUBADOUR PA               (Magnum Chall HVP x Psyches Secret)                Dean Wikel                  Pegasus Arabians                               
 2nd  1861  DORIAN WA                   (BHF Denali x Design By Class)                     Maegan Friesen              Maegan Friesen                                 
 3rd  1389  DANA PALERMO                (Baywatch V x Rohara Padrona)                      Dale Worthington            Dale & Wyona Worthington                       
 4th  1854  STLA PRINCE CHALLMING       (Magnum Chall HVP x RK Precious Charm)             Doug Amell                  Doug Amell & Heidi Keyzer                      
 5th   637  GR VIVEREY                  (GR Psyches Rey x GR Khamella)                     Diane Allen                 Jay & Diane Allen                              
 6th  2127  L HIDALGO DA VINCI          (Da Vinci FM x Taustins Bobi Sox)                  Barry Leimkuehler           Laura Leimkuehler                              
 7th   697  AMADEUS DMA                 (Magnum Psyche x BT Cyndarella)                    Karen Cowderoy              Karen & Florence Cowderoy                      
 8th  1921  CM FINAL PROOF              (Odyssey SC x CM Mary Jo Bey)                      Cecil H Martinez            Cecil & Susan Martinez                         
 9th  2181  AB BEON TEMPTATION          (Beon Eternety x Sandiq El Shaklan)                Brenda Starr                Brenda Starr                                   


CLASS: 47  ARABIAN BREEDING 2 YEAR OLD COLTS, AAOTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 12        Judges: Joseph Polo, Rebecca Fleck, John Power
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   222  VEGAS DPA                   (EF Kingston x Angelina DPA)                       Donald Morse III            Oakridge Arabians                              
 2nd  2101  D CAPRIO PA                 (Magnum Chall HVP x Diva Girl)                     Dean Wikel                  Pegasus Arabians                               
 3rd  1726  PA BENZ                     (Enzo x Tiaraa Rose)                               Jodie Surerus               Jodie Surerus                                  
 4th   843  EL MOLOK                    (Marwan Al Shaqab x Maya El Jamaal)                Danielle Taylor             Taylor Arabians                                
 5th  1915  SIRPREMACY DP               (TF Sir Prize x Cicadia)                           Dimitri Delgado             Dimitri & Vasiliki Delgado                     
 6th  1385  SIR REAL AEM                (Sir Fames HBV x Celestial Psyche)                 Arthur Sneeden              Arthur Sneeden                                 
 7th  1943  SHAH ZAMMM                  (Blac Knight x AU Rodeo Queen)                     Sharon Tamplin              Sharon Tamplin                                 
 8th  2265  MCF DECORADO                (MCF Psylect x Shais Bay Angel)                    Clyde McUen                 Suzanne McEuen                                 
 9th   600  KHARIZMAH BEY               (Ames Charisma x Bey Amaleiah)                     Brenda St Vincent           Brenda & Jamie St Vincent                      
10th   952  NADIR IBN MARWAN            (Marwan Al Shaqab x WH So Rare)                    Patricia DeAtley            Patricia De Atley                              


CLASS: 48  ARABIAN BREEDING JR CHAMPION & RESERVE COLTS, AAOTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 6         Judges: John Power, Joseph Polo, Rebecca Fleck
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
CHAM  2101  D CAPRIO PA                 (Magnum Chall HVP x Diva Girl)                     Dean Wikel                  Pegasus Arabians                               
RESV  1856  CHABLIS WA                  (Magnum Chall HVP x Tatianna WA)                   Maegan Friesen              Ed & Laura Friesen                             


CLASS: 49  ARABIAN BREEDING 3 & 4 YEAR OLD COLTS/STALLIONS, AAOTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 7         Judges: Rebecca Fleck, John Power, Joseph Polo
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   377  MATISSE FM                  (Marwan Al Shaqab x Selket Promise Kept)           Cathleen Murphy Wright      Tom & Cathy Wright                             
 2nd   161  BELLISSIMO DPA              (Gazal Al Shaqab x Caro Lynn DPA)                  Kristi Hopp                 Janel & Kristi Hopp                            
 3rd   331  MCA PRINCE MARWAN           (Marwan Al Shaqab x MCA Eternal Secret)            Gary R Buxton               Gary R Buxton                                  
 4th  2130  ALI SAVANT HT               (Jullyen El Jamaal x Desperados Verlys)            Ross McDonald               GNR Investments                                
 5th   872  ER INVICTUS                 (Ravenwood Jaleel x Kaela)                         Janice Tokar                Janice & Beverly Tokar                         
 6th   662  MARWAN'S DEBUT              (Marwan Al Shaqab x Thee Paris Debut)              Tracy White                 Ken & Tracy White                              
 7th  1912  NN PSYMIN AZFERDRON         (MSA Magic Evening x NN Chantilly Lace)            Natalie Nicotra Angstadt    Natalie Nicotra Angstadt                       


CLASS: 50  ARABIAN BREEDING 5 YEARS & OLDER STALLIONS, AAOTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 9         Judges: John Power, Joseph Polo, Rebecca Fleck
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2367  JP OBSESSION                (Versace x Overlooks Jewel)                        Adam Perry                  Jack & Suzanna Perry                           
 2nd  1914  TF SIR PRIZE                (Noble Prize x Premonishahn)                       Dimitri Delgado             Dimitri & Barbara Delgado                      
 3rd  1936  RADAAR LOVE                 (*Shahir IASB x Semply Irazistabl)                 Sydney Porter               Sydney Porter                                  
 4th  1945  ELAN MM                     (Marwan Al Shaqab x MM Exquisite)                  James A Mell                Marilyn Mell                                   
 5th  2342  *FAUSTO CRH                 (Magnum Psyche x FHF Xantel)                       Donald Morse III            Oakridge Arabians                              
 6th   705  RSA TROUBLESOME             (Sirius Trouble x TF Psyches Angel)                Dayna Karlovich             Jeana Karlovich                                
 7th   330  BHASKARA BEY                (NV Beau Bey x EK Monarchs Jewel)                  Jeffrey Heinzl              Karen Vananrooy & Jeffrey Heinzl               
 8th  1964  VALANTINO                   (Allionce x R Dark Kristil)                        Sean Fuller                 Aaron & Larry Fuller                           
 9th   698  MASTERPIECE PA++++//        (Armani FC x Padrons Vali Girl)                    Alexandra Ramage            Alexandra Ramage                               


CLASS: 51  ARABIAN BREEDING SENIOR CHAMPION & RESERVE STALLIONS, AAOTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 4         Judges: Joseph Polo, John Power, Rebecca Fleck
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
CHAM   377  MATISSE FM                  (Marwan Al Shaqab x Selket Promise Kept)           Cathleen Murphy Wright      Tom & Cathy Wright                             
RESV  2367  JP OBSESSION                (Versace x Overlooks Jewel)                        Adam Perry                  Jack & Suzanna Perry                           


CLASS: 52  ARABIAN BREEDING YEARLING FILLIES OF JANUARY 1-APRIL 15, AAOTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 11        Judges: Lisa Blackstone, Vicki Humphrey, Joseph Canda
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2105  VALENTINAH PA               (DA Valentino x Bey Challina JD)                   Dean Wikel                  Pegasus Arabians                               
 2nd  2136  MC SOPHIIE                  (Adoniis x Sonora Rose)                            Holly McDonald              Gary & Holly McDonald                          
 3rd  1857  FOREVER FAMESS WA           (Sir Fames HBV x Bejewelled WA)                    Maegan Friesen              Ed & Laura Friesen                             
 4th  2141  AISHA ALDEBARAN             (Adoniis x MC Bonita Justice)                      Gaurav Walia                Gaurav Walia & Soniya Hayat                    
 5th  1446  RHAPSODY IA                 (Versace x Rockette MF)                            Ann Burgess                 Ann Burgess                                    
 6th  1779  TLA JOYS KEEPSAKE           (WH Don L Chall x TLA Dark Joy)                    Tom Hinman                  Tom & Linda Hinman                             
 7th  1037  RD SIREENA                  (Sir Fames HBV x Psyches Radiance)                 Shirley Popplewell          Murray & Shirley Popplewell                    
 8th   632  GR MARINA DEL REY           (GR Psyches Rey x C A Amorosa)                     Diane Allen                 Jay & Diane Allen                              
 9th  1387  DANA JUSTIBAY JEWEL         (Justify x Dana Bailey)                            Dale Worthington            Dale & Wyona Worthington                       
10th   200  FF ADRIANA                  (Armani Fc x LCG Teal Lady)                        Don Peeler                  Leslie A Harpur                                


CLASS: 53  ARABIAN BREEDING YEARLING FILLIES OF APRIL 16-JULY 31, AAOTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 14        Judges: Joseph Canda, Lisa Blackstone, Vicki Humphrey
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1418  ENZOS DIVA IA               (Enzo x Midnight Dream IA)                         Jocelyn Hazlewood           Jocelyn Hazlewood                              
 2nd  2149  TRJ LAST KKISS              (Padrons Psyche x TR Psatin Kkisses)               Ross Danielson              Ross & Terri Danielson                         
 3rd  1093  MISTIC SHADDO CA            (Shaddowfax x Mylla Lethyf)                        Robert Janecki              Robert Janecki                                 
 4th   916  SW PASSION N CHALL          (Magnum Chall HVP x Midnight Pashahn)              Jordan Poyak                Jim Poyak                                      
 5th  1386  DANA SHAMIA                 (Baywatch V x Shannacey D)                         Dale Worthington            Dale & Wyona Worthington                       
 6th   719  VALORA CBA                  (DA Valentino x Ashton Bey)                        Glenn Garrett               Cedarbrook Arabians LLC                        
 7th  1852  MARIANNA ESA                (Mariachi WA x RD Shoshanna)                       Doug Amell                  Doug Amell & Heidi Keyzer                      
 8th  1859  RK MARILINA                 (Mariachi WA x Catalina Lady)                      Maegan Friesen              Ed & Laura Friesen                             
 9th  1917  CM SATIN DOLL               (WH Don L Chall x CM Zena)                         Cecil H Martinez            Cecil & Susan Martinez                         
10th   620  FARRAH OMA                  (Montage JMA x LC Ferrarity)                       Michelle Herod              Michelle Herod & Todd Harris                   


CLASS: 54  ARABIAN BREEDING 2 YEAR OLD FILLIES, AAOTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 15        Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Joseph Canda, Lisa Blackstone
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   793  PROMISES KEPT SF            (Sir Fames HBV x Promises Psy)                     Greg Cowdrey                Greg & Veronica Cowdrey                        
 2nd  2229  AMERICAAN HEIRESS           (Gazal Al Shaqab x Americaan Beauty)               Julie Durall                Julie Durall                                   
 3rd   483  VERILY PCF                  (Magnum Chall HVP x Veronica GA)                   Leslie Lurken               Leslie Lurken                                  
 4th   480  CHALLANTRA AD               (Magnum Chall HVP x Ad Aikonna)                    Warren Fertig               Allan Dale Arabians                            
 5th   681  R EXQUISITE                 (Magnum Chall HVP x Whispering Breeze)             Stephanie Ratts             Alan Wayne & Becky Ratts                       
 6th   915  MARKAYCA DFA                (Marwan Al Shaqab x Kayce Andra)                   Pamela Donnelly             Miichael & Pam Donnelly                        
 7th   318  NIKKEI                      (Wall Street VN x Audrey H JCA)                    Jason Shuster               Shuster Arabians LLC                           
 8th  2151  MAGNUMS JULLYETTE           (Bey Jullyen x My Magnum Lady)                     Karen Rush Stevens          Childrens Heritage Ltd Partnership             
 9th  2123  MC SHADY LADY               (Dreamcatcher SMF x Contented Lady)                Ross McDonald               Ross & Marjeanne McDonald                      
10th   625  ECAHTERINA IA               (Ecaho x Klassic Maiden Ia)                        Elizabeth Marie Rimsza      Elizabeth Rimsza                               


CLASS: 55  ARABIAN BREEDING JR CHAMPION & RESERVE FILLIES, AAOTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 6         Judges: Lisa Blackstone, Joseph Canda, Vicki Humphrey
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
CHAM   793  PROMISES KEPT SF            (Sir Fames HBV x Promises Psy)                     Greg Cowdrey                Greg & Veronica Cowdrey                        
RESV  2229  AMERICAAN HEIRESS           (Gazal Al Shaqab x Americaan Beauty)               Julie Durall                Julie Durall                                   


CLASS: 56  ARABIAN BREEDING 3 & 4 YEAR OLD MARES, AAOTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 12        Judges: Joseph Canda, Vicki Humphrey, Lisa Blackstone
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   351  RA FAMES STARLETT           (Star Of Fame V x NNL Scandal Nashana)             Angela Larson               Claire & Margaret Larson                       
 2nd   227  JJ FARYANA                  (JJ Senor Magnum x Fadina HVP)                     Don Morse                   Oakridge Arabians                              
 3rd   844  MUSIQUE EL PERSEUS          (Perseus El Jamaal x Milady Ali)                   Danielle Taylor             Taylor Arabians                                
 4th   183  TS MYSTICAL MARWAN          (Marwan Al Shaqab x TA Silver Mist)                Stacy A McCrary             Tres Soles Arabians LLC                        
 5th  1499  GW MARVELLA                 (Marwan Al Shaqab x GG Gwen)                       Chris Brown                 Judy & Chris Brown                             
 6th  2107  TRESOR PA                   (Masquerade PA x Secret Wish)                      Dean Wikel                  Pegasus Arabians                               
 7th   912  BRULE PA                    (Magnum Chall HVP x Zspecial Edition)              Charles Hansen              Charles & Erin Hansen                          
 8th   226  LORENA EL MADAN             (Borsalino K x Bryelle NA)                         Jane Morse                  Oakridge Arabians                              
 9th   776  BEY JEWELIETTE              (Bey Julleyn x Secret Obssession)                  Christopher Verdi           Christopher Verdi                              
10th  2148  WH SASSHAIKHIN              (Alis Shaikhin x WH Shema Bey)                     Wendy Tinker                Wendy Tinker                                   


CLASS: 57  ARABIAN BREEDING 5 YEARS & OLDER MARES, AAOTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 8         Judges: Lisa Blackstone, Joseph Canda, Vicki Humphrey
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1533  MISS ESCADA                 (Echo Maginifficoo x PB Bannerbey)                 Valerie Sylla               Mark & Valerie Sylla                           
 2nd   633  MY DESIRE MLR               (Versace x Psyches Desire)                         Diane Allen                 Jay & Diane Allen                              
 3rd  2135  SR PAPER LACE               (Magnum Psyche x Paper Chase)                      Scott M Staley              Scott M Staley                                 
 4th   845  VERONA CAROL                (Parys El Jamaal x *RSD Stndg Ovation)             Danielle Taylor             Taylor Arabians                                
 5th   624  TN BEY JOHARA               (Justafire DGL x NC Fametasia)                     Elizabeth Marie Rimsza      Elizabeth Rimsza                               
 6th  1530  ARMANIS GLORY               (Armani FC x Psyches Glory)                        Nanette Cure                Nanette Cure                                   
 7th   617  WA AMERIKAN BEAUTY          (Psyches Legacy x Amerikan Dream)                  Lisa B Harris               Lisa, Carson, Lacey & Dustin Harris            
 8th  1957  WC SUMMER STAR              (Autumn Blaze V x Nadzha)                          Lester Martin               Lester Martin                                  


CLASS: 58  ARABIAN BREEDING SENIOR CHAMPION & RESERVE MARES, AAOTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 4         Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Lisa Blackstone, Joseph Canda
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
CHAM  1533  MISS ESCADA                 (Echo Maginifficoo x PB Bannerbey)                 Valerie Sylla               Mark & Valerie Sylla                           
RESV   351  RA FAMES STARLETT           (Star Of Fame V x NNL Scandal Nashana)             Angela Larson               Claire & Margaret Larson                       


CLASS: 60  HA/AA COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, JOTR 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 14        Judges: Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1377  HOTT SAUCE                  (Matoi x Saucy Camille)                            Allison Louise Cederberg    D C Arabians LLC                               
 2nd  1263  STRIKES SO SASSY            (Strike Up The Bands Legacy x GA Louisiana Grey)   Alexandria Ryan             Charlene Ryan                                  
 3rd  2154  A HEART THROB MTA           (Take Heart x Always MTA)                          Cassidy Raymond             Raymond Arabians LLC                           
 4th  2111  PERSONALITY PE              (Bucharest V x Olga)                               Bailey Wikel                Pegasus Arabians                               
 5th  1027  BLAZE N BERRIES             (Bey Berry Dancer x Diana O'Lee)                   Juliette Dell               6D Ranch Ltd                                   
 6th  1475  THE BIG DANCE               (NDL Flashdance x Calloways Lyric)                 Sarah Esqueda               Highland Pride Arabians Inc                    
 7th  1695  LADIES NIGHT+               (DW Bonfire x Sultans Broadway Melody)             Hannah Bell                 Hannah & Jennifer Bell                         
 8th   665  SULTANS SUNDOWN             (Sultans Sun Spots x NR Savannah)                  Jessica Carlson             Amanda Carlson                                 
 9th  1402  DANCING SHUES++             (Obaf x Wildwoods 40 Karat)                        Brittany Dossi              Gail V Thomas                                  
10th  2286  WEEGOTCHA                   (Cease Fire x Monet)                               Khennedy Leubner            Wanda Leubner                                  


CLASS: 61  HA/AA COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, JTR 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 23        Judges: Shannon Armstrong, Duane Esser, Scott Brumfield
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1840  JS FIRE ONE                 (The Firelord x Springcreek Sunflight)             Lesta Sperte                Donna Vanier Trust                             
 2nd   579  TEMPTING FAIT               (Harlem Town x TR Fait Accompli)                   Taylor Kraft                Karen & Taylor Kraft                           
 3rd   344  KOHLMINER+++/               (RA Hot Every Nite x Orriya)                       Isobelle Ehret              Vanessa Irene Parson                           
 4th  1684  SPANISH HARLEM+//           (Harlem Globetrotter x TM Wisper)                  Alex Mitchell               Christine, Mark & Alex Mitchell                
 5th  1689  ROMANTIC COMEDY             (Justafire DGL x St Pats Irish Supreme)            Elizabeth Haven             Dylan McFann                                   
 6th  1219  THE REAL SLIM SHADY         (Mamage x Vanitys Gal)                             Ariel Medved                Ariel, Jessica & Mike Medved                   
 7th  1218  PSH HOUSTON+/               (Sultans Pass x Arrogansse)                        Tatum Rehorn                Rehorn Arabians                                
 8th  1011  SOMTHIN SPECIAL             (Baske Afire x Endless Legacy)                     Michelle Wawzysko           Tod & Mary Wawzysko                            
 9th  1264  LV SPRINGLOADED             (Maple Hills Hot Spots x Chase The Clouds)         Jenny Lau                   Jenny Lau                                      
10th  1267  THE INTIMIDATOR             (My Alybi x Cynfully Delicious)                    Kailee Reed                 Donna J Ciccarelli                             


CLASS: 62  HA/AA HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION - WALK/TROT, RIDERS 10 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 5         Judges: Shannon Armstrong, Duane Esser, Scott Brumfield
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1454  INCYDE SCOOP+//             (Out Of Cyte x Cymply Red)                         Holland Stevens             Remington Monroe Equine LLC                    
 2nd   108  STOLI+                      (Defiancce x JM Madame Esq)                        Whitney Campbell            Whitney Campbell                               
 3rd  1401  DC BARRTENDER               (Triple-A Kaibarr x Dial A Trick)                  Kaitlyn Ruonavaara          Jim & Wendy Ruonavaara                         
 4th  2221  HM ABRACADABRA++//          (Magic VF x Fanciczet)                             Madison Welch               Judy & Tracy Fincher                           
 5th  1989  TRADE MARQUE                (GTF Hallmark x PDP Kossandra)                     Samantha Crosmer            Deann, Melissa & Breanne Wheeless              


CLASS: 63  ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE, JOTR 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 18        Judges: Richard Wright, Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1625  COURT MARSHALL PA           (TC Marshall x Fantasia PA)                        Jackie Pakula               Jackie & Olivia Pakula                         
 2nd  1025  JC VERITAS                  (Versace x AH Shahrazade)                          Juliette Dell               6D Ranch Ltd                                   
 3rd  1474  PSYTATION EA                (Magnum Psyche x Truly Fame Miss)                  Caitlin Pigott              Highland Pride Arabians Inc                    
 4th  1103  PSYZMIC                     (Padrons Psyche x SL Krystal Bey)                  Joshua Shino                Carolyn McDonald Shino                         
 5th  1469  ETC CRACKLIN ROSY+/         (Diamond Jimm x Rose of Perkal)                    Sarah Esqueda               Highland Pride Arabians Inc                    
 6th  1132  QR IRISH KOUREAM++/         (Magic Dream CAHR x Kouream de Ment)               Kellie Drake                Drake Farms LLC                                
 7th  2066  ALMERAS                     (Alada Baskin x Pastelle)                          Anna Sporrong               Anna Sporrong                                  
 8th  1568  TURNN THE PAGE              (Khadraj NA x RA Po Okela)                         Erin Zetterberg             Erin & Barbara Zetterberg                      
 9th  1544  SERAUS+                     (LF Austin x HL Serroya)                           Betsy Carlson               Carol & Betsy Carlson                          
10th  1755  CLEOPATRAS MARK+/           (Mubazir Mahrdi x Cleopatra Anja)                  McKenna Ray                 Brenda K LaVettte                              


CLASS: 64  ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, JOTR 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 10        Judges: Richard Wright, Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1019  JC CORONAFIRE               (Afire Bey V x LBA Ladyinred)                      Kate Casey                  Kate Casey                                     
 2nd  1602  MFA PERTINERE               (Hey Hallelujah x La Lucia)                        Kendyl Modrich              Kendyl & Ramona Modrich                        
 3rd  2237  WINNING AFIRE               (Afire Bey V x Win Me Ribbons)                     Conley Faye Driediger       Conley Faye Driediger                          
 4th  1477  MAVERICK AFIRE+             (Afire Bey V x Mattabach)                          Rachel Mealer               Laura & Rachel Mealer                          
 5th  1222  KINDRED SPIRITS             (Foremost x Dansing Fame)                          Ariel Medved                Ariel Medved                                   
 6th  1012  THE WAY SHE MOVES           (Baske Afire x Heavenlei)                          Michelle Wawzysko           Tod & Mary Wawzysko                            
 7th  1655  RASCAL THYME SA             (Pryme Thyme x Chance To Dazzle)                   Lauren Grabski              5 G & M Ltd Partnership                        
 8th   144  CA PHLASH DANCE             (JDM Rain Dance x RCR Notorious)                   Megan Monette               Michael, Megan & Linda Monette                 
 9th   551  PARIS HILTON                (Apollopalooza x MC Zia Jabask)                    Jacque Pence                Milagro Arabians                               
10th  1261  TG PARAGUAY                 (Revelation V x Forever Safire)                    Hannah Pace                 Hannah Pace                                    


CLASS: 65  ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, JOTR 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 17        Judges: Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1376  HUCKS BERRY BEST            (Hucklebey Berry x Fire Essense)                   Allison Louise Cederberg    Allison Louise Cederberg                       
 2nd  1023  RAVEN AFIRE                 (Afire Bey V x HL Raisa)                           Juliette Dell               6D Ranch Ltd                                   
 3rd  1216  VALENTINO AFIRE+/           (Afire Bey V x Mattafoxx)                          Alexandra Vinck             Alexandra Vinck                                
 4th   449  LO JAFAR                    (The Headliner x Bey Cali)                         Kaci Copeland               Susan Copeland                                 
 5th  1694  JOHNNIE QUEST               (AA Apollo Bey x SMS Forever Bay)                  Hannah Bell                 Hannah & Jennifer Bell                         
 6th  2364  BARBARYS TRUELOVE           (Barbary x Tulyp)                                  Caitlin Pigott              Highland Pride Arabians                        
 7th  2153  AMERISTAR NA                (Naibara Justice x Naibara Sugaree)                Cassidy Raymond             The Raymond Family                             
 8th  1213  REST ASSURED+/              (AA Apollo Bey x Summer Flame)                     Malloy Sells                Donna, Malloy & Madelyn Sells                  
 9th   412  GSF OHMY GHAZ               (El Ghazi x Crimson Bay)                           Annie Willett               Double U Ranch LC                              
10th   441  COHIBA BABY                 (Hucklebey Berry x Donlina)                        Cole Schimmel               Prestige Farms LLC                             


CLASS: 66  COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE - WALK/TROT, JTR 10 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 7         Judges: Richard Petty, Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   109  WYMAN OAKS JOEY+//          (Arborlane Tangos Wee Pee x HL Reata)              Whitney Campbell            Beth & Katherine Steffen                       
 2nd  1298  INDY PENDENCE BEY           (August Bey V x Her Nobility)                      Falan Alpert                Falan Alpert                                   
 3rd  1122  BANDITA DGL+/               (Huckleberry Bey x Baskazelle)                     Olivia Lee                  Kimberly S Jepson                              
 4th   951  BEYBERRY RUM LOA            (Meistermind x FNF Pearlsnlace)                    Nikki Larson                Lori Larson                                    
 5th   437  LANAKILA BEY BERRY          (Hucklebey Berry x EC Aloha)                       Gabrielle Spencer           Irwin Schimmel                                 
 6th  1402  DANCING SHUES++             (Obaf x Wildwoods 40 Karat)                        Kaitlyn Ruonavaara          Gail V Thomas                                  
 7th   944  CHUCKLEBERRY GREY           (Hucklebey Berry x HR Firebelle)                   Elizabeth Dawe              Sara Sherman Glaser                            


CLASS: 67  ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE, JOTR 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 26        Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty, Richard Wright
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   561  VJ BERRYANCE                (Sundance Kid V x Berrymerri Bey V)                Leah Perczak                Mari, Anna & Leah Perczak                      
 2nd  2238  C SIR MADRE++/              (Psymadre x C Fahleen)                             Conley Faye Driediger       Conley Faye Driediger                          
 3rd  1990  ANNA NIKOOL                 (Kool Fire x LBA Anastasia)                        Breanne Wheeless            Deann & Breanne Wheeless                       
 4th   515  AK LE DUKE                  (Cytosk x DG Serinett)                             Kelli Bradley               Mary & Kelli Bradley                           
 5th   559  FANTASY ISLANDD+//          (Ddynnasty x Katalena Bey)                         Sara Neale                  Laura, Emily & Sara Neale                      
 6th  1799  MA KINGS RANSOM             (Heritage Bey King x Fire Essense)                 Katie Koosmann              Katie & Jill Koosmann                          
 7th  1421  MIBOYTOI                    (Matoi x MHR Miz Jackie)                           Francesca Buttacavoli       Karen Buttacavoli                              
 8th  1265  MV ALADDINN ECHO+/          (Mountain Echo LH x AM Ellens Cape)                Barbara Wittenberg          Barbara Wittenberg                             
 9th   509  PRIDES EMAGE                (Baskes Pride x Emagination)                       Jennifer Albert             Jennifer & Aryn Albert                         
10th   254  JUSTA HOOT                  (Justafire DGL x FSR Barbara)                      Taryn Derse                 Taryn & Gwen Derse                             


CLASS: 68  ENGLISH PLEASURE - WALK/TROT, JTR 10 & UNDER
    (CANCELLED)


CLASS: 69  ARABIAN COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING, OPEN
Horses Shown and Judged: 8         Judges: Joseph Canda, Lisa Blackstone, Vicki Humphrey
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1933  DA TREMOR                   (Allionce x Afection MSC)                          Joel Gangi                  Boisvert Farms                                 
 2nd  1687  MAESTRO D+/                 (Bravado Bey V x SF Morning Star)                  James O Lowe                L David Pease                                  
 3rd  1221  RCR ABSOLUT+//              (Afire Bey V x Elliiza)                            Tammi Jay                   Laura Medved                                   
 4th  1426  PERLINA                     (Afire Bey V x Paskina)                            Brian Murch                 Strawberry Banks Farm                          
 5th  1134  SIR REAL BEY                (JA Magnificat x Sirah Bey)                        Anthony Bienvenue           Catherine A Kennedy                            
 6th   947  APOLLOS SPITFIRE            (AA Apollo Bey x Heritage Wild Rice)               Liz Sanchez                 Nancy J Walton                                 


CLASS: 70  ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, AATR 18-39
Horses Shown and Judged: 18        Judges: John Power, Rebecca Fleck, Joseph Polo
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1560  CIELO E                     (Enzo x Echos Hi Fidelity)                         Ashley Toye                 Ashley Toye                                    
 2nd  1639  LONE STAR FAME              (MD Hier Tofame x KRA Moon River)                  Jennifer Quintus            Jennifer Quintus                               
 3rd  2057  MILLENIA STAR               (Millennium LOA x Padronzza)                       Cari Denham                 Cari Denham                                    
 4th  2192  PALIO DI ENZO               (Enzo x LV Markelle)                               Jill Mohr                   Red Tail Arabians                              
 5th  2045  KHISKI JF                   (Khemosabi x Morgan Le Fay)                        Cori Vokoun                 Dan & Cori Vokoun                              
 6th   725  WC CONCHO                   (Amazing Fame V x Prodigy SFI)                     Michele Reser               Setting Sun Stables                            


CLASS: 71  ARABIAN ENGLISH SHOW HACK, NOVICE HORSES
Horses Shown and Judged: 2         Judges: Joseph Canda, Vicki Humphrey, Lisa Blackstone
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   664  KID ROCK Z                  (Apollopalooza x Nitemotion)                       Susan Shea                  Amanda & Jim Carlson                           
 2nd   499  AH BROOKLIN                 (Revelry x AH Amorette)                            Marian Conrad Lalonde       Marian Conrad Lalonde & R Zlothikoff           


CLASS: 72  ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, JUNIOR HORSES 3 & 4 YRS
Horses Shown and Judged: 23        Judges: Rebecca Fleck, Joseph Polo, John Power
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   575  INDIGO BVA                  (Ames Charisma x Ciara Bey)                        Gordon Potts                Tanya Marie Prifitera                          
 2nd   729  SHNIYA                      (Sundance Kid V x Famous Lady EA)                  Joe Reser                   Flois & Cindy Burrow                           
 3rd   123  CYNDERELLA BF               (Cytosk x MC Jabaskenade)                          Kiera Nicole Robinson       Boisvert Farms LLC                             
 4th  1648  DANTE FF                    (Legacy Of Fame x Bay Oaks Psyignet)               Josh Quintus                Robert & Rebecca Nash                          
 5th  1332  TA OCALA                    (Kordelas x Oronka)                                Stanley G White III         Dennis & Linda Clark Ltd Family Ptnrship       
 6th   133  OFW BALVENIE                (Marwan Al Shaqab x OFW Balarina)                  Deb Witty                   Rachael & Terry Schliebe                       


CLASS: 73  ARABIAN ENGLISH PLEASURE, LIMIT HORSES
Horses Shown and Judged: 2         Judges: Lisa Blackstone, Joseph Canda, Vicki Humphrey
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   580  EXPRESSAMO                  (Ixl Noble Express x Mystic Bey V)                 Gordon Potts                Martin Sherman Jr Family Trust                 
 2nd   507  AMES ENCOUNTER              (Brass x CR Berry Brandy)                          Chris Culbreth              Ricigliano Farms                               


CLASS: 74  ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, LADIES TO RIDE
Horses Shown and Judged: 19        Judges: Joseph Polo, John Power, Rebecca Fleck
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1560  CIELO E                     (Enzo x Echos Hi Fidelity)                         Cheryl Fletcher             Ashley Toye                                    
 2nd  2044  SCIMARON                    (Monogramm x BF Bint Scimitar)                     Elizabeth E Bentley         Buckshot Farms                                 
 3rd  1467  KRUSAYDER+                  (Eternety x Lovins Khrush SSA)                     Cynthia Burkman             Highland Pride Arabians Inc                    
 4th  2025  MEZIMERIZE++                (Shah Azim x Mimis Memory)                         Sally Randle                Lauren Vananrooy                               
 5th  1622  TAMARCARNIVALOFROSES        (Neposzar x Bey Carnival)                          Laurie Long                 Double U Ranch LC                              
 6th   812  POLLUX RACH                 (Aicyng II x Passion LTD)                          Ali Brady                   Zeina Sfire                                    


CLASS: 75  ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, JUNIOR HORSES 3 & 4 YRS
Horses Shown and Judged: 4         Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Lisa Blackstone, Joseph Canda
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1685  FORTE AFIRE VF              (Afire Bey V x Duet VF)                            James O Lowe                James O Lowe                                   
 2nd  1653  TOI BASK O H                (Toskabi x Tosk Bey)                               Blake Krohn                 Blake Krohn                                    
 3rd  1640  CSP HENNESSY                (DS Mick Jagger x MHR Martinna)                    Jennifer Quintus            Jennifer Quintus                               
 4th  1482  KD KONTAGIOUS               (Baske Afire x Teena G)                            Cynthia Burkman             Bridget & Katie Atwood                         


CLASS: 76  ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, GENTLEMEN TO RIDE
Horses Shown and Judged: 11        Judges: Rebecca Fleck, Joseph Polo, John Power
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1534  ZORALADDINN                 (Zortann x Exceladdence)                           J T Keller                  Mark & Valerie Sylla                           
 2nd   861  MAXIMUM PR                  (OKW Maximilian x Frivolie)                        Gary Dearth                 Gary Dearth                                    
 3rd   129  LINK TO FAME                (Fame VF x Honeicomb)                              Bob G Hart Jr               Powers & Gilman Partnership                    
 4th  2118  MASQUERADE PA               (Armani FC x Cazsandra)                            Thomas R Garland            Pegasus Arabians                               
 5th  1317  TAMAR KIT CARSON            (Ali El Din x Muscats Elvira)                      Lee Mancini                 Rachel, Roger & Kristina Swartzendruber        
 6th  1136  SANTA FE BF                 (Jullyen El Jamaal x Rageymazon Jewel Bf)          Anthony Bienvenue           Karen Petrinovich                              


CLASS: 77  ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, LIMIT HORSES
Horses Shown and Judged: 5         Judges: Lisa Blackstone, Vicki Humphrey, Joseph Canda
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   413  PA ELUSIVE                  (Emanor x PA Screen Play)                          Robert Battaglia            Double U Ranch LC                              
 2nd  1892  FIRE PROOF EQ               (KRA Afire Works x Explosive Mist)                 Tish Kondas                 Laura C Koch                                   
 3rd   186  WS STARS ESCAPADE           (HF Mister Chips x WS Naprinnas Star)              Kathleen Stevens            Herbert & Karen Meites                         
 4th  1930  MATAFAX                     (Matoi x Beckys Legacy)                            Dennis Wigren               Pinnacle Arabians                              
 5th  1018  JS MAKE IT RAIN             (JDM Raindance x RV Crystal Bey)                   Ashley Roberts              Lauren Lefton                                  


CLASS: 78-A    ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, AATR 40 & OVER
Horses Shown and Judged: 17        Judges: Joseph Polo, Rebecca Fleck, John Power
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1645  ARKTIK CAHR	                (Sundance BF x Mistikaaa)                          Robin Porter                Maudi Roe                          
 2nd   808  JAKE JAMAAL JCA+/           (Jullyen El Jamaal X Von Herte One                 Dori Lowe                   Jade Creek Arabians                                      
 3rd  1908  WOA SO HNADSOME             (So Excited ER x Vanitys Ruffle)                   Devon Benbrook              Vicki Holechek                            
 4th  1606  KHONTROVERSY PGA            (kHADRAJ na x eNFENEE)                             LORI cANTERO                Lori & Chelsea Cantero                                 
 5th   129  LINK to FAME                (FAME vf X Honicomb)                               Brent Gilman                Powers & Gilman Partnership                         
 6th   567  LUCHIAANO+/                                                                    Ernie Waddell               Dick & Ernie Waddell                    


CLASS: 78-B    ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, AATR 40 & OVER
Horses Shown and Judged: 17        Judges: Joseph Polo, Rebecca Fleck, John Power
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   442  KORNWALL                    (Monogramm x Kawalkada)                            Susan Copeland              Susan Copeland & J Keeler                      
 2nd  2047  PSHENANDOAH                 (Padrons Psyche x Sonora Love)                     Diane Athey                 Diane Athey                                    
 3rd  1996  CJ PSYNCINATI KID           (Padrons Psyche x Peaches n Fame)                  Antonia Arroyo              Mario & Antonia Arroyo                         
 4th   531  NAVIGATOR A+/               (LBA Lode Star x BA Miss Mindy)                    Cher Redmond                Cheryl Redmond                                 
 5th   853  SAN DIEGO MOON              (Santa Fe V x Taffy Bey)                           Belle Carpenter             Belle Carpenter                                
 6th  1953  QUALITY ASTONISH JP         (Laddin BA x Rose Of Shaklan)                      Rebecca Gordon              Ronald & Diane Bauman                          


CLASS: 79  ARABIAN ENGLISH PLEASURE, JUNIOR HORSES - 3 & 4 YRS
Horses Shown and Judged: 3         Judges: Lisa Blackstone, Vicki Humphrey, Joseph Canda
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1801  X-CALIBURR                  (Matoi x Electra WMF)                              Joel Gangi                  Hall-Barnett Arabians LLC                      
 2nd  1651  BASKABI B S II              (Toskabi x Bes Baskin Glory)                       Jason Krohn                 Trey & Karen Kendrick                          
 3rd   999  MC JUST JUDGE               (MC Chief Topaz x AMS Silver Rose)                 Greg McLaughlin             Greg & Jeanie McLaughlin                       


CLASS: 80  ARABIAN REINING HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP, JTR 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 6         Judges: Chuck Mangan
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1206  BLUE WIKING                 (Wiking x AH Rhapsodyn Blue)                       Danielle Rosenbaum          Kevin & Danielle Rosenbaum                     
 2nd  1635  RA LANAI                    (Khadraj NA x Sablefire)                           Alexandra Vinck             Alexandra Vinck                                
 3rd  1633  IMARI MA                    (Pepi PASB x Maliera)                              Amara Spizzirri             Amara Spizzirri                                
 4th   106  HF GENERAL GRANT            (Sonseray x Pakhana)                               Chandler Hiser              Wesley Hiser                                   
 5th  1419  SAQQARA FREE                (LR Kailai Witez x Pioneer Nuvia)                  Ryan Fralick                Medora & Ryan Fralick                          
 6th  1191  AM BRAWNEY BLAZE            (AM Fiery Dream x AM Tawny Sea)                    Danielle Rosenbaum          Storybook Stables Inc                          


CLASS: 81  ARABIAN REINING HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP, JTR 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 14        Judges: Chuck Mangan
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1551  TA GIOVANNI                 (Kordelas x Gloria AHSB)                           Skylar Ryan Powell          Silver Aspen Ranch                             
 2nd  1198  AQR CATALYST                (Don Ibn Bask x QB Pavlova)                        Mackenzie Alexander         Paige Montgomery                               
 3rd   540  WHEEL OF FORTUNE WRF        (Fames Fortune x Bint Amflisia)                    Avery Lincoln               Elizabeth & Avery Lincoln                      
 4th   539  MUSCAM+                     (*Muscat x Bint Amflisia)                          Kelley Smith                Rosethorn Trust                                
 5th  1182  MONOGRAMMS PROMISE+         (Monogramm x CAHR Promising)                       Rachel Brunsman             Rachel Brunsman                                
 6th  1436  MARK VI                     (*Gondolier x Mark IV Evergreen)                   Maral Otabachian            Linda Hitt                                     
 7th  1562  DOS A TANGO                 (Es Dos Equis x KS Milagra)                        Leah McKinney Lawrence      Jill McKinney                                  
 8th  1555  NAVAHO JOE BPF              (SH Magnate x Christalena)                         Colby Dustin Powell         Silver Aspen Ranch                             
 9th  1630  JUST WON WISH               (Monarch AH x Tikitikitiki)                        Matthew Willett             Double U Ranch LC                              
10th  1636  GALVANIC                    (Gazonamus x DKS Holy Tara)                        Jaclyn Beam                 Jamie & Jaclyn Beam                            


CLASS: 82  HA/AA REINING HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP, JTR 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 4         Judges: Chuck Mangan
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1205  SR DESPERADO+//             (Topline Eldorado x T W Firenice)                  Danielle Rosenbaum          Kevin Rosenbaum                                
 2nd   538  OVERDUNIT+//                (Hollywood Dun It x Ra-Bon Shaman)                 Victoria Roe                Rosethorn Trust                                


CLASS: 83  HA/AA REINING HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP, JTR 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 11        Judges: Chuck Mangan
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2029  COLORADO COWBOY ROY         (The Cowboy King x WMS Lilly)                      Leah Perczak                Leah & Mari Perczak                            
 2nd  1552  COWGIRL UP                  (Poco Loco Doc x Class Of Angels)                  Colby Dustin Powell         Silver Aspen Ranch                             
 3rd  1631  ROOTIN TOOTIN COWBOY+/      (Rum Squall x TA Chantilly)                        Matthew Willett             Double U Ranch LC                              
 4th  1199  CHAOS REINS                 (Hickorys Aftershock x Musk Be Fancy)              Mackenzie Alexander         Paige Montgomery                               
 5th  1561  BSF GUNSMOKE+               (Were Dun x Zerrette)                              Leah McKinney Lawrence      Jill McKinney                                  
 6th   538  OVERDUNIT+//                (Hollywood Dun It x Ra-Bon Shaman)                 Kelley Smith                Rosethorn Trust                                
 7th  1186  HOT LITTLE KNIGHT           (Allionces Knight x Shiners Cinderella)            Mackenzie Alexander         Paul David                                     
 8th  1183  TR TEXAS T                  (Ima Dun Kid x Portena)                            Logan Chisholm              Dennis & Linda Clark Ltd Family Ptrnship       
 9th  2330  KHOCHISES PRIDE             (Khochise x Midnights Pride)                       Jaclyn Beam                 Jaclyn & Jamie Beam                            
10th   543  MAKER MINE+//               (Boilermaker x Ladys Powder)                       Alexandra Aubrey Mitten     M, V, G, K & A Fishgold                        


CLASS: 84  WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP CHAMPIONSHIP, RIDERS 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 11        Judges: Chuck Mangan
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   651  SHARIAH STAR                (Cody x Promise Shariah)                           Olivia Boggs                Jill Ruhkamp                                   
 2nd  2290  THE BUCK STOPS HERE+        (Cat Man Dooley x Bookra Gentry)                   Taylor Bargenquast          Scott Scheyli                                  
 3rd  1262  BLUEWATER SAN MAN           (Akid El Sareei x Lady San)                        Alexandria Ryan             Charlene Ryan                                  
 4th  1623  TAMAR IMPRESSIVE DUDE       (Neposzar x Coosas Delight)                        Alexandra Vinck             Alexandra, Jamie & Joseph Vinck                
 5th  1626  GS KNIGHT WIND              (Crimson Knight x GSA Wind Allure)                 Jackie Pakula               Laurie & Macie Long                            
 6th   545  IM DESTINEES HOBBY+//       (Como Chex Hobby x Oasis Destinee)                 Victoria Roe                David & Jessica Bein                           
 7th  1206  BLUE WIKING                 (Wiking x AH Rhapsodyn Blue)                       Danielle Rosenbaum          Kevin & Danielle Rosenbaum                     
 8th  1568  TURNN THE PAGE              (Khadraj NA x RA Po Okela)                         Erin Zetterberg             Erin & Barbara Zetterberg                      
 9th  1620  PEBORR                      (Ferborr x Pepsi)                                  Amara Spizzirri             Laurie Long                                    
10th  1617  FROSTYS JEWEL+/             (DR Black Honor x FF Frosty Lady)                  Amanda Rogers               Amanda Rogers (Lessee)                         


CLASS: 85  WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP CHAMPIONSHIP, RIDERS 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 15        Judges: Chuck Mangan
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1626  GS KNIGHT WIND              (Crimson Knight x GSA Wind Allure)                 Macie Long                  Laurie & Macie Long                            
 2nd  2373  CLASSY PEPPY TEZA           (Tangys Classy Peppy x Myriahberri Bey)            Kirsten McKillop            Kirsten McKillop & Jill Mitchell               
 3rd  1436  MARK VI                     (*Gondolier x Mark IV Evergreen)                   Maral Otabachian            Linda Hitt                                     
 4th  1620  PEBORR                      (Ferborr x Pepsi)                                  Kara Guy                    Laurie Long                                    
 5th  2288  CEDARDELL GIG+//            (Cedardell Cinco x Onyx Bars)                      Lesley Richards             Lesley, Ron & Kathy Richards                   
 6th   541  DESTINEES HOBBY+            (Como Chex Hobby x Oasis Destinee)                 Avery Lincoln               Elizabeth & Avery Lincoln                      
 7th  1552  COWGIRL UP                  (Poco Loco Doc x Class Of Angels)                  Colby Dustin Powell         Silver Aspen Ranch                             
 8th  1570  TAMAR FINAL TRIBUTE         (Nepobzar x Balanai)                               Kendall Carkhuff            Kendall Carkhuff & Wendy Cronie                
 9th   538  OVERDUNIT+//                (Hollywood Dun It x Ra-Bon Shaman)                 Kelley Smith                Rosethorn Trust                                
10th  1949  WA BHU SABI+/               (WA Bay Khem x Pharadawn)                          Amber Brown                 Harmony & Dan Pugh & Erin Brown                


CLASS: 86  AHA WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP MEDAL, 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 9         Judges: Chuck Mangan
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2290  THE BUCK STOPS HERE+        (Cat Man Dooley x Bookra Gentry)                   Taylor Bargenquast          Scott Scheyli                                  
 2nd   651  SHARIAH STAR                (Cody x Promise Shariah)                           Olivia Boggs                Jill Ruhkamp                                   
 3rd  1206  BLUE WIKING                 (Wiking x AH Rhapsodyn Blue)                       Danielle Rosenbaum          Kevin & Danielle Rosenbaum                     
 4th  1383  JS VALENTINO                (SV Basksko x LM Miss Wisdom)                      Taylor Lee Dawson           Ashley Marie Szczepaniec                       
 5th  1623  TAMAR IMPRESSIVE DUDE       (Neposzar x Coosas Delight)                        Alexandra Vinck             Alexandra, Jamie & Joseph Vinck                
 6th  1617  FROSTYS JEWEL+/             (DR Black Honor x FF Frosty Lady)                  Amanda Rogers               Amanda Rogers (Lessee)                         
 7th  1626  GS KNIGHT WIND              (Crimson Knight x GSA Wind Allure)                 Jackie Pakula               Laurie & Macie Long                            
 8th  1620  PEBORR                      (Ferborr x Pepsi)                                  Amara Spizzirri             Laurie Long                                    


CLASS: 87  AHA WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP MEDAL, 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 9         Judges: Chuck Mangan
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1626  GS KNIGHT WIND              (Crimson Knight x GSA Wind Allure)                 Macie Long                  Laurie & Macie Long                            
 2nd  2373  CLASSY PEPPY TEZA           (Tangys Classy Peppy x Myriahberri Bey)            Kirsten McKillop            Kirsten McKillop & Jill Mitchell               
 3rd  1436  MARK VI                     (*Gondolier x Mark IV Evergreen)                   Maral Otabachian            Linda Hitt                                     
 4th  1620  PEBORR                      (Ferborr x Pepsi)                                  Kara Guy                    Laurie Long                                    
 5th  2288  CEDARDELL GIG+//            (Cedardell Cinco x Onyx Bars)                      Lesley Richards             Lesley, Ron & Kathy Richards                   
 6th  1949  WA BHU SABI+/               (WA Bay Khem x Pharadawn)                          Amber Brown                 Harmony & Dan Pugh & Erin Brown                
 7th  1200  KHAARGA ESCOBAR SLIK        (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie)                      Mackenzie Alexander         Paige Montgomery                               
 8th  1636  GALVANIC                    (Gazonamus x DKS Holy Tara)                        Jaclyn Beam                 Jamie & Jaclyn Beam                            


CLASS: 88  ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE - WALK/TROT, JTR 10 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 7         Judges: Duane Esser, Shannon Armstrong, Scott Brumfield
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1823  C A MEJOR+/                 (C A Hermoso x C A Sedosa)                         Anna Redmond                Wolf Springs Ranches Inc                       
 2nd  1121  JS SERINAH+                 (CW Bravado x Ambaretta)                           Olivia Lee                  Jolee Arabians                                 
 3rd  1382  HUCKINS+//                  (Hucklebey Berry x Kai Baska)                      Sophia Handel               Sophia Handel & Sharon Ames                    
 4th  1847  PEGASUS SA                  (Bandit SA x Peruczyna)                            Chase Pullifrone            Ken & Amy VanDeWeghe                           
 5th  1175  HEAVEN CENT LJ              (Zortann x CL Moniel)                              Ryan Melendez               Bill & Ryan Melendez                           
 6th  2024  DAPPAR COWBOY               (Cable Cowboy x Daparta)                           Peyton Randle               Vickey Bowman                                  
 7th  1868  OK FORMALLY ATTIRED         (LF Atlantas x Lakeviews Sonata)                   Caroline Edwards            Amy. Allison & Caroline Edwards                


CLASS: 89  HA/AA ENGLISH PLEASURE, JOTR 17 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 11        Judges: Richard Wright, Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1026  IN THE LINE AFIRE           (Baske Afire x El Milagros Calif Capers)           Kira Dell                   6D Ranch Ltd                                   
 2nd   825  SPIDERMAN D                 (Bacardi Afire x Promises PR)                      McKenzie Tobeck             Whelihan Arabian Farms LLC                     
 3rd  1683  PANANCHE FIRSTDANCE         (Canadance x In The Mist)                          Alex Mitchell               Christine, Mark & Alex Mitchell                
 4th  1656  MI MINI ME                  (Toskabi x Dolly)                                  Lauren Grabski              5 G & M Ltd Partnership                        
 5th  1435  SUMMER PRINCESS JA          (Alimah Justice x Come Summer)                     Rachel Ginter               Rachel Ginter                                  
 6th  1406  JM ADMIRALS SPIRIT          (Promotion x Admirals Sweet Something)             Jacklyn Johnson             Jacklyn Johnson                                
 7th   444  BY INVITATION ONLY          (Justafire DGL x St Pats Irish Supreme)            Kaci Copeland               Susan Copeland & J Keeler                      
 8th  1843  BUNKER BUSTER               (Apollopalooza x UF Supreme Surprise)              Chase Steer                 Rita & Chase Steer                             
 9th   945  MARYS GIFT                  (Justafire DGL x La Mirabella)                     Sydney Dazzo                Vicki & Sydney Dazzo                           
10th  1797  ERA NOBLE FIGARO            (The Nobelest x Amazing Grace PR)                  Savannah Morris             Jon Morris                                     


CLASS: 90  HA/AA WESTERN PLEASURE, JOTR 17 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 17        Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright, Richard Petty
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1458  COWGIRL COOL                (PW Freedm x Betty Bug)                            Madison Stevens             Remington Monroe Equine LLC                    
 2nd  1821  APACHE AMISTAD+//           (Don Amistad x Indy)                               Eva Redmond                 Michael & Linda Redmond                        
 3rd   651  SHARIAH STAR                (Cody x Promise Shariah)                           Olivia Boggs                Jill Ruhkamp                                   
 4th  2284  MISTA POCO MON              (Muniz Poco Harlan x CH Flirtatious)               Brandon Leubner             Wanda Leubner                                  
 5th  1375  POCOS SECRET WEAPON         (Poco Van Star Two x Mandiberri Bey V)             Allison Louise Cederberg    Dru Allison Cederberg                          
 6th  1554  JUST PUSH PLAY              (SV Basksko x Waltzing Mathilda)                   Skylar Ryan Powell          Silver Aspen Ranch                             
 7th  1619  STARRY SPUMONI              (TA Rising Starr x Miss Rippin Rascal)             Amara Spizzirri             Amara Spizzirri                                
 8th  1623  TAMAR IMPRESSIVE DUDE       (Neposzar x Coosas Delight)                        Alexandra Vinck             Alexandra, Jamie & Joseph Vinck                
 9th  1127  BEST IN THE WEST            (Unquestionablyhot x SDA Razzle Dazzle)            Angelica Mulder             Sally Mulder                                   
10th  1338  KHARMEN ELECTRA             (Kharben x Jacqulyne VF)                           Rebecca Shupek              Rebecca Shupek                                 


CLASS: 91  HA/AA ENGLISH SHOW HACK, JTR 17 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 15        Judges: Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1605  ACCENT AFIRE+/              (Afire Bey V x Autumn Flower)                      Kendyl Modrich              Kendyl & Ramona Modrich                        
 2nd  1218  PSH HOUSTON+/               (Sultans Pass x Arrogansse)                        Tatum Rehorn                Rehorn Arabians                                
 3rd  1219  THE REAL SLIM SHADY         (Mamage x Vanitys Gal)                             Jessica Medved              Ariel, Jessica & Mike Medved                   
 4th   109  WYMAN OAKS JOEY+//          (Arborlane Tangos Wee Pee x HL Reata)              Alana Hansen                Beth & Katherine Steffen                       
 5th  2365  SULTANS WILD FIRE           (Sultans Premier x Kiss Afire)                     Shea Urgitus                Shea & Jodi Urgitus                            
 6th   340  STRIKES SINBAD+/            (KnollandStrikeUpTheBand  x Kahntraza)             Isobelle Ehret              Isobelle Ehret                                 
 7th   671  SUPREME PREMIS+/            (Premis x SW Amber Lace)                           Katie Anders                Katie Anders                                   
 8th  1453  PREMIER EDITION V+//        (Hucks Premier V x Bon Chance)                     Madison Stevens             Remington Monroe Equine LLC                    
 9th  1404  SWEET AND SAUCY             (Matoi x Saucy Camille)                            Jacklyn Johnson             Julie & Jacklyn Johnson                        
10th  1475  THE BIG DANCE               (NDL Flashdance x Calloways Lyric)                 Sarah Esqueda               Highland Pride Arabians Inc                    


CLASS: 92  ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, JTR 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 21        Judges: Shannon Armstrong, Scott Brumfield, Duane Esser
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2223  DD SENSATION+               (Hucklebey Berry x Dbl Z Premara)                  Anastasia Smith             Anastasia Smith                                
 2nd  1317  TAMAR KIT CARSON            (Ali El Din x Muscats Elvira)                      Rachel Swartzendruber       Rachel, Roger & Kristina Swartzendruber        
 3rd  1827  NW BEAUDACIOUS+/            (Alada Baskin x R-Beaute)                          Eva Redmond                 Wolf Springs Ranches Inc                       
 4th  1626  GS KNIGHT WIND              (Crimson Knight x GSA Wind Allure)                 Jackie Pakula               Laurie & Macie Long                            
 5th  1024  NOBLE SPLENDOR              (Vaguely Noble x Gazara Minx)                      Juliette Dell               6D Ranch Ltd                                   
 6th   438  WR TIARA                    (Amazing Fame V x Top Tiara)                       Kade Spencer                Irwin Schimmel                                 
 7th   691  SOLEX                       (Solstice x GF Seabjsa)                            Mayree Nolan                Mayree Nolan                                   
 8th  1621  *PILASTER                   (*Europejczyk x Pipi)                              Annie Willett               Double U Ranch LC                              
 9th  1537  ANGEL EYES JPL+             (HR Electric x Wczendela)                          Katherine Bartlett          Tangle Ridge Farms                             
10th  1102  ACF CYNABAR                 (Cytosk x Premiscuous)                             Joshua Shino                Carolyn McDonald Shino                         


CLASS: 93  ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, JTR 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 21        Judges: Scott Brumfield, Duane Esser, Shannon Armstrong
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1451  TRULY MAGNETIC CB           (Magnum Psyche x Dar Nuba)                         Madison Stevens             Cynthia Burkman                                
 2nd  1863  LUCILLE BALL PL             (Hucklebey Berry x Amber Starr)                    Kirsten McKillop            Madison, Michelle & Rob Engelhart              
 3rd  1553  MILLENIALPSYCHE M           (Padrons Psyche x GC Satin Doll)                   Skylar Ryan Powell          Silver Aspen Ranch                             
 4th   448  VPA BRAVO                   (Balajkar Bey V x Hillcrest Hyfashn)               Kara Copeland               Susan Copeland                                 
 5th  1315  DESTINATIONN                (Besson Carol x AR Belle Starr)                    Amy Kerlin                  Molly, Kara & Amy Kerlin                       
 6th  2202  IMPRESSIVVE                 (Echo Magnifficoo x Lola Hogan)                    Caitlin Maddry              Patti Scheier                                  
 7th  1626  GS KNIGHT WIND              (Crimson Knight x GSA Wind Allure)                 Macie Long                  Laurie & Macie Long                            
 8th  2025  MEZIMERIZE++                (Shah Azim x Mimis Memory)                         Lauren VanAnrooy            Lauren Vananrooy                               
 9th  2376  BG MURAT                    (BPL Lamuscat x Binra)                             Taylor McAninch             Taylor McAninch                                
10th  1111  PSYGNATURE H                (Padrons Psyche x Moonlight Lady SF)               Allyson Friedman            Susan, Mollie, Allyson & Bradley Friedman      


CLASS: 94  ARABIAN ENGLISH PLEASURE, JOTR 17 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 3         Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright, Richard Petty
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1020  JUBILATION JF               (Hucklebey Berry x Fantasye)                       Kate Casey                  Kate Casey                                     
 2nd  1010  CALAPALOOZA V               (Apollopalooza x Calendar Girl V)                  Michelle Wawzysko           Tod & Mary Wawzysko                            
 3rd  1321  C SCORCH+/                  (Cease Fire x Perfect Harmmony)                    Kassidee Gillman            Kassidee Gillman                               


CLASS: 95  ARABIAN HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION - WALK/TROT, RIDERS 10 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 10        Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty, Richard Wright
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1829  BIZMARK V+                  (Sundance Kid V x Baychelsea V)                    Anna Redmond                Wolf Springs Ranches Inc                       
 2nd  1456  GR KHALEIDOSCOPE            (TF Khoumotion x Satin Fire)                       Holland Stevens             Remington Monroe Equine LLC                    
 3rd  1382  HUCKINS+//                  (Hucklebey Berry x Kai Baska)                      Sophia Handel               Sophia Handel & Sharon Ames                    
 4th  1138  MALIEKA                     (Palissandre x Andraja)                            Hannah Feldman              Julie & Hannah Feldman                         
 5th  1265  MV ALADDINN ECHO+/          (Mountain Echo LH x AM Ellens Cape)                Leah Waltrip                Barbara Wittenberg                             
 6th  1991  MOONDANSE RD                (JH Shadow Danser x RV Starlight)                  Samantha Crosmer            Samantha & Lisa Crosmer                        
 7th  1121  JS SERINAH+                 (CW Bravado x Ambaretta)                           Olivia Lee                  Jolee Arabians                                 
 8th  2222  PLATINUM MONARCH            (Gai Monarch x RA Hikialani)                       Madison Welch               Mike, Judy & Madison Welch                     
 9th   795  ALESIA                      (Hijo Del Paso x CA Allure)                        Nika Cornell                Maria & Nika Cornell                           
10th   439  SUPREME INFINITI            (Ariberry Bey V x Supreme Rosemarie)               Ashton Schimmel             Irwin Schimmel                                 


CLASS: 96  HA/AA HUNTER PLEASURE, JTR 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 20        Judges: Scott Brumfield, Shannon Armstrong, Duane Esser
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2049  DR ALOVEN FAME              (The Color of Fame x Alovalie)                     Sarah Brinkman              Dale & Ruth Henriksen                          
 2nd  1470  HOPE JF+//                  (SV Basksko x Misty Highlight)                     Sarah Esqueda               Highland Pride Arabians Inc                    
 3rd  2067  NEW YORK YANKEE+            (SV Basksko x Garnets Manhattan Transfer)          Michael Lynn Sporrong       Michael Lynne & Anna Sporrong                  
 4th  2221  HM ABRACADABRA++//          (Magic VF x Fanciczet)                             Meagan Reyes                Judy & Tracy Fincher                           
 5th  1466  MALIBU SUNSET M             (Fire An Ice x Misty Sea Sirena Breeze)            Caitlin Pigott              Highland Pride Arabians Inc                    
 6th  1618  MATA MATCH                  (Ch Sultans Matchmaker x Mattarah)                 Amara Spizzirri             Amara Spizzirri                                
 7th  2110  RAZZAMATAZ PE               (Picazso x Neeltjemaria)                           Bailey Wikel                Pegasus Arabians                               
 8th  1576  SUNDANCE GIRL V             (Sundance Kid V x Hucks Starlight V)               McKenna Norris              McKenna Norris                                 
 9th  1696  JD KHAT ALLINA              (Allionce x Khatin Around)                         Hannah Bell                 Hannah & Jennifer Bell                         
10th  1627  INTENACIOUS                 (Infenitee x Spirit Of York)                       Alaina Robers               Alaina, Marsha & Jerry Robers                  


CLASS: 97-A    HA/AA HUNTER PLEASURE, JTR 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 16        Judges: Duane Esser, Scott Brumfield, Shannon Armstrong
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2055  MARQUIS DE BEY+             (BA Bey Elation x Elegant Ellie)                   Danielle Chuchran           Danielle Chuchran                              
 2nd  1220  WC CENTER STAGE+            (Psymadre x CT Pina Colada)                        Ariel Medved                Laura, Ariel & Jessica Medved                  
 3rd   510  PHI ME TO THE MOON          (Allionce x Elektra Phi)                           Aryn Albert                 Jennifer & Aryn Albert                         
 4th  1246  JUSTAROCKETMAN              (Justafire DGL x Cant Trust A Lady)                Macie Long                  Michael R Brock                                
 5th  1627  INTENACIOUS                 (Infenitee x Spirit Of York)                       Ashley Nicole Stamper       Alaina, Marsha & Jerry Robers                  
 6th   713  RS MAJOR MOTION             (RS Locomotion x Rosalinda)                        Kentley Dean                W Kent Dean                                    
 7th  1232  DA BETTY BLOWTORCH          (Triften x Callaways Light The Way)                Emily Lohman                Emily Lohman                                   
 8th  2020  JS LIKE MAGIC               (SV Basksko x Like Me)                             Kiley Rubin                 Kiley Rubin                                    
 9th   255  TU INTENSSE                 (Bouwe x MC Noormaali)                             Taryn Derse                 Taryn & Gwen Derse                             
10th  1266  MAGIC CARPET RIDE           (Take Heart x Cortessa)                            Aimee Bonnain               Aimee Bonnain                                  


CLASS: 97-B    HA/AA HUNTER PLEASURE, JTR 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 15        Judges: Duane Esser, Scott Brumfield, Shannon Armstrong
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   339  SO DOUBLE YOUR BET+//       (Soldat x Margarita Monday)                        Isobelle Ehret              Todd & Andrea Ehret                            
 2nd  1460  AFLAIR CF                   (Allusion AOF x LM Padrons Affair)                 Madison Stevens             Remington Monroe Equine LLC                    
 3rd  1334  FINANCE CHARGE              (Charge x Moonlite Mstrpece)                       Logan Chisholm              Dennis & Linda Clark Ltd Family Ptnrship       
 4th  1864  CANDICE BERGRAMM++++//      (Monogramm x Secret Blue)                          Amanda Kelley               Amanda & Carrie Kelley                         
 5th  2359  CYLENT ALLY++++//           (Allionce x Cymply Red)                            Sierra Reyes                Donna Preston                                  
 6th   529  BADDBBOY TOO                (Mexico V x Too Too Arrogant)                      Drue Landay                 Drue & Pat Landay                              
 7th   150  EA SPACE JAM+//             (Phi Slama Jama x AA-Estrella)                     Jane Olson                  Cylent Arabians LLC                            
 8th   926  MR HAPPY GO LUCKY           (Sultans Nightsong x Eeni Meeni)                   Miklain Huntsman            Miklain Huntsman & BCMCB Farms                 
 9th  2281  FOR GLORYS SAKE             (Heir To Glory x Sultans Sake)                     Mary Bemis                  Carol V Bemis                                  
10th   639  RISKIE BUSINESS+++//        (El Bahia x Miss Friendship)                       McKenna Marshall            Bonnie & McKenna Marshall                      


CLASS: 98  HA/AA WESTERN PLEASURE - WALK/TROT, JTR 10 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 8         Judges: Scott Brumfield, Duane Esser, Shannon Armstrong
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1459  CAPT JACK SPARROW PGA       (Starof Fame V x Peppys Dainty Queen)              Holland Stevens             Remington Monroe Equine LLC                    
 2nd  1821  APACHE AMISTAD+//           (Don Amistad x Indy)                               Anna Redmond                Michael & Linda Redmond                        
 3rd  1120  *HALIM JETBAY MADAN         (Jetro x Fair Gia CZ)                              Olivia Lee                  Jolee Arabians                                 
 4th  1176  AM LIBERTY PARADE++/        (AM Friars Moon x Amlightening Raid)               Ryan Melendez               Bill & Ryan Melendez                           
 5th  2203  CF AMERICAN BEAUTY          (TA Rising Starr x CF Cheyenne)                    Teanna Long                 DCL Arabians Breeding LLC                      
 6th  1825  HUSTLERS ACE+//             (Heza Shi Hustler x Sans Senchal)                  Kaitlin Harris              Wolf Springs Ranches Inc                       
 7th  1949  WA BHU SABI+/               (WA Bay Khem x Pharadawn)                          Camryn Pugh                 Harmony & Dan Pugh & Erin Brown                
 8th   732  PURE PLATINUM++/            (Sultans Premier x White Lase)                     Cole Reser                  Angela & David Daugherty                       


CLASS: 99  HA/AA BREEDING SADDLE/PLEASURE TYPE YEARLING FILLIES
Horses Shown and Judged: 7         Judges: Lisa Blackstone, Joseph Canda, Vicki Humphrey
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1669  MARY MARY                   (Baske Afire x OCV Red BMW Llc)                    Steve Heathcott             Carol C Curran                                 
 2nd   177  RATED R                     (Baske Afire x Precisely Poppy)                    Kim Potts                   Venture Farms Inc                              
 3rd   774  KIMORA AFIRE HHF            (Baske Afire x Wesleyan)                           Keith Krichke               Hickory Hill Farm Ltd                          
 4th   933  JS HEARTS AFIRE             (Afire Bey V x JS Cara Mia)                        Daniel Bergren              Judith & Suzanne Cochran                       
 5th   429  BELJOYA                     (Baske Afire x Inquiry)                            John Rannenberg             Marikate Matthews                              
 6th  2259  JUST JAMMIN CF              (Allusion AOF x Jamin Like Crazy)                  Gerard Paty                 Susanne Mackrell                               
 7th   975  CASTING SPELLS              (Aploz x My Tabitha)                               Rick Love                   Liz, Bill & Ashley Alward                      


CLASS: 100  HA/AA IN HAND SADDLE/PLEASURE TYPE YEARLING COLT/GELDINGS
Horses Shown and Judged: 10        Judges: Joseph Canda, Lisa Blackstone, Vicki Humphrey
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   361  CF BADRAS SYMPHONY          (Baske Afire x Sweet Day Dream)                    Andrew Sellman              Sam & Cathy Garcia                             
 2nd  1663  PROPER ENGLISH              (HF Mister Chips x Jewels Lemon Scent)             Steve Heathcott             Laura Koch                                     
 3rd  1566  STLA COMMOTION              (Mariachi WA x London Folly)                       Cheryl Fletcher             Barrie Padgham                                 
 4th   422  ROHARA MARC MY WORD         (QR Marc x Phun Night)                             John Rannenberg             Rohara Arabians & Rene Delamaz                 
 5th   178  CHICK MAGNET                (Baske Afire x Ring Girl)                          Kim Potts                   Venture Farms Inc                              
 6th   937  JS STRUTTIN ON APHIRE       (Afire Bey V x Reedanns Phire AndDesire)           Daniel Bergren              Judith & Suzanne Cochran                       
 7th   601  MAJOR GRAND SLAM            (DS Major Afire x She's Phine)                     James Michael Neal          ACL Partnership                                
 8th   990  VAN HELSING BPA             (IXL Noble Express x Shes All That)                Rick Love                   BP Arabians LLC                                
 9th  2225  KM BUGHAZI                  (KM Bugatti x The Empress NA)                      Mike Wilson                 KM Stables Inc                                 
10th  1094  FIVE OCLOCK SHADDO HH       (Shaddofax x Winsdown Prudo Bay)                   Joseph R Alberti            Jeffrey Persing                                


CLASS: 101  HA/AA BREEDING SADDLE/PLEASURE TYPE 2 YEAR OLD FILLIES
Horses Shown and Judged: 5         Judges: Joseph Canda, Vicki Humphrey, Lisa Blackstone
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   989  JUDITA AMORE BPA            (Afire Bey V x Bella Amora BPA)                    Rick Love                   BP Arabians LLC                                
 2nd   381  I CANDIE HTM                (Afire Bey V x AH Victorian Lace)                  Daniel Bergren              Aten Corporation                               
 3rd   907  SF SCOOTER DOODLE           (The Color Of Fame x Satin Fire)                   Gilberto G Valdez           Patsy Sherwach & Shannon Gowey                 
 4th  1969  SYNCHRONICITY KP            (Sir William Robert x KB Emerald Lady)             Kristi Pattison             Kristi Pattison                                
 5th   922  NITE CHALL GRK              (Magnum Chall HVP x CS Nite Fever)                 Priscilla Cluff             Gary Kehl                                      


CLASS: 102  HA/AA IN HAND SADDLE/PLEASURE TYPE 2 YEAR OLD GELDINGS
Horses Shown and Judged: 3         Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Joseph Canda, Lisa Blackstone
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1794  YB LORD ROBERT              (WC Sir William Robert x Harlequin Afire)          Silvio Moraes               Virginia Sawin & Hugh Olsen                    
 2nd  2142  SR LORD OFTHE RING          (SR Ultimate x Queen Of The Ring)                  Gary McDonald               Sandra C Woods                                 
 3rd   976  PICCARD BPA                 (IXL Noble Express x Shes All That)                Rick Love                   Wendy & Richard Glover                         


CLASS: 103  HA/AA BREEDING SADDLE/PLEASURE TYPE 3 YEAR OLD FILLIES
Horses Shown and Judged: 4         Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Lisa Blackstone, Joseph Canda
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1664  HOLLY WOULD LOA             (Millennium LOA x Haunting Passion)                Steve Heathcott             Live Oak Arabians Inc                          
 2nd   230  GA CLIO DULAINE             (Baske Afire x Flameworthy)                        Rinaldo Longuini            Sally Bedeker                                  
 3rd  1780  NICE TOUCH T                (Reveille W x Loguns Touch)                        Travis Hansen               Henry & Susan Claycamp Trst                    
 4th  1874  COLOR ME CLASSY HF          (Color Of Fame x Classicara)                       Peter Rasmussen             Heritage Arabian Farm LLC                      


CLASS: 104  HA/AA IN HAND SADDLE/PLEASURE TYPE 3 YEAR OLD GELDINGS
Horses Shown and Judged: 2         Judges: Lisa Blackstone, Joseph Canda, Vicki Humphrey
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   934  JS HEIR APHIRE              (Afire Bey V x Fe Phi Fo Fum)                      Daniel Bergren              Judith & Suzanne Cochran                       
 2nd  1873  MIDNIGHT REVEL HF           (Out Til Midnight x Doubletrees Kaleidoscope)      Peter Rasmussen             Heritage Arabian Farm LLC                      


CLASS: 105  HA/AA BREEDING SADDLE/PLEASURE TYPE 4 YEARS & OLDER MARES
Horses Shown and Judged: 3         Judges: Lisa Blackstone, Vicki Humphrey, Joseph Canda
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   224  SHE BE ADIVA KBS            (Baske Afire x She Be Jammin)                      David Boggs                 Oakridge Arabians                              
 2nd   957  RH YES MAM                  (Mamage x Bevy)                                    Greg Hazlewood              Donna Martino                                  
 3rd  1236  ESSENCE OF COLOR            (The Color of Fame x Essence of Bey)               Robb Wallen                 Sherrie & Shannon Gowey                        


CLASS: 106  HA/AA IN HAND SADDLE/PLEASURE TYPE 4 YEARS & OLDER GELDINGS
Horses Shown and Judged: 5         Judges: Joseph Canda, Vicki Humphrey, Lisa Blackstone
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   210  SHUTUP AND DANCE+//         (NDL Flashdance x Callaways Lyric)                 Rinaldo Longuini            Shellbird, Inc & Michele Pfeifer & David Halsch
 2nd  1662  CARRY ON LOA                (Millenium LOA x Caramar)                          Steve Heathcott             Live Oak Arabians Inc                          
 3rd  1850  BORN TA BOOGIE++//          (Apaladin x The Country Rose)                      Jody Murray                 Kathleen Weber                                 
 4th   973  PSLY                        (SF Psyche Cynead x Porch Light)                   Rick Love                   Phil Flemming                                  
 5th   288  JB RISING STAR              (Baske Afire x Petite Sweet)                       Dennis Wigren               Marion & Sylvie Vatinelle & Fred Donner        


CLASS: 107  HA/AA BREEDING STOCK/HUNTER TYPE YEARLING FILLIES
Horses Shown and Judged: 11        Judges: Joseph Polo, John Power, Rebecca Fleck
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1682  VENESSA EQ                  (Versace x Moonrose Delight)                       Steve Heathcott             Laura Koch                                     
 2nd   607  FASHION MAJOR CFS           (DS Major Afire x Kayrons Easter Lilly)            James Michael Neal          Carol Seidman                                  
 3rd   363  MI BELLA ROSA               (DA Valentino x Tequila Rose MTC)                  Andrew Sellman              Claire Larson & Greg Jacobs                    
 4th  2258  RED HOT AFFAIR CF           (Desert Heat VF x LM Padrons Affair)               Rich Simpkins               Susanne Mackrell                               
 5th   488  SWEET LADY FAMES            (Sir Fames HBV x The Lady Prefers)                 Sandro Pinha                J Quick, B Himes & M McNally                   
 6th  1855  STLA DANCIN WITH THE STARS  (Mariachi WA x Answered Prayers)                   Lucho Guimaraes             Sandra Arabsky & H Steunenberg                 
 7th   767  CF SPRINGTIME KISS          (Baywatch x Phantoms Kiss)                         Keith Krichke               Curt, Cynthia & Tess Piotrowski                
 8th  1488  SW MIEL                     (Ames Image x Cragos Dakota Gold)                  Ricardo Rivero              Summerwood Arabians                            
 9th  1944  MAGIC RENDITION             (Blac Knight x Im Made)                            Al Gruppen                  Sharon Tamplin                                 
10th  2217  HOLLYWOOD FYNESS SF         (Hollywood White x Fynessa)                        Marcie Sutton               Sharon Davis                                   


CLASS: 108  HA/AA IN HAND STOCK/HUNTER TYPE YEARLING COLTS/GELDINGS
Horses Shown and Judged: 6         Judges: John Power, Joseph Polo, Rebecca Fleck
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   419  ROHARA MARCS THE SPOT       (QR Marc x Fames Fantasy Of Love)                  John Rannenberg             Rohara Arabians & Barbara Jarabeck             
 2nd   421  ROHARA MARC TWAIN           (QR Marc x Mariah)                                 Joseph Alberti              Rohara Arabians                                
 3rd  1939  MOCHA MOTION                (Echclusive x Doubletree Midnight Star)            Benjamin Bogart             Celia Sherbeck                                 
 4th   635  REYDAR DDS                  (GR Psyches Rey x DDA Fames Victory)               Jay Allen                   Jay & Diane Allen                              
 5th  1210  STARR STRUK                 (SF Psyche Cynead x Captive Eire)                  Larry Beethe                Larry & Mary Beethe                            
 6th   334  ALL PLATINUM                (Allionce x Platinum Blonde)                       Robin Hopkinson             Sylvia Lenzner                                 


CLASS: 109  HA/AA BREEDING STOCK/HUNTER TYPE 2 YEAR OLD FILLIES
Horses Shown and Judged: 7         Judges: John Power, Rebecca Fleck, Joseph Polo
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   454  KA ROUNDABOUT MIDNITE       (Sir Fames HBV x KA Dream In Color)                Rodolfo Guzzo               Robert & Dixie North Family Trust              
 2nd   214  ROHARA MADEMOISELLE         (Sir Fames HBV x Fames Fantasy Of Love)            Rinaldo Longuini            Todd & Glenna Weegens                          
 3rd  2010  RAGS TO RICHES CRF          (Brass x Alpha Phi)                                Eric Krichten               Cedar Ridge Farm                               
 4th  1946  CADENCE VA                  (AE Psymbolic x Snow Baby)                         Al Gruppen                  Al & Glenna Gruppen                            
 5th  2366  BELLA SKY BY MAXIMUSS       (Maximuss x Calico Sky)                            Dennis McCoy                Carmen Heers                                   
 6th   840  EVA ABC                     (Metal Of Honour x Sierra Starview)                Robin Hopkinson             Mario & Sandra Colangelo                       
 7th  1848  LADY ALEXIS SP              (Apaladin x Lady Phantom LOA)                      Jody Loeffler-Murray        Cheryl Loeffler                                


CLASS: 110  HA/AA IN HAND STOCK/HUNTER TYPE 2 YEAR OLD GELDINGS
Horses Shown and Judged: 2         Judges: Rebecca Fleck, Joseph Polo, John Power
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   911  HE BE SHOWY DFA             (Showkayce x She Be Noble)                         Gilberto G Valdez           Aria Angels LLC & Suzanne Acevedo              
 2nd   630  FRANKLY SINATRA             (The Color Of Fame x Magnums Melody)               Jay Allen                   Charlene Strong                                


CLASS: 111  HA/AA BREEDING STOCK/HUNTER TYPE 3 YEAR OLD FILLIES
Horses Shown and Judged: 5         Judges: Rebecca Fleck, John Power, Joseph Polo
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2346  MM MAGNUM BUTTERFLY         (Magnum Psyche x Flameworthy)                      Rinaldo Longuini            Sally Bedeker                                  
 2nd  1677  SK BEYOND BELIEF            (Millennium LOA x Beyond Compare)                  Steve Heathcott             Stephen Keller Sr                              
 3rd   611  COLOR ME AN ANGEL           (The Color Of Fame x Touchd Byan Angel)            James Michael Neal          Debbie & David Treadwell                       
 4th   173  RILEY DE ECHO               (Second Echo x Just Like Dee Dee)                  Debra Hennington            Kay Williams                                   
 5th  1362  NADIA SAMIRAH               (Androfix x EA Spotz Of Glory)                     John M Joyner Jr            Joe Ehler Associates                           


CLASS: 112  HA/AA IN HAND STOCK/HUNTER TYPE 3 YEAR OLD GELDINGS
Horses Shown and Judged: 3         Judges: Joseph Polo, John Power, Rebecca Fleck
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1906  KHAJUN WIND WCF             (Khadraj NA x Alza Wind)                           Steve Heathcott             Devon Ellice Benbrook                          
 2nd  1759  HIT THE ROAD JACK           (Mamage x Tanbarks Whispered Kisses)               David Garrett               David & Brigitte Garrett                       
 3rd  2185  BEONS MIDNIGHT IDOL         (Beon Eternety x BD Mia Hermosa)                   Samuel Hernandez            Gary & Janet Becker                            


CLASS: 113  HA/AA BREEDING STOCK/HUNTER TYPE 4 YEARS & OLDER MARES
Horses Shown and Judged: 5         Judges: Joseph Polo, Rebecca Fleck, John Power
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   231  ZA PRIMAVERAH               (Versace x Oliviah)                                Dagmar Gordiano             Sally Bedeker                                  
 2nd   474  CAFFEINE RTA                (Phi Slama Jama x OFW Elyzabeth)                   Sandro Pinha                Ross, Terri & Jonathan Danielson               
 3rd   963  UB MY FRIEND                (NNL Ultimate Bey x Miss Friendship)               Greg Hazlewood              Cynthia L Beck                                 
 4th  2360  FOOLIN WITH NR G            (N R G x Cimarrons Desert Dream)                   Rory O'Neill                Glenn Kantock 1983 Trust                       
 5th  2184  SAVANNAH RAINE              (Kharnelian Bey x Telemaria)                       Samuel Hernandez            Cindy Schmitt                                  


CLASS: 114  HA/AA IN HAND STOCK/HUNTER TYPE 4 YEARS & OLDER GELDINGS
Horses Shown and Judged: 7         Judges: John Power, Rebecca Fleck, Joseph Polo
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2247  A FIREEKEN FORTUNE          (SP Fortunefivehundred x Bey Fireeshah)            Keith Krichke               Chris Herron                                   
 2nd   471  HE HAS RISEN HF             (Odyssey SC x AP Duette)                           Sandro Pinha                Pegasus Arabians                               
 3rd  1743  ROYAL EAGLE                 (Matabasque x Phoxy Free)                          Bridget Fitzpatrick         Bridget Fitzpatrick                            
 4th  1445  PS THE BIG SHOW             (The Color of Fame x Petrovia)                     Paul Mehew                  Paul & Marcella Mehew                          
 5th  2361  KHATASTROPHIC               (Allionce x Khatin Around)                         Rory O'Neill                Glenn Kantock 1983 Trust                       
 6th  1364  STRIKES MR GEORGE           (Knolland Strike Up TheBand x Jassens Wind Song)   April Canavan               April Canavan                                  
 7th  1303  DOC HOLIDAY WOA             (BA Bey Elation x EF Mere Image)                   Kelsey Utter                Mark Davis & Cindy McGown                      


CLASS: 120  ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, JTR 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 19        Judges: Duane Esser, Shannon Armstrong, Scott Brumfield
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1625  COURT MARSHALL PA           (TC Marshall x Fantasia PA)                        Olivia Pakula               Jackie & Olivia Pakula                         
 2nd  1025  JC VERITAS                  (Versace x AH Shahrazade)                          Juliette Dell               6D Ranch Ltd                                   
 3rd  1568  TURNN THE PAGE              (Khadraj NA x RA Po Okela)                         Erin Zetterberg             Erin & Barbara Zetterberg                      
 4th  1132  QR IRISH KOUREAM++/         (Magic Dream CAHR x Kouream de Ment)               Kellie Drake                Drake Farms LLC                                
 5th  2066  ALMERAS                     (Alada Baskin x Pastelle)                          Anna Sporrong               Anna Sporrong                                  
 6th  1542  BB INDEPENDENCE             (Balajkar Bey V x Tonki-Tu)                        Lauren Stillwell            Alexandra & Victoria Fisher                    
 7th  1469  ETC CRACKLIN ROSY+/         (Diamond Jimm x Rose of Perkal)                    Sarah Esqueda               Highland Pride Arabians Inc                    
 8th  1544  SERAUS+                     (LF Austin x HL Serroya)                           Betsy Carlson               Carol & Betsy Carlson                          
 9th  1474  PSYTATION EA                (Magnum Psyche x Truly Fame Miss)                  Caitlin Pigott              Highland Pride Arabians Inc                    
10th   689  ELUSIVE MAGIC+              (Magic Dream CAHR x Ericca)                        Kali Dahlman                Kali Dahlman                                   


CLASS: 121  SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION, RIDERS 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 9         Judges: Carole Stohlmann
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   948  DOMINIENCE                  (Allience x White Zinfandal)                       Gabrielle Greenberg         Heidy & Haley Grigaitis                        
 2nd  1926  ALLOURA LR                  (Knight Invader x Montana II)                      Camille Waechter            Camille Waechter                               
 3rd  1263  STRIKES SO SASSY            (Strike Up The Bands Legacy x GA Louisiana Grey)   Alexandria Ryan             Charlene Ryan                                  
 4th   940  AFIRE N SPYCE+/             (Afire Bey V x HL Justa Spyce)                     Amanda Burns                Pam & Al Burns                                 
 5th   449  LO JAFAR                    (The Headliner x Bey Cali)                         Kaci Copeland               Susan Copeland                                 
 6th  2153  AMERISTAR NA                (Naibara Justice x Naibara Sugaree)                Cassidy Raymond             The Raymond Family                             
 7th  1402  DANCING SHUES++             (Obaf x Wildwoods 40 Karat)                        Brittany Dossi              Gail V Thomas                                  
 8th   690  DA TRIBULATION              (Triften x Starkette)                              Mayree Nolan                Myranda & Athena North                         
 9th  2384  JUST SMOKIN+                (Alimah Justice x LL Serenade)                     Leah Johnson                Dean Stankovic                                 


CLASS: 122  SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION, RIDERS 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 11        Judges: Carole Stohlmann
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2378  BRIGHT GHAZET               (El Ghazi x Bright Fire)                           Chloe Holmes                Cedar Ridge Farm                               
 2nd  1578  FIERRO+++//                 (Erros x Sultans Finesse)                          Colby Dustin Powell         Silver Aspen Ranch                             
 3rd  1264  LV SPRINGLOADED             (Maple Hills Hot Spots x Chase The Clouds)         Jenny Lau                   Jenny Lau                                      
 4th  1267  THE INTIMIDATOR             (My Alybi x Cynfully Delicious)                    Kailee Reed                 Donna J Ciccarelli                             
 5th  2385  ALLUSION MTA                (Standing Room Only x Alyaska Bey V)               Alexis Muniz                Dremul Enterprises Inc                         
 6th  1404  SWEET AND SAUCY             (Matoi x Saucy Camille)                            Jacklyn Johnson             Julie & Jacklyn Johnson                        
 7th  1804  WHOLE LOTTA LOVE            (Jdm Rain Dance x Santanas Love Affair)            Abby Meredith               Abby Meredith                                  
 8th  1261  TG PARAGUAY                 (Revelation V x Forever Safire)                    Hannah Pace                 Hannah Pace                                    
 9th   946  BAD MOON RISIN LOA          (Toi Soldier x Worthy Decision)                    Sydney Dazzo                Vicki & Sydney Dazzo                           
10th  2325  SOLDIER FIELD               (Toi Soldier x Kelly Le Brock)                     Brittney Yehling            Brittney & Joy Yehling                         


CLASS: 123  ARABIAN LADIES SIDE SADDLE-WESTERN, JTR 17 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 7         Judges: Duane Esser, Scott Brumfield, Shannon Armstrong
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2223  DD SENSATION+               (Hucklebey Berry x Dbl Z Premara)                  Anastasia Smith             Anastasia Smith                                
 2nd  1626  GS KNIGHT WIND              (Crimson Knight x GSA Wind Allure)                 Macie Long                  Laurie & Macie Long                            
 3rd  1638  LLDORADO                    (Lion of Judah x VS Dark Secret)                   Kristin Kanters             Kim & Kristin Kanters                          
 4th   640  COMPADRRE+//                (*Galeon x *Camila)                                McKenna Marshall            Bonnie & McKenna Marshall                      
 5th  1471  BAF NIGHT DANCER+//         (WN Night Star x *Zemina)                          Sarah Esqueda               Highland Pride Arabians Inc                    
 6th  1473  LA JUSTINCREDIBLE+//        (Justafire DGL x WA Muscats Pride)                 Caitlin Pigott              Highland Pride Arabians Inc                    
 7th   547  ROL CYLENCER+//             (Cytosk x Amandi)                                  Victoria Roe                Connie Moore & Victoria Roe                    


CLASS: 124  ARABIAN ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, JTR 17 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 3         Judges: Duane Esser, Scott Brumfield, Shannon Armstrong
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1010  CALAPALOOZA V               (Apollopalooza x Calendar Girl V)                  Michelle Wawzysko           Tod & Mary Wawzysko                            
 2nd  1020  JUBILATION JF               (Hucklebey Berry x Fantasye)                       Kate Casey                  Kate Casey                                     
 3rd  1321  C SCORCH+/                  (Cease Fire x Perfect Harmmony)                    Kassidee Gillman            Kassidee Gillman                               


CLASS: 125  ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, JTR 14-17 - SF/F
Horses Shown and Judged: 33        Judges: Shannon Armstrong, Duane Esser, Scott Brumfield
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   561  VJ BERRYANCE                (Sundance Kid V x Berrymerri Bey V)                Leah Perczak                Mari, Anna & Leah Perczak                      
 2nd  1625  COURT MARSHALL PA           (TC Marshall x Fantasia PA)                        Macie Long                  Jackie & Olivia Pakula                         
 3rd  1462  ADDICTYON                   (Allionce x Aristo Kaprys)                         Madison Stevens             Dr Pamlyn Kelly                                
 4th   559  FANTASY ISLANDD+//          (Ddynnasty x Katalena Bey)                         Sara Neale                  Laura, Emily & Sara Neale                      
 5th  2119  BF PICASSO                  (NV Congo x Desperados Rose)                       Kaitlyn Garland             Thomas R & Dawn Garland                        
 6th   509  PRIDES EMAGE                (Baskes Pride x Emagination)                       Jennifer Albert             Jennifer & Aryn Albert                         
 7th   705  RSA TROUBLESOME             (Sirius Trouble x TF Psyches Angel)                Kentley Dean                Jeana Karlovich                                
 8th   667  EVG SIERRA                  (Berry Allience V x SCA Olivia)                    Katie Anders                Gloria Knutson                                 
 9th  2053  HS HIGH PRIORITY            (High Sign x Calistoga)                            Danielle Chuchran           High Star Farms LLC                            
10th  1265  MV ALADDINN ECHO+/          (Mountain Echo LH x AM Ellens Cape)                Barbara Wittenberg          Barbara Wittenberg                             


CLASS: 126  HA/AA WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, JOTR 17 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 17        Judges: Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1458  COWGIRL COOL                (PW Freedm x Betty Bug)                            Madison Stevens             Remington Monroe Equine LLC                    
 2nd  1821  APACHE AMISTAD+//           (Don Amistad x Indy)                               Eva Redmond                 Michael & Linda Redmond                        
 3rd  2284  MISTA POCO MON              (Muniz Poco Harlan x CH Flirtatious)               Brandon Leubner             Wanda Leubner                                  
 4th  1554  JUST PUSH PLAY              (SV Basksko x Waltzing Mathilda)                   Skylar Ryan Powell          Silver Aspen Ranch                             
 5th  1375  POCOS SECRET WEAPON         (Poco Van Star Two x Mandiberri Bey V)             Allison Louise Cederberg    Dru Allison Cederberg                          
 6th   651  SHARIAH STAR                (Cody x Promise Shariah)                           Olivia Boggs                Jill Ruhkamp                                   
 7th  1623  TAMAR IMPRESSIVE DUDE       (Neposzar x Coosas Delight)                        Alexandra Vinck             Alexandra, Jamie & Joseph Vinck                
 8th  1283  T SWEET ELEGANCE            (Mashant x Gift Of Elegance)                       Danielle Gibaut             Dianielle Gibaut & Michelle Maier              
 9th  1338  KHARMEN ELECTRA             (Kharben x Jacqulyne VF)                           Rebecca Shupek              Rebecca Shupek                                 
10th  1619  STARRY SPUMONI              (TA Rising Starr x Miss Rippin Rascal)             Amara Spizzirri             Amara Spizzirri                                


CLASS: 127  ARABIAN MOUNTED NATIVE COSTUME, JTR 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 7         Judges: Richard Petty, Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   673  FIONA DGL+//                (Barbary x Autumn Flair)                           Katie Anders                Suzette Johnson                                
 2nd   641  LA PAZ V+//                 (Bravado Bey V x La Kelila)                        McKenna Marshall            Bonnie & McKenna Marshall                      
 3rd  1125  STRAVINSKY X+/              (Barbary x Eldisar Ballerina)                      Courtney Boggs              Terry A Boggs                                  
 4th   170  FLAMES VIGOR+/              (Bask Flame x Silver Beauty)                       Leanna J Vandlen            Leanna Jean Vandlen                            
 5th  2099  TAYLOR MADE                 (Hi Voltage x KJ Enjoli)                           Kristen Wheeler             Kristen, William & Anne Wheeler                
 6th  1394  MY BOOMERANG+/              (Abaskus x Polonaisee)                             Michelle McQueen            Az Agribusiness & Equine Ctr                   
 7th   172  TIGREZON                    (Opalo x P-R Tigresszona)                          Ariel Conrad                Ariel Conrad                                   


CLASS: 128  HA/AA HUNTER PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, JOTR 14-17 - SF/F
Horses Shown and Judged: 22        Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty, Richard Wright
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2055  MARQUIS DE BEY+             (BA Bey Elation x Elegant Ellie)                   Danielle Chuchran           Danielle Chuchran                              
 2nd  1454  INCYDE SCOOP+//             (Out Of Cyte x Cymply Red)                         Madison Stevens             Remington Monroe Equine LLC                    
 3rd   713  RS MAJOR MOTION             (RS Locomotion x Rosalinda)                        Kentley Dean                W Kent Dean                                    
 4th   339  SO DOUBLE YOUR BET+//       (Soldat x Margarita Monday)                        Isobelle Ehret              Todd & Andrea Ehret                            
 5th  1220  WC CENTER STAGE+            (Psymadre x CT Pina Colada)                        Jessica Medved              Laura, Ariel & Jessica Medved                  
 6th  1334  FINANCE CHARGE              (Charge x Moonlite Mstrpece)                       Logan Chisholm              Dennis & Linda Clark Ltd Family Ptnrship       
 7th   639  RISKIE BUSINESS+++//        (El Bahia x Miss Friendship)                       McKenna Marshall            Bonnie & McKenna Marshall                      
 8th   529  BADDBBOY TOO                (Mexico V x Too Too Arrogant)                      Drue Landay                 Drue & Pat Landay                              
 9th   169  ET DIRIGO+/                 (EF Beaujolais x Carolina Painted Lady)            Leanna J Vandlen            Leanna Jean Vandlen                            
10th  2281  FOR GLORYS SAKE             (Heir To Glory x Sultans Sake)                     Mary Bemis                  Carol V Bemis                                  


CLASS: 129  ARABIAN BREEDING YEARLING FILLIES OF JANUARY 1-APRIL 15 - SF/F
Horses Shown and Judged: 42        Judges: John Power, Joseph Polo, Rebecca Fleck
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   356  VALORI TRF                  (DA Valentino x Satin Chall LL)                    Andrew Sellman              Stuart & Sue Larson                            
 2nd  1808  MARWA AL SHAQAB             (Marwan Al Shaqab x Majaarani)                     Michael Byatt               Al Shaqab Farm                                 
 3rd   236  SYMPHONY OF LOVE            (El Nabila B x HED Caramba)                        David Boggs                 Sally Bedeker                                  
 4th  2136  MC SOPHIIE                  (Adoniis x Sonora Rose)                            Gary McDonald               Gary & Holly McDonald                          
 5th   455  MARGARITA PSY               (Padrons Psyche x WA Marlaina Lee)                 Rodolfo Guzzo               Robert & Dixie North Family Trust              
 6th   304  HUDHA                       (Gazal Al Shaqab x Calla Lilli)                    Jeff Schall                 Dubai Arabian Stud                             
 7th   710  DA ELEGANTRA                (DA Valentino x DA Magnafire)                      Ted Carson                  Jeff & Sybil Collins                           
 8th  1665  MARI BELLE MP               (Marwan Al Shaqab x Magic Kisses)                  Steve Heathcott             Cindy McGown & Mark Davis                      
 9th   157  MADAM MARWAN WCF            (Marwan Al Shaqab x RA Sheiklani)                  Brad Gallun                 Angela Hewitt                                  
10th   614  FOOLISH FASHION BF          (Armani FC x Magnums Evita)                        James Michael Neal          J Brad Herman                                  


CLASS: 130  ARABIAN BREEDING YEARLING FILLIES OF APRIL 16-JULY 31 - SF/F
Horses Shown and Judged: 24        Judges: Joseph Polo, John Power, Rebecca Fleck
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   700  RAHERRA                     (*Rahere x Dyna HCF)                               David Boggs                 Oak Ridge Arabians                             
 2nd  2340  D NOOR                      (DA Valentino x Starshah)                          Rinaldo Longuini            Dubai Arabian Stud                             
 3rd  1031  RD CHALLS ANGEL             (Magnum Chall HVP x Bey Angel TGS)                 Sandro Pinha                Pegasus Arabians                               
 4th   360  ORABELLA CBA                (DA Valentino x Affecshahn)                        Andrew Sellman              Cedarbrook Arabians LLC                        
 5th  1063  OM EL ESPRIT                (Enzo x Om El Jimala)                              Greg Gallun                 Om El Arab International                       
 6th   718  MPA JEWELY                  (Versace x Glitzy)                                 Ted Carson                  Cedarbrook Arabians LLC                        
 7th   908  BELLA VERSACE DH            (Versace x SCH Emerald)                            Gilberto G Valdez           Diana Huddleston                               
 8th   833  D CRYSTAL MOON              (SW Magnum Fame x BHF Dark Moon)                   Jeff Schall                 Dubai Arabian Stud                             
 9th   307  PPOETRY                     (Pprovidence x Rosebud SS)                         Jerry Schall                Les & Diane Van Dyke                           
10th   760  MAZI BAY                    (Magnum Psyche x Zava)                             Keith Krichke               Don E & Joanne Nitz                            


CLASS: 131  ARABIAN BREEDING 2 YEAR OLD FILLIES OF JANUARY 1-APRIL 15 - SF/F
Horses Shown and Judged: 26        Judges: John Power, Rebecca Fleck, Joseph Polo
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   158  RA NEFERTITI                (Marwan Al Shaqab x Maggie Mae PGA)                Greg Knowles                Warren Fertig                                  
 2nd  1069  FOREVER FLEUTATIOUS         (Marwan Al Shaqab x Crysstal Echo)                 Greg Gallun                 Gail Ann Czuczko                               
 3rd   139  ARIA MARCHESTRA             (Marwan Al Shaqab x GC Merpsydita)                 Michael Byatt               Harold & Dolly Orr                             
 4th   757  DEBUTANTE BHF               (Denali BHF x BHF Savannah)                        Keith Krichke               Angela Hewitt                                  
 5th  1883  JULIANNA Z                  (TF Psymreekhe x Mysandra VF)                      Steve Heathcott             Gemini Ranch LLC                               
 6th   451  FRENCH KISSES               (Sir Fames HBV x French Psylk)                     Rodolfo Guzzo               J Michael Womble                               
 7th   775  MORNING GLORY V             (Jullyen El Jamaal x Misti Morn V)                 Maureen Krichke             Teresa & David May                             
 8th   480  CHALLANTRA AD               (Magnum Chall HVP x Ad Aikonna)                    Sandro Pinha                Allan Dale Arabians                            
 9th   915  MARKAYCA DFA                (Marwan Al Shaqab x Kayce Andra)                   Jordan Simons               Miichael & Pam Donnelly                        
10th   368  CELESTIAL FAME              (Legacy Of Fame x Blussh)                          Andrew Sellman              Rolyna & Judith Schmid                         


CLASS: 132  ARABIAN BREEDING 2 YEAR OLD FILLIES OF APRIL 16-DECEMBER 31 - FINAL
Horses Shown and Judged: 20        Judges: Rebecca Fleck, John Power, Joseph Polo
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1818  ABHA QALAMS                 (Alfabia Damascus x ABHA Mudira)                   Michael Byatt               Nora & Ray Tatum                               
 2nd   483  VERILY PCF                  (Magnum Chall HVP x Veronica GA)                   Rodolfo Guzzo               Leslie Lurken                                  
 3rd   391  GALATEA JMF                 (Gazal Al Shaqab x Just Mystyle VF)                Daniel Bergren              Galatea Partners LLC                           
 4th   468  PRIMADONA PA                (Magnum Chall HVP x Zspecial Edition)              Sandro Pinha                Pegasus Arabians                               
 5th   709  MPA GIADA                   (MPA Giovanni x Rohara Whispers)                   Ted Carson                  Karen & Andrew Wilson                          
 6th  1443  OVERLOOK MORNINGSTAR        (Justify x Ashantii)                               Paul Mehew                  Overlook Arabians                              
 7th  2229  AMERICAAN HEIRESS           (Gazal Al Shaqab x Americaan Beauty)               Mike Wilson                 Julie Durall                                   
 8th   357  WR ST PAULI GIRL            (DS Major Afire x ATA Psyches Psong)               Andrew Sellman              Mark & Valerie Sylla                           
 9th   433  S RHAPSODY                  (Marwan Al Shaqab x S Just Dream On)               John Rannenberg             Resting S Ranch Inc                            
10th  1230  WA PPRISCILLA               (Pprovidence x Psyches Cameo)                      Gilberto G Valdez           Margret Vanden Broek                           


CLASS: 133  HA/AA REINING HORSES, AAOTR NOVICE RIDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 7         Judges: Chuck Mangan
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1195  CA JUST PLAIN FANCY         (D A Napitov x Fancy Kip)                          Mike Brock                  Crystal McNutt                                 
 2nd  1185  BASICALLY FAMOUS            (Basic Four x HR Raffelina)                        Amy Hisrich                 Amy Hisrich                                    
 3rd  1567  RAFFS SWISS MOCHA           (R-Neptune x Raffs Lady Angela)                    Rene Padgham                Rene Padgham                                   
 4th   105  HEART STOPPIN DUN IT        (Hollywood Dun It x HF Bint Elli)                  Velvet Hiser                Wesley W & Velvet Hiser                        
 5th   166  COYOTE QUIXOTE PGA          (Okie Paul Quixote x HJ Allelujah Bey)             Jennifer Hutten             Jennifer Hutten                                
 6th  2324  BIYA LONG SHOT              (Elsheikhdlabiya x Our Groovy Girl)                Alisa Bull                  Jennifer Bull                                  


CLASS: 134  ARABIAN REINING HORSES, AAOTR NOVICE RIDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 3         Judges: Chuck Mangan
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   106  HF GENERAL GRANT            (Sonseray x Pakhana)                               Velvet Hiser                Wesley Hiser                                   
 2nd  1985  CR KOJACQUE                 (CR Kiyev x CR Fulluv Magique)                     Edward Koehler              Edward & Judy Koehler                          
 3rd  1573  CR KIDD ROCK                (Trevor VF x MWF Romantyka)                        Gail Genzel                 Gail Genzel                                    


CLASS: 135  ARABIAN WESTERN TRAIL HORSE, JTR 17 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 8         Judges: Chuck Mangan
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   650  PS POISON+//                (PS Kasenova x Petrovia)                           Leah Mckinney Lawrence      Jill McKinney                                  
 2nd  1626  GS KNIGHT WIND              (Crimson Knight x GSA Wind Allure)                 Macie Long                  Laurie & Macie Long                            
 3rd  1436  MARK VI                     (*Gondolier x Mark IV Evergreen)                   Maral Otabachian            Linda Hitt                                     
 4th  1865  KHARBENBERRY BEY+//         (Kharben x Blackberry Jive)                        Kirsten McKillop            Carolyn Warner                                 
 5th  1636  GALVANIC                    (Gazonamus x DKS Holy Tara)                        Jaclyn Beam                 Jamie & Jaclyn Beam                            
 6th   540  WHEEL OF FORTUNE WRF        (Fames Fortune x Bint Amflisia)                    Avery Lincoln               Elizabeth & Avery Lincoln                      
 7th  1948  WCF THE FIREMAN             (Afire Bey V x Zodiac Diamond)                     Amber Brown                 Jayne Goodman Trust Dtd 3                      


CLASS: 136  HA/AA WESTERN TRAIL HORSE, JTR 17 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 8         Judges: Chuck Mangan
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2288  CEDARDELL GIG+//            (Cedardell Cinco x Onyx Bars)                      Lesley Richards             Lesley, Ron & Kathy Richards                   
 2nd  1623  TAMAR IMPRESSIVE DUDE       (Neposzar x Coosas Delight)                        Alexandra Vinck             Alexandra, Jamie & Joseph Vinck                
 3rd   541  DESTINEES HOBBY+            (Como Chex Hobby x Oasis Destinee)                 Avery Lincoln               Elizabeth & Avery Lincoln                      
 4th  2330  KHOCHISES PRIDE             (Khochise x Midnights Pride)                       Jaclyn Beam                 Jaclyn & Jamie Beam                            
 5th  1949  WA BHU SABI+/               (WA Bay Khem x Pharadawn)                          Amber Brown                 Harmony & Dan Pugh & Erin Brown                
 6th   545  IM DESTINEES HOBBY+//       (Como Chex Hobby x Oasis Destinee)                 Victoria Roe                David & Jessica Bein                           
 7th   538  OVERDUNIT+//                (Hollywood Dun It x Ra-Bon Shaman)                 Kelley Smith                Rosethorn Trust                                
 8th   543  MAKER MINE+//               (Boilermaker x Ladys Powder)                       Alexandra Aubrey Mitten     M, V, G, K & A Fishgold                        


CLASS: 137  ARABIAN WESTERN TRAIL HORSES, OPEN
Horses Shown and Judged: 17        Judges: Chuck Mangan
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   820  PRETTY BOI MCCOY+/          (RCB Roi McCoy x Gaijeta)                          Lou Roper                   Karen Gavin                                    
 2nd   650  PS POISON+//                (PS Kasenova x Petrovia)                           LaRae Fletcher Powell       Jill McKinney                                  
 3rd  1436  MARK VI                     (*Gondolier x Mark IV Evergreen)                   Jim Hitt                    Linda Hitt                                     
 4th   817  ABIUNCE+//                  (Abiento x TL Glory Sunshine)                      Lou Roper                   Whitney & Elaine Richardson                    
 5th  1325  AGRACIE GIRL V              (Sundance Kid V x Amazing Grace V)                 Amanda Borduin              Rancho Sonado LLC                              
 6th   929  PROFOUNDS LALIQUE           (Lahiqa x Profound LTD)                            Michael Damianos            Phyllis Thompson                               
 7th  2098  HOKU ALII+//                (BL Indian Dancer x Mystic Show Girl)              Stella Brown                Stella Brown                                   


CLASS: 138  HA/AA WESTERN TRAIL HORSES, OPEN
Horses Shown and Judged: 17        Judges: Chuck Mangan
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   930  TR DESPRET FOR ACHIC        (Desperado V x Oakachic)                           Michael Damianos            Carlos Acevez                                  
 2nd   818  AJ SENSATIONAL MAGNUM       (Mr Sensation x WS Magnifikette)                   Lou Roper                   Whitney & Elaine Richardson                    
 3rd  2288  CEDARDELL GIG+//            (Cedardell Cinco x Onyx Bars)                      Scott Scheyli               Lesley, Ron & Kathy Richards                   
 4th  1329  STARS AND STRIPES SF        (Allionces Knight x Starry Spumoni)                Amanda Borduin              Rancho Sonado LLC                              
 5th   541  DESTINEES HOBBY+            (Como Chex Hobby x Oasis Destinee)                 Jessica Bein                Elizabeth & Avery Lincoln                      
 6th   928  ALLADA LADY TJP+            (Allionce x Lady Arrogance)                        Michael Damianos            Priscilla Stuart-Galgas                        


CLASS: 139  ARABIAN WESTERN TRAIL HORSES, AOTR
Horses Shown and Judged: 10        Judges: Chuck Mangan
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2098  HOKU ALII+//                (BL Indian Dancer x Mystic Show Girl)              Stella Brown                Stella Brown                                   
 2nd   817  ABIUNCE+//                  (Abiento x TL Glory Sunshine)                      Whitney Richardson          Whitney & Elaine Richardson                    
 3rd   820  PRETTY BOI MCCOY+/          (RCB Roi McCoy x Gaijeta)                          Karen Gavin                 Karen Gavin                                    
 4th   650  PS POISON+//                (PS Kasenova x Petrovia)                           Leah Mckinney Lawrence      Jill McKinney                                  
 5th  1636  GALVANIC                    (Gazonamus x DKS Holy Tara)                        Jaclyn Beam                 Jamie & Jaclyn Beam                            
 6th   929  PROFOUNDS LALIQUE           (Lahiqa x Profound LTD)                            Phyllis Thompson            Phyllis Thompson                               


CLASS: 140  HA/AA WESTERN TRAIL HORSES, LIMIT HORSE
Horses Shown and Judged: 10        Judges: Chuck Mangan
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   818  AJ SENSATIONAL MAGNUM       (Mr Sensation x WS Magnifikette)                   Lou Roper                   Whitney & Elaine Richardson                    
 2nd  2290  THE BUCK STOPS HERE+        (Cat Man Dooley x Bookra Gentry)                   Scott Scheyli               Scott Scheyli                                  
 3rd   930  TR DESPRET FOR ACHIC        (Desperado V x Oakachic)                           Michael Damianos            Carlos Acevez                                  
 4th   538  OVERDUNIT+//                (Hollywood Dun It x Ra-Bon Shaman)                 Lauren Whyte                Rosethorn Trust                                
 5th   258  BUCKAROO BOZAI+             (Grandtageous x Lahib Bukra)                       Jeffrey Wilms               Susan Wheeler                                  
 6th   542  SRH HOLLYWOOD JACI+         (Hes A Bueno Jac x WN Loveinamist)                 Jessica Bein                Amanda Golestani                               


CLASS: 141  ARABIAN WESTERN TRAIL HORSES, LIMIT HORSE
Horses Shown and Judged: 12        Judges: Chuck Mangan
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   929  PROFOUNDS LALIQUE           (Lahiqa x Profound LTD)                            Michael Damianos            Phyllis Thompson                               
 2nd   253  FABAH SERR                  (Ibn Sabbah Bedu x Fabah Mahrena)                  Jeffrey Wilms               Teri Johnson-Kelley & David Kelley             
 3rd  1168  AL-MARAH STARO PARADE       (AM Good Oldboy x Amlightening Raid)               Bill Melendez               Bazy Tankersley                                
 4th  2291  KM TUSCANY                  (Majestic Bey x Lady Tornado)                      Scott Scheyli               Stephanie Strakbein & Mary Pogany              
 5th   259  BASKE THYME SA              (Pryme Thyme x Kailabaska)                         Jeffrey Wilms               Susan Wheeler                                  
 6th  1167  AM BEN DREAM                (Dreamazon x Tsea Note)                            Bill Melendez               Bazy Tankersley                                


CLASS: 142  HA/AA WESTERN TRAIL HORSES, AATR
Horses Shown and Judged: 11        Judges: Chuck Mangan
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1949  WA BHU SABI+/               (WA Bay Khem x Pharadawn)                          Erin Brown                  Harmony & Dan Pugh & Erin Brown                
 2nd   545  IM DESTINEES HOBBY+//       (Como Chex Hobby x Oasis Destinee)                 Tamara Tozer-Wald           David & Jessica Bein                           
 3rd  2315  MTN UNIQUE                  (RG Al Mone x Addicted To Love)                    Michelle Roberts            Carol & Michelle Roberts                       
 4th   818  AJ SENSATIONAL MAGNUM       (Mr Sensation x WS Magnifikette)                   Whitney Richardson          Whitney & Elaine Richardson                    
 5th  1329  STARS AND STRIPES SF        (Allionces Knight x Starry Spumoni)                Nan Walden                  Rancho Sonado LLC                              
 6th  2288  CEDARDELL GIG+//            (Cedardell Cinco x Onyx Bars)                      M Kathleen Richards         Lesley, Ron & Kathy Richards                   


CLASS: 143  ARABIAN WESTERN TRAIL HORSES, AATR
Horses Shown and Judged: 6         Judges: Chuck Mangan
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   817  ABIUNCE+//                  (Abiento x TL Glory Sunshine)                      Whitney Richardson          Whitney & Elaine Richardson                    
 2nd  2098  HOKU ALII+//                (BL Indian Dancer x Mystic Show Girl)              Stella Brown                Stella Brown                                   
 3rd   820  PRETTY BOI MCCOY+/          (RCB Roi McCoy x Gaijeta)                          Karen Gavin                 Karen Gavin                                    
 4th  1325  AGRACIE GIRL V              (Sundance Kid V x Amazing Grace V)                 Richard Walden              Rancho Sonado LLC                              
 5th  2291  KM TUSCANY                  (Majestic Bey x Lady Tornado)                      Stephanie Strakbein         Stephanie Strakbein & Mary Pogany              
 6th   253  FABAH SERR                  (Ibn Sabbah Bedu x Fabah Mahrena)                  Teri Kelley                 Teri Johnson-Kelley & David Kelley             


CLASS: 144  LEADLINE EQUITATION, RIDERS 2 TO 7 YEARS
    (CANCELLED)


CLASS: 145  HA/AA HUNTER PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, JTR 14-17 - SF/F
Horses Shown and Judged: 26        Judges: Scott Brumfield, Duane Esser, Shannon Armstrong
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   339  SO DOUBLE YOUR BET+//       (Soldat x Margarita Monday)                        Isobelle Ehret              Todd & Andrea Ehret                            
 2nd  1220  WC CENTER STAGE+            (Psymadre x CT Pina Colada)                        Ariel Medved                Laura, Ariel & Jessica Medved                  
 3rd  1460  AFLAIR CF                   (Allusion AOF x LM Padrons Affair)                 Madison Stevens             Remington Monroe Equine LLC                    
 4th  1864  CANDICE BERGRAMM++++//      (Monogramm x Secret Blue)                          Amanda Kelley               Amanda & Carrie Kelley                         
 5th  2055  MARQUIS DE BEY+             (BA Bey Elation x Elegant Ellie)                   Danielle Chuchran           Danielle Chuchran                              
 6th   510  PHI ME TO THE MOON          (Allionce x Elektra Phi)                           Aryn Albert                 Jennifer & Aryn Albert                         
 7th  1339  EGYPTIAN ARRAY              (Tardee Array x Maar Nabiela)                      Jenna Terribile             Geri & Jim Gnuse                               
 8th  2281  FOR GLORYS SAKE             (Heir To Glory x Sultans Sake)                     Mary Bemis                  Carol V Bemis                                  
 9th   639  RISKIE BUSINESS+++//        (El Bahia x Miss Friendship)                       McKenna Marshall            Bonnie & McKenna Marshall                      
10th  1246  JUSTAROCKETMAN              (Justafire DGL x Cant Trust A Lady)                Macie Long                  Michael R Brock                                


CLASS: 146  ARABIAN MOUNTED NATIVE COSTUME, JTR 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 4         Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty, Richard Wright
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   948  DOMINIENCE                  (Allience x White Zinfandal)                       Gabrielle Greenberg         Heidy & Haley Grigaitis                        
 2nd   894  BALIZE PR+/                 (MS Baquero x *Pokeyna)                            Arianna Andre               Lisa & Arianna Andre                           
 3rd  1692  XL GIORGIO                  (O Dirty Danser x Lady Givenchy)                   Leanne Asper                Diane & Leanne Asper                           
 4th   664  KID ROCK Z                  (Apollopalooza x Nitemotion)                       Jessica Carlson             Amanda & Jim Carlson                           


CLASS: 147  ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, JTR 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 20        Judges: Duane Esser, Shannon Armstrong, Scott Brumfield
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2223  DD SENSATION+               (Hucklebey Berry x Dbl Z Premara)                  Anastasia Smith             Anastasia Smith                                
 2nd  1317  TAMAR KIT CARSON            (Ali El Din x Muscats Elvira)                      Rachel Swartzendruber       Rachel, Roger & Kristina Swartzendruber        
 3rd  1827  NW BEAUDACIOUS+/            (Alada Baskin x R-Beaute)                          Eva Redmond                 Wolf Springs Ranches Inc                       
 4th  1024  NOBLE SPLENDOR              (Vaguely Noble x Gazara Minx)                      Juliette Dell               6D Ranch Ltd                                   
 5th  1626  GS KNIGHT WIND              (Crimson Knight x GSA Wind Allure)                 Jackie Pakula               Laurie & Macie Long                            
 6th  1537  ANGEL EYES JPL+             (HR Electric x Wczendela)                          Katherine Bartlett          Tangle Ridge Farms                             
 7th   691  SOLEX                       (Solstice x GF Seabjsa)                            Mayree Nolan                Mayree Nolan                                   
 8th   547  ROL CYLENCER+//             (Cytosk x Amandi)                                  Victoria Roe                Connie Moore & Victoria Roe                    
 9th   438  WR TIARA                    (Amazing Fame V x Top Tiara)                       Kade Spencer                Irwin Schimmel                                 
10th  2070  DOMINIQUE JCA               (Millennium LOA x Fierte)                          Anna Sporrong               Kim Christy                                    


CLASS: 148  HA/AA COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, JTR 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 19        Judges: Scott Brumfield, Shannon Armstrong, Duane Esser
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   579  TEMPTING FAIT               (Harlem Town x TR Fait Accompli)                   Taylor Kraft                Karen & Taylor Kraft                           
 2nd  1840  JS FIRE ONE                 (The Firelord x Springcreek Sunflight)             Lesta Sperte                Donna Vanier Trust                             
 3rd  1689  ROMANTIC COMEDY             (Justafire DGL x St Pats Irish Supreme)            Elizabeth Haven             Dylan McFann                                   
 4th  1218  PSH HOUSTON+/               (Sultans Pass x Arrogansse)                        Tatum Rehorn                Rehorn Arabians                                
 5th  1219  THE REAL SLIM SHADY         (Mamage x Vanitys Gal)                             Ariel Medved                Ariel, Jessica & Mike Medved                   
 6th   344  KOHLMINER+++/               (RA Hot Every Nite x Orriya)                       Isobelle Ehret              Vanessa Irene Parson                           
 7th  1264  LV SPRINGLOADED             (Maple Hills Hot Spots x Chase The Clouds)         Jenny Lau                   Jenny Lau                                      
 8th  1684  SPANISH HARLEM+//           (Harlem Globetrotter x TM Wisper)                  Alex Mitchell               Christine, Mark & Alex Mitchell                
 9th  1267  THE INTIMIDATOR             (My Alybi x Cynfully Delicious)                    Kailee Reed                 Donna J Ciccarelli                             
10th  1011  SOMTHIN SPECIAL             (Baske Afire x Endless Legacy)                     Michelle Wawzysko           Tod & Mary Wawzysko                            


CLASS: 149  ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE WALK/TROT CHAMPIONSHIP, 10 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 7         Judges: Scott Brumfield, Shannon Armstrong, Duane Esser
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1823  C A MEJOR+/                 (C A Hermoso x C A Sedosa)                         Anna Redmond                Wolf Springs Ranches Inc                       
 2nd  1121  JS SERINAH+                 (CW Bravado x Ambaretta)                           Olivia Lee                  Jolee Arabians                                 
 3rd  1382  HUCKINS+//                  (Hucklebey Berry x Kai Baska)                      Sophia Handel               Sophia Handel & Sharon Ames                    
 4th  1175  HEAVEN CENT LJ              (Zortann x CL Moniel)                              Ryan Melendez               Bill & Ryan Melendez                           
 5th  2024  DAPPAR COWBOY               (Cable Cowboy x Daparta)                           Peyton Randle               Vickey Bowman                                  
 6th  1847  PEGASUS SA                  (Bandit SA x Peruczyna)                            Chase Pullifrone            Ken & Amy VanDeWeghe                           
 7th  1868  OK FORMALLY ATTIRED         (LF Atlantas x Lakeviews Sonata)                   Caroline Edwards            Amy. Allison & Caroline Edwards                


CLASS: 150  ARABIAN LADIES SIDE SADDLE - ENGLISH, JTR 17 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 11        Judges: Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1456  GR KHALEIDOSCOPE            (TF Khoumotion x Satin Fire)                       Madison Stevens             Remington Monroe Equine LLC                    
 2nd  1990  ANNA NIKOOL                 (Kool Fire x LBA Anastasia)                        Breanne Wheeless            Deann & Breanne Wheeless                       
 3rd  1125  STRAVINSKY X+/              (Barbary x Eldisar Ballerina)                      Courtney Boggs              Terry A Boggs                                  
 4th  1469  ETC CRACKLIN ROSY+/         (Diamond Jimm x Rose of Perkal)                    Sarah Esqueda               Highland Pride Arabians Inc                    
 5th   948  DOMINIENCE                  (Allience x White Zinfandal)                       Gabrielle Greenberg         Heidy & Haley Grigaitis                        
 6th  2292  ALPINE HAI NOON++++//       (Bay Susayn x Hai Fashion)                         Taylor Bargenquast          Christi & Sarah Mattson                        
 7th   145  WR GRAY HAWK                (Amazing Fame V x Marbakka)                        Megan Monette               Michael, Megan & Linda Monette                 
 8th   891  SS BLACK ROSE               (Saud El Ameer x Tsea Sharmone)                    Catherine Fry               Catherine Fry                                  
 9th  2293  U SHAKAM ALL                (RR Akmal Bey x MC Jabaskenade)                    Helena Schlegel             Jeffrey & Helena Schlegel                      
10th  1625  COURT MARSHALL PA           (TC Marshall x Fantasia PA)                        Macie Long                  Jackie & Olivia Pakula                         


CLASS: 151  HA/AA MOUNTED NATIVE COSTUME, JTR 17 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 11        Judges: Richard Petty, Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1605  ACCENT AFIRE+/              (Afire Bey V x Autumn Flower)                      Kendyl Modrich              Kendyl & Ramona Modrich                        
 2nd  1021  GI JZOE                     (Apollopalooza x Admirals Night Flame)             Juliette Dell               6D Ranch Ltd                                   
 3rd  1406  JM ADMIRALS SPIRIT          (Promotion x Admirals Sweet Something)             Jacklyn Johnson             Jacklyn Johnson                                
 4th   671  SUPREME PREMIS+/            (Premis x SW Amber Lace)                           Katie Anders                Katie Anders                                   
 5th   109  WYMAN OAKS JOEY+//          (Arborlane Tangos Wee Pee x HL Reata)              Alana Hansen                Beth & Katherine Steffen                       
 6th  2091  KNIGHT HOPE+                (MC Sir Hope x RM Dancing Queen)                   Sierra Bay                  Maggie & Amanda Paul                           
 7th  1578  FIERRO+++//                 (Erros x Sultans Finesse)                          Colby Dustin Powell         Silver Aspen Ranch                             
 8th  1402  DANCING SHUES++             (Obaf x Wildwoods 40 Karat)                        Brittany Dossi              Gail V Thomas                                  
 9th  2325  SOLDIER FIELD               (Toi Soldier x Kelly Le Brock)                     Brittney Yehling            Brittney & Joy Yehling                         
10th  1598  LLC ROYAL FLUSH             (Orlando x Malenia)                                Kelli Bradley               Mary & Kelli Bradley                           


CLASS: 152  ENGLISH PLEASURE WALK/TROT CHAMPIONSHIP, 10 & UNDER
    (CANCELLED)


CLASS: 153  AHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL, 17 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 10        Judges: Carole Stohlmann
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1264  LV SPRINGLOADED             (Maple Hills Hot Spots x Chase The Clouds)         Jenny Lau                   Jenny Lau                                      
 2nd  2385  ALLUSION MTA                (Standing Room Only x Alyaska Bey V)               Alexis Muniz                Dremul Enterprises Inc                         
 3rd  2381  SA BOLD INTRIGUE            (The Nobelest x Reedanns Coral World)              Kira Dell                   6 D Ranch Ltd                                  
 4th   449  LO JAFAR                    (The Headliner x Bey Cali)                         Kaci Copeland               Susan Copeland                                 
 5th  2378  BRIGHT GHAZET               (El Ghazi x Bright Fire)                           Chloe Holmes                Cedar Ridge Farm                               
 6th  1027  BLAZE N BERRIES             (Bey Berry Dancer x Diana O'Lee)                   Juliette Dell               6D Ranch Ltd                                   
 7th  1267  THE INTIMIDATOR             (My Alybi x Cynfully Delicious)                    Kailee Reed                 Donna J Ciccarelli                             
 8th  2325  SOLDIER FIELD               (Toi Soldier x Kelly Le Brock)                     Brittney Yehling            Brittney & Joy Yehling                         


CLASS: 154  ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, JUNIOR HORSES - 5 YRS
Horses Shown and Judged: 22        Judges: Rebecca Fleck, John Power, Joseph Polo
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1331  JUST JOE                    (Versace x Bea Society Belle)                      Stanley G White III         Laura C Koch                                   
 2nd  2048  MARIACHI KID V              (Sundance Kid V x Marigold V)                      Elizabeth E Bentley         BV Arabians LLC                                
 3rd   862  CLARISSE PR                 (SJ Mikhail x Cerisse PR)                          Gary Dearth                 Gary Dearth                                    
 4th  1461  KHABERET PGA                (Khadraj NA x RA Kela)                             Cynthia Burkman             Nancy & Robert Risen                           
 5th   505  LEGACY OF PASHAHN           (Legacy Of Fame x Pashanata)                       Chris Culbreth              Kotarski Family Trust                          
 6th   747  POSSESION PGA               (Khadraj NA x RA Po Okela)                         Rob Bick                    James Frank Chisholm & Steve Doulaveris        


CLASS: 155  ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, AAOTR 55 & OVER
Horses Shown and Judged: 8         Judges: Joseph Canda, Lisa Blackstone, Vicki Humphrey
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1300  HBBS CELEBRATION+/          (Hucklebey Berry x Celeber)                        Karen Sparks                John & Karen Sparks Revoc Trust                
 2nd   293  BOWFYRE JDR                 (Afire Bey V x Bogatynia)                          Toni Lick                   Mel & Toni Lick                                
 3rd   829  BASQUERO PR                 (MS Baquero x Star Of Hope)                        Janet V Thompson            Richard & Janet Thompson                       
 4th   149  HELIOS VA+/                 (Allionce x Zaras Pride)                           Debbie Higgins              M Wayne & Debbie Higgins                       
 5th   673  FIONA DGL+//                (Barbary x Autumn Flair)                           Suzette Johnson             Suzette Johnson                                
 6th   688  BOLERO PR                   (MS Baquero x Forever Spring PR)                   Eloisa Statham              Eloisa Statham & Joseph Wojcich                


CLASS: 156  ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, GELDINGS
Horses Shown and Judged: 17        Judges: Rebecca Fleck, Joseph Polo, John Power
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1560  CIELO E                     (Enzo x Echos Hi Fidelity)                         Cheryl Fletcher             Ashley Toye                                    
 2nd   861  MAXIMUM PR                  (OKW Maximilian x Frivolie)                        Gary Dearth                 Gary Dearth                                    
 3rd  2192  PALIO DI ENZO               (Enzo x LV Markelle)                               Jody Strand                 Red Tail Arabians                              
 4th  1827  NW BEAUDACIOUS+/            (Alada Baskin x R-Beaute)                          Jeff Lee                    Wolf Springs Ranches Inc                       
 5th   853  SAN DIEGO MOON              (Santa Fe V x Taffy Bey)                           Mark Rochester              Belle Carpenter                                
 6th   513  FGA WIZJON HEIR+/           (Wizjoner x Amber Adara)                           Chris Culbreth              Rich & Ann Whitley                             


CLASS: 157  ARABIAN ENGLISH PLEASURE, MARES & GELDINGS
Horses Shown and Judged: 5         Judges: Joseph Canda, Vicki Humphrey, Lisa Blackstone
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   743  GSF POETRY IN MOTION        (Hucks Heritage V x PAWA Tusea)                    Rob Bick                    Burrline LLC                                   
 2nd  1257  FIRE MARSHALL BILL          (Afire Bey V x YS Blue Heaven)                     Jack Thomas                 Beth Weatherford                               
 3rd  1013  ALLUSIVE LADY               (Allience x Karedin Kameo)                         Peter Stachowski            Helen Lacey Reed                               
 4th  2174  SV STARLITE                 (Aploz x Firelite DGL)                             Danielle DesFountain        Deborah & Eric Haug                            
 5th  1321  C SCORCH+/                  (Cease Fire x Perfect Harmmony)                    Richard Melville            Kassidee Gillman                               


CLASS: 158  HA/AA ENGLISH SHOW HACK, AATR
Horses Shown and Judged: 10        Judges: Lisa Blackstone, Joseph Canda, Vicki Humphrey
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   430  FORTHE LOVEOF THUNDER       (Good Thunder x By The Grace)                      Marikate Matthews           Marikate Matthews                              
 2nd  2246  BOBBY C                     (Mar-Shanee x Hinged In Heaven)                    Emily Maita                 Emily & Kristine Maita                         
 3rd   942  VEGAS LOA                   (Meistermind x Love Me Tonight)                    Sara Sherman Glaser         Sara Sherman Glaser                            
 4th  2289  YOU GLOW GIRL               (Justafire DGL x Ring Of Fire BM)                  Auriel Overall-Isaman       Auriel Overall-Isaman                          
 5th  2287  PROMISCUOUS                 (Promotion x Desiree D A)                          Nicole Toren                Nicole Toren                                   
 6th  2241  LBF WILDCARD+               (TC Miyake x CH Frosty Naranda)                    Kayla Mills                 Kayla Mills                                    


CLASS: 159  ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, NOVICE HORSES
Horses Shown and Judged: 13        Judges: Rebecca Fleck, John Power, Joseph Polo
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1536  FAITH EF                    (Sundance Kid V x Bali Hai V)                      J T Keller                  Lynn Packer                                    
 2nd   586  ALLEXXUS                    (Exxpectation x Asieel Adah)                       Gordon Potts                Susan A Graham                                 
 3rd   504  *BREMERVALE ENFORCER        (Desperado x Bremervale Toscatu)                   Chris Culbreth              Ilercil Corp                                   
 4th  2160  VALLEJO MERITAGE            (Rohara Moon Storm x Magination V)                 Fred Goslin                 Philip K & Diana Endris                        
 5th   643  WINNING STEPS               (Europejczky x Coraza)                             Chris Harris                Pamela Remus                                   
 6th  1369  SHALADAN                    (Mashant x Alohha)                                 Rene Ramirez                Teri L Hart                                    


CLASS: 160  ARABIAN ENGLISH PLEASURE, STALLIONS
Horses Shown and Judged: 1         Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Lisa Blackstone, Joseph Canda
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1735  GUNS AFIRE                  (Afire Bey V x HL Glitter Ngold)                   Joel Kiesner                Starline Arabians LLC                          


CLASS: 161  ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, LIMIT RIDER AAOTR
Horses Shown and Judged: 22        Judges: John Power, Joseph Polo, Rebecca Fleck
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2193  RAVES KHASANOVA             (Rave VF x RSD Khaptivation)                       Sheri Lyn Gillham           Sheri Lyn Gillham                              
 2nd  1603  FAMES MAHOGANY+/            (Fame VF x O Mi Mahogany)                          Ramona Modrich              Kendyl & Ramona Modrich                        
 3rd  1123  SL BRAVEHEART               (AH-Aquarius x Fallonn)                            Terry A Boggs               David & Terry Anne Boggs                       
 4th   532  AFANCY AFIRE                (Afire Bey V x Mafancy)                            Sabrina Berg                Sabrina Berg                                   
 5th  2002  SHEEZA KHALAMITY            (SDO Khalahari x Huckleberry Honey)                Elizabeth Cross             Elizabeth Cross                                
 6th  1572  MARQUE DE MUSCAT+/          (Padrons Psyche x WA Muscats Pride)                Lola Fontana Merlino        Lucca & Lola Merlino                           


CLASS: 162  ARABIAN LADIES SIDE SADDLE - WESTERN
Horses Shown and Judged: 5         Judges: Rebecca Fleck, Joseph Polo, John Power
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1645  ARKTIK CAHR                 (Sundance BF x Mistikaaa)                          Robin Porter                Maudi Roe                                      
 2nd  1616  MD HERITAGE OF FAME         (Starof Fame V x Anas Star Fire)                   Sarah Paripovich            Hal J & Margo Weber                            
 3rd   812  POLLUX RACH                 (Aicyng II x Passion LTD)                          Ali Brady                   Zeina Sfire                                    
 4th  1723  FOREVVER PRECIOUS           (Eternety x Precious Moments)                      Tricia Urick                Carrie Langstroth                              
 5th  1908  WOA SO HANDSOME             (So Excited ER x Vanitys Ruffle)                   Kelly Holder                Vicki Holechek                                 


CLASS: 163  ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, AAOTR 18-35
Horses Shown and Judged: 12        Judges: Lisa Blackstone, Joseph Canda, Vicki Humphrey
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1737  SPIRIT AFIRE                (Afire Bey V x Just Alluring)                      Alexa Cohn                  I ASK LLC                                      
 2nd  1897  A NOBLE PASS                (IXL Noble Express x SA Passing Fancy)             Colleen Boylan              Jeanne, Anna & Colleen Boylan                  
 3rd  1687  MAESTRO D+/                 (Bravado Bey V x SF Morning Star)                  Michelle Pease-Paulsen      L David Pease                                  
 4th  2300  PROMINENT BEY               (Bravado Bey V x Vallejoprominence)                Natalie Wyder               Diane Franklin                                 
 5th   746  BROWN EYED GIRLZ            (Apollopalooza x La Quintina)                      Katie Burr                  Burrline LLC                                   
 6th  1585  FOCUS CELEBRATION+          (MFA Celebrity x Focus Filigree)                   Samantha F Wolff            Samantha Wolff                                 


CLASS: 164  ARABIAN MOUNTED NATIVE COSTUME, NOVICE HORSES
Horses Shown and Judged: 2         Judges: John Power, Rebecca Fleck, Joseph Polo
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1371  LATEST DEBUTANTE            (Latest Obsession x MM Babsonya)                   Meghan Braden               Robert, Virginia & Mary Nix                    
 2nd   597  BRIDLED PASSION             (SFA War Chief x Bandama)                          Irene Murphy                Irene Murphy                                   


CLASS: 165  ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, AAOTR 36-54
Horses Shown and Judged: 13        Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Joseph Canda, Lisa Blackstone
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   859  BELLAGIO PR                 (MS Baquero x Forever Spring PR)                   Karen Dearth                Paul, Carole & Gary Dearth                     
 2nd  1640  CSP HENNESSY                (DS Mick Jagger x MHR Martinna)                    Jennifer Quintus            Jennifer Quintus                               
 3rd  1889  VF PLAYING WITH FIRE        (Bask Flame x VF Elegant Miss)                     Elizabeth Tyler             Elizabeth Tyler                                
 4th  1798  AFIRES FREEDOM              (Afire Bey V x Just Alluring)                      Jill Koosmann               Jill Koosmann                                  
 5th   289  REMINGTON AFIRE             (Afire Bey V x HL Raisa)                           Debra L Smith               Ken & Debra Smith                              
 6th  1295  RED ROYAL                   (Hucks Heritage V x Lady N Red)                    Mike Beethe                 Mike Beethe                                    


CLASS: 166  ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, STALLIONS
Horses Shown and Judged: 11        Judges: Joseph Polo, John Power, Rebecca Fleck
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   725  WC CONCHO                   (Amazing Fame V x Prodigy SFI)                     Joe Reser                   Setting Sun Stables                            
 2nd   576  ALERRO+                     (Magnum Psyche x Tuscany Bey)                      Gordon Potts                Jerry G Newman                                 
 3rd  1485  KHARAKTOR                   (Khadraj NA x SH Shahrifa)                         Bob Locke                   Jeff & Linda Knight                            
 4th   442  KORNWALL                    (Monogramm x Kawalkada)                            Zachary James Powell        Susan Copeland & J Keeler                      
 5th  1467  KRUSAYDER+                  (Eternety x Lovins Khrush SSA)                     Cynthia Burkman             Highland Pride Arabians Inc                    
 6th  2118  MASQUERADE PA               (Armani FC x Cazsandra)                            Thomas R Garland            Pegasus Arabians                               


CLASS: 167  HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION NOT TO JUMP, RIDERS 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 24        Judges: Carole Stohlmann
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2067  NEW YORK YANKEE+            (SV Basksko x Garnets Manhattan Transfer)          Michael Lynn Sporrong       Michael Lynne & Anna Sporrong                  
 2nd  1993  CALL MEE FIRST              (Infenitee x Lucky Prowler)                        Lauren Aguilera             Kirk, Jena & Lauren Aquilera                   
 3rd  2049  DR ALOVEN FAME              (The Color of Fame x Alovalie)                     Sarah Brinkman              Dale & Ruth Henriksen                          
 4th  2222  PLATINUM MONARCH            (Gai Monarch x RA Hikialani)                       Meagan Reyes                Mike, Judy & Madison Welch                     
 5th  1544  SERAUS+                     (LF Austin x HL Serroya)                           Betsy Carlson               Carol & Betsy Carlson                          
 6th   949  SAVE YOUR PENNIES+          (Cytosk x Penny From Heaven)                       Gabrielle Greenberg         Gabrielle Greenberg                            
 7th  2066  ALMERAS                     (Alada Baskin x Pastelle)                          Anna Sporrong               Anna Sporrong                                  
 8th  1627  INTENACIOUS                 (Infenitee x Spirit Of York)                       Alaina Robers               Alaina, Marsha & Jerry Robers                  
 9th   489  NF TAAH DAAH                (Tezmar Bey x Jabbaar Tamin)                       Sandi Baker                 Trish Nelson                                   
10th  1928  NW MONSONYA                 (Monogramm x Consuelo)                             Erica Mark                  Shoshana H Mark                                


CLASS: 168  HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION NOT TO JUMP, RIDERS 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 28        Judges: Carole Stohlmann
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1248  IIBJUSTALILWICKED           (Justafire DGL x AH Wicked Ways)                   Claire Herlin               Natalie J Gaylord                              
 2nd  2281  FOR GLORYS SAKE             (Heir To Glory x Sultans Sake)                     Mary Bemis                  Carol V Bemis                                  
 3rd  1265  MV ALADDINN ECHO+/          (Mountain Echo LH x AM Ellens Cape)                Barbara Wittenberg          Barbara Wittenberg                             
 4th  1421  MIBOYTOI                    (Matoi x MHR Miz Jackie)                           Francesca Buttacavoli       Karen Buttacavoli                              
 5th  2375  PSYLENT TREASURE            (Padrons Psyche x Prada)                           Kim Kanters                 William & Lisa Brothers                        
 6th  1620  PEBORR                      (Ferborr x Pepsi)                                  Macie Long                  Laurie Long                                    
 7th  1420  A LIFETIME OF CHANCE        (El Bahia x Kandys Love)                           Roxanne Shelgren            Kyra & Roxanne Shelgren                        
 8th   642  CA MIRAGE+//                (Medal x Autumn Bey V)                             McKenna Marshall            Mari Hansen                                    
 9th   169  ET DIRIGO+/                 (EF Beaujolais x Carolina Painted Lady)            Leanna J Vandlen            Leanna Jean Vandlen                            
10th  1796  LH CHEVAG0                  (Padrons Psyche x LH Maharani)                     Chelsea M Reiter            Jon Morris                                     


CLASS: 169  AHA HUNTER SEAT (NOT TO JUMP) MEDAL, JTR 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 19        Judges: Carole Stohlmann
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1544  SERAUS+                     (LF Austin x HL Serroya)                           Betsy Carlson               Carol & Betsy Carlson                          
 2nd  1103  PSYZMIC                     (Padrons Psyche x SL Krystal Bey)                  Ryan Melikian               Carolyn McDonald Shino                         
 3rd  2067  NEW YORK YANKEE+            (SV Basksko x Garnets Manhattan Transfer)          Michael Lynn Sporrong       Michael Lynne & Anna Sporrong                  
 4th  1379  THEE ARISTOCRAT             (Afire Bey V x Just Aristocratic)                  Allison Louise Cederberg    D C Arabians LLC                               
 5th  1542  BB INDEPENDENCE             (Balajkar Bey V x Tonki-Tu)                        Lauren Stillwell            Alexandra & Victoria Fisher                    
 6th  1618  MATA MATCH                  (Ch Sultans Matchmaker x Mattarah)                 Alexandra Vinck             Amara Spizzirri                                
 7th  2066  ALMERAS                     (Alada Baskin x Pastelle)                          Anna Sporrong               Anna Sporrong                                  
 8th  1928  NW MONSONYA                 (Monogramm x Consuelo)                             Erica Mark                  Shoshana H Mark                                


CLASS: 170  AHA HUNTER SEAT (NOT TO JUMP) MEDAL, JTR 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 19        Judges: Carole Stohlmann
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2321  KINGS CITILIGHTS            (Silverado Bey x Ssbasenka)                        Hillary Boothe              Hillary& Sarah Boothe                          
 2nd  2099  TAYLOR MADE                 (Hi Voltage x KJ Enjoli)                           Kristen Wheeler             Kristen, William & Anne Wheeler                
 3rd   891  SS BLACK ROSE               (Saud El Ameer x Tsea Sharmone)                    Catherine Fry               Catherine Fry                                  
 4th  2375  PSYLENT TREASURE            (Padrons Psyche x Prada)                           Kim Kanters                 William & Lisa Brothers                        
 5th   169  ET DIRIGO+/                 (EF Beaujolais x Carolina Painted Lady)            Leanna J Vandlen            Leanna Jean Vandlen                            
 6th  1248  IIBJUSTALILWICKED           (Justafire DGL x AH Wicked Ways)                   Claire Herlin               Natalie J Gaylord                              
 7th  1112  MAGAZYNE                    (Magnum Psyche x Zynfandel)                        Jenna Terribile             Jenna Terribile                                
 8th  1150  A LUCKY HAND+//             (Allionce x AH Shahrazade)                         Rhiannon Deremo             Linda & Rhiannon Deremo                        


CLASS: 175  YOUTH HALTER SHOWMANSHIP, HANDLERS 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 26        Judges: Shannon Armstrong, Scott Brumfield, Duane Esser
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   891  SS BLACK ROSE               (Saud El Ameer x Tsea Sharmone)                    Catherine Fry               Catherine Fry                                  
 2nd  1436  MARK VI                     (*Gondolier x Mark IV Evergreen)                   Maral Otabachian            Linda Hitt                                     
 3rd  1626  GS KNIGHT WIND              (Crimson Knight x GSA Wind Allure)                 Macie Long                  Laurie & Macie Long                            
 4th  1030  WINDY CITY SA               (Wind Storm V x Hartyns Ellusion)                  Devin Galloway              Carol J Hastings                               
 5th  2293  U SHAKAM ALL                (RR Akmal Bey x MC Jabaskenade)                    Helena Schlegel             Jeffrey & Helena Schlegel                      
 6th  1420  A LIFETIME OF CHANCE        (El Bahia x Kandys Love)                           Roxanne Shelgren            Kyra & Roxanne Shelgren                        
 7th   893  ALADA SPIRIT MBA            (Alada Baskin I x Saucy Springtime)                Sarah Karsten               Catherine & Dale Fry                           
 8th   925  RKJ WINDSTORM               (SFA Windfall x WH Symphony)                       Chandler Huntsman           Chandler Huntsman & BCMCB Farms                
 9th   920  GK A-LEXUS                  (Chief Dakota Bar x Abas Ramar)                    Laura Smith                 Gary Kehl                                      
10th  2288  CEDARDELL GIG+//            (Cedardell Cinco x Onyx Bars)                      Lesley Richards             Lesley, Ron & Kathy Richards                   


CLASS: 176  YOUTH HALTER SHOWMANSHIP, HANDLERS 11-13
Horses Shown and Judged: 22        Judges: Scott Brumfield, Duane Esser, Shannon Armstrong
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1102  ACF CYNABAR                 (Cytosk x Premiscuous)                             Joshua Shino                Carolyn McDonald Shino                         
 2nd  1466  MALIBU SUNSET M             (Fire An Ice x Misty Sea Sirena Breeze)            Caitlin Pigott              Highland Pride Arabians Inc                    
 3rd  2292  ALPINE HAI NOON++++//       (Bay Susayn x Hai Fashion)                         Taylor Bargenquast          Christi & Sarah Mattson                        
 4th  1625  COURT MARSHALL PA           (TC Marshall x Fantasia PA)                        Jackie Pakula               Jackie & Olivia Pakula                         
 5th  1262  BLUEWATER SAN MAN           (Akid El Sareei x Lady San)                        Alexandria Ryan             Charlene Ryan                                  
 6th  1627  INTENACIOUS                 (Infenitee x Spirit Of York)                       Alaina Robers               Alaina, Marsha & Jerry Robers                  
 7th  2306  ALL AFLAME+                 (Bask Flame x Pure Flattery)                       Emily Phillips              Lynn & Emily Phillips                          
 8th  1626  GS KNIGHT WIND              (Crimson Knight x GSA Wind Allure)                 Olivia Pakula               Laurie & Macie Long                            
 9th   689  ELUSIVE MAGIC+              (Magic Dream CAHR x Ericca)                        Kali Dahlman                Kali Dahlman                                   
10th   893  ALADA SPIRIT MBA            (Alada Baskin I x Saucy Springtime)                Julia Messmore              Catherine & Dale Fry                           


CLASS: 177  YOUTH HALTER SHOWMANSHIP, HANDLERS 10 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 11        Judges: Duane Esser, Shannon Armstrong, Scott Brumfield
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   680  SHENNANIGAN                 (Hooch x Bru Bet Melynda)                          Jing Clayton                L, L & Lauren Keller                           
 2nd  1262  BLUEWATER SAN MAN           (Akid El Sareei x Lady San)                        Leah Waltrip                Charlene Ryan                                  
 3rd  1991  MOONDANSE RD                (JH Shadow Danser x RV Starlight)                  Samantha Crosmer            Samantha & Lisa Crosmer                        
 4th  1121  JS SERINAH+                 (CW Bravado x Ambaretta)                           Olivia Lee                  Jolee Arabians                                 
 5th   108  STOLI+                      (Defiancce x JM Madame Esq)                        Whitney Campbell            Whitney Campbell                               
 6th   791  AMIR JAFAR                  (Amir-Sasha x Amira Presna)                        William Vrooman             Wendy Vrooman                                  
 7th  1865  KHARBENBERRY BEY+//         (Kharben x Blackberry Jive)                        Caroline Edwards            Carolyn Warner                                 
 8th  1138  MALIEKA                     (Palissandre x Andraja)                            Hannah Feldman              Julie & Hannah Feldman                         
 9th   944  CHUCKLEBERRY GREY           (Hucklebey Berry x HR Firebelle)                   Elizabeth Dawe              Sara Sherman Glaser                            
10th   739  ARISTODD+                   (Talentt x Jayel Bask Memory)                      Audrey Price                Heidi Hedlund                                  


CLASS: 178  ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, JTR 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 21        Judges: Shannon Armstrong, Scott Brumfield, Duane Esser
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1451  TRULY MAGNETIC CB           (Magnum Psyche x Dar Nuba)                         Madison Stevens             Cynthia Burkman                                
 2nd  1315  DESTINATIONN                (Besson Carol x AR Belle Starr)                    Amy Kerlin                  Molly, Kara & Amy Kerlin                       
 3rd   448  VPA BRAVO                   (Balajkar Bey V x Hillcrest Hyfashn)               Kara Copeland               Susan Copeland                                 
 4th  2376  BG MURAT                    (BPL Lamuscat x Binra)                             Taylor McAninch             Taylor McAninch                                
 5th  1626  GS KNIGHT WIND              (Crimson Knight x GSA Wind Allure)                 Macie Long                  Laurie & Macie Long                            
 6th  1863  LUCILLE BALL PL             (Hucklebey Berry x Amber Starr)                    Kirsten McKillop            Madison, Michelle & Rob Engelhart              
 7th  1638  LLDORADO                    (Lion of Judah x VS Dark Secret)                   Kristin Kanters             Kim & Kristin Kanters                          
 8th  2162  LOBOMOTION                  (Versace x Tshalimar RA)                           Hillary Vinson              Vinson Arabians                                
 9th   640  COMPADRRE+//                (*Galeon x *Camila)                                McKenna Marshall            Bonnie & McKenna Marshall                      
10th   919  EE XTREME HEAT              (Desert Heat VF x EE Minuet)                       Laura Smith                 Lorra & Laura Smith                            


CLASS: 179  HA/AA HUNTER PLEASURE WALK/TROT CHAMPIONSHIP, 10 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 5         Judges: Duane Esser, Shannon Armstrong, Scott Brumfield
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1454  INCYDE SCOOP+//             (Out Of Cyte x Cymply Red)                         Holland Stevens             Remington Monroe Equine LLC                    
 2nd  2221  HM ABRACADABRA++//          (Magic VF x Fanciczet)                             Madison Welch               Judy & Tracy Fincher                           
 3rd   108  STOLI+                      (Defiancce x JM Madame Esq)                        Whitney Campbell            Whitney Campbell                               
 4th  1989  TRADE MARQUE                (GTF Hallmark x PDP Kossandra)                     Samantha Crosmer            Deann, Melissa & Breanne Wheeless              
 5th  1822  AW FAMES OVATION++/         (The Color Of Fame x MC Jabaskina)                 Anna Redmond                Michael Redmond                                


CLASS: 180  HA/AA COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, JTR 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 11        Judges: Shannon Armstrong, Duane Esser, Scott Brumfield
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1377  HOTT SAUCE                  (Matoi x Saucy Camille)                            Allison Louise Cederberg    D C Arabians LLC                               
 2nd  1263  STRIKES SO SASSY            (Strike Up The Bands Legacy x GA Louisiana Grey)   Alexandria Ryan             Charlene Ryan                                  
 3rd  2154  A HEART THROB MTA           (Take Heart x Always MTA)                          Cassidy Raymond             Raymond Arabians LLC                           
 4th  2111  PERSONALITY PE              (Bucharest V x Olga)                               Bailey Wikel                Pegasus Arabians                               
 5th  1695  LADIES NIGHT+               (DW Bonfire x Sultans Broadway Melody)             Hannah Bell                 Hannah & Jennifer Bell                         
 6th  1130  HERITAGE SILVER DOLAR       (Heritage Bey King x Heritage Bank Statement)      Kellie Drake                Drake Farms LLC                                
 7th   941  STEP IT UP                  (RR Akmal Bey x Superstitious Empress)             Amanda Burns                Pam Burns                                      
 8th   665  SULTANS SUNDOWN             (Sultans Sun Spots x NR Savannah)                  Jessica Carlson             Amanda Carlson                                 
 9th  2286  WEEGOTCHA                   (Cease Fire x Monet)                               Khennedy Leubner            Wanda Leubner                                  
10th  2109  VITALITY PE                 (Armani FC x Rommy)                                Tory Wikel                  Pegasus Arabians                               


CLASS: 181  ARABIAN BREEDING YEARLING COLTS OF JANUARY 1-APRIL 15 - SF/F
Horses Shown and Judged: 30        Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Joseph Canda, Lisa Blackstone
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1816  BAAHIR EL MARWAN            (Marwan Al Shaqab x HB Bessolea)                   Michael Byatt               Mystica Arabians                               
 2nd   781  EL CHALL WR                 (Magnum Chall HVP x Major Love Affair)             Keith Krichke               Robert & Dixie North Family Trust              
 3rd  1071  CHANCELLOR MW               (Enzo x Star Chance SA)                            Greg Gallun                 Cindy Morgan & Ann Wilder                      
 4th   354  STAR THYME LLC              (Pyro Thyme SA x RA Fames Starlett)                Andrew Sellman              Stuart & Sue Larsen                            
 5th  2332  ONITNELAV                   (DA Valentino x Royal Ghazallah)                   Terry Holmes                William E Jackson Jr                           
 6th   328  CASANOVA PPA                (Marqan Al Shaqab x Carinosaa)                     Jeff Schall                 Donna & William Bachman                        
 7th   306  D MARC                      (QR Marc x Rohara Tsatinette)                      Austin Miller               Dubai Arabian Stud                             
 8th   152  VALENTINO ROSSI UA          (DA Valentino x ATA Savannah Bey)                  Greg Knowles                Greg Knowles                                   
 9th   721  EMPEROR VALENTINO CBA       (DA Valentino x KH First Prize)                    Ted Carson                  Cedarbrook Arabians LLC                        
10th   457  INTAR SF                    (Sir Fames HBV x Indianne Psylk)                   Rodolfo Guzzo               Robert & Dixie North Family Trust              


CLASS: 182  ARABIAN BREEDING YEARLING COLTS OF APRIL 16-JULY 31 - SF/F
Horses Shown and Judged: 25        Judges: Joseph Canda, Vicki Humphrey, Lisa Blackstone
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   333  LIGHTNING STRIKE V          (Audacious PS x Lalique V)                         Jeff Schall                 Varian Arabians                                
 2nd  1430  CHARISMA EL JAMAAL          (Ames Charisma x Bey El Jamaal)                    Robert Boggs                Jeffrey Sloan                                  
 3rd   785  VITORIO TO                  (DA Valentino x Sol Natique)                       David Boggs                 Stoneridge Arabians & Oakridge Arabians        
 4th   762  GIOVIALLI XX                (MPA Giovanni x MFA Loe Ntyme)                     Keith Krichke               Larry Schopf                                   
 5th  1496  KOURVOISIER MP              (Moon Of Jullyen V x A F Kandi)                    Ricardo Rivero              Mindy Peters                                   
 6th  1860  EL MARIACHI WA              (Mariachi WA x Magnificent Lace)                   Sandro Pinha                Maegan Friesen                                 
 7th  1775  DUCATI T                    (Magnum Chall HVP x Savannah Psyche T)             Travis Hansen               Travis & Stephanie Hansen                      
 8th  1959  TR MERCURY                  (Marwan Al Shaqab x TR Nastassia)                  Isaac Taylor                Rickie & Paula Taylor                          
 9th  1705  LEANDER PA                  (Enzo x Elandra PASB)                              Joao Rodrigues              Pomeroy Arabians Intl & Langstroth & Co        
10th   848  PRINCETON BA                (EF Kingston x Iacy Sams)                          Robin Hopkinson             Rodney & Dawn Friese                           


CLASS: 183  ARABIAN IN HAND YEARLING GELDINGS, AAOTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 3         Judges: Joseph Polo, Rebecca Fleck, John Power
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1772  CREW T                      (WH Don L Chall x Hailee T)                        Stephanie Hansen            Travis & Stephanie Hansen                      
 2nd  1853  STLA SHAYA                  (Mariachi WA x CC Rosalya)                         Sandra Arabsky              Sandra Arabsky & H Steunenberg                 
 3rd   670  MJ RYDING ON AIRE           (Bel Aire V x Rose Marie X)                        Mark Schouten               Mark & Jennifer Schouten                       


CLASS: 184  ARABIAN IN HAND TWO YEAR OLD GELDINGS, AAOTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 3         Judges: John Power, Joseph Polo, Rebecca Fleck
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   383  SF INFAMOUS                 (Sir Fames HBV x Veronica GA)                      Patti M Scheier             Patti M Scheier                                
 2nd   661  JUSTIMINUTE                 (Justify x Chiantae)                               Raymond Welk                Raymond Welk                                   
 3rd  2108  CHAL LA BRAZEN              (Magnum Chall HVP x Charizmah)                     Dean Wikel                  Pegasus Arabians                               


CLASS: 185  ARABIAN IN HAND 3 & 4 YEAR OLD GELDINGS, AAOTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 9         Judges: Rebecca Fleck, John Power, Joseph Polo
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   424  FOOLISH GAMES               (Major Jamaal x Bella Valentine)                   Robert Janecki              Robert Janecki                                 
 2nd  2012  LOTS OF FIRE CRF            (DS Major Afire x G Kallora)                       Lara Ames                   Cedar Ridge Farm                               
 3rd   797  LORENZO FW                  (Enzo x Coco Rose)                                 Ashley Foster               Ashley Foster                                  
 4th   423  HF PSYPHER                  (Amir Jamaal x HF Psyquoia)                        Matthew Murray              Matthew Murray                                 
 5th  1753  MAJOR CREATION              (DS Major Afire x Country Gem EA)                  Donald G Bundrock           Equine Design LLC                              
 6th   595  HF AWESTRUCK                (Awesome AF x Alada Pizazz)                        Jeffrey J Hull              Jeffery Hull                                   
 7th   349  SAN CARLOS JULLYEN V        (Jullyen El Jamaal x Sweet Caroline V)             V Joseph Stubbs             Graycor Farms Inc                              
 8th  1901  TORINO PGA                  (Khadraj NA x G Etopia)                            Devon Benbrook              Devon Ellice Benbrook                          
 9th   527  MAGNUM SHOWCASE CRF         (Magnum Psyche x Ames Mirage)                      John A Ames                 John A Ames                                    


CLASS: 186  ARABIAN IN HAND 5 YEARS & OLDER GELDINGS, AAOTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 10        Judges: Joseph Polo, John Power, Rebecca Fleck
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   314  RELENTLYSS                  (First Cyte x Padrons Nike)                        Jason Shuster               Shuster Arabians LLC                           
 2nd  1296  DYNASTY PGN                 (Shah Azim x PGN Kailicia)                         Mike Beethe                 Mike Beethe                                    
 3rd   777  FF TUSCARRO BEY             (Baske Afire x Tuscany Bey)                        Sarah Medina                Sharon K Day                                   
 4th   528  NW SIENSATIONAL             (Afire Bey V x NW Siena Psyche)                    Mark Davis                  Cindy McGown & Mark Davis                      
 5th   341  MONTICELLO                  (Magnum Psyche x Patrice C)                        Carson Ehret                Carson Ehret                                   
 6th   398  TR CLASSIC JAAYD            (Jaayd x BP Meditation Bey)                        Sharon Dibblee              Sharon Dibblee & Cristina Christianson         
 7th  2239  UNIQUE ECHO                 (Echo Magnifficoo x Psyches Gemstone)              Tomi R Orcutt Sage          Terry Orcutt & Tomi Orcutt Sage                
 8th  1904  FASINATE LA                 (*Lumiar Amadeus x Psyches Fantasy)                Devon Benbrook              Devon Ellice Benbrook                          
 9th  2380  MC MASALLAH                 (TF Psymreekhe x Dajaica)                          Shannon Gowey               Patsy Shewach & Shannon Gowey                  
10th   186  WS STARS ESCAPADE           (HF Mister Chips x WS Naprinnas Star)              Herbert Meites              Herbert & Karen Meites                         


CLASS: 187  ARABIAN IN HAND CHAMPION & RESERVE GELDING, AAOTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 8         Judges: Rebecca Fleck, Joseph Polo, John Power
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
CHAM   314  RELENTLYSS                  (First Cyte x Padrons Nike)                        Jason Shuster               Shuster Arabians LLC                           
RESV   424  FOOLISH GAMES               (Major Jamaal x Bella Valentine)                   Robert Janecki              Robert Janecki                                 


CLASS: 188  HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP, RIDERS 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 23        Judges: Carole Stohlmann
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2099  TAYLOR MADE                 (Hi Voltage x KJ Enjoli)                           Kristen Wheeler             Kristen, William & Anne Wheeler                
 2nd  2281  FOR GLORYS SAKE             (Heir To Glory x Sultans Sake)                     Mary Bemis                  Carol V Bemis                                  
 3rd  2321  KINGS CITILIGHTS            (Silverado Bey x Ssbasenka)                        Hillary Boothe              Hillary& Sarah Boothe                          
 4th  2359  CYLENT ALLY++++//           (Allionce x Cymply Red)                            Sierra Reyes                Donna Preston                                  
 5th   891  SS BLACK ROSE               (Saud El Ameer x Tsea Sharmone)                    Catherine Fry               Catherine Fry                                  
 6th  2375  PSYLENT TREASURE            (Padrons Psyche x Prada)                           Kim Kanters                 William & Lisa Brothers                        
 7th  1248  IIBJUSTALILWICKED           (Justafire DGL x AH Wicked Ways)                   Claire Herlin               Natalie J Gaylord                              
 8th  1265  MV ALADDINN ECHO+/          (Mountain Echo LH x AM Ellens Cape)                Barbara Wittenberg          Barbara Wittenberg                             
 9th   642  CA MIRAGE+//                (Medal x Autumn Bey V)                             McKenna Marshall            Mari Hansen                                    
10th   169  ET DIRIGO+/                 (EF Beaujolais x Carolina Painted Lady)            Leanna J Vandlen            Leanna Jean Vandlen                            


CLASS: 189  HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP, RIDERS 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 21        Judges: Carole Stohlmann
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2067  NEW YORK YANKEE+            (SV Basksko x Garnets Manhattan Transfer)          Michael Lynn Sporrong       Michael Lynne & Anna Sporrong                  
 2nd  1103  PSYZMIC                     (Padrons Psyche x SL Krystal Bey)                  Ryan Melikian               Carolyn McDonald Shino                         
 3rd  1379  THEE ARISTOCRAT             (Afire Bey V x Just Aristocratic)                  Allison Louise Cederberg    D C Arabians LLC                               
 4th  2049  DR ALOVEN FAME              (The Color of Fame x Alovalie)                     Sarah Brinkman              Dale & Ruth Henriksen                          
 5th  2066  ALMERAS                     (Alada Baskin x Pastelle)                          Anna Sporrong               Anna Sporrong                                  
 6th  1627  INTENACIOUS                 (Infenitee x Spirit Of York)                       Alaina Robers               Alaina, Marsha & Jerry Robers                  
 7th  1576  SUNDANCE GIRL V             (Sundance Kid V x Hucks Starlight V)               McKenna Norris              McKenna Norris                                 
 8th  1542  BB INDEPENDENCE             (Balajkar Bey V x Tonki-Tu)                        Lauren Stillwell            Alexandra & Victoria Fisher                    
 9th  2306  ALL AFLAME+                 (Bask Flame x Pure Flattery)                       Emily Phillips              Lynn & Emily Phillips                          
10th   949  SAVE YOUR PENNIES+          (Cytosk x Penny From Heaven)                       Gabrielle Greenberg         Gabrielle Greenberg                            


CLASS: 190  ARABIAN WESTERN TRAIL HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
Horses Shown and Judged: 17        Judges: Chuck Mangan
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   820  PRETTY BOI MCCOY+/          (RCB Roi McCoy x Gaijeta)                          Lou Roper                   Karen Gavin                                    
 2nd   817  ABIUNCE+//                  (Abiento x TL Glory Sunshine)                      Lou Roper                   Whitney & Elaine Richardson                    
 3rd  2291  KM TUSCANY                  (Majestic Bey x Lady Tornado)                      Scott Scheyli               Stephanie Strakbein & Mary Pogany              
 4th  2098  HOKU ALII+//                (BL Indian Dancer x Mystic Show Girl)              Stella Brown                Stella Brown                                   
 5th   650  PS POISON+//                (PS Kasenova x Petrovia)                           LaRae Fletcher Powell       Jill McKinney                                  
 6th   822  MR ASMAR                    (Dal Noir x DB Isismoniet)                         Lou Roper                   Meadow Rose                                    
 7th   262  BA ETERNETY RIYADHI         (Eternety x Psyches Kara)                          Jeffrey Wilms               Victoria West Granberry                        
 8th   821  RF LUMINOUS ECHO            (Extreme Echo x RF Lluminata)                      Lou Roper                   Ashley Iler                                    
 9th   929  PROFOUNDS LALIQUE           (Lahiqa x Profound LTD)                            Michael Damianos            Phyllis Thompson                               
10th  1865  KHARBENBERRY BEY+//         (Kharben x Blackberry Jive)                        Jill Mitchell               Carolyn Warner                                 


CLASS: 191  HA/AA WESTERN TRAIL HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
Horses Shown and Judged: 17        Judges: Chuck Mangan
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   930  TR DESPRET FOR ACHIC        (Desperado V x Oakachic)                           Michael Damianos            Carlos Acevez                                  
 2nd  1949  WA BHU SABI+/               (WA Bay Khem x Pharadawn)                          Harmony Pugh                Harmony & Dan Pugh & Erin Brown                
 3rd   545  IM DESTINEES HOBBY+//       (Como Chex Hobby x Oasis Destinee)                 Jessica Bein                David & Jessica Bein                           
 4th  2288  CEDARDELL GIG+//            (Cedardell Cinco x Onyx Bars)                      Scott Scheyli               Lesley, Ron & Kathy Richards                   
 5th   818  AJ SENSATIONAL MAGNUM       (Mr Sensation x WS Magnifikette)                   Lou Roper                   Whitney & Elaine Richardson                    
 6th  1329  STARS AND STRIPES SF        (Allionces Knight x Starry Spumoni)                Amanda Borduin              Rancho Sonado LLC                              
 7th   928  ALLADA LADY TJP+            (Allionce x Lady Arrogance)                        Michael Damianos            Priscilla Stuart-Galgas                        
 8th  2315  MTN UNIQUE                  (RG Al Mone x Addicted To Love)                    Anita Boit-Dublin           Carol & Michelle Roberts                       
 9th   538  OVERDUNIT+//                (Hollywood Dun It x Ra-Bon Shaman)                 Jessica Bein                Rosethorn Trust                                
10th  2290  THE BUCK STOPS HERE+        (Cat Man Dooley x Bookra Gentry)                   Scott Scheyli               Scott Scheyli                                  


CLASS: 192  ARABIAN WESTERN TRAIL HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP, AOTR
Horses Shown and Judged: 10        Judges: Chuck Mangan
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   820  PRETTY BOI MCCOY+/          (RCB Roi McCoy x Gaijeta)                          Karen Gavin                 Karen Gavin                                    
 2nd  2098  HOKU ALII+//                (BL Indian Dancer x Mystic Show Girl)              Stella Brown                Stella Brown                                   
 3rd   817  ABIUNCE+//                  (Abiento x TL Glory Sunshine)                      Whitney Richardson          Whitney & Elaine Richardson                    
 4th   929  PROFOUNDS LALIQUE           (Lahiqa x Profound LTD)                            Phyllis Thompson            Phyllis Thompson                               
 5th   650  PS POISON+//                (PS Kasenova x Petrovia)                           Leah Mckinney Lawrence      Jill McKinney                                  
 6th   253  FABAH SERR                  (Ibn Sabbah Bedu x Fabah Mahrena)                  Teri Kelley                 Teri Johnson-Kelley & David Kelley             
 7th  2291  KM TUSCANY                  (Majestic Bey x Lady Tornado)                      Stephanie Strakbein         Stephanie Strakbein & Mary Pogany              
 8th  1948  WCF THE FIREMAN             (Afire Bey V x Zodiac Diamond)                     Elizabeth Hill              Jayne Goodman Trust Dtd 3                      
 9th  1636  GALVANIC                    (Gazonamus x DKS Holy Tara)                        Jaclyn Beam                 Jamie & Jaclyn Beam                            


CLASS: 193  ARABIAN TRAIL HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP, ATR
Horses Shown and Judged: 11        Judges: Chuck Mangan
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   820  PRETTY BOI MCCOY+/          (RCB Roi McCoy x Gaijeta)                          Karen Gavin                 Karen Gavin                                    
 2nd  2098  HOKU ALII+//                (BL Indian Dancer x Mystic Show Girl)              Stella Brown                Stella Brown                                   
 3rd   817  ABIUNCE+//                  (Abiento x TL Glory Sunshine)                      Whitney Richardson          Whitney & Elaine Richardson                    
 4th  1865  KHARBENBERRY BEY+//         (Kharben x Blackberry Jive)                        Kirsten McKillop            Carolyn Warner                                 
 5th  1636  GALVANIC                    (Gazonamus x DKS Holy Tara)                        Jaclyn Beam                 Jamie & Jaclyn Beam                            
 6th  1436  MARK VI                     (*Gondolier x Mark IV Evergreen)                   Maral Otabachian            Linda Hitt                                     
 7th  2291  KM TUSCANY                  (Majestic Bey x Lady Tornado)                      Stephanie Strakbein         Stephanie Strakbein & Mary Pogany              
 8th   253  FABAH SERR                  (Ibn Sabbah Bedu x Fabah Mahrena)                  Teri Kelley                 Teri Johnson-Kelley & David Kelley             
 9th  1948  WCF THE FIREMAN             (Afire Bey V x Zodiac Diamond)                     Elizabeth Hill              Jayne Goodman Trust Dtd 3                      


CLASS: 194  HA/AA WESTERN TRAIL HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP, ATR
Horses Shown and Judged: 15        Judges: Chuck Mangan
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2288  CEDARDELL GIG+//            (Cedardell Cinco x Onyx Bars)                      Lesley Richards             Lesley, Ron & Kathy Richards                   
 2nd  1949  WA BHU SABI+/               (WA Bay Khem x Pharadawn)                          Erin Brown                  Harmony & Dan Pugh & Erin Brown                
 3rd  2330  KHOCHISES PRIDE             (Khochise x Midnights Pride)                       Jaclyn Beam                 Jaclyn & Jamie Beam                            
 4th  1623  TAMAR IMPRESSIVE DUDE       (Neposzar x Coosas Delight)                        Alexandra Vinck             Alexandra, Jamie & Joseph Vinck                
 5th   545  IM DESTINEES HOBBY+//       (Como Chex Hobby x Oasis Destinee)                 Victoria Roe                David & Jessica Bein                           
 6th   199  OB WAN KANOBI               (Marcus Canadius x Sheba Zaba)                     Jeanne Mulcahy              Jeanne Mulcahy                                 
 7th   541  DESTINEES HOBBY+            (Como Chex Hobby x Oasis Destinee)                 Avery Lincoln               Elizabeth & Avery Lincoln                      
 8th   818  AJ SENSATIONAL MAGNUM       (Mr Sensation x WS Magnifikette)                   Whitney Richardson          Whitney & Elaine Richardson                    
 9th  1329  STARS AND STRIPES SF        (Allionces Knight x Starry Spumoni)                Nan Walden                  Rancho Sonado LLC                              
10th   543  MAKER MINE+//               (Boilermaker x Ladys Powder)                       Alexandra Aubrey Mitten     M, V, G, K & A Fishgold                        


CLASS: 195  UPHA ARABIAN BREEDS CHALLENGE CUP, RIDERS 17 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 6         Judges: Carole Stohlmann
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2385  ALLUSION MTA                (Standing Room Only x Alyaska Bey V)               Alexis Muniz                Dremul Enterprises Inc                         
 2nd  2378  BRIGHT GHAZET               (El Ghazi x Bright Fire)                           Chloe Holmes                Cedar Ridge Farm                               
 3rd  2381  SA BOLD INTRIGUE            (The Nobelest x Reedanns Coral World)              Kira Dell                   6 D Ranch Ltd                                  
 4th  2387  CITY SLICKER JF             (Jubilation JF x Clover Hills Blazing Luck)        Abby Meredith               Cheryl Fortun                                  
 5th   444  BY INVITATION ONLY          (Justafire DGL x St Pats Irish Supreme)            Kaci Copeland               Susan Copeland & J Keeler                      
 6th  1405  HALSTEADS TABASCO           (Hallsteads Stormy x NA Ibsaana)                   Jacklyn Johnson             Jacklyn Johnson                                


CLASS: 196  ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE WALK/TROT CHAMPIONSHIP, 10 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 10        Judges: Scott Brumfield, Duane Esser, Shannon Armstrong
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1456  GR KHALEIDOSCOPE            (TF Khoumotion x Satin Fire)                       Holland Stevens             Remington Monroe Equine LLC                    
 2nd  1382  HUCKINS+//                  (Hucklebey Berry x Kai Baska)                      Sophia Handel               Sophia Handel & Sharon Ames                    
 3rd  1265  MV ALADDINN ECHO+/          (Mountain Echo LH x AM Ellens Cape)                Leah Waltrip                Barbara Wittenberg                             
 4th  1121  JS SERINAH+                 (CW Bravado x Ambaretta)                           Olivia Lee                  Jolee Arabians                                 
 5th  1138  MALIEKA                     (Palissandre x Andraja)                            Hannah Feldman              Julie & Hannah Feldman                         
 6th  2222  PLATINUM MONARCH            (Gai Monarch x RA Hikialani)                       Madison Welch               Mike, Judy & Madison Welch                     
 7th   439  SUPREME INFINITI            (Ariberry Bey V x Supreme Rosemarie)               Ashton Schimmel             Irwin Schimmel                                 
 8th  1991  MOONDANSE RD                (JH Shadow Danser x RV Starlight)                  Samantha Crosmer            Samantha & Lisa Crosmer                        
 9th  1829  BIZMARK V+                  (Sundance Kid V x Baychelsea V)                    Anna Redmond                Wolf Springs Ranches Inc                       
10th   795  ALESIA                      (Hijo Del Paso x CA Allure)                        Nika Cornell                Maria & Nika Cornell                           


CLASS: 197  HA/AA ENGLISH SHOW HACK CHAMPIONSHIP, JTR 17 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 13        Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright, Richard Petty
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1605  ACCENT AFIRE+/              (Afire Bey V x Autumn Flower)                      Kendyl Modrich              Kendyl & Ramona Modrich                        
 2nd  1453  PREMIER EDITION V+//        (Hucks Premier V x Bon Chance)                     Madison Stevens             Remington Monroe Equine LLC                    
 3rd  1218  PSH HOUSTON+/               (Sultans Pass x Arrogansse)                        Tatum Rehorn                Rehorn Arabians                                
 4th  1219  THE REAL SLIM SHADY         (Mamage x Vanitys Gal)                             Jessica Medved              Ariel, Jessica & Mike Medved                   
 5th  1475  THE BIG DANCE               (NDL Flashdance x Calloways Lyric)                 Sarah Esqueda               Highland Pride Arabians Inc                    
 6th   109  WYMAN OAKS JOEY+//          (Arborlane Tangos Wee Pee x HL Reata)              Alana Hansen                Beth & Katherine Steffen                       
 7th  2365  SULTANS WILD FIRE           (Sultans Premier x Kiss Afire)                     Shea Urgitus                Shea & Jodi Urgitus                            
 8th   671  SUPREME PREMIS+/            (Premis x SW Amber Lace)                           Katie Anders                Katie Anders                                   
 9th  1926  ALLOURA LR                  (Knight Invader x Montana II)                      Camille Waechter            Camille Waechter                               
10th   950  MY DIAMOND GIRL             (Luckys Golden Commander x Percinity)              Danielle Gibaut             Michelle Maier & Danielle Gibaut               


CLASS: 198  ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, JOTR 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 15        Judges: Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1376  HUCKS BERRY BEST            (Hucklebey Berry x Fire Essense)                   Allison Louise Cederberg    Allison Louise Cederberg                       
 2nd  1023  RAVEN AFIRE                 (Afire Bey V x HL Raisa)                           Juliette Dell               6D Ranch Ltd                                   
 3rd  1216  VALENTINO AFIRE+/           (Afire Bey V x Mattafoxx)                          Alexandra Vinck             Alexandra Vinck                                
 4th  2364  BARBARYS TRUELOVE           (Barbary x Tulyp)                                  Caitlin Pigott              Highland Pride Arabians                        
 5th   441  COHIBA BABY                 (Hucklebey Berry x Donlina)                        Cole Schimmel               Prestige Farms LLC                             
 6th   449  LO JAFAR                    (The Headliner x Bey Cali)                         Kaci Copeland               Susan Copeland                                 
 7th  1400  JR CHARLIE                  (AA Apollo Bey x JR Caprice)                       Paige Niederer              Laura Armstrong & Paige Niederer               
 8th  2153  AMERISTAR NA                (Naibara Justice x Naibara Sugaree)                Cassidy Raymond             The Raymond Family                             
 9th  1694  JOHNNIE QUEST               (AA Apollo Bey x SMS Forever Bay)                  Hannah Bell                 Hannah & Jennifer Bell                         
10th   894  BALIZE PR+/                 (MS Baquero x *Pokeyna)                            Arianna Andre               Lisa & Arianna Andre                           


CLASS: 199  HA/AA HUNTER PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, JTR 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 18        Judges: Shannon Armstrong, Duane Esser, Scott Brumfield
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2067  NEW YORK YANKEE+            (SV Basksko x Garnets Manhattan Transfer)          Michael Lynn Sporrong       Michael Lynne & Anna Sporrong                  
 2nd  2049  DR ALOVEN FAME              (The Color of Fame x Alovalie)                     Sarah Brinkman              Dale & Ruth Henriksen                          
 3rd  1470  HOPE JF+//                  (SV Basksko x Misty Highlight)                     Sarah Esqueda               Highland Pride Arabians Inc                    
 4th  1466  MALIBU SUNSET M             (Fire An Ice x Misty Sea Sirena Breeze)            Caitlin Pigott              Highland Pride Arabians Inc                    
 5th  1627  INTENACIOUS                 (Infenitee x Spirit Of York)                       Alaina Robers               Alaina, Marsha & Jerry Robers                  
 6th  2221  HM ABRACADABRA++//          (Magic VF x Fanciczet)                             Meagan Reyes                Judy & Tracy Fincher                           
 7th  1576  SUNDANCE GIRL V             (Sundance Kid V x Hucks Starlight V)               McKenna Norris              McKenna Norris                                 
 8th  1119  OBSESHION+/                 (Hucklebey Berry x Santanas Love Affair)           Joshua Shino                M L Jones & Desert Vista Dental                
 9th   151  DR CINCH                    (The Color Of Fame x DR Faithless Love)            Rachel Olson                Cylent Arabians LLC                            
10th  2115  BUTTONS AND BOWS PE         (Armani FC x Sadinkie)                             Tory Wikel                  Pegasus Arabians                               


CLASS: 200  COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE WALK/TROT CHAMPIONSHIP, 10 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 5         Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty, Richard Wright
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   109  WYMAN OAKS JOEY+//          (Arborlane Tangos Wee Pee x HL Reata)              Whitney Campbell            Beth & Katherine Steffen                       
 2nd  1298  INDY PENDENCE BEY           (August Bey V x Her Nobility)                      Falan Alpert                Falan Alpert                                   
 3rd   951  BEYBERRY RUM LOA            (Meistermind x FNF Pearlsnlace)                    Nikki Larson                Lori Larson                                    
 4th  1122  BANDITA DGL+/               (Huckleberry Bey x Baskazelle)                     Olivia Lee                  Kimberly S Jepson                              
 5th   437  LANAKILA BEY BERRY          (Hucklebey Berry x EC Aloha)                       Gabrielle Spencer           Irwin Schimmel                                 


CLASS: 201  ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, JOTR 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 10        Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright, Richard Petty
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1602  MFA PERTINERE               (Hey Hallelujah x La Lucia)                        Kendyl Modrich              Kendyl & Ramona Modrich                        
 2nd  1019  JC CORONAFIRE               (Afire Bey V x LBA Ladyinred)                      Kate Casey                  Kate Casey                                     
 3rd  1261  TG PARAGUAY                 (Revelation V x Forever Safire)                    Hannah Pace                 Hannah Pace                                    
 4th   144  CA PHLASH DANCE             (JDM Rain Dance x RCR Notorious)                   Megan Monette               Michael, Megan & Linda Monette                 
 5th  1012  THE WAY SHE MOVES           (Baske Afire x Heavenlei)                          Michelle Wawzysko           Tod & Mary Wawzysko                            
 6th  1222  KINDRED SPIRITS             (Foremost x Dansing Fame)                          Ariel Medved                Ariel Medved                                   
 7th  1655  RASCAL THYME SA             (Pryme Thyme x Chance To Dazzle)                   Lauren Grabski              5 G & M Ltd Partnership                        
 8th  2237  WINNING AFIRE               (Afire Bey V x Win Me Ribbons)                     Conley Faye Driediger       Conley Faye Driediger                          
 9th  1477  MAVERICK AFIRE+             (Afire Bey V x Mattabach)                          Rachel Mealer               Laura & Rachel Mealer                          
10th   551  PARIS HILTON                (Apollopalooza x MC Zia Jabask)                    Jacque Pence                Milagro Arabians                               


CLASS: 202  PLATINUM PERFORMANCE $5000 LIBERTY - FINAL
Horses Shown and Judged: 5         Judges: Richard Petty, Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   705  RSA TROUBLESOME             (Sirius Trouble x TF Psyches Angel)                Ted Carson                  Jeana Karlovich                                
 2nd   330  BHASKARA BEY                (NV Beau Bey x EK Monarchs Jewel)                  Jeffrey Heinzl              Karen Vananrooy & Jeffrey Heinzl               
 3rd  1957  WC SUMMER STAR              (Autumn Blaze V x Nadzha)                          Blake Messerli              Lester Martin                                  
 4th  1914  TF SIR PRIZE                (Noble Prize x Premonishahn)                       Dimitri Delgado             Dimitri & Barbara Delgado                      
 5th  1913  NOBLE LORD JP               (*Laddin BA x *Halima-Zorro)                       Rebecca Daugherty           Rebecca Daugherty                              


CLASS: 203  ARABIAN COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING, AOTD
Horses Shown and Judged: 8         Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Joseph Canda, Lisa Blackstone
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1295  RED ROYAL                   (Hucks Heritage V x Lady N Red)                    Mike Beethe                 Mike Beethe                                    
 2nd  1287  DA ALLIANT                  (Allionce x PA Ultimate Charm)                     Corey Fitzgerald            C & W Fitzgerald Living Trust                  
 3rd   551  PARIS HILTON                (Apollopalooza x MC Zia Jabask)                    Jacque Pence                Milagro Arabians                               
 4th   940  AFIRE N SPYCE+/             (Afire Bey V x HL Justa Spyce)                     Pam Burns                   Pam & Al Burns                                 
 5th  2080  MATABOUTCHA                 (Zodiac Matador x Starkhana)                       Elise Crisafulli            Elise Crisafulli                               
 6th   947  APOLLOS SPITFIRE            (AA Apollo Bey x Heritage Wild Rice)               Nancy J Walton              Nancy J Walton                                 


CLASS: 204  ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, JUNIOR HORSES - GELDINGS
Horses Shown and Judged: 13        Judges: John Power, Joseph Polo, Rebecca Fleck
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1468  BROADWAY SHOW               (Showkayce x Baskhemos Joy)                        Cynthia Burkman             Highland Pride Arabians Inc                    
 2nd   128  MISTER AMERIKA WP           (Eqynox x Maiden Amerika)                          Bob G Hart Jr               Wolf Point Ranch LLC                           
 3rd  1610  KHEVLAR PGA                 (Khadraj NA x HJ Porcelain Bey)                    Brett Becker                Silver Aspen Ranch                             
 4th  1648  DANTE FF                    (Legacy Of Fame x Bay Oaks Psyignet)               Josh Quintus                Robert & Rebecca Nash                          
 5th  1378  DC KHUSTOM MADE             (Kharben x Belamy De Milo)                         Lynn Van Dyke               D C Arabians LLC                               
 6th   967  PSYDRON EL JAMAAL Z         (Psymadre x Majalis)                               Bob Locke                   Jocelyn Hazlewood                              


CLASS: 205  ARABIAN MOUNTED NATIVE COSTUME, STALLIONS
Horses Shown and Judged: 1         Judges: Joseph Polo, Rebecca Fleck, John Power
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1045  MI FIRE LOVE+//             (Canadian Love x Mi Fire Dream)                    Tia Rae Zukowski            Bronwyn Haltom                                 


CLASS: 206  ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, LIMIT HORSES
Horses Shown and Judged: 10        Judges: John Power, Rebecca Fleck, Joseph Polo
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1536  FAITH EF                    (Sundance Kid V x Bali Hai V)                      J T Keller                  Lynn Packer                                    
 2nd   504  *BREMERVALE ENFORCER        (Desperado x Bremervale Toscatu)                   Chris Culbreth              Ilercil Corp                                   
 3rd  1136  SANTA FE BF                 (Jullyen El Jamaal x Rageymazon Jewel Bf)          Anthony Bienvenue           Karen Petrinovich                              
 4th   123  CYNDERELLA BF               (Cytosk x MC Jabaskenade)                          Bob G Hart Jr               Boisvert Farms LLC                             
 5th   125  SV CHANTILLY                (Major AA x Bey Sharose)                           Bob G Hart Jr               Paul & Elizabeth Smith                         
 6th  2311  SF AFIRE                    (Baske Afire x Karrdin Kameo)                      Joe Reser                   Elvin M Berkheimer                             


CLASS: 207  ARABIAN LADIES SIDE SADDLE, ENGLISH - AATR
Horses Shown and Judged: 5         Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Lisa Blackstone, Joseph Canda
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   535  HR BELATED+//               (BA Bey Elation x ABHA Careba)                     Alisha Kinney               Adele & Alisha Kinney                          
 2nd  1423  P A COMODO                  (Emanor x PA Ciah)                                 Samantha Price              Debbie Price                                   
 3rd  2294  KYRIE ELEISON FF            (Revelry x Cataloniya)                             Auriel Overall-Isaman       Edward & Marsha Thomas                         
 4th  2291  KM TUSCANY                  (Majestic Bey x Lady Tornado)                      Stephanie Strakbein         Stephanie Strakbein & Mary Pogany              
 5th  2083  BEY TALLON DKM++            (Falcon BHF x Ritzque)                             Amanda Paul                 Amanda Paul                                    


CLASS: 208  ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, JUNIOR HORSES - MARES
Horses Shown and Judged: 19        Judges: Joseph Polo, Rebecca Fleck, John Power
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1332  TA OCALA                    (Kordelas x Oronka)                                Stanley G White III         Dennis & Linda Clark Ltd Family Ptnrship       
 2nd  1451  TRULY MAGNETIC CB           (Magnum Psyche x Dar Nuba)                         Cynthis Burkman             Cynthia Burkman                                
 3rd   729  SHNIYA                      (Sundance Kid V x Famous Lady EA)                  Joe Reser                   Flois & Cindy Burrow                           
 4th   124  SAHARA JEWEL V              (Jullyen El Jamaal x Sweet Sanadika V)             Bob G Hart Jr               Boisvert Farms LLC                             
 5th  2197  VANITY FHEIR                (MD Heir Tofame x Sabers Impression)               Jennifer Schmitt            Ryan Strand                                    
 6th   571  IM FABULOUS SF              (Exxpectation x Priceless C)                       Silvio Domingues            Shamrock Farms LLC                             


CLASS: 209  ARABIAN ENGLISH SHOW HACK, AAOTR
Horses Shown and Judged: 6         Judges: Lisa Blackstone, Vicki Humphrey, Joseph Canda
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1300  HBBS CELEBRATION+/          (Hucklebey Berry x Celeber)                        Karen Sparks                John & Karen Sparks Revoc Trust                
 2nd  1798  AFIRES FREEDOM              (Afire Bey V x Just Alluring)                      Jill Koosmann               Jill Koosmann                                  
 3rd   865  BELEN PR                    (MS Baquero x *Pokeyna)                            Jody Jurkens Gates          Jody Jurkens Gates                             
 4th   948  DOMINIENCE                  (Allience x White Zinfandal)                       Haley Grigaitis             Heidy & Haley Grigaitis                        
 5th   499  AH BROOKLIN                 (Revelry x AH Amorette)                            Marian Conrad Lalonde       Marian Conrad Lalonde & R Zlothikoff           
 6th  1585  FOCUS CELEBRATION+          (MFA Celebrity x Focus Filigree)                   Samantha F Wolff            Samantha Wolff                                 


CLASS: 210  ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, MAIDEN HORSES
Horses Shown and Judged: 13        Judges: John Power, Joseph Polo, Rebecca Fleck
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1891  WRAPPED N ROSES             (Rohara Tattinger x FA Afires Flame)               Carla Schiltz               Laura C Koch                                   
 2nd  2160  VALLEJO MERITAGE            (Rohara Moon Storm x Magination V)                 Fred Goslin                 Philip K & Diana Endris                        
 3rd  2266  SOLID BRASS KA              (Brass x Prima Dona KA)                            Robert A Purtee             Susanne R Mackrell                             
 4th   586  ALLEXXUS                    (Exxpectation x Asieel Adah)                       Silvio Domingues            Susan A Graham                                 
 5th   967  PSYDRON EL JAMAAL Z         (Psymadre x Majalis)                               Bob Locke                   Jocelyn Hazlewood                              
 6th  2037  KISSEMEE JULYEN V           (Jullyen El Jamaal x LA Kijan)                     Elizabeth E Bentley         Curtis W Westley & Allison Mehta               


CLASS: 211  ARABIAN PERFORMANCE ASSOCIATION SADDLE SEAT PLEASURE FUTURITY
Horses Shown and Judged: 14        Judges: Joseph Canda, Lisa Blackstone, Vicki Humphrey
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1002  SF AFTERSHOC                (SF Specs Shocwave x SF Sweet Elegance)            Peter Stachowski            Alicia Guzman Pace                             
 2nd  2014  TURN IT UP                  (Baske Afire x Morgan Le Fay)                      Shawn Rooker                Robin L Porter                                 
 3rd  1736  NOBLE APHRODITIE            (IXL Noble Express x EA Aphroditie)                Joel Kiesner                Karlton Jackson                                
 4th  1001  BASKE ALARM                 (Baske Afire x VF Fires Alarm)                     James Stachowski            Donald & Corinne Allen                         
 5th  1003  A TO Z                      (AA Apollo Bey x MC Zia Jabask)                    Carmelle Rooker             Elvin Berkheimer                               
 6th   748  DA CAVALIER                 (Triften x DA Eyes Onfire)                         Rob Bick                    Dolorosa Arabians                              
 7th  1802  NOBILISTIC BF               (MHR Nobility x Love Of Wisdom)                    Joel Gangi                  Boisvert Farms                                 
 8th  1007  NOBLEISTIC                  (IXL Noble Express x GW Im Penny)                  Sharon Blendinger           Loretta Reeder                                 
 9th  2279  TOI MONEY GA                (Pension x Toi Jabaska)                            Kevin Price                 Teal Dowling                                   
10th  1763  CP SMOOTH OPERATOR          (Baske Afire x Ultra Flame)                        Gordon Potts                The Brass Ring Inc                             


CLASS: 212  ARABIAN PERFORMANCE ASSOCIATION SADDLE SEAT PLEASURE MATURITY, ATR
Horses Shown and Judged: 5         Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Joseph Canda, Lisa Blackstone
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1424  GSF AMBIANZE                (Apollopalooza x PWA Tusea)                        Juliet Carden               Nick & Juliet Carden                           
 2nd  2013  GOTTA WEAR SHADES           (Apollopalooza x Matariaelle Girl)                 Robin L Porter              Robin L Porter                                 
 3rd   858  NOBLE EMPRESS               (IXL Noble Express x Chamorrita Afire)             Kellie M Frye               Kellie M Frye                                  
 4th  1350  ERA MADUSA                  (IXL Noble Express x Miss Desdamona)               Tracy Dowson                Tracy & Roy Dowson                             
 5th   188  ONLY IN VEGHAZ              (A Temptation x Las Veghaz)                        Julia Turner                Nate, Lacy & Julia Turner                      


CLASS: 214  HA/AA ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, JOTR 17 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 11        Judges: Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1026  IN THE LINE AFIRE           (Baske Afire x El Milagros Calif Capers)           Kira Dell                   6D Ranch Ltd                                   
 2nd  1656  MI MINI ME                  (Toskabi x Dolly)                                  Lauren Grabski              5 G & M Ltd Partnership                        
 3rd  1683  PANANCHE FIRSTDANCE         (Canadance x In The Mist)                          Alex Mitchell               Christine, Mark & Alex Mitchell                
 4th   825  SPIDERMAN D                 (Bacardi Afire x Promises PR)                      McKenzie Tobeck             Whelihan Arabian Farms LLC                     
 5th  1435  SUMMER PRINCESS JA          (Alimah Justice x Come Summer)                     Rachel Ginter               Rachel Ginter                                  
 6th  1843  BUNKER BUSTER               (Apollopalooza x UF Supreme Surprise)              Chase Steer                 Rita & Chase Steer                             
 7th  1406  JM ADMIRALS SPIRIT          (Promotion x Admirals Sweet Something)             Jacklyn Johnson             Jacklyn Johnson                                
 8th  1288  NOBLE KINGG                 (IXL Noble Express x Wheres The Queen)             Corey Fitzgerald            C & W Fitzgerald Living Trust                  
 9th   444  BY INVITATION ONLY          (Justafire DGL x St Pats Irish Supreme)            Kaci Copeland               Susan Copeland & J Keeler                      
10th   945  MARYS GIFT                  (Justafire DGL x La Mirabella)                     Sydney Dazzo                Vicki & Sydney Dazzo                           


CLASS: 215  ARABIAN ENGLISH SHOW HACK CHAMPIONSHIP, JTR 17 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 14        Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty, Richard Wright
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1124  BP KLASSIQUE BEY            (Fairview Klassique x BP Meditation Bey)           Courtney Boggs              Terry A Boggs                                  
 2nd  2237  WINNING AFIRE               (Afire Bey V x Win Me Ribbons)                     Conley Faye Driediger       Conley Faye Driediger                          
 3rd   641  LA PAZ V+//                 (Bravado Bey V x La Kelila)                        McKenna Marshall            Bonnie & McKenna Marshall                      
 4th  1299  SEGA GENESIS                (Mar-Shanee x Wisda)                               Tatum Rehorn                Kassie & Tatum Rehorn                          
 5th   449  LO JAFAR                    (The Headliner x Bey Cali)                         Kaci Copeland               Susan Copeland                                 
 6th  1213  REST ASSURED+/              (AA Apollo Bey x Summer Flame)                     Malloy Sells                Donna, Malloy & Madelyn Sells                  
 7th  1479  ROL TRADE CYCRET            (Cytosk x Holli Berry)                             Rachel Mealer               Rachel Mealer                                  
 8th  1105  WILDFIRE LOA                (Krewe x Roses On Fire)                            Joshua Shino                John & Karen Sparks Revoc Trust                
 9th  1261  TG PARAGUAY                 (Revelation V x Forever Safire)                    Hannah Pace                 Hannah Pace                                    
10th   894  BALIZE PR+/                 (MS Baquero x *Pokeyna)                            Arianna Andre               Lisa & Arianna Andre                           


CLASS: 216  SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP, RIDERS 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 7         Judges: Carole Stohlmann
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1263  STRIKES SO SASSY            (Strike Up The Bands Legacy x GA Louisiana Grey)   Alexandria Ryan             Charlene Ryan                                  
 2nd   948  DOMINIENCE                  (Allience x White Zinfandal)                       Gabrielle Greenberg         Heidy & Haley Grigaitis                        
 3rd   449  LO JAFAR                    (The Headliner x Bey Cali)                         Kaci Copeland               Susan Copeland                                 
 4th  2153  AMERISTAR NA                (Naibara Justice x Naibara Sugaree)                Cassidy Raymond             The Raymond Family                             
 5th  1926  ALLOURA LR                  (Knight Invader x Montana II)                      Camille Waechter            Camille Waechter                               
 6th  2384  JUST SMOKIN+                (Alimah Justice x LL Serenade)                     Leah Johnson                Dean Stankovic                                 
 7th   690  DA TRIBULATION              (Triften x Starkette)                              Mayree Nolan                Myranda & Athena North                         


CLASS: 217  SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP, RIDERS 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 10        Judges: Carole Stohlmann
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2385  ALLUSION MTA                (Standing Room Only x Alyaska Bey V)               Alexis Muniz                Dremul Enterprises Inc                         
 2nd  1578  FIERRO+++//                 (Erros x Sultans Finesse)                          Colby Dustin Powell         Silver Aspen Ranch                             
 3rd  2378  BRIGHT GHAZET               (El Ghazi x Bright Fire)                           Chloe Holmes                Cedar Ridge Farm                               
 4th  1804  WHOLE LOTTA LOVE            (Jdm Rain Dance x Santanas Love Affair)            Abby Meredith               Abby Meredith                                  
 5th  1404  SWEET AND SAUCY             (Matoi x Saucy Camille)                            Jacklyn Johnson             Julie & Jacklyn Johnson                        
 6th  1264  LV SPRINGLOADED             (Maple Hills Hot Spots x Chase The Clouds)         Jenny Lau                   Jenny Lau                                      
 7th   946  BAD MOON RISIN LOA          (Toi Soldier x Worthy Decision)                    Sydney Dazzo                Vicki & Sydney Dazzo                           
 8th   950  MY DIAMOND GIRL             (Luckys Golden Commander x Percinity)              Danielle Gibaut             Michelle Maier & Danielle Gibaut               
 9th  2325  SOLDIER FIELD               (Toi Soldier x Kelly Le Brock)                     Brittney Yehling            Brittney & Joy Yehling                         
10th  2384  JUST SMOKIN+                (Alimah Justice x LL Serenade)                     Kailee Reed                 Dean Stankovic                                 


CLASS: 220  HA/AA WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, JTR 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 12        Judges: Scott Brumfield, Shannon Armstrong, Duane Esser
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1604  ALL OUTTA BUCKS             (Khadraj NA x Miss Bueno Cash)                     Kendyl Modrich              Kendyl & Ramona Modrich                        
 2nd  1458  COWGIRL COOL                (PW Freedm x Betty Bug)                            Madison Stevens             Remington Monroe Equine LLC                    
 3rd  1554  JUST PUSH PLAY              (SV Basksko x Waltzing Mathilda)                   Skylar Ryan Powell          Silver Aspen Ranch                             
 4th  1120  *HALIM JETBAY MADAN         (Jetro x Fair Gia CZ)                              Jenna Terribile             Jolee Arabians                                 
 5th  1333  VALLEJO CARAMEL CHIP+//     (Zips Chocolate Chip x Vallejo Dove)               Logan Chisholm              Dennis & Linda Clark Ltd Family Ptnrship       
 6th  2284  MISTA POCO MON              (Muniz Poco Harlan x CH Flirtatious)               Brandon Leubner             Wanda Leubner                                  
 7th  1283  T SWEET ELEGANCE            (Mashant x Gift Of Elegance)                       Danielle Gibaut             Dianielle Gibaut & Michelle Maier              
 8th   920  GK A-LEXUS                  (Chief Dakota Bar x Abas Ramar)                    Laura Smith                 Gary Kehl                                      
 9th   182  TAMAR MATA HARI             (Tamar Tuxedo Affair x Nanikka)                    Sara Linck                  Erin Leahy                                     
10th  1127  BEST IN THE WEST            (Unquestionablyhot x SDA Razzle Dazzle)            Angelica Mulder             Sally Mulder                                   


CLASS: 221  HA/AA WESTERN PLEASURE WALK/TROT CHAMPIONSHIP, 10 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 7         Judges: Duane Esser, Scott Brumfield, Shannon Armstrong
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1459  CAPT JACK SPARROW PGA       (Starof Fame V x Peppys Dainty Queen)              Holland Stevens             Remington Monroe Equine LLC                    
 2nd  1120  *HALIM JETBAY MADAN         (Jetro x Fair Gia CZ)                              Olivia Lee                  Jolee Arabians                                 
 3rd  1821  APACHE AMISTAD+//           (Don Amistad x Indy)                               Anna Redmond                Michael & Linda Redmond                        
 4th  1176  AM LIBERTY PARADE++/        (AM Friars Moon x Amlightening Raid)               Ryan Melendez               Bill & Ryan Melendez                           
 5th   732  PURE PLATINUM++/            (Sultans Premier x White Lase)                     Cole Reser                  Angela & David Daugherty                       
 6th  2203  CF AMERICAN BEAUTY          (TA Rising Starr x CF Cheyenne)                    Teanna Long                 DCL Arabians Breeding LLC                      
 7th  1825  HUSTLERS ACE+//             (Heza Shi Hustler x Sans Senchal)                  Kaitlin Harris              Wolf Springs Ranches Inc                       


CLASS: 222  HA/AA COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, JOTR 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 14        Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright, Richard Petty
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1218  PSH HOUSTON+/               (Sultans Pass x Arrogansse)                        Tatum Rehorn                Rehorn Arabians                                
 2nd  1264  LV SPRINGLOADED             (Maple Hills Hot Spots x Chase The Clouds)         Jenny Lau                   Jenny Lau                                      
 3rd  1453  PREMIER EDITION V+//        (Hucks Premier V x Bon Chance)                     Madison Stevens             Remington Monroe Equine LLC                    
 4th  1577  SF SHES ALL THAT            (Cologne x Star Galaxy)                            Colby Dustin Powell         Silver Aspen Ranch                             
 5th   579  TEMPTING FAIT               (Harlem Town x TR Fait Accompli)                   Taylor Kraft                Karen & Taylor Kraft                           
 6th  1219  THE REAL SLIM SHADY         (Mamage x Vanitys Gal)                             Ariel Medved                Ariel, Jessica & Mike Medved                   
 7th  1734  BARBARRY COAST+//           (Barbary x Gifted Patricia)                        Whitney Shatila             Whitney & M A Shatila                          
 8th  1267  THE INTIMIDATOR             (My Alybi x Cynfully Delicious)                    Kailee Reed                 Donna J Ciccarelli                             
 9th   946  BAD MOON RISIN LOA          (Toi Soldier x Worthy Decision)                    Sydney Dazzo                Vicki & Sydney Dazzo                           
10th  2285  CA PROM QUEEN               (The Viscount x CA Spring Fever)                   Mackenzie Leubner           Wanda Leubner                                  


CLASS: 223  ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, JTR 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 15        Judges: Scott Brumfield, Shannon Armstrong, Duane Esser
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1012  THE WAY SHE MOVES           (Baske Afire x Heavenlei)                          Michelle Wawzysko           Tod & Mary Wawzysko                            
 2nd  2237  WINNING AFIRE               (Afire Bey V x Win Me Ribbons)                     Conley Faye Driediger       Conley Faye Driediger                          
 3rd   413  PA ELUSIVE                  (Emanor x PA Screen Play)                          Matthew Willett             Double U Ranch LC                              
 4th  1602  MFA PERTINERE               (Hey Hallelujah x La Lucia)                        Kendyl Modrich              Kendyl & Ramona Modrich                        
 5th  1221  RCR ABSOLUT+//              (Afire Bey V x Elliiza)                            Jessica Medved              Laura Medved                                   
 6th  1299  SEGA GENESIS                (Mar-Shanee x Wisda)                               Tatum Rehorn                Kassie & Tatum Rehorn                          
 7th  1019  JC CORONAFIRE               (Afire Bey V x LBA Ladyinred)                      Kate Casey                  Kate Casey                                     
 8th  1222  KINDRED SPIRITS             (Foremost x Dansing Fame)                          Ariel Medved                Ariel Medved                                   
 9th  1287  DA ALLIANT                  (Allionce x PA Ultimate Charm)                     Corey Fitzgerald            C & W Fitzgerald Living Trust                  
10th  2278  WHAT A PALOOZA BWF          (Apollopalooza x SF Gdara)                         Mary Bemis                  Kevin & Gretchen Price                         


CLASS: 224  HA/AA WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, JTR 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 7         Judges: Duane Esser, Scott Brumfield, Shannon Armstrong
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1821  APACHE AMISTAD+//           (Don Amistad x Indy)                               Eva Redmond                 Michael & Linda Redmond                        
 2nd   651  SHARIAH STAR                (Cody x Promise Shariah)                           Olivia Boggs                Jill Ruhkamp                                   
 3rd  1101  ANNIES ELVA MAY             (Docs Dancin Fool x Meet My Fortune)               Joshua Shino                Carolyn McDonald Shino                         
 4th   678  BAYLEES HONOR               (Neapolitano Astra I x Montegos Princess)          Kali Dahlman                Kali Dahlman                                   
 5th  1907  IMAGINE MY SURPRISE         (Khadraj NA x I Imagine)                           McKenna Streed              Rosewood Farms                                 
 6th  1619  STARRY SPUMONI              (TA Rising Starr x Miss Rippin Rascal)             Amara Spizzirri             Amara Spizzirri                                
 7th  1617  FROSTYS JEWEL+/             (DR Black Honor x FF Frosty Lady)                  Amanda Rogers               Amanda Rogers (Lessee)                         


CLASS: 225  HA/AA MOUNTED NATIVE COSTUME CHAMPIONSHIP, JTR 17 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 9         Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty, Richard Wright
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1605  ACCENT AFIRE+/              (Afire Bey V x Autumn Flower)                      Kendyl Modrich              Kendyl & Ramona Modrich                        
 2nd  1021  GI JZOE                     (Apollopalooza x Admirals Night Flame)             Juliette Dell               6D Ranch Ltd                                   
 3rd  2091  KNIGHT HOPE+                (MC Sir Hope x RM Dancing Queen)                   Sierra Bay                  Maggie & Amanda Paul                           
 4th  1578  FIERRO+++//                 (Erros x Sultans Finesse)                          Colby Dustin Powell         Silver Aspen Ranch                             
 5th   671  SUPREME PREMIS+/            (Premis x SW Amber Lace)                           Katie Anders                Katie Anders                                   
 6th  1598  LLC ROYAL FLUSH             (Orlando x Malenia)                                Kelli Bradley               Mary & Kelli Bradley                           
 7th  2325  SOLDIER FIELD               (Toi Soldier x Kelly Le Brock)                     Brittney Yehling            Brittney & Joy Yehling                         
 8th  1406  JM ADMIRALS SPIRIT          (Promotion x Admirals Sweet Something)             Jacklyn Johnson             Jacklyn Johnson                                
 9th   950  MY DIAMOND GIRL             (Luckys Golden Commander x Percinity)              Danielle Gibaut             Michelle Maier & Danielle Gibaut               


CLASS: 226  HA/AA ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, JTR 17 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 11        Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright, Richard Petty
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1026  IN THE LINE AFIRE           (Baske Afire x El Milagros Calif Capers)           Kira Dell                   6D Ranch Ltd                                   
 2nd  1656  MI MINI ME                  (Toskabi x Dolly)                                  Lauren Grabski              5 G & M Ltd Partnership                        
 3rd  1435  SUMMER PRINCESS JA          (Alimah Justice x Come Summer)                     Rachel Ginter               Rachel Ginter                                  
 4th  1843  BUNKER BUSTER               (Apollopalooza x UF Supreme Surprise)              Chase Steer                 Rita & Chase Steer                             
 5th   444  BY INVITATION ONLY          (Justafire DGL x St Pats Irish Supreme)            Kaci Copeland               Susan Copeland & J Keeler                      
 6th  1405  HALSTEADS TABASCO           (Hallsteads Stormy x NA Ibsaana)                   Jacklyn Johnson             Jacklyn Johnson                                
 7th  1235  JULIETTE PROWSE             (Phi Slama Jama x BRA Quintessence)                Kendall Osterberger         Charles & Judy Jones                           
 8th   945  MARYS GIFT                  (Justafire DGL x La Mirabella)                     Sydney Dazzo                Vicki & Sydney Dazzo                           
 9th  1797  ERA NOBLE FIGARO            (The Nobelest x Amazing Grace PR)                  Savannah Morris             Jon Morris                                     
10th  2116  WILDFIRE PE                 (Afire Bey V x GTF Judyjudyjudy)                   Bailey Wikel                Pegasus Arabians                               


CLASS: 227  ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, JTR 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 19        Judges: Duane Esser, Scott Brumfield, Shannon Armstrong
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1376  HUCKS BERRY BEST            (Hucklebey Berry x Fire Essense)                   Allison Louise Cederberg    Allison Louise Cederberg                       
 2nd  1023  RAVEN AFIRE                 (Afire Bey V x HL Raisa)                           Juliette Dell               6D Ranch Ltd                                   
 3rd  1216  VALENTINO AFIRE+/           (Afire Bey V x Mattafoxx)                          Alexandra Vinck             Alexandra Vinck                                
 4th  2364  BARBARYS TRUELOVE           (Barbary x Tulyp)                                  Caitlin Pigott              Highland Pride Arabians                        
 5th  1105  WILDFIRE LOA                (Krewe x Roses On Fire)                            Joshua Shino                John & Karen Sparks Revoc Trust                
 6th   449  LO JAFAR                    (The Headliner x Bey Cali)                         Kaci Copeland               Susan Copeland                                 
 7th  1694  JOHNNIE QUEST               (AA Apollo Bey x SMS Forever Bay)                  Hannah Bell                 Hannah & Jennifer Bell                         
 8th   412  GSF OHMY GHAZ               (El Ghazi x Crimson Bay)                           Annie Willett               Double U Ranch LC                              
 9th  1692  XL GIORGIO                  (O Dirty Danser x Lady Givenchy)                   Leanne Asper                Diane & Leanne Asper                           
10th  1213  REST ASSURED+/              (AA Apollo Bey x Summer Flame)                     Malloy Sells                Donna, Malloy & Madelyn Sells                  


CLASS: 230  ARABIAN IN HAND YEARLING GELDINGS
Horses Shown and Judged: 7         Judges: Lisa Blackstone, Vicki Humphrey, Joseph Canda
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   355  FC KOOL JAZZ                (Marwan Al Shaqab x Kleopatra Jullyen V)           Andrew Sellman              Stuart & Sue Larson                            
 2nd  1772  CREW T                      (WH Don L Chall x Hailee T)                        Travis Hansen               Travis & Stephanie Hansen                      
 3rd  1862  DAUGHTRY                    (Mariachi WA x RD Bey Lauren)                      Sandro Pinha                Ashley David                                   
 4th  1228  PPOLARISS                   (Pprovidence x NV Rose Ella)                       Gilberto G Valdez           Margret Vanden Broek                           
 5th  1853  STLA SHAYA                  (Mariachi WA x CC Rosalya)                         Lucho Guimaraes             Sandra Arabsky & H Steunenberg                 
 6th   846  MAGNUM SENSASHAHN           (Magnum Psyche x SH Shalia Bey)                    Robin Hopkinson             Patty Feola                                    
 7th  2128  PRIIMARY SUSPECT            (Adoniis x All Laced Up)                           Gary McDonald               Jolee Arabians                                 


CLASS: 231  ARABIAN IN HAND 2 YEAR OLD GELDINGS
Horses Shown and Judged: 10        Judges: Joseph Canda, Lisa Blackstone, Vicki Humphrey
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   477  SIR HAMPTON AC              (Sir Fames HBV x TF Chynas Jewel)                  Sandro Pinha                Andrew & Christine Steffens                    
 2nd   383  SF INFAMOUS                 (Sir Fames HBV x Veronica GA)                      Rory O'Neill                Patti M Scheier                                
 3rd   246  MARTELL                     (Marwan Al Shaqab x Medalion)                      Alcides Rodrigues           Colonial Wood Arabians                         
 4th   347  SAN SOUCI V                 (Jullyen El Jamaal x Sweet Klassique V)            Ismael Perez                Varian Arabians                                
 5th   766  ENVOYY                      (Baywatch V x Whispersnwhistles)                   Keith Krichke               Randolyn Carr                                  
 6th  1034  RD SOLAR THYME              (Pyro Thyme SA x TF Falconsimprint)                Claudinei Machado           Murray & Shirley Popplewell                    
 7th  1710  ESTAVAN                     (Enzo x Bey Unforgettable)                         Joao Rodrigues              Ronald E Thompson                              
 8th   847  BARRISTER BFA               (Magnum Psyche x Barrista)                         Robin Hopkinson             Patty Feola                                    
 9th   661  JUSTIMINUTE                 (Justify x Chiantae)                               Braulio Fernandes           Raymond Welk                                   
10th   987  VERRAZANO BPA               (Odyssey SC x FS Carose)                           Rick Love                   BP Arabians LLC                                


CLASS: 232  ARABIAN IN HAND 3 YEAR OLD GELDINGS
Horses Shown and Judged: 10        Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Joseph Canda, Lisa Blackstone
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   352  LLC BENALI                  (Pershahn El Jamaal x TC Kharieta)                 Andrew Sellman              Claire & Margaret Larson                       
 2nd  1245  LLC LARENZO                 (Enzo x Angel Bey Lud)                             Keith Krichke               Michael R Brock                                
 3rd  2012  LOTS OF FIRE CRF            (DS Major Afire x G Kallora)                       Eric Krichten               Cedar Ridge Farm                               
 4th   423  HF PSYPHER                  (Amir Jamaal x HF Psyquoia)                        John Rannenberg             Matthew Murray                                 
 5th   653  AMNESTEY                    (Justify x Amenety)                                Austin Boggs                Robert & Janene Boggs                          
 6th  1756  SWING THYME MGF             (Pyro Thyme SA x Peekaboo Heat VF)                 Steve Heathcott             Richard & Hattie Martin                        
 7th   349  SAN CARLOS JULLYEN V        (Jullyen El Jamaal x Sweet Caroline V)             Ismael Perez                Graycor Farms Inc                              
 8th  1753  MAJOR CREATION              (DS Major Afire x Country Gem EA)                  David Garrett               Equine Design LLC                              
 9th  1447  NATHAN HEA                  (National Fame x GW Tasha)                         Jay Smith                   Lori Phelps                                    
10th  1871  OFW ADRENALINE              (Majesstic x OFW Adrianna)                         Peter Rasmussen             Margaret Whelan                                


CLASS: 233  ARABIAN IN HAND 4 YEAR OLD GELDINGS
Horses Shown and Judged: 6         Judges: Lisa Blackstone, Joseph Canda, Vicki Humphrey
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   367  FOR THE RECORD KA           (Nadir I x Prima Dona KA)                          Jordan Simons               Karija Arabians                                
 2nd  1685  FORTE AFIRE VF              (Afire Bey V x Duet VF)                            Terry Holmes                James O Lowe                                   
 3rd   758  DELOREAN BHF                (Denali BHF x BHF Savannah)                        Keith Krichke               Battle Hill Farm                               
 4th   424  FOOLISH GAMES               (Major Jamaal x Bella Valentine)                   John Rannenberg             Robert Janecki                                 
 5th   595  HF AWESTRUCK                (Awesome AF x Alada Pizazz)                        Greg Hazlewood              Jeffery Hull                                   
 6th   902  SSANTANA                    (Gazal Al Shaqab x Hafati Savanna)                 Gilberto G Valdez           Sherman & Elaine Miller                        


CLASS: 234  ARABIAN IN HAND 5 YEARS & OLDER GELDINGS
Horses Shown and Judged: 9         Judges: Joseph Canda, Vicki Humphrey, Lisa Blackstone
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   314  RELENTLYSS                  (First Cyte x Padrons Nike)                        Jeff Schall                 Shuster Arabians LLC                           
 2nd   341  MONTICELLO                  (Magnum Psyche x Patrice C)                        Andrew Sellman              Carson Ehret                                   
 3rd  1296  DYNASTY PGN                 (Shah Azim x PGN Kailicia)                         Austin Miller               Mike Beethe                                    
 4th   777  FF TUSCARRO BEY             (Baske Afire x Tuscany Bey)                        Keith Krichke               Sharon K Day                                   
 5th   398  TR CLASSIC JAAYD            (Jaayd x BP Meditation Bey)                        Jordan Simons               Sharon Dibblee & Cristina Christianson         
 6th   528  NW SIENSATIONAL             (Afire Bey V x NW Siena Psyche)                    Amanda McGown               Cindy McGown & Mark Davis                      
 7th   186  WS STARS ESCAPADE           (HF Mister Chips x WS Naprinnas Star)              Kim Potts                   Herbert & Karen Meites                         
 8th  2380  MC MASALLAH                 (TF Psymreekhe x Dajaica)                          Gilberto G Valdez           Patsy Shewach & Shannon Gowey                  
 9th  2097  TRADISHAN                   (Enzo x Tiarra Rose)                               Joseph Alberti              Nick Moody                                     


CLASS: 235  ARABIAN BREEDING 3 YEAR OLD COLTS
Horses Shown and Judged: 19        Judges: Joseph Canda, Lisa Blackstone, Vicki Humphrey
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1819  ARIA IMPRESARIO             (Marwan Al Shaqab x GC Echlectica)                 Michael Byatt               Sloan Family Impresario Holding                
 2nd  1773  WH PATRIOT                  (Marwan Al Shaqab x WH Rosette)                    Travis Hansen               Wendell P Hansen                               
 3rd  1033  BEY AMBITION                (Regal Actor JP x Bey Shahs Lady)                  Claudinei Machado           Murray & Shirley Popplewell                    
 4th  2252  WH YORK                     (Marwan Al Shaqab x WH Moneca Ren)                 Rich Simpkins               Susanne Mackrell                               
 5th   377  MATISSE FM                  (Marwan Al Shaqab x Selket Promise Kept)           Daniel Bergren              Tom & Cathy Wright                             
 6th   331  MCA PRINCE MARWAN           (Marwan Al Shaqab x MCA Eternal Secret)            Jerry Schall                Gary R Buxton                                  
 7th   319  MASERATI WR                 (Marwan Al Shaqab x Aristokayate)                  Jeff Schall                 Lucky Seven Partnership                        
 8th   135  OFW MARIACHI                (Marwan Al Shaqab x OFW Balarina)                  Greg Hazlewood              Harold & Dolly Orr                             
 9th   161  BELLISSIMO DPA              (Gazal Al Shaqab x Caro Lynn DPA)                  Greg Knowles                Janel & Kristi Hopp                            
10th  1795  MARCASSIN BA                (Marwan Al Shaqab x R Imagination)                 Silvio Moraes               Thomas Dewey                                   


CLASS: 236  ARABIAN BREEDING 3 YEAR OLD FILLIES
Horses Shown and Judged: 19        Judges: Joseph Polo, Rebecca Fleck, John Power
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   756  DULCINEA BHF                (Denali BHF x Felisha BHF)                         Keith Krichke               Carlos & Christiane Roizner                    
 2nd  2369  JR BURMAGNY                 (Burman HVP x JR Magnificarash)                    David Boggs                 Carlos & Christiane Roizner                    
 3rd  1806  LAYAN AL KHALEDIAH          (Dakharo x Padrons Amour)                          Michael Byatt               HRH Prince Khaled Bin Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz    
 4th  1055  MARWAN CRISTALRCA           (Marwan Al Shaqab x Crysstell)                     Greg Gallun                 Gary Bossow                                    
 5th   470  FADILA PCF                  (Magnum Chall HVP x Forelady HVP)                  Sandro Pinha                Pegasus Arabians                               
 6th  2261  GH MARWANA                  (Marwan Al Shaqab x Verona RA)                     Rich Simpkins               Susanne Mackrell                               
 7th   912  BRULE PA                    (Magnum Chall HVP x Zspecial Edition)              Andrew Sellman              Charles & Erin Hansen                          
 8th   720  CCOVER GIRL                 (Magnum Psyche x La Diva BSA)                      Ted Carson                  Cedarbrook Arabians LLC                        
 9th   961  SB MARINA                   (Bey Jullyen x Trinitee)                           Greg Hazlewood              Richard A Moore                                
10th   464  LOVE SONG HVP               (Padrons Psyche x *Rohara Antiquebey)              Rodolfo Guzzo               Robert & Dixie North Family Trust              


CLASS: 237  ARABIAN REINING HORSES, HACKAMORE/SNAFFLE BIT
Horses Shown and Judged: 13        Judges: Fliss Sassella, Mario Boisjoli, Butch Campbell, Brad Kelsall, Paige Stroud
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2207  DANAES XENIA                (AM Power Raid x Al-Marah Danae)                   Gary Ferguson               Linda A Mars                                   
 2nd  1179  AL MARAH FEISTY STAR        (AM Good Oldboy x AM Misty Dream)                  Crystal McNutt              Bazy Tankersley                                
 3rd  1196  HERE SHE COMES              (Another Hero x Bey Elyse Marie)                   Crystal McNutt              Brenda Joyce                                   
 4th   113  SANTANAS ANGELO             (Santana HF x So Helpme God)                       Kimberly Ferguson           Dreamfield Arabian Racehorses Inc              
 5th  1197  AMERICAN GANGSTER           (Ensignia x Rubinia)                               Crystal McNutt              Paige Montgomery                               
 6th  1278  LD TSUNAMI                  (Oh Kornerstone x In Bens Image)                   Kyle Wingert                Debra Smith                                    


CLASS: 238  ARABIAN REINING FUTURITY CLASSIC AT SCOTTSDALE - FINAL
Horses Shown and Judged: 10        Judges: Mario Boisjoli, Fliss Sassella, Paige Stroud, Brad Kelsall, Butch Campbell
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2004  FYRE IN THE SKYE            (Hesa Zee x Sarabask)                              Brian Welman                Richard Ames                                   
 2nd  1196  HERE SHE COMES              (Another Hero x Bey Elyse Marie)                   Crystal McNutt              Brenda Joyce                                   
 3rd  2005  TR REINDANCE                (Jaborrs Impack x Zee Honey)                       Brian Welman                Richard Ames                                   
 4th  2250  PREMIUM BUCKSHOT            (Scimaron x AQR Sonatina)                          John O'Hara                 Buckshot Farms                                 
 5th   117  DELWOODS ROSIE              (Nari Nuage x Princesska)                          Jim Anderson                Robert Wedel                                   
 6th  1900  JUSTICE SHINES              (Shine On Mahogany x Lasa Cheers)                  Kim Smith                   Connie Hunter                                  
 7th  2006  SLIDE N STYLE               (Black N Style x Marliera)                         Brian Welman                Richard Ames                                   
 8th  2216  AANTONINA SF                (Aabsolut x EE Karmel)                             Jennifer Murrell            Sharon Davis                                   
 9th   113  SANTANAS ANGELO             (Santana HF x So Helpme God)                       Kimberly Ferguson           Dreamfield Arabian Racehorses Inc              
10th  1179  AL MARAH FEISTY STAR        (AM Good Oldboy x AM Misty Dream)                  Crystal McNutt              Bazy Tankersley                                


CLASS: 239  HA/AA REINING HORSES - BITTED HORSES, OPEN
Horses Shown and Judged: 24        Judges: Brad Kelsall, Fliss Sassella, Paige Stroud, Mario Boisjoli, Butch Campbell
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2032  CR DUDLEY DUN RIGHT         (Hollywood Dun It x Bay Zalla)                     Tyson Randle                Vickey Bowman                                  
 2nd  1831  TR SPONTANEOUS IMPACK+      (Jaborrs Impack x Saints Lark)                     Matt Mills                  Wolf Springs Ranches Inc                       
 3rd  1561  BSF GUNSMOKE+               (Were Dun x Zerrette)                              LaRae Fletcher Powell       Jill McKinney                                  
 4th   350  MEGAS MISSING LYNX          (Zee Mega Bucks x Bold Laura Lynx)                 Matt Mills                  Mark DePaolo                                   
 5th  1186  HOT LITTLE KNIGHT           (Allionces Knight x Shiners Cinderella)            Crystal McNutt              Paul David                                     
 6th  1195  CA JUST PLAIN FANCY         (D A Napitov x Fancy Kip)                          Crystal McNutt              Crystal McNutt                                 
 7th   582  KHARBEN COLOR               (Tucknicolor x PZS Kharben Kiss)                   Gordon Potts                KGB Texas Mrktng/Public Relations              


CLASS: 240  HA/AA COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, JOTR 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 13        Judges: Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1377  HOTT SAUCE                  (Matoi x Saucy Camille)                            Allison Louise Cederberg    D C Arabians LLC                               
 2nd  1263  STRIKES SO SASSY            (Strike Up The Bands Legacy x GA Louisiana Grey)   Alexandria Ryan             Charlene Ryan                                  
 3rd  1027  BLAZE N BERRIES             (Bey Berry Dancer x Diana O'Lee)                   Juliette Dell               6D Ranch Ltd                                   
 4th  2154  A HEART THROB MTA           (Take Heart x Always MTA)                          Cassidy Raymond             Raymond Arabians LLC                           
 5th  1130  HERITAGE SILVER DOLAR       (Heritage Bey King x Heritage Bank Statement)      Kellie Drake                Drake Farms LLC                                
 6th  1475  THE BIG DANCE               (NDL Flashdance x Calloways Lyric)                 Sarah Esqueda               Highland Pride Arabians Inc                    
 7th  1695  LADIES NIGHT+               (DW Bonfire x Sultans Broadway Melody)             Hannah Bell                 Hannah & Jennifer Bell                         
 8th  2111  PERSONALITY PE              (Bucharest V x Olga)                               Bailey Wikel                Pegasus Arabians                               
 9th  2286  WEEGOTCHA                   (Cease Fire x Monet)                               Khennedy Leubner            Wanda Leubner                                  
10th   665  SULTANS SUNDOWN             (Sultans Sun Spots x NR Savannah)                  Jessica Carlson             Amanda Carlson                                 


CLASS: 241  ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, JOTR 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 15        Judges: Richard Petty, Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1025  JC VERITAS                  (Versace x AH Shahrazade)                          Juliette Dell               6D Ranch Ltd                                   
 2nd  1625  COURT MARSHALL PA           (TC Marshall x Fantasia PA)                        Jackie Pakula               Jackie & Olivia Pakula                         
 3rd  1132  QR IRISH KOUREAM++/         (Magic Dream CAHR x Kouream de Ment)               Kellie Drake                Drake Farms LLC                                
 4th  1103  PSYZMIC                     (Padrons Psyche x SL Krystal Bey)                  Joshua Shino                Carolyn McDonald Shino                         
 5th  1117  SPIRITU JF                  (Fame V x RY Azma)                                 Madyson McDonald            Joshua Shino                                   
 6th  2066  ALMERAS                     (Alada Baskin x Pastelle)                          Anna Sporrong               Anna Sporrong                                  
 7th  1469  ETC CRACKLIN ROSY+/         (Diamond Jimm x Rose of Perkal)                    Sarah Esqueda               Highland Pride Arabians Inc                    
 8th  1568  TURNN THE PAGE              (Khadraj NA x RA Po Okela)                         Erin Zetterberg             Erin & Barbara Zetterberg                      
 9th  1544  SERAUS+                     (LF Austin x HL Serroya)                           Betsy Carlson               Carol & Betsy Carlson                          
10th   689  ELUSIVE MAGIC+              (Magic Dream CAHR x Ericca)                        Kali Dahlman                Kali Dahlman                                   


CLASS: 242  ARABIAN ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, JOTR 17 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 2         Judges: Richard Petty, Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1010  CALAPALOOZA V               (Apollopalooza x Calendar Girl V)                  Michelle Wawzysko           Tod & Mary Wawzysko                            
 2nd  1321  C SCORCH+/                  (Cease Fire x Perfect Harmmony)                    Kassidee Gillman            Kassidee Gillman                               


CLASS: 243  ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, JOTR 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 23        Judges: Richard Wright, Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   561  VJ BERRYANCE                (Sundance Kid V x Berrymerri Bey V)                Leah Perczak                Mari, Anna & Leah Perczak                      
 2nd   559  FANTASY ISLANDD+//          (Ddynnasty x Katalena Bey)                         Sara Neale                  Laura, Emily & Sara Neale                      
 3rd  1265  MV ALADDINN ECHO+/          (Mountain Echo LH x AM Ellens Cape)                Barbara Wittenberg          Barbara Wittenberg                             
 4th  2238  C SIR MADRE++/              (Psymadre x C Fahleen)                             Conley Faye Driediger       Conley Faye Driediger                          
 5th   515  AK LE DUKE                  (Cytosk x DG Serinett)                             Kelli Bradley               Mary & Kelli Bradley                           
 6th  1799  MA KINGS RANSOM             (Heritage Bey King x Fire Essense)                 Katie Koosmann              Katie & Jill Koosmann                          
 7th  1217  LD FLASH QUEST              (Dream Quest x Flash Gdanse)                       Tatum Rehorn                Rehorn Arabians                                
 8th   145  WR GRAY HAWK                (Amazing Fame V x Marbakka)                        Megan Monette               Michael, Megan & Linda Monette                 
 9th  1927  LV HUCKS TART               (What The Huck x Scarlett Reign)                   Ashley Glasser              Denise Powell & Ashley Glasser                 
10th  2119  BF PICASSO                  (NV Congo x Desperados Rose)                       Kaitlyn Garland             Thomas R & Dawn Garland                        


CLASS: 244  HA/AA HUNTER PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, JOTR 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 15        Judges: Richard Wright, Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2049  DR ALOVEN FAME              (The Color of Fame x Alovalie)                     Sarah Brinkman              Dale & Ruth Henriksen                          
 2nd  2067  NEW YORK YANKEE+            (SV Basksko x Garnets Manhattan Transfer)          Michael Lynn Sporrong       Michael Lynne & Anna Sporrong                  
 3rd  1470  HOPE JF+//                  (SV Basksko x Misty Highlight)                     Sarah Esqueda               Highland Pride Arabians Inc                    
 4th  1472  MOONLIGHTT CYZZLE+/         (Cytosk x Moonlightting)                           Caitlin Pigott              Highland Pride Arabians Inc                    
 5th  1623  TAMAR IMPRESSIVE DUDE       (Neposzar x Coosas Delight)                        Alexandra Vinck             Alexandra, Jamie & Joseph Vinck                
 6th  1627  INTENACIOUS                 (Infenitee x Spirit Of York)                       Alaina Robers               Alaina, Marsha & Jerry Robers                  
 7th   151  DR CINCH                    (The Color Of Fame x DR Faithless Love)            Rachel Olson                Cylent Arabians LLC                            
 8th  1822  AW FAMES OVATION++/         (The Color Of Fame x MC Jabaskina)                 Eva Redmond                 Michael Redmond                                
 9th  2115  BUTTONS AND BOWS PE         (Armani FC x Sadinkie)                             Tory Wikel                  Pegasus Arabians                               
10th  1576  SUNDANCE GIRL V             (Sundance Kid V x Hucks Starlight V)               McKenna Norris              McKenna Norris                                 


CLASS: 245  ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, JOTR 13 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 17        Judges: Richard Petty, Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1827  NW BEAUDACIOUS+/            (Alada Baskin x R-Beaute)                          Eva Redmond                 Wolf Springs Ranches Inc                       
 2nd  2223  DD SENSATION+               (Hucklebey Berry x Dbl Z Premara)                  Anastasia Smith             Anastasia Smith                                
 3rd  1024  NOBLE SPLENDOR              (Vaguely Noble x Gazara Minx)                      Juliette Dell               6D Ranch Ltd                                   
 4th   438  WR TIARA                    (Amazing Fame V x Top Tiara)                       Kade Spencer                Irwin Schimmel                                 
 5th   691  SOLEX                       (Solstice x GF Seabjsa)                            Mayree Nolan                Mayree Nolan                                   
 6th   547  ROL CYLENCER+//             (Cytosk x Amandi)                                  Victoria Roe                Connie Moore & Victoria Roe                    
 7th  1317  TAMAR KIT CARSON            (Ali El Din x Muscats Elvira)                      Rachel Swartzendruber       Rachel, Roger & Kristina Swartzendruber        
 8th  1621  *PILASTER                   (*Europejczyk x Pipi)                              Annie Willett               Double U Ranch LC                              
 9th  1115  MAGICS ECLIPSE              (Magic Dream CAHR x MS April)                      Ryan Jeckel                 Jill & Stephen Jeckel                          
10th  1123  SL BRAVEHEART               (AH-Aquarius x Fallonn)                            Emma Boggs                  David & Terry Anne Boggs                       


CLASS: 246  ARABIAN MOUNTED NATIVE COSTUME CHAMPIONSHIP, JTR 17 & UNDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 11        Judges: Richard Wright, Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   673  FIONA DGL+//                (Barbary x Autumn Flair)                           Katie Anders                Suzette Johnson                                
 2nd   664  KID ROCK Z                  (Apollopalooza x Nitemotion)                       Jessica Carlson             Amanda & Jim Carlson                           
 3rd  1125  STRAVINSKY X+/              (Barbary x Eldisar Ballerina)                      Courtney Boggs              Terry A Boggs                                  
 4th  1692  XL GIORGIO                  (O Dirty Danser x Lady Givenchy)                   Leanne Asper                Diane & Leanne Asper                           
 5th   641  LA PAZ V+//                 (Bravado Bey V x La Kelila)                        McKenna Marshall            Bonnie & McKenna Marshall                      
 6th   948  DOMINIENCE                  (Allience x White Zinfandal)                       Gabrielle Greenberg         Heidy & Haley Grigaitis                        
 7th   894  BALIZE PR+/                 (MS Baquero x *Pokeyna)                            Arianna Andre               Lisa & Arianna Andre                           
 8th   170  FLAMES VIGOR+/              (Bask Flame x Silver Beauty)                       Leanna J Vandlen            Leanna Jean Vandlen                            
 9th  2099  TAYLOR MADE                 (Hi Voltage x KJ Enjoli)                           Kristen Wheeler             Kristen, William & Anne Wheeler                
10th   172  TIGREZON                    (Opalo x P-R Tigresszona)                          Ariel Conrad                Ariel Conrad                                   


CLASS: 247  ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, JOTR 14-17
Horses Shown and Judged: 16        Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright, Richard Petty
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1603  FAMES MAHOGANY+/            (Fame VF x O Mi Mahogany)                          Kendyl Modrich              Kendyl & Ramona Modrich                        
 2nd  1553  MILLENIALPSYCHE M           (Padrons Psyche x GC Satin Doll)                   Skylar Ryan Powell          Silver Aspen Ranch                             
 3rd  2376  BG MURAT                    (BPL Lamuscat x Binra)                             Taylor McAninch             Taylor McAninch                                
 4th  2162  LOBOMOTION                  (Versace x Tshalimar RA)                           Hillary Vinson              Vinson Arabians                                
 5th  1315  DESTINATIONN                (Besson Carol x AR Belle Starr)                    Amy Kerlin                  Molly, Kara & Amy Kerlin                       
 6th  1626  GS KNIGHT WIND              (Crimson Knight x GSA Wind Allure)                 Macie Long                  Laurie & Macie Long                            
 7th   448  VPA BRAVO                   (Balajkar Bey V x Hillcrest Hyfashn)               Kara Copeland               Susan Copeland                                 
 8th  2090  SILVER BALOO                (MFA Hullabaloo x Haleika)                         Sierra Bay                  Sierra Bay                                     
 9th  1638  LLDORADO                    (Lion of Judah x VS Dark Secret)                   Kristin Kanters             Kim & Kristin Kanters                          
10th   919  EE XTREME HEAT              (Desert Heat VF x EE Minuet)                       Laura Smith                 Lorra & Laura Smith                            


CLASS: 250  SCOTTSDALE SIGNATURE STALLION AUCTION CHAMPIONSHIP YEARLING COLTS/GELDINGS, AOTH - FINAL
Horses Shown and Judged: 30        Judges: Scott Brumfield, Duane Esser, Shannon Armstrong
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1068  EVG GIANNI                  (Pershahn El Jamaal x Gisele)                      Harold Green                Evergreen Arabians LLC                         
 2nd  1858  FAMOSO WA                   (Mariachi WA x Famess N Parys WA)                  Maegan Friesen              Ed & Laura Friesen                             
 3rd   384  SF SIR REAL                 (Sir Fames HBV x Veronica GA)                      Holly McDonald              Gary & Holly McDonald                          
 4th  1820  ARIA JAGUAR SF              (Georgio AF x Diviniti)                            Jeffrey Sloan               Jeffrey Sloan                                  
 5th   778  SILENCER LRA                (LD Pistal x Serenata Eljamaal)                    Ron Armstrong               Ron & Laura Armstrong                          
 6th   992  PHALANX BPA                 (Falcon BHF x TA Jihana Bey)                       Glenn Hibbs                 BP Arabians LLC                                
 7th  1487  LEGACYS REFLECTION JG       (Legacy Of Fame x PS Patina)                       Kassidy Garland             Jerry Garcia                                   
 8th  2127  L HIDALGO DA VINCI          (Da Vinci FM x Taustins Bobi Sox)                  Barry Leimkuehler           Laura Leimkuehler                              
 9th  1947  WTA BEY RITZ                (FS Ritz x CR Beycandle)                           Glenna Gruppen              Al & Glenna Gruppen                            
10th  1396  SVS QUANTICO                (SVS Fornaio x Patrice C)                          Jerome Strack Van Schyndel  J & M Strack Van Schyndel                      


CLASS: 251  HA/AA WESTERN PLEASURE, GELDINGS & STALLIONS
Horses Shown and Judged: 16        Judges: Scott Brumfield, Shannon Armstrong, Duane Esser
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2310  IMA ROCK STAR               (Poco Van Star x Rocky Rhoda II)                   Joe Reser                   Gregory & Drew O'Shanick                       
 2nd   122  VALLEJO ZIPINMOON+//        (Rohara Moon Storm x Zippo Pine Bubble)            Bob G Hart Jr               Trent Trahan                                   
 3rd  1609  SLOW GIN FIZZZ              (Half Shot x Cyrkowka)                             Brett Becker                Lori & Chelsea Cantero                         
 4th   526  NOONDAY MOON                (Rohara Moon Storm x Vallejo Cashmere)             Chris Culbreth              Laurie Husband & Sharon Ames                   
 5th  1375  POCOS SECRET WEAPON         (Poco Van Star Two x Mandiberri Bey V)             Lynn Van Dyke               Dru Allison Cederberg                          
 6th  1732  WA HOLLYWOOD SPOTS          (Tackitts Mr Magic x My Krystal Rose)              Ron Copple                  Connie L Cutler                                


CLASS: 252  HA/AA HUNTER PLEASURE, JUNIOR HORSES - 3 & 4 YRS
Horses Shown and Judged: 8         Judges: Duane Esser, Scott Brumfield, Shannon Armstrong
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   563  STOP TH PRESSES             (Majesteit x Calista Afire)                        Wendy Potts                 Shamrock Farms LLC                             
 2nd  1118  CSP LANCE ARMSTRONG         (Mamage x Miss Americana)                          Natalie Jones               Gail Deuel                                     
 3rd   972  QUERIDA BPA                 (Phi Slama Jama x A Luv Affair)                    Melanie Love                Debra Scharrer DVM                             
 4th  2272  ALLECTRI PHI CF             (Allusion AOF x Jamin Like Crazy)                  Robert A Purtee             Susanne R Mackrell                             
 5th  1238  S JUST GIMME ROSES          (Justafire DGL x Shes Phi-Vacious)                 Laurie D Martin             Nancy & Claire Herlin                          
 6th   490  GETIT GOTIT GOOD NF         (Majesteit x IXL Noble Starina)                    Trish Nelson                Trish Nelson                                   


CLASS: 253  HA/AA COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, AATR 18-39
Horses Shown and Judged: 18        Judges: Scott Brumfield, Shannon Armstrong, Duane Esser
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1688  PRINCE LOA                  (Krewe x Sultans Final Dawn)                       Michelle Pease-Paulsen      L David Pease                                  
 2nd  1733  BLACKJACK LOA               (Krewe x Billie Valentine)                         Bridget Atwood              Bridget & Katie Atwood                         
 3rd   344  KOHLMINER+++/               (RA Hot Every Nite x Orriya)                       Vanessa Irene Parson        Vanessa Irene Parson                           
 4th  2245  SAINT MILLENNIUM            (Millenium LOA x CF Royal Prowler)                 Jaime Cassin                Jaime Cassin                                   
 5th   414  ELEGANT REVIVAL             (Revival x RWValentinekaandi)                      Stephanie Stewart           Desert Rose Stables, LLC                       
 6th  1209  JMJ GOLD N FIZZ             (Scrimmage x Nonchalant)                           Mike Beethe                 Shannon Beethe                                 


CLASS: 254  HA/AA HUNTER PLEASURE, JUNIOR HORSES - 5 YRS
Horses Shown and Judged: 11        Judges: Shannon Armstrong, Duane Esser, Scott Brumfield
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1558  MIDNIGHT MIRCLE HF          (Out Til Midnight x Doubletrees Kaleidoscope)      Cheryl Fletcher             David & Shirley Thielman                       
 2nd   554  BROADWAY BEAU               (Spotz Sensation x KA Ladynblack)                  Wendy Potts                 Scott & Sidney Dolquist                        
 3rd   828  THE VELVET TOUCH HPF        (SJ Mikhail x Velvet Creshendo)                    Nicole Pfeil                Richard & Janet Thompson                       
 4th  1569  PSYMON PSAYS                (Psyncere x HHPAireCommandsElegant L)              Jaime M Smith               Kelly & Kathy Carpenter                        
 5th  1285  TFA ZIMITUP                 (TFA Zimsinferno x Denmarks Easter Wind)           Sandra Owens                Wanda Tyler                                    
 6th  1232  DA BETTY BLOWTORCH          (Triften x Callaways Light The Way)                Sally Randle                Emily Lohman                                   


CLASS: 255  HA/AA WESTERN PLEASURE, MARES
Horses Shown and Judged: 16        Judges: Shannon Armstrong, Duane Esser, Scott Brumfield
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1541  LLEGALLY BLONDE             (Alada Baskin x Moonlight An Ice)                  Josh Quintus                Lynn Packer                                    
 2nd   572  CORITA                      (NNL Ultimate Bey x Miss Rippin Rascal)            Gordon Potts                Shamrock Farms LLC                             
 3rd  1762  BARR BERRY+/                (Hucklebey Berry x Misters Barmaid)                J T Keller                  Sharon Finley                                  
 4th  1291  CAUGHT U LOOKIN             (TE Omega x Spring Follie)                         Rod Owens                   Patricia D Brown                               
 5th  2196  DREAM A LIL DREAM+++/       (Fire An Ice x Crystal Blue Persuasion)            Jody Strand                 J Perry & Suzanne Perkins                      
 6th  2274  CHANTILLY LACE CF           (Allusion AOF x DDA Fames Contessa)                Robert A Purtee             Susanne R Mackrell                             


CLASS: 256  ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE, AATR 18-39
Horses Shown and Judged: 29        Judges: Shannon Armstrong, Scott Brumfield, Duane Esser
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1612  LIBERTY VALANCE V+/         (Desperado V x La Kijan)                           Brianna York                Brianna, Mike & Barbara York                   
 2nd  2077  HIGH MADRE H                (Psymadre x Kkaress)                               Missy Haile                 Tim & Missy Haile                              
 3rd   564  SRWDOALITTLEDANCE++/        (Sundance Kid V x Doskatanya V)                    Leslie Doran Sommer         Shamrock Farms LLC                             
 4th  2236  O LORDY+/                   (The Firelord x Hi Passion)                        Laura Wolsey                VWV Enterprises                                
 5th  1423  P A COMODO                  (Emanor x PA Ciah)                                 Samantha Price              Debbie Price                                   
 6th   557  KHIRO                       (Khadraj NA x ML Cerra Rose)                       Jayme Martino               Jayme Martino                                  


CLASS: 257  HA/AA COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, AATR 40 & OVER
Horses Shown and Judged: 22        Judges: Duane Esser, Scott Brumfield, Shannon Armstrong
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2243  MISS JEWELY                 (Pension x Jeweled Spirit)                         Cindy Denapoli              Cynthia Denapoli                               
 2nd  1884  WHOOZAPALOOZA Z             (Apollopalooza x Ocean View)                       Christina R Gillham         Christina R Gillham                            
 3rd   179  POP ROCKS                   (Baske Afire x Precisely Popply)                   Roger Johnson               Venture Farms Inc                              
 4th  1214  DREAME MAKER++/             (The Heat Ison x Movie Maker)                      Kimberly Jepson             Kimberly Jepson & Lauren Lovell                
 5th  1207  TL HEARTS AND FLOWERS+//    (Take Heart x Magics Reebok)                       Shelley Lee                 Kristi Jo Smith                                
 6th   406  HERITAGE BEY KAT            (Heritage Bey King x Cats Alectra Heir GM)         Carol Dorin                 Carol Dorin                                    


CLASS: 258  HA/AA HUNTER PLEASURE, NOVICE HORSES
Horses Shown and Judged: 12        Judges: Duane Esser, Shannon Armstrong, Scott Brumfield
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1558  MIDNIGHT MIRCLE HF          (Out Til Midnight x Doubletrees Kaleidoscope)      Cheryl Fletcher             David & Shirley Thielman                       
 2nd   180  KING OF POP                 (Bsake Afire x Precisely Poppy)                    Kathleen Stevens            Venture Farms Inc                              
 3rd  2110  RAZZAMATAZ PE               (Picazso x Neeltjemaria)                           Lizabeth Bowen              Pegasus Arabians                               
 4th  2020  JS LIKE MAGIC               (SV Basksko x Like Me)                             Sally Randle                Kiley Rubin                                    
 5th  2268  IM DANCIN                   (Pryvatecollection x I Take Candy)                 Robert A Purtee             Susanne R Mackrell                             
 6th  1266  MAGIC CARPET RIDE           (Take Heart x Cortessa)                            Diane Underwood             Aimee Bonnain                                  


CLASS: 259  HA/AA WESTERN PLEASURE, JUNIOR HORSES - 5 YRS
Horses Shown and Judged: 14        Judges: Scott Brumfield, Duane Esser, Shannon Armstrong
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1459  CAPT JACK SPARROW PGA       (Starof Fame V x Peppys Dainty Queen)              Marisa Basinger             Remington Monroe Equine LLC                    
 2nd  1458  COWGIRL COOL                (PW Freedm x Betty Bug)                            Cynthia Burkman             Remington Monroe Equine LLC                    
 3rd  1575  THE BLACK PEARL G           (Ima Fancy Scotch Bar x Fa-Stara)                  LaRae Fletcher Powell       Peggy & Erik Splawn                            
 4th   870  GOODNESS IM GOLD CCR        (Legacy Of Gold x Crystal Too)                     Trini Owens                 Ann Thompson Uglietta                          
 5th   371  DUN IT IN SECRET            (Were Dun x Fancygramm)                            Jeff Lee                    Jill Lewis                                     
 6th   644  ETERNAL ELEGANCE GF         (Eternety x Copper Elegance)                       Chris Harris                Neufeld Family Trust                           


CLASS: 260  ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE, AATR 40 & OVER
Horses Shown and Judged: 25        Judges: Duane Esser, Shannon Armstrong, Scott Brumfield
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   561  VJ BERRYANCE                (Sundance Kid V x Berrymerri Bey V)                Mari Perczak                Mari, Anna & Leah Perczak                      
 2nd  1613  THE BANDERA                 (Alixir x Arabella MCA)                            Katie Russell               Tom & Gail Chasteen & Bill & Gina Barron       
 3rd  1464  BF VITTORIO                 (NV Congo x Desperaddos Rose)                      Becky Bond                  Bond Show Horses Inc                           
 4th  2046  AMERICAN IDOL               (Versace x Bey Fireeshah)                          Diane Athey                 Diane Athey                                    
 5th  2053  HS HIGH PRIORITY            (High Sign x Calistoga)                            Loren Hart                  High Star Farms LLC                            
 6th   374  JOH CASSIS                  (Bastgne x PS Camille)                             Thomas Hansen               Tom & Leola Hansen                             


CLASS: 261  HA/AA WESTERN PLEASURE, JUNIOR HORSES - 3 & 4 YRS
Horses Shown and Judged: 17        Judges: Shannon Armstrong, Scott Brumfield, Duane Esser
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1644  CALIENTE VIRTUOSO           (C A Hermoso x Crystal Blue Persuasion)            Josh Quintus                Robin L Porter                                 
 2nd  1764  UNZIPPED FOR KIXX           (Exxpectation x Lil Pine Blossom)                  Gordon Potts                The Brass Ring Inc                             
 3rd  1659  CEA IMA DIVA                (Poco Van Star Two x SG Labelle Solay)             Carmelle Rooker             Carmelle Rooker                                
 4th   728  CA POCO VANCE               (Poco Van Star Two x Queens Starr)                 Joe Reser                   Flois & Cindy Burrow                           
 5th   811  DBA CALICO GIRL             (Huxley x Bar J Fancy Cheyenne)                    Ali Brady                   Kathryn J Wickstrom                            
 6th  1538  SWEET VIOLETS J             (MPA Giovanni x Ultra Violet Blue)                 J T Keller                  Lawrence F Jerome                              


CLASS: 265  HA/AA COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING, OPEN
Horses Shown and Judged: 11        Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty, Richard Wright
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   587  IM SMOKIN+//                (Imp Suddie Marksman x Infatuation LTD)            Silvio Domingues            Meaghan, Debra & Bruce Downs                   
 2nd  1234  PHI BETA KAPPAH             (Phi Slama Jama x BRA Quintessence)                Robb Wallen                 Charles & Judy Jones                           
 3rd  1292  FAME DTC                    (CT Azeem Malik x Mon Cher Fame)                   Tammi Jay                   Mike & Shannon Beethe                          
 4th  1431  BLUE SPRUCE BURBERRY        (Spotz Hypnotic x Blue Spruce Phara)               Sean Sutton                 Shelia Preston                                 
 5th  1835  MY ALLIBI                   (Allience x Ritania)                               Mitch Sperte                Nancy & Gregg Shafer                           
 6th  2152  AA RENEGADE DH              (Pandoerava x HSA Provision)                       Arturo Ramirez              Jessica Lynn Hauskins                          


CLASS: 266  ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE, MAIDEN HORSES
Horses Shown and Judged: 16        Judges: Richard Wright, Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2041  JOURNEY X                   (Odyssey SC x Marissa Bey)                         Elizabeth E Bentley         Langstroth & Co Ltd                            
 2nd  1239  SW MAJOR REVELATION         (DS Major Afire x SW Regalia Rose)                 Laurie D Martin             Patricia DeAtley                               
 3rd  1384  KHOYOTE PGA                 (Khadraj NA x HJ Porcelain Bey)                    Trini Owens                 Terry A Boggs                                  
 4th   675  EVG HYTYME                  (Berry Allience V x SCA Olivia)                    Susan Shea                  Lorraine Rangitsch                             
 5th  1318  TUSCAN SUN                  (Versace x LF Silkn Satin)                         Linda Fuller                Si & Clara Burns                               
 6th   616  NYN BARAKA JAMAAL           (Dakar El Jamaal x NYN Alis Shania)                Kathleen A Beck             David & Lee Black                              


CLASS: 267  HA/AA WESTERN PLEASURE, AAOTR 18-35
Horses Shown and Judged: 11        Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright, Richard Petty
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1609  SLOW GIN FIZZZ              (Half Shot x Cyrkowka)                             Chelsea Cantero             Lori & Chelsea Cantero                         
 2nd  2043  BUCKSHOT DUN IT             (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua)                           Cori Vokoun                 Buckshot Farms                                 
 3rd   373  TUCK MY BUCKS               (Zee Mega Bucks x Tucker E Chex)                   Kristin McCabe              Ann & Kristin McCabe                           
 4th  1106  RICKASHAY RABBIT            (Joses Rickashay x Callistaa)                      Tiffany Kurth               Michelle & Tiffany Kurth                       
 5th  2058  DW KIRIKULUS                (JP Cut to Order x Marisa SA)                      Cari Denham                 Cari Denham                                    
 6th  1954  TAMAR DIAMOND DESTINY       (Neposzar x Princess Dynamite)                     Angela Sullivan             Angela Sullivan                                


CLASS: 268  HA/AA HUNTER PLEASURE, GELDINGS & STALLIONS
Horses Shown and Judged: 24        Judges: Shannon Armstrong, Duane Esser, Scott Brumfield
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   555  KHARDINAL SIN+/             (Khadraj NA x Sumis Violet)                        Wendy Potts                 Wayne & Karen Lee                              
 2nd   339  SO DOUBLE YOUR BET+//       (Soldat x Margarita Monday)                        Todd Ehret                  Todd & Andrea Ehret                            
 3rd  1559  CHANCE TO JAM+//            (CWP Chances Are x She Be Jammin)                  Cheryl Fletcher             Ashley Toye                                    
 4th   369  OKW KONA                    (Europejczyk x Move To Maui)                       Edward Higbee               Mary Jo Wertheimer                             
 5th  1454  INCYDE SCOOP+//             (Out Of Cyte x Cymply Red)                         Marisa Basinger             Remington Monroe Equine LLC                    
 6th  1108  LBF PHEEPHIPHOPHUM          (Phi Slama Jama x Candlelightaffair)               Natalie Jones               Michelle & Tiffany Kurth                       


CLASS: 269  HA/AA ENGLISH PLEASURE, MARES
Horses Shown and Judged: 6         Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright, Richard Petty
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2000  ELEGANT EXPRESSION          (Afire Bey V x Express Yourself)                   Kelly Elm                   River Run Farms LLC                            
 2nd  1839  FP BLACK BETTY              (Promotion x C'est Fini)                           Mitch Sperte                Cary Taylor & Francesca Pavone                 
 3rd   584  FALICITY                    (Falcon BHF x Premier Property)                    Silvio Domingues            KGB Texas Mrktng/Public Relations              
 4th  1322  A MOMENT LIKE THIS++//      (Arborlane Tangos Wee Pee x HL Reata)              Richard Melville            Susie Clarke                                   
 5th  1408  SHEEZ ALL THAT              (Meistermind x Stonewalls Golden Treasure)         Julie Daniel-Adams          Jessica Ferranti                               
 6th  1235  JULIETTE PROWSE             (Phi Slama Jama x BRA Quintessence)                Robb Wallen                 Charles & Judy Jones                           


CLASS: 270  ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE, AAOTR LIMIT RIDER
Horses Shown and Judged: 17        Judges: Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2063  PONTI RDR+/                 (JK Amadeus x Peptyka)                             Debbie Mahfoud              Debbie Mahfoud                                 
 2nd  1465  CAPTAIN MAGNUM              (Magnum Psyche x HR Bellena)                       Geraldine Brown             High Star Farms LLC                            
 3rd   372  PSYMPLY IRRESISTABLE        (Padrons Psyche x Lumiar Tamara)                   Phyllis Dunmire             Phyllis Dunmire                                
 4th   291  ADF HOT AND SPICY           (Allience x Xtacy)                                 Amie Sommer                 Amie Sommer                                    
 5th   694  LA CASSANOVA                (Ed-Mar Ali x Fancee)                              Lillian Coury               Lillian Coury                                  
 6th   816  EVG JULIEON                 (Saladins Allon x Bey Julie Anne)                  Jennifer L Trickey          Jennifer L Trickey                             


CLASS: 271  ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE, GELDINGS
Horses Shown and Judged: 14        Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright, Richard Petty
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2077  HIGH MADRE H                (Psymadre x Kkaress)                               Kim Christy                 Tim & Missy Haile                              
 2nd  1464  BF VITTORIO                 (NV Congo x Desperaddos Rose)                      Cynthia Burkman             Bond Show Horses Inc                           
 3rd   562  KHALID KID+//               (Allionce x Aristo Kaprys)                         Wendy Potts                 Russell Family Trust                           
 4th  2046  AMERICAN IDOL               (Versace x Bey Fireeshah)                          Elizabeth E Bentley         Diane Athey                                    
 5th  1565  EVG JULIEUS                 (Saladins Allon x Bey Julie Anne)                  Cheryl Fletcher             Barrie Padgham                                 
 6th  1647  PARADISO RACH               (Armagnac x Polonaize Rach)                        Josh Quintus                Hendricks Madrona Springs Ranch                


CLASS: 272  HA/AA WESTERN PLEASURE, AAOTR 36-54
Horses Shown and Judged: 20        Judges: Richard Wright, Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1644  CALIENTE VIRTUOSO           (C A Hermoso x Crystal Blue Persuasion)            Robin L Porter              Robin L Porter                                 
 2nd   526  NOONDAY MOON                (Rohara Moon Storm x Vallejo Cashmere)             Laurie Husband              Laurie Husband & Sharon Ames                   
 3rd   190  SI DREAMMAKER               (Amir Dowa Shamis x Cutters Blue Angle)            Annette Rohde               Annette Rohde                                  
 4th  1312  XTRA-SPECIAL EDITION        (Cals Special Edition x HO Zamora)                 Katie Walther               Katie Walther                                  
 5th  1575  THE BLACK PEARL G           (Ima Fancy Scotch Bar x Fa-Stara)                  Peggy Splawn                Peggy & Erik Splawn                            
 6th  2371  SCH DESIGND TO IMPRES       (Versace x Maybe Impressed)                        Chris Marker                David & Christina Marker                       


CLASS: 273  HA/AA HUNTER PLEASURE, MARES
Horses Shown and Judged: 15        Judges: Scott Brumfield, Shannon Armstrong, Duane Esser
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1220  WC CENTER STAGE+            (Psymadre x CT Pina Colada)                        Shannon Beethe              Laura, Ariel & Jessica Medved                  
 2nd  2049  DR ALOVEN FAME              (The Color of Fame x Alovalie)                     Elizabeth E Bentley         Dale & Ruth Henriksen                          
 3rd   560  FACE CARD                   (Aploz x Just Another Pretty Face)                 Wendy Potts                 View Ridge Ranch                               
 4th   742  GLOBAL EXPRESS              (IXL Noble Express x Ohernastraum)                 Caralyn Schroter            Burrline LLC                                   
 5th  2022  SULTANS DAY DREAM BCR       (Sultans Great Day x Mapenelle)                    Sally Randle                Brianna Williams                               
 6th  2201  VERSACES ROSE               (Versace x Moonrose Delight)                       Robert Long                 Patti Scheier                                  


CLASS: 274  HA/AA WESTERN PLEASURE, AAOTR 55 & OVER
Horses Shown and Judged: 13        Judges: Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   122  VALLEJO ZIPINMOON+//        (Rohara Moon Storm x Zippo Pine Bubble)            Trent Trahan                Trent Trahan                                   
 2nd  1244  LITTLE DESERT ROSE+         (Little Mack Truck x Elmariahs Rosette)            Sherry Layne                Sherry & Bruce Layne                           
 3rd  1335  CALL ME AWESOME             (NW Awesome x Miss Rippin Rascal)                  Dennis Clark                Dennis & Linda Clark Ltd Family Ptnrship       
 4th   568  SPIRYT+//                   (Europejczyk x Sweet Painted Lady)                 Erme Waddell                Dick & Erme Waddell                            
 5th  1849  SOME SHINE AT KNIGHT        (Allionces Knight x Redeeming Silver)              Joyce Graef Maggio          Elsie Graff & Joyce Graef Maggio               
 6th  1997  NTC POCKET ROCKETT+/        (Sting Ray x NTC Ballerina Bey)                    Antonia Arroyo              Mario & Antonia Arroyo                         


CLASS: 275  HA/AA MOUNTED NATIVE COSTUME, OPEN
Horses Shown and Judged: 7         Judges: Shannon Armstrong, Scott Brumfield, Duane Esser
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1850  BORN TA BOOGIE++//          (Apaladin x The Country Rose)                      Shannon Pullifrone          Kathleen Weber                                 
 2nd   669  TOI GIGOLO CRF              (Matoi x Glamorize)                                Susan Shea                  Mark & Jennifer Schouten                       
 3rd  2091  KNIGHT HOPE+                (MC Sir Hope x RM Dancing Queen)                   Amanda Paul                 Maggie & Amanda Paul                           
 4th  1406  JM ADMIRALS SPIRIT          (Promotion x Admirals Sweet Something)             Julie Daniel-Adams          Jacklyn Johnson                                
 5th   671  SUPREME PREMIS+/            (Premis x SW Amber Lace)                           Martha Murdock              Katie Anders                                   
 6th  1724  SHES GOT GAME               (Harlem Globetrotter x MW Margarita)               Tricia Urick                Jodie Surerus                                  


CLASS: 276  HA/AA ENGLISH PLEASURE, GELDINGS & STALLIONS
Horses Shown and Judged: 3         Judges: Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1895  COOL NIGHT                  (Night Of Roses x Encore Souffle)                  Tish Kondas                 Toni Mulford                                   
 2nd  1324  GHAZIMOTO                   (El Ghazi x Princess Greystone)                    Richard Melville            Whitney & Julie Mattingly                      
 3rd   407  MAXAMILLIANN                (Afire Bey V x Sultans Mainshine)                  Jeffrey C Lovejoy           Sandy Davis                                    


CLASS: 277  HA/AA BREEDING SADDLE/PLEASURE TYPE YEARLING & 2 YEAR OLD FILLIES, AAOTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 5         Judges: Rebecca Fleck, John Power, Joseph Polo
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   429  BELJOYA                     (Baske Afire x Inquiry)                            Marikate Matthews           Marikate Matthews                              
 2nd   989  JUDITA AMORE BPA            (Afire Bey V x Bella Amora BPA)                    Glenn Hibbs                 BP Arabians LLC                                
 3rd   177  RATED R                     (Baske Afire x Precisely Poppy)                    Susan Johnson               Venture Farms Inc                              
 4th   907  SF SCOOTER DOODLE           (The Color Of Fame x Satin Fire)                   Shannon Gowey               Patsy Sherwach & Shannon Gowey                 
 5th  1969  SYNCHRONICITY KP            (Sir William Robert x KB Emerald Lady)             Kristi Pattison             Kristi Pattison                                


CLASS: 278  HA/AA BREEDING SADDLE/PLEASURE TYPE 3 YEARS & OLDER MARES, AAOTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 2         Judges: Joseph Polo, Rebecca Fleck, John Power
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   224  SHE BE ADIVA KBS            (Baske Afire x She Be Jammin)                      Jane Morse                  Oakridge Arabians                              
 2nd   230  GA CLIO DULAINE             (Baske Afire x Flameworthy)                        James Bedeker               Sally Bedeker                                  


CLASS: 279  HA/AA BREEDING SADDLE/PLEASURE TYPE CHAMPION & RESERVE MARES, AAOTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 3         Judges: John Power, Rebecca Fleck, Joseph Polo
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
CHAM   224  SHE BE ADIVA KBS            (Baske Afire x She Be Jammin)                      Jane Morse                  Oakridge Arabians                              
RESV   989  JUDITA AMORE BPA            (Afire Bey V x Bella Amora BPA)                    Glenn Hibbs                 BP Arabians LLC                                


CLASS: 280  HA/AA IN HAND SADDLE/PLEASURE TYPE YEARLING & 2 YEAR OLD GELDINGS, AAOTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 4         Judges: John Power, Joseph Polo, Rebecca Fleck
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   178  CHICK MAGNET                (Baske Afire x Ring Girl)                          Susan Johnson               Venture Farms Inc                              
 2nd   976  PICCARD BPA                 (IXL Noble Express x Shes All That)                Wendy J Glover              Wendy & Richard Glover                         
 3rd  2142  SR LORD OFTHE RING          (SR Ultimate x Queen Of The Ring)                  Sandra C Woods              Sandra C Woods                                 
 4th  1794  YB LORD ROBERT              (WC Sir William Robert x Harlequin Afire)          Virginia Sawin              Virginia Sawin & Hugh Olsen                    


CLASS: 281  HA/AA IN HAND SADDLE/PLEASURE 3 YEARS & OLDER GELDINGS, AAOTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 1         Judges: Rebecca Fleck, Joseph Polo, John Power
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   973  PSLY                        (SF Psyche Cynead x Porch Light)                   Phil Flemming               Phil Flemming                                  


CLASS: 282  HA/AA IN HAND SADDLE/PLEASURE TYPE CHAMPION & RESERVE GELDINGS, AAOTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 3         Judges: Joseph Polo, John Power, Rebecca Fleck
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
CHAM   178  CHICK MAGNET                (Baske Afire x Ring Girl)                          Susan Johnson               Venture Farms Inc                              
RESV   976  PICCARD BPA                 (IXL Noble Express x Shes All That)                Wendy J Glover              Wendy & Richard Glover                         


CLASS: 283  HA/AA BREEDING STOCK/HUNTER TYPE YEARLING & 2 YEAR OLD FILLIES, AAOTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 9         Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Joseph Canda, Lisa Blackstone
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1682  VENESSA EQ                  (Versace x Moonrose Delight)                       Laura Koch                  Laura Koch                                     
 2nd   214  ROHARA MADEMOISELLE         (Sir Fames HBV x Fames Fantasy Of Love)            Todd Weegens                Todd & Glenna Weegens                          
 3rd   607  FASHION MAJOR CFS           (DS Major Afire x Kayrons Easter Lilly)            Carol Seidman               Carol Seidman                                  
 4th  1855  STLA DANCIN WITH THE STARS  (Mariachi WA x Answered Prayers)                   Sandra Arabsky              Sandra Arabsky & H Steunenberg                 
 5th  1946  CADENCE VA                  (AE Psymbolic x Snow Baby)                         Glenna Gruppen              Al & Glenna Gruppen                            
 6th  1848  LADY ALEXIS SP              (Apaladin x Lady Phantom LOA)                      Cheryl Loeffler             Cheryl Loeffler                                
 7th  2366  BELLA SKY BY MAXIMUSS       (Maximuss x Calico Sky)                            Carmen Heers                Carmen Heers                                   
 8th  1944  MAGIC RENDITION             (Blac Knight x Im Made)                            Sharon Tamplin              Sharon Tamplin                                 
 9th  2186  BEON THE MIRAGE             (Beon Eternety x Thailand)                         Ellen Kmack                 Ellen Kmack                                    


CLASS: 284  HA/AA BREEDING STOCK/HUNTER TYPE 3 YEARS & OLDER MARES, AAOTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 4         Judges: Lisa Blackstone, Joseph Canda, Vicki Humphrey
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   611  COLOR ME AN ANGEL           (The Color Of Fame x Touchd Byan Angel)            Debbie A Treadwell          Debbie & David Treadwell                       
 2nd   963  UB MY FRIEND                (NNL Ultimate Bey x Miss Friendship)               Brandi Scimone              Cynthia L Beck                                 
 3rd  1704  DONATELLA VERSACE           (Versace x VF Campus Queen)                        Carrie Langstroth           Carrie Langstroth                              
 4th  2184  SAVANNAH RAINE              (Kharnelian Bey x Telemaria)                       Cindy Schmitt               Cindy Schmitt                                  


CLASS: 285  HA/AA BREEDING STOCK/HUNTER TYPE CHAMPION & RESERVE MARES, AAOTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 3         Judges: Joseph Canda, Vicki Humphrey, Lisa Blackstone
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
CHAM   214  ROHARA MADEMOISELLE         (Sir Fames HBV x Fames Fantasy Of Love)            Todd Weegens                Todd & Glenna Weegens                          
RESV   611  COLOR ME AN ANGEL           (The Color Of Fame x Touchd Byan Angel)            Debbie A Treadwell          Debbie & David Treadwell                       


CLASS: 286  HA/AA IN HAND STOCK/HUNTER TYPE YEARLING & 2 YEAR OLD GELDINGS, AAOTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 1         Judges: Joseph Canda, Vicki Humphrey, Lisa Blackstone
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   421  ROHARA MARC TWAIN           (QR Marc x Mariah)                                 Roxann Hart                 Rohara Arabians                                


CLASS: 287  HA/AA IN HAND STOCK/HUNTER TYPE 3 YEARS & OLDER GELDINGS, AAOTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 4         Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Lisa Blackstone, Joseph Canda
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   471  HE HAS RISEN HF             (Odyssey SC x AP Duette)                           Dean Wikel                  Pegasus Arabians                               
 2nd  1906  KHAJUN WIND WCF             (Khadraj NA x Alza Wind)                           Devon Benbrook              Devon Ellice Benbrook                          
 3rd  1445  PS THE BIG SHOW             (The Color of Fame x Petrovia)                     Marcella Mehew              Paul & Marcella Mehew                          
 4th  2185  BEONS MIDNIGHT IDOL         (Beon Eternety x BD Mia Hermosa)                   Gary Becker                 Gary & Janet Becker                            


CLASS: 288  HA/AA IN HAND STOCK/HUNTER TYPE CHAMPION & RESERVE GELDINGS, AAOTH
Horses Shown and Judged: 3         Judges: Lisa Blackstone, Joseph Canda, Vicki Humphrey
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
CHAM   421  ROHARA MARC TWAIN           (QR Marc x Mariah)                                 Roxann Hart                 Rohara Arabians                                
RESV   471  HE HAS RISEN HF             (Odyssey SC x AP Duette)                           Dean Wikel                  Pegasus Arabians                               


CLASS: 290  ARABIAN REINING, BITTED HORSES - OPEN
Horses Shown and Judged: 26        Judges: Mario Boisjoli, Butch Campbell, Brad Kelsall, Paige Stroud, Fliss Sassella
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1041  MISTER MASERATI+            (Muscati x NA Bahjat)                              Tanya Jenkins               Lois, Stephen & Julianna Hild                  
 2nd  1564  VLQ FRIENDLY FIRE           (Forelocks Petja x Polka Jane)                     LaRae Fletcher Powell       Allison Mostowich                              
 3rd  1202  IM THE REAL DEAL            (MHR Muscateal x Kheyarraberribeyv)                Crystal McNutt              Audrey Zinke                                   
 4th  1629  TA KHALIL                   (Algonkwin x TA Khedannaa)                         Thiago Sobral               Double U Ranch LC                              
 5th   583  PEPILIERO                   (Pepi PASB x Liera)                                Gordon Potts                KGB Texas Mrktng/Public Relations              
 6th  1310  ZALLAS CLASSICZEE           (Xenophonn x Bay Zalla)                            Russ Brown                  Catherine & Robert Walther                     


CLASS: 291  HA/AA REINING FUTURITY CLASSIC AT SCOTTSDALE - FINAL
Horses Shown and Judged: 10        Judges: Fliss Sassella, Brad Kelsall, Butch Campbell, Mario Boisjoli, Paige Stroud
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1984  TUCKS FOR BUCKS             (Zee Mega Bucks x Tucker E Chex)                   John O'Hara                 Catherine & Robert Walther Jr                  
 2nd   120  SUGARPLUM STARLIGHT         (Plum Masterful x Sonjia)                          Tracer Gilson               Carolyn Edson                                  
 3rd  2030  HOLLYWOOD JAC               (Hollywood White x No Mercy)                       Tyson Randle                Douglas & Jeri Smith                           
 4th   857  HH IN LIVING COLOR          (Tucknicolor x Khabreah)                           Kim Diercks                 Timothy Anderson                               
 5th  1574  WILEY QUIXOTE PGA           (Okie Paul Quixote x Hj Allelujah)                 LaRae Fletcher Powell       Eve Willett                                    
 6th  2031  CR JUSTA LITTLE WIMPY       (Wimpys Little Step x Bay Zalla)                   Tyson Randle                Vickey Bowman                                  
 7th  1832  TR SKID MARK                (Zee Mega Bucks x Chics Flip)                      Matt Mills                  Wolf Springs Ranches Inc                       
 8th  2350  Y NOT DUNNY                 (Dun It You Won It x Traverston Gizell)            Richard Bowden              Gillian & Ron Lubinski                         
 9th  1833  TR BRACE FOR IMPACK         (Jaborrs Impack x Oakchic)                         Matt Mills                  Wolf Springs Ranches Inc                       
10th  2035  LONE STAR DESPERADO         (RR Star x Lolita V)                               Kim Diercks                 Timothy Anderson                               


CLASS: 292  ARABIAN REINING HORSES, AAOTR 18-44
Horses Shown and Judged: 13        Judges: Butch Campbell, Fliss Sassella, Brad Kelsall, Mario Boisjoli, Paige Stroud
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1564  VLQ FRIENDLY FIRE           (Forelocks Petja x Polka Jane)                     Allison Mostowich           Allison Mostowich                              
 2nd   583  PEPILIERO                   (Pepi PASB x Liera)                                Katie Harvey                KGB Texas Mrktng/Public Relations              
 3rd  1198  AQR CATALYST                (Don Ibn Bask x QB Pavlova)                        Paige Montgomery            Paige Montgomery                               
 4th  1206  BLUE WIKING                 (Wiking x AH Rhapsodyn Blue)                       Kevin Rosenbaum             Kevin & Danielle Rosenbaum                     
 5th  1422  P A RAPTOR                  (Eternety x PA Ratene)                             Samantha Price              Samantha Price                                 
 6th  2248  BELIZARABI                  (Esmet Arbi x Aer Belizama)                        Cori Vokoun                 Buckshot Farms                                 


CLASS: 293  ARABIAN PLEASURE DRIVING, OPEN
Horses Shown and Judged: 2         Judges: Joseph Canda, Lisa Blackstone, Vicki Humphrey
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1428  BASKE AFIRE                 (Afire Bey V x Mac Baske)                          Brian Murch                 Strawberry Banks Farm                          
 2nd  2082  OPIE TAYLOR                 (LJM Encore x Yesterdays Song)                     Arturo Ramirez              William & Lisa Linville                        


CLASS: 294  HA/AA ENGLISH SHOW HACK, OPEN
Horses Shown and Judged: 19        Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Lisa Blackstone, Joseph Canda
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   430  FORTHE LOVEOF THUNDER       (Good Thunder x By The Grace)                      John Rannenberg             Marikate Matthews                              
 2nd   566  BLACK TIE AFFAIRE           (Apollopalooa x Reindance FSF)                     Wendy Potts                 Jeri & Douglas Smith                           
 3rd   401  ALL STARR                   (Take Heart x Always MTA)                          Jeffrey C Lovejoy           Bruce & Sherry Layne                           
 4th  1218  PSH HOUSTON+/               (Sultans Pass x Arrogansse)                        Shannon Beethe              Rehorn Arabians                                
 5th   340  STRIKES SINBAD+/            (KnollandStrikeUpTheBand  x Kahntraza)             Todd Ehret                  Isobelle Ehret                                 
 6th  1684  SPANISH HARLEM+//           (Harlem Globetrotter x TM Wisper)                  James O Lowe                Christine, Mark & Alex Mitchell                


CLASS: 295  ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, AATR 18-39
Horses Shown and Judged: 17        Judges: Lisa Blackstone, Vicki Humphrey, Joseph Canda
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1640  CSP HENNESSY                (DS Mick Jagger x MHR Martinna)                    Jennifer Quintus            Jennifer Quintus                               
 2nd  1889  VF PLAYING WITH FIRE        (Bask Flame x VF Elegant Miss)                     Elizabeth Tyler             Elizabeth Tyler                                
 3rd   746  BROWN EYED GIRLZ            (Apollopalooza x La Quintina)                      Katie Burr                  Burrline LLC                                   
 4th  1897  A NOBLE PASS                (IXL Noble Express x SA Passing Fancy)             Colleen Boylan              Jeanne, Anna & Colleen Boylan                  
 5th  1295  RED ROYAL                   (Hucks Heritage V x Lady N Red)                    Mike Beethe                 Mike Beethe                                    
 6th  2300  PROMINENT BEY               (Bravado Bey V x Vallejoprominence)                Natalie Wyder               Diane Franklin                                 


CLASS: 296  ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, JUNIOR HORSES - STALLIONS
Horses Shown and Judged: 6         Judges: Joseph Polo, John Power, Rebecca Fleck
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2120  JF VERRISK                  (Versace x FS Risque)                              Thomas R Garland            Barbara Lynn Hunt                              
 2nd  2190  HJ FAMOSO                   (Magnum Psyche x Poetry SMF)                       Jody Strand                 Loren & JoEllen Erickson                       
 3rd  2038  JOKKERMAN                   (Maclintock V x Csheena)                           Tyler Teichert              IIB Farms                                      
 4th  1535  BARRETTA WLF                (Barritz SF x Papillons Kallima)                   J T Keller                  Mark & Valerie Sylla                           
 5th  1129  EXCALIBUR BVA               (Ames Charisma x FOF Eleni)                        Randy Anderson              Brookville Arabians LLC                        
 6th  1227  EUPPHORIA                   (Pprovidence x DA Hope)                            Lance Curtis                Margret Vanden Broek                           


CLASS: 297  ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, AATR 40 & OVER
Horses Shown and Judged: 11        Judges: Joseph Canda, Lisa Blackstone, Vicki Humphrey
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1300  HBBS CELEBRATION+/          (Hucklebey Berry x Celeber)                        Karen Sparks                John & Karen Sparks Revoc Trust                
 2nd  1798  AFIRES FREEDOM              (Afire Bey V x Just Alluring)                      Jill Koosmann               Jill Koosmann                                  
 3rd  1930  MATAFAX                     (Matoi x Beckys Legacy)                            Cindy High-Fischmann        Pinnacle Arabians                              
 4th   289  REMINGTON AFIRE             (Afire Bey V x HL Raisa)                           Debra L Smith               Ken & Debra Smith                              
 5th  2278  WHAT A PALOOZA BWF          (Apollopalooza x SF Gdara)                         Gretchen Price              Kevin & Gretchen Price                         
 6th  2153  AMERISTAR NA                (Naibara Justice x Naibara Sugaree)                Kimberly Raymond            The Raymond Family                             


CLASS: 298-A   ARABIAN ENGLISH PLEASURE, JUNIOR HORSES - 5 YRS
Horses Shown and Judged: 7         Judges: Joseph Canda, Lisa Blackstone, Vicki Humphrey
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1740  EXPRESSLY BELLA             (IXL Noble Express x Colorado Sage)                Joel Kiesner                Karen C Mahan                                  
 2nd  1424  GSF AMBIANZE                (Apollopalooza x PWA Tusea)                        Carmelle Rooker             Nick & Juliet Carden                           
 3rd  1427  ENCHANTING LOVE             (Hey Hallelujah x Ericca)                          Brian Murch                 Strawberry Banks Farm                          
 4th   830  NYTE OF TEMTATION           (A Temtation x Toi Jabaka)                         Mike Whelihan               Richard & Janet Thompson                       
 5th   346  BIT OF CONNECTION V         (Hucks Connection V x Balquenette V)               Jaime Hernandez             Varian Arabians                                
 6th   188  ONLY IN VEGHAZ              (A Temptation x Las Veghaz)                        Kathleen Stevens            Nate, Lacy & Julia Turner                      


CLASS: 298-B   ARABIAN ENGLISH PLEASURE, JUNIOR HORSES - 5 YRS
Horses Shown and Judged: 1         Judges: Joseph Canda, Lisa Blackstone, Vicki Humphrey
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1586  TOI STEALER                 (Matoi x CR Berry Brandy)                          Shan Wilson                 Tom & Earleen Walter                           


CLASS: 299  ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, AAOTR 36-54
Horses Shown and Judged: 27        Judges: Rebecca Fleck, Joseph Polo, John Power
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1606  KHONTROVERSY PGA            (Khadraj NA x Enfenee)                             Lori Cantero                Lori & Chelsea Cantero                         
 2nd   442  KORNWALL                    (Monogramm x Kawalkada)                            Susan Copeland              Susan Copeland & J Keeler                      
 3rd  1639  LONE STAR FAME              (MD Hier Tofame x KRA Moon River)                  Jennifer Quintus            Jennifer Quintus                               
 4th  1645  ARKTIK CAHR                 (Sundance BF x Mistikaaa)                          Robin Porter                Maudi Roe                                      
 5th   863  LEGACY PR                   (SJ Mikhail x Frivolie)                            Mignon Vandevoir            Mignon Vandevoir                               
 6th  2047  PSHENANDOAH                 (Padrons Psyche x Sonora Love)                     Diane Athey                 Diane Athey                                    


CLASS: 300  ARABIAN ENGLISH SHOW HACK, OPEN
Horses Shown and Judged: 10        Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Lisa Blackstone, Joseph Canda
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1213  REST ASSURED+/              (AA Apollo Bey x Summer Flame)                     Shannon Beethe              Donna, Malloy & Madelyn Sells                  
 2nd  1477  MAVERICK AFIRE+             (Afire Bey V x Mattabach)                          Cynthia Burkman             Laura & Rachel Mealer                          
 3rd  1261  TG PARAGUAY                 (Revelation V x Forever Safire)                    Jack Thomas                 Hannah Pace                                    
 4th  2237  WINNING AFIRE               (Afire Bey V x Win Me Ribbons)                     Conley Faye Driediger       Conley Faye Driediger                          
 5th   149  HELIOS VA+/                 (Allionce x Zaras Pride)                           Sandy Bentley               M Wayne & Debbie Higgins                       
 6th  1479  ROL TRADE CYCRET            (Cytosk x Holli Berry)                             Marisa Basinger             Rachel Mealer                                  


CLASS: 301  ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, AAOTR 55 & OVER
Horses Shown and Judged: 18        Judges: John Power, Rebecca Fleck, Joseph Polo
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1616  MD HERITAGE OF FAME         (Star of fame V x Anas Star Fire)                  Hall J Weber                Hal J & Margo Weber                          
 2nd  1955  GV KHAPRI SUN               (Sundance Kid V x GV Khaprice)                     Gerald Freeman              Gerald Freeman                            
 3rd   576  ALERRO+                     (Magnum Psyche x Tuscany Bey)                      Jerry G Newman              Jerry Newman                                 
 4th  1996  CJ PSYNCINATI K             (Padrons Psyche x Peaches n Fame)                  Antonia Arroyo              Mario & Antonia Arroyo                                 
 5th  2038  JOKKERMAN                   (Maclintock V x Csheena)                           John David Bentley          IIB Farms                         
 6th   853  SAN DIEGO MOON                                                                 Belle Carpenter             Belle Carpenter                                      


CLASS: 302  ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, JUNIOR HORSES - 5 YRS
Horses Shown and Judged: 11        Judges: Joseph Canda, Lisa Blackstone, Vicki Humphrey
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1739  MARIACHI WA                 (Baske Afire x Brooklyn Bey)                       Joel Kiesner                Edward & Laura Friesen                         
 2nd  1429  EMANNUEL                    (Hey Hallelujah x Ericca)                          Brian Murch                 Strawberry Banks Farm                          
 3rd   581  AFIRE DREAM                 (Afire Bey V x Im Pretty Woman)                    Gordon Potts                Cindy R & Nick Kollasch                        
 4th  1655  RASCAL THYME SA             (Pryme Thyme x Chance To Dazzle)                   Jason Krohn                 5 G & M Ltd Partnership                        
 5th  1842  REVEREMCE                   (Baske Afire x HL Calico Kiti)                     Mitch Sperte                Anne Ward                                      
 6th  1018  JS MAKE IT RAIN             (JDM Raindance x RV Crystal Bey)                   Ashley Roberts              Lauren Lefton                                  


CLASS: 303  ARABIAN ENGLISH PLEASURE, AAOTR
Horses Shown and Judged: 16        Judges: Lisa Blackstone, Vicki Humphrey, Joseph Canda
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2009  A NOBLE CAUSE               (IXL Noble Express x Sweet Summer Fire)            Lara Ames                   Cedar Ridge Farm                               
 2nd   860  SUPERNATURAL PR             (Basquero PR x Copperbey Berry)                    Karen Dearth                Paul, Carole & Gary Dearth                     
 3rd   743  GSF POETRY IN MOTION        (Hucks Heritage V x PAWA Tusea)                    Katie Burr                  Burrline LLC                                   
 4th   409  BAD BADLEROYBROWN           (Afire Bey V x Evita Padron)                       Angela Stanley              Clay & Angela Stanley                          
 5th   580  EXPRESSAMO                  (Ixl Noble Express x Mystic Bey V)                 Jill Sherman                Martin Sherman Jr Family Trust                 
 6th  1350  ERA MADUSA                  (IXL Noble Express x Miss Desdamona)               Tracy Dowson                Tracy & Roy Dowson                             


CLASS: 304  ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, MARES
Horses Shown and Judged: 5         Judges: Rebecca Fleck, John Power, Joseph Polo
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1784  MP SHIVANI++/               (Mark of Fame x WN Sharazada)                      Jesse Saldana               Jon & Gaile Skiles                             
 2nd   125  SV CHANTILLY                (Major AA x Bey Sharose)                           Bob G Hart Jr               Paul & Elizabeth Smith                         
 3rd   516  MAGNETIC PASHAHN            (Magnum Psyche x Pashahnata)                       Randy Anderson              Rhonda Davis                                   
 4th  1622  TAMARCARNIVALOFROSES        (Neposzar x Bey Carnival)                          Laurie Long                 Double U Ranch LC                              
 5th  2070  DOMINIQUE JCA               (Millennium LOA x Fierte)                          Kim Christy                 Kim Christy                                    


CLASS: 305  ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, AAOTR 18-35
Horses Shown and Judged: 17        Judges: Joseph Polo, John Power, Rebecca Fleck
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   503  JLM FARRAOH                 (Farrada x Crimson Confetti)                       Robyn Reed                  Joy Reed                                       
 2nd  2045  KHISKI JF                   (Khemosabi x Morgan Le Fay)                        Cori Vokoun                 Dan & Cori Vokoun                              
 3rd  1251  LA VITA DOLCE               (SFA Windfall x Mattafoxx)                         Taryn Lundquist             Taryn Lundquist                                
 4th  1572  MARQUE DE MUSCAT+/          (Padrons Psyche x WA Muscats Pride)                Lucca Merlino               Lucca & Lola Merlino                           
 5th  1560  CIELO E                     (Enzo x Echos Hi Fidelity)                         Ashley Toye                 Ashley Toye                                    
 6th  1534  ZORALADDINN                 (Zortann x Exceladdence)                           Jenna Ball                  Mark & Valerie Sylla                           


CLASS: 306  ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, STALLIONS
Horses Shown and Judged: 1         Judges: Lisa Blackstone, Joseph Canda, Vicki Humphrey
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1004  HS JUSTATEMPTATION          (A Temptation x HL Justalusion)                    Peter Stachowski            Buckshot Farms                                 


CLASS: 307  SCOTTSDALE SIGNATURE STALLION AUCTION CHAMPIONSHIP YEARLING FILLIES, AOTH - FINAL
Horses Shown and Judged: 29        Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty, Richard Wright
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   228  DM VALENCEA                 (DA Valentino x HED Caramba)                       Dan Grossman                Dan & Maureen Grossman                         
 2nd  2355  MISS MREEKHE GG             (TF Psymreekhe x Miss Pryme Tyme)                  Cammie Coker                Darrell & Sandy Coker                          
 3rd   658  SIENNA APAL                 (Justify x SA Misha Apal)                          Sienna Snell                DST Arabians                                   
 4th   792  SW PASSIONATE KISS          (The Guardian x Midnight Pashahn)                  Greg Cowdrey                Greg & Veronica Cowdrey                        
 5th   784  WR LOVE AFFAIR              (Magnum Chall HVP x Major Love Affair)             Donald Camacho Jr           Donald Camacho Jr                              
 6th   523  RHR FACE THE FIRE           (DS Major Afire x HL Infactuation)                 David Halsch                Shellbird, Inc                                 
 7th   974  STELLARIS BPA               (Star Ghazal x Ophelie BPA)                        Jennifer Mrozek Sukalo      Jennifer Mrozek Sukalo                         
 8th  1701  ROSE OF VERSACE JG          (Versace x Bint Gypsy Rose)                        Kassidy Garland             Jerry Garcia                                   
 9th  2276  ARIA AUBREY                 (Pyro Thyme SA x Sephora)                          Jeff Sloan                  Desert Wind Arabians LLC                       
10th  1960  TR SETA BELLA               (HK Marcello x TR Silk Bouquet)                    Rebecca Taylor              Rickie & Paula Taylor                          


CLASS: 308  HA/AA COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, AAOTR 18-35
Horses Shown and Judged: 19        Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty, Richard Wright
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1733  BLACKJACK LOA               (Krewe x Billie Valentine)                         Bridget Atwood              Bridget & Katie Atwood                         
 2nd   745  ALL DOLLED UP EA            (Hucklebey Berry x Dutch Dolley)                   Katie Burr                  Burrline LLC                                   
 3rd   587  IM SMOKIN+//                (Imp Suddie Marksman x Infatuation LTD)            Meaghan Downs               Meaghan, Debra & Bruce Downs                   
 4th  1688  PRINCE LOA                  (Krewe x Sultans Final Dawn)                       Michelle Pease-Paulsen      L David Pease                                  
 5th  1214  DREAME MAKER++/             (The Heat Ison x Movie Maker)                      Lauren Lovell               Kimberly Jepson & Lauren Lovell                
 6th  1689  ROMANTIC COMEDY             (Justafire DGL x St Pats Irish Supreme)            Michael Johnson             Dylan McFann                                   


CLASS: 309  ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE, JUNIOR HORSES - 3 & 4 YRS
Horses Shown and Judged: 15        Judges: Richard Petty, Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1614  TROY E                      (Enzo x Arsyn)                                     Marjie Becker               Brent Stone & Pomeroy Intl & Lnagstroth Inc    
 2nd  2224  KM BUGATTI                  (Versace x Sanegors Lady D)                        Peri Tilghman               KM Stables Inc                                 
 3rd  2050  ENEVETABLE E                (Enzo x Fames Lastlove CAHR)                       Elizabeth E Bentley         Pomeroy Arabians Intl & Langstroth & Co Ltd    
 4th   335  PRISE DE FER                (Maclintock V x Allana TF)                         Todd Ehret                  Catherine Brandt                               
 5th  2052  SHAIDES OF BLUE             (Mark Of Shai x SL Blue Velvet)                    Tamera Bowles               Ed & Lillian Hughes & Heather Ishida           
 6th   810  DBA ALL AFIRE               (Baske Afire x LV Caradjill)                       Ali Brady                   Kathryn J Wickstrom                            


CLASS: 310  HA/AA COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, AAOTR 55 & OVER
Horses Shown and Judged: 7         Judges: Richard Petty, Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   415  ASTRO MAN                   (Hucklebey Berry x Scarlet Haze)                   Susan Drescher Mulzet       Dremul Enterprises Inc                         
 2nd   401  ALL STARR                   (Take Heart x Always MTA)                          Sherry Layne                Bruce & Sherry Layne                           
 3rd  2177  JKF NOBLE INTENTIONS        (MHR Nobility x El Milagros California Cap)        Diane Franklin              Diana Franklin                                 
 4th   832  WCF ELI                     (Zodiac Matador x Refina)                          Susan M Rainwater           Rainwater Insurance Inc                        
 5th  1275  SPARKSSAFIRE                (Toscafire x NDL Juno)                             Janice Scott                Janice Scott                                   
 6th  2001  MYSTIFFIED                  (Khaffire x Picadilly Square)                      Barbara Rothman Thomas      River Run Farms LLC                            


CLASS: 311  ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE, NOVICE HORSES
Horses Shown and Judged: 7         Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty, Richard Wright
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   525  PRINTZ W                    (Magnum Psyche x Brass Princess)                   Chris Culbreth              Laurie Husband & Sharon Ames                   
 2nd   557  KHIRO                       (Khadraj NA x ML Cerra Rose)                       Wendy Potts                 Jayme Martino                                  
 3rd   102  HF SENSATION                (SM Profection II x Espriana)                      Ann Judge-Wegener           Jill T Crossley                                
 4th   675  EVG HYTYME                  (Berry Allience V x SCA Olivia)                    Susan Shea                  Lorraine Rangitsch                             
 5th  2294  KYRIE ELEISON FF            (Revelry x Cataloniya)                             Scott Scheyli               Edward & Marsha Thomas                         
 6th  2056  MAGIC SSHOW                 (Showkayce x Sids Magic Fad)                       Tamera Bowles               Carol Steppe                                   


CLASS: 312  HA/AA HUNTER PLEASURE, AATR 18-39
Horses Shown and Judged: 26        Judges: Shannon Armstrong, Duane Esser, Scott Brumfield
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1559  CHANCE TO JAM+//            (CWP Chances Are x She Be Jammin)                  Ashley Toye                 Ashley Toye                                    
 2nd   536  MONEY PLAYS++++//           (Standing Room Only x Beignet)                     Alisha Kinney               Adele & Alisha Kinney                          
 3rd  1242  DRA JUSTAWILDCHILD          (Justafire DGL x CF Starry Night Out)              Jena Grady                  Grady Development Associates                   
 4th  2055  MARQUIS DE BEY+             (BA Bey Elation x Elegant Ellie)                   Heather Ishida              Danielle Chuchran                              
 5th   742  GLOBAL EXPRESS              (IXL Noble Express x Ohernastraum)                 Katie Burr                  Burrline LLC                                   
 6th  2280  CENSATIONAL                 (Consensus x Black Lashes)                         Teal Dowling                Teal & James Dowling                           


CLASS: 313  HA/AA ENGLISH PLEASURE, JUNIOR HORSES
Horses Shown and Judged: 8         Judges: Richard Wright, Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1009  BUGZY MALONE                (Majasteit x Luv Potion)                           James Stachowski            Gerald & Loretta Reeder                        
 2nd  1741  VSH MICHAELANGELO           (Majesteit x VT Duette)                            Joel Kiesner                William & Shirley Reilich                      
 3rd  1931  SPARKAFIRE BF               (Afire Bey V x Clover Hill Blazing Luck)           Joel Gangi                  Boisvert Farms                                 
 4th  2018  GSF MAGDELENA               (VCP Magnifire x Pilenora)                         Shawn Rooker                Ashley Gallun                                  
 5th  1641  HALSTEADS WATCHME           (Ariberry Bay V x Halsteads Sandy)                 Josh Quintus                Timberidge Family LLP                          
 6th   181  SMALL TOWN HERO             (Baske Afire x The Small Town Blues)               Kathleen Stevens            Venture Farms Inc                              


CLASS: 314  HA/AA HUNTER PLEASURE, AATR 40 & OVER
Horses Shown and Judged: 13        Judges: Scott Brumfield, Duane Esser, Shannon Armstrong
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   555  KHARDINAL SIN+/             (Khadraj NA x Sumis Violet)                        Karen Lee                   Wayne & Karen Lee                              
 2nd  2060  BONPHIRE S A+               (Phi Slama Jama x Bacharah Bey)                    Loren Hart                  Loren Hart & Gordon Walter                     
 3rd   337  ALLEGACY WF++++//           (Allionce x Miss USA)                              Wendy Obst                  Wendy Obst                                     
 4th  1249  QUERENCIA                   (Justafire DGL x La Mirabella)                     Natalie J Gaylord           Natalie J Gaylord                              
 5th   645  BERMUDA SHORTS+++/          (Unquestionably Hot x Bermuda Star)                Peggy Vetter                Vetter Arabians Inc                            
 6th   553  JUST A JAMMER JA            (Alimah Justice x Shantung Lady)                   Linda Chaplin               Linda & Michael Chaplin                        


CLASS: 315  HA/AA COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, LIMIT HORSES
Horses Shown and Judged: 11        Judges: Richard Wright, Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1840  JS FIRE ONE                 (The Firelord x Springcreek Sunflight)             Mitch Sperte                Donna Vanier Trust                             
 2nd  2270  SA HEYHALLELUJAH NITE       (Hey Hallelujah x ISA Society Lady)                Robert A Purtee             Susanne R Mackrell                             
 3rd  1646  VICTORY VISIONN             (Afires Vision x Gaelic Fantasy)                   Josh Quintus                Russell T Vento Jr                             
 4th   288  JB RISING STAR              (Baske Afire x Petite Sweet)                       Dennis Wigren               Marion & Sylvie Vatinelle & Fred Donner        
 5th  2111  PERSONALITY PE              (Bucharest V x Olga)                               Wesley E Bowen Jr           Pegasus Arabians                               
 6th  1330  CAJUN PRINCEOF MONACO       (Monaco x Djazyra HCF)                             Amanda Borduin              Rosemary & Kyle Mongeau                        


CLASS: 316  HA/AA COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, AAOTR 36-54
Horses Shown and Judged: 13        Judges: Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   574  AMERICANBEAUTIE             (Afire Bey V x Kelly Le Brock)                     Carrie Fritz                Shamrock Farms LLC                             
 2nd  1377  HOTT SAUCE                  (Matoi x Saucy Camille)                            Dru Cederberg               D C Arabians LLC                               
 3rd  1207  TL HEARTS AND FLOWERS+//    (Take Heart x Magics Reebok)                       Shelley Lee                 Kristi Jo Smith                                
 4th   935  JS WINE N ROSES             (SV Basksko x Commanders Wine)                     Suzanne Cochran-Gallahan    Judith & Suzanne Cochran                       
 5th   665  SULTANS SUNDOWN             (Sultans Sun Spots x NR Savannah)                  Amanda Carlson              Amanda Carlson                                 
 6th   881  GRANDEURS CLASSIC           (Premis x Winter Joy)                              Tiffany Tankersley          Tiffany Tankersley                             


CLASS: 317  ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE, JUNIOR HORSES - 5 YRS
Horses Shown and Judged: 15        Judges: Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1613  THE BANDERA                 (Alixir x Arabella MCA)                            Marjie Becker               Tom & Gail Chasteen & Bill & Gina Barron       
 2nd   556  NEW MILLENIUM               (Millennium LOA x Perkusja)                        Wendy Potts                 Donna S Martino                                
 3rd  2041  JOURNEY X                   (Odyssey SC x Marissa Bey)                         Elizabeth E Bentley         Langstroth & Co Ltd                            
 4th  1465  CAPTAIN MAGNUM              (Magnum Psyche x HR Bellena)                       Cynthia Burkman             High Star Farms LLC                            
 5th   508  AMURATH SANTIAGO IA         (Amurath Czhivago x Santilla IA)                   Chris Culbreth              Kerri Grisham                                  
 6th  2023  ALADA ZABA BCR              (Alada Baskin x Orozaba)                           Sally Randle                Sarah R Moor                                   


CLASS: 318  HA/AA PARK HORSES, OPEN
Horses Shown and Judged: 9         Judges: Richard Wright, Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1887  HEIR STRIKE                 (Supreme Heir x EA Aphroditie)                     Tish Kondas                 Denise R & Louis Wright                        
 2nd  1683  PANANCHE FIRSTDANCE         (Canadance x In The Mist)                          James O Lowe                Christine, Mark & Alex Mitchell                
 3rd  1654  SS BOY GENIUS               (TBO Beyboy Bask x Wild And Lovely PH)             Jason Krohn                 5 G & M Ltd Partnership                        
 4th  1408  SHEEZ ALL THAT              (Meistermind x Stonewalls Golden Treasure)         Jessica Ferranti            Jessica Ferranti                               
 5th  1837  MANNOS PREMIER              (Manno x Aymber Ffire)                             Gregg Shafer                Nancy Shafer                                   
 6th  1406  JM ADMIRALS SPIRIT          (Promotion x Admirals Sweet Something)             Julie Daniel-Adams          Jacklyn Johnson                                


CLASS: 320  HA/AA COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING, ATD
Horses Shown and Judged: 7         Judges: Richard Petty, Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   745  ALL DOLLED UP EA            (Hucklebey Berry x Dutch Dolley)                   Katie Burr                  Burrline LLC                                   
 2nd   435  JS DUTCH CHOCOLATE          (Majesteit x RV Crystal Bey)                       Irwin Schimmel              Irwin Schimmel                                 
 3rd  1292  FAME DTC                    (CT Azeem Malik x Mon Cher Fame)                   Mike Beethe                 Mike & Shannon Beethe                          
 4th  1277  EROS PRIME CONNECTION       (Hucks Connection V x Maple Hills Fantasy)         Lynnette Wingert            Lynnette & Michael Wingert                     
 5th   665  SULTANS SUNDOWN             (Sultans Sun Spots x NR Savannah)                  Amanda Carlson              Amanda Carlson                                 
 6th   669  TOI GIGOLO CRF              (Matoi x Glamorize)                                Mark Schouten               Mark & Jennifer Schouten                       


CLASS: 321  ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE, LADIES TO RIDE
Horses Shown and Judged: 17        Judges: Richard Wright, Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2063  PONTI RDR+/                 (JK Amadeus x Peptyka)                             Kim Christy                 Debbie Mahfoud                                 
 2nd   450  MONTELEONE LOA              (Millennium LOA x Fantasy Fest)                    Lisa Monaghan Powell        Monteleone Partnership                         
 3rd   564  SRWDOALITTLEDANCE++/        (Sundance Kid V x Doskatanya V)                    Wendy Potts                 Shamrock Farms LLC                             
 4th  1565  EVG JULIEUS                 (Saladins Allon x Bey Julie Anne)                  Cheryl Fletcher             Barrie Padgham                                 
 5th  2077  HIGH MADRE H                (Psymadre x Kkaress)                               Missy Haile                 Tim & Missy Haile                              
 6th  1253  KM FANTANA                  (ML Flamboyant x Raydor Rosetta)                   Yvonne Longauer             Yvonne Longauer                                


CLASS: 322  SCOTTSDALE SIGNATURE STALLION CHAMPIONSHIP WESTERN PLEASURE MATURITY - ATR
Horses Shown and Judged: 7         Judges: Shannon Armstrong, Duane Esser, Scott Brumfield
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2190  HJ FAMOSO                   (Magnum Psyche x Poetry SMF)                       Jill Mohr                   Loren & JoEllen Erickson                       
 2nd  1451  TRULY MAGNETIC CB           (Magnum Psyche x Dar Nuba)                         Rod Powell                  Cynthia Burkman                                
 3rd   520  HMR MUST BE AFLAME          (Must Be Afire x Gwynsciena)                       Alisha Kinney               Kathryn Bolinger                               
 4th   801  DECIDEDLY JCA               (Jake Jamaal JCA x HL Jalicia)                     Dori Lowe                   Jade Creek Arabians                            
 5th  1461  KHABERET PGA                (Khadraj NA x RA Kela)                             Nancy Risen                 Nancy & Robert Risen                           


CLASS: 323  HA/AA HUNTER PLEASURE, AAOTR 55 & OVER
Horses Shown and Judged: 3         Judges: Richard Petty, Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   530  IRRESISTIBLE+/              (Take Heart x Sing For Joy)                        Cher Redmond                Cheryl Redmond                                 
 2nd   645  BERMUDA SHORTS+++/          (Unquestionably Hot x Bermuda Star)                Peggy Vetter                Vetter Arabians Inc                            
 3rd  2168  CABARRET                    (Toi Soldier x Santana Song)                       Joanne Grossman             Joanne Grossman                                


CLASS: 324  HA/AA COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, JUNIOR HORSES - 3 & 4 YRS
Horses Shown and Judged: 7         Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty, Richard Wright
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1932  AFIRE PHANTOM BF            (Afire Bey V x Clover Hill Blazing Luck)           Joel Gangi                  Boisvert Farms                                 
 2nd  1893  TOP GUN CF                  (Millennium LOA x Guns And Roses)                  Tish Kondas                 Caroline Ford                                  
 3rd   826  DANCEAWAY WAF               (Pension x Misunderstood)                          Mike Whelihan               Donna McArthur                                 
 4th  2152  AA RENEGADE DH              (Pandoerava x HSA Provision)                       Rene Ramirez                Jessica Lynn Hauskins                          
 5th   977  PROTEUS BPA                 (IXL Noble Express x Summer Romance)               Melanie Love                Michael & Lois Haber                           
 6th  1346  JS NOBLE DREAM              (IXL Noble Express x A Time To Dream)              Matthew Roberts             Aten Corporation                               


CLASS: 325  ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE, JR HORSES GELDINGS & STALLIONS
Horses Shown and Judged: 15        Judges: Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   508  AMURATH SANTIAGO IA         (Amurath Czhivago x Santilla IA)                   Chris Culbreth              Kerri Grisham                                  
 2nd   556  NEW MILLENIUM               (Millennium LOA x Perkusja)                        Wendy Potts                 Donna S Martino                                
 3rd  2050  ENEVETABLE E                (Enzo x Fames Lastlove CAHR)                       Elizabeth E Bentley         Pomeroy Arabians Intl & Langstroth & Co Ltd    
 4th  2224  KM BUGATTI                  (Versace x Sanegors Lady D)                        Peri Tilghman               KM Stables Inc                                 
 5th   816  EVG JULIEON                 (Saladins Allon x Bey Julie Anne)                  Ali Brady                   Jennifer L Trickey                             
 6th  1465  CAPTAIN MAGNUM              (Magnum Psyche x HR Bellena)                       Rebecca Ann Gerye           High Star Farms LLC                            


CLASS: 326  HA/AA WESTERN PLEASURE, LIMIT HORSES
Horses Shown and Judged: 11        Judges: Duane Esser, Scott Brumfield, Shannon Armstrong
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   589  ONE KNIGHT STAND            (Allionces Knight x Miss Rippen Rascal)            Gordon Potts                Sally Conrad Beyer                             
 2nd   870  GOODNESS IM GOLD CCR        (Legacy Of Gold x Crystal Too)                     Trini Owens                 Ann Thompson Uglietta                          
 3rd  2274  CHANTILLY LACE CF           (Allusion AOF x DDA Fames Contessa)                Robert A Purtee             Susanne R Mackrell                             
 4th   943  SHEZA FLASHER               (D A Napitov x MS Flamin Flasher)                  Fallon Reeves               Sara Sherman Glaser                            
 5th  2159  HUNKA BURNIN LUV            (Lfdregal Ben Bask x Rom Pum)                      Fred Goslin                 Diana Endris                                   
 6th  2081  MARQUIS DE GIRADELLI        (Beythoven MC x Creme Brulais)                     Rene Ramirez                William & Lisa Linville                        


CLASS: 327  ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE, JUNIOR HORSES - MARES
Horses Shown and Judged: 3         Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright, Richard Petty
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2023  ALADA ZABA BCR              (Alada Baskin x Orozaba)                           Wendy Potts                 Sarah R Moor                                   
 2nd  2059  EASTER LILLIE               (Psytation EA x Padronzza)                         Tamera Bowles               Perisian Park                                  
 3rd   192  TA MARIELLA                 (Kordelas x Makarena Pasb)                         Wendye Gardiner             Toskhara Arabians LP                           


CLASS: 328  HA/AA COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, JUNIOR HORSES - 5 YRS
Horses Shown and Judged: 9         Judges: Richard Petty, Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   179  POP ROCKS                   (Baske Afire x Precisely Popply)                   Kathleen Stevens            Venture Farms Inc                              
 2nd  1998  KHRAAVE                     (Khaffire x Picadilly Square)                      Kelly Elm                   River Run Farms LLC                            
 3rd  1658  KRA IM ON FIRE              (KRA Afire Works x Dorian Vogue)                   Jason Krohn                 Double R Ranch                                 
 4th  1700  R U GOIN BONKERS            (Jonker x Rushlows Berrybey)                       James O Lowe                Angela & Cathy Duden                           
 5th  1234  PHI BETA KAPPAH             (Phi Slama Jama x BRA Quintessence)                Robb Wallen                 Charles & Judy Jones                           
 6th   288  JB RISING STAR              (Baske Afire x Petite Sweet)                       Dennis Wigren               Marion & Sylvie Vatinelle & Fred Donner        


CLASS: 329  HA/AA HUNTER PLEASURE, AAOTR 18-35
Horses Shown and Judged: 19        Judges: Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1559  CHANCE TO JAM+//            (CWP Chances Are x She Be Jammin)                  Ashley Toye                 Ashley Toye                                    
 2nd   536  MONEY PLAYS++++//           (Standing Room Only x Beignet)                     Alisha Kinney               Adele & Alisha Kinney                          
 3rd  2280  CENSATIONAL                 (Consensus x Black Lashes)                         Teal Dowling                Teal & James Dowling                           
 4th  1242  DRA JUSTAWILDCHILD          (Justafire DGL x CF Starry Night Out)              Jena Grady                  Grady Development Associates                   
 5th   742  GLOBAL EXPRESS              (IXL Noble Express x Ohernastraum)                 Katie Burr                  Burrline LLC                                   
 6th  1108  LBF PHEEPHIPHOPHUM          (Phi Slama Jama x Candlelightaffair)               Tiffany Kurth               Michelle & Tiffany Kurth                       


CLASS: 330  HA/AA HUNTER PLEASURE, AAOTR 36-54
Horses Shown and Judged: 18        Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty, Richard Wright
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   555  KHARDINAL SIN+/             (Khadraj NA x Sumis Violet)                        Karen Lee                   Wayne & Karen Lee                              
 2nd   339  SO DOUBLE YOUR BET+//       (Soldat x Margarita Monday)                        Andrea Ehret                Todd & Andrea Ehret                            
 3rd  2060  BONPHIRE S A+               (Phi Slama Jama x Bacharah Bey)                    Loren Hart                  Loren Hart & Gordon Walter                     
 4th  2020  JS LIKE MAGIC               (SV Basksko x Like Me)                             Laura Rubin                 Kiley Rubin                                    
 5th   864  LA VIE EN ROSE              (Versace x Moonrose Delight)                       Mignon Vandevoir            Mignon Vandevoir                               
 6th   553  JUST A JAMMER JA            (Alimah Justice x Shantung Lady)                   Linda Chaplin               Linda & Michael Chaplin                        


CLASS: 331  HA/AA LADIES SIDE SADDLE, WESTERN
Horses Shown and Judged: 8         Judges: Duane Esser, Scott Brumfield, Shannon Armstrong
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2058  DW KIRIKULUS                (JP Cut to Order x Marisa SA)                      Tamera Bowles               Cari Denham                                    
 2nd  1459  CAPT JACK SPARROW PGA       (Starof Fame V x Peppys Dainty Queen)              Madison Stevens             Remington Monroe Equine LLC                    
 3rd  1619  STARRY SPUMONI              (TA Rising Starr x Miss Rippin Rascal)             Laurie Long                 Amara Spizzirri                                
 4th   190  SI DREAMMAKER               (Amir Dowa Shamis x Cutters Blue Angle)            Jennifer Jackson            Annette Rohde                                  
 5th   943  SHEZA FLASHER               (D A Napitov x MS Flamin Flasher)                  Fallon Reeves               Sara Sherman Glaser                            
 6th   104  HOLLYWOOD HONEY             (Sevens Hollywood x HF Seralee)                    Ann Judge-Wegener           Wesley W & Velvet Hiser                        


CLASS: 332  ARABIAN BREEDING 2 YEAR OLD COLTS OF JANUARY 1-APRIL 15
Horses Shown and Judged: 18        Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Lisa Blackstone, Joseph Canda
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   376  HD SAMPSON                  (Gazal Al Shaqab x Dasha Van Ryad)                 Daniel Bergren              Kathleen & Michael Niedzielski                 
 2nd  1726  PA BENZ                     (Enzo x Tiaraa Rose)                               Joao Rodrigues              Jodie Surerus                                  
 3rd   971  MONTICETO LN                (Justify x JD Allove Story)                        Rick Love                   Laurie Neshem                                  
 4th   327  FIREROCK PPA                (Foxfire BHF x Temptation T)                       Jeff Schall                 William J Bachman                              
 5th   359  MFA SHIRAZ                  (Mazkarade x MFA Annies Song)                      Andrew Sellman              Cedarbrook Arabians LLC                        
 6th   779  SHAKESPEARE LRA             (Milano LRA x Extra Echstra LRA)                   Keith Krichke               Ron & Laura Armstrong                          
 7th  2101  D CAPRIO PA                 (Magnum Chall HVP x Diva Girl)                     Sandro Pinha                Pegasus Arabians                               
 8th   914  TRISTDEN                    (Pprovidence x Exquisita)                          Gilberto G Valdez           Gervais Harrelson                              
 9th  2150  AMARII                      (Adoniis x Sonora Rose)                            Gary McDonald               Zbigniew Binkiewicz                            
10th   389  DA NIRO                     (Da VincI FM x Taustins Bobi Sox)                  Rory O'Neill                Daniel Bergren                                 


CLASS: 333  ARABIAN BREEDING 2 YEAR OLD COLTS OF APRIL 16-DECEMBER 31
Horses Shown and Judged: 9         Judges: Lisa Blackstone, Vicki Humphrey, Joseph Canda
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1814  PERIGNON                    (Marwan Al Shaqab x Psychic Karma)                 Michael Byatt               Michael Byatt & Luis Miguel Muzquiz            
 2nd   243  ECCENTRIC VALENTINO         (DA Valentino x Amelia B)                          Rinaldo Longuini            Roger & Stephanie McMahon                      
 3rd   704  ARIES BFA                   (Versace x MC Psynammon)                           Ted Carson                  Cecil & Frances Butler & Jeff & Sybil Collins  
 4th   325  GH MARYN                    (NYN Hysani x Enjoue)                              Jeff Schall                 Edward & Sarah Truitt                          
 5th  1671  KA NORMANDY                 (Sir Fames HBV x Ellure A)                         Steve Heathcott             Cindi Carlson                                  
 6th  1776  I KHAN MVA                  (Jamaal Khan x Afire Night)                        Travis Hansen               Morning View Arabians                          
 7th  1915  SIRPREMACY DP               (TF Sir Prize x Cicadia)                           Dimitri Delgado             Dimitri & Vasiliki Delgado                     
 8th  1910  IBN IBN JEHAN               (Akdar Brins x Egypts Melody)                      Stacy Mortazavi             Stacy Mortazavi                                
 9th  2313  AMIR AL MAHROUSS            (*Ecaho x W A Lenorra)                             Elizabeth Melina Cabral     Elizabeth Cabral                               


CLASS: 335  ARABIAN REINING HORSES, LIMIT HORSES
Horses Shown and Judged: 13        Judges: Brad Kelsall, Butch Campbell, Mario Boisjoli, Fliss Sassella, Paige Stroud
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1190  FORTUNES FIRST FA           (Fortune Teller VF x Maltine)                      Crystal McNutt              Gerald & Melissa Feather                       
 2nd  1573  CR KIDD ROCK                (Trevor VF x MWF Romantyka)                        LaRae Fletcher Powell       Gail Genzel                                    
 3rd  1765  MEGAS FOXY SHIRA            (Zee Mega Bucks x NA Inshiraah)                    Gordon Potts                KGB Texas Mrketing/Public Relations Inc        
 4th  1201  MILLENNIUM MAGIC            (MHR Muscateal x Kheyarraberribeyv)                Crystal McNutt              Audrey Zinke                                   
 5th  1178  AM SHINING CAPELLA          (Al Marah Horatio x AM Shining Sword)              Crystal McNutt              Bazy Tankersley                                
 6th  2212  PRAIRIE CESSNA              (Shalimar Caribou x Jerico Zebrina)                Gary Ferguson               Deborah J Crosby & Nancy Brant                 


CLASS: 336  HA/AA REINING HORSES, HACKAMORE/SNAFFLE BIT
Horses Shown and Judged: 11        Judges: Paige Stroud, Brad Kelsall, Butch Campbell, Mario Boisjoli, Fliss Sassella
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1044  OKIES PAULINA PGA           (Okie Paul Quixote x Friska BRSB)                  Keith Tracy                 Jennifer Hutten                                
 2nd  1181  TR COCKADOODLEDOO           (Jaborrs Impack x Roosters Julie)                  Crystal McNutt              Thomas Lents                                   
 3rd  1557  LIL STOPPER                 (Docs Would He Be x Nattalena)                     LaRae Fletcher Powell       David & Shirley Thielman                       
 4th   724  SH DOCS BUCKAROO            (Bardon Docs Mocha x Kdar Holliwanna)              Preston Kent                David F Kent                                   
 5th  2206  HEY HOLLYWOOD               (Hollywood White x Cassels Myczestua)              Gary Ferguson               Sam Collins                                    
 6th   261  WILL HE BOOGY               (Faantastiko x Sterlings Gold Lace)                Jeffrey Wilms               Robyn Meyer                                    


CLASS: 337  ARABIAN REINING HORSES, AAOTR 45 & OVER
Horses Shown and Judged: 18        Judges: Fliss Sassella, Paige Stroud, Brad Kelsall, Butch Campbell, Mario Boisjoli
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2209  AL-MARAH MATT DILLON        (AM Good Oldboy x Al-Marah Dorer)                  Linda Jacobs                Linda Jacobs                                   
 2nd  1193  AM SUNLIT SWIRL             (AM Gypsy Vision x AM Dreamtime Girl)              Brenda Joyce                Storybook Stables Inc                          
 3rd  1194  TWC HOTSTUFF                (D A Napitov x BF Olivia)                          Brenda Joyce                Storybook Stables Inc                          
 4th  1556  FLASH MA+/                  (Pepi PASB x Franaliera)                           David Thielman              David Thielman                                 
 5th  1279  COMANCHE ROSE               (Sirtep x Fandina)                                 Debra Smith                 Debra Smith                                    
 6th  1187  KARAMAT+                    (Ptron x WB Ferzona)                               Johanna Nielsen             Cornelius & Johanna Nielsen                    


CLASS: 338  ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE, AAOTR 18-35
Horses Shown and Judged: 20        Judges: Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   535  HR BELATED+//               (BA Bey Elation x ABHA Careba)                     Alisha Kinney               Adele & Alisha Kinney                          
 2nd  1611  MLC DENALI                  (Alada Baskin x Pepsi With Ice)                    Brianna York                Brianna, Mike & Barbara York                   
 3rd  2077  HIGH MADRE H                (Psymadre x Kkaress)                               Missy Haile                 Tim & Missy Haile                              
 4th   564  SRWDOALITTLEDANCE++/        (Sundance Kid V x Doskatanya V)                    Leslie Doran Sommer         Shamrock Farms LLC                             
 5th  2236  O LORDY+/                   (The Firelord x Hi Passion)                        Laura Wolsey                VWV Enterprises                                
 6th  1142  NW SPECIAL EDITION          (Padrons Psyche x NV Tiara Bey)                    Brie Reiter                 Miles J Reiter                                 


CLASS: 339  HA/AA WESTERN PLEASURE, AATR 40 & OVER
Horses Shown and Judged: 29        Judges: Duane Esser, Scott Brumfield, Shannon Armstrong
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1644  CALIENTE VIRTUOSO           (C A Hermoso x Crystal Blue Persuasion)            Robin L Porter              Robin L Porter                                 
 2nd   190  SI DREAMMAKER               (Amir Dowa Shamis x Cutters Blue Angle)            Annette Rohde               Annette Rohde                                  
 3rd   526  NOONDAY MOON                (Rohara Moon Storm x Vallejo Cashmere)             Laurie Husband              Laurie Husband & Sharon Ames                   
 4th  1333  VALLEJO CARAMEL CHIP+//     (Zips Chocolate Chip x Vallejo Dove)               Linda Clark                 Dennis & Linda Clark Ltd Family Ptnrship       
 5th  1335  CALL ME AWESOME             (NW Awesome x Miss Rippin Rascal)                  Dennis Clark                Dennis & Linda Clark Ltd Family Ptnrship       
 6th  1732  WA HOLLYWOOD SPOTS          (Tackitts Mr Magic x My Krystal Rose)              Connie L Cutler             Connie L Cutler                                


CLASS: 340  ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, MARES
Horses Shown and Judged: 1         Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Joseph Canda, Lisa Blackstone
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   514  BA INSPIRATION              (Hucklebey Berry x Parting Glance)                 Chris Culbreth              M, V, G, K & A Fishgold                        


CLASS: 341  ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE, AAOTR 36-54
Horses Shown and Judged: 24        Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright, Richard Petty
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1464  BF VITTORIO                 (NV Congo x Desperaddos Rose)                      Becky Bond                  Bond Show Horses Inc                           
 2nd   561  VJ BERRYANCE                (Sundance Kid V x Berrymerri Bey V)                Mari Perczak                Mari, Anna & Leah Perczak                      
 3rd   562  KHALID KID+//               (Allionce x Aristo Kaprys)                         Katie Russell               Russell Family Trust                           
 4th   374  JOH CASSIS                  (Bastgne x PS Camille)                             Thomas Hansen               Tom & Leola Hansen                             
 5th  1643  VERUCCI                     (Versace x JA Flirtations)                         Rhonda White                Timberidge Family LLP                          
 6th  2046  AMERICAN IDOL               (Versace x Bey Fireeshah)                          Diane Athey                 Diane Athey                                    


CLASS: 342  HA/AA WESTERN PLEASURE, AATR 18-39
Horses Shown and Judged: 14        Judges: Scott Brumfield, Duane Esser, Shannon Armstrong
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2043  BUCKSHOT DUN IT             (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua)                           Cori Vokoun                 Buckshot Farms                                 
 2nd  1609  SLOW GIN FIZZZ              (Half Shot x Cyrkowka)                             Chelsea Cantero             Lori & Chelsea Cantero                         
 3rd  2058  DW KIRIKULUS                (JP Cut to Order x Marisa SA)                      Cari Denham                 Cari Denham                                    
 4th  1954  TAMAR DIAMOND DESTINY       (Neposzar x Princess Dynamite)                     Angela Sullivan             Angela Sullivan                                
 5th  1563  LODE EM UP                  (LBA Lode Star x Victoria Station)                 Katie Mostowich             Katie Mostowich                                
 6th   373  TUCK MY BUCKS               (Zee Mega Bucks x Tucker E Chex)                   Kristin McCabe              Ann & Kristin McCabe                           


CLASS: 343  ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE, AAOTR 55 & OVER
Horses Shown and Judged: 17        Judges: Richard Wright, Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2169  PSYCHES STARDUST+           (Padrons Psyche x Starstruckk)                     Joanne Grossman             Joanne Grossman                                
 2nd  2078  MARYBETHS FANZI             (RD Ariel x My Fanzi)                              Catherine Cole Ferandelli   Catherine Cole Ferandelli & Alexis Cole        
 3rd   815  EVG SENECA                  (Saladins Allon x OA Elektra)                      Harold Green                Evergreen Arabians LLC                         
 4th  1465  CAPTAIN MAGNUM              (Magnum Psyche x HR Bellena)                       Geraldine Brown             High Star Farms LLC                            
 5th  1114  WINDBORNE BRAVADA+//        (Alada Baskin x Bagics Lil Audrey)                 Juliet Hunter               Arthur & Juliet Hunter                         
 6th  1730  GA LEGENDE+                 (GA Khredence x NV Rose Ella)                      Judy Mittenthal             Judy Mittenthal                                


CLASS: 345  ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, AAOTR 36-54
Horses Shown and Judged: 10        Judges: Joseph Canda, Vicki Humphrey, Lisa Blackstone
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   859  BELLAGIO PR                 (MS Baquero x Forever Spring PR)                   Karen Dearth                Paul, Carole & Gary Dearth                     
 2nd  1640  CSP HENNESSY                (DS Mick Jagger x MHR Martinna)                    Jennifer Quintus            Jennifer Quintus                               
 3rd  1798  AFIRES FREEDOM              (Afire Bey V x Just Alluring)                      Jill Koosmann               Jill Koosmann                                  
 4th  1889  VF PLAYING WITH FIRE        (Bask Flame x VF Elegant Miss)                     Elizabeth Tyler             Elizabeth Tyler                                
 5th   413  PA ELUSIVE                  (Emanor x PA Screen Play)                          Carol Willett               Double U Ranch LC                              
 6th  2180  INSIDE TRADE                (New Market x PF Sirius)                           Meta Diamond                Meta Diamond                                   
 7th   289  REMINGTON AFIRE             (Afire Bey V x HL Raisa)                           Debra L Smith               Ken & Debra Smith                              
 8th  2153  AMERISTAR NA                (Naibara Justice x Naibara Sugaree)                Kimberly Raymond            The Raymond Family                             
 9th  1147  OLYMPIAN BEY V+/            (Huckleberry Bey x Ophelia V)                      Kathleen Marie Otto         Kathleen Marie Otto                            
10th   664  KID ROCK Z                  (Apollopalooza x Nitemotion)                       Amanda Carlson              Amanda & Jim Carlson                           


CLASS: 346  ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE, GENTLEMEN TO RIDE
Horses Shown and Judged: 6         Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty, Richard Wright
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   335  PRISE DE FER                (Maclintock V x Allana TF)                         Todd Ehret                  Catherine Brandt                               
 2nd   446  KRYSLER                     (Andrzejevo x Krysia)                              Zachary James Powell        Susan Copeland & J Keeler                      
 3rd  1544  SERAUS+                     (LF Austin x HL Serroya)                           Dan McConaughey             Carol & Betsy Carlson                          
 4th  1135  OVERLOOK ALLELUJA           (Emanor x Overlook Ambrosia)                       Anthony Bienvenue           Murray & J Cannedy & Barbara Wilson            
 5th  1281  OA STRYKER                  (JA Mosk x CT Disa)                                William E Smith             Merlyn N Olson                                 
 6th  2119  BF PICASSO                  (NV Congo x Desperados Rose)                       Thomas R Garland            Thomas R & Dawn Garland                        


CLASS: 347  HA/AA ENGLISH PLEASURE, AAOTR
Horses Shown and Judged: 21        Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty, Richard Wright
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   403  GOOD GHAZI LOA              (El Ghazi x Love Me Tonight)                       Sherry Ballah               Sherry Ballah                                  
 2nd  1690  PAPA RHAZI+//               (El Ghazi x Mama Jazz)                             Brie Reiter                 Brie Reiter                                    
 3rd  1324  GHAZIMOTO                   (El Ghazi x Princess Greystone)                    Whitney Mattingly           Whitney & Julie Mattingly                      
 4th  2016  ELLE YES                    (Baske Afire x Showtimes Daddy Girl)               Elizabeth Moore             Tom & Elizabeth Moore                          
 5th  1888  EVITAA                      (Europia x Ring of Fire BM)                        Elizabeth Tyler             Elizabeth Tyler & W & S McNeely                
 6th  1641  HALSTEADS WATCHME           (Ariberry Bay V x Halsteads Sandy)                 Rhonda White                Timberidge Family LLP                          


CLASS: 348  ARABIAN PARK HORSES, OPEN
Horses Shown and Judged: 5         Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Joseph Canda, Lisa Blackstone
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2171  A LOVE SUPREME              (Apaladin x Sweet Anticipation)                    Deborah Haug                Susan Bevan Durr                               
 2nd  2379  INVICTUS JB                 (Allience x AA Govenors Miss)                      Tish Kondas                 Wolf Point Ranch LLC                           
 3rd  1257  FIRE MARSHALL BILL          (Afire Bey V x YS Blue Heaven)                     Beth Weatherford            Beth Weatherford                               
 4th  2082  OPIE TAYLOR                 (LJM Encore x Yesterdays Song)                     Arturo Ramirez              William & Lisa Linville                        
 5th  1000  MC FIRE CHIEF               (Mc Chief Topaz x Mc Jerabaska)                    Greg McLaughlin             Greg & Jeanie McLaughlin                       


CLASS: 350  HA/AA PLEASURE DRIVING, OPEN
Horses Shown and Judged: 5         Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty, Richard Wright
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2368  BASKE IS A GENIUS           (Baske Afire x Winning Asset)                      Peter Stachowski            Stachowski Farm Inc                            
 2nd  1850  BORN TA BOOGIE++//          (Apaladin x The Country Rose)                      Shannon Pullifrone          Kathleen Weber                                 
 3rd   883  KHITTY HAWK                 (Khat x Mountjoys Miss Rhetta)                     Steve White                 Leslie Palmer Garvis                           
 4th  1235  JULIETTE PROWSE             (Phi Slama Jama x BRA Quintessence)                Robb Wallen                 Charles & Judy Jones                           
 5th  1654  SS BOY GENIUS               (TBO Beyboy Bask x Wild And Lovely PH)             Jason Krohn                 5 G & M Ltd Partnership                        


CLASS: 351  ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE, LIMIT HORSES
Horses Shown and Judged: 10        Judges: Richard Petty, Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   557  KHIRO                       (Khadraj NA x ML Cerra Rose)                       Wendy Potts                 Jayme Martino                                  
 2nd  1463  IA DULCE VIDA               (Amunition x La Vida Loca)                         Cynthia Burkman             Ilercil Corp                                   
 3rd  1135  OVERLOOK ALLELUJA           (Emanor x Overlook Ambrosia)                       Anthony Bienvenue           Murray & J Cannedy & Barbara Wilson            
 4th   102  HF SENSATION                (SM Profection II x Espriana)                      Ann Judge-Wegener           Jill T Crossley                                
 5th   932  PARADOX OF DREAMS           (Khadraj NA x Patrice C)                           Dana Geatty                 Dana Morgan Geatty                             
 6th  1744  CA SULTANAA                 (C A Hermoso x Daiquiri Bey)                       Bridget Fitzpatrick         Nicole Phelan & Lynda Faoro                    


CLASS: 352  HA/AA COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, MARES
Horses Shown and Judged: 8         Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty, Richard Wright
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   574  AMERICANBEAUTIE             (Afire Bey V x Kelly Le Brock)                     Gordon Potts                Shamrock Farms LLC                             
 2nd  1804  WHOLE LOTTA LOVE            (Jdm Rain Dance x Santanas Love Affair)            Joel Gangi                  Abby Meredith                                  
 3rd   744  JAMA GHAZI                  (El Ghazi x Qual Phi Time)                         Rob Bick                    Burrline LLC                                   
 4th   184  CAUGHT RED HANDED           (Baske Afire x The Small Town Blues)               Kathleen Stevens            Tres Soles Arabians LLC                        
 5th  2088  WCF BERRYS JUBILEE          (Bayberry Bey x A Fair Maiden)                     Rene Ramirez                Arturo Ramirez                                 
 6th   983  VSH BLING BLING             (Majesteit x Starrita)                             Melanie Love                BP Arabians LLC                                


CLASS: 353  ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, JUNIOR HORSES - SF/F
Horses Shown and Judged: 24        Judges: Richard Wright, Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1614  TROY E                      (Enzo x Arsyn)                                     Marjie Becker               Brent Stone & Pomeroy Intl & Lnagstroth Inc    
 2nd  2041  JOURNEY X                   (Odyssey SC x Marissa Bey)                         Elizabeth E Bentley         Langstroth & Co Ltd                            
 3rd   508  AMURATH SANTIAGO IA         (Amurath Czhivago x Santilla IA)                   Chris Culbreth              Kerri Grisham                                  
 4th  1465  CAPTAIN MAGNUM              (Magnum Psyche x HR Bellena)                       Cynthia Burkman             High Star Farms LLC                            
 5th   335  PRISE DE FER                (Maclintock V x Allana TF)                         Todd Ehret                  Catherine Brandt                               
 6th  1613  THE BANDERA                 (Alixir x Arabella MCA)                            Cheryl Fletcher             Tom & Gail Chasteen & Bill & Gina Barron       
 7th  2224  KM BUGATTI                  (Versace x Sanegors Lady D)                        Peri Tilghman               KM Stables Inc                                 
 8th  2053  HS HIGH PRIORITY            (High Sign x Calistoga)                            Loren Hart                  High Star Farms LLC                            
 9th   810  DBA ALL AFIRE               (Baske Afire x LV Caradjill)                       Trini Owens                 Kathryn J Wickstrom                            
10th   556  NEW MILLENIUM               (Millennium LOA x Perkusja)                        Wendy Potts                 Donna S Martino                                


CLASS: 354  HA/AA COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, GELDINGS & STALLIONS
Horses Shown and Judged: 9         Judges: Richard Petty, Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   411  SF BEYOND THE GLORY         (Cologne x Admirals Supreme Glory)                 Shannon Beethe              Mike Beethe & Amy Voliva                       
 2nd  1646  VICTORY VISIONN             (Afires Vision x Gaelic Fantasy)                   Josh Quintus                Russell T Vento Jr                             
 3rd  1884  WHOOZAPALOOZA Z             (Apollopalooza x Ocean View)                       Tish Kondas                 Christina R Gillham                            
 4th  2178  KF FIRE PRINCE              (KF Marks Majesty x Fire Jovvana)                  Quinton DesFountain         Diana Franklin                                 
 5th  2172  ITS PARTY TIME              (Supremacys High Time x JR Karen)                  Danielle DesFountain        Deborah & Eric Haug                            
 6th   445  TAMARAMERICANGRAFFITI       (So Excited ER x Fanacation Talk)                  Lisa Monaghan Powell        Susan Copeland & J Keeler                      


CLASS: 355  HA/AA HUNTER PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP - SF/F
Horses Shown and Judged: 34        Judges: Duane Esser, Scott Brumfield, Shannon Armstrong
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   555  KHARDINAL SIN+/             (Khadraj NA x Sumis Violet)                        Wendy Potts                 Wayne & Karen Lee                              
 2nd  1559  CHANCE TO JAM+//            (CWP Chances Are x She Be Jammin)                  Cheryl Fletcher             Ashley Toye                                    
 3rd  1220  WC CENTER STAGE+            (Psymadre x CT Pina Colada)                        Shannon Beethe              Laura, Ariel & Jessica Medved                  
 4th   339  SO DOUBLE YOUR BET+//       (Soldat x Margarita Monday)                        Todd Ehret                  Todd & Andrea Ehret                            
 5th  2064  CHF CAPTAFIRE+              (Afire Bey V x BF Captive Melody)                  Laura Micallef              Debbie Mahfoud                                 
 6th  2060  BONPHIRE S A+               (Phi Slama Jama x Bacharah Bey)                    Loren Hart                  Loren Hart & Gordon Walter                     
 7th  2055  MARQUIS DE BEY+             (BA Bey Elation x Elegant Ellie)                   Tamera Bowles               Danielle Chuchran                              
 8th  1259  MAGNUMS FIRE AT WILL        (Magnum Psyche x By The Grace)                     Jack Thomas                 Beth & Josh Weatherford                        
 9th   851  WINSOMES WAY                (Fabricius x Bikala)                               Mark Rochester              Belle Carpenter                                
10th  1454  INCYDE SCOOP+//             (Out Of Cyte x Cymply Red)                         Marisa Basinger             Remington Monroe Equine LLC                    


CLASS: 356  ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE, MARES
Horses Shown and Judged: 7         Judges: Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1463  IA DULCE VIDA               (Amunition x La Vida Loca)                         Cynthia Burkman             Ilercil Corp                                   
 2nd  2078  MARYBETHS FANZI             (RD Ariel x My Fanzi)                              Kim Christy                 Catherine Cole Ferandelli & Alexis Cole        
 3rd  1253  KM FANTANA                  (ML Flamboyant x Raydor Rosetta)                   Yvonne Longauer             Yvonne Longauer                                
 4th   372  PSYMPLY IRRESISTABLE        (Padrons Psyche x Lumiar Tamara)                   Melody Lee                  Phyllis Dunmire                                
 5th  1239  SW MAJOR REVELATION         (DS Major Afire x SW Regalia Rose)                 Laurie D Martin             Patricia DeAtley                               
 6th  1744  CA SULTANAA                 (C A Hermoso x Daiquiri Bey)                       Bridget Fitzpatrick         Nicole Phelan & Lynda Faoro                    


CLASS: 357  HA/AA ENGLISH PLEASURE, LIMIT HORSES
Horses Shown and Judged: 8         Judges: Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   405  SECOND SIGHT                (Afires Vision x Silver Fantasy PV)                Robert Battaglia            Windwalker Enterprises LLC                     
 2nd   407  MAXAMILLIANN                (Afire Bey V x Sultans Mainshine)                  Jeffrey C Lovejoy           Sandy Davis                                    
 3rd  1250  VF TAYLORS TOY              (Aramors Jumbalaya x VF Elegant Miss)              Taryn Lundquist             Taryn Lundquist                                
 4th   584  FALICITY                    (Falcon BHF x Premier Property)                    Silvio Domingues            KGB Texas Mrktng/Public Relations              
 5th  1235  JULIETTE PROWSE             (Phi Slama Jama x BRA Quintessence)                Robb Wallen                 Charles & Judy Jones                           
 6th  1345  AH VICTORIAN LACE           (Revelry x Strikes Prime Time)                     Matthew Roberts             Aten Corporation                               


CLASS: 358  ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE, STALLIONS
Horses Shown and Judged: 7         Judges: Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   450  MONTELEONE LOA              (Millennium LOA x Fantasy Fest)                    Lisa Monaghan Powell        Monteleone Partnership                         
 2nd  1462  ADDICTYON                   (Allionce x Aristo Kaprys)                         Cynthia Burkman             Dr Pamlyn Kelly                                
 3rd   558  BEAU BRIDGES                (Bridge x Bow Kaye)                                Wendy Potts                 Erin Naas                                      
 4th   815  EVG SENECA                  (Saladins Allon x OA Elektra)                      Ali Brady                   Evergreen Arabians LLC                         
 5th   616  NYN BARAKA JAMAAL           (Dakar El Jamaal x NYN Alis Shania)                Kathleen A Beck             David & Lee Black                              
 6th  1357  CJA CONCLUSIVE+             (Concensus x CJA Lorelei)                          Patience Prine-Carr         Carol Mingst                                   


CLASS: 359  ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, AATR 18-39
Horses Shown and Judged: 26        Judges: Scott Brumfield, Shannon Armstrong, Duane Esser
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  2077  HIGH MADRE H                (Psymadre x Kkaress)                               Missy Haile                 Tim & Missy Haile                              
 2nd  1612  LIBERTY VALANCE V+/         (Desperado V x La Kijan)                           Brianna York                Brianna, Mike & Barbara York                   
 3rd  1480  DA TRISTEN+//               (Triften x Anastasia MSC)                          Bridget Atwood              Bridget & Katie Atwood                         
 4th   535  HR BELATED+//               (BA Bey Elation x ABHA Careba)                     Alisha Kinney               Adele & Alisha Kinney                          
 5th  2236  O LORDY+/                   (The Firelord x Hi Passion)                        Laura Wolsey                VWV Enterprises                                
 6th   564  SRWDOALITTLEDANCE++/        (Sundance Kid V x Doskatanya V)                    Leslie Doran Sommer         Shamrock Farms LLC                             
 7th  1532  FIERRO VF                   (Alada Baskin x Fiona VF)                          Jenna Ball                  Mark & Valerie Sylla                           
 8th   557  KHIRO                       (Khadraj NA x ML Cerra Rose)                       Jayme Martino               Jayme Martino                                  
 9th  2068  COALSON BEY                 (Maclintock V x AAA Festivemotion)                 Christine Lawson            Tim & Missy Haile                              
10th  1702  TAMAR MONARCH+/             (So Excited ER x Milosca)                          Nicole Perry                Nicole & Kevyn Perry                           


CLASS: 360  ARABIAN BREEDING, 4 YEAR OLD MARES
Horses Shown and Judged: 13        Judges: John Power, Joseph Polo, Rebecca Fleck
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   225  HP MARTINA                  (ST Synbad x Hafati Bel Charm)                     David Boggs                 Oakridge Arabians                              
 2nd  2140  TRJ COPPER MONET            (Odyssey SC x Trcopperclassique)                   Gary McDonald               Gaurav Walia & Soniya Hayat                    
 3rd  2262  GH FALCON FEMME             (Falcon BHF x La Femme Versace)                    Rich Simpkins               Susanne Mackrell                               
 4th   707  MAGNIFICENT PPA             (Magnum Psyche x Contess Olenska)                  Ted Carson                  Nina Novembre                                  
 5th  1595  MISS MAGNANIMOUS EWA        (PA Magnanimous x Exquistely Bold)                 Eric Wolfe                  Eric Wolfe Arabians Inc                        
 6th  2148  WH SASSHAIKHIN              (Alis Shaikhin x WH Shema Bey)                     Greg Hazlewood              Wendy Tinker                                   
 7th  1708  SHAHNELLE EL JULLYEN        (Jullyen El Jamaal x Gai Sharise)                  Joao Rodrigues              Sam Peacemaker                                 
 8th   874  A DESERT STARR              (El Nahr HCF x Satinsherie Amore)                  Leo Hansen                  Ann H Brainerd                                 
 9th  1922  BST SAHARA                  (BST Nova x BST Noel)                              Ray Fisher Jr               Douglas & Joel Goddard                         
10th  1490  PSERENA CF                  (Padrons Psyche x Shahmar Bey)                     Ricardo Rivero              Patricia Rose                                  


CLASS: 361  ARABIAN BREEDING, 4 YEAR OLD STALLIONS
Horses Shown and Judged: 11        Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Joseph Canda, Lisa Blackstone
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1441  HUKAM MAJ                   (Marwan Al Shaqab x Dinamaj)                       Paul Mehew                  Barbara & Castle Newell III                    
 2nd   220  RHR MARCEDES                (Marwan Al Shaqab x Ellegant Dream)                Rinaldo Longuini            Peter & Trish Kessler                          
 3rd   366  MAJOR PRECISION             (DS Major Afire x HL Infactuation)                 Andrew Sellman              Michael Garippo & W Conroy                     
 4th   324  GIACCOMO                    (Marwan Al Shaqab x G Shamaal)                     Jeff Schall                 Heritage Farms Destin LLC                      
 5th  1674  LC ARLINGTON                (Regal Actor JP x Bey Shahs Lady)                  Steve Heathcott             Lucy Whittier                                  
 6th   382  RA KARWAN                   (Marwan Al Shaqab x Karalisa)                      Rory O'Neill                K Debian & Angela Sessions                     
 7th  2224  KM BUGATTI                  (Versace x Sanegors Lady D)                        Mike Wilson                 KM Stables Inc                                 
 8th   716  MARQUEE IA                  (Marwan Al Shaqab x Kaiynda Special)               Ted Carson                  Nicole Peloquin                                
 9th  2200  MEZMARIZE                   (Marwan Al Shaqab x Uptown Fame)                   Rodolpho J Ribas            DRS                                            
10th   953  MARJESTIC WA                (Marwan Al Shaqab x Miraga WA)                     Greg Hazlewood              Lisa K East                                    


CLASS: 362  ARABIAN BREEDING, 5 YEAR OLD MARES
Horses Shown and Judged: 5         Judges: Rebecca Fleck, Joseph Polo, John Power
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st   207  KHARMEL BR                  (Khadraj Na x SF Georgia)                          David Boggs                 A C Marino & A C Marino Jr                     
 2nd   358  ENSPIRATION PGA             (Khadraj NA x PBS Enlacia)                         Andrew Sellman              Mark & Valerie Sylla                           
 3rd   425  MAGNUMS ANGEL JD            (Magnum Psyche x OFW Heaven Sent)                  John Rannenberg             R Kirk Landon Revoc Trust                      
 4th  1678  MJ MIDORI                   (Millennium LOA x MM Gazals Essence)               Steve Heathcott             Eileen Munoz                                   
 5th   617  WA AMERIKAN BEAUTY          (Psyches Legacy x Amerikan Dream)                  Jay Allen                   Lisa, Carson, Lacey & Dustin Harris            


CLASS: 363  ARABIAN BREEDING, 5 YEAR OLD STALLIONS
Horses Shown and Judged: 6         Judges: Lisa Blackstone, Joseph Canda, Vicki Humphrey
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1486  PSTRATEGY                   (Padrons Psyche x Bey Shahs Lady)                  Ricardo Rivero              Lucy Whittier                                  
 2nd   317  NYN HISANI                  (Marwan Al Shaqab x Nyn Imara Versace)             Jeff Schall                 Betty Chapman-Radtke & E Radtke                
 3rd  1676  ABASKE                      (Baske Afire x Athena Alea)                        Steve Heathcott             Joanne D Anderson                              
 4th  1945  ELAN MM                     (Marwan Al Shaqab x MM Exquisite)                  Al Gruppen                  Marilyn Mell                                   
 5th  1936  RADAAR LOVE                 (*Shahir IASB x Semply Irazistabl)                 Benjamin Bogart             Sydney Porter                                  
 6th  1788  MAXIMUS L M                 (RSD Dark Victory x OFW Tiara)                     Jesse Saldana               Laneen Miller                                  


CLASS: 364  ARABIAN REINING HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP, OPEN - BITTED - FINAL
Horses Shown and Judged: 25        Judges: Paige Stroud, Fliss Sassella, Mario Boisjoli, Butch Campbell, Brad Kelsall
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1041  MISTER MASERATI+            (Muscati x NA Bahjat)                              Tanya Jenkins               Lois, Stephen & Julianna Hild                  
 2nd  1187  KARAMAT+                    (Ptron x WB Ferzona)                               Crystal McNutt              Cornelius & Johanna Nielsen                    
 3rd  1629  TA KHALIL                   (Algonkwin x TA Khedannaa)                         Thiago Sobral               Double U Ranch LC                              
 3th   583  PEPILIERO                   (Pepi PASB x Liera)                                Gordon Potts                KGB Texas Mrktng/Public Relations              
 4th  1310  ZALLAS CLASSICZEE           (Xenophonn x Bay Zalla)                            Russ Brown                  Catherine & Robert Walther                     
 4th  1765  MEGAS FOXY SHIRA            (Zee Mega Bucks x NA Inshiraah)                    Gordon Potts                KGB Texas Mrketing/Public Relations Inc        
 4th  1202  IM THE REAL DEAL            (MHR Muscateal x Kheyarraberribeyv)                Crystal McNutt              Audrey Zinke                                   
 5th  1556  FLASH MA+/                  (Pepi PASB x Franaliera)                           LaRae Fletcher Powell       David Thielman                                 
 6th  1633  IMARI MA                    (Pepi PASB x Maliera)                              Thiago Sobral               Amara Spizzirri                                
 7th  1193  AM SUNLIT SWIRL             (AM Gypsy Vision x AM Dreamtime Girl)              Crystal McNutt              Storybook Stables Inc                          


CLASS: 366  ARABIAN COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING CHAMPIONSHIP, AOTD
Horses Shown and Judged: 7         Judges: Lisa Blackstone, Vicki Humphrey, Joseph Canda
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1933  DA TREMOR                   (Allionce x Afection MSC)                          Susan Turner                Boisvert Farms                                 
 2nd  1221  RCR ABSOLUT+//              (Afire Bey V x Elliiza)                            Jessica Medved              Laura Medved                                   
 3rd  1295  RED ROYAL                   (Hucks Heritage V x Lady N Red)                    Mike Beethe                 Mike Beethe                                    
 4th   947  APOLLOS SPITFIRE            (AA Apollo Bey x Heritage Wild Rice)               Nancy J Walton              Nancy J Walton                                 
 5th  1287  DA ALLIANT                  (Allionce x PA Ultimate Charm)                     Corey Fitzgerald            C & W Fitzgerald Living Trust                  
 6th   551  PARIS HILTON                (Apollopalooza x MC Zia Jabask)                    Jacque Pence                Milagro Arabians                               
 7th   940  AFIRE N SPYCE+/             (Afire Bey V x HL Justa Spyce)                     Pam Burns                   Pam & Al Burns                                 

CLASS: 367  ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, JUNIOR HORSE - SF/F
Horses Shown and Judged: 34        Judges: John Power, Rebecca Fleck, Joseph Polo
 Plc  Ex-#  Horse Name________________  (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________  Rider/Handler_____________  Owner Name_____________________________________
 1st  1331  JUST JOE                    (Versace x Bea Society Belle)                      Stanley G White III         Laura C Koch                                   
 2nd   862  CLARISSE PR                 (SJ Mikhail x Cerisse PR)                          Gary Dearth                 Gary Dearth                                    
 3rd  2048  MARIACHI KID V              (Sundance Kid V x Marigold V)                      Elizabeth E Bentley         BV Arabians LLC                                
 4th   575  INDIGO BVA                  (Ames Charisma x Ciara Bey)                        Gordon Potts                Tanya Marie Prifitera                          
 5th   747  POSSESION PGA               (Khadraj NA x RA Po Okela)                         Rob Bick                    James Frank Chisholm & Steve Doulaveris        
 6th  1610  KHEVLAR PGA                 (Khadraj NA x HJ Porcelain Bey)                    Brett Becker                Silver Aspen Ranch                             
 7th  1890  A SPECIAL VERSACE           (Versace x FH Magnum Special)                      Carla Schiltz               Barry & Libby Mitchell                         
 8th  2120  JF VERRISK                  (Versace x FS Risque)                              Thomas R Garland            Barbara Lynn Hunt                              
 9th  1535  BARRETTA WLF                (Barritz SF x Papillons Kallima)                   J T Keller                  Mark & Valerie Sylla                        
 10th 1461  Khaberet PGA  (Khadraj NA x RA Kela)       Cynthia Burkman        Nancy & Robert Risen Cynthia Burkman Nancy & Robert Risen CLASS: 368 ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, AAOTR 55 & OVER Horses Shown and Judged: 7 Judges: Lisa Blackstone, Joseph Canda, Vicki Humphrey Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1300 HBBS CELEBRATION+/ (Hucklebey Berry x Celeber) Karen Sparks John & Karen Sparks Revoc Trust 2nd 293 BOWFYRE JDR (Afire Bey V x Bogatynia) Toni Lick Mel & Toni Lick 3rd 149 HELIOS VA+/ (Allionce x Zaras Pride) Debbie Higgins M Wayne & Debbie Higgins 4th 688 BOLERO PR (MS Baquero x Forever Spring PR) Eloisa Statham Eloisa Statham & Joseph Wojcich 5th 897 ALLADA TUDE (Allionce x Aristing Moment) Norma Thompson Norma & Nelson Thompson 6th 673 FIONA DGL+// (Barbary x Autumn Flair) Suzette Johnson Suzette Johnson 7th 1140 HALLELUJAH TIME (Hey Hallelujah x Aynnamation) Janice Schultz Janice Schultz CLASS: 369 ARABIAN LADIES SIDE SADDLE, WESTERN - AATR Horses Shown and Judged: 1 Judges: John Power, Rebecca Fleck, Joseph Polo Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1109 KAIRESMA+ (PB Mai Kai x Rosa De Espana) Tiffany Kurth Michelle & Tiffany Kurth CLASS: 370 ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, GELDINGS Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: Joseph Canda, Vicki Humphrey, Lisa Blackstone Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1737 SPIRIT AFIRE (Afire Bey V x Just Alluring) Joel Kiesner I ASK LLC 2nd 2176 MONARCH AFIRE (Afire Bey V x Mattabach) Danielle DesFountain Gail Leavitt 3rd 1400 JR CHARLIE (AA Apollo Bey x JR Caprice) Lynn Van Dyke Laura Armstrong & Paige Niederer 4th 289 REMINGTON AFIRE (Afire Bey V x HL Raisa) Dennis Wigren Ken & Debra Smith 5th 1019 JC CORONAFIRE (Afire Bey V x LBA Ladyinred) Ashley Roberts Kate Casey 6th 895 CP ALCHEMY (Hucklebey Berry x First Danse) Rhonda Karsten Ashley & Martha Smith CLASS: 371 ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, AATR 18-39 Horses Shown and Judged: 16 Judges: Rebecca Fleck, Joseph Polo, John Power Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1560 CIELO E (Enzo x Echos Hi Fidelity) Ashley Toye Ashley Toye 2nd 725 WC CONCHO (Amazing Fame V x Prodigy SFI) Michele Reser Setting Sun Stables 3rd 1639 LONE STAR FAME (MD Hier Tofame x KRA Moon River) Jennifer Quintus Jennifer Quintus 4th 2192 PALIO DI ENZO (Enzo x LV Markelle) Jill Mohr Red Tail Arabians 5th 1251 LA VITA DOLCE (SFA Windfall x Mattafoxx) Taryn Lundquist Taryn Lundquist 6th 1572 MARQUE DE MUSCAT+/ (Padrons Psyche x WA Muscats Pride) Lucca Merlino Lucca & Lola Merlino 7th 1289 LL MAGNUM MAJESTIC (Magnum Psyche x LL Basketura Fame) Renee Rodgers Renee Rodgers 8th 2045 KHISKI JF (Khemosabi x Morgan Le Fay) Cori Vokoun Dan & Cori Vokoun 9th 1107 FGA KHALAJ+ (Khadraj NA x Gypsy Spirit) Tiffany Kurth Michelle & Tiffany Kurth 10th 1243 JERIKO MP (Jake Jamaal JCA x BST Auburn) Jena Grady Grady Development Associates CLASS: 372 ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, AATR 40 & OVER Horses Shown and Judged: 32 Judges: John Power, Joseph Polo, Rebecca Fleck Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1645 ARKTIK CAHR (Sundance BF x Mistikaaa) Robin Porter Maudi Roe 2nd 2047 PSHENANDOAH (Padrons Psyche x Sonora Love) Diane Athey Diane Athey 3rd 1606 KHONTROVERSY PGA (Khadraj NA x Enfenee) Lori Cantero Lori & Chelsea Cantero 4th 808 JAKE JAMAAL JAC+/ (Jullyen El Jamaal x Von Herte Only One Dori Lowe Jade Creek Arabians 5th 442 KORNWALL (Monogramm x Kawalkada) Susan Copeland Susan Copeland & J Keeler 6th 1467 KRUSAYDER+ (Eternety x Lovins Khrush SSA) Alson Pigott Highland Pride Arabians Inc 7th 1616 MD HERITAGE OF FAME (Starof Fame V x Anas Star Fire) Hal J Weber Hal J & Margo Weber 8th 853 SAN DIEGO MOON (Santa Fe V x Taffy Bey) Belle Carpenter Belle Carpenter 9th 1649 VIAGGIO (Versace x Alada Karisma) Robert Nash Robert & Rebecca Nash 10th 1908 WOA SO HANDSOME Devon Benbrook Vicki Holechek CLASS: 373 ARABIAN ENGLISH PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP Horses Shown and Judged: 10 Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Joseph Canda, Lisa Blackstone Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1740 EXPRESSLY BELLA (IXL Noble Express x Colorado Sage) Joel Kiesner Karen C Mahan 2nd 1424 GSF AMBIANZE (Apollopalooza x PWA Tusea) Carmelle Rooker Nick & Juliet Carden 3rd 1586 TOI STEALER (Matoi x CR Berry Brandy) Shan Wilson Tom & Earleen Walter 4th 830 NYTE OF TEMTATION (A Temtation x Toi Jabaka) Mike Whelihan Richard & Janet Thompson 5th 346 BIT OF CONNECTION V (Hucks Connection V x Balquenette V) Jaime Hernandez Varian Arabians 6th 1801 X-CALIBURR (Matoi x Electra WMF) Joel Gangi Hall-Barnett Arabians LLC 7th 1427 ENCHANTING LOVE (Hey Hallelujah x Ericca) Brian Murch Strawberry Banks Farm 8th 1651 BASKABI B S II (Toskabi x Bes Baskin Glory) Jason Krohn Trey & Karen Kendrick 9th 188 ONLY IN VEGHAZ (A Temptation x Las Veghaz) Kathleen Stevens Nate, Lacy & Julia Turner 10th 1970 RECOGNITION RW (Apollopalooza x Remember Me RW) Melissa Barter-Bradley Michael E Perry CLASS: 374 ARABIAN MOUNTED NATIVE COSTUME, AAOTR Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: John Power, Joseph Polo, Rebecca Fleck Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 673 FIONA DGL+// (Barbary x Autumn Flair) Suzette Johnson Suzette Johnson 2nd 2092 IMPROMPTU BF (Zodiac Matador x Aristo Miracle) Amanda Paul Amanda Paul 3rd 664 KID ROCK Z (Apollopalooza x Nitemotion) Amanda Carlson Amanda & Jim Carlson 4th 897 ALLADA TUDE (Allionce x Aristing Moment) Norma Thompson Norma & Nelson Thompson CLASS: 375 SCOTTSDALE SIGNATURE STALLION CHAMPIONSHIP YEARLING COLTS, ATH - SF/F Horses Shown and Judged: 67 Judges: Richard Wright, Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 306 D MARC (QR Marc x Rohara Tsatinette) Debbie A Treadwell Dubai Arabian Stud 2nd 1389 DANA PALERMO (Baywatch V x Rohara Padrona) Dale Worthington Dale & Wyona Worthington 3rd 457 INTAR SF (Sir Fames HBV x Indianne Psylk) Michael Bills Robert & Dixie North Family Trust 4th 2332 ONITNELAV (DA Valentino x Royal Ghazallah) Rhiannon Sellman William E Jackson Jr 5th 1071 CHANCELLOR MW (Enzo x Star Chance SA) Jaime Stachler Cindy Morgan & Ann Wilder 6th 773 WWR VICTORIAN (Versace x BFA Enchantress) David Stonehouse Whiterock Ranch LLC 7th 762 GIOVIALLI XX (MPA Giovanni x MFA Loe Ntyme) Larry Schopf Larry Schopf 8th 387 MAZARATI LBA (Mazkarade x Amelia B) Cathleen Murphy Wright Lazy B Arabians LLC 9th 1812 ALLESIO (Besson Carol x MFA Annies Song) Lisa Markley Michael Byatt & Ray & Nora Tatum 10th 1716 TANZINITE (Psytanium x My Dreamgirl) Cammie Coker Darrell, Sandy & Cammie Coker CLASS: 376 SCOTTSDALE SIGNATURE STALLION CHAMPIONSHIP YEARLING FILLIES, ATH - SF/F Horses Shown and Judged: 90 Judges: Shannon Armstrong, Scott Brumfield, Duane Esser Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1031 RD CHALLS ANGEL (Magnum Chall HVP x Bey Angel TGS) Scott Cocuzza Pegasus Arabians 2nd 656 ASTOUNDDING BEAUTY (Justify x JJ Astounding Echo) Rhiannon Sellman DST Arabians 3rd 2230 AUJSHA (Marajj x Paloma De Jamaal) Joel Desmarteau Wilson Training Center & Markelle Arabians 4th 1811 ANNJOLINA (Marwan Al Shaqab x MFA Annies Song) Ashlee Alfreds Michael Byatt & Ray & Nora Tatum 5th 1386 DANA SHAMIA (Baywatch V x Shannacey D) Dale Worthington Dale & Wyona Worthington 6th 455 MARGARITA PSY (Padrons Psyche x WA Marlaina Lee) Natalia Nieves Robert & Dixie North Family Trust 7th 353 LLC MAGDIVINE (Magnum Psyche x La Diva BSA) Angela Larson Claire & Margaret Larson 8th 2336 JESSICA CB (Jake Jamall JCA x Vanessa EA) Devon Benbrook Cynthia Burkman 9th 154 POWER OF LUV (DA Valentino x ROL Snap Shot) Jason Tackett Terry A Boggs 10th 364 SHARONA TRF (Magnum Chall HVP x HED Shania) Stuart Vesty Tangle Ridge Farm CLASS: 377 ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP - SF/F Horses Shown and Judged: 31 Judges: Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1464 BF VITTORIO (NV Congo x Desperaddos Rose) Cynthia Burkman Bond Show Horses Inc 2nd 562 KHALID KID+// (Allionce x Aristo Kaprys) Wendy Potts Russell Family Trust 3rd 2077 HIGH MADRE H (Psymadre x Kkaress) Kim Christy Tim & Missy Haile 4th 2046 AMERICAN IDOL (Versace x Bey Fireeshah) Elizabeth E Bentley Diane Athey 5th 564 SRWDOALITTLEDANCE++/ (Sundance Kid V x Doskatanya V) Jayme Martino Shamrock Farms LLC 6th 374 JOH CASSIS (Bastgne x PS Camille) Melody Lee Tom & Leola Hansen 7th 450 MONTELEONE LOA (Millennium LOA x Fantasy Fest) Lisa Monaghan Powell Monteleone Partnership 8th 1463 IA DULCE VIDA (Amunition x La Vida Loca) Vickey Bowman Ilercil Corp 9th 2063 PONTI RDR+/ (JK Amadeus x Peptyka) Laura Micallef Debbie Mahfoud 10th 1565 EVG JULIEUS (Saladins Allon x Bey Julie Anne) Cheryl Fletcher Barrie Padgham CLASS: 378 ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, AAOTR LIMIT RIDER Horses Shown and Judged: 16 Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty, Richard Wright Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 2063 PONTI RDR+/ (JK Amadeus x Peptyka) Debbie Mahfoud Debbie Mahfoud 2nd 1465 CAPTAIN MAGNUM (Magnum Psyche x HR Bellena) Geraldine Brown High Star Farms LLC 3rd 558 BEAU BRIDGES (Bridge x Bow Kaye) Erin Naas Erin Naas 4th 816 EVG JULIEON (Saladins Allon x Bey Julie Anne) Jennifer L Trickey Jennifer L Trickey 5th 2002 SHEEZA KHALAMITY (SDO Khalahari x Huckleberry Honey) Elizabeth Cross Elizabeth Cross 6th 372 PSYMPLY IRRESISTABLE (Padrons Psyche x Lumiar Tamara) Phyllis Dunmire Phyllis Dunmire 7th 511 BLUE MOON DANCER (JDM Rain Dance x Blue Moon LUD) Lynda Dubbs Larry & Lynda Dubbs 8th 2239 UNIQUE ECHO (Echo Magnifficoo x Psyches Gemstone) Tomi R Orcutt Sage Terry Orcutt & Tomi Orcutt Sage 9th 1133 RASHMON AA (BKA Rashiiq x GL Great Lady) Terri Moody Terri Moody 10th 694 LA CASSANOVA (Ed-Mar Ali x Fancee) Lillian Coury Lillian Coury CLASS: 379 HA/AA HUNTER PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, AAOTR 55 & OVER Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty, Richard Wright Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 2168 CABARRET (Toi Soldier x Santana Song) Joanne Grossman Joanne Grossman 2nd 645 BERMUDA SHORTS+++/ (Unquestionably Hot x Bermuda Star) Peggy Vetter Vetter Arabians Inc 3rd 530 IRRESISTIBLE+/ (Take Heart x Sing For Joy) Cher Redmond Cheryl Redmond CLASS: 380 HA/AA HUNTER PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, AAOTR 36-54 Horses Shown and Judged: 15 Judges: Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 555 KHARDINAL SIN+/ (Khadraj NA x Sumis Violet) Karen Lee Wayne & Karen Lee 2nd 339 SO DOUBLE YOUR BET+// (Soldat x Margarita Monday) Andrea Ehret Todd & Andrea Ehret 3rd 2060 BONPHIRE S A+ (Phi Slama Jama x Bacharah Bey) Loren Hart Loren Hart & Gordon Walter 4th 864 LA VIE EN ROSE (Versace x Moonrose Delight) Mignon Vandevoir Mignon Vandevoir 5th 1484 LYFE OF RILEY (C A Hermoso x Delphia) Samantha Hilliard Samantha & Michael Hilliard 6th 1259 MAGNUMS FIRE AT WILL (Magnum Psyche x By The Grace) Beth Weatherford Beth & Josh Weatherford 7th 560 FACE CARD (Aploz x Just Another Pretty Face) Carrie Olson View Ridge Ranch 8th 147 BG MISS KHANTUCKY (Khandescent x Lakeviews Penny Lane) Debra Francell Mahoney Debra Francell Mahoney 9th 553 JUST A JAMMER JA (Alimah Justice x Shantung Lady) Linda Chaplin Linda & Michael Chaplin 10th 2020 JS LIKE MAGIC (SV Basksko x Like Me) Laura Rubin Kiley Rubin CLASS: 381 HA/AA HUNTER PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, AAOTR 18-35 Horses Shown and Judged: 17 Judges: Richard Petty, Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1559 CHANCE TO JAM+// (CWP Chances Are x She Be Jammin) Ashley Toye Ashley Toye 2nd 536 MONEY PLAYS++++// (Standing Room Only x Beignet) Alisha Kinney Adele & Alisha Kinney 3rd 2280 CENSATIONAL (Consensus x Black Lashes) Teal Dowling Teal & James Dowling 4th 1242 DRA JUSTAWILDCHILD (Justafire DGL x CF Starry Night Out) Jena Grady Grady Development Associates 5th 1481 ZA ROYAL RITZ (Ss Painted Intimdator x Ritz Romance SF) Bridget Atwood Bridget & Katie Atwood 6th 1270 EXECUTIVE POWER+ (D A Napitov x Satans Clover Club Dancer) Kristen Meyer Kristen Meyer 7th 565 ABSOLUTELY PERFECT (Alada Baskin x Miss Perfect DF) Andrew G Smith Dan, Andrew & Sandra Smith 8th 2242 D H TYGERCAT (JA Magnificat x Contessa Hi Lite) Kayla Mills Diana & Kayla Mills 9th 742 GLOBAL EXPRESS (IXL Noble Express x Ohernastraum) Katie Burr Burrline LLC 10th 645 BERMUDA SHORTS+++/ (Unquestionably Hot x Bermuda Star) Jessica Vetter Vetter Arabians Inc CLASS: 382 HA/AA WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHP, JUNIOR HORSES Horses Shown and Judged: 24 Judges: Duane Esser, Shannon Armstrong, Scott Brumfield Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1644 CALIENTE VIRTUOSO (C A Hermoso x Crystal Blue Persuasion) Josh Quintus Robin L Porter 2nd 1459 CAPT JACK SPARROW PGA (Starof Fame V x Peppys Dainty Queen) Marisa Basinger Remington Monroe Equine LLC 3rd 1659 CEA IMA DIVA (Poco Van Star Two x SG Labelle Solay) Carmelle Rooker Carmelle Rooker 4th 1458 COWGIRL COOL (PW Freedm x Betty Bug) Cynthia Burkman Remington Monroe Equine LLC 5th 1764 UNZIPPED FOR KIXX (Exxpectation x Lil Pine Blossom) Gordon Potts The Brass Ring Inc 6th 1575 THE BLACK PEARL G (Ima Fancy Scotch Bar x Fa-Stara) LaRae Fletcher Powell Peggy & Erik Splawn 7th 1538 SWEET VIOLETS J (MPA Giovanni x Ultra Violet Blue) J T Keller Lawrence F Jerome 8th 728 CA POCO VANCE (Poco Van Star Two x Queens Starr) Joe Reser Flois & Cindy Burrow 9th 644 ETERNAL ELEGANCE GF (Eternety x Copper Elegance) Chris Harris Neufeld Family Trust 10th 649 HOT PRISSY MISS (RA Hot Every Nite x Talabbie) Debra J Storey Liz Hagell & Neil Kirkwood CLASS: 383 SCOTTSDALE SIGNATURE STALLION CHAMPIONSHIP HUNTER PLEASURE MATURITY - ATR Horses Shown and Judged: 8 Judges: Duane Esser, Scott Brumfield, Shannon Armstrong Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 508 AMURATH SANTIAGO IA (Amurath Czhivago x Santilla IA) Elis Crisafulli Kerri Grisham 2nd 1247 MALECON (Enzo x Tiaraa Rose) Michael R Brock Michael R Brock 3rd 2071 PSONIC (Padrons Psyche x Petronella SRA) Christine Lawson Jennifer & Jason Earles 4th 1208 CZSPARTAN MLR (Amurath Czhivago x Psyches Desire) Brianna York Shannon Beethe 5th 375 OFW PSYENTINAL (Padrons Psyche x OFW Balarina) Jacqueline Decato Claudia, Jacqueline & Danielle Decato CLASS: 384 HA/AA COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP Horses Shown and Judged: 14 Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright, Richard Petty Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 574 AMERICANBEAUTIE (Afire Bey V x Kelly Le Brock) Gordon Potts Shamrock Farms LLC 2nd 1840 JS FIRE ONE (The Firelord x Springcreek Sunflight) Mitch Sperte Donna Vanier Trust 3rd 411 SF BEYOND THE GLORY (Cologne x Admirals Supreme Glory) Jeffrey C Lovejoy Mike Beethe & Amy Voliva 4th 1804 WHOLE LOTTA LOVE (Jdm Rain Dance x Santanas Love Affair) Joel Gangi Abby Meredith 5th 1646 VICTORY VISIONN (Afires Vision x Gaelic Fantasy) Josh Quintus Russell T Vento Jr 6th 744 JAMA GHAZI (El Ghazi x Qual Phi Time) Rob Bick Burrline LLC 7th 2172 ITS PARTY TIME (Supremacys High Time x JR Karen) Danielle DesFountain Deborah & Eric Haug 8th 2178 KF FIRE PRINCE (KF Marks Majesty x Fire Jovvana) Quinton DesFountain Diana Franklin 9th 1330 CAJUN PRINCEOF MONACO (Monaco x Djazyra HCF) Amanda Borduin Rosemary & Kyle Mongeau 10th 983 VSH BLING BLING (Majesteit x Starrita) Melanie Love BP Arabians LLC CLASS: 385 ARABIAN BREEDING, 6 & 7 YEAR OLD MARES Horses Shown and Judged: 9 Judges: Joseph Polo, John Power, Rebecca Fleck Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 365 SCHEHERAZADE PE (Armani FC x Autumn Tapestry) Andrew Sellman Weber Corporation 2nd 322 ISLAND ELEGANCE (Couturier x Island Mist) John Pringle Donald A James & W P Simmonds 3rd 768 BK TAMINA (Armani FC x Tai Mi Psyche) Keith Krichke Majestic Arabian Horse & Freeland Farms 4th 239 NBW ANGELS KISS (Magnum Psyche x BHF Dark Angel) Rinaldo Longuini Sally Bedeker 5th 159 TN MARIANI (Magnum Psyche x NC Fametasia) Greg Knowles Matt O'Leary 6th 1493 FANTASTICA HVP (Magnum Psyche x Taamara HVP) Ricardo Rivero Mindy & Jon Peters 7th 283 ADF CYENTERFOLD (Out Of Cyte x FM Psyche Swan) Steve Heathcott R O Lervick Arabians 8th 469 MISS AMERIKA (Versace x Maiden Amerika) Sandro Pinha Pegasus Arabians 9th 624 TN BEY JOHARA (Justafire DGL x NC Fametasia) Jay Allen Elizabeth Rimsza CLASS: 386 ARABIAN BREEDING, 6 & 7 YEAR OLD STALLIONS Horses Shown and Judged: 8 Judges: Joseph Canda, Vicki Humphrey, Lisa Blackstone Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1531 PPROVIDENCE (Echo Magnifficoo x Bey Amore) Jeff Schall Mark & Valerie Sylla 2nd 1092 SHADDOFAX (Justafire DGL x R Colette) Joseph R Alberti Chestnuthill Arabians 3rd 345 BEL AIRE V (Baske Afire x Balquelotta V) Troy White Varian Arabians 4th 2367 JP OBSESSION (Versace x Overlooks Jewel) Greg Hazlewood Jack & Suzanna Perry 5th 1353 M A TYTANIUM (Psytanium x JJ Ali Baska) Phil Mitchem Gerald, Ruth & Phil Mitchem 6th 330 BHASKARA BEY (NV Beau Bey x EK Monarchs Jewel) Jerry Schall Karen Vananrooy & Jeffrey Heinzl 7th 1789 DAKOTA FA (Dakar El Jamaal x Rustirose) Jesse Saldana Scott & Barbara Ohlsen 8th 1914 TF SIR PRIZE (Noble Prize x Premonishahn) Dimitri Delgado Dimitri & Barbara Delgado CLASS: 387 ARABIAN BREEDING, 8 YEARS & OLDER MARES Horses Shown and Judged: 12 Judges: John Power, Rebecca Fleck, Joseph Polo Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1100 ECHO MADEMASELLE (Echo Magnifficoo x Nughayma) Joseph R Alberti Christopher G Levoyer 2nd 1793 AD MAGNUM S JEWEL (Magnum Psyche x XXX Juliette) Silvio Moraes Julie Bennett 3rd 1935 VIENNA IA (Versace x BD Pennelope) Greg Knowles Stuart Sander 4th 392 BAY OAKS PSYIGNET (Magnum Psyche x Kishaj) Daniel Bergren Freeland Farm LLC 5th 2135 SR PAPER LACE (Magnum Psyche x Paper Chase) Gary McDonald Scott M Staley 6th 1061 EMBRA (Monogramm x Emilda) Greg Gallun O One - Hennessey Partners 7th 759 KILENA (Echo Magnifficoo x AE Lenox) Keith Krichke Steven Nelson 8th 633 MY DESIRE MLR (Versace x Psyches Desire) Jay Allen Jay & Diane Allen 9th 2277 SEPHORA (Monogramm x Shimmering Star) Robert Boggs Al Khadeliah Stables 10th 986 VP MI FAIRLADY (Gold Krugerand x Mi Tiffany Du) Rick Love BP Arabians LLC CLASS: 388 ARABIAN BREEDING, 8 YEARS & OLDER STALLIONS Horses Shown and Judged: 7 Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Lisa Blackstone, Joseph Canda Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 101 MAGNUM PSYCHE (Padrons Psyche x A Fancy Miracle) David Boggs Mayed SA 2nd 332 AUDACIOUS PS (Fame VF x HAL Flirtatious) Jeff Schall Varian Arabians 3rd 2227 GF OMEGA (Soho Carol x Orchid of Rohan) Mike Wilson Marty Ryals 4th 1594 PA MAGNANIMOUS (Magnum Psyche x Memphis NA) Eric Wolfe Eric Wolfe Arabians Inc 5th 978 STAR GHAZAL (Gazal Al Shaqab x C Starlite Bey) Rick Love BP Arabians LLC 6th 803 BRANDON BEY JCA (Versace x Hushahby Bey) Troy White Jade Creek Arabians 7th 1964 VALANTINO (Allionce x R Dark Kristil) Aaron Fuller Aaron & Larry Fuller CLASS: 390 HA/AA REINING HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP, HACKAMORE/SNAFFLE Horses Shown and Judged: 7 Judges: Mario Boisjoli, Brad Kelsall, Fliss Sassella, Butch Campbell, Paige Stroud Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1181 TR COCKADOODLEDOO (Jaborrs Impack x Roosters Julie) Crystal McNutt Thomas Lents 2nd 2206 HEY HOLLYWOOD (Hollywood White x Cassels Myczestua) Gary Ferguson Sam Collins 3rd 724 SH DOCS BUCKAROO (Bardon Docs Mocha x Kdar Holliwanna) Preston Kent David F Kent 4th 2205 SHEZA COWBOY TOO (Hesa Zee x Cowboy Jill) Gary Ferguson Eleanor Hamilton 5th 1044 OKIES PAULINA PGA (Okie Paul Quixote x Friska BRSB) Keith Tracy Jennifer Hutten 6th 1273 BLACK JACK JERRY (Black Jack Olena x Sage Hill Karla) Sterling Bradley Sterling Bradley 7th 261 WILL HE BOOGY (Faantastiko x Sterlings Gold Lace) Jeffrey Wilms Robyn Meyer CLASS: 391 HA/AA REINING HORSES, AAOTR 18-44 Horses Shown and Judged: 17 Judges: Butch Campbell, Mario Boisjoli, Fliss Sassella, Paige Stroud, Brad Kelsall Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1200 KHAARGA ESCOBAR SLIK (Kharga Asal Sukkar x Beckie) Paige Montgomery Paige Montgomery 2nd 1628 TR HOLLYWOOD PRINCESS (Hollywood Dun It x Katallpa) Mistie Sobral Mistie Sobral 3rd 1195 CA JUST PLAIN FANCY (D A Napitov x Fancy Kip) Mike Brock Crystal McNutt 4th 1205 SR DESPERADO+// (Topline Eldorado x T W Firenice) Kevin Rosenbaum Kevin Rosenbaum 5th 542 SRH HOLLYWOOD JACI+ (Hes A Bueno Jac x WN Loveinamist) Amanda Golestani Amanda Golestani 6th 855 DIAMONDS A SHINING (Like A Diamond x Hadiya Supreme) Kristin Gardner Kristin Gardner CLASS: 392 HA/AA REINING HORSES, AAOTR 45 & OVER Horses Shown and Judged: 17 Judges: Paige Stroud, Fliss Sassella, Brad Kelsall, Mario Boisjoli, Butch Campbell Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 2032 CR DUDLEY DUN RIGHT (Hollywood Dun It x Bay Zalla) Robert J Miller Vickey Bowman 2nd 2033 HH CHARMED N COLOR (Tucknicolor x Khabreah) Kim Niven Kim Niven 3rd 1830 CR BOOMERANG (Heza German Melody x Bay Zalla) Tom Redmond Wolf Springs Ranches Inc 4th 2029 COLORADO COWBOY ROY (The Cowboy King x WMS Lilly) Mari Perczak Leah & Mari Perczak 5th 1186 HOT LITTLE KNIGHT (Allionces Knight x Shiners Cinderella) Paul David Paul David 6th 1184 KCJ PRINZ RAFIK (Normezmovin Prinz x C-L Rafika) Barbara Anderson Barbara Anderson 7th 1192 TR CHEX TO CASH (Chex That Out x Opera Gloves) Brenda Joyce Storybook Stables Inc CLASS: 393 HA/AA REINING HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP - BITTED Horses Shown and Judged: 25 Judges: Paige Stroud, Mario Boisjoli, Brad Kelsall, Fliss Sassella, Butch Campbell Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 2032 CR DUDLEY DUN RIGHT (Hollywood Dun It x Bay Zalla) Tyson Randle Vickey Bowman 2nd 1186 HOT LITTLE KNIGHT (Allionces Knight x Shiners Cinderella) Crystal McNutt Paul David 3rd 1195 CA JUST PLAIN FANCY (D A Napitov x Fancy Kip) Crystal McNutt Crystal McNutt 4th 1561 BSF GUNSMOKE+ (Were Dun x Zerrette) LaRae Fletcher Powell Jill McKinney 5th 1567 RAFFS SWISS MOCHA (R-Neptune x Raffs Lady Angela) LaRae Fletcher Powell Rene Padgham 6th 350 MEGAS MISSING LYNX (Zee Mega Bucks x Bold Laura Lynx) Matt Mills Mark DePaolo 7th 2304 SAGE HILL HONEY BUNNY (Zans Gayson x Nattalena) Nathan Kent Sherri C Boardman 8th 1316 FINALLY DUN IT (Dunit Rawhide x PA Video Kaset) Lee Mancini Karen Schankin 9th 1831 TR SPONTANEOUS IMPACK+ (Jaborrs Impack x Saints Lark) Matt Mills Wolf Springs Ranches Inc 10th 1631 ROOTIN TOOTIN COWBOY+/ (Rum Squall x TA Chantilly) Thiago Sobral Double U Ranch LC CLASS: 400 ARABIAN PLEASURE DRIVING, ATD Horses Shown and Judged: 2 Judges: Lisa Blackstone, Vicki Humphrey, Joseph Canda Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 440 MSU AFIRE BLAZON (Afire Bey V x Aieda) Irwin Schimmel Prestige Farms LLC 2nd 2082 OPIE TAYLOR (LJM Encore x Yesterdays Song) William Linville William & Lisa Linville CLASS: 401 ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, AAOTR 18-35 Horses Shown and Judged: 10 Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Lisa Blackstone, Joseph Canda Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1737 SPIRIT AFIRE (Afire Bey V x Just Alluring) Alexa Cohn I ASK LLC 2nd 1897 A NOBLE PASS (IXL Noble Express x SA Passing Fancy) Colleen Boylan Jeanne, Anna & Colleen Boylan 3rd 746 BROWN EYED GIRLZ (Apollopalooza x La Quintina) Katie Burr Burrline LLC 4th 2300 PROMINENT BEY (Bravado Bey V x Vallejoprominence) Natalie Wyder Diane Franklin 5th 1585 FOCUS CELEBRATION+ (MFA Celebrity x Focus Filigree) Samantha F Wolff Samantha Wolff 6th 1004 HS JUSTATEMPTATION (A Temptation x HL Justalusion) Cori Vokoun Buckshot Farms 7th 895 CP ALCHEMY (Hucklebey Berry x First Danse) Ashley Smith Ashley & Martha Smith 8th 2080 MATABOUTCHA (Zodiac Matador x Starkhana) Elise Crisafulli Elise Crisafulli 9th 514 BA INSPIRATION (Hucklebey Berry x Parting Glance) Kara Fishgold M, V, G, K & A Fishgold 10th 2092 IMPROMPTU BF (Zodiac Matador x Aristo Miracle) Amanda Paul Amanda Paul CLASS: 402 ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP Horses Shown and Judged: 27 Judges: Joseph Polo, Rebecca Fleck, John Power Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 861 MAXIMUM PR (OKW Maximilian x Frivolie) Gary Dearth Gary Dearth 2nd 725 WC CONCHO (Amazing Fame V x Prodigy SFI) Joe Reser Setting Sun Stables 3rd 1534 ZORALADDINN (Zortann x Exceladdence) J T Keller Mark & Valerie Sylla 4th 129 LINK TO FAME (Fame VF x Honeicomb) Bob G Hart Jr Powers & Gilman Partnership 5th 1784 MP SHIVANI++/ (Mark of Fame x WN Sharazada) Jesse Saldana Jon & Gaile Skiles 6th 576 ALERRO+ (Magnum Psyche x Tuscany Bey) Gordon Potts Jerry G Newman 7th 2044 SCIMARON (Monogramm x BF Bint Scimitar) Elizabeth E Bentley Buckshot Farms 8th 1955 GV KHAPRI SUN (Sundance Kid V x GV Khaprice) Randy Sullivan Gerald Freeman 9th 1560 CIELO E (Enzo x Echos Hi Fidelity) Cheryl Fletcher Ashley Toye 10th 442 KORNWALL (Monogramm x Kawalkada) Zachary James Powell Susan Copeland & J Keeler CLASS: 403 ARABIAN ENGLISH SHOW HACK CHAMPIONSHIP, AAOTR Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: Joseph Canda, Lisa Blackstone, Vicki Humphrey Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1300 HBBS CELEBRATION+/ (Hucklebey Berry x Celeber) Karen Sparks John & Karen Sparks Revoc Trust 2nd 1798 AFIRES FREEDOM (Afire Bey V x Just Alluring) Jill Koosmann Jill Koosmann 3rd 1585 FOCUS CELEBRATION+ (MFA Celebrity x Focus Filigree) Samantha F Wolff Samantha Wolff 4th 865 BELEN PR (MS Baquero x *Pokeyna) Jody Jurkens Gates Jody Jurkens Gates 5th 948 DOMINIENCE (Allience x White Zinfandal) Haley Grigaitis Heidy & Haley Grigaitis 6th 499 AH BROOKLIN (Revelry x AH Amorette) Marian Conrad Lalonde Marian Conrad Lalonde & R Zlothikoff CLASS: 404 ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, AAOTR LIMIT RIDER Horses Shown and Judged: 17 Judges: Joseph Polo, Rebecca Fleck, John Power Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 2193 RAVES KHASANOVA (Rave VF x RSD Khaptivation) Sheri Lyn Gillham Sheri Lyn Gillham 2nd 1642 PREGO RL (Versace x Pasazz) James White Timberidge Family LLP 3rd 1603 FAMES MAHOGANY+/ (Fame VF x O Mi Mahogany) Ramona Modrich Kendyl & Ramona Modrich 4th 2045 KHISKI JF (Khemosabi x Morgan Le Fay) Dan Vokoun Dan & Cori Vokoun 5th 2114 KHABARNET (Versace x Khabaret) Jerold Wikel Pegasus Arabians 6th 1572 MARQUE DE MUSCAT+/ (Padrons Psyche x WA Muscats Pride) Lola Fontana Merlino Lucca & Lola Merlino 7th 2156 HARD BARK (GA Hal Psyche x Bey Fireeshah) David Buck Joy Buck 8th 1123 SL BRAVEHEART (AH-Aquarius x Fallonn) Terry A Boggs David & Terry Anne Boggs 9th 1241 RAKKAS UB (Ryad El Jamaal x *NV Gypsy) Jena Grady Grady Development Associates Inc 10th 2002 SHEEZA KHALAMITY (SDO Khalahari x Huckleberry Honey) Elizabeth Cross Elizabeth Cross CLASS: 405 ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP Horses Shown and Judged: 11 Judges: Lisa Blackstone, Joseph Canda, Vicki Humphrey Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1653 TOI BASK O H (Toskabi x Tosk Bey) Blake Krohn Blake Krohn 2nd 1739 MARIACHI WA (Baske Afire x Brooklyn Bey) Joel Kiesner Edward & Laura Friesen 3rd 1655 RASCAL THYME SA (Pryme Thyme x Chance To Dazzle) Jason Krohn 5 G & M Ltd Partnership 4th 581 AFIRE DREAM (Afire Bey V x Im Pretty Woman) Gordon Potts Cindy R & Nick Kollasch 5th 1429 EMANNUEL (Hey Hallelujah x Ericca) Brian Murch Strawberry Banks Farm 6th 1018 JS MAKE IT RAIN (JDM Raindance x RV Crystal Bey) Ashley Roberts Lauren Lefton 7th 186 WS STARS ESCAPADE (HF Mister Chips x WS Naprinnas Star) Kathleen Stevens Herbert & Karen Meites 8th 1482 KD KONTAGIOUS (Baske Afire x Teena G) Cynthia Burkman Bridget & Katie Atwood 9th 2271 DA SANTIAGO (Triften x DA Saphire) Robert A Purtee Susanne R Mackrell 10th 1134 SIR REAL BEY (JA Magnificat x Sirah Bey) Anthony Bienvenue Catherine A Kennedy CLASS: 406 SCOTTSDALE SIGNATURE STALLION CHAMPIONSHIP WESTERN PLEASURE FUTURITY Horses Shown and Judged: 13 Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Lisa Blackstone, Joseph Canda Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 575 INDIGO BVA (Ames Charisma x Ciara Bey) Gordon Potts Tanya Marie Prifitera 2nd 1128 JK MAGNETIC (Magnum Psyche x JK Angelbasksko) Chris Culbreth John & Karen Sparks Revoc Trust 3rd 814 MARTINIS AT NOON (PA Hi-Noon x Daiquiri Bey) Ali Brady Marcy Myers 4th 1129 EXCALIBUR BVA (Ames Charisma x FOF Eleni) Randy Anderson Brookville Arabians LLC 5th 717 MOSTLYS LOVE SONG (ML Mostly Padron x Falcon Song BHF) Kristin Huntsberger Jeff & Sybil Collins & James & Sandra Smith CLASS: 407 ARABIAN LADIES SIDE SADDLE CHAMPIONSHIP, WESTERN Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Joseph Polo, John Power, Rebecca Fleck Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1645 ARKTIK CAHR (Sundance BF x Mistikaaa) Robin Porter Maudi Roe 2nd 1616 MD HERITAGE OF FAME (Starof Fame V x Anas Star Fire) Sarah Paripovich Hal J & Margo Weber 3rd 812 POLLUX RACH (Aicyng II x Passion LTD) Ali Brady Zeina Sfire 4th 1908 WOA SO HANDSOME (So Excited ER x Vanitys Ruffle) Kelly Holder Vicki Holechek CLASS: 408 ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, AAOTR 18-35 Horses Shown and Judged: 19 Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright, Richard Petty Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1611 MLC DENALI (Alada Baskin x Pepsi With Ice) Brianna York Brianna, Mike & Barbara York 2nd 535 HR BELATED+// (BA Bey Elation x ABHA Careba) Alisha Kinney Adele & Alisha Kinney 3rd 2077 HIGH MADRE H (Psymadre x Kkaress) Missy Haile Tim & Missy Haile 4th 1423 P A COMODO (Emanor x PA Ciah) Ashley Price Debbie Price 5th 557 KHIRO (Khadraj NA x ML Cerra Rose) Jayme Martino Jayme Martino 6th 564 SRWDOALITTLEDANCE++/ (Sundance Kid V x Doskatanya V) Leslie Doran Sommer Shamrock Farms LLC 7th 2236 O LORDY+/ (The Firelord x Hi Passion) Laura Wolsey VWV Enterprises 8th 1480 DA TRISTEN+// (Triften x Anastasia MSC) Bridget Atwood Bridget & Katie Atwood 9th 1532 FIERRO VF (Alada Baskin x Fiona VF) Jenna Ball Mark & Valerie Sylla 10th 1142 NW SPECIAL EDITION (Padrons Psyche x NV Tiara Bey) Brie Reiter Miles J Reiter CLASS: 409 ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, AAOTR 36-54 Horses Shown and Judged: 21 Judges: Richard Wright, Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 561 VJ BERRYANCE (Sundance Kid V x Berrymerri Bey V) Mari Perczak Mari, Anna & Leah Perczak 2nd 1464 BF VITTORIO (NV Congo x Desperaddos Rose) Becky Bond Bond Show Horses Inc 3rd 2046 AMERICAN IDOL (Versace x Bey Fireeshah) Diane Athey Diane Athey 4th 562 KHALID KID+// (Allionce x Aristo Kaprys) Katie Russell Russell Family Trust 5th 374 JOH CASSIS (Bastgne x PS Camille) Thomas Hansen Tom & Leola Hansen 6th 446 KRYSLER (Andrzejevo x Krysia) Susan Copeland Susan Copeland & J Keeler 7th 1474 PSYTATION EA (Magnum Psyche x Truly Fame Miss) Alison Pigott Highland Pride Arabians Inc 8th 1133 RASHMON AA (BKA Rashiiq x GL Great Lady) Terri Moody Terri Moody 9th 1643 VERUCCI (Versace x JA Flirtations) Rhonda White Timberidge Family LLP 10th 1650 PRESCOTT+ (Khadraj NA x Karny) Rebecca Nash Robert & Rebecca Nash CLASS: 410 ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, AAOTR 55 & OVER Horses Shown and Judged: 16 Judges: Richard Petty, Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1465 CAPTAIN MAGNUM (Magnum Psyche x HR Bellena) Geraldine Brown High Star Farms LLC 2nd 2078 MARYBETHS FANZI (RD Ariel x My Fanzi) Catherine Cole Ferandelli Catherine Cole Ferandelli & Alexis Cole 3rd 815 EVG SENECA (Saladins Allon x OA Elektra) Harold Green Evergreen Arabians LLC 4th 2169 PSYCHES STARDUST+ (Padrons Psyche x Starstruckk) Joanne Grossman Joanne Grossman 5th 1730 GA LEGENDE+ (GA Khredence x NV Rose Ella) Judy Mittenthal Judy Mittenthal 6th 1114 WINDBORNE BRAVADA+// (Alada Baskin x Bagics Lil Audrey) Juliet Hunter Arthur & Juliet Hunter 7th 1462 ADDICTYON (Allionce x Aristo Kaprys) Pamlyn Kelly Dr Pamlyn Kelly 8th 1141 RGA KOULADDIN (Kouvay Bey x Lady Aladdinn) Janice Schultz Janice Schultz 9th 2021 SANTA BRAVO V (Bravado Bey V x Sweet Sanadika V) Vicki MacFerren BV Arabians LLC 10th 852 SPIRIT OF SANTAFE (Santa Fe V x NA Sephiza) Belle Carpenter Belle Carpenter CLASS: 411 HA/AA MOUNTED NATIVE COSTUME, AOTR Horses Shown and Judged: 1 Judges: Duane Esser, Shannon Armstrong, Scott Brumfield Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1405 HALSTEADS TABASCO (Hallsteads Stormy x NA Ibsaana) Jacklyn Johnson Jacklyn Johnson CLASS: 412 SCOTTSDALE SIGNATURE STALLION CHAMPIONSHIP ENGLISH PLEASURE FUTURITY Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Duane Esser, Scott Brumfield, Shannon Armstrong Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 2244 NEVADA TBA (Millennium LOA x Adivah) Chris Wilson Tom Blakemore II 2nd 286 ROL CODE RED (Cytosk x Ebonee) Dennis Wigren R O Lervick Arabians 3rd 282 ROL FIRE WATER (Baske Afire x Singularcylection) Melissa Holt R O Lervick Arabians 4th 2333 IMAFIRE DANZER (Baske Afire x Danzers Sonata) Stephanie Snyder Jane Cooper Dan Payne CLASS: 413 HA/AA COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, AATR 40 & OVER Horses Shown and Judged: 17 Judges: Scott Brumfield, Duane Esser, Shannon Armstrong Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 2243 MISS JEWELY (Pension x Jeweled Spirit) Cindy Denapoli Cynthia Denapoli 2nd 179 POP ROCKS (Baske Afire x Precisely Popply) Roger Johnson Venture Farms Inc 3rd 1214 DREAME MAKER++/ (The Heat Ison x Movie Maker) Kimberly Jepson Kimberly Jepson & Lauren Lovell 4th 1275 SPARKSSAFIRE (Toscafire x NDL Juno) Janice Scott Janice Scott 5th 1207 TL HEARTS AND FLOWERS+// (Take Heart x Magics Reebok) Shelley Lee Kristi Jo Smith 6th 2177 JKF NOBLE INTENTIONS (MHR Nobility x El Milagros California Cap) Diane Franklin Diana Franklin 7th 2175 KF LORD OF THE DANCE (Kf Marks Majesty x River Dance NA) Gail Leavitt Gail Leavitt 8th 406 HERITAGE BEY KAT (Heritage Bey King x Cats Alectra Heir GM) Carol Dorin Carol Dorin 9th 832 WCF ELI (Zodiac Matador x Refina) Susan M Rainwater Rainwater Insurance Inc 10th 2285 CA PROM QUEEN (The Viscount x CA Spring Fever) Ilka Ferguson Wanda Leubner CLASS: 414 HA/AA WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHP, AATR 18-39 Horses Shown and Judged: 13 Judges: Shannon Armstrong, Scott Brumfield, Duane Esser Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 2058 DW KIRIKULUS (JP Cut to Order x Marisa SA) Cari Denham Cari Denham 2nd 2043 BUCKSHOT DUN IT (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua) Cori Vokoun Buckshot Farms 3rd 1609 SLOW GIN FIZZZ (Half Shot x Cyrkowka) Chelsea Cantero Lori & Chelsea Cantero 4th 373 TUCK MY BUCKS (Zee Mega Bucks x Tucker E Chex) Kristin McCabe Ann & Kristin McCabe 5th 1563 LODE EM UP (LBA Lode Star x Victoria Station) Katie Mostowich Katie Mostowich 6th 1106 RICKASHAY RABBIT (Joses Rickashay x Callistaa) Tiffany Kurth Michelle & Tiffany Kurth 7th 126 PF MCCOYS WILD FIRE+ (Fire An Ice x McCoys Dakara) Jessie Szymanski Jessie Szymanski 8th 572 CORITA (NNL Ultimate Bey x Miss Rippin Rascal) Leslie Doran Sommer Shamrock Farms LLC 9th 1954 TAMAR DIAMOND DESTINY (Neposzar x Princess Dynamite) Angela Sullivan Angela Sullivan 10th 2371 SCH DESIGND TO IMPRES (Versace x Maybe Impressed) Chris Marker David & Christina Marker CLASS: 415 HA/AA WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHP, AATR 40 & OVER Horses Shown and Judged: 27 Judges: Scott Brumfield, Shannon Armstrong, Duane Esser Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1644 CALIENTE VIRTUOSO (C A Hermoso x Crystal Blue Persuasion) Robin L Porter Robin L Porter 2nd 190 SI DREAMMAKER (Amir Dowa Shamis x Cutters Blue Angle) Annette Rohde Annette Rohde 3rd 1732 WA HOLLYWOOD SPOTS (Tackitts Mr Magic x My Krystal Rose) Connie L Cutler Connie L Cutler 4th 1244 LITTLE DESERT ROSE+ (Little Mack Truck x Elmariahs Rosette) Sherry Layne Sherry & Bruce Layne 5th 122 VALLEJO ZIPINMOON+// (Rohara Moon Storm x Zippo Pine Bubble) Trent Trahan Trent Trahan 6th 1333 VALLEJO CARAMEL CHIP+// (Zips Chocolate Chip x Vallejo Dove) Linda Clark Dennis & Linda Clark Ltd Family Ptnrship 7th 1335 CALL ME AWESOME (NW Awesome x Miss Rippin Rascal) Dennis Clark Dennis & Linda Clark Ltd Family Ptnrship 8th 1997 NTC POCKET ROCKETT+/ (Sting Ray x NTC Ballerina Bey) Antonia Arroyo Mario & Antonia Arroyo 9th 568 SPIRYT+// (Europejczyk x Sweet Painted Lady) Erme Waddell Dick & Erme Waddell 10th 1575 THE BLACK PEARL G (Ima Fancy Scotch Bar x Fa-Stara) Peggy Splawn Peggy & Erik Splawn CLASS: 416 HA/AA HUNTER PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, JUNIOR HORSE Horses Shown and Judged: 15 Judges: Scott Brumfield, Duane Esser, Shannon Armstrong Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 554 BROADWAY BEAU (Spotz Sensation x KA Ladynblack) Wendy Potts Scott & Sidney Dolquist 2nd 563 STOP TH PRESSES (Majesteit x Calista Afire) Stephanie Sage Shamrock Farms LLC 3rd 828 THE VELVET TOUCH HPF (SJ Mikhail x Velvet Creshendo) Nicole Pfeil Richard & Janet Thompson 4th 1558 MIDNIGHT MIRCLE HF (Out Til Midnight x Doubletrees Kaleidoscope) Cheryl Fletcher David & Shirley Thielman 5th 1285 TFA ZIMITUP (TFA Zimsinferno x Denmarks Easter Wind) Sandra Owens Wanda Tyler 6th 1238 S JUST GIMME ROSES (Justafire DGL x Shes Phi-Vacious) Laurie D Martin Nancy & Claire Herlin 7th 290 OUT OF PENNIES (Out Of Cyte x Penny From Heaven) Lisa Baenen-Wigren Cindy High-Fischmann & Robert Fischmann 8th 2272 ALLECTRI PHI CF (Allusion AOF x Jamin Like Crazy) Robert A Purtee Susanne R Mackrell 9th 972 QUERIDA BPA (Phi Slama Jama x A Luv Affair) Melanie Love Debra Scharrer DVM 10th 338 ADDICTED TO LOVE++ (Soldat x Anais Anais) Todd Ehret Winnifred K Furman CLASS: 417 HA/AA COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, AATR 18-39 Horses Shown and Judged: 13 Judges: Shannon Armstrong, Duane Esser, Scott Brumfield Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1932 AFIRE PHANTOM BF (Afire Bey V x Clover Hill Blazing Luck) Amanda Purdin Boisvert Farms 2nd 1733 BLACKJACK LOA (Krewe x Billie Valentine) Bridget Atwood Bridget & Katie Atwood 3rd 344 KOHLMINER+++/ (RA Hot Every Nite x Orriya) Vanessa Irene Parson Vanessa Irene Parson 4th 414 ELEGANT REVIVAL (Revival x RWValentinekaandi) Stephanie Stewart Desert Rose Stables, LLC 5th 1688 PRINCE LOA (Krewe x Sultans Final Dawn) Michelle Pease-Paulsen L David Pease 6th 1209 JMJ GOLD N FIZZ (Scrimmage x Nonchalant) Mike Beethe Shannon Beethe 7th 1330 CAJUN PRINCEOF MONACO (Monaco x Djazyra HCF) Kyle Mongeau Rosemary & Kyle Mongeau 8th 2287 PROMISCUOUS (Promotion x Desiree D A) Nicole Toren Nicole Toren 9th 2289 YOU GLOW GIRL (Justafire DGL x Ring Of Fire BM) Auriel Overall-Isaman Auriel Overall-Isaman 10th 1886 HH MANNO CHROME (Manno x Execeladett) Jessica Tolson Rebecca Tolson CLASS: 418 ARABIAN COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING CHAMPIONSHIP Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Lisa Blackstone, Joseph Canda Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1933 DA TREMOR (Allionce x Afection MSC) Joel Gangi Boisvert Farms 2nd 1426 PERLINA (Afire Bey V x Paskina) Brian Murch Strawberry Banks Farm 3rd 1221 RCR ABSOLUT+// (Afire Bey V x Elliiza) Tammi Jay Laura Medved 4th 1134 SIR REAL BEY (JA Magnificat x Sirah Bey) Anthony Bienvenue Catherine A Kennedy 5th 947 APOLLOS SPITFIRE (AA Apollo Bey x Heritage Wild Rice) Christina Frank Nancy J Walton 6th 2294 KYRIE ELEISON FF (Revelry x Cataloniya) Scott Scheyli Edward & Marsha Thomas CLASS: 419 HA/AA ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, AAOTR Horses Shown and Judged: 16 Judges: Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 2016 ELLE YES (Baske Afire x Showtimes Daddy Girl) Elizabeth Moore Tom & Elizabeth Moore 2nd 1690 PAPA RHAZI+// (El Ghazi x Mama Jazz) Brie Reiter Brie Reiter 3rd 403 GOOD GHAZI LOA (El Ghazi x Love Me Tonight) Sherry Ballah Sherry Ballah 4th 1324 GHAZIMOTO (El Ghazi x Princess Greystone) Whitney Mattingly Whitney & Julie Mattingly 5th 1888 EVITAA (Europia x Ring of Fire BM) Elizabeth Tyler Elizabeth Tyler & W & S McNeely 6th 1641 HALSTEADS WATCHME (Ariberry Bay V x Halsteads Sandy) Rhonda White Timberidge Family LLP 7th 883 KHITTY HAWK (Khat x Mountjoys Miss Rhetta) Leslie Palmer Garvis Leslie Palmer Garvis 8th 831 EROS ARIADNE (Ariberry Bey V x HalsteadAmericanTraditn) Eric A Rosa Eric A Rosa 9th 1839 FP BLACK BETTY (Promotion x C'est Fini) Cary Taylor Cary Taylor & Francesca Pavone 10th 2000 ELEGANT EXPRESSION (Afire Bey V x Express Yourself) Barbara Rothman Thomas River Run Farms LLC CLASS: 420 ARABIAN ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP Horses Shown and Judged: 7 Judges: Lisa Blackstone, Vicki Humphrey, Joseph Canda Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1735 GUNS AFIRE (Afire Bey V x HL Glitter Ngold) Joel Kiesner Starline Arabians LLC 2nd 580 EXPRESSAMO (Ixl Noble Express x Mystic Bey V) Gordon Potts Martin Sherman Jr Family Trust 3rd 1257 FIRE MARSHALL BILL (Afire Bey V x YS Blue Heaven) Jack Thomas Beth Weatherford 4th 1013 ALLUSIVE LADY (Allience x Karedin Kameo) Peter Stachowski Helen Lacey Reed 5th 2174 SV STARLITE (Aploz x Firelite DGL) Quinton DesFountain Deborah & Eric Haug 6th 507 AMES ENCOUNTER (Brass x CR Berry Brandy) Chris Culbreth Ricigliano Farms 7th 1321 C SCORCH+/ (Cease Fire x Perfect Harmmony) Richard Melville Kassidee Gillman CLASS: 421 ARABIAN LADIES SIDE SADDLE, ENGLISH Horses Shown and Judged: 9 Judges: Lisa Blackstone, Joseph Canda, Vicki Humphrey Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 535 HR BELATED+// (BA Bey Elation x ABHA Careba) Alisha Kinney Adele & Alisha Kinney 2nd 1625 COURT MARSHALL PA (TC Marshall x Fantasia PA) Laurie Long Jackie & Olivia Pakula 3rd 1216 VALENTINO AFIRE+/ (Afire Bey V x Mattafoxx) Shannon Beethe Alexandra Vinck 4th 2083 BEY TALLON DKM++ (Falcon BHF x Ritzque) Amanda Paul Amanda Paul 5th 1276 AMES ALEXIS (Matoi x MC Jakita) Melissa Barter-Bradley Anita Hill 6th 1477 MAVERICK AFIRE+ (Afire Bey V x Mattabach) Marisa Basinger Laura & Rachel Mealer CLASS: 422 HA/AA PARK HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP Horses Shown and Judged: 8 Judges: Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1887 HEIR STRIKE (Supreme Heir x EA Aphroditie) Tish Kondas Denise R & Louis Wright 2nd 1683 PANANCHE FIRSTDANCE (Canadance x In The Mist) James O Lowe Christine, Mark & Alex Mitchell 3rd 1654 SS BOY GENIUS (TBO Beyboy Bask x Wild And Lovely PH) Jason Krohn 5 G & M Ltd Partnership 4th 1406 JM ADMIRALS SPIRIT (Promotion x Admirals Sweet Something) Julie Daniel-Adams Jacklyn Johnson 5th 2173 APASSIONATA (Fabricius x Oolah Lah) Deborah Haug Deborah & Eric Haug 6th 1837 MANNOS PREMIER (Manno x Aymber Ffire) Gregg Shafer Nancy Shafer 7th 1322 A MOMENT LIKE THIS++// (Arborlane Tangos Wee Pee x HL Reata) Richard Melville Susie Clarke 8th 1408 SHEEZ ALL THAT (Meistermind x Stonewalls Golden Treasure) Jessica Ferranti Jessica Ferranti CLASS: 423 ARABIAN MOUNTED NATIVE COSTUME CHAMPIONSHIP, AAOTR Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Joseph Polo, John Power, Rebecca Fleck Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 673 FIONA DGL+// (Barbary x Autumn Flair) Suzette Johnson Suzette Johnson 2nd 664 KID ROCK Z (Apollopalooza x Nitemotion) Amanda Carlson Amanda & Jim Carlson 3rd 2092 IMPROMPTU BF (Zodiac Matador x Aristo Miracle) Amanda Paul Amanda Paul 4th 897 ALLADA TUDE (Allionce x Aristing Moment) Norma Thompson Norma & Nelson Thompson CLASS: 424 HA/AA COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, AAOTR 18-35 Horses Shown and Judged: 17 Judges: Richard Wright, Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1733 BLACKJACK LOA (Krewe x Billie Valentine) Bridget Atwood Bridget & Katie Atwood 2nd 1688 PRINCE LOA (Krewe x Sultans Final Dawn) Michelle Pease-Paulsen L David Pease 3rd 1214 DREAME MAKER++/ (The Heat Ison x Movie Maker) Lauren Lovell Kimberly Jepson & Lauren Lovell 4th 745 ALL DOLLED UP EA (Hucklebey Berry x Dutch Dolley) Katie Burr Burrline LLC 5th 1689 ROMANTIC COMEDY (Justafire DGL x St Pats Irish Supreme) Dylan McFann Dylan McFann 6th 587 IM SMOKIN+// (Imp Suddie Marksman x Infatuation LTD) Meaghan Downs Meaghan, Debra & Bruce Downs 7th 414 ELEGANT REVIVAL (Revival x RWValentinekaandi) Stephanie Stewart Desert Rose Stables, LLC 8th 344 KOHLMINER+++/ (RA Hot Every Nite x Orriya) Vanessa Irene Parson Vanessa Irene Parson 9th 2305 POP STAR (Afire Bey V x Precisely Poppy) Susan Johnson Venture Farms Inc 10th 2246 BOBBY C (Mar-Shanee x Hinged In Heaven) Emily Maita Emily & Kristine Maita CLASS: 425 HA/AA COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, AAOTR 36-54 Horses Shown and Judged: 11 Judges: Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 574 AMERICANBEAUTIE (Afire Bey V x Kelly Le Brock) Carrie Fritz Shamrock Farms LLC 2nd 1377 HOTT SAUCE (Matoi x Saucy Camille) Dru Cederberg D C Arabians LLC 3rd 935 JS WINE N ROSES (SV Basksko x Commanders Wine) Suzanne Cochran-Gallahan Judith & Suzanne Cochran 4th 1207 TL HEARTS AND FLOWERS+// (Take Heart x Magics Reebok) Shelley Lee Kristi Jo Smith 5th 2175 KF LORD OF THE DANCE (Kf Marks Majesty x River Dance NA) Gail Leavitt Gail Leavitt 6th 882 ICE (Premis x Sultans Summer Breeze) Leslie Palmer Garvis Leslie Palmer Garvis 7th 406 HERITAGE BEY KAT (Heritage Bey King x Cats Alectra Heir GM) Carol Dorin Carol Dorin 8th 665 SULTANS SUNDOWN (Sultans Sun Spots x NR Savannah) Amanda Carlson Amanda Carlson 9th 1582 EXPRESSIONIST (Baske Afire x Express Yourself) Christena Ferran Ashleigh Ferran 10th 2172 ITS PARTY TIME (Supremacys High Time x JR Karen) Deborah Haug Deborah & Eric Haug CLASS: 426 HA/AA COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, AAOTR 55 & OVER Horses Shown and Judged: 7 Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright, Richard Petty Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 401 ALL STARR (Take Heart x Always MTA) Sherry Layne Bruce & Sherry Layne 2nd 1275 SPARKSSAFIRE (Toscafire x NDL Juno) Janice Scott Janice Scott 3rd 2177 JKF NOBLE INTENTIONS (MHR Nobility x El Milagros California Cap) Diane Franklin Diana Franklin 4th 415 ASTRO MAN (Hucklebey Berry x Scarlet Haze) Susan Drescher Mulzet Dremul Enterprises Inc 5th 832 WCF ELI (Zodiac Matador x Refina) Susan M Rainwater Rainwater Insurance Inc 6th 672 GSF SHOW ME THE MONEY (MHR Nobility x Hinged in Heaven) Suzette Johnson Suzette Johnson 7th 2001 MYSTIFFIED (Khaffire x Picadilly Square) Barbara Rothman Thomas River Run Farms LLC CLASS: 427 HA/AA LADIES SIDE SADDLE, ENGLISH Horses Shown and Judged: 5 Judges: Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson, Richard Wright Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1559 CHANCE TO JAM+// (CWP Chances Are x She Be Jammin) Cheryl Fletcher Ashley Toye 2nd 340 STRIKES SINBAD+/ (KnollandStrikeUpTheBand x Kahntraza) Isobelle Ehret Isobelle Ehret 3rd 1270 EXECUTIVE POWER+ (D A Napitov x Satans Clover Club Dancer) Kristen Meyer Kristen Meyer 4th 2289 YOU GLOW GIRL (Justafire DGL x Ring Of Fire BM) Auriel Overall-Isaman Auriel Overall-Isaman 5th 1405 HALSTEADS TABASCO (Hallsteads Stormy x NA Ibsaana) Jacklyn Johnson Jacklyn Johnson CLASS: 428 HA/AA WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP Horses Shown and Judged: 22 Judges: Shannon Armstrong, Scott Brumfield, Duane Esser Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 2310 IMA ROCK STAR (Poco Van Star x Rocky Rhoda II) Joe Reser Gregory & Drew O'Shanick 2nd 1609 SLOW GIN FIZZZ (Half Shot x Cyrkowka) Brett Becker Lori & Chelsea Cantero 3rd 122 VALLEJO ZIPINMOON+// (Rohara Moon Storm x Zippo Pine Bubble) Bob G Hart Jr Trent Trahan 4th 1541 LLEGALLY BLONDE (Alada Baskin x Moonlight An Ice) Josh Quintus Lynn Packer 5th 2058 DW KIRIKULUS (JP Cut to Order x Marisa SA) Tamera Bowles Cari Denham 6th 2196 DREAM A LIL DREAM+++/ (Fire An Ice x Crystal Blue Persuasion) Jody Strand J Perry & Suzanne Perkins 7th 526 NOONDAY MOON (Rohara Moon Storm x Vallejo Cashmere) Chris Culbreth Laurie Husband & Sharon Ames 8th 1375 POCOS SECRET WEAPON (Poco Van Star Two x Mandiberri Bey V) Lynn Van Dyke Dru Allison Cederberg 9th 589 ONE KNIGHT STAND (Allionces Knight x Miss Rippen Rascal) Gordon Potts Sally Conrad Beyer 10th 1762 BARR BERRY+/ (Hucklebey Berry x Misters Barmaid) J T Keller Sharon Finley CLASS: 429 HA/AA HUNTER PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, AATR 40 & OVER Horses Shown and Judged: 12 Judges: Shannon Armstrong, Duane Esser, Scott Brumfield Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 555 KHARDINAL SIN+/ (Khadraj NA x Sumis Violet) Karen Lee Wayne & Karen Lee 2nd 2060 BONPHIRE S A+ (Phi Slama Jama x Bacharah Bey) Loren Hart Loren Hart & Gordon Walter 3rd 337 ALLEGACY WF++++// (Allionce x Miss USA) Wendy Obst Wendy Obst 4th 147 BG MISS KHANTUCKY (Khandescent x Lakeviews Penny Lane) Debra Francell Mahoney Debra Francell Mahoney 5th 674 ITS NITRO (Forewood Niatross x Dharmas Padrona) Simone Truesdale Simone Truesdale 6th 290 OUT OF PENNIES (Out Of Cyte x Penny From Heaven) Cindy High-Fischmann Cindy High-Fischmann & Robert Fischmann 7th 530 IRRESISTIBLE+/ (Take Heart x Sing For Joy) Cher Redmond Cheryl Redmond 8th 1119 OBSESHION+/ (Hucklebey Berry x Santanas Love Affair) Mary Lou Jones M L Jones & Desert Vista Dental 9th 2168 CABARRET (Toi Soldier x Santana Song) Joanne Grossman Joanne Grossman 10th 1246 JUSTAROCKETMAN (Justafire DGL x Cant Trust A Lady) Michael R Brock Michael R Brock CLASS: 430 HA/AA HUNTER PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, AATR 18-39 Horses Shown and Judged: 20 Judges: Duane Esser, Shannon Armstrong, Scott Brumfield Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1559 CHANCE TO JAM+// (CWP Chances Are x She Be Jammin) Ashley Toye Ashley Toye 2nd 536 MONEY PLAYS++++// (Standing Room Only x Beignet) Alisha Kinney Adele & Alisha Kinney 3rd 1108 LBF PHEEPHIPHOPHUM (Phi Slama Jama x Candlelightaffair) Tiffany Kurth Michelle & Tiffany Kurth 4th 742 GLOBAL EXPRESS (IXL Noble Express x Ohernastraum) Katie Burr Burrline LLC 5th 2280 CENSATIONAL (Consensus x Black Lashes) Teal Dowling Teal & James Dowling 6th 2064 CHF CAPTAFIRE+ (Afire Bey V x BF Captive Melody) Missy Haile Debbie Mahfoud 7th 2055 MARQUIS DE BEY+ (BA Bey Elation x Elegant Ellie) Heather Ishida Danielle Chuchran 8th 938 JS LONE STAR (SV Basksko x Magic Gold Star) Brittany Mikkel Nokleberg Judith & Suzanne Cochran 9th 1242 DRA JUSTAWILDCHILD (Justafire DGL x CF Starry Night Out) Jena Grady Grady Development Associates 10th 1481 ZA ROYAL RITZ (Ss Painted Intimdator x Ritz Romance SF) Bridget Atwood Bridget & Katie Atwood CLASS: 431 SCOTTSDALE SIGNATURE STALLION CHAMPIONSHIP TWO YEAR OLD GELDINGS, ATH Horses Shown and Judged: 8 Judges: Scott Brumfield, Shannon Armstrong, Duane Esser Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 477 SIR HAMPTON AC (Sir Fames HBV x TF Chynas Jewel) Michael Bills Andrew & Christine Steffens 2nd 2108 CHAL LA BRAZEN (Magnum Chall HVP x Charizmah) Scott Cocuzza Pegasus Arabians 3rd 347 SAN SOUCI V (Jullyen El Jamaal x Sweet Klassique V) Ron Armstrong Varian Arabians 4th 766 ENVOYY (Baywatch V x Whispersnwhistles) Brian Measel Randolyn Carr 5th 847 BARRISTER BFA (Magnum Psyche x Barrista) Chloe Glover Patty Feola 6th 1034 RD SOLAR THYME (Pyro Thyme SA x TF Falconsimprint) Murray Popplewell Murray & Shirley Popplewell 7th 679 R INTREPID (Intense x NWA Psyches Promis) Paul Glans William C & Darcy H Flood 8th 1161 AM FEISTY FLAVIUS (Bremervale Andronicus x AM Misty Dream) Alexandra Ramage Bazy Tankersley CLASS: 432 SCOTTSDALE SIGNATURE STALLION CHAMPIONSHIP TWO YEAR OLD COLTS, ATH Horses Shown and Judged: 19 Judges: Duane Esser, Shannon Armstrong, Scott Brumfield Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 243 ECCENTRIC VALENTINO (DA Valentino x Amelia B) Bruno Guiraldelli Roger & Stephanie McMahon 2nd 914 TRISTDEN (Pprovidence x Exquisita) Scott Cocuzza Gervais Harrelson 3rd 467 NAVARRO PSY (Padrons Psyche x Navia HCF) Michael Bills Robert & Dixie North Family Trust 4th 1712 D GIACOMO E (Enzo x Gypsy Inmy Soul) Phillip Delpozzo Phillip Del Pozzo & Brent Stone 5th 704 ARIES BFA (Versace x MC Psynammon) Nicholas Dean Cecil & Frances Butler & Jeff & Sybil Collins 6th 971 MONTICETO LN (Justify x JD Allove Story) Paul Glans Laurie Neshem 7th 219 XANTHUSS (Magnum Psyche x Ames Mirage) Jason Tackett Britomar Ltd 8th 842 MOJITO TA (Marwan Al Shaqab x Mirrakesch) Kimbell Johnson Taylor Arabians 9th 626 TRA REYMBRANDT (GR Psyches Rey x TR Aleksandraah) Jocelyn Hazlewood Christopher & Pamela Geye 10th 843 EL MOLOK (Marwan Al Shaqab x Maya El Jamaal) Danielle Taylor Taylor Arabians CLASS: 433 SCOTTSDALE SIGNATURE STALLION CHAMPIONSHIP HUNTER PLEASURE FUTURITY Horses Shown and Judged: 15 Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Lisa Blackstone, Joseph Canda Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1614 TROY E (Enzo x Arsyn) Marjie Becker Brent Stone & Pomeroy Intl & Lnagstroth Inc 2nd 2050 ENEVETABLE E (Enzo x Fames Lastlove CAHR) Elizabeth E Bentley Pomeroy Arabians Intl & Langstroth & Co Ltd 3rd 521 MAGNUMS THREE HEARTS (Magnum Psyche x Mystic Momentt) Chris Culbreth Kathryn Bolinger 4th 1229 FIRST PPROVIDENCE (Pprovidence x Inillusion) Trini Owens Margret Vanden Broek 5th 512 Z-Z-TANIUM (Psytanium x Shezamadre) Natalie Jones Paul & Barbara Hutchins CLASS: 434 SCOTTSDALE SIGNATURE STALLION CHAMPIONSHIP ENGLISH PLEASURE MATURITY - ATR Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Joseph Canda, Lisa Blackstone Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1754 A DESERT TEMPTATION (A Temptation x Desert Diva) Samantha Price Equine Design LLC 2nd 281 ROL DANCYN FIRE (Baske Afire x Xtacy) Toni Lick R O Lervick Arabians 3rd 279 CYMPLY TEMPTING (A Temtation x Singularcylection) Cindy High-Fischman R O Lervick Arabians CLASS: 435 SCOTTSDALE SIGNATURE STALLION CHAMPIONSHIP TWO YEAR OLD FILLIES, ATH Horses Shown and Judged: 37 Judges: Richard Petty, Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1069 FOREVER FLEUTATIOUS (Marwan Al Shaqab x Crysstal Echo) Angela Larson Gail Ann Czuczko 2nd 775 MORNING GLORY V (Jullyen El Jamaal x Misti Morn V) David May Teresa & David May 3rd 434 SONG OF MARWAN AF (Marwan Al Shaqab x Psylaila AF) Lisa Markley Janet Aston 4th 483 VERILY PCF (Magnum Chall HVP x Veronica GA) Leslie Lurken Leslie Lurken 5th 757 DEBUTANTE BHF (Denali BHF x BHF Savannah) Rylee Gallun Angela Hewitt 6th 761 DESIREE BHF (Denali BHF x Franchesca BHF) Lara Ames Jessie Szymanski 7th 451 FRENCH KISSES (Sir Fames HBV x French Psylk) J Michael Womble J Michael Womble 8th 357 WR ST PAULI GIRL (DS Major Afire x ATA Psyches Psong) Austin Boggs Mark & Valerie Sylla 9th 484 CHALLS DREAM GIRL (Magnum Chall HVP x Psyches Princess) Cammie Coker Leslie Lurken 10th 468 PRIMADONA PA (Magnum Chall HVP x Zspecial Edition) Scott Cocuzza Pegasus Arabians CLASS: 436 ARABIAN REINING HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP, AAOTR 18-44 Horses Shown and Judged: 13 Judges: Brad Kelsall, Fliss Sassella, Mario Boisjoli, Paige Stroud, Butch Campbell Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1043 MIDNIGHT SUNDANCE+ (Sundance Kid V x Bay Escapade) Brittany Mikkel Nokelberg Brittany Mikkel Nokelberg 2nd 1206 BLUE WIKING (Wiking x AH Rhapsodyn Blue) Kevin Rosenbaum Kevin & Danielle Rosenbaum 3rd 997 SHEZA FIRE-CRACKER (Hesa Zee x Fire Musc) Margaret McNamara Margaret & Jackie McNamara 4th 1564 VLQ FRIENDLY FIRE (Forelocks Petja x Polka Jane) Allison Mostowich Allison Mostowich 5th 1422 P A RAPTOR (Eternety x PA Ratene) Samantha Price Samantha Price 6th 2248 BELIZARABI (Esmet Arbi x Aer Belizama) Cori Vokoun Buckshot Farms 7th 1419 SAQQARA FREE (LR Kailai Witez x Pioneer Nuvia) Medora Fralick Medora & Ryan Fralick 8th 1198 AQR CATALYST (Don Ibn Bask x QB Pavlova) Paige Montgomery Paige Montgomery 9th 198 MYSTICC (Al Barif x Alanndra) Charla Paynter Charla Paynter 10th 583 PEPILIERO (Pepi PASB x Liera) Katie Harvey KGB Texas Mrktng/Public Relations CLASS: 437 ARABIAN REINING HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP, AAOTR 45 & OVER Horses Shown and Judged: 17 Judges: Mario Boisjoli, Butch Campbell, Fliss Sassella, Brad Kelsall, Paige Stroud Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1556 FLASH MA+/ (Pepi PASB x Franaliera) David Thielman David Thielman 2nd 1187 KARAMAT+ (Ptron x WB Ferzona) Johanna Nielsen Cornelius & Johanna Nielsen 3rd 1194 TWC HOTSTUFF (D A Napitov x BF Olivia) Brenda Joyce Storybook Stables Inc 4th 1985 CR KOJACQUE (CR Kiyev x CR Fulluv Magique) Edward Koehler Edward & Judy Koehler 5th 1965 RR ENCHANTED (CW Beringer x CW Nanette) Robert Roland Rock Robert Roland & Sharon Rock 6th 106 HF GENERAL GRANT (Sonseray x Pakhana) Velvet Hiser Wesley Hiser 7th 2209 AL-MARAH MATT DILLON (AM Good Oldboy x Al-Marah Dorer) Linda Jacobs Linda Jacobs 8th 1193 AM SUNLIT SWIRL (AM Gypsy Vision x AM Dreamtime Girl) Brenda Joyce Storybook Stables Inc 9th 2208 AM TRAVIATA (AM Seagfreed x AM Gypsys Dove) Linda Jacobs Linda Jacobs 10th 2034 SAS SATIN (Muscam x Satin Gigi) Kim Niven Kim Niven CLASS: 440 ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, AAOTR 18-35 Horses Shown and Judged: 14 Judges: John Power, Rebecca Fleck, Joseph Polo Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1560 CIELO E (Enzo x Echos Hi Fidelity) Ashley Toye Ashley Toye 2nd 503 JLM FARRAOH (Farrada x Crimson Confetti) Robyn Reed Joy Reed 3rd 2045 KHISKI JF (Khemosabi x Morgan Le Fay) Cori Vokoun Dan & Cori Vokoun 4th 2057 MILLENIA STAR (Millennium LOA x Padronzza) Cari Denham Cari Denham 5th 1251 LA VITA DOLCE (SFA Windfall x Mattafoxx) Taryn Lundquist Taryn Lundquist 6th 1289 LL MAGNUM MAJESTIC (Magnum Psyche x LL Basketura Fame) Renee Rodgers Renee Rodgers 7th 571 IM FABULOUS SF (Exxpectation x Priceless C) Leslie Doran Sommer Shamrock Farms LLC 8th 124 SAHARA JEWEL V (Jullyen El Jamaal x Sweet Sanadika V) Amanda Purdin Boisvert Farms LLC 9th 1107 FGA KHALAJ+ (Khadraj NA x Gypsy Spirit) Tiffany Kurth Michelle & Tiffany Kurth 10th 1572 MARQUE DE MUSCAT+/ (Padrons Psyche x WA Muscats Pride) Lucca Merlino Lucca & Lola Merlino CLASS: 441 ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, AAOTR 36-54 Horses Shown and Judged: 21 Judges: Joseph Polo, Rebecca Fleck, John Power Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1645 ARKTIK CAHR (Sundance BF x Mistikaaa) Robin Porter Maudi Roe 2nd 1606 KHONTROVERSY PGA (Khadraj NA x Enfenee) Lori Cantero Lori & Chelsea Cantero 3rd 1639 LONE STAR FAME (MD Hier Tofame x KRA Moon River) Jennifer Quintus Jennifer Quintus 4th 863 LEGACY PR (SJ Mikhail x Frivolie) Mignon Vandevoir Mignon Vandevoir 5th 2047 PSHENANDOAH (Padrons Psyche x Sonora Love) Diane Athey Diane Athey 6th 442 KORNWALL (Monogramm x Kawalkada) Susan Copeland Susan Copeland & J Keeler 7th 1485 KHARAKTOR (Khadraj NA x SH Shahrifa) Jeff Knight Jeff & Linda Knight 8th 899 MAGNITUDE VA (MCA Magnum Force x Farica) Pat N Heenan-Ronyak Pat N Heenan-Ronyak 9th 1540 EXCELTANN+/ (Zortann x Exceladdence) Lynn Packer Lynn Packer 10th 1369 SHALADAN (Mashant x Alohha) Teri L Hart Teri L Hart CLASS: 442 ARABIAN ENGLISH SHOW HACK CHAMPIONSHIP Horses Shown and Judged: 9 Judges: Lisa Blackstone, Joseph Canda, Vicki Humphrey Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1213 REST ASSURED+/ (AA Apollo Bey x Summer Flame) Shannon Beethe Donna, Malloy & Madelyn Sells 2nd 1477 MAVERICK AFIRE+ (Afire Bey V x Mattabach) Cynthia Burkman Laura & Rachel Mealer 3rd 1261 TG PARAGUAY (Revelation V x Forever Safire) Jack Thomas Hannah Pace 4th 2237 WINNING AFIRE (Afire Bey V x Win Me Ribbons) Conley Faye Driediger Conley Faye Driediger 5th 149 HELIOS VA+/ (Allionce x Zaras Pride) Sandy Bentley M Wayne & Debbie Higgins 6th 1479 ROL TRADE CYCRET (Cytosk x Holli Berry) Marisa Basinger Rachel Mealer 7th 1045 MI FIRE LOVE+// (Canadian Love x Mi Fire Dream) Tia Rae Zukowski Bronwyn Haltom 8th 170 FLAMES VIGOR+/ (Bask Flame x Silver Beauty) Dee Dee Kramer Leanna Jean Vandlen 9th 2294 KYRIE ELEISON FF (Revelry x Cataloniya) Scott Scheyli Edward & Marsha Thomas CLASS: 443 ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, AATR 40 & OVER Horses Shown and Judged: 10 Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Lisa Blackstone, Joseph Canda Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1300 HBBS CELEBRATION+/ (Hucklebey Berry x Celeber) Karen Sparks John & Karen Sparks Revoc Trust 2nd 1798 AFIRES FREEDOM (Afire Bey V x Just Alluring) Jill Koosmann Jill Koosmann 3rd 1930 MATAFAX (Matoi x Beckys Legacy) Cindy High-Fischmann Pinnacle Arabians 4th 289 REMINGTON AFIRE (Afire Bey V x HL Raisa) Debra L Smith Ken & Debra Smith 5th 2278 WHAT A PALOOZA BWF (Apollopalooza x SF Gdara) Gretchen Price Kevin & Gretchen Price 6th 688 BOLERO PR (MS Baquero x Forever Spring PR) Eloisa Statham Eloisa Statham & Joseph Wojcich 7th 897 ALLADA TUDE (Allionce x Aristing Moment) Norma Thompson Norma & Nelson Thompson 8th 2153 AMERISTAR NA (Naibara Justice x Naibara Sugaree) Kimberly Raymond The Raymond Family 9th 1147 OLYMPIAN BEY V+/ (Huckleberry Bey x Ophelia V) Kathleen Marie Otto Kathleen Marie Otto 10th 664 KID ROCK Z (Apollopalooza x Nitemotion) Amanda Carlson Amanda & Jim Carlson CLASS: 444 HA/AA ENGLISH SHOW HACK CHAMPIONSHIP, AATR Horses Shown and Judged: 10 Judges: Joseph Canda, Vicki Humphrey, Lisa Blackstone Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 430 FORTHE LOVEOF THUNDER (Good Thunder x By The Grace) Marikate Matthews Marikate Matthews 2nd 2246 BOBBY C (Mar-Shanee x Hinged In Heaven) Emily Maita Emily & Kristine Maita 3rd 2241 LBF WILDCARD+ (TC Miyake x CH Frosty Naranda) Kayla Mills Kayla Mills 4th 566 BLACK TIE AFFAIRE (Apollopalooa x Reindance FSF) Jeri Smith Jeri & Douglas Smith 5th 2287 PROMISCUOUS (Promotion x Desiree D A) Nicole Toren Nicole Toren 6th 942 VEGAS LOA (Meistermind x Love Me Tonight) Rachael Monson Sara Sherman Glaser 7th 2289 YOU GLOW GIRL (Justafire DGL x Ring Of Fire BM) Auriel Overall-Isaman Auriel Overall-Isaman 8th 1231 SOLEIL DU COLOR WF (The Color Of Fame x Strikhema) Michelle Barrett Michelle Barrett 9th 672 GSF SHOW ME THE MONEY (MHR Nobility x Hinged in Heaven) Suzette Johnson Suzette Johnson 10th 1748 ES YOU GOTTA BE KIDDIN (RKA Desperados Kid x Koopmans Christina Parader) Bernadine Vanlieshout Robert & Bernadine VanLieshout CLASS: 445 ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, AATR 18-39 Horses Shown and Judged: 15 Judges: Joseph Canda, Vicki Humphrey, Lisa Blackstone Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1640 CSP HENNESSY (DS Mick Jagger x MHR Martinna) Jennifer Quintus Jennifer Quintus 2nd 1897 A NOBLE PASS (IXL Noble Express x SA Passing Fancy) Colleen Boylan Jeanne, Anna & Colleen Boylan 3rd 746 BROWN EYED GIRLZ (Apollopalooza x La Quintina) Katie Burr Burrline LLC 4th 404 PATINA AFIRE (Afire Bey V x Primroza) Gabrielle Sitomer Gabrielle A Sitomer 5th 1889 VF PLAYING WITH FIRE (Bask Flame x VF Elegant Miss) Elizabeth Tyler Elizabeth Tyler 6th 2300 PROMINENT BEY (Bravado Bey V x Vallejoprominence) Natalie Wyder Diane Franklin 7th 2065 AANTHEMM (Millennium LOA x Eternal Angyl) Kelsey Guardia Kelsey & Cheryl Guardia 8th 829 BASQUERO PR (MS Baquero x Star Of Hope) Anne E Thompson Richard & Janet Thompson 9th 514 BA INSPIRATION (Hucklebey Berry x Parting Glance) Kara Fishgold M, V, G, K & A Fishgold 10th 2080 MATABOUTCHA (Zodiac Matador x Starkhana) Elise Crisafulli Elise Crisafulli CLASS: 446 ARABIAN PARK HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP Horses Shown and Judged: 5 Judges: Lisa Blackstone, Vicki Humphrey, Joseph Canda Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 2379 INVICTUS JB (Allience x AA Govenors Miss) Tish Kondas Wolf Point Ranch LLC 2nd 2171 A LOVE SUPREME (Apaladin x Sweet Anticipation) Deborah Haug Susan Bevan Durr 3rd 1257 FIRE MARSHALL BILL (Afire Bey V x YS Blue Heaven) Beth Weatherford Beth Weatherford 4th 2082 OPIE TAYLOR (LJM Encore x Yesterdays Song) Arturo Ramirez William & Lisa Linville 5th 1000 MC FIRE CHIEF (Mc Chief Topaz x Mc Jerabaska) Greg McLaughlin Greg & Jeanie McLaughlin CLASS: 448 HA/AA PLEASURE DRIVING CHAMPIONSHIP Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Richard Petty, Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 2368 BASKE IS A GENIUS (Baske Afire x Winning Asset) Peter Stachowski Stachowski Farm Inc 2nd 1850 BORN TA BOOGIE++// (Apaladin x The Country Rose) Shannon Pullifrone Kathleen Weber 3rd 883 KHITTY HAWK (Khat x Mountjoys Miss Rhetta) Steve White Leslie Palmer Garvis 4th 1235 JULIETTE PROWSE (Phi Slama Jama x BRA Quintessence) Robb Wallen Charles & Judy Jones CLASS: 449 HA/AA COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP - SF/F Horses Shown and Judged: 12 Judges: Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 179 POP ROCKS (Baske Afire x Precisely Popply) Kathleen Stevens Venture Farms Inc 2nd 1658 KRA IM ON FIRE (KRA Afire Works x Dorian Vogue) Jason Krohn Double R Ranch 3rd 1700 R U GOIN BONKERS (Jonker x Rushlows Berrybey) James O Lowe Angela & Cathy Duden 4th 1998 KHRAAVE (Khaffire x Picadilly Square) Kelly Elm River Run Farms LLC 5th 1209 JMJ GOLD N FIZZ (Scrimmage x Nonchalant) Shannon Beethe Shannon Beethe 6th 1893 TOP GUN CF (Millennium LOA x Guns And Roses) Tish Kondas Caroline Ford 7th 826 DANCEAWAY WAF (Pension x Misunderstood) Mike Whelihan Donna McArthur 8th 1234 PHI BETA KAPPAH (Phi Slama Jama x BRA Quintessence) Robb Wallen Charles & Judy Jones 9th 288 JB RISING STAR (Baske Afire x Petite Sweet) Dennis Wigren Marion & Sylvie Vatinelle & Fred Donner 10th 1346 JS NOBLE DREAM (IXL Noble Express x A Time To Dream) Matthew Roberts Aten Corporation CLASS: 450 HA/AA WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, AAOTR 55 & OVER Horses Shown and Judged: 10 Judges: Richard Wright, Richard Petty, Brian Ferguson Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1335 CALL ME AWESOME (NW Awesome x Miss Rippin Rascal) Dennis Clark Dennis & Linda Clark Ltd Family Ptnrship 2nd 1333 VALLEJO CARAMEL CHIP+// (Zips Chocolate Chip x Vallejo Dove) Linda Clark Dennis & Linda Clark Ltd Family Ptnrship 3rd 122 VALLEJO ZIPINMOON+// (Rohara Moon Storm x Zippo Pine Bubble) Trent Trahan Trent Trahan 4th 1244 LITTLE DESERT ROSE+ (Little Mack Truck x Elmariahs Rosette) Sherry Layne Sherry & Bruce Layne 5th 1997 NTC POCKET ROCKETT+/ (Sting Ray x NTC Ballerina Bey) Antonia Arroyo Mario & Antonia Arroyo 6th 568 SPIRYT+// (Europejczyk x Sweet Painted Lady) Erme Waddell Dick & Erme Waddell 7th 1849 SOME SHINE AT KNIGHT (Allionces Knight x Redeeming Silver) Joyce Graef Maggio Elsie Graff & Joyce Graef Maggio 8th 1256 GRACE UNDER FIRE GA (Fire An Ice x Bears Chiquita) Yvonne Metcalfe Yvonne Metcalfe 9th 1747 FAMOSA AA (A Fameous Design x Elegance Aa) Faye Hall Lang & Faye Hall 10th 1698 RCM KARMA LINK (Link To Fame x Kimberlite) Diane Powers Powers & Gilman Partnership CLASS: 451 HA/AA ENGLISH PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP Horses Shown and Judged: 8 Judges: Richard Petty, Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1009 BUGZY MALONE (Majasteit x Luv Potion) James Stachowski Gerald & Loretta Reeder 2nd 1931 SPARKAFIRE BF (Afire Bey V x Clover Hill Blazing Luck) Joel Gangi Boisvert Farms 3rd 2018 GSF MAGDELENA (VCP Magnifire x Pilenora) Shawn Rooker Ashley Gallun 4th 1741 VSH MICHAELANGELO (Majesteit x VT Duette) Joel Kiesner William & Shirley Reilich 5th 181 SMALL TOWN HERO (Baske Afire x The Small Town Blues) Kathleen Stevens Venture Farms Inc 6th 1641 HALSTEADS WATCHME (Ariberry Bay V x Halsteads Sandy) Josh Quintus Timberidge Family LLP 7th 1215 PANDOORA (Pandoerava x Amoree WB) Shannon Beethe Ginger Haggerty 8th 1583 CSP LUCK B ALADY (Mamage x Karalina) Shan Wilson Emily Shippee CLASS: 452 HA/AA WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, AAOTR 36-54 Horses Shown and Judged: 18 Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty, Richard Wright Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1644 CALIENTE VIRTUOSO (C A Hermoso x Crystal Blue Persuasion) Robin L Porter Robin L Porter 2nd 190 SI DREAMMAKER (Amir Dowa Shamis x Cutters Blue Angle) Annette Rohde Annette Rohde 3rd 1312 XTRA-SPECIAL EDITION (Cals Special Edition x HO Zamora) Katie Walther Katie Walther 4th 1575 THE BLACK PEARL G (Ima Fancy Scotch Bar x Fa-Stara) Peggy Splawn Peggy & Erik Splawn 5th 526 NOONDAY MOON (Rohara Moon Storm x Vallejo Cashmere) Laurie Husband Laurie Husband & Sharon Ames 6th 1028 SR KIST BY FIRE (Set Fire x RH Sunkist Honey) Kimberly A Gouch Kimberly A Gouch 7th 1342 GONE WEST (Ohadi Indian Fire x Crystal) Staci Callison Staci Callison 8th 2371 SCH DESIGND TO IMPRES (Versace x Maybe Impressed) Chris Marker David & Christina Marker 9th 182 TAMAR MATA HARI (Tamar Tuxedo Affair x Nanikka) Mary Jo Leahy Erin Leahy 10th 1329 STARS AND STRIPES SF (Allionces Knight x Starry Spumoni) Nan Walden Rancho Sonado LLC CLASS: 453 ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, AATR 40 & OVER Horses Shown and Judged: 22 Judges: Shannon Armstrong, Duane Esser, Scott Brumfield Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1464 BF VITTORIO (NV Congo x Desperaddos Rose) Becky Bond Bond Show Horses Inc 2nd 1613 THE BANDERA (Alixir x Arabella MCA) Katie Russell Tom & Gail Chasteen & Bill & Gina Barron 3rd 374 JOH CASSIS (Bastgne x PS Camille) Thomas Hansen Tom & Leola Hansen 4th 561 VJ BERRYANCE (Sundance Kid V x Berrymerri Bey V) Mari Perczak Mari, Anna & Leah Perczak 5th 2046 AMERICAN IDOL (Versace x Bey Fireeshah) Diane Athey Diane Athey 6th 1463 IA DULCE VIDA (Amunition x La Vida Loca) Samantha Hilliard Ilercil Corp 7th 2053 HS HIGH PRIORITY (High Sign x Calistoga) Loren Hart High Star Farms LLC 8th 1474 PSYTATION EA (Magnum Psyche x Truly Fame Miss) Alison Pigott Highland Pride Arabians Inc 9th 446 KRYSLER (Andrzejevo x Krysia) Susan Copeland Susan Copeland & J Keeler 10th 852 SPIRIT OF SANTAFE (Santa Fe V x NA Sephiza) Belle Carpenter Belle Carpenter CLASS: 454 HA/AA WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, AAOTR 18-35 Horses Shown and Judged: 11 Judges: Richard Petty, Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 2043 BUCKSHOT DUN IT (Were Dun x ABL Antiqua) Cori Vokoun Buckshot Farms 2nd 2058 DW KIRIKULUS (JP Cut to Order x Marisa SA) Cari Denham Cari Denham 3rd 1609 SLOW GIN FIZZZ (Half Shot x Cyrkowka) Chelsea Cantero Lori & Chelsea Cantero 4th 572 CORITA (NNL Ultimate Bey x Miss Rippin Rascal) Leslie Doran Sommer Shamrock Farms LLC 5th 373 TUCK MY BUCKS (Zee Mega Bucks x Tucker E Chex) Kristin McCabe Ann & Kristin McCabe 6th 126 PF MCCOYS WILD FIRE+ (Fire An Ice x McCoys Dakara) Jessie Szymanski Jessie Szymanski 7th 1106 RICKASHAY RABBIT (Joses Rickashay x Callistaa) Tiffany Kurth Michelle & Tiffany Kurth 8th 1563 LODE EM UP (LBA Lode Star x Victoria Station) Katie Mostowich Katie Mostowich 9th 1954 TAMAR DIAMOND DESTINY (Neposzar x Princess Dynamite) Angela Sullivan Angela Sullivan 10th 2158 IM MELLOW YELLOW+// (Im Busched x Kaboran Senora) Kayla Johnston Mike & Dianne Johnston CLASS: 455 HA/AA MOUNTED NATIVE COSTUME CHAMPIONSHIP Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: Scott Brumfield, Duane Esser, Shannon Armstrong Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1850 BORN TA BOOGIE++// (Apaladin x The Country Rose) Shannon Pullifrone Kathleen Weber 2nd 669 TOI GIGOLO CRF (Matoi x Glamorize) Susan Shea Mark & Jennifer Schouten 3rd 1406 JM ADMIRALS SPIRIT (Promotion x Admirals Sweet Something) Julie Daniel-Adams Jacklyn Johnson 4th 1724 SHES GOT GAME (Harlem Globetrotter x MW Margarita) Tricia Urick Jodie Surerus 5th 2088 WCF BERRYS JUBILEE (Bayberry Bey x A Fair Maiden) Amanda Paul Arturo Ramirez 6th 1405 HALSTEADS TABASCO (Hallsteads Stormy x NA Ibsaana) Jacklyn Johnson Jacklyn Johnson CLASS: 456 ARABIAN & HA/AA JUMPERS, SCOTTSDALE GAMBLERS CHOICE Horses Shown and Judged: 5 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1980 HOPE SPRINGS ETERNAL (Allience x Pajarito Esprit) Kristin Hardin Lynn, Kyle, Margaret & Laura McAlister 2nd 2326 SCHZARAD THUNDOR (The Minstril x S Nambe Nabiel) Dianna Conklin Dianna Conklin 3rd 1976 EVG GEE DUBYA (Saladins Allon x Jundunit) Kristin Hardin Kristin Hardin 4th 1974 DDA MYSTICAL (Showkayce x Mystic Heirloom) Kristin Hardin Kristin Hardin 5th 646 MA HEARTBREAKER (Take Heart x MA Mahogani) Emily Brown Donna & Emily Brown CLASS: 457 HA/AA COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING CHAMPIONSHIP Horses Shown and Judged: 7 Judges: Richard Wright, Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 587 IM SMOKIN+// (Imp Suddie Marksman x Infatuation LTD) Silvio Domingues Meaghan, Debra & Bruce Downs 2nd 435 JS DUTCH CHOCOLATE (Majesteit x RV Crystal Bey) Irwin Schimmel Irwin Schimmel 3rd 1234 PHI BETA KAPPAH (Phi Slama Jama x BRA Quintessence) Robb Wallen Charles & Judy Jones 4th 1292 FAME DTC (CT Azeem Malik x Mon Cher Fame) Tammi Jay Mike & Shannon Beethe 5th 665 SULTANS SUNDOWN (Sultans Sun Spots x NR Savannah) Amanda Carlson Amanda Carlson 6th 1431 BLUE SPRUCE BURBERRY (Spotz Hypnotic x Blue Spruce Phara) Sean Sutton Shelia Preston 7th 1277 EROS PRIME CONNECTION (Hucks Connection V x Maple Hills Fantasy) William E Smith Lynnette & Michael Wingert CLASS: 458 ARABIAN MOUNTED NATIVE COSTUME, MARES & GELDINGS Horses Shown and Judged: 5 Judges: Rebecca Fleck, John Power, Joseph Polo Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 673 FIONA DGL+// (Barbary x Autumn Flair) Susan Shea Suzette Johnson 2nd 1046 HJH B+/ (Mr Brillianat x Arlura) Tia Rae Zukowski Lisa Tuinstra 3rd 944 CHUCKLEBERRY GREY (Hucklebey Berry x HR Firebelle) Dede Bisch Sara Sherman Glaser 4th 2092 IMPROMPTU BF (Zodiac Matador x Aristo Miracle) Arturo Ramirez Amanda Paul 5th 170 FLAMES VIGOR+/ (Bask Flame x Silver Beauty) Dee Dee Kramer Leanna Jean Vandlen CLASS: 459 HA/AA ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP Horses Shown and Judged: 9 Judges: Brian Ferguson, Richard Petty, Richard Wright Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1895 COOL NIGHT (Night Of Roses x Encore Souffle) Tish Kondas Toni Mulford 2nd 405 SECOND SIGHT (Afires Vision x Silver Fantasy PV) Robert Battaglia Windwalker Enterprises LLC 3rd 2000 ELEGANT EXPRESSION (Afire Bey V x Express Yourself) Kelly Elm River Run Farms LLC 4th 407 MAXAMILLIANN (Afire Bey V x Sultans Mainshine) Jeffrey C Lovejoy Sandy Davis 5th 1324 GHAZIMOTO (El Ghazi x Princess Greystone) Richard Melville Whitney & Julie Mattingly 6th 584 FALICITY (Falcon BHF x Premier Property) Silvio Domingues KGB Texas Mrktng/Public Relations 7th 1408 SHEEZ ALL THAT (Meistermind x Stonewalls Golden Treasure) Julie Daniel-Adams Jessica Ferranti 8th 1235 JULIETTE PROWSE (Phi Slama Jama x BRA Quintessence) Robb Wallen Charles & Judy Jones 9th 1345 AH VICTORIAN LACE (Revelry x Strikes Prime Time) Matthew Roberts Aten Corporation CLASS: 460 HA/AA BREEDING SADDLE/PLEASURE TYPE JR CHAMPION & RESERVE FILLIES Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Joseph Canda, Lisa Blackstone Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ CHAM 1669 MARY MARY (Baske Afire x OCV Red BMW Llc) Steve Heathcott Carol C Curran RESV 177 RATED R (Baske Afire x Precisely Poppy) Kim Potts Venture Farms Inc CLASS: 461 HA/AA IN HAND SADDLE/PLEASURE, JR CHAMPION & RESERVE GELDINGS Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Lisa Blackstone, Vicki Humphrey, Joseph Canda Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ CHAM 361 CF BADRAS SYMPHONY (Baske Afire x Sweet Day Dream) Andrew Sellman Sam & Cathy Garcia RESV 1663 PROPER ENGLISH (HF Mister Chips x Jewels Lemon Scent) Steve Heathcott Laura Koch CLASS: 462 HA/AA BREEDING SADDLE/PLEASURE TYPE SENIOR CHAMPION & RESERVE MARES Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: Joseph Canda, Lisa Blackstone, Vicki Humphrey Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ CHAM 1664 HOLLY WOULD LOA (Millennium LOA x Haunting Passion) Steve Heathcott Live Oak Arabians Inc RESV 224 SHE BE ADIVA KBS (Baske Afire x She Be Jammin) David Boggs Oakridge Arabians CLASS: 463 HA/AA IN HAND SADDLE/PLEASURE TYPE SENIOR CHAMPION & RESERVE GELDINGS Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Lisa Blackstone, Joseph Canda Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ CHAM 210 SHUTUP AND DANCE+// (NDL Flashdance x Callaways Lyric) Rinaldo Longuini Shellbird, Inc & Michele Pfeifer & David Halsch RESV 934 JS HEIR APHIRE (Afire Bey V x Fe Phi Fo Fum) Daniel Bergren Judith & Suzanne Cochran CLASS: 464 HA/AA BREEDING STOCK/HUNTER TYPE JR CHAMPION & RESERVE FILLIES Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: Rebecca Fleck, John Power, Joseph Polo Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ CHAM 454 KA ROUNDABOUT MIDNITE (Sir Fames HBV x KA Dream In Color) Rodolfo Guzzo Robert & Dixie North Family Trust RESV 1682 VENESSA EQ (Versace x Moonrose Delight) Steve Heathcott Laura Koch CLASS: 465 HA/AA IN HAND STOCK/HUNTER TYPE, JR CHAMPION & RESERVE GELDINGS Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Joseph Polo, Rebecca Fleck, John Power Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ CHAM 911 HE BE SHOWY DFA (Showkayce x She Be Noble) Gilberto G Valdez Aria Angels LLC & Suzanne Acevedo RESV 419 ROHARA MARCS THE SPOT (QR Marc x Fames Fantasy Of Love) John Rannenberg Rohara Arabians & Barbara Jarabeck CLASS: 466 HA/AA BREEDING STOCK/HUNTER TYPE SENIOR CHAMPION & RESERVE MARES Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: John Power, Joseph Polo, Rebecca Fleck Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ CHAM 2346 MM MAGNUM BUTTERFLY (Magnum Psyche x Flameworthy) Rinaldo Longuini Sally Bedeker RESV 231 ZA PRIMAVERAH (Versace x Oliviah) Dagmar Gordiano Sally Bedeker CLASS: 467 HA/AA IN HAND STOCK/HUNTER TYPE SENIOR CHAMPION & RESERVE GELDINGS Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Rebecca Fleck, Joseph Polo, John Power Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ CHAM 2247 A FIREEKEN FORTUNE (SP Fortunefivehundred x Bey Fireeshah) Keith Krichke Chris Herron RESV 471 HE HAS RISEN HF (Odyssey SC x AP Duette) Sandro Pinha Pegasus Arabians CLASS: 468 SCOTTSDALE HA/AA SUPREME CHAMPION Horses Shown and Judged: 8 Judges: Joseph Canda, John Power, Lisa Blackstone, Rebecca Fleck, Vicki Humphrey, Joseph Polo Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 2247 A FIREEKEN FORTUNE (SP Fortunefivehundred x Bey Fireeshah) Keith Krichke Chris Herron 2nd 2346 MM MAGNUM BUTTERFLY (Magnum Psyche x Flameworthy) Rinaldo Longuini Sally Bedeker 3rd 911 HE BE SHOWY DFA (Showkayce x She Be Noble) Gilberto G Valdez Aria Angels LLC & Suzanne Acevedo 4th 361 CF BADRAS SYMPHONY (Baske Afire x Sweet Day Dream) Andrew Sellman Sam & Cathy Garcia 5th 1664 HOLLY WOULD LOA (Millennium LOA x Haunting Passion) Steve Heathcott Live Oak Arabians Inc 6th 454 KA ROUNDABOUT MIDNITE (Sir Fames HBV x KA Dream In Color) Rodolfo Guzzo Robert & Dixie North Family Trust 7th 210 SHUTUP AND DANCE+// (NDL Flashdance x Callaways Lyric) Rinaldo Longuini Shellbird, Inc & Michele Pfeifer & David Halsch 8th 1669 MARY MARY (Baske Afire x OCV Red BMW Llc) Steve Heathcott Carol C Curran CLASS: 469 ARABIAN IN HAND JUNIOR CHAMPION & RESERVE GELDINGS Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Lisa Blackstone, Joseph Canda Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ CHAM 355 FC KOOL JAZZ (Marwan Al Shaqab x Kleopatra Jullyen V) Andrew Sellman Stuart & Sue Larson RESV 477 SIR HAMPTON AC (Sir Fames HBV x TF Chynas Jewel) Sandro Pinha Andrew & Christine Steffens CLASS: 470 ARABIAN IN HAND SENIOR CHAMPION & RESERVE GELDINGS Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: Joseph Canda, Lisa Blackstone, Vicki Humphrey Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ CHAM 352 LLC BENALI (Pershahn El Jamaal x TC Kharieta) Andrew Sellman Claire & Margaret Larson RESV 367 FOR THE RECORD KA (Nadir I x Prima Dona KA) Jordan Simons Karija Arabians CLASS: 471 ARABIAN BREEDING JUNIOR CHAMPION & RESERVE FILLY Horses Shown and Judged: 8 Judges: Joseph Polo, Rebecca Fleck, John Power Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ CHAM 356 VALORI TRF (DA Valentino x Satin Chall LL) Andrew Sellman Stuart & Sue Larson RESV 1818 ABHA QALAMS (Alfabia Damascus x ABHA Mudira) Michael Byatt Nora & Ray Tatum CLASS: 472 ARABIAN BREEDING JUNIOR CHAMPION & RESERVE COLT Horses Shown and Judged: 8 Judges: Joseph Canda, Lisa Blackstone, Vicki Humphrey Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ CHAM 1816 BAAHIR EL MARWAN (Marwan Al Shaqab x HB Bessolea) Michael Byatt Mystica Arabians RESV 781 EL CHALL WR (Magnum Chall HVP x Major Love Affair) Keith Krichke Robert & Dixie North Family Trust CLASS: 473 ARABIAN BREEDING SENIOR CHAMPION & RESERVE MARES Horses Shown and Judged: 10 Judges: Rebecca Fleck, John Power, Joseph Polo Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ CHAM 756 DULCINEA BHF (Denali BHF x Felisha BHF) Keith Krichke Carlos & Christiane Roizner RESV 365 SCHEHERAZADE PE (Armani FC x Autumn Tapestry) Andrew Sellman Weber Corporation CLASS: 474 ARABIAN BREEDING SENIOR CHAMPION & RESERVE STALLIONS Horses Shown and Judged: 10 Judges: Lisa Blackstone, Vicki Humphrey, Joseph Canda Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ CHAM 101 MAGNUM PSYCHE (Padrons Psyche x A Fancy Miracle) David Boggs Mayed SA RESV 1819 ARIA IMPRESARIO (Marwan Al Shaqab x GC Echlectica) Michael Byatt Sloan Family Impresario Holding CLASS: 475 SCOTTSDALE ARABIAN SUPREME CHAMPION Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: Joseph Polo, Joseph Canda, John Power, Lisa Blackstone, Rebecca Fleck, Vicki Humphrey Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 101 MAGNUM PSYCHE (Padrons Psyche x A Fancy Miracle) David Boggs Mayed SA 2nd 1816 BAAHIR EL MARWAN (Marwan Al Shaqab x HB Bessolea) Michael Byatt Mystica Arabians 3rd 756 DULCINEA BHF (Denali BHF x Felisha BHF) Keith Krichke Carlos & Christiane Roizner 4th 356 VALORI TRF (DA Valentino x Satin Chall LL) Andrew Sellman Stuart & Sue Larson 5th 355 FC KOOL JAZZ (Marwan Al Shaqab x Kleopatra Jullyen V) Andrew Sellman Stuart & Sue Larson 6th 352 LLC BENALI (Pershahn El Jamaal x TC Kharieta) Andrew Sellman Claire & Margaret Larson CLASS: 476 ARABIAN REINING HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP, HACKAMORE/SNAFFLE Horses Shown and Judged: 9 Judges: Butch Campbell, Fliss Sassella, Mario Boisjoli, Paige Stroud, Brad Kelsall Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 2207 DANAES XENIA (AM Power Raid x Al-Marah Danae) Gary Ferguson Linda A Mars 2nd 537 TSPARK OF HOPE (Bey Tspark x Sheiks Dancer) Lauren Whyte David & Jessica Bein 3rd 546 TSUMBUDDY TSTOP ME DT (Bey Tspark x Cara Mia MBN) Jessica Bein Ron & Tamara Wald 4th 1197 AMERICAN GANGSTER (Ensignia x Rubinia) Crystal McNutt Paige Montgomery 5th 1278 LD TSUNAMI (Oh Kornerstone x In Bens Image) Kyle Wingert Debra Smith 6th 1075 EVG FREDRIKA (Berry Allience V x Afires Lullaby) Kit Hall Evergreen Arabians LLC CLASS: 477 HA/AA REINING HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP, AAOTR 18-44 Horses Shown and Judged: 16 Judges: Mario Boisjoli, Paige Stroud, Butch Campbell, Fliss Sassella, Brad Kelsall Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 855 DIAMONDS A SHINING (Like A Diamond x Hadiya Supreme) Kristin Gardner Kristin Gardner 2nd 542 SRH HOLLYWOOD JACI+ (Hes A Bueno Jac x WN Loveinamist) Amanda Golestani Amanda Golestani 3rd 2249 DUN ITS FINEST (Hollywood Dun It x Ra-Bon Shaman) Cori Vokoun Buckshot Farms 4th 1200 Khaarga Escobar Slik Paige Montgomery Paige Montgomery 5th 1628 TR HOLLYWOOD PRINCESS (Hollywood Dun It x Katallpa) Mistie Sobral Mistie Sobral 6th 1195 CA JUST PLAIN FANCY (D A Napitov x Fancy Kip) Mike Brock Crystal McNutt 7th 1199 CHAOS REINS (Hickorys Aftershock x Musk Be Fancy) Paige Montgomery Paige Montgomery 8th 582 KHARBEN COLOR (Tucknicolor x PZS Kharben Kiss) Katie Harvey KGB Texas Mrktng/Public Relations 9th 1180 DDA SMART HIGH BUCK (Smart Commander x RW Ginger) Amber Maxson Amber Maxson 10th 2314 SOFINE SOPHIES CHOICE (D A Napitov x SF Nesperce Lady) Joni Lefkowitz Joni Lefkowitz CLASS: 478 HA/AA REINING HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP, AAOTR 45 & OVER Horses Shown and Judged: 14 Judges: Brad Kelsall, Mario Boisjoli, Paige Stroud, Butch Campbell, Fliss Sassella Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 2032 CR DUDLEY DUN RIGHT (Hollywood Dun It x Bay Zalla) Robert J Miller Vickey Bowman 2nd 2033 HH CHARMED N COLOR (Tucknicolor x Khabreah) Kim Niven Kim Niven 3rd 1830 CR BOOMERANG (Heza German Melody x Bay Zalla) Tom Redmond Wolf Springs Ranches Inc 4th 2028 HH TUCKS PLAYBOY (Tucknicolor x Khabreah) Stephen Grove S A Grove 5th 1966 RR IMA DUNN DEAL (Ima Dun Kid x CW Nanette) Robert Roland Rock Robert Roland & Sharon Rock 6th 2029 COLORADO COWBOY ROY (The Cowboy King x WMS Lilly) Mari Perczak Leah & Mari Perczak 7th 1438 RAHCOUNTS REZUS+/ (Sip of Sherry Jack x Gai Zena) Karen L Gander Karen L Gander 8th 1184 KCJ PRINZ RAFIK (Normezmovin Prinz x C-L Rafika) Barbara Anderson Barbara Anderson 9th 1186 HOT LITTLE KNIGHT (Allionces Knight x Shiners Cinderella) Paul David Paul David 10th 1192 TR CHEX TO CASH (Chex That Out x Opera Gloves) Brenda Joyce Storybook Stables Inc CLASS: 480 ARABIAN PLEASURE DRIVING CHAMPIONSHIP Horses Shown and Judged: 2 Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Joseph Canda, Lisa Blackstone Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1428 BASKE AFIRE (Afire Bey V x Mac Baske) Brian Murch Strawberry Banks Farm 2nd 2082 OPIE TAYLOR (LJM Encore x Yesterdays Song) Arturo Ramirez William & Lisa Linville CLASS: 481 ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, AAOTR 55 & OVER Horses Shown and Judged: 17 Judges: Rebecca Fleck, John Power, Joseph Polo Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 576 ALERRO+ (Magnum Psyche x Tuscany Bey) Jerry G Newman Jerry G Newman 2nd 1649 VIAGGIO (Versace x Alada Karisma) Robert Nash Robert & Rebecca Nash 3rd 1616 MD HERITAGE OF FAME (Starof Fame V x Anas Star Fire) Hal J Weber Hal J & Margo Weber 4th 2038 JOKKERMAN (Maclintock V x Csheena) John David Bentley IIB Farms 5th 1784 MP SHIVANI++/ (Mark Of Fame x WN Sharazada) Jon Skiles Jon & Gaile Skiles 6th 129 LINK TO FAME (Fame VF x Honeicomb) Brent Gilman Powers & Gilman Partnership 7th 531 NAVIGATOR A+/ (LBA Lode Star x BA Miss Mindy) Cher Redmond Cheryl Redmond 8th 1955 GV KHAPRI SUN (Sundance Kid V x GV Khaprice) Gerald Freeman Gerald Freeman 9th 853 SAN DIEGO MOON (Santa Fe V x Taffy Bey) Belle Carpenter Belle Carpenter 10th 567 LUCHIAANO+/ Ernie Waddell Dick & Ernie Waddell CLASS: 482 ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP Horses Shown and Judged: 8 Judges: Joseph Canda, Lisa Blackstone, Vicki Humphrey Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1737 SPIRIT AFIRE (Afire Bey V x Just Alluring) Joel Kiesner I ASK LLC 2nd 413 PA ELUSIVE (Emanor x PA Screen Play) Robert Battaglia Double U Ranch LC 3rd 1892 FIRE PROOF EQ (KRA Afire Works x Explosive Mist) Tish Kondas Laura C Koch 4th 2176 MONARCH AFIRE (Afire Bey V x Mattabach) Danielle DesFountain Gail Leavitt 5th 1004 HS JUSTATEMPTATION (A Temptation x HL Justalusion) Peter Stachowski Buckshot Farms 6th 514 BA INSPIRATION (Hucklebey Berry x Parting Glance) Chris Culbreth M, V, G, K & A Fishgold 7th 1400 JR CHARLIE (AA Apollo Bey x JR Caprice) Lynn Van Dyke Laura Armstrong & Paige Niederer 8th 895 CP ALCHEMY (Hucklebey Berry x First Danse) Rhonda Karsten Ashley & Martha Smith CLASS: 483 HA/AA ENGLISH SHOW HACK CHAMPIONSHIP, OPEN Horses Shown and Judged: 16 Judges: Lisa Blackstone, Vicki Humphrey, Joseph Canda Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 430 FORTHE LOVEOF THUNDER (Good Thunder x By The Grace) John Rannenberg Marikate Matthews 2nd 401 ALL STARR (Take Heart x Always MTA) Jeffrey C Lovejoy Bruce & Sherry Layne 3rd 566 BLACK TIE AFFAIRE (Apollopalooa x Reindance FSF) Wendy Potts Jeri & Douglas Smith 4th 1218 PSH HOUSTON+/ (Sultans Pass x Arrogansse) Shannon Beethe Rehorn Arabians 5th 1475 THE BIG DANCE (NDL Flashdance x Calloways Lyric) Cynthia Burkman Highland Pride Arabians Inc 6th 340 STRIKES SINBAD+/ (KnollandStrikeUpTheBand x Kahntraza) Todd Ehret Isobelle Ehret 7th 1684 SPANISH HARLEM+// (Harlem Globetrotter x TM Wisper) James O Lowe Christine, Mark & Alex Mitchell 8th 1264 LV SPRINGLOADED (Maple Hills Hot Spots x Chase The Clouds) Diane Underwood Jenny Lau 9th 2287 PROMISCUOUS (Promotion x Desiree D A) Wanda Leubner Nicole Toren 10th 1404 SWEET AND SAUCY (Matoi x Saucy Camille) Julie Daniel-Adams Julie & Jacklyn Johnson CLASS: 484 ARABIAN ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, AAOTR Horses Shown and Judged: 13 Judges: Joseph Canda, Vicki Humphrey, Lisa Blackstone Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 2009 A NOBLE CAUSE (IXL Noble Express x Sweet Summer Fire) Lara Ames Cedar Ridge Farm 2nd 860 SUPERNATURAL PR (Basquero PR x Copperbey Berry) Karen Dearth Paul, Carole & Gary Dearth 3rd 743 GSF POETRY IN MOTION (Hucks Heritage V x PAWA Tusea) Katie Burr Burrline LLC 4th 409 BAD BADLEROYBROWN (Afire Bey V x Evita Padron) Angela Stanley Clay & Angela Stanley 5th 858 NOBLE EMPRESS (IXL Noble Express x Chamorrita Afire) Kellie M Frye Kellie M Frye 6th 580 EXPRESSAMO (Ixl Noble Express x Mystic Bey V) Jill Sherman Martin Sherman Jr Family Trust 7th 1350 ERA MADUSA (IXL Noble Express x Miss Desdamona) Tracy Dowson Tracy & Roy Dowson 8th 1257 FIRE MARSHALL BILL (Afire Bey V x YS Blue Heaven) Beth Weatherford Beth Weatherford 9th 1223 SF RED ROCK (The Noblest x Linthas Rose) Pat N Heenan-Ronyak Pat N Heenan-Ronyak 10th 2074 AFIRE FLAME (Afire Bey V x Ultra Flame) Melissa DeMeglio Melissa DiMeglio CLASS: 485 ARABIAN LADIES SIDE SADDLE CHAMPIONSHIP, ENGLISH Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: Joseph Canda, Vicki Humphrey, Lisa Blackstone Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 535 HR BELATED+// (BA Bey Elation x ABHA Careba) Alisha Kinney Adele & Alisha Kinney 2nd 1625 COURT MARSHALL PA (TC Marshall x Fantasia PA) Laurie Long Jackie & Olivia Pakula 3rd 2294 KYRIE ELEISON FF (Revelry x Cataloniya) Auriel Overall-Isaman Edward & Marsha Thomas 4th 1276 AMES ALEXIS (Matoi x MC Jakita) Melissa Barter-Bradley Anita Hill 5th 2083 BEY TALLON DKM++ (Falcon BHF x Ritzque) Amanda Paul Amanda Paul 6th 170 FLAMES VIGOR+/ (Bask Flame x Silver Beauty) Dee Dee Kramer Leanna Jean Vandlen CLASS: 486 ARABIAN MOUNTED NATIVE COSTUME CHAMPIONSHIP Horses Shown and Judged: 5 Judges: Rebecca Fleck, Joseph Polo, John Power Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 673 FIONA DGL+// (Barbary x Autumn Flair) Susan Shea Suzette Johnson 2nd 1045 MI FIRE LOVE+// (Canadian Love x Mi Fire Dream) Tia Rae Zukowski Bronwyn Haltom 3rd 944 CHUCKLEBERRY GREY (Hucklebey Berry x HR Firebelle) Dede Bisch Sara Sherman Glaser 4th 170 FLAMES VIGOR+/ (Bask Flame x Silver Beauty) Dee Dee Kramer Leanna Jean Vandlen 5th 2092 IMPROMPTU BF (Zodiac Matador x Aristo Miracle) Arturo Ramirez Amanda Paul CLASS: 500 DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A, WALK/TROT 10 & UNDER Horses Shown and Judged: 2 Judges: Shirley Rector Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 108 STOLI+ (Defiancce x JM Madame Esq) Whitney Campbell Whitney Campbell 2nd 739 ARISTODD+ (Talentt x Jayel Bask Memory) Audrey Price Heidi Hedlund CLASS: 501 DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 1 Horses Shown and Judged: 13 Judges: Shirley Rector Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1360 ASHAI PRINCESS V (Psymadre x Ashai Grave V) Patience Prine-Carr Mary Alice Page 2nd 193 TA MONET (Gazal Al Shaqab x Marieta) Wendye Gardiner Toskhara Arabians LP 3rd 698 MASTERPIECE PA++++// (Armani FC x Padrons Vali Girl) Alexandra Ramage Alexandra Ramage 4th 2239 UNIQUE ECHO (Echo Magnifficoo x Psyches Gemstone) Brenda Driediger Terry Orcutt & Tomi Orcutt Sage 5th 254 JUSTA HOOT (Justafire DGL x FSR Barbara) Amy Wilms Taryn & Gwen Derse 6th 740 MIDNITE GANGSTER+++/ (RJO After Midnite x Gai Andromeda) Crista Lambert Heidi Hedlund CLASS: 502 DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 1, AATR Horses Shown and Judged: 10 Judges: Pamela Wooding Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1725 D A ONE PERFECT MELODY (Mark One x Perfect Instrument) Jodie Surerus Jodie Surerus 2nd 698 MASTERPIECE PA++++// (Armani FC x Padrons Vali Girl) Alexandra Ramage Alexandra Ramage 3rd 1866 FISTFUL OF DOLLARS (Marykov x LH Sorority Girl) Amara Morrison Amara Morrison 4th 2094 FH LORENZO (Enzo x VP Lyrical) Geni Allen Geni Allen 5th 295 KHATRINA WHF (Khumran x Aegean) Michael Riegger Michael Riegger 6th 1749 SCRIMSHAH+++/ (Shahzahn x Laeettas Nuco) Susan Rousseau Susan Rousseau CLASS: 503 DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 1, JTR Horses Shown and Judged: 10 Judges: Shirley Rector Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 260 CRF BARENAKED LADY++/ (Brass x Lady Gambler) Hannah Hiland Hannah Hiland 2nd 2306 ALL AFLAME+ (Bask Flame x Pure Flattery) Emily Phillips Lynn & Emily Phillips 3rd 168 KALARAMAS POLKA DOT+ (Kalarama Karrington x Impresja E A) Leanna J Vandlen Naomi Erin Vandlen 4th 1413 ZODIACS PIZZAZ (Zodiac Matador x JK Raset) Alexis Duncan Anne Machler 5th 1380 CARMEL ROSE (Palissandre x Rustirose) Nicole Cosmany Nicole Cosmany 6th 172 TIGREZON (Opalo x P-R Tigresszona) Ariel Conrad Ariel Conrad CLASS: 504 DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 3 Horses Shown and Judged: 12 Judges: Pamela Wooding Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1358 ADF SCARLET OHARA (Wizard MLF x RF Malak) Patience Prine-Carr Gem Henderson & Annette Wells 2nd 336 PAGEANT+++/ (The Pioneer V x Le Fire Lace) Todd Ehret Leigh & Kevin Johnston 3rd 1409 AMF TAMARA ROSE (TFA Domingo x Saharan Breeze) Anne Machler Anne Machler 4th 1139 WL B-FIFTYTWO BOMER (WL Intruder x Bon Voyage) Michelle Mahoney Michelle & David Mahoney 5th 193 TA MONET (Gazal Al Shaqab x Marieta) Wendye Gardiner Toskhara Arabians LP 6th 114 RA TZAR IVAN IV (Title x Licorice) Melani Harris Gloria K Briggs CLASS: 505 DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 3, AATR Horses Shown and Judged: 11 Judges: Shirley Rector Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 196 HUCKS TOI (What The Huck x La Toi) Rene Vara Rene Vara 2nd 1549 CHAIRMANOFTHEBOARD SL (Cal Dorado x Supremme Elegance) Danielle Brancazio Liisa Lee 3rd 1973 RH JERICHO (Piedmont x SH London Tea) Susan F Hill Susan F Hill 4th 197 TJP ANATAZI X+ (Millennium LOA x Alicia Afire) Katherine Vara Katherine Vara 5th 1725 D A ONE PERFECT MELODY (Mark One x Perfect Instrument) Jodie Surerus Jodie Surerus 6th 2308 POWERRAID DAWNING SUN (AM Power Raid x AM Friskie Friend) Alexandra Ramage Debbie & Samantha Glasener CLASS: 506 DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 3, JTR Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: Pamela Wooding Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 2306 ALL AFLAME+ (Bask Flame x Pure Flattery) Emily Phillips Lynn & Emily Phillips 2nd 2321 KINGS CITILIGHTS (Silverado Bey x Ssbasenka) Hillary Boothe Hillary& Sarah Boothe 3rd 171 NAVAGATORS ORION+++// (Bin Navigtor x Elegant Lady) Leanna J Vandlen Jordan Aboud 4th 1413 ZODIACS PIZZAZ (Zodiac Matador x JK Raset) Alexis Duncan Anne Machler 5th 740 MIDNITE GANGSTER+++/ (RJO After Midnite x Gai Andromeda) Emily Price Heidi Hedlund CLASS: 507 DRESSAGE FIRST LEVEL TEST 1 Horses Shown and Judged: 8 Judges: Pamela Wooding Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 737 CYEZE THE DAY (Cytosk x MA Equity) Crista Lambert Tracy Oliver 2nd 698 MASTERPIECE PA++++// (Armani FC x Padrons Vali Girl) Alexandra Ramage Alexandra Ramage 3rd 736 OUT OF THE MYST++ (Out Of Cyte x Aladdinns Myst) Crista Lambert Tracy Oliver 4th 1139 WL B-FIFTYTWO BOMER (WL Intruder x Bon Voyage) Michelle Mahoney Michelle & David Mahoney 5th 1252 RS RERUN (Vans Silver Bullet x Jali Joet) Jeannette Redmond Sharee & Kendall Brookhart 6th 1358 ADF SCARLET OHARA (Wizard MLF x RF Malak) Patience Prine-Carr Gem Henderson & Annette Wells CLASS: 508 DRESSAGE FIRST LEVEL TEST 1, AATR Horses Shown and Judged: 8 Judges: Pamela Wooding Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1252 RS RERUN (Vans Silver Bullet x Jali Joet) Kendall Brookhart Sharee & Kendall Brookhart 2nd 1725 D A ONE PERFECT MELODY (Mark One x Perfect Instrument) Jodie Surerus Jodie Surerus 3rd 698 MASTERPIECE PA++++// (Armani FC x Padrons Vali Girl) Alexandra Ramage Alexandra Ramage 4th 295 KHATRINA WHF (Khumran x Aegean) Michael Riegger Michael Riegger 5th 1973 RH JERICHO (Piedmont x SH London Tea) Susan F Hill Susan F Hill 6th 1866 FISTFUL OF DOLLARS (Marykov x LH Sorority Girl) Amara Morrison Amara Morrison CLASS: 509 DRESSAGE FIRST LEVEL TEST 1, JTR Horses Shown and Judged: 2 Judges: Pamela Wooding Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 171 NAVAGATORS ORION+++// (Bin Navigtor x Elegant Lady) Leanna J Vandlen Jordan Aboud 2nd 168 KALARAMAS POLKA DOT+ (Kalarama Karrington x Impresja E A) Leanna J Vandlen Naomi Erin Vandlen CLASS: 510 DRESSAGE FIRST LEVEL TEST 3 Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Shirley Rector Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1358 ADF SCARLET OHARA (Wizard MLF x RF Malak) Patience Prine-Carr Gem Henderson & Annette Wells 2nd 737 CYEZE THE DAY (Cytosk x MA Equity) Crista Lambert Tracy Oliver 3rd 2062 SA MISTER DREAM (BA Ibn Dream x Miracja) Tamera Bowles Peggy Aten 4th 1749 SCRIMSHAH+++/ (Shahzahn x Laeettas Nuco) Nicollen Muller Susan Rousseau CLASS: 511 DRESSAGE FIRST LEVEL TEST 3, AATR Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: Shirley Rector Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1725 D A ONE PERFECT MELODY (Mark One x Perfect Instrument) Jodie Surerus Jodie Surerus 2nd 1973 RH JERICHO (Piedmont x SH London Tea) Susan F Hill Susan F Hill 3rd 1702 TAMAR MONARCH+/ (So Excited ER x Milosca) Nicole Perry Nicole & Kevyn Perry CLASS: 512 DRESSAGE FIRST LEVEL TEST 3, JTR Horses Shown and Judged: 1 Judges: Shirley Rector Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 2321 KINGS CITILIGHTS (Silverado Bey x Ssbasenka) Hillary Boothe Hillary& Sarah Boothe CLASS: 513 DRESSAGE SECOND LEVEL TEST 1 Horses Shown and Judged: 2 Judges: Pamela Wooding Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 737 CYEZE THE DAY (Cytosk x MA Equity) Crista Lambert Tracy Oliver 2nd 1972 RE MILAGRO (Reno LP x Overlook Rejoice) Carolyn Mensel Heaton Glenda Nixon CLASS: 514 DRESSAGE SECOND LEVEL TEST 1, ATR Horses Shown and Judged: 2 Judges: Pamela Wooding Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 591 TAL KISZ THEGIRL (Neposzar x Tamar Krystalkisz) Sara Ferguson Sara Ferguson 2nd 1403 GSF HIDDEN JEWELS (Wild Priceless Gem x J A Theresa) Wendy McLaughlin Susan Finch CLASS: 515 DRESSAGE SECOND LEVEL TEST 3 Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: Shirley Rector Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1155 AM HEYYOU STAR+++/ (AM Good Oldboy x AM Dream Playmate) Teri Hallman Bazy Tankersley 2nd 1972 RE MILAGRO (Reno LP x Overlook Rejoice) Carolyn Mensel Heaton Glenda Nixon 3rd 1403 GSF HIDDEN JEWELS (Wild Priceless Gem x J A Theresa) Wendy McLaughlin Susan Finch CLASS: 516 DRESSAGE THIRD LEVEL TEST 1 Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Shirley Rector Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 2220 CL ALLICAZZAM (Allience x Faniczet) Sarah Lockman Judy & Tracy Fincher 2nd 1155 AM HEYYOU STAR+++/ (AM Good Oldboy x AM Dream Playmate) Teri Hallman Bazy Tankersley 3rd 696 MALIBU BREEZE MDB (GS Khochise x A Kool Breeze) L J Banks Dee Dee Biren 4th 164 PA PENNTERA++/ (PB Najeebey x GG Mafalda) Dee Dee Kramer Kelly & Paul Davis CLASS: 517 DRESSAGE THIRD LEVEL TEST 1, ATR (CANCELLED) CLASS: 518 DRESSAGE FOURTH LEVEL TEST 1 (CANCELLED) CLASS: 519 DRESSAGE PRIX ST. GEORGES Horses Shown and Judged: 1 Judges: Shirley Rector Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1359 OKW ENTRIGUE+++// (Allience x *Eksprsja) Patience Prine-Carr Mary Jo Wertheimer CLASS: 520 DRESSAGE INTODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B, WALK/TROT 10 & UNDER Horses Shown and Judged: 2 Judges: Shirley Rector Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 108 STOLI+ (Defiancce x JM Madame Esq) Whitney Campbell Whitney Campbell 2nd 739 ARISTODD+ (Talentt x Jayel Bask Memory) Audrey Price Heidi Hedlund CLASS: 521 DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 2 Horses Shown and Judged: 7 Judges: Shirley Rector Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1360 ASHAI PRINCESS V (Psymadre x Ashai Grave V) Patience Prine-Carr Mary Alice Page 2nd 114 RA TZAR IVAN IV (Title x Licorice) Melani Harris Gloria K Briggs 3rd 1416 STADE HALIM (Norsks Wheeler Dealer x Tajine) Anne Machler Vicki & Cody Johnson 4th 735 CYLENTT BLESSINGS (Cytosk x Flash By) Crista Lambert Tracy Oliver 5th 1412 HUCK BEA LADY (Hucklebey Berry x Miracle Lady) Anne Machler Denise Novak 6th 298 RIO JUSTASPECIAL LADY (Justafire DGL x Lovely Lady V) Louise Rae Hoffacker Mary Lou Houge CLASS: 522 DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 2, AATR Horses Shown and Judged: 7 Judges: Pamela Wooding Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1749 SCRIMSHAH+++/ (Shahzahn x Laeettas Nuco) Susan Rousseau Susan Rousseau 2nd 736 OUT OF THE MYST++ (Out Of Cyte x Aladdinns Myst) Tracy Oliver Tracy Oliver 3rd 295 KHATRINA WHF (Khumran x Aegean) Michael Riegger Michael Riegger 4th 2308 POWERRAID DAWNING SUN (AM Power Raid x AM Friskie Friend) Alexandra Ramage Debbie & Samantha Glasener 5th 1866 FISTFUL OF DOLLARS (Marykov x LH Sorority Girl) Amara Morrison Amara Morrison 6th 1397 OM EL AKHIEL (Om El Shareikh x Om El Akiva) Pamela Chen Pamela Chen CLASS: 523 DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 2, JTR Horses Shown and Judged: 8 Judges: Pamela Wooding Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 2306 ALL AFLAME+ (Bask Flame x Pure Flattery) Emily Phillips Lynn & Emily Phillips 2nd 1380 CARMEL ROSE (Palissandre x Rustirose) Nicole Cosmany Nicole Cosmany 3rd 397 MOZARTA VIVACE (Wolfgang Spa x Kossamel Sunrise) Heather Rike Heather & Tamara Rike 4th 171 NAVAGATORS ORION+++// (Bin Navigtor x Elegant Lady) Leanna J Vandlen Jordan Aboud 5th 1413 ZODIACS PIZZAZ (Zodiac Matador x JK Raset) Maddie Moots Anne Machler 6th 740 MIDNITE GANGSTER+++/ (RJO After Midnite x Gai Andromeda) Emily Price Heidi Hedlund CLASS: 524 DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 4 STAKES CLASS Horses Shown and Judged: 16 Judges: Pamela Wooding Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 336 PAGEANT+++/ (The Pioneer V x Le Fire Lace) Todd Ehret Leigh & Kevin Johnston 2nd 1358 ADF SCARLET OHARA (Wizard MLF x RF Malak) Patience Prine-Carr Gem Henderson & Annette Wells 3rd 1139 WL B-FIFTYTWO BOMER (WL Intruder x Bon Voyage) Michelle Mahoney Michelle & David Mahoney 4th 1725 D A ONE PERFECT MELODY (Mark One x Perfect Instrument) Jodie Surerus Jodie Surerus 5th 1749 SCRIMSHAH+++/ (Shahzahn x Laeettas Nuco) Nicollen Muller Susan Rousseau 6th 197 TJP ANATAZI X+ (Millennium LOA x Alicia Afire) L J Banks Katherine Vara CLASS: 525 DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 4, AATR STAKES CLASS Horses Shown and Judged: 11 Judges: Shirley Rector Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1725 D A ONE PERFECT MELODY (Mark One x Perfect Instrument) Jodie Surerus Jodie Surerus 2nd 197 TJP ANATAZI X+ (Millennium LOA x Alicia Afire) Katherine Vara Katherine Vara 3rd 1749 SCRIMSHAH+++/ (Shahzahn x Laeettas Nuco) Susan Rousseau Susan Rousseau 4th 698 MASTERPIECE PA++++// (Armani FC x Padrons Vali Girl) Alexandra Ramage Alexandra Ramage 5th 196 HUCKS TOI (What The Huck x La Toi) Rene Vara Rene Vara 6th 1973 RH JERICHO (Piedmont x SH London Tea) Susan F Hill Susan F Hill CLASS: 526 DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 4, JTR STAKES CLASS Horses Shown and Judged: 8 Judges: Shirley Rector Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 2321 KINGS CITILIGHTS (Silverado Bey x Ssbasenka) Hillary Boothe Hillary& Sarah Boothe 2nd 171 NAVAGATORS ORION+++// (Bin Navigtor x Elegant Lady) Leanna J Vandlen Jordan Aboud 3rd 168 KALARAMAS POLKA DOT+ (Kalarama Karrington x Impresja E A) Leanna J Vandlen Naomi Erin Vandlen 4th 2306 ALL AFLAME+ (Bask Flame x Pure Flattery) Emily Phillips Lynn & Emily Phillips 5th 397 MOZARTA VIVACE (Wolfgang Spa x Kossamel Sunrise) Heather Rike Heather & Tamara Rike 6th 172 TIGREZON (Opalo x P-R Tigresszona) Ariel Conrad Ariel Conrad CLASS: 527 DRESSAGE FIRST LEVEL TEST 2 Horses Shown and Judged: 1 Judges: Pamela Wooding Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1139 WL B-FIFTYTWO BOMER (WL Intruder x Bon Voyage) Michelle Mahoney Michelle & David Mahoney CLASS: 528 DRESSAGE FIRST LEVEL TEST 2, AATR Horses Shown and Judged: 2 Judges: Pamela Wooding Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1252 RS RERUN (Vans Silver Bullet x Jali Joet) Kendall Brookhart Sharee & Kendall Brookhart 2nd 1973 RH JERICHO (Piedmont x SH London Tea) Susan F Hill Susan F Hill CLASS: 529 DRESSAGE FIRST LEVEL TEST 2, JTR Horses Shown and Judged: 1 Judges: Pamela Wooding Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 397 MOZARTA VIVACE (Wolfgang Spa x Kossamel Sunrise) Heather Rike Heather & Tamara Rike CLASS: 530 DRESSAGE FIRST LEVEL TEST 4 STAKES CLASS Horses Shown and Judged: 11 Judges: Shirley Rector Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1725 D A ONE PERFECT MELODY (Mark One x Perfect Instrument) Jodie Surerus Jodie Surerus 2nd 737 CYEZE THE DAY (Cytosk x MA Equity) Crista Lambert Tracy Oliver 3rd 197 TJP ANATAZI X+ (Millennium LOA x Alicia Afire) L J Banks Katherine Vara 4th 1358 ADF SCARLET OHARA (Wizard MLF x RF Malak) Patience Prine-Carr Gem Henderson & Annette Wells 5th 1749 SCRIMSHAH+++/ (Shahzahn x Laeettas Nuco) Nicollen Muller Susan Rousseau 6th 1409 AMF TAMARA ROSE (TFA Domingo x Saharan Breeze) Anne Machler Anne Machler CLASS: 531 DRESSAGE FIRST LEVEL TEST 4, AATR STAKES CLASS Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: Pamela Wooding Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1725 D A ONE PERFECT MELODY (Mark One x Perfect Instrument) Jodie Surerus Jodie Surerus 2nd 1702 TAMAR MONARCH+/ (So Excited ER x Milosca) Nicole Perry Nicole & Kevyn Perry 3rd 1549 CHAIRMANOFTHEBOARD SL (Cal Dorado x Supremme Elegance) Danielle Brancazio Liisa Lee 4th 1252 RS RERUN (Vans Silver Bullet x Jali Joet) Kendall Brookhart Sharee & Kendall Brookhart 5th 1403 GSF HIDDEN JEWELS (Wild Priceless Gem x J A Theresa) Wendy McLaughlin Susan Finch 6th 737 CYEZE THE DAY (Cytosk x MA Equity) Tracy Oliver Tracy Oliver CLASS: 532 DRESSAGE FIRST LEVEL TEST 4, JTR STAKES CLASS Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: Shirley Rector Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 171 NAVAGATORS ORION+++// (Bin Navigtor x Elegant Lady) Leanna J Vandlen Jordan Aboud 2nd 2321 KINGS CITILIGHTS (Silverado Bey x Ssbasenka) Hillary Boothe Hillary& Sarah Boothe 3rd 397 MOZARTA VIVACE (Wolfgang Spa x Kossamel Sunrise) Heather Rike Heather & Tamara Rike CLASS: 533 DRESSAGE SECOND LEVEL TEST 2 Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: Pamela Wooding Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1972 RE MILAGRO (Reno LP x Overlook Rejoice) Carolyn Mensel Heaton Glenda Nixon 2nd 1403 GSF HIDDEN JEWELS (Wild Priceless Gem x J A Theresa) Wendy McLaughlin Susan Finch 3rd 591 TAL KISZ THEGIRL (Neposzar x Tamar Krystalkisz) Sara Ferguson Sara Ferguson CLASS: 534 DRESSAGE SECOND LEVEL TEST 4 Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: Shirley Rector Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1155 AM HEYYOU STAR+++/ (AM Good Oldboy x AM Dream Playmate) Teri Hallman Bazy Tankersley 2nd 737 CYEZE THE DAY (Cytosk x MA Equity) Crista Lambert Tracy Oliver 3rd 696 MALIBU BREEZE MDB (GS Khochise x A Kool Breeze) L J Banks Dee Dee Biren 4th 2220 CL ALLICAZZAM (Allience x Faniczet) Sarah Lockman Judy & Tracy Fincher 5th 1972 RE MILAGRO (Reno LP x Overlook Rejoice) Carolyn Mensel Heaton Glenda Nixon 6th 2298 FF BRAVEHEART (Rokayez x Barely Lead) Toshia Long Toshia Long CLASS: 535 DRESSAGE THIRD LEVEL TEST 2 Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: Pamela Wooding Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1155 AM HEYYOU STAR+++/ (AM Good Oldboy x AM Dream Playmate) Teri Hallman Bazy Tankersley 2nd 2298 FF BRAVEHEART (Rokayez x Barely Lead) Toshia Long Toshia Long 3rd 2220 CL ALLICAZZAM (Allience x Faniczet) Sarah Lockman Judy & Tracy Fincher CLASS: 536 DRESSAGE THIRD LEVEL TEST 3, ATR Horses Shown and Judged: 1 Judges: Shirley Rector Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 164 PA PENNTERA++/ (PB Najeebey x GG Mafalda) Kelly Davis Kelly & Paul Davis CLASS: 537 DRESSAGE FOURTH LEVEL TEST 2 (CANCELLED) CLASS: 538 DRESSAGE INTERMEDIATE I Horses Shown and Judged: 1 Judges: Shirley Rector Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1359 OKW ENTRIGUE+++// (Allience x *Eksprsja) Patience Prine-Carr Mary Jo Wertheimer CLASS: 540 HA/AA SPORT HORSE IN HAND, TWO & THREE YEAR OLD FILLIES Horses Shown and Judged: 2 Judges: Pamela Wooding Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1149 PLAYIN FER KEEP UF (Feuertanzer x Arizona Angel) Jill Delozier United Farms 2nd 494 NF SADIE OSLEW (Ara x Mattamara) Trish Nelson Trish Nelson CLASS: 541 HA/AA SPORT HORSE IN HAND, FOUR & FIVE YEAR OLD MARES Horses Shown and Judged: 5 Judges: Pamela Wooding Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 738 MEMORABLE MAIZIE (Syringa Najah x Buenos Brandi Royale) Crista Lambert Heidi Hedlund 2nd 1358 ADF SCARLET OHARA (Wizard MLF x RF Malak) Patience Prine-Carr Gem Henderson & Annette Wells 3rd 1338 KHARMEN ELECTRA (Kharben x Jacqulyne VF) Darlene Hopkins Rebecca Shupek 4th 677 LAST GOODBYE++ (Bask Elect x Vallejo Lovebug) Martha Murdock Martha Murdock & HRH LLC 5th 500 NF MISS SCARLETT SLEW (Ara x APM Starr Struckk) Trish Nelson Marian Conrad LaLonde CLASS: 542 HA/AA SPORT HORSE IN HAND, SIX YEAR OLD & OVER MARES Horses Shown and Judged: 8 Judges: Pamela Wooding Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1725 D A ONE PERFECT MELODY (Mark One x Perfect Instrument) Tricia Urick Jodie Surerus 2nd 163 FAEDRA CPAR++++// (Heidelberg QV x Lalani Fantazia) Dee Dee Kramer Dee Dee Kramer 3rd 1981 MY HEARTS DREAM (AM Power Raid x ) Laura McAlister Lynn, Kyle, Margaret & Laura McAlister 4th 1165 AL-MARAH RED SANDS++++// (Troy x Al-Marah Xanthium) Dianne Grod Bazy Tankersley 5th 1982 SCA JUSTA LITTLE KISS (Kiss N Tell x GA Contessa) Margaret McAlister Lynn, Kyle, Margaret & Laura McAlister 6th 889 SAKS FIFTH AVENUE (Eld Willy Bob x Atisketatasket) Jill Delozier United Farms CLASS: 543 HA/AA SPORT HORSE IN HAND CHAMPION & RESERVE MARE Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: Pamela Wooding Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ CHAM 1725 D A ONE PERFECT MELODY (Mark One x Perfect Instrument) Tricia Urick Jodie Surerus RESV 163 FAEDRA CPAR++++// (Heidelberg QV x Lalani Fantazia) Dee Dee Kramer Dee Dee Kramer CLASS: 544 HA/AA SPORT HORSE IN HAND, TWO & THREE YEAR OLD GELDINGS Horses Shown and Judged: 2 Judges: Pamela Wooding Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 399 CHESTERIV DE CARLIER (Esops Fable x CJ Danielle Steed) Kimberlee Watt Kimberlee Martz Watt 2nd 2185 BEONS MIDNIGHT IDOL (Beon Eternety x BD Mia Hermosa) Gary Becker Gary & Janet Becker CLASS: 545 HA/AA SPORT HORSE IN HAND, FOUR & FIVE YEAR OLD GELDINGS Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: Pamela Wooding Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1748 ES YOU GOTTA BE KIDDIN (RKA Desperados Kid x Koopmans Christina Parader) Nicolien Muller Robert & Bernadine VanLieshout 2nd 495 NF DO THE DEW (Tezmar Bey x EC Parfait) Trish Nelson Miki Couchoud 3rd 498 SKYLER BEY MARAGE (Tezmar Bey x Avatar) Caitlyn Grace Poore Caitlyn Grace-Poore CLASS: 546 HA/AA SPORT HORSE IN HAND, SIX YEAR OLD & OVER GELDINGS Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: Pamela Wooding Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 196 HUCKS TOI (What The Huck x La Toi) Rene Vara Rene Vara 2nd 167 ARMANI GOLD (Ariston x Heart A Gold) Dee Dee Kramer Patricia Lyons 3rd 1484 LYFE OF RILEY (C A Hermoso x Delphia) Samantha Hilliard Samantha & Michael Hilliard 4th 1368 TANGO WITH GOLD (Count The Gold x Kkabernet) Lanna J Kauffman Lanna Kauffman & Rick Trigg 5th 1549 CHAIRMANOFTHEBOARD SL (Cal Dorado x Supremme Elegance) Danielle Brancazio Liisa Lee 6th 165 ALADA GOLD (Alada Baskin x Moonlight An Ice) Dee Dee Kramer Jennifer Hutten CLASS: 547 HA/AA SPORT HORSE IN HAND CHAMPION & RESERVE GELDING Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: Pamela Wooding Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ CHAM 1748 ES YOU GOTTA BE KIDDIN (RKA Desperados Kid x Koopmans Christina Parader) Nicolien Muller Robert & Bernadine VanLieshout RESV 495 NF DO THE DEW (Tezmar Bey x EC Parfait) Trish Nelson Miki Couchoud CLASS: 548 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE IN HAND, TWO & THREE YEAR OLD FILLIES Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Betty Beran Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1152 AL-MARAH LOVES LABOUR (Bremervale Andronicus x AM Dream Dove) Alexandra Ramage Bazy Tankersley 2nd 1153 AM LOVES TEMPEST (Bremervale Andronicus x AM Dream Dove) Wendy Davis Bazy Tankersley 3rd 1169 AL-MARAH CLEOPATRA (Bremervale Andronicus x Am Mighty Clemantine) Alexandra Ramage Patricia DeAtley 4th 1911 MF AMIRAH SAMRAH (Akdar Brins x Nevada Jayne) Stacy Mortazavi Stacy Mortazavi CLASS: 549 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE IN HAND, FOUR & FIVE YEAR OLD MARES Horses Shown and Judged: 7 Judges: Betty Beran Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 2207 DANAES XENIA (AM Power Raid x Al-Marah Danae) Wendy Davis Linda A Mars 2nd 1154 AL-MARAH SWEET GLORY (AM Michael Love x AM Sweet Vidalia) Alexandra Ramage Bazy Tankersley 3rd 1327 FLOWER GIRL V (Sundance V x Fantos) Amanda Borduin Rancho Sonado LLC 4th 2210 AM CASCADING STAR (AM Good Oldboy x AM Dream Raid) Clover Lanning William & Linda Jacobs 5th 1177 AL-MARAH DONNA DOVEKI (Al-Marah Quebec x AM Honor Thestar) Jerry Hamilton Bazy Tankersley 6th 1409 AMF TAMARA ROSE (TFA Domingo x Saharan Breeze) Anne Machler Anne Machler CLASS: 550 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE IN HAND, SIX YEAR OLD & OVER MARES Horses Shown and Judged: 12 Judges: Betty Beran Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1325 AGRACIE GIRL V (Sundance Kid V x Amazing Grace V) Amanda Borduin Rancho Sonado LLC 2nd 1155 AM HEYYOU STAR+++/ (AM Good Oldboy x AM Dream Playmate) Jackie Alkin Bazy Tankersley 3rd 1253 KM FANTANA (ML Flamboyant x Raydor Rosetta) Yvonne Metcalfe Yvonne Longauer 4th 2215 PILARA DAMASK SF (OKW Drakkar x Perketta) Troy Murrell Sharon Davis 5th 736 OUT OF THE MYST++ (Out Of Cyte x Aladdinns Myst) Crista Lambert Tracy Oliver 6th 2308 POWERRAID DAWNING SUN (AM Power Raid x AM Friskie Friend) Alexandra Ramage Debbie & Samantha Glasener CLASS: 551 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE IN HAND CHAMPION & RESERVE MARE Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: Betty Beran Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ CHAM 1152 AL-MARAH LOVES LABOUR (Bremervale Andronicus x AM Dream Dove) Alexandra Ramage Bazy Tankersley RESV 1325 AGRACIE GIRL V (Sundance Kid V x Amazing Grace V) Amanda Borduin Rancho Sonado LLC CLASS: 552 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE IN HAND, TWO & THREE YEAR OLD COLTS Horses Shown and Judged: 7 Judges: Betty Beran Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 824 SOLEIL CA (Showgun PGN x Khamco AA) Lou Roper Cambria DeMarco 2nd 491 READYTO RUMBLE NF (Tezmar Bey x Miss Summer Rain) Trish Nelson Trish Nelson 3rd 1909 MF KHAFAZ FAHIM (Akdar Brins x Jirans Bay Lady) Stacy Mortazavi Stacy Mortazavi 4th 2301 AM O ALEXANDER STYLE (Bremervale Andronicus x AM Stylish Steed) Alexandra Ramage Cynthia Chesnutt 5th 1156 AL MARAH CLEON (Bremervale Andronicus x AM Mighty Clemantine) Jerry Hamilton Bazy Tankersley 6th 1912 NN PSYMIN AZFERDRON (MSA Magic Evening x NN Chantilly Lace) Natalie Nicotra Angstadt Natalie Nicotra Angstadt CLASS: 553 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE IN HAND, FOUR & FIVE YEAR OLD STALLIONS Horses Shown and Judged: 2 Judges: Betty Beran Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1157 AM MIGHTY HECTOR (AM Double Dream x AM Echoing Sea) Bill Melendez Bazy Tankersley 2nd 193 TA MONET (Gazal Al Shaqab x Marieta) Wendye Gardiner Toskhara Arabians LP CLASS: 554 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE IN HAND, SIX YEAR OLD & OVER STALLIONS Horses Shown and Judged: 9 Judges: Betty Beran Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 698 MASTERPIECE PA++++// (Armani FC x Padrons Vali Girl) Alexandra Ramage Alexandra Ramage 2nd 1160 AM GOOD OLDBOY+ (AM Sea Captain x AM Tis Beverlie) Dianne Grod Bazy Tankersley 3rd 2209 AL-MARAH MATT DILLON (AM Good Oldboy x Al-Marah Dorer) Clover Lanning Linda Jacobs 4th 890 FIRST FLYTE (First Cyte x My Raven) Jill Delozier Ron & Allison Zapernick 5th 2187 BEON ETERNETY (Eternety x Aura Sambara) Samuel Hernandez Barbara Diaz 6th 1410 SAHIB AL SHARIF (Thee Desperado x Misafra) Anne Machler Anne Machler CLASS: 555 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE IN HAND CHAMPION & RESERVE STALLION Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: Betty Beran Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ CHAM 698 MASTERPIECE PA++++// (Armani FC x Padrons Vali Girl) Alexandra Ramage Alexandra Ramage RESV 1160 AM GOOD OLDBOY+ (AM Sea Captain x AM Tis Beverlie) Dianne Grod Bazy Tankersley CLASS: 556 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE IN HAND, TWO & THREE YEAR OLD GELDINGS Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: Betty Beran Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 2219 PRADA SF (Parada El Bey x WC Aprils Trick) Troy Murrell Sharon Davis 2nd 501 RAJA KD (Immaseradi x Hai Chaparral) Trish Nelson Kristen Demko 3rd 1161 AM FEISTY FLAVIUS (Bremervale Andronicus x AM Misty Dream) Bill Melendez Bazy Tankersley 4th 2218 FIVE STAR JAMAAL SF (RD Five Star x Violetta Jamaal) Troy Murrell Sharon Davis 5th 423 HF PSYPHER (Amir Jamaal x HF Psyquoia) John Rannenberg Matthew Murray 6th 1365 AYE CARUMBA IMA (Tezmar Bey x HF Marada) Cathy Griffin Cathy Griffin CLASS: 557 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE IN HAND, FOUR & FIVE YEAR OLD GELDINGS Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Betty Beran Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 2307 TWISTED IRISH LEGEND (SDA Silver Legend x AM Friskie Friend) Alexandra Ramage Debbie & Samantha Glasener 2nd 1162 AL-MARAH DRESS PARADE (AM Fiery Dream x Amlightening Raid) Bill Melendez Bazy Tankersley 3rd 1337 SO SMOOTH (Pro-Metheus CA x Vistra VS) Darlene Hopkins Darlene Hopkins 4th 1465 CAPTAIN MAGNUM (Magnum Psyche x HR Bellena) Samantha Hilliard High Star Farms LLC CLASS: 558 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE IN HAND, SIX YEAR OLD & OVER GELDINGS Horses Shown and Judged: 19 Judges: Betty Beran Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 336 PAGEANT+++/ (The Pioneer V x Le Fire Lace) Todd Ehret Leigh & Kevin Johnston 2nd 2306 ALL AFLAME+ (Bask Flame x Pure Flattery) Theodore Lange Lynn & Emily Phillips 3rd 667 EVG SIERRA (Berry Allience V x SCA Olivia) Jason Reed Gloria Knutson 4th 197 TJP ANATAZI X+ (Millennium LOA x Alicia Afire) L J Banks Katherine Vara 5th 1973 RH JERICHO (Piedmont x SH London Tea) Susan F Hill Susan F Hill 6th 2239 UNIQUE ECHO (Echo Magnifficoo x Psyches Gemstone) Brenda Driediger Terry Orcutt & Tomi Orcutt Sage CLASS: 559 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE IN HAND CHAMPION & RESERVE GELDING Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: Betty Beran Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ CHAM 336 PAGEANT+++/ (The Pioneer V x Le Fire Lace) Todd Ehret Leigh & Kevin Johnston RESV 2306 ALL AFLAME+ (Bask Flame x Pure Flattery) Theodore Lange Lynn & Emily Phillips CLASS: 560 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE IN HAND, TWO-FOUR MARE/FILLY - ATH Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Meg Schulman Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1153 AM LOVES TEMPEST (Bremervale Andronicus x AM Dream Dove) Wendy Davis Bazy Tankersley 2nd 1152 AL-MARAH LOVES LABOUR (Bremervale Andronicus x AM Dream Dove) Alexandra Ramage Bazy Tankersley 3rd 1911 MF AMIRAH SAMRAH (Akdar Brins x Nevada Jayne) Stacy Mortazavi Stacy Mortazavi 4th 1169 AL-MARAH CLEOPATRA (Bremervale Andronicus x Am Mighty Clemantine) Alexandra Ramage Patricia DeAtley CLASS: 561 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE IN HAND, FIVE & OVER MARES - ATH Horses Shown and Judged: 16 Judges: Meg Schulman Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1155 AM HEYYOU STAR+++/ (AM Good Oldboy x AM Dream Playmate) Wendy Davis Bazy Tankersley 2nd 2207 DANAES XENIA (AM Power Raid x Al-Marah Danae) Wendy Davis Linda A Mars 3rd 1177 AL-MARAH DONNA DOVEKI (Al-Marah Quebec x AM Honor Thestar) Wendy Davis Bazy Tankersley 4th 1325 AGRACIE GIRL V (Sundance Kid V x Amazing Grace V) Nan Walden Rancho Sonado LLC 5th 736 OUT OF THE MYST++ (Out Of Cyte x Aladdinns Myst) Tracy Oliver Tracy Oliver 6th 2210 AM CASCADING STAR (AM Good Oldboy x AM Dream Raid) Linda Jacobs William & Linda Jacobs CLASS: 562 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE IN HAND CHAMPION & RESERVE MARE - ATH Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Meg Schulman Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ CHAM 1153 AM LOVES TEMPEST (Bremervale Andronicus x AM Dream Dove) Wendy Davis Bazy Tankersley RESV 1155 AM HEYYOU STAR+++/ (AM Good Oldboy x AM Dream Playmate) Wendy Davis Bazy Tankersley CLASS: 563 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE IN HAND, TWO-FOUR COLTS/STALLIONS - ATH Horses Shown and Judged: 7 Judges: Meg Schulman Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1157 AM MIGHTY HECTOR (AM Double Dream x AM Echoing Sea) Wendy Davis Bazy Tankersley 2nd 491 READYTO RUMBLE NF (Tezmar Bey x Miss Summer Rain) Miki Couchoud Trish Nelson 3rd 1909 MF KHAFAZ FAHIM (Akdar Brins x Jirans Bay Lady) Stacy Mortazavi Stacy Mortazavi 4th 1912 NN PSYMIN AZFERDRON (MSA Magic Evening x NN Chantilly Lace) Natalie Nicotra Angstadt Natalie Nicotra Angstadt 5th 1156 AL MARAH CLEON (Bremervale Andronicus x AM Mighty Clemantine) Wendy Davis Bazy Tankersley 6th 2301 AM O ALEXANDER STYLE (Bremervale Andronicus x AM Stylish Steed) Alexandra Ramage Cynthia Chesnutt CLASS: 564 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE IN HAND, FIVE & OVER STALLIONS - ATH Horses Shown and Judged: 8 Judges: Meg Schulman Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1160 AM GOOD OLDBOY+ (AM Sea Captain x AM Tis Beverlie) Wendy Davis Bazy Tankersley 2nd 2209 AL-MARAH MATT DILLON (AM Good Oldboy x Al-Marah Dorer) Linda Jacobs Linda Jacobs 3rd 698 MASTERPIECE PA++++// (Armani FC x Padrons Vali Girl) Alexandra Ramage Alexandra Ramage 4th 890 FIRST FLYTE (First Cyte x My Raven) Sophie Austin Ron & Allison Zapernick 5th 884 AH SULTAN (Revelry x Golden Lovesong) Sophie Austin Susan Stucker 6th 1410 SAHIB AL SHARIF (Thee Desperado x Misafra) Maddie Moots Anne Machler CLASS: 565 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE IN HAND CHAMPION & RESERVE COLT/STALLION - ATH Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Meg Schulman Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ CHAM 1157 AM MIGHTY HECTOR (AM Double Dream x AM Echoing Sea) Wendy Davis Bazy Tankersley RESV 1160 AM GOOD OLDBOY+ (AM Sea Captain x AM Tis Beverlie) Wendy Davis Bazy Tankersley CLASS: 566 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE IN HAND, TWO-FOUR GELDINGS - ATH Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Pamela Wooding Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 2307 TWISTED IRISH LEGEND (SDA Silver Legend x AM Friskie Friend) Alexandra Ramage Debbie & Samantha Glasener 2nd 423 HF PSYPHER (Amir Jamaal x HF Psyquoia) Matthew Murray Matthew Murray 3rd 1161 AM FEISTY FLAVIUS (Bremervale Andronicus x AM Misty Dream) Wendy Davis Bazy Tankersley 4th 1365 AYE CARUMBA IMA (Tezmar Bey x HF Marada) Cathy Griffin Cathy Griffin CLASS: 567 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE IN HAND, FIVE & OVER GELDINGS - ATH Horses Shown and Judged: 20 Judges: Pamela Wooding Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 667 EVG SIERRA (Berry Allience V x SCA Olivia) Jason Reed Gloria Knutson 2nd 1340 TW DIAMOND-PRO (Pro-Metheus CA x Diamond Annie) Cheryl Goodheim Cheryl Goodheim 3rd 336 PAGEANT+++/ (The Pioneer V x Le Fire Lace) Kevin Johnston Leigh & Kevin Johnston 4th 2321 KINGS CITILIGHTS (Silverado Bey x Ssbasenka) Hillary Boothe Hillary& Sarah Boothe 5th 1973 RH JERICHO (Piedmont x SH London Tea) Susan F Hill Susan F Hill 6th 1164 ER PHOXX++ (Opalo x Mageeta) Wendy Davis Bazy Tankersley CLASS: 568 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE IN HAND CHAMPION & RESERVE GELDING - ATH Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Pamela Wooding Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ CHAM 2307 TWISTED IRISH LEGEND (SDA Silver Legend x AM Friskie Friend) Alexandra Ramage Debbie & Samantha Glasener RESV 667 EVG SIERRA (Berry Allience V x SCA Olivia) Jason Reed Gloria Knutson CLASS: 569 HA/AA SPORT HORSE IN HAND, TWO-FOUR MARES/FILLIES - ATH Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: Meg Schulman Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 500 NF MISS SCARLETT SLEW (Ara x APM Starr Struckk) Miki Couchoud Marian Conrad LaLonde 2nd 494 NF SADIE OSLEW (Ara x Mattamara) Miki Couchoud Trish Nelson 3rd 1149 PLAYIN FER KEEP UF (Feuertanzer x Arizona Angel) Sophie Austin United Farms CLASS: 570 HA/AA SPORT HORSE IN HAND, FIVE & OVER MARES - ATH Horses Shown and Judged: 13 Judges: Meg Schulman Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1176 AM LIBERTY PARADE++/ (AM Friars Moon x Amlightening Raid) Ryan Melendez Bill & Ryan Melendez 2nd 1725 D A ONE PERFECT MELODY (Mark One x Perfect Instrument) Jodie Surerus Jodie Surerus 3rd 1981 MY HEARTS DREAM (AM Power Raid x ) Laura McAlister Lynn, Kyle, Margaret & Laura McAlister 4th 163 FAEDRA CPAR++++// (Heidelberg QV x Lalani Fantazia) Kelly Davis Dee Dee Kramer 5th 735 CYLENTT BLESSINGS (Cytosk x Flash By) Tracy Oliver Tracy Oliver 6th 677 LAST GOODBYE++ (Bask Elect x Vallejo Lovebug) Jason Reed Martha Murdock & HRH LLC CLASS: 571 HA/AA SPORT HORSE IN HAND CHAMPION & RESERVE MARE - ATH Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Meg Schulman Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ CHAM 1176 AM LIBERTY PARADE++/ (AM Friars Moon x Amlightening Raid) Ryan Melendez Bill & Ryan Melendez RESV 1725 D A ONE PERFECT MELODY (Mark One x Perfect Instrument) Jodie Surerus Jodie Surerus CLASS: 572 HA/AA SPORT HORSE IN HAND, TWO-FOUR GELDINGS - ATH Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: Meg Schulman Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 399 CHESTERIV DE CARLIER (Esops Fable x CJ Danielle Steed) Kimberlee Watt Kimberlee Martz Watt 2nd 400 LJS SUBLIME (Scimitar x BA Aprils Folly) Amy L Ayres Amy L Ayres 3rd 2185 BEONS MIDNIGHT IDOL (Beon Eternety x BD Mia Hermosa) Cindy Schmitt Gary & Janet Becker CLASS: 573 HA/AA SPORT HORSE IN HAND, FIVE & OVER GELDINGS - ATH Horses Shown and Judged: 10 Judges: Meg Schulman Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1983 MEGAS TALL TALE (Zee Mega Bucks x Dominante) Anne Hoover Anne Hoover 2nd 886 MBE VERSACE (Eld Willy Bob x Jemini Christmas) Sophie Austin Raegan St John 3rd 498 SKYLER BEY MARAGE (Tezmar Bey x Avatar) Caitlyn Grace Poore Caitlyn Grace-Poore 4th 1484 LYFE OF RILEY (C A Hermoso x Delphia) Samantha Hilliard Samantha & Michael Hilliard 5th 495 NF DO THE DEW (Tezmar Bey x EC Parfait) Miki Couchoud Miki Couchoud 6th 196 HUCKS TOI (What The Huck x La Toi) Rene Vara Rene Vara CLASS: 574 HA/AA SPORT HORSE IN HAND CHAMPION & RESERVE GELDING - ATH Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Meg Schulman Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ CHAM 1983 MEGAS TALL TALE (Zee Mega Bucks x Dominante) Anne Hoover Anne Hoover RESV 886 MBE VERSACE (Eld Willy Bob x Jemini Christmas) Sophie Austin Raegan St John CLASS: 575 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE, JUNIOR HORSE Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: Meg Schulman Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1409 AMF TAMARA ROSE (TFA Domingo x Saharan Breeze) Anne Machler Anne Machler 2nd 1157 AM MIGHTY HECTOR (AM Double Dream x AM Echoing Sea) Alexandra Ramage Bazy Tankersley 3rd 1162 AL-MARAH DRESS PARADE (AM Fiery Dream x Amlightening Raid) Dianne Grod Bazy Tankersley 4th 800 GOODNIGHT GRACIE (Bey Tallon DKM x Callie Girl) Dana Rutherford Elizabeth Marie Rimsza 5th 193 TA MONET (Gazal Al Shaqab x Marieta) Wendye Gardiner Toskhara Arabians LP 6th 2307 TWISTED IRISH LEGEND (SDA Silver Legend x AM Friskie Friend) Alexandra Ramage Debbie & Samantha Glasener CLASS: 576 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE, GELDINGS Horses Shown and Judged: 12 Judges: Meg Schulman Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 854 TC MARSHALL (Kharben x Treat Me Right) Belle Carpenter Belle Carpenter 2nd 1163 AM STAR OFHONOR+++/ (AM Good Oldboy x Al-Marah Dorer) Dianne Grod Bazy Tankersley 3rd 2306 ALL AFLAME+ (Bask Flame x Pure Flattery) Theodore Lange Lynn & Emily Phillips 4th 1979 SHOWRRENDER (Showkayce x DD Mascara) Kristin Hardin Lynn, Kyle, Margaret & Laura McAlister 5th 272 RCC JABORRS LEGACY (Jaborr x Cera Liera) Kamber Ulmer Stephen Grove 6th 336 PAGEANT+++/ (The Pioneer V x Le Fire Lace) Todd Ehret Leigh & Kevin Johnston CLASS: 577 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE, MARES Horses Shown and Judged: 7 Judges: Meg Schulman Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 800 GOODNIGHT GRACIE (Bey Tallon DKM x Callie Girl) Dana Rutherford Elizabeth Marie Rimsza 2nd 492 ANASTACJA TMG (Padrons Psyche x Dacsimena) Trish Nelson Trish Nelson 3rd 1409 AMF TAMARA ROSE (TFA Domingo x Saharan Breeze) Anne Machler Anne Machler 4th 736 OUT OF THE MYST++ (Out Of Cyte x Aladdinns Myst) Crista Lambert Tracy Oliver 5th 1360 ASHAI PRINCESS V (Psymadre x Ashai Grave V) Patience Prine-Carr Mary Alice Page 6th 1030 WINDY CITY SA (Wind Storm V x Hartyns Ellusion) Gail Lundquist Carol J Hastings CLASS: 578 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE, STALLIONS Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Meg Schulman Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 890 FIRST FLYTE (First Cyte x My Raven) Jill Delozier Ron & Allison Zapernick 2nd 1160 AM GOOD OLDBOY+ (AM Sea Captain x AM Tis Beverlie) Dianne Grod Bazy Tankersley 3rd 698 MASTERPIECE PA++++// (Armani FC x Padrons Vali Girl) Alexandra Ramage Alexandra Ramage 4th 884 AH SULTAN (Revelry x Golden Lovesong) Sophie Austin Susan Stucker CLASS: 579 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE CHAMPIONSHIP Horses Shown and Judged: 22 Judges: Meg Schulman Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 890 FIRST FLYTE (First Cyte x My Raven) Jill Delozier Ron & Allison Zapernick 2nd 1163 AM STAR OFHONOR+++/ (AM Good Oldboy x Al-Marah Dorer) Dianne Grod Bazy Tankersley 3rd 854 TC MARSHALL (Kharben x Treat Me Right) Belle Carpenter Belle Carpenter 4th 336 PAGEANT+++/ (The Pioneer V x Le Fire Lace) Todd Ehret Leigh & Kevin Johnston 5th 2306 ALL AFLAME+ (Bask Flame x Pure Flattery) Theodore Lange Lynn & Emily Phillips 6th 1979 SHOWRRENDER (Showkayce x DD Mascara) Kristin Hardin Lynn, Kyle, Margaret & Laura McAlister 7th 272 RCC JABORRS LEGACY (Jaborr x Cera Liera) Kamber Ulmer Stephen Grove 8th 492 ANASTACJA TMG (Padrons Psyche x Dacsimena) Trish Nelson Trish Nelson 9th 1409 AMF TAMARA ROSE (TFA Domingo x Saharan Breeze) Anne Machler Anne Machler 10th 1160 AM GOOD OLDBOY+ (AM Sea Captain x AM Tis Beverlie) Dianne Grod Bazy Tankersley CLASS: 580 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE, JTR Horses Shown and Judged: 10 Judges: Meg Schulman Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1150 A LUCKY HAND+// (Allionce x AH Shahrazade) Rhiannon Deremo Linda & Rhiannon Deremo 2nd 888 PV ASPIRE+++// (Revelry x BAF Fortune) Sophie Austin United Farms 3rd 2306 ALL AFLAME+ (Bask Flame x Pure Flattery) Emily Phillips Lynn & Emily Phillips 4th 1979 SHOWRRENDER (Showkayce x DD Mascara) Laura McAlister Lynn, Kyle, Margaret & Laura McAlister 5th 493 AH THUNDER (Revelry x JA Sask-Tula) Sandi Baker Trish Nelson 6th 740 MIDNITE GANGSTER+++/ (RJO After Midnite x Gai Andromeda) Emily Price Heidi Hedlund CLASS: 581 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE CHAMPIONSHIP - JTR Horses Shown and Judged: 10 Judges: Meg Schulman Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1150 A LUCKY HAND+// (Allionce x AH Shahrazade) Rhiannon Deremo Linda & Rhiannon Deremo 2nd 888 PV ASPIRE+++// (Revelry x BAF Fortune) Sophie Austin United Farms 3rd 2306 ALL AFLAME+ (Bask Flame x Pure Flattery) Emily Phillips Lynn & Emily Phillips 4th 1979 SHOWRRENDER (Showkayce x DD Mascara) Laura McAlister Lynn, Kyle, Margaret & Laura McAlister 5th 493 AH THUNDER (Revelry x JA Sask-Tula) Sandi Baker Trish Nelson 6th 740 MIDNITE GANGSTER+++/ (RJO After Midnite x Gai Andromeda) Emily Price Heidi Hedlund 7th 172 TIGREZON (Opalo x P-R Tigresszona) Ariel Conrad Ariel Conrad 8th 1413 ZODIACS PIZZAZ (Zodiac Matador x JK Raset) Maddie Moots Anne Machler 9th 1600 GH KASSODY (GLF Kassanova x C S Melody) Alexandra Rae Peterson Alexandra Rae & Paula Peterson 10th 884 AH SULTAN (Revelry x Golden Lovesong) Veniece Delly Susan Stucker CLASS: 582 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE, AATR Horses Shown and Judged: 15 Judges: Meg Schulman Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1163 AM STAR OFHONOR+++/ (AM Good Oldboy x Al-Marah Dorer) Wendy Davis Bazy Tankersley 2nd 854 TC MARSHALL (Kharben x Treat Me Right) Belle Carpenter Belle Carpenter 3rd 1281 OA STRYKER (JA Mosk x CT Disa) Stephanie Whitlow Merlyn N Olson 4th 336 PAGEANT+++/ (The Pioneer V x Le Fire Lace) Kevin Johnston Leigh & Kevin Johnston 5th 497 FANTAZEE VF (Penitent x Felicija) Miki Couchoud Miki Couchoud 6th 2094 FH LORENZO (Enzo x VP Lyrical) Geni Allen Geni Allen CLASS: 583 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE CHAMPIONSHIP - AATR Horses Shown and Judged: 15 Judges: Meg Schulman Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1163 AM STAR OFHONOR+++/ (AM Good Oldboy x Al-Marah Dorer) Wendy Davis Bazy Tankersley 2nd 854 TC MARSHALL (Kharben x Treat Me Right) Belle Carpenter Belle Carpenter 3rd 1281 OA STRYKER (JA Mosk x CT Disa) Stephanie Whitlow Merlyn N Olson 4th 737 CYEZE THE DAY (Cytosk x MA Equity) Tracy Oliver Tracy Oliver 5th 336 PAGEANT+++/ (The Pioneer V x Le Fire Lace) Kevin Johnston Leigh & Kevin Johnston 6th 2094 FH LORENZO (Enzo x VP Lyrical) Geni Allen Geni Allen 7th 497 FANTAZEE VF (Penitent x Felicija) Miki Couchoud Miki Couchoud 8th 492 ANASTACJA TMG (Padrons Psyche x Dacsimena) Tiffany Hayes Trish Nelson 9th 698 MASTERPIECE PA++++// (Armani FC x Padrons Vali Girl) Alexandra Ramage Alexandra Ramage 10th 2215 PILARA DAMASK SF (OKW Drakkar x Perketta) Anne Anthony Sharon Davis CLASS: 584 HA/AA SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE, JUNIOR HORSE Horses Shown and Judged: 5 Judges: Meg Schulman Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 495 NF DO THE DEW (Tezmar Bey x EC Parfait) Trish Nelson Miki Couchoud 2nd 677 LAST GOODBYE++ (Bask Elect x Vallejo Lovebug) Martha Murdock Martha Murdock & HRH LLC 3rd 1358 ADF SCARLET OHARA (Wizard MLF x RF Malak) Patience Prine-Carr Gem Henderson & Annette Wells 4th 498 SKYLER BEY MARAGE (Tezmar Bey x Avatar) Caitlyn Grace Poore Caitlyn Grace-Poore 5th 500 NF MISS SCARLETT SLEW (Ara x APM Starr Struckk) Marian Conrad Lalonde Marian Conrad LaLonde CLASS: 585 HA/AA SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE, STALLIONS/GELDINGS Horses Shown and Judged: 9 Judges: Meg Schulman Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 856 ESPIONAGE PA (TC Marshall x Go Sugar Bug) Monique Rochester Monique Rochester 2nd 1139 WL B-FIFTYTWO BOMER (WL Intruder x Bon Voyage) Michelle Mahoney Michelle & David Mahoney 3rd 2220 CL ALLICAZZAM (Allience x Faniczet) Kelly Murphy Judy & Tracy Fincher 4th 498 SKYLER BEY MARAGE (Tezmar Bey x Avatar) Caitlyn Grace Poore Caitlyn Grace-Poore 5th 114 RA TZAR IVAN IV (Title x Licorice) Melani Harris Gloria K Briggs 6th 168 KALARAMAS POLKA DOT+ (Kalarama Karrington x Impresja E A) Dee Dee Kramer Naomi Erin Vandlen CLASS: 586 HA/AA SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE, MARES Horses Shown and Judged: 7 Judges: Meg Schulman Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1165 AL-MARAH RED SANDS++++// (Troy x Al-Marah Xanthium) Dianne Grod Bazy Tankersley 2nd 889 SAKS FIFTH AVENUE (Eld Willy Bob x Atisketatasket) Jill Delozier United Farms 3rd 163 FAEDRA CPAR++++// (Heidelberg QV x Lalani Fantazia) Dee Dee Kramer Dee Dee Kramer 4th 1725 D A ONE PERFECT MELODY (Mark One x Perfect Instrument) Tricia Urick Jodie Surerus 5th 1358 ADF SCARLET OHARA (Wizard MLF x RF Malak) Patience Prine-Carr Gem Henderson & Annette Wells 6th 735 CYLENTT BLESSINGS (Cytosk x Flash By) Crista Lambert Tracy Oliver CLASS: 587 HA/AA SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE CHAMPIONSHIP Horses Shown and Judged: 16 Judges: Meg Schulman Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1165 AL-MARAH RED SANDS++++// (Troy x Al-Marah Xanthium) Dianne Grod Bazy Tankersley 2nd 889 SAKS FIFTH AVENUE (Eld Willy Bob x Atisketatasket) Jill Delozier United Farms 3rd 163 FAEDRA CPAR++++// (Heidelberg QV x Lalani Fantazia) Dee Dee Kramer Dee Dee Kramer 4th 856 ESPIONAGE PA (TC Marshall x Go Sugar Bug) Monique Rochester Monique Rochester 5th 1139 WL B-FIFTYTWO BOMER (WL Intruder x Bon Voyage) Michelle Mahoney Michelle & David Mahoney 6th 1725 D A ONE PERFECT MELODY (Mark One x Perfect Instrument) Tricia Urick Jodie Surerus 7th 495 NF DO THE DEW (Tezmar Bey x EC Parfait) Trish Nelson Miki Couchoud 8th 114 RA TZAR IVAN IV (Title x Licorice) Melani Harris Gloria K Briggs 9th 735 CYLENTT BLESSINGS (Cytosk x Flash By) Crista Lambert Tracy Oliver 10th 885 KEMPER COUNTY (Eld Willy Bob x Miss Damascus County) Kristen Hernandez Raegan St John CLASS: 588 HA/AA SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE, JTR Horses Shown and Judged: 13 Judges: Meg Schulman Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 886 MBE VERSACE (Eld Willy Bob x Jemini Christmas) Sophie Austin Raegan St John 2nd 889 SAKS FIFTH AVENUE (Eld Willy Bob x Atisketatasket) Veniece Delly United Farms 3rd 541 DESTINEES HOBBY+ (Como Chex Hobby x Oasis Destinee) Avery Lincoln Elizabeth & Avery Lincoln 4th 171 NAVAGATORS ORION+++// (Bin Navigtor x Elegant Lady) Leanna J Vandlen Jordan Aboud 5th 489 NF TAAH DAAH (Tezmar Bey x Jabbaar Tamin) Terri Baker Trish Nelson 6th 2319 DIAMONTS PRINCESS (Diamant x Mist Music) Katie Clausen Barbara Ann Clausen CLASS: 589 HA/AA SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE CHAMPIONSHIP - JTR Horses Shown and Judged: 13 Judges: Meg Schulman Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 886 MBE VERSACE (Eld Willy Bob x Jemini Christmas) Sophie Austin Raegan St John 2nd 541 DESTINEES HOBBY+ (Como Chex Hobby x Oasis Destinee) Avery Lincoln Elizabeth & Avery Lincoln 3rd 171 NAVAGATORS ORION+++// (Bin Navigtor x Elegant Lady) Leanna J Vandlen Jordan Aboud 4th 489 NF TAAH DAAH (Tezmar Bey x Jabbaar Tamin) Terri Baker Trish Nelson 5th 2319 DIAMONTS PRINCESS (Diamant x Mist Music) Katie Clausen Barbara Ann Clausen 6th 1981 MY HEARTS DREAM (AM Power Raid x ) Laura McAlister Lynn, Kyle, Margaret & Laura McAlister 7th 1982 SCA JUSTA LITTLE KISS (Kiss N Tell x GA Contessa) Margaret McAlister Lynn, Kyle, Margaret & Laura McAlister 8th 1992 MARADO DIAMOND J (Silverado J IHR x Maraffa) Staci Carlson Joy, Amy & Staci Carlson 9th 889 SAKS FIFTH AVENUE (Eld Willy Bob x Atisketatasket) Veniece Delly United Farms 10th 168 KALARAMAS POLKA DOT+ (Kalarama Karrington x Impresja E A) Naomi Erin Vandlen Naomi Erin Vandlen CLASS: 590 HA/AA SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE, AATR Horses Shown and Judged: 13 Judges: Meg Schulman Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 498 SKYLER BEY MARAGE (Tezmar Bey x Avatar) Caitlyn Grace Poore Caitlyn Grace-Poore 2nd 1983 MEGAS TALL TALE (Zee Mega Bucks x Dominante) Anne Hoover Anne Hoover 3rd 856 ESPIONAGE PA (TC Marshall x Go Sugar Bug) Monique Rochester Monique Rochester 4th 2220 CL ALLICAZZAM (Allience x Faniczet) Kelly Murphy Judy & Tracy Fincher 5th 495 NF DO THE DEW (Tezmar Bey x EC Parfait) Miki Couchoud Miki Couchoud 6th 1725 D A ONE PERFECT MELODY (Mark One x Perfect Instrument) Jodie Surerus Jodie Surerus CLASS: 591 HA/AA SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE CHAMPIONSHIP - AATR Horses Shown and Judged: 12 Judges: Meg Schulman Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1165 AL-MARAH RED SANDS++++// (Troy x Al-Marah Xanthium) Wendy Davis Bazy Tankersley 2nd 1983 MEGAS TALL TALE (Zee Mega Bucks x Dominante) Anne Hoover Anne Hoover 3rd 856 ESPIONAGE PA (TC Marshall x Go Sugar Bug) Monique Rochester Monique Rochester 4th 2220 CL ALLICAZZAM (Allience x Faniczet) Kelly Murphy Judy & Tracy Fincher 5th 500 NF MISS SCARLETT SLEW (Ara x APM Starr Struckk) Marian Conrad Lalonde Marian Conrad LaLonde 6th 495 NF DO THE DEW (Tezmar Bey x EC Parfait) Miki Couchoud Miki Couchoud 7th 885 KEMPER COUNTY (Eld Willy Bob x Miss Damascus County) Leah Delozier Raegan St John 8th 1484 LYFE OF RILEY (C A Hermoso x Delphia) Samantha Hilliard Samantha & Michael Hilliard 9th 1749 SCRIMSHAH+++/ (Shahzahn x Laeettas Nuco) Suzanne Calnan Susan Rousseau 10th 498 SKYLER BEY MARAGE (Tezmar Bey x Avatar) Caitlyn Grace Poore Caitlyn Grace-Poore CLASS: 592 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE SHOW HACK, OPEN Horses Shown and Judged: 8 Judges: Meg Schulman Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1721 IA EL NINYO (Amunition x Fontine) Tricia Urick Rod Gravengard & Pomeroy Arabians Intl 2nd 737 CYEZE THE DAY (Cytosk x MA Equity) Crista Lambert Tracy Oliver 3rd 497 FANTAZEE VF (Penitent x Felicija) Miki Couchoud Miki Couchoud 4th 493 AH THUNDER (Revelry x JA Sask-Tula) Trish Nelson Trish Nelson 5th 1030 WINDY CITY SA (Wind Storm V x Hartyns Ellusion) Gail Lundquist Carol J Hastings 6th 499 AH BROOKLIN (Revelry x AH Amorette) Marian Conrad Lalonde Marian Conrad Lalonde & R Zlothikoff CLASS: 593 HA/AA SPORT HORSE SHOW HACK, OPEN Horses Shown and Judged: 9 Judges: Meg Schulman Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1725 D A ONE PERFECT MELODY (Mark One x Perfect Instrument) Tricia Urick Jodie Surerus 2nd 677 LAST GOODBYE++ (Bask Elect x Vallejo Lovebug) Martha Murdock Martha Murdock & HRH LLC 3rd 2298 FF BRAVEHEART (Rokayez x Barely Lead) Toshia Long Toshia Long 4th 1358 ADF SCARLET OHARA (Wizard MLF x RF Malak) Patience Prine-Carr Gem Henderson & Annette Wells 5th 1416 STADE HALIM (Norsks Wheeler Dealer x Tajine) Anne Machler Vicki & Cody Johnson 6th 114 RA TZAR IVAN IV (Title x Licorice) Melani Harris Gloria K Briggs CLASS: 600 ARABIAN WORKING COW HORSES, HACKAMORE/SNAFFLE BIT Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Rick Maxson Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 2232 KC CRESCENT MOON (BD Sharuckus x VLQ Bey-Annette) Gord Hester Nadine & Kevin Cusack 2nd 269 RCC CASHMERIE (Cashmere MA x Hott Pants) Don Ulmer Stephen Grove 3rd 2231 SR DELLTA FORCE (Shine On Mahogany x Dellta Dawn) Gord Hester Sandy Rebalkin-Hester 4th 2233 KC RAIN N FIRE (VLQ Friendly Fire x Pets Baskanova) Gord Hester Nadine & Kevin Cusack CLASS: 601 ARABIAN WORKING COW HORSES, BITTED Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: Rick Maxson Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1363 CALLISTA JACARA (J J Kabask x Amatista) April Canavan Quinton Willingham 2nd 102 HF SENSATION (SM Profection II x Espriana) Terry Wegener Jill T Crossley 3rd 259 BASKE THYME SA (Pryme Thyme x Kailabaska) Jeffrey Wilms Susan Wheeler 4th 1635 RA LANAI (Khadraj NA x Sablefire) Thiago Sobral Alexandra Vinck 5th 1546 ZORIANA (Patent x Zamarita Star) Gary Martinez Laura J Lemco 6th 2234 KAZBUTAN (Eldans Wotan x Keko Ruza) Jodi Halpin Donna Mae Paulson & Jodi Paulson Halpin CLASS: 602 HA/AA WORKING COW HORSES, OPEN Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Rick Maxson Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1188 TCE TICKLED PINK (TC Expression x Genuine Super Sis) Crystal McNutt Edmund, Susan & Taylor Thorton 2nd 264 DAKOTA WOLF (Jaborr x Cry Wolf) Don Ulmer Stephen Grove 3rd 1438 RAHCOUNTS REZUS+/ (Sip of Sherry Jack x Gai Zena) Jim Hitt Karen L Gander 4th 1545 MAID MARION (Abidon x Lil Red Riding Hood) Gary J Martinez Gary J Martinez CLASS: 603 ARABIAN WORKING COW HORSES, AATR Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Rick Maxson Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1770 ZEE KATS MEOW (Xenophonn x Kat Afari) Madelena L Camacho Madelena Camacho 2nd 1546 ZORIANA (Patent x Zamarita Star) Laura J Lemco Laura J Lemco 3rd 273 TRADDITION (*SR Nadom x Nafire) Stephen Grove Stephen Grove 4th 2234 KAZBUTAN (Eldans Wotan x Keko Ruza) Jodi Halpin Donna Mae Paulson & Jodi Paulson Halpin CLASS: 604 ARABIAN WORKING COW HORSES, JTR Horses Shown and Judged: 2 Judges: Rick Maxson Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1182 MONOGRAMMS PROMISE+ (Monogramm x CAHR Promising) Rachel Brunsman Rachel Brunsman 2nd 1635 RA LANAI (Khadraj NA x Sablefire) Alexandra Vinck Alexandra Vinck CLASS: 605 ARABIAN WORKING COW HORSES, BITTED - LIMIT HORSES Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Rick Maxson Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1041 MISTER MASERATI+ (Muscati x NA Bahjat) Randy Paul Lois, Stephen & Julianna Hild 2nd 1546 ZORIANA (Patent x Zamarita Star) Gary Martinez Laura J Lemco 3rd 1182 MONOGRAMMS PROMISE+ (Monogramm x CAHR Promising) Crystal McNutt Rachel Brunsman CLASS: 606 HA/AA WORKING COW HORSES, AATR Horses Shown and Judged: 2 Judges: Rick Maxson Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1199 CHAOS REINS (Hickorys Aftershock x Musk Be Fancy) Paige Montgomery Paige Montgomery CLASS: 607 HA/AA WORKING COW HORSES, JTR Horses Shown and Judged: 1 Judges: Rick Maxson Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1199 CHAOS REINS (Hickorys Aftershock x Musk Be Fancy) Mackenzie Alexander Paige Montgomery CLASS: 608 HA/AA WORKING COW HORSES, HACKAMORE/SNAFFLE BIT Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Rick Maxson Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 261 WILL HE BOOGY (Faantastiko x Sterlings Gold Lace) Jeffrey Wilms Robyn Meyer 2nd 251 SHINY BUTTONS (Goodtime Shine x Buttonns And Bows) Jeffrey Wilms Wilms Family Revocable Trust 3rd 1145 SHINE-DIAMOND (WL Intruder x NU Sugar Diamond) Travis Mahoney Travis Mahoney 4th 270 RCC SOCIETY CHIC (Remedys Chic Mate x Leviathan) Don Ulmer Stephen Grove CLASS: 609 ARABIAN WORKING COW HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP, BITTED Horses Shown and Judged: 9 Judges: Rick Maxson Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 102 HF SENSATION (SM Profection II x Espriana) Terry Wegener Jill T Crossley 2nd 259 BASKE THYME SA (Pryme Thyme x Kailabaska) Jeffrey Wilms Susan Wheeler 3rd 1546 ZORIANA (Patent x Zamarita Star) Gary Martinez Laura J Lemco 4th 1041 MISTER MASERATI+ (Muscati x NA Bahjat) Randy Paul Lois, Stephen & Julianna Hild 5th 1363 CALLISTA JACARA (J J Kabask x Amatista) April Canavan Quinton Willingham 6th 1182 MONOGRAMMS PROMISE+ (Monogramm x CAHR Promising) Crystal McNutt Rachel Brunsman 7th 2234 KAZBUTAN (Eldans Wotan x Keko Ruza) Jodi Halpin Donna Mae Paulson & Jodi Paulson Halpin 8th 1635 RA LANAI (Khadraj NA x Sablefire) Thiago Sobral Alexandra Vinck CLASS: 610 ARABIAN WORKING COW HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP - HACKAMORE/SNAFFLE BIT Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Rick Maxson Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 2232 KC CRESCENT MOON (BD Sharuckus x VLQ Bey-Annette) Gord Hester Nadine & Kevin Cusack 2nd 2231 SR DELLTA FORCE (Shine On Mahogany x Dellta Dawn) Gord Hester Sandy Rebalkin-Hester 3rd 2233 KC RAIN N FIRE (VLQ Friendly Fire x Pets Baskanova) Gord Hester Nadine & Kevin Cusack 4th 269 RCC CASHMERIE (Cashmere MA x Hott Pants) Don Ulmer Stephen Grove CLASS: 611 ARABIAN WORKING COW HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP, AATR Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Rick Maxson Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1770 ZEE KATS MEOW (Xenophonn x Kat Afari) Madelena L Camacho Madelena Camacho 2nd 2234 KAZBUTAN (Eldans Wotan x Keko Ruza) Jodi Halpin Donna Mae Paulson & Jodi Paulson Halpin 3rd 1546 ZORIANA (Patent x Zamarita Star) Laura J Lemco Laura J Lemco CLASS: 612 ARABIAN WORKING COW HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP, JTR Horses Shown and Judged: 2 Judges: Rick Maxson Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1182 MONOGRAMMS PROMISE+ (Monogramm x CAHR Promising) Rachel Brunsman Rachel Brunsman 2nd 1635 RA LANAI (Khadraj NA x Sablefire) Alexandra Vinck Alexandra Vinck CLASS: 613 HA/AA WORKING COW HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Rick Maxson Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 264 DAKOTA WOLF (Jaborr x Cry Wolf) Don Ulmer Stephen Grove 2nd 1188 TCE TICKLED PINK (TC Expression x Genuine Super Sis) Crystal McNutt Edmund, Susan & Taylor Thorton 3rd 1438 RAHCOUNTS REZUS+/ (Sip of Sherry Jack x Gai Zena) Jim Hitt Karen L Gander 4th 1545 MAID MARION (Abidon x Lil Red Riding Hood) Gary J Martinez Gary J Martinez CLASS: 614 HA/AA WORKING COW HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP, HACKAMORE/SNAFFLE BIT Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: Rick Maxson Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 261 WILL HE BOOGY (Faantastiko x Sterlings Gold Lace) Jeffrey Wilms Robyn Meyer 2nd 1145 SHINE-DIAMOND (WL Intruder x NU Sugar Diamond) Travis Mahoney Travis Mahoney 3rd 270 RCC SOCIETY CHIC (Remedys Chic Mate x Leviathan) Don Ulmer Stephen Grove CLASS: 615 HA/AA WORKING COW HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP, AATR Horses Shown and Judged: 2 Judges: Rick Maxson Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1199 CHAOS REINS (Hickorys Aftershock x Musk Be Fancy) Paige Montgomery Paige Montgomery 2nd 1188 TCE TICKLED PINK (TC Expression x Genuine Super Sis) Taylor Thornton Edmund, Susan & Taylor Thorton CLASS: 616 HA/AA WORKING COW HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP, JTR Horses Shown and Judged: 1 Judges: Rick Maxson Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1199 CHAOS REINS (Hickorys Aftershock x Musk Be Fancy) Mackenzie Alexander Paige Montgomery CLASS: 701 ARABIAN HUNTER HACK, OPEN Horses Shown and Judged: 5 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1979 SHOWRRENDER (Showkayce x DD Mascara) Kristin Hardin Lynn, Kyle, Margaret & Laura McAlister 2nd 1163 AM STAR OFHONOR+++/ (AM Good Oldboy x Al-Marah Dorer) Dianne Grod Bazy Tankersley 3rd 1160 AM GOOD OLDBOY+ (AM Sea Captain x AM Tis Beverlie) Dianne Grod Bazy Tankersley 4th 1150 A LUCKY HAND+// (Allionce x AH Shahrazade) Rhiannon Deremo Linda & Rhiannon Deremo 5th 890 FIRST FLYTE (First Cyte x My Raven) Jill Delozier Ron & Allison Zapernick CLASS: 702 HA/AA HUNTER HACK, OPEN Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1165 AL-MARAH RED SANDS++++// (Troy x Al-Marah Xanthium) Dianne Grod Bazy Tankersley 2nd 1975 SUNOVAGUN (Showgun PGN x Gidget) Kristin Hardin Kristin Hardin 3rd 886 MBE VERSACE (Eld Willy Bob x Jemini Christmas) Sophie Austin Raegan St John 4th 677 LAST GOODBYE++ (Bask Elect x Vallejo Lovebug) Martha Murdock Martha Murdock & HRH LLC CLASS: 703 ARABIAN LOW HUNTERS, ATR Horses Shown and Judged: 2 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1144 CROWN MAGIC (Enchanter Magic FHP x Crown Ghazi) Megan Violand Michelle & David Mahoney 2nd 1366 TEMPTED (Tempter x CP Spring Fever) Sophie French Sophie & Aimee French CLASS: 704 ARABIAN LOW HUNTERS UNDER SADDLE, ATR Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1979 SHOWRRENDER (Showkayce x DD Mascara) Margaret McAlister Lynn, Kyle, Margaret & Laura McAlister 2nd 1366 TEMPTED (Tempter x CP Spring Fever) Sophie French Sophie & Aimee French 3rd 2362 HF ZIPPORAH (Sammie Joe x Tikis Star Struck) Holly Foy Holly Foy CLASS: 705 HA/AA LOW HUNTERS, ATR Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1367 FAREWELL NOTE (Reign On x Clarren) Sophie French Glenda Snow 2nd 1983 MEGAS TALL TALE (Zee Mega Bucks x Dominante) Anne Hoover Anne Hoover 3rd 1981 MY HEARTS DREAM (AM Power Raid x ) Laura McAlister Lynn, Kyle, Margaret & Laura McAlister CLASS: 706 HA/AA LOW HUNTERS UNDER SADDLE, ATR Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1983 MEGAS TALL TALE (Zee Mega Bucks x Dominante) Anne Hoover Anne Hoover 2nd 1981 MY HEARTS DREAM (AM Power Raid x ) Laura McAlister Lynn, Kyle, Margaret & Laura McAlister 3rd 1367 FAREWELL NOTE (Reign On x Clarren) Sophie French Glenda Snow CLASS: 707 ARABIAN GREEN WORKING HUNTER, OPEN Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1160 AM GOOD OLDBOY+ (AM Sea Captain x AM Tis Beverlie) Dianne Grod Bazy Tankersley 2nd 1978 HERO BA (Ballience V x Hallelujah Bask) Kristin Hardin Evergreen Arabians LLC 3rd 1974 DDA MYSTICAL (Showkayce x Mystic Heirloom) Kristin Hardin Kristin Hardin 4th 1174 AM HEY HANDSOM (Opalo x AM Seaside Hayday) Dianne Grod Louisa Blake Emerson CLASS: 708 ARABIAN GREEN WORKING HUNTER, OPEN Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1978 HERO BA (Ballience V x Hallelujah Bask) Kristin Hardin Evergreen Arabians LLC 2nd 1160 AM GOOD OLDBOY+ (AM Sea Captain x AM Tis Beverlie) Dianne Grod Bazy Tankersley 3rd 1974 DDA MYSTICAL (Showkayce x Mystic Heirloom) Kristin Hardin Kristin Hardin 4th 1174 AM HEY HANDSOM (Opalo x AM Seaside Hayday) Dianne Grod Louisa Blake Emerson CLASS: 709 HA/AA GREEN WORKING HUNTER, OPEN Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1975 SUNOVAGUN (Showgun PGN x Gidget) Kristin Hardin Kristin Hardin 2nd 1977 SHOW OF FAITH (Showkayce x Victoria) Kristin Hardin Kristin Hardin & Carol Steppe 3rd 887 ULTRA UF (Tally Ho Big John x Bikomets Beauty) Jill Delozier Sophie Austin 4th 1165 AL-MARAH RED SANDS++++// (Troy x Al-Marah Xanthium) Dianne Grod Bazy Tankersley CLASS: 710 HA/AA GREEN WORKING HUNTER, OPEN Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1165 AL-MARAH RED SANDS++++// (Troy x Al-Marah Xanthium) Dianne Grod Bazy Tankersley 2nd 1977 SHOW OF FAITH (Showkayce x Victoria) Kristin Hardin Kristin Hardin & Carol Steppe 3rd 887 ULTRA UF (Tally Ho Big John x Bikomets Beauty) Jill Delozier Sophie Austin 4th 1975 SUNOVAGUN (Showgun PGN x Gidget) Kristin Hardin Kristin Hardin CLASS: 711 ARABIAN REGULAR WORKING HUNTER, OPEN Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 888 PV ASPIRE+++// (Revelry x BAF Fortune) Jill Delozier United Farms 2nd 1979 SHOWRRENDER (Showkayce x DD Mascara) Kristin Hardin Lynn, Kyle, Margaret & Laura McAlister 3rd 1144 CROWN MAGIC (Enchanter Magic FHP x Crown Ghazi) Michelle Mahoney Michelle & David Mahoney 4th 1163 AM STAR OFHONOR+++/ (AM Good Oldboy x Al-Marah Dorer) Dianne Grod Bazy Tankersley 5th 1978 HERO BA (Ballience V x Hallelujah Bask) Kristin Hardin Evergreen Arabians LLC 6th 2215 PILARA DAMASK SF (OKW Drakkar x Perketta) Anne Anthony Sharon Davis CLASS: 712 ARABIAN REGULAR WORKING HUNTER, OPEN Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 888 PV ASPIRE+++// (Revelry x BAF Fortune) Jill Delozier United Farms 2nd 1144 CROWN MAGIC (Enchanter Magic FHP x Crown Ghazi) Michelle Mahoney Michelle & David Mahoney 3rd 1979 SHOWRRENDER (Showkayce x DD Mascara) Kristin Hardin Lynn, Kyle, Margaret & Laura McAlister 4th 1163 AM STAR OFHONOR+++/ (AM Good Oldboy x Al-Marah Dorer) Dianne Grod Bazy Tankersley 5th 1978 HERO BA (Ballience V x Hallelujah Bask) Kristin Hardin Evergreen Arabians LLC 6th 2215 PILARA DAMASK SF (OKW Drakkar x Perketta) Anne Anthony Sharon Davis CLASS: 713 HA/AA REGULAR WORKING HUNTER, OPEN Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1983 MEGAS TALL TALE (Zee Mega Bucks x Dominante) Kristin Hardin Anne Hoover 2nd 1165 AL-MARAH RED SANDS++++// (Troy x Al-Marah Xanthium) Dianne Grod Bazy Tankersley 3rd 1976 EVG GEE DUBYA (Saladins Allon x Jundunit) Kristin Hardin Kristin Hardin CLASS: 714 HA/AA REGULAR WORKING HUNTER, OPEN Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1983 MEGAS TALL TALE (Zee Mega Bucks x Dominante) Kristin Hardin Anne Hoover 2nd 1976 EVG GEE DUBYA (Saladins Allon x Jundunit) Kristin Hardin Kristin Hardin 3rd 1165 AL-MARAH RED SANDS++++// (Troy x Al-Marah Xanthium) Dianne Grod Bazy Tankersley CLASS: 715 ARABIAN REGULAR WORKING HUNTER, AATR Horses Shown and Judged: 2 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1163 AM STAR OFHONOR+++/ (AM Good Oldboy x Al-Marah Dorer) Wendy Davis Bazy Tankersley 2nd 2318 MAGNIFISEYN+/ (Echo Magnifficoo x Endless Fantasy) Megan Kizer Megan Kizer CLASS: 716 HA/AA REGULAR WORKING HUNTER, AATR Horses Shown and Judged: 1 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1983 MEGAS TALL TALE (Zee Mega Bucks x Dominante) Anne Hoover Anne Hoover CLASS: 717 ARABIAN REGULAR WORKING HUNTER, JTR Horses Shown and Judged: 5 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1144 CROWN MAGIC (Enchanter Magic FHP x Crown Ghazi) Megan Violand Michelle & David Mahoney 2nd 1150 A LUCKY HAND+// (Allionce x AH Shahrazade) Rhiannon Deremo Linda & Rhiannon Deremo 3rd 888 PV ASPIRE+++// (Revelry x BAF Fortune) Sophie Austin United Farms 4th 1366 TEMPTED (Tempter x CP Spring Fever) Sophie French Sophie & Aimee French 5th 1600 GH KASSODY (GLF Kassanova x C S Melody) Alexandra Rae Peterson Alexandra Rae & Paula Peterson CLASS: 718 HA/AA REGULAR WORKING HUNTER, JTR Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1367 FAREWELL NOTE (Reign On x Clarren) Sophie French Glenda Snow 2nd 1992 MARADO DIAMOND J (Silverado J IHR x Maraffa) Staci Carlson Joy, Amy & Staci Carlson CLASS: 719 ARABIAN JUMPERS, OPEN Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1980 HOPE SPRINGS ETERNAL (Allience x Pajarito Esprit) Kristin Hardin Lynn, Kyle, Margaret & Laura McAlister 2nd 2326 SCHZARAD THUNDOR (The Minstril x S Nambe Nabiel) Dianna Conklin Dianna Conklin 3rd 2318 MAGNIFISEYN+/ (Echo Magnifficoo x Endless Fantasy) Megan Kizer Megan Kizer 4th 2215 PILARA DAMASK SF (OKW Drakkar x Perketta) Anne Anthony Sharon Davis 5th 1974 DDA MYSTICAL (Showkayce x Mystic Heirloom) Kristin Hardin Kristin Hardin 6th 1150 A LUCKY HAND+// (Allionce x AH Shahrazade) Rhiannon Deremo Linda & Rhiannon Deremo CLASS: 720 HA/AA JUMPERS, OPEN Horses Shown and Judged: 2 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1976 EVG GEE DUBYA (Saladins Allon x Jundunit) Kristin Hardin Kristin Hardin 2nd 646 MA HEARTBREAKER (Take Heart x MA Mahogani) Emily Brown Donna & Emily Brown CLASS: 721 ARABIAN JUMPERS, ATR Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 2318 MAGNIFISEYN+/ (Echo Magnifficoo x Endless Fantasy) Megan Kizer Megan Kizer 2nd 1974 DDA MYSTICAL (Showkayce x Mystic Heirloom) Anne Hoover Kristin Hardin 3rd 1150 A LUCKY HAND+// (Allionce x AH Shahrazade) Rhiannon Deremo Linda & Rhiannon Deremo 4th 2215 PILARA DAMASK SF (OKW Drakkar x Perketta) Anne Anthony Sharon Davis CLASS: 722 HA/AA JUMPERS, ATR Horses Shown and Judged: 2 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 646 MA HEARTBREAKER (Take Heart x MA Mahogani) Emily Brown Donna & Emily Brown CLASS: 724 ARABIAN LOW HUNTERS, OPEN Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1144 CROWN MAGIC (Enchanter Magic FHP x Crown Ghazi) Michelle Mahoney Michelle & David Mahoney 2nd 1366 TEMPTED (Tempter x CP Spring Fever) Sophie French Sophie & Aimee French 3rd 1978 HERO BA (Ballience V x Hallelujah Bask) Kristin Hardin Evergreen Arabians LLC CLASS: 725 ARABIAN LOW HUNTERS UNDER SADDLE, OPEN Horses Shown and Judged: 2 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1366 TEMPTED (Tempter x CP Spring Fever) Sophie French Sophie & Aimee French 2nd 1978 HERO BA (Ballience V x Hallelujah Bask) Kristin Hardin Evergreen Arabians LLC CLASS: 726 HA/AA LOW HUNTERS, OPEN Horses Shown and Judged: 5 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1977 SHOW OF FAITH (Showkayce x Victoria) Kristin Hardin Kristin Hardin & Carol Steppe 2nd 1975 SUNOVAGUN (Showgun PGN x Gidget) Kristin Hardin Kristin Hardin 3rd 1367 FAREWELL NOTE (Reign On x Clarren) Sophie French Glenda Snow 4th 677 LAST GOODBYE++ (Bask Elect x Vallejo Lovebug) Martha Murdock Martha Murdock & HRH LLC CLASS: 727 HA/AA LOW HUNTERS UNDER SADDLE, OPEN Horses Shown and Judged: 5 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 677 LAST GOODBYE++ (Bask Elect x Vallejo Lovebug) Martha Murdock Martha Murdock & HRH LLC 2nd 1975 SUNOVAGUN (Showgun PGN x Gidget) Kristin Hardin Kristin Hardin 3rd 163 FAEDRA CPAR++++// (Heidelberg QV x Lalani Fantazia) Dee Dee Kramer Dee Dee Kramer 4th 1367 FAREWELL NOTE (Reign On x Clarren) Sophie French Glenda Snow 5th 1981 MY HEARTS DREAM (AM Power Raid x ) Laura McAlister Lynn, Kyle, Margaret & Laura McAlister CLASS: 728 ARABIAN GREEN WORKING HUNTER, OPEN Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1160 AM GOOD OLDBOY+ (AM Sea Captain x AM Tis Beverlie) Dianne Grod Bazy Tankersley 2nd 1974 DDA MYSTICAL (Showkayce x Mystic Heirloom) Kristin Hardin Kristin Hardin 3rd 1978 HERO BA (Ballience V x Hallelujah Bask) Kristin Hardin Evergreen Arabians LLC 4th 1174 AM HEY HANDSOM (Opalo x AM Seaside Hayday) Dianne Grod Louisa Blake Emerson CLASS: 729 ARABIAN GREEN WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE, OPEN Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1160 AM GOOD OLDBOY+ (AM Sea Captain x AM Tis Beverlie) Dianne Grod Bazy Tankersley 2nd 1174 AM HEY HANDSOM (Opalo x AM Seaside Hayday) Dianne Grod Louisa Blake Emerson 3rd 1978 HERO BA (Ballience V x Hallelujah Bask) Kristin Hardin Evergreen Arabians LLC 4th 2328 WINDANCER M-IREZ (Maximuss x Bey Sequins) Danny SalDaNa Danny SalDaNa & Andrew James CLASS: 730 HA/AA GREEN WORKING HUNTER, OPEN Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1977 SHOW OF FAITH (Showkayce x Victoria) Kristin Hardin Kristin Hardin & Carol Steppe 2nd 1165 AL-MARAH RED SANDS++++// (Troy x Al-Marah Xanthium) Dianne Grod Bazy Tankersley 3rd 887 ULTRA UF (Tally Ho Big John x Bikomets Beauty) Jill Delozier Sophie Austin CLASS: 731 HA/AA GREEN WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE, OPEN Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1165 AL-MARAH RED SANDS++++// (Troy x Al-Marah Xanthium) Dianne Grod Bazy Tankersley 2nd 1977 SHOW OF FAITH (Showkayce x Victoria) Kristin Hardin Kristin Hardin & Carol Steppe 3rd 163 FAEDRA CPAR++++// (Heidelberg QV x Lalani Fantazia) Dee Dee Kramer Dee Dee Kramer 4th 887 ULTRA UF (Tally Ho Big John x Bikomets Beauty) Jill Delozier Sophie Austin CLASS: 732 ARABIAN REGULAR WORKING HUNTER, OPEN Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1163 AM STAR OFHONOR+++/ (AM Good Oldboy x Al-Marah Dorer) Dianne Grod Bazy Tankersley 2nd 1144 CROWN MAGIC (Enchanter Magic FHP x Crown Ghazi) Michelle Mahoney Michelle & David Mahoney 3rd 888 PV ASPIRE+++// (Revelry x BAF Fortune) Jill Delozier United Farms 4th 1978 HERO BA (Ballience V x Hallelujah Bask) Kristin Hardin Evergreen Arabians LLC 5th 2215 PILARA DAMASK SF (OKW Drakkar x Perketta) Anne Anthony Sharon Davis 6th 1979 SHOWRRENDER (Showkayce x DD Mascara) Kristin Hardin Lynn, Kyle, Margaret & Laura McAlister CLASS: 733 ARABIAN REGULAR WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE, OPEN Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1163 AM STAR OFHONOR+++/ (AM Good Oldboy x Al-Marah Dorer) Dianne Grod Bazy Tankersley 2nd 2215 PILARA DAMASK SF (OKW Drakkar x Perketta) Anne Anthony Sharon Davis 3rd 888 PV ASPIRE+++// (Revelry x BAF Fortune) Jill Delozier United Farms 4th 1979 SHOWRRENDER (Showkayce x DD Mascara) Margaret McAlister Lynn, Kyle, Margaret & Laura McAlister 5th 1144 CROWN MAGIC (Enchanter Magic FHP x Crown Ghazi) Michelle Mahoney Michelle & David Mahoney 6th 1978 HERO BA (Ballience V x Hallelujah Bask) Kristin Hardin Evergreen Arabians LLC CLASS: 734 HA/AA REGULAR WORKING HUNTER, OPEN Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1983 MEGAS TALL TALE (Zee Mega Bucks x Dominante) Kristin Hardin Anne Hoover 2nd 1976 EVG GEE DUBYA (Saladins Allon x Jundunit) Kristin Hardin Kristin Hardin 3rd 1165 AL-MARAH RED SANDS++++// (Troy x Al-Marah Xanthium) Dianne Grod Bazy Tankersley CLASS: 735 HA/AA REGULAR WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE, OPEN Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1165 AL-MARAH RED SANDS++++// (Troy x Al-Marah Xanthium) Dianne Grod Bazy Tankersley 2nd 1983 MEGAS TALL TALE (Zee Mega Bucks x Dominante) Kristin Hardin Anne Hoover 3rd 1976 EVG GEE DUBYA (Saladins Allon x Jundunit) Kristin Hardin Kristin Hardin CLASS: 736 ARABIAN REGULAR WORKING HUNTER, AATR Horses Shown and Judged: 2 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 2318 MAGNIFISEYN+/ (Echo Magnifficoo x Endless Fantasy) Megan Kizer Megan Kizer 2nd 1163 AM STAR OFHONOR+++/ (AM Good Oldboy x Al-Marah Dorer) Wendy Davis Bazy Tankersley CLASS: 737 HA/AA REGULAR WORKING HUNTER, AATR Horses Shown and Judged: 1 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1983 MEGAS TALL TALE (Zee Mega Bucks x Dominante) Anne Hoover Anne Hoover CLASS: 738 HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION OVER OBSTACLES, AATR (CANCELLED) CLASS: 739 HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION OVER OBSTACLES, JTR 17 & UNDER Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1144 CROWN MAGIC (Enchanter Magic FHP x Crown Ghazi) Megan Violand Michelle & David Mahoney 2nd 1981 MY HEARTS DREAM (AM Power Raid x ) Laura McAlister Lynn, Kyle, Margaret & Laura McAlister 3rd 1367 FAREWELL NOTE (Reign On x Clarren) Sophie French Glenda Snow 4th 1600 GH KASSODY (GLF Kassanova x C S Melody) Alexandra Rae Peterson Alexandra Rae & Paula Peterson 5th 887 ULTRA UF (Tally Ho Big John x Bikomets Beauty) Sophie Austin Sophie Austin CLASS: 740 ARABIAN REGULAR WORKING HUNTER, JTR Horses Shown and Judged: 5 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1144 CROWN MAGIC (Enchanter Magic FHP x Crown Ghazi) Megan Violand Michelle & David Mahoney 2nd 888 PV ASPIRE+++// (Revelry x BAF Fortune) Sophie Austin United Farms 3rd 1150 A LUCKY HAND+// (Allionce x AH Shahrazade) Rhiannon Deremo Linda & Rhiannon Deremo 4th 1366 TEMPTED (Tempter x CP Spring Fever) Sophie French Sophie & Aimee French 5th 1600 GH KASSODY (GLF Kassanova x C S Melody) Alexandra Rae Peterson Alexandra Rae & Paula Peterson CLASS: 741 HA/AA REGULAR WORKING HUNTER, JTR Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1367 FAREWELL NOTE (Reign On x Clarren) Sophie French Glenda Snow 2nd 887 ULTRA UF (Tally Ho Big John x Bikomets Beauty) Sophie Austin Sophie Austin 3rd 1981 MY HEARTS DREAM (AM Power Raid x ) Laura McAlister Lynn, Kyle, Margaret & Laura McAlister CLASS: 742 ARABIAN JUMPERS, OPEN STAKE Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1980 HOPE SPRINGS ETERNAL (Allience x Pajarito Esprit) Kristin Hardin Lynn, Kyle, Margaret & Laura McAlister 2nd 1974 DDA MYSTICAL (Showkayce x Mystic Heirloom) Kristin Hardin Kristin Hardin 3rd 2318 MAGNIFISEYN+/ (Echo Magnifficoo x Endless Fantasy) Megan Kizer Megan Kizer 4th 2326 SCHZARAD THUNDOR (The Minstril x S Nambe Nabiel) Dianna Conklin Dianna Conklin 5th 1150 A LUCKY HAND+// (Allionce x AH Shahrazade) Rhiannon Deremo Linda & Rhiannon Deremo CLASS: 743 HA/AA JUMPERS, OPEN STAKE Horses Shown and Judged: 2 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1976 EVG GEE DUBYA (Saladins Allon x Jundunit) Kristin Hardin Kristin Hardin 2nd 646 MA HEARTBREAKER (Take Heart x MA Mahogani) Emily Brown Donna & Emily Brown CLASS: 744 ARABIAN JUMPERS, ATR STAKE Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 2318 MAGNIFISEYN+/ (Echo Magnifficoo x Endless Fantasy) Megan Kizer Megan Kizer 2nd 1974 DDA MYSTICAL (Showkayce x Mystic Heirloom) Anne Hoover Kristin Hardin 3rd 1150 A LUCKY HAND+// (Allionce x AH Shahrazade) Rhiannon Deremo Linda & Rhiannon Deremo CLASS: 745 HA/AA JUMPERS, ATR STAKE Horses Shown and Judged: 2 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 646 MA HEARTBREAKER (Take Heart x MA Mahogani) Emily Brown Donna & Emily Brown CLASS: 747 ARABIAN HUNTER HACK, AATR Horses Shown and Judged: 1 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1163 AM STAR OFHONOR+++/ (AM Good Oldboy x Al-Marah Dorer) Wendy Davis Bazy Tankersley CLASS: 748 ARABIAN HUNTER HACK, JTR Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1979 SHOWRRENDER (Showkayce x DD Mascara) Margaret McAlister Lynn, Kyle, Margaret & Laura McAlister 2nd 1150 A LUCKY HAND+// (Allionce x AH Shahrazade) Rhiannon Deremo Linda & Rhiannon Deremo 3rd 1366 TEMPTED (Tempter x CP Spring Fever) Sophie French Sophie & Aimee French 4th 890 FIRST FLYTE (First Cyte x My Raven) Sophie Austin Ron & Allison Zapernick CLASS: 749 HA/AA HUNTER HACK, AATR Horses Shown and Judged: 2 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1983 MEGAS TALL TALE (Zee Mega Bucks x Dominante) Anne Hoover Anne Hoover 2nd 1165 AL-MARAH RED SANDS++++// (Troy x Al-Marah Xanthium) Wendy Davis Bazy Tankersley CLASS: 750 HA/AA HUNTER HACK, JTR Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 886 MBE VERSACE (Eld Willy Bob x Jemini Christmas) Sophie Austin Raegan St John 2nd 1981 MY HEARTS DREAM (AM Power Raid x ) Laura McAlister Lynn, Kyle, Margaret & Laura McAlister 3rd 1367 FAREWELL NOTE (Reign On x Clarren) Sophie French Glenda Snow 4th 1992 MARADO DIAMOND J (Silverado J IHR x Maraffa) Staci Carlson Joy, Amy & Staci Carlson CLASS: 751 ARABIAN REGULAR WORKING HUNTER, AATR Horses Shown and Judged: 2 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 2318 MAGNIFISEYN+/ (Echo Magnifficoo x Endless Fantasy) Megan Kizer Megan Kizer 2nd 1163 AM STAR OFHONOR+++/ (AM Good Oldboy x Al-Marah Dorer) Wendy Davis Bazy Tankersley CLASS: 752 ARABIAN REGULAR WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE, AATR Horses Shown and Judged: 2 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1163 AM STAR OFHONOR+++/ (AM Good Oldboy x Al-Marah Dorer) Wendy Davis Bazy Tankersley 2nd 2318 MAGNIFISEYN+/ (Echo Magnifficoo x Endless Fantasy) Megan Kizer Megan Kizer CLASS: 753 HA/AA REGULAR WORKING HUNTER, AATR Horses Shown and Judged: 1 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1983 MEGAS TALL TALE (Zee Mega Bucks x Dominante) Anne Hoover Anne Hoover CLASS: 754 HA/AA REGULAR WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE, AATR Horses Shown and Judged: 1 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1983 MEGAS TALL TALE (Zee Mega Bucks x Dominante) Anne Hoover Anne Hoover CLASS: 755 HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION NOT TO JUMP, AATR Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 2292 ALPINE HAI NOON++++// (Bay Susayn x Hai Fashion) Auriel Overall-Isaman Christi & Sarah Mattson 2nd 856 ESPIONAGE PA (TC Marshall x Go Sugar Bug) Monique Rochester Monique Rochester 3rd 2291 KM TUSCANY (Majestic Bey x Lady Tornado) Stephanie Strakbein Stephanie Strakbein & Mary Pogany 4th 1542 BB INDEPENDENCE (Balajkar Bey V x Tonki-Tu) Alexandra Fisher Alexandra & Victoria Fisher CLASS: 756 ARABIAN REGULAR WORKING HUNTER, JTR Horses Shown and Judged: 5 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1144 CROWN MAGIC (Enchanter Magic FHP x Crown Ghazi) Megan Violand Michelle & David Mahoney 2nd 1150 A LUCKY HAND+// (Allionce x AH Shahrazade) Rhiannon Deremo Linda & Rhiannon Deremo 3rd 888 PV ASPIRE+++// (Revelry x BAF Fortune) Sophie Austin United Farms 4th 1366 TEMPTED (Tempter x CP Spring Fever) Sophie French Sophie & Aimee French CLASS: 757 ARABIAN REGULAR WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE, JTR Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1150 A LUCKY HAND+// (Allionce x AH Shahrazade) Rhiannon Deremo Linda & Rhiannon Deremo 2nd 1144 CROWN MAGIC (Enchanter Magic FHP x Crown Ghazi) Megan Violand Michelle & David Mahoney 3rd 1600 GH KASSODY (GLF Kassanova x C S Melody) Alexandra Rae Peterson Alexandra Rae & Paula Peterson 4th 1366 TEMPTED (Tempter x CP Spring Fever) Sophie French Sophie & Aimee French CLASS: 758 HA/AA REGULAR WORKING HUNTER, JTR Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 887 ULTRA UF (Tally Ho Big John x Bikomets Beauty) Sophie Austin Sophie Austin 2nd 1367 FAREWELL NOTE (Reign On x Clarren) Sophie French Glenda Snow 3rd 1981 MY HEARTS DREAM (AM Power Raid x ) Laura McAlister Lynn, Kyle, Margaret & Laura McAlister CLASS: 759 HA/AA REGULAR WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE, JTR Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1367 FAREWELL NOTE (Reign On x Clarren) Sophie French Glenda Snow 2nd 887 ULTRA UF (Tally Ho Big John x Bikomets Beauty) Sophie Austin Sophie Austin 3rd 1981 MY HEARTS DREAM (AM Power Raid x ) Laura McAlister Lynn, Kyle, Margaret & Laura McAlister CLASS: 760 AHA HUNTER SEAT OVER OBSTACLES MEDAL Horses Shown and Judged: 7 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1150 A LUCKY HAND+// (Allionce x AH Shahrazade) Rhiannon Deremo Linda & Rhiannon Deremo 2nd 1981 MY HEARTS DREAM (AM Power Raid x ) Laura McAlister Lynn, Kyle, Margaret & Laura McAlister 3rd 887 ULTRA UF (Tally Ho Big John x Bikomets Beauty) Sophie Austin Sophie Austin 4th 1992 MARADO DIAMOND J (Silverado J IHR x Maraffa) Staci Carlson Joy, Amy & Staci Carlson 5th 1367 FAREWELL NOTE (Reign On x Clarren) Sophie French Glenda Snow 6th 1144 CROWN MAGIC (Enchanter Magic FHP x Crown Ghazi) Megan Violand Michelle & David Mahoney 7th 1600 GH KASSODY (GLF Kassanova x C S Melody) Alexandra Rae Peterson Alexandra Rae & Paula Peterson CLASS: 761 ARABIAN REGULAR WORKING HUNTER CHAMPIONSHIP Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ CHAM 888 PV ASPIRE+++// (Revelry x BAF Fortune) Jill Delozier United Farms RESV 1163 AM STAR OFHONOR+++/ (AM Good Oldboy x Al-Marah Dorer) Dianne Grod Bazy Tankersley CLASS: 762 ARABIAN REGULAR WORKING HUNTER AATR CHAMPIONSHIP Horses Shown and Judged: 2 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ CHAM 2318 MAGNIFISEYN+/ (Echo Magnifficoo x Endless Fantasy) Megan Kizer Megan Kizer RESV 1163 AM STAR OFHONOR+++/ (AM Good Oldboy x Al-Marah Dorer) Dianne Grod Bazy Tankersley CLASS: 763 HA/AA REGULAR WORKING HUNTER CHAMPIONSHIP Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ CHAM 1983 MEGAS TALL TALE (Zee Mega Bucks x Dominante) Anne Hoover Anne Hoover RESV 1165 AL-MARAH RED SANDS++++// (Troy x Al-Marah Xanthium) Dianne Grod Bazy Tankersley CLASS: 764 HA/AA REGULAR WORKING HUNTER AATR CHAMPIONSHIP Horses Shown and Judged: 1 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ CHAM 1983 MEGAS TALL TALE (Zee Mega Bucks x Dominante) Anne Hoover Anne Hoover CLASS: 765 ARABIAN REGULAR WORKING HUNTER JTR CHAMPIONSHIP Horses Shown and Judged: 5 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ CHAM 1144 CROWN MAGIC (Enchanter Magic FHP x Crown Ghazi) Michelle Mahoney Michelle & David Mahoney RESV 1150 A LUCKY HAND+// (Allionce x AH Shahrazade) Rhiannon Deremo Linda & Rhiannon Deremo CLASS: 766 HA/AA REGULAR WORKING HUNTER JTR CHAMPIONSHIP Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: James Walter Lee Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ CHAM 1367 FAREWELL NOTE (Reign On x Clarren) Sophie French Glenda Snow RESV 887 ULTRA UF (Tally Ho Big John x Bikomets Beauty) Sophie Austin Sophie Austin CLASS: 800-A ARABIAN CUTTING HORSE, OPEN - 1ST GO Horses Shown and Judged: 2 Judges: Del Bell Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 268 RCC DAKOTA STORM (Jaborr x Leviathan) Don Ulmer Stephen Grove 2nd 1047 WC ROCKIN ROBIN (Kakhem Sahib x Cynora) Tommy West K Dawn Coons-Parker CLASS: 800-B ARABIAN CUTTING HORSE, OPEN - 2ND GO Horses Shown and Judged: 2 Judges: Del Bell Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 268 RCC DAKOTA STORM (Jaborr x Leviathan) Don Ulmer Stephen Grove 2nd 1047 WC ROCKIN ROBIN (Kakhem Sahib x Cynora) Tommy West K Dawn Coons-Parker CLASS: 801-A HA/AA CUTTING HORSE, OPEN - 1ST GO Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: Del Bell Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 265 SHORT AND SMART (Smart Commander x C Bar M Barroness) Don Ulmer Stephen Grove 2nd 266 RCC REINMAN (Smart Chic Olena x Impacts Reina) Don Ulmer Stephen Grove 3rd 1049 SHEZA BASK BOOGIE (Invest In Rodeo x WS Genuine Bask) Tommy Wayne West Carolyn Mikulec & K Dawn Coons-Parker 4th 251 SHINY BUTTONS (Goodtime Shine x Buttonns And Bows) Dan Manning Wilms Family Revocable Trust 5th 1767 CHEX MY MEMORY (Ima Peppy Chex x CF Memory) Andy Camacho Andy Camacho 6th 2235 SR CHILI PEPI (EF Pepi Kola x Dellta Dawn) Gord Hester Jodi Halpin CLASS: 801-B HA/AA CUTTING HORSE, OPEN - 2ND GO Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: Del Bell Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 2235 SR CHILI PEPI (EF Pepi Kola x Dellta Dawn) Gord Hester Jodi Halpin 2nd 266 RCC REINMAN (Smart Chic Olena x Impacts Reina) Don Ulmer Stephen Grove 3rd 251 SHINY BUTTONS (Goodtime Shine x Buttonns And Bows) Dan Manning Wilms Family Revocable Trust 4th 265 SHORT AND SMART (Smart Commander x C Bar M Barroness) Don Ulmer Stephen Grove 5th 1049 SHEZA BASK BOOGIE (Invest In Rodeo x WS Genuine Bask) Tommy Wayne West Carolyn Mikulec & K Dawn Coons-Parker 6th 1767 CHEX MY MEMORY (Ima Peppy Chex x CF Memory) Andy Camacho Andy Camacho CLASS: 802-A ARABIAN CUTTING HORSE, NON-PRO - 1ST GO Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: Del Bell Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1769 PARADE V+ (Hucklberry Bey x Pavane V) Madelena L Camacho Felix & Kathleen Camacho Jr 2nd 1148 HF ZINSON DELRAY (Dreams Ferrari x Zynfandelle) William Dudley William Dudley 3rd 1047 WC ROCKIN ROBIN (Kakhem Sahib x Cynora) K Dawn Coons-Parker K Dawn Coons-Parker CLASS: 802-B ARABIAN CUTTING HORSE, NON-PRO - 2ND GO Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: Del Bell Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1769 PARADE V+ (Hucklberry Bey x Pavane V) Madelena L Camacho Felix & Kathleen Camacho Jr 2nd 1148 HF ZINSON DELRAY (Dreams Ferrari x Zynfandelle) William Dudley William Dudley 3rd 1047 WC ROCKIN ROBIN (Kakhem Sahib x Cynora) K Dawn Coons-Parker K Dawn Coons-Parker CLASS: 803-A HA/AA CUTTING HORSE, NON-PRO - 1ST GO Horses Shown and Judged: 1 Judges: Del Bell Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1049 SHEZA BASK BOOGIE (Invest In Rodeo x WS Genuine Bask) K Dawn Coons-Parker Carolyn Mikulec & K Dawn Coons-Parker CLASS: 803-B HA/AA CUTTING HORSE, NON-PRO - 2ND GO Horses Shown and Judged: 1 Judges: Del Bell Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1049 SHEZA BASK BOOGIE (Invest In Rodeo x WS Genuine Bask) K Dawn Coons-Parker Carolyn Mikulec & K Dawn Coons-Parker CLASS: 804-A ARABIAN CUTTING 1500 NOVICE HORSE - 1ST GO Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: Del Bell Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1961 AM POWER LEADER (AM Double Dream x Al-Marah Seasteed) Travis Braden Bazy Tankersley 2nd 2232 KC CRESCENT MOON (BD Sharuckus x VLQ Bey-Annette) Gord Hester Nadine & Kevin Cusack 3rd 1962 RS SEA RAIDER (AM Power Raid x Al-Marah Missea) Travis Braden Bazy Tankersley CLASS: 804-B ARABIAN CUTTING 1500 NOVICE HORSE - 2ND GO Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: Del Bell Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1961 AM POWER LEADER (AM Double Dream x Al-Marah Seasteed) Travis Braden Bazy Tankersley 2nd 2232 KC CRESCENT MOON (BD Sharuckus x VLQ Bey-Annette) Gord Hester Nadine & Kevin Cusack 3rd 1962 RS SEA RAIDER (AM Power Raid x Al-Marah Missea) Travis Braden Bazy Tankersley CLASS: 805-A ARABIAN CUTTING HORSE, NOVICE COMPETITOR - 1ST GO Horses Shown and Judged: 1 Judges: Del Bell Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1363 CALLISTA JACARA (J J Kabask x Amatista) April Canavan Quinton Willingham CLASS: 805-B ARABIAN CUTTING HORSE, NOVICE COMPETITOR - 2ND GO Horses Shown and Judged: 1 Judges: Del Bell Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1363 CALLISTA JACARA (J J Kabask x Amatista) April Canavan Quinton Willingham CLASS: 806-A HA/AA CUTTING HORSE, NOVICE COMPETITOR - 1ST GO Horses Shown and Judged: 2 Judges: Del Bell Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 2235 SR CHILI PEPI (EF Pepi Kola x Dellta Dawn) Jodi Halpin Jodi Halpin 2nd 251 SHINY BUTTONS (Goodtime Shine x Buttonns And Bows) Amy Wilms Wilms Family Revocable Trust CLASS: 806-B HA/AA CUTTING HORSE, NOVICE COMPETITOR - 2ND GO Horses Shown and Judged: 2 Judges: Del Bell Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 2235 SR CHILI PEPI (EF Pepi Kola x Dellta Dawn) Jodi Halpin Jodi Halpin 2nd 251 SHINY BUTTONS (Goodtime Shine x Buttonns And Bows) Amy Wilms Wilms Family Revocable Trust CLASS: 807-A ARABIAN CUTTING 5000 NOVICE HORSE - 1ST GO Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Del Bell Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1961 AM POWER LEADER (AM Double Dream x Al-Marah Seasteed) Travis Braden Bazy Tankersley 2nd 268 RCC DAKOTA STORM (Jaborr x Leviathan) Don Ulmer Stephen Grove 3rd 1962 RS SEA RAIDER (AM Power Raid x Al-Marah Missea) Travis Braden Bazy Tankersley 4th 1770 ZEE KATS MEOW (Xenophonn x Kat Afari) Andy Camacho Madelena Camacho CLASS: 807-B ARABIAN CUTTING 5000 NOVICE HORSE - 2ND GO Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Del Bell Plc Ex-# Horse Name________________ (Sire x Dam)_____________________________________ Rider/Handler_____________ Owner Name_____________________________________ 1st 1961 AM POWER LEADER (AM Double Dream x Al-Marah Seasteed) Travis Braden Bazy Tankersley 2nd 1770 ZEE KATS MEOW (Xenophonn x Kat Afari) Andy Camacho Madelena Camacho 3rd 1962 RS SEA RAIDER (AM Power Raid x Al-Marah Missea) Travis Braden Bazy Tankersley 4th 268 RCC DAKOTA STORM (Jaborr x Leviathan) Don Ulmer Stephen Grove CLASS: 808 ARABIAN CUTTING 5000 NOVICE HORSE, NON-PRO (CANCELLED)